Viitorul Daesti vs Gilortul Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 12:00 on Friday, November 8
Romania Liga 3, Serie 4
4 : 2
FT
Copy
All videos of Viitorul Daesti - Gilortul on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Viitorul Daesti 4, Gilortul 2.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
4
Viitorul Daesti have gone 4 consecutive matches without a draw.
4
Gilortul have failed to keep a clean sheet in their previous 4 away matches.
Live Match Report

Viitorul Daesti played Gilortul at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on November 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Viitorul Daesti won 4-2. Viitorul Daesti are 9th in the table with 19 points after 13 matches, while Gilortul are 16th with 8 points in 13 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Viitorul Daesti vs Gilortul in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Romania Liga 3, Serie 4's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Viitorul Daesti vs Gilortul live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Romania Liga 3, Serie 4 in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/gilortul-vs-viitorul-daesti-live-stream/

Viitorul Daesti have lost to Soimii Lipova and National Sebis in their previous 2 matches, while Gilortul have won Ghiroda in their previous match.

Viitorul Daesti have won 5 of their 13 matches in Liga 3, Serie 4, drawing 4 and having 4 defeats this season. They have scored 31 goals - 2.38 per match, conceding 32 - 2.46 per match. Gilortul have won 2 of their 13 matches in Liga 3, Serie 4, drawing 2 and having 9 defeats this season. They have scored 9 goals - 0.69 per match, conceding 31 - 2.38 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Viitorul Daesti and Gilortul are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Viitorul Daesti or Gilortul score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Viitorul Daesti and Gilortul include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Viitorul Daesti vs Gilortul with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Romania Liga 3, Serie 4 are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
GibraltarSwitzerland19:45

Gibraltar - Switzerland

Gibraltar are playing Switzerland at the QR, Group D of European Championship on November 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IrelandDenmark19:45

Ireland - Denmark

Ireland are playing Denmark at the QR, Group D of European Championship on November 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MaltaNorway19:45

Malta - Norway

Malta are playing Norway at the QR, Group F of European Championship on November 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SpainRomania19:45

Spain - Romania

Spain are playing Romania at the QR, Group F of European Championship on November 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SwedenFaroe Islandes19:45

Sweden - Faroe Islandes

Sweden are playing Faroe Islandes at the QR, Group F of European Championship on November 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GreeceFinland19:45

Greece - Finland

Greece are playing Finland at the QR, Group J of European Championship on November 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ItalyArmenia19:45

Italy - Armenia

Italy are playing Armenia at the QR, Group J of European Championship on November 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LiechtensteinBosnia and Herzegovina19:45

Liechtenstein - Bosnia and Herzegovina

Liechtenstein are playing Bosnia and Herzegovina at the QR, Group J of European Championship on November 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Italy U-204 - 2Switzerland U-20Full TimeFT

Italy U-20 - Switzerland U-20

Italy U-20 played Switzerland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Italy U-20 won 4-2.

Portugal U-20Germany U-2018:30

Portugal U-20 - Germany U-20

Portugal U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Slovakia U-21Georgia U-2117:00

Slovakia U-21 - Georgia U-21

Slovakia U-21 are playing Georgia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 2 of Uefa Under-21 on November 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Croatia U-21Czech Republic U-2117:00

Croatia U-21 - Czech Republic U-21

Croatia U-21 are playing Czech Republic U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on November 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sao Tome0 - 1GhanaFull TimeFT

Sao Tome - Ghana

Sao Tome played Ghana at the qualifying round, Group C of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ghana won 0-1.

Gambia0 - 0DR Congo16'

Gambia - DR Congo

Gambia are playing DR Congo at the qualifying round, Group D of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cape Verde1 - 1Mozambique18'

Cape Verde - Mozambique

Cape Verde are playing Mozambique at the qualifying round, Group F of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Commores0 - 0EgyptFull TimeFT

Commores - Egypt

Commores played Egypt at the qualifying round, Group G of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kenya0 - 0Togo17'

Kenya - Togo

Kenya are playing Togo at the qualifying round, Group G of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

BotswanaAlgeria19:00

Botswana - Algeria

Botswana are playing Algeria at the qualifying round, Group H of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

VascoGoias22:30

Vasco - Goias

Vasco are playing Goias at the Serie A of Brasil on November 18. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

CruzeiroAvai Florianopolis23:00

Cruzeiro - Avai Florianopolis

Cruzeiro are playing Avai Florianopolis at the Serie A of Brasil on November 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Real GarcilasoUnion Comercio20:00

Real Garcilaso - Union Comercio

Real Garcilaso are playing Union Comercio at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Ararat2 - 1Lokomotiv YerevanFull TimeFT

Ararat - Lokomotiv Yerevan

Ararat played Lokomotiv Yerevan at the Club Friendlies of International on November 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Ararat won 2-1.

CSKA5 - 1SKA RostovFull TimeFT

CSKA - SKA Rostov

CSKA played SKA Rostov at the Club Friendlies of International on November 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. CSKA won 5-1.

