Rubin U-20 vs FK Strogino U-20 Live Score and Live Stream

11:00, Wednesday, September 16
Copy
Embed Rubin U-20 - FK Strogino U-20
Russia Youth League
3 : 0
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Rubin U-20 3, FK Strogino U-20 0.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
12
Rubin U-20 have gone 12 consecutive matches without a draw.
Live Match Report

Rubin U-20 played FK Strogino U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on September 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Rubin U-20 won 3-0. Rubin U-20 are 14th in the table with 3 points after 2 matches, while FK Strogino U-20 are 19th with 0 points in 2 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Rubin U-20 vs FK Strogino U-20 in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Rubin U-20 vs FK Strogino U-20 live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Russia Youth League, Rubin U-20 or FK Strogino U-20 whenever available. We cover all matches of Russia Youth League in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/fk-strogino-u20-vs-rubin-u20-live-stream/.

Russia Youth League's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Rubin U-20 have lost to CSKA U-20, Arsenal U-20, Kr. Sovetov-D, Tambov U-20, Sochi U-20, Akhmat U-20 and Zenit U-20 in their previous 7 matches, while FK Strogino U-20 have lost to UOR-5 U-20 in their previous match.

Rubin U-20 have won 1 of their 2 matches in Youth League, drawing 0 and having 1 defeat this season. They have scored 4 goals - 2.00 per match, conceding 2 - 1.00 per match. FK Strogino U-20 have won 0 of their 2 matches in Youth League, drawing 0 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 1 goal - 0.50 per match, conceding 5 - 2.50 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Rubin U-20 and FK Strogino U-20 are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Rubin U-20 or FK Strogino U-20 score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Rubin U-20 and FK Strogino U-20 include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Rubin U-20 vs FK Strogino U-20 with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Russia Youth League are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Hertha BerlinEintracht Frankfurt18:30

Hertha Berlin - Eintracht Frankfurt

Hertha Berlin are playing Eintracht Frankfurt at the Bundesliga of Germany on September 25. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

LilleNantes19:00

Lille - Nantes

Lille are playing Nantes at the Ligue 1 of France on September 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HuddersfieldNottingham Forest18:45

Huddersfield - Nottingham Forest

Huddersfield are playing Nottingham Forest at the Championship of England on September 25. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Twente1 - 0Groningen23'

Twente - Groningen

Twente are playing Groningen at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on September 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Twente are winning 1-0.

BragaSanta Clara19:30

Braga - Santa Clara

Braga are playing Santa Clara at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on September 25. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Austria Klagenfurt3 - 2Austria W-290 +6'

Austria Klagenfurt - Austria W-2

Austria Klagenfurt are playing Austria W-2 at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 25. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and Austria Klagenfurt are winning 3-2.

Horn0 - 1LafnitzFull TimeFT

Horn - Lafnitz

Horn played Lafnitz at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 25. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Lafnitz won 0-1.

Kapfenberg2 - 4Blau-Weis LinzFull TimeFT

Kapfenberg - Blau-Weis Linz

Kapfenberg played Blau-Weis Linz at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 25. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Blau-Weis Linz won 2-4.

Liefering2 - 0InnsbruckFull TimeFT

Liefering - Innsbruck

Liefering played Innsbruck at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 25. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Liefering won 2-0.

Grazer AKVorwarts Steyr18:25

Grazer AK - Vorwarts Steyr

Grazer AK are playing Vorwarts Steyr at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 25. The match will kick off 18:25 UTC.

KortrijkAntwerp18:45

Kortrijk - Antwerp

Kortrijk are playing Antwerp at the First Division A of Belgium on September 25. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Botev Vratsa2 - 0MontanaFull TimeFT

Botev Vratsa - Montana

Botev Vratsa played Montana at the A PFG of Bulgaria on September 25. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Botev Vratsa won 2-0.

CSKA 1948 Sofia2 - 0Etar22'

CSKA 1948 Sofia - Etar

CSKA 1948 Sofia are playing Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on September 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and CSKA 1948 Sofia are winning 2-0.

Karmiotissa2 - 1Enosis ParalimniFull TimeFT

Karmiotissa - Enosis Paralimni

Karmiotissa played Enosis Paralimni at the 1. Division of Cyprus on September 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Karmiotissa won 2-1.

Apollon LimassolOmoniaPostponedPst

Apollon Limassol - Omonia

Apollon Limassol are playing Omonia at the 1. Division of Cyprus on September 25.

Hradec Kralove0 - 0Slavoj VysehradFull TimeFT

Hradec Kralove - Slavoj Vysehrad

Hradec Kralove played Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on September 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Jaro2 - 0AC OuluFull TimeFT

Jaro - AC Oulu

Jaro played AC Oulu at the Ykkonen of Finland on September 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Jaro won 2-0.

KTP3 - 2EIFFull TimeFT

KTP - EIF

KTP played EIF at the Ykkonen of Finland on September 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. KTP won 3-2.

Erzgebirge Aue1 - 1Greuther Furth90 +2'

Erzgebirge Aue - Greuther Furth

Erzgebirge Aue are playing Greuther Furth at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on September 25. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Osnabruck2 - 1Hannover90 +4'

Osnabruck - Hannover

Osnabruck are playing Hannover at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on September 25. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and Osnabruck are winning 2-1.

Unterhaching1 - 0Lubeck64'

Unterhaching - Lubeck

Unterhaching are playing Lubeck at the 3. Liga of Germany on September 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Unterhaching are winning 1-0.

Puskas0 - 0Mezokovesd24'

Puskas - Mezokovesd

Puskas are playing Mezokovesd at the NB I of Hungary on September 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

BohemiansDerry City18:45

Bohemians - Derry City

Bohemians are playing Derry City at the Premier Division of Ireland on September 25. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Athlone TownLongford18:45

Athlone Town - Longford

Athlone Town are playing Longford at the 1 division of Ireland on September 25. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

BrayDrogheda18:45

Bray - Drogheda

Bray are playing Drogheda at the 1 division of Ireland on September 25. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

CabinteelyWexford Youths18:45

Cabinteely - Wexford Youths

Cabinteely are playing Wexford Youths at the 1 division of Ireland on September 25. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

GalwayCobh Ramblers18:45

Galway - Cobh Ramblers

Galway are playing Cobh Ramblers at the 1 division of Ireland on September 25. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Monza0 - 0SpalFull TimeFT

Monza - Spal

Monza played Spal at the Serie B of Italy on September 25. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Senglea Athletic1 - 1Zejtun CorinthiansFull TimeFT

Senglea Athletic - Zejtun Corinthians

Senglea Athletic played Zejtun Corinthians at the Premier Division of Malta on September 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

SirensSliema Wanderers FC19:15

Sirens - Sliema Wanderers FC

Sirens are playing Sliema Wanderers FC at the Premier Division of Malta on September 25. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Almere City FC2 - 0Helmond Sport81'

Almere City FC - Helmond Sport

Almere City FC are playing Helmond Sport at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 25. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. It's the second half and Almere City FC are winning 2-0.

Dordrecht 901 - 0AZ-280'

Dordrecht 90 - AZ-2

Dordrecht 90 are playing AZ-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 25. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. It's the second half and Dordrecht 90 are winning 1-0.

Cambuur LeeuwardenUtrecht-219:00

Cambuur Leeuwarden - Utrecht-2

Cambuur Leeuwarden are playing Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MVV MaastrichtFC Oss19:00

MVV Maastricht - FC Oss

MVV Maastricht are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Strommen1 - 4LillestromFull TimeFT

Strommen - Lillestrom

Strommen played Lillestrom at the 1. Division of Norway on September 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lillestrom won 1-4.

JervUllensaker KisaPostponedPst

Jerv - Ullensaker Kisa

Jerv are playing Ullensaker Kisa at the 1. Division of Norway on September 25.

Oygarden0 - 1SogndalFull TimeFT

Oygarden - Sogndal

Oygarden played Sogndal at the 1. Division of Norway on September 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sogndal won 0-1.

Ranheim3 - 1AsaneFull TimeFT

Ranheim - Asane

Ranheim played Asane at the 1. Division of Norway on September 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ranheim won 3-1.

Raufoss0 - 0Sandnes UlfFull TimeFT

Raufoss - Sandnes Ulf

Raufoss played Sandnes Ulf at the 1. Division of Norway on September 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Stjordals-Blink4 - 1KFUM OsloFull TimeFT

Stjordals-Blink - KFUM Oslo

Stjordals-Blink played KFUM Oslo at the 1. Division of Norway on September 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Stjordals-Blink won 4-1.

Tromso3 - 1GrorudFull TimeFT

Tromso - Grorud

Tromso played Grorud at the 1. Division of Norway on September 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tromso won 3-1.

KongsvingerHam-Kam18:30

Kongsvinger - Ham-Kam

Kongsvinger are playing Ham-Kam at the 1. Division of Norway on September 25. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Wisla Plock1 - 3Warta PoznanFull TimeFT

Wisla Plock - Warta Poznan

Wisla Plock played Warta Poznan at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on September 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Warta Poznan won 1-3.

Gornik ZabrzeWisla Krakow18:30

Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow

Gornik Zabrze are playing Wisla Krakow at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on September 25. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Jastrzebie0 - 1WidzewFull TimeFT

Jastrzebie - Widzew

Jastrzebie played Widzew at the I Liga of Poland on September 25. The match kicked off 15:40 UTC. Widzew won 0-1.

Nieciecza0 - 1Arka GdyniaFull TimeFT

Nieciecza - Arka Gdynia

Nieciecza played Arka Gdynia at the I Liga of Poland on September 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Arka Gdynia won 0-1.

Tychy 711 - 0Resovia Rzeszow65'

Tychy 71 - Resovia Rzeszow

Tychy 71 are playing Resovia Rzeszow at the I Liga of Poland on September 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Tychy 71 are winning 1-0.

Odra Opole0 - 0Belchatow38'

Odra Opole - Belchatow

Odra Opole are playing Belchatow at the I Liga of Poland on September 25. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Olsztyn0 - 0Zaglebie Sosnowiec38'

Olsztyn - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Olsztyn are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on September 25. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Voluntari1 - 2SepsiFull TimeFT

Voluntari - Sepsi

Voluntari played Sepsi at the Liga 1 of Romania on September 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sepsi won 1-2.

Arges0 - 2Universitatea Craiova20'

Arges - Universitatea Craiova

Arges are playing Universitatea Craiova at the Liga 1 of Romania on September 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Universitatea Craiova are winning 0-2.

Vozdovac3 - 0Radnicki Nis64'

Vozdovac - Radnicki Nis

Vozdovac are playing Radnicki Nis at the Super Liga of Serbia on September 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Vozdovac are winning 3-0.