Ufa2 - 0LokomotivFull TimeFT

Ufa - Lokomotiv

Ufa played Lokomotiv at the Club Friendlies of International on November 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ufa won 2-0.

ArgentinaUruguay19:15

Argentina - Uruguay

Argentina are playing Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 18. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Carshalton AthleticBrightlingsea Regent19:45

Carshalton Athletic - Brightlingsea Regent

Carshalton Athletic are playing Brightlingsea Regent at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Haringey BoroughHornchurch19:45

Haringey Borough - Hornchurch

Haringey Borough are playing Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Leeds U-232 - 0Barnsley U-23Full TimeFT

Leeds U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Leeds U-23 played Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Leeds U-23 won 2-0.

Charlton U-233 - 0Watford U-23Full TimeFT

Charlton U-23 - Watford U-23

Charlton U-23 played Watford U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Charlton U-23 won 3-0.

Crewe U-230 - 1Birmingham U-23Full TimeFT

Crewe U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Crewe U-23 played Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Birmingham U-23 won 0-1.

Crystal Palace U-231 - 2Bristol City U-23Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace U-23 - Bristol City U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 played Bristol City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 1-2.

Bolton U-23Sheffield Utd U-2319:00

Bolton U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Bolton U-23 are playing Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Giannina0 - 0Apollon Pontou65'

Giannina - Apollon Pontou

Giannina are playing Apollon Pontou at the Super League 2 of Greece on November 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Backa Palanka3 - 1FK MetalacFull TimeFT

Backa Palanka - FK Metalac

Backa Palanka played FK Metalac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Backa Palanka won 3-1.

Dinamo Vranje4 - 1SindelicFull TimeFT

Dinamo Vranje - Sindelic

Dinamo Vranje played Sindelic at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dinamo Vranje won 4-1.

Graficar2 - 0Buducnost DobanovciFull TimeFT

Graficar - Buducnost Dobanovci

Graficar played Buducnost Dobanovci at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Graficar won 2-0.

Kabel Novi Sad0 - 0Zlatibor CajetinaFull TimeFT

Kabel Novi Sad - Zlatibor Cajetina

Kabel Novi Sad played Zlatibor Cajetina at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Novi Pazar0 - 0KolubaraFull TimeFT

Novi Pazar - Kolubara

Novi Pazar played Kolubara at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Radnicki Pirot2 - 3ZarkovoFull TimeFT

Radnicki Pirot - Zarkovo

Radnicki Pirot played Zarkovo at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zarkovo won 2-3.

Semendrija 19240 - 1Radnicki KragujevacFull TimeFT

Semendrija 1924 - Radnicki Kragujevac

Semendrija 1924 played Radnicki Kragujevac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Radnicki Kragujevac won 0-1.

Zemun2 - 1Trajal KrusevacFull TimeFT

Zemun - Trajal Krusevac

Zemun played Trajal Krusevac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zemun won 2-1.

Andorra U-170 - 2Montenegro U-17Full TimeFT

Andorra U-17 - Montenegro U-17

Andorra U-17 played Montenegro U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Montenegro U-17 won 0-2.

Israel U-172 - 4Ireland U-17Full TimeFT

Israel U-17 - Ireland U-17

Israel U-17 played Ireland U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ireland U-17 won 2-4.

Al Ittifaq Maqaba0 - 2Muharraq63'

Al Ittifaq Maqaba - Muharraq

Al Ittifaq Maqaba are playing Muharraq at the National cup of Bahrain on November 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Muharraq is winning 0-2.

Al Ittihad H0 - 2Al Shabbab Manama64'

Al Ittihad H - Al Shabbab Manama

Al Ittihad H are playing Al Shabbab Manama at the National cup of Bahrain on November 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Al Shabbab Manama is winning 0-2.

Isa Town1 - 1East Riffa64'

Isa Town - East Riffa

Isa Town are playing East Riffa at the National cup of Bahrain on November 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Qalali0 - 2Manama67'

Qalali - Manama

Qalali are playing Manama at the National cup of Bahrain on November 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Manama is winning 0-2.

PSM Makassar4 - 0Persipura JayapuraFull TimeFT

PSM Makassar - Persipura Jayapura

PSM Makassar played Persipura Jayapura at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. PSM Makassar won 4-0.

PSMS1 - 2PersitaFull TimeFT

PSMS - Persita

PSMS played Persita at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on November 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Persita won 1-2.

Persik Kediri0 - 0MartapuraFull TimeFT

Persik Kediri - Martapura

Persik Kediri played Martapura at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on November 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Taraz3 - 1AkzhayikFull TimeFT

Taraz - Akzhayik

Taraz played Akzhayik at the Premier League, Playoff of Kazakhstan on November 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Taraz won 3-1.

Al Arabi5 - 1BurganFull TimeFT

Al Arabi - Burgan

Al Arabi played Burgan at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on November 18. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. Al Arabi won 5-1.