Xamax0 - 2Schaffhausen63'

Xamax - Schaffhausen

Xamax are playing Schaffhausen at the Challenge League of Switzerland on September 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Schaffhausen are winning 0-2.

Winterthur1 - 0Aarau22'

Winterthur - Aarau

Winterthur are playing Aarau at the Challenge League of Switzerland on September 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Winterthur are winning 1-0.

Karagumruk1 - 0Istanbul Basaksehir64'

Karagumruk - Istanbul Basaksehir

Karagumruk are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the Super Lig of Turkey on September 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Karagumruk are winning 1-0.

Adanaspor0 - 0KeciorengucuFull TimeFT

Adanaspor - Keciorengucu

Adanaspor played Keciorengucu at the 1. Lig of Turkey on September 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

NewtownAberystwyth18:45

Newtown - Aberystwyth

Newtown are playing Aberystwyth at the Premier League of Wales on September 25. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Qingdao Huanghai3 - 0Tianjin TedaFull TimeFT

Qingdao Huanghai - Tianjin Teda

Qingdao Huanghai played Tianjin Teda at the Super League of China on September 25. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Qingdao Huanghai won 3-0.

Shanghai SIPG1 - 0Beijing GuoanFull TimeFT

Shanghai SIPG - Beijing Guoan

Shanghai SIPG played Beijing Guoan at the Super League of China on September 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shanghai SIPG won 1-0.

Wuhan Zall0 - 2Hebei CFFCFull TimeFT

Wuhan Zall - Hebei CFFC

Wuhan Zall played Hebei CFFC at the Super League of China on September 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hebei CFFC won 0-2.

Shijiazhuang1 - 4Chongqing Dangdai LifanFull TimeFT

Shijiazhuang - Chongqing Dangdai Lifan

Shijiazhuang played Chongqing Dangdai Lifan at the Super League of China on September 25. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan won 1-4.

Nagoya Grampus EightShimizu S-Pulse05:00

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Shimizu S-Pulse

Nagoya Grampus Eight are playing Shimizu S-Pulse at the J-League of Japan on September 26. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Albirex NiigataVentforet Kofu05:00

Albirex Niigata - Ventforet Kofu

Albirex Niigata are playing Ventforet Kofu at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 26. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Suwon BluewingsFC Seoul05:00

Suwon Bluewings - FC Seoul

Suwon Bluewings are playing FC Seoul at the K-League: Relegation Round of Korea Rep. on September 26. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

AnyangBucheon 199507:00

Anyang - Bucheon 1995

Anyang are playing Bucheon 1995 at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on September 26. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Andijon FK2 - 1BuxoroFull TimeFT

Andijon FK - Buxoro

Andijon FK played Buxoro at the PFL of Uzbekistan on September 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Andijon FK won 2-1.

Metallurg Bekobod2 - 2Lokomotiv TashkentFull TimeFT

Metallurg Bekobod - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Metallurg Bekobod played Lokomotiv Tashkent at the PFL of Uzbekistan on September 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

PueblaQueretaro00:30

Puebla - Queretaro

Puebla are playing Queretaro at the Apertura of Mexico on September 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

JuarezAtlas02:30

Juarez - Atlas

Juarez are playing Atlas at the Apertura of Mexico on September 26. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Botafogo SPCRB Maceio22:15

Botafogo SP - CRB Maceio

Botafogo SP are playing CRB Maceio at the Serie B of Brasil on September 25. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

ChapecoenseAmerica MG22:15

Chapecoense - America MG

Chapecoense are playing America MG at the Serie B of Brasil on September 25. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CruzeiroAvai Florianopolis00:30

Cruzeiro - Avai Florianopolis

Cruzeiro are playing Avai Florianopolis at the Serie B of Brasil on September 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Coquimbo UnidoSantiago Wanderers19:00

Coquimbo Unido - Santiago Wanderers

Coquimbo Unido are playing Santiago Wanderers at the Primera Division of Chile on September 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HuachipatoLa Serena21:30

Huachipato - La Serena

Huachipato are playing La Serena at the Primera Division of Chile on September 25. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

CD JaguaresDeportivo La Equidad23:00

CD Jaguares - Deportivo La Equidad

CD Jaguares are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Apertura of Colombia on September 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Once CaldasAtletico Nacional01:05

Once Caldas - Atletico Nacional

Once Caldas are playing Atletico Nacional at the Apertura of Colombia on September 26. The match will kick off 01:05 UTC.

El NacionalOrense21:30

El Nacional - Orense

El Nacional are playing Orense at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on September 25. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Guairena12 de Octubre22:00

Guairena - 12 de Octubre

Guairena are playing 12 de Octubre at the Apertura of Paraguay on September 25. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Univ. Cesar Vallejo1 - 1Academia CantolaoFull TimeFT

Univ. Cesar Vallejo - Academia Cantolao

Univ. Cesar Vallejo played Academia Cantolao at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 25. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sport Huancayo0 - 0Univ. San Martin23'

Sport Huancayo - Univ. San Martin

Sport Huancayo are playing Univ. San Martin at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

UniversitarioGrau20:30

Universitario - Grau

Universitario are playing Grau at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 25. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Sport BoysDep. Municipal23:00

Sport Boys - Dep. Municipal

Sport Boys are playing Dep. Municipal at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Bad Gleichenberg5 - 0FC Wels66'

Bad Gleichenberg - FC Wels

Bad Gleichenberg are playing FC Wels at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bad Gleichenberg are winning 5-0.

Hertha Wels1 - 1Ried-266'

Hertha Wels - Ried-2

Hertha Wels are playing Ried-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Kalsdorf0 - 0Union Vocklamarkt68'

Kalsdorf - Union Vocklamarkt

Kalsdorf are playing Union Vocklamarkt at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

SC Weiz0 - 1Gleisdorf70'

SC Weiz - Gleisdorf

SC Weiz are playing Gleisdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Gleisdorf are winning 0-1.

Spittal0 - 0Stadl-Paura63'

Spittal - Stadl-Paura

Spittal are playing Stadl-Paura at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Wals-Grunau0 - 0Bischofshofen63'

Wals-Grunau - Bischofshofen

Wals-Grunau are playing Bischofshofen at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on September 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

KuchlAnif-Salzburg-2PostponedPst

Kuchl - Anif-Salzburg-2

Kuchl are playing Anif-Salzburg-2 at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on September 25.

Bruck-Leitha3 - 1MauerwerkHalf TimeHT

Bruck-Leitha - Mauerwerk

Bruck-Leitha are playing Mauerwerk at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and Bruck-Leitha are winning 3-1.

Mattersburg-2NeusiedlPostponedPst

Mattersburg-2 - Neusiedl

Mattersburg-2 are playing Neusiedl at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 25.

Wiener ViktoriaStripfingPostponedPst

Wiener Viktoria - Stripfing

Wiener Viktoria are playing Stripfing at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 25.

Admira-2Leobendorf17:30

Admira-2 - Leobendorf

Admira-2 are playing Leobendorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MannsdorfLeobendorfPostponedPst

Mannsdorf - Leobendorf

Mannsdorf are playing Leobendorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 25.

MannsdorfNeusiedlPostponedPst

Mannsdorf - Neusiedl

Mannsdorf are playing Neusiedl at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 25.

Wiener Neustadt0 - 1Team Wiener LinienHalf TimeHT

Wiener Neustadt - Team Wiener Linien

Wiener Neustadt are playing Team Wiener Linien at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and Team Wiener Linien are winning 0-1.

Wiener NeustadtRapid-2PostponedPst

Wiener Neustadt - Rapid-2

Wiener Neustadt are playing Rapid-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 25.

Wiener SK1 - 1TraiskirchenHalf TimeHT

Wiener SK - Traiskirchen

Wiener SK are playing Traiskirchen at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Kitzbuhel2 - 2Kufstein64'

Kitzbuhel - Kufstein

Kitzbuhel are playing Kufstein at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on September 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Sumgayit2 - 2QarabagFull TimeFT

Sumgayit - Qarabag

Sumgayit played Qarabag at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on September 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Energetik-BGU-21 - 2Isloch-2Full TimeFT

Energetik-BGU-2 - Isloch-2

Energetik-BGU-2 played Isloch-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on September 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Isloch-2 won 1-2.

BATE-20 - 4Dinamo Brest-2Full TimeFT

BATE-2 - Dinamo Brest-2

BATE-2 played Dinamo Brest-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on September 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Dinamo Brest-2 won 0-4.

Ruh Brest-21 - 1Slutsk-2Full TimeFT

Ruh Brest-2 - Slutsk-2

Ruh Brest-2 played Slutsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on September 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Torpedo-BelAZ-22 - 4Neman-2Full TimeFT

Torpedo-BelAZ-2 - Neman-2

Torpedo-BelAZ-2 played Neman-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on September 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Neman-2 won 2-4.

Hebar 19182 - 1SozopolFull TimeFT

Hebar 1918 - Sozopol

Hebar 1918 played Sozopol at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hebar 1918 won 2-1.

Kariana Erden3 - 2Lokomotiv SofiaFull TimeFT

Kariana Erden - Lokomotiv Sofia

Kariana Erden played Lokomotiv Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kariana Erden won 3-2.

Pirin4 - 0NeftochimicFull TimeFT

Pirin - Neftochimic

Pirin played Neftochimic at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Pirin won 4-0.

RudesHajduk-2PostponedPst

Rudes - Hajduk-2

Rudes are playing Hajduk-2 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on September 25.

PAEEK0 - 3Alki OrokliniFull TimeFT

PAEEK - Alki Oroklini

PAEEK played Alki Oroklini at the 2. Division of Cyprus on September 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Alki Oroklini won 0-3.

Ostrava-20 - 0HlucinFull TimeFT

Ostrava-2 - Hlucin

Ostrava-2 played Hlucin at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on September 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Znojmo0 - 0Jihlava-266'

Znojmo - Jihlava-2

Znojmo are playing Jihlava-2 at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on September 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

ChomutovSlanyPostponedPst

Chomutov - Slany

Chomutov are playing Slany at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on September 25.

Velka Bites4 - 1Bystrice nad PernstejnemFull TimeFT

Velka Bites - Bystrice nad Pernstejnem

Velka Bites played Bystrice nad Pernstejnem at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on September 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Velka Bites won 4-1.

Dukla Praha-23 - 1Usti nad OrliciFull TimeFT

Dukla Praha-2 - Usti nad Orlici

Dukla Praha-2 played Usti nad Orlici at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on September 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dukla Praha-2 won 3-1.

Esbjerg2 - 1Helsingor63'

Esbjerg - Helsingor

Esbjerg are playing Helsingor at the Division 1 of Denmark on September 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Esbjerg are winning 2-1.

Hvidovre1 - 2Hobro67'

Hvidovre - Hobro

Hvidovre are playing Hobro at the Division 1 of Denmark on September 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hobro are winning 1-2.