Al Tadhamon3 - 4Al SalmiyahFull TimeFT

Al Tadhamon - Al Salmiyah

Al Tadhamon played Al Salmiyah at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on November 18. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. Al Salmiyah won 3-4.

Al Kuwait3 - 2Al Sahil45 +1'

Al Kuwait - Al Sahil

Al Kuwait are playing Al Sahil at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on November 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and Al Kuwait is winning 3-2.

Al ShababKhaitan15:30

Al Shabab - Khaitan

Al Shabab are playing Khaitan at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on November 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Tihad Casablanca2 - 1HUSA AgadirFull TimeFT

Tihad Casablanca - HUSA Agadir

Tihad Casablanca played HUSA Agadir at the National Cup of Morocco on November 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tihad Casablanca won 2-1.

Onduparaka1 - 3SC VillaFull TimeFT

Onduparaka - SC Villa

Onduparaka played SC Villa at the Premier League of Uganda on November 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. SC Villa won 1-3.

DominicaSt.Vincent and the G...20:00

Dominica - St.Vincent and the G...

Dominica are playing St.Vincent and the G... at the Nations League, League B of Concacaf on November 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ArubaAntiqua and Barbuda23:00

Aruba - Antiqua and Barbuda

Aruba are playing Antiqua and Barbuda at the Nations League, League B of Concacaf on November 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JamaicaGuyana01:00

Jamaica - Guyana

Jamaica are playing Guyana at the Nations League, League B of Concacaf on November 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

NicaraguaSuriname03:00

Nicaragua - Suriname

Nicaragua are playing Suriname at the Nations League, League B of Concacaf on November 19. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

America WGuadalajara W21:45

America W - Guadalajara W

America W are playing Guadalajara W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 18. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Monterrey WAtlas W01:00

Monterrey W - Atlas W

Monterrey W are playing Atlas W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Pachuca WToluca W03:00

Pachuca W - Toluca W

Pachuca W are playing Toluca W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 19. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

SantamarinaSan Martin Tucuman23:30

Santamarina - San Martin Tucuman

Santamarina are playing San Martin Tucuman at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 18. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CA MitrePlatense01:00

CA Mitre - Platense

CA Mitre are playing Platense at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Sportivo Las ParejasBoca Unidos23:30

Sportivo Las Parejas - Boca Unidos

Sportivo Las Parejas are playing Boca Unidos at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on November 18. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Argentino MerloEl Porvenir20:00

Argentino Merlo - El Porvenir

Argentino Merlo are playing El Porvenir at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CanuelasDock Sud20:00

Canuelas - Dock Sud

Canuelas are playing Dock Sud at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Sportivo ItalianoGeneral Lamadrid20:00

Sportivo Italiano - General Lamadrid

Sportivo Italiano are playing General Lamadrid at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Victoriano ArenasCentral Cordoba20:00

Victoriano Arenas - Central Cordoba

Victoriano Arenas are playing Central Cordoba at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Centro EspanolLiniers Bahia20:00

Centro Espanol - Liniers Bahia

Centro Espanol are playing Liniers Bahia at the Primera D Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ClaypoleDeportivo Muniz20:00

Claypole - Deportivo Muniz

Claypole are playing Deportivo Muniz at the Primera D Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

La SerenaMelipillaPostponedPst

La Serena - Melipilla

La Serena are playing Melipilla at the Primera B of Chile on November 18.

CopiapoPuerto MPostponedPst

Copiapo - Puerto M

Copiapo are playing Puerto M at the Primera B of Chile on November 18.

AraguaCaracas20:00

Aragua - Caracas

Aragua are playing Caracas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Montenegro U-211 - 0Poland U-21Full TimeFT

Montenegro U-21 - Poland U-21

Montenegro U-21 played Poland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Montenegro U-21 won 1-0.

Hungary U-21Austria U-2118:00

Hungary U-21 - Austria U-21

Hungary U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Poland U-200 - 0Norway U-2016'

Poland U-20 - Norway U-20

Poland U-20 are playing Norway U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Northern Ireland U-19Germany U-1919:30

Northern Ireland U-19 - Germany U-19

Northern Ireland U-19 are playing Germany U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Portugal U-19Norway U-1919:30

Portugal U-19 - Norway U-19

Portugal U-19 are playing Norway U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Malaysia U-186 - 1India U-18Full TimeFT

Malaysia U-18 - India U-18

Malaysia U-18 played India U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on November 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Malaysia U-18 won 6-1.

Thailand U-186 - 0Singapore U-18Full TimeFT

Thailand U-18 - Singapore U-18

Thailand U-18 played Singapore U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on November 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Thailand U-18 won 6-0.

Czech Republic U-180 - 1England U-18Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-18 - England U-18

Czech Republic U-18 played England U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on November 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. England U-18 won 0-1.

Russia U-18Norway U-1814:00

Russia U-18 - Norway U-18

Russia U-18 are playing Norway U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on November 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.