Vendsyssel1 - 0Kolding67'

Vendsyssel - Kolding

Vendsyssel are playing Kolding at the Division 1 of Denmark on September 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Vendsyssel are winning 1-0.

Naestved3 - 0KFUM RoskildeFull TimeFT

Naestved - KFUM Roskilde

Naestved played KFUM Roskilde at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on September 25. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Naestved won 3-0.

FC Roskilde0 - 1Hillerod69'

FC Roskilde - Hillerod

FC Roskilde are playing Hillerod at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on September 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hillerod are winning 0-1.

Marienlyst2 - 3Hedensted68'

Marienlyst - Hedensted

Marienlyst are playing Hedensted at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on September 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hedensted are winning 2-3.

KFUM Silkeborg3 - 1Herning Fremad66'

KFUM Silkeborg - Herning Fremad

KFUM Silkeborg are playing Herning Fremad at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on September 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and KFUM Silkeborg are winning 3-1.

Brighton U-231 - 0Chelsea U-2322'

Brighton U-23 - Chelsea U-23

Brighton U-23 are playing Chelsea U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on September 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Brighton U-23 are winning 1-0.

Manchester Utd U-230 - 2Liverpool U-2325'

Manchester Utd U-23 - Liverpool U-23

Manchester Utd U-23 are playing Liverpool U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on September 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Liverpool U-23 are winning 0-2.

Burnley U-231 - 3Newcastle U-23Full TimeFT

Burnley U-23 - Newcastle U-23

Burnley U-23 played Newcastle U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on September 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Newcastle U-23 won 1-3.

Norwich U-233 - 0Crystal Palace U-23Full TimeFT

Norwich U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Norwich U-23 played Crystal Palace U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on September 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Norwich U-23 won 3-0.

Aston Villa U-230 - 0Reading U-2361'

Aston Villa U-23 - Reading U-23

Aston Villa U-23 are playing Reading U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on September 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Annecy0 - 0Creteil24'

Annecy - Creteil

Annecy are playing Creteil at the National 1 of France on September 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

BastiaSetePostponedPst

Bastia - Sete

Bastia are playing Sete at the National 1 of France on September 25.

Cholet0 - 0Orleans22'

Cholet - Orleans

Cholet are playing Orleans at the National 1 of France on September 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Le Mans0 - 0Bourg-Peronnas23'

Le Mans - Bourg-Peronnas

Le Mans are playing Bourg-Peronnas at the National 1 of France on September 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lyon Duchere0 - 0Avranches22'

Lyon Duchere - Avranches

Lyon Duchere are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on September 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Quevilly0 - 0Laval20'

Quevilly - Laval

Quevilly are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on September 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Red Star0 - 0Concarneau23'

Red Star - Concarneau

Red Star are playing Concarneau at the National 1 of France on September 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Stade Briochin0 - 0Bastia-Borgo22'

Stade Briochin - Bastia-Borgo

Stade Briochin are playing Bastia-Borgo at the National 1 of France on September 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Schiltigheim1 - 2EpinalFull TimeFT

Schiltigheim - Epinal

Schiltigheim played Epinal at the National 2, Group B of France on September 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Epinal won 1-2.

Jura Sud0 - 0Andrezieux Boutheon21'

Jura Sud - Andrezieux Boutheon

Jura Sud are playing Andrezieux Boutheon at the National 2, Group C of France on September 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

AngoulemeChamalieres18:00

Angouleme - Chamalieres

Angouleme are playing Chamalieres at the National 2, Group D of France on September 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PSG W4 - 0Reims WFull TimeFT

PSG W - Reims W

PSG W played Reims W at the Division 1 - Women of France on September 25. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. PSG W won 4-0.

Pirmasens0 - 2Hoffenheim-2Full TimeFT

Pirmasens - Hoffenheim-2

Pirmasens played Hoffenheim-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on September 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hoffenheim-2 won 0-2.

Steinbach4 - 0Sonnenhof GrosaspachFull TimeFT

Steinbach - Sonnenhof Grosaspach

Steinbach played Sonnenhof Grosaspach at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on September 25. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Steinbach won 4-0.

BalingenKickers OffenbachPostponedPst

Balingen - Kickers Offenbach

Balingen are playing Kickers Offenbach at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on September 25.

Ulm0 - 2Aalen64'

Ulm - Aalen

Ulm are playing Aalen at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on September 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Aalen are winning 0-2.

Schott MainzTuS RW KoblenzPostponedPst

Schott Mainz - TuS RW Koblenz

Schott Mainz are playing TuS RW Koblenz at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on September 25.

Karlsruher U-192 - 0Astoria Walldorf U-1967'

Karlsruher U-19 - Astoria Walldorf U-19

Karlsruher U-19 are playing Astoria Walldorf U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on September 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Karlsruher U-19 are winning 2-0.

Paloma1 - 0Bramfelder SVHalf TimeHT

Paloma - Bramfelder SV

Paloma are playing Bramfelder SV at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on September 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and Paloma are winning 1-0.

PampowGreifswalder FC18:00

Pampow - Greifswalder FC

Pampow are playing Greifswalder FC at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on September 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Wacker Nordhausen-21 - 1VfL HalleHalf TimeHT

Wacker Nordhausen-2 - VfL Halle

Wacker Nordhausen-2 are playing VfL Halle at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on September 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Eisbachtal1 - 3Kaiserslautern-2Full TimeFT

Eisbachtal - Kaiserslautern-2

Eisbachtal played Kaiserslautern-2 at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on September 25. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Kaiserslautern-2 won 1-3.

Mulheim-Karlich2 - 1KarbachHalf TimeHT

Mulheim-Karlich - Karbach

Mulheim-Karlich are playing Karbach at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on September 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and Mulheim-Karlich are winning 2-1.

VestriKeflavik16:15

Vestri - Keflavik

Vestri are playing Keflavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on September 25. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

KR Reykjavik W0 - 2Stjarnan WFull TimeFT

KR Reykjavik W - Stjarnan W

KR Reykjavik W played Stjarnan W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on September 25. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Stjarnan W won 0-2.

Empoli U-190 - 2Juventus U-19Full TimeFT

Empoli U-19 - Juventus U-19

Empoli U-19 played Juventus U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on September 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Juventus U-19 won 0-2.

Besa Peje0 - 3ArberiaFull TimeFT

Besa Peje - Arberia

Besa Peje played Arberia at the Superliga of Kosovo on September 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Arberia won 0-3.

Minija2 - 1Kauno Zalgiris-2Full TimeFT

Minija - Kauno Zalgiris-2

Minija played Kauno Zalgiris-2 at the 1 Lyga, Relegation group of Lithuania on September 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Minija won 2-1.

Trakai-22 - 5AtmosferaFull TimeFT

Trakai-2 - Atmosfera

Trakai-2 played Atmosfera at the 1 Lyga, Relegation group of Lithuania on September 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Atmosfera won 2-5.

St. Andrews0 - 1Fgura United44'

St. Andrews - Fgura United

St. Andrews are playing Fgura United at the Division 1 of Malta on September 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Fgura United are winning 0-1.

Olimp ComratReal Succes16:00

Olimp Comrat - Real Succes

Olimp Comrat are playing Real Succes at the Divizia A of Moldova on September 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Spartanii SelemetIskra Stali Ribnita16:00

Spartanii Selemet - Iskra Stali Ribnita

Spartanii Selemet are playing Iskra Stali Ribnita at the Divizia A of Moldova on September 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Speranta DrochiaSherif-216:00

Speranta Drochia - Sherif-2

Speranta Drochia are playing Sherif-2 at the Divizia A of Moldova on September 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Molde-2TraeffCanceledCanc

Molde-2 - Traeff

Molde-2 are playing Traeff at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on September 25.

Hutnik Krakow2 - 2Olimpia GFull TimeFT

Hutnik Krakow - Olimpia G

Hutnik Krakow played Olimpia G at the II Liga of Poland on September 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Stal Rzeszow0 - 0Olimpia ElblagFull TimeFT

Stal Rzeszow - Olimpia Elblag

Stal Rzeszow played Olimpia Elblag at the II Liga of Poland on September 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Wigry S2 - 0Slask-2Full TimeFT

Wigry S - Slask-2

Wigry S played Slask-2 at the II Liga of Poland on September 25. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Wigry S won 2-0.

Motor Lublin1 - 1GarbarniaHalf TimeHT

Motor Lublin - Garbarnia

Motor Lublin are playing Garbarnia at the II Liga of Poland on September 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

KutnoPelikan LowiczPostponedPst

Kutno - Pelikan Lowicz

Kutno are playing Pelikan Lowicz at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on September 25.

Polonia Sroda5 - 0Chemik PoliceFull TimeFT

Polonia Sroda - Chemik Police

Polonia Sroda played Chemik Police at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on September 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Polonia Sroda won 5-0.

Anzhi2 - 2ChernomoretsFull TimeFT

Anzhi - Chernomorets

Anzhi played Chernomorets at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on September 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Senec2 - 7Inter BratislavaFull TimeFT

Senec - Inter Bratislava

Senec played Inter Bratislava at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on September 25. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Inter Bratislava won 2-7.

Boden0 - 0Pitea65'

Boden - Pitea

Boden are playing Pitea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on September 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

IFK Umea0 - 0Umea Akademi69'

IFK Umea - Umea Akademi

IFK Umea are playing Umea Akademi at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on September 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Varbergs GIF1 - 0OnsalaHalf TimeHT

Varbergs GIF - Onsala

Varbergs GIF are playing Onsala at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on September 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and Varbergs GIF are winning 1-0.

BulleEchallens18:15

Bulle - Echallens

Bulle are playing Echallens at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on September 25. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Cankaya FK1 - 4Yesilyurt BelediyeFull TimeFT

Cankaya FK - Yesilyurt Belediye

Cankaya FK played Yesilyurt Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on September 25. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Yesilyurt Belediye won 1-4.

Karsiyaka1 - 1EroksporFull TimeFT

Karsiyaka - Erokspor

Karsiyaka played Erokspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on September 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hekimoglu Trabzon4 - 1AmedFull TimeFT

Hekimoglu Trabzon - Amed

Hekimoglu Trabzon played Amed at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on September 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hekimoglu Trabzon won 4-1.

MykolaivVolyn22:00

Mykolaiv - Volyn

Mykolaiv are playing Volyn at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on September 25. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Minai U-210 - 6Dynamo K U-21Full TimeFT

Minai U-21 - Dynamo K U-21

Minai U-21 played Dynamo K U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on September 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Dynamo K U-21 won 0-6.

Vorskla U-214 - 1Mariupol U-21Full TimeFT

Vorskla U-21 - Mariupol U-21

Vorskla U-21 played Mariupol U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on September 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Vorskla U-21 won 4-1.

Oleksandria U-214 - 0Dnipro U-21Full TimeFT

Oleksandria U-21 - Dnipro U-21

Oleksandria U-21 played Dnipro U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on September 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Oleksandria U-21 won 4-0.

Metal Kharkiv2 - 0PeremogaFull TimeFT

Metal Kharkiv - Peremoga

Metal Kharkiv played Peremoga at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on September 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Metal Kharkiv won 2-0.

Happy Valley AA2 - 5Guangzou R-F U-19Full TimeFT

Happy Valley AA - Guangzou R-F U-19

Happy Valley AA played Guangzou R-F U-19 at the Premier League of Hong Kong on September 25. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Guangzou R-F U-19 won 2-5.

Fukushima UtdBlaublitz Akita05:00

Fukushima Utd - Blaublitz Akita

Fukushima Utd are playing Blaublitz Akita at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 26. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Cerezo Osaka WUrawa Red W04:00

Cerezo Osaka W - Urawa Red W

Cerezo Osaka W are playing Urawa Red W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on September 26. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Vegalta Sendai WNojima Stella W04:00

Vegalta Sendai W - Nojima Stella W

Vegalta Sendai W are playing Nojima Stella W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on September 26. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

NTV Beleza WIga Kunoichi W06:00

NTV Beleza W - Iga Kunoichi W

NTV Beleza W are playing Iga Kunoichi W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on September 26. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Shabab AlordonAl-HusseinPostponedPst

Shabab Alordon - Al-Hussein

Shabab Alordon are playing Al-Hussein at the Premier League of Jordan on September 25.

Al-Faysali0 - 1Al AhlyFull TimeFT

Al-Faysali - Al Ahly

Al-Faysali played Al Ahly at the Premier League of Jordan on September 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Ahly won 0-1.

Al Jazeera J.Al-WeehdatPostponedPst

Al Jazeera J. - Al-Weehdat

Al Jazeera J. are playing Al-Weehdat at the Premier League of Jordan on September 25.

Akademiya Ontustik1 - 4AtyrauFull TimeFT

Akademiya Ontustik - Atyrau

Akademiya Ontustik played Atyrau at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 25. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Atyrau won 1-4.

Kairat-20 - 1AkzhayikFull TimeFT

Kairat-2 - Akzhayik

Kairat-2 played Akzhayik at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 25. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Akzhayik won 0-1.

AlgaKant05:00

Alga - Kant

Alga are playing Kant at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on September 26. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Dordoi BishkekAlay Osh05:00

Dordoi Bishkek - Alay Osh

Dordoi Bishkek are playing Alay Osh at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on September 26. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

CD Monte CarloHang Sai13:00

CD Monte Carlo - Hang Sai

CD Monte Carlo are playing Hang Sai at the Elite League of Macao on September 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Perak5 - 1Felda UnitedFull TimeFT

Perak - Felda United

Perak played Felda United at the Super League of Malaysia on September 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Perak won 5-1.

Petaling Jaya City2 - 2Johor Darul TFull TimeFT

Petaling Jaya City - Johor Darul T

Petaling Jaya City played Johor Darul T at the Super League of Malaysia on September 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Terengganu4 - 0PDRMFull TimeFT

Terengganu - PDRM

Terengganu played PDRM at the Super League of Malaysia on September 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Terengganu won 4-0.

Kelantan FC1 - 0SarawakFull TimeFT

Kelantan FC - Sarawak

Kelantan FC played Sarawak at the Premier League of Malaysia on September 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kelantan FC won 1-0.

Kuala Lumpur5 - 4Selangor-2Full TimeFT

Kuala Lumpur - Selangor-2

Kuala Lumpur played Selangor-2 at the Premier League of Malaysia on September 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kuala Lumpur won 5-4.

Negeri Sembilan2 - 4Kuching FAFull TimeFT

Negeri Sembilan - Kuching FA

Negeri Sembilan played Kuching FA at the Premier League of Malaysia on September 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kuching FA won 2-4.

Al Rayyan SC1 - 4Al Khuraitiat SCFull TimeFT

Al Rayyan SC - Al Khuraitiat SC

Al Rayyan SC played Al Khuraitiat SC at the National cup of Qatar on September 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Khuraitiat SC won 1-4.

Al Arabi SC Doha3 - 1Al Ahli SC48'

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Ahli SC

Al Arabi SC Doha are playing Al Ahli SC at the National cup of Qatar on September 25. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. It's the second half and Al Arabi SC Doha are winning 3-1.

Al Gharrafa Club Doha1 - 0Umm Salal SC48'

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Umm Salal SC

Al Gharrafa Club Doha are playing Umm Salal SC at the National cup of Qatar on September 25. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. It's the second half and Al Gharrafa Club Doha are winning 1-0.

Jabala4 - 2Musfat BaniyasFull TimeFT

Jabala - Musfat Baniyas

Jabala played Musfat Baniyas at the National cup of Syria on September 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Jabala won 4-2.

Teshrin2 - 0Ittihad67'

Teshrin - Ittihad

Teshrin are playing Ittihad at the National cup of Syria on September 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Teshrin are winning 2-0.

An Giang1 - 2Bong Da HueFull TimeFT

An Giang - Bong Da Hue

An Giang played Bong Da Hue at the V League 2 of Vietnam on September 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Bong Da Hue won 1-2.

Ba Ria Vung Tau4 - 0Tay NinhFull TimeFT

Ba Ria Vung Tau - Tay Ninh

Ba Ria Vung Tau played Tay Ninh at the V League 2 of Vietnam on September 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Ba Ria Vung Tau won 4-0.

Binh Dinh1 - 1Sanna Khanh HoaFull TimeFT

Binh Dinh - Sanna Khanh Hoa

Binh Dinh played Sanna Khanh Hoa at the V League 2 of Vietnam on September 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Binh Phuoc3 - 2Can ThoFull TimeFT

Binh Phuoc - Can Tho

Binh Phuoc played Can Tho at the V League 2 of Vietnam on September 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Binh Phuoc won 3-2.

Dong Thap Cao Lanh0 - 1Pho HienFull TimeFT

Dong Thap Cao Lanh - Pho Hien

Dong Thap Cao Lanh played Pho Hien at the V League 2 of Vietnam on September 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Pho Hien won 0-1.

Long An Tan An0 - 3Dak LakFull TimeFT

Long An Tan An - Dak Lak

Long An Tan An played Dak Lak at the V League 2 of Vietnam on September 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Dak Lak won 0-3.

Leopard St.Camille0 - 1Police BFFull TimeFT

Leopard St.Camille - Police BF

Leopard St.Camille played Police BF at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on September 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Police BF won 0-1.

Vitesse BF0 - 1USFAFull TimeFT

Vitesse BF - USFA

Vitesse BF played USFA at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on September 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. USFA won 0-1.

Haras El Hedood0 - 0Talaea El GeishFull TimeFT

Haras El Hedood - Talaea El Geish

Haras El Hedood played Talaea El Geish at the Premier League of Egypt on September 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Misr El-Maqasha1 - 0Al MokawloonFull TimeFT

Misr El-Maqasha - Al Mokawloon

Misr El-Maqasha played Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on September 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Misr El-Maqasha won 1-0.

El Ittihad Al Sakandary0 - 0ENPPI Cairo23'

El Ittihad Al Sakandary - ENPPI Cairo

El Ittihad Al Sakandary are playing ENPPI Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on September 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kagera Sugar1 - 0Kinondoni MCFull TimeFT

Kagera Sugar - Kinondoni MC

Kagera Sugar played Kinondoni MC at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on September 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kagera Sugar won 1-0.

Mbeya City0 - 1NamungoFull TimeFT

Mbeya City - Namungo

Mbeya City played Namungo at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on September 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Namungo won 0-1.

Necaxa WMonterrey W21:00

Necaxa W - Monterrey W

Necaxa W are playing Monterrey W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 25. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Orlando Pride WChicago Red Stars W23:00

Orlando Pride W - Chicago Red Stars W

Orlando Pride W are playing Chicago Red Stars W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on September 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Utah Royals WWashington Spirit W01:30

Utah Royals W - Washington Spirit W

Utah Royals W are playing Washington Spirit W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on September 26. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

GreenvilleNew England-2PostponedPst

Greenville - New England-2

Greenville are playing New England-2 at the USL League One of Usa on September 25.

GreenvilleNorth Texas23:00

Greenville - North Texas

Greenville are playing North Texas at the USL League One of Usa on September 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CriciumaEC Sao Jose23:00

Criciuma - EC Sao Jose

Criciuma are playing EC Sao Jose at the Serie C of Brasil on September 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Taringa RoversBayside United07:00

Taringa Rovers - Bayside United

Taringa Rovers are playing Bayside United at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on September 26. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

The GapSt George Willawong07:00

The Gap - St George Willawong

The Gap are playing St George Willawong at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on September 26. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Adelaide CityModbury Jets05:30

Adelaide City - Modbury Jets

Adelaide City are playing Modbury Jets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on September 26. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Adelaide CometsAdelaide Raiders05:30

Adelaide Comets - Adelaide Raiders

Adelaide Comets are playing Adelaide Raiders at the NPL South Australia of Australia on September 26. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Adelaide United U-21Adelaide Blue Eagles05:30

Adelaide United U-21 - Adelaide Blue Eagles

Adelaide United U-21 are playing Adelaide Blue Eagles at the NPL South Australia of Australia on September 26. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Cumberland UnitedAdelaide Olympic05:30

Cumberland United - Adelaide Olympic

Cumberland United are playing Adelaide Olympic at the NPL South Australia of Australia on September 26. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

MetroStarsCroydon Kings05:30

MetroStars - Croydon Kings

MetroStars are playing Croydon Kings at the NPL South Australia of Australia on September 26. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Para HillsCampbelltown City05:30

Para Hills - Campbelltown City

Para Hills are playing Campbelltown City at the NPL South Australia of Australia on September 26. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Blacktown City5 - 1Sydney UnitedFull TimeFT

Blacktown City - Sydney United

Blacktown City played Sydney United at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on September 25. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Blacktown City won 5-1.

Marconi StallionsManly United FC06:00

Marconi Stallions - Manly United FC

Marconi Stallions are playing Manly United FC at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on September 26. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

South HobartOlympia Warriors04:00

South Hobart - Olympia Warriors

South Hobart are playing Olympia Warriors at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on September 26. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Devonport CityKingborough Lions04:15

Devonport City - Kingborough Lions

Devonport City are playing Kingborough Lions at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on September 26. The match will kick off 04:15 UTC.

Clarence ZebrasRiverside Olympic04:30

Clarence Zebras - Riverside Olympic

Clarence Zebras are playing Riverside Olympic at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on September 26. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Launceston CityGlenorchy Knights06:30

Launceston City - Glenorchy Knights

Launceston City are playing Glenorchy Knights at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on September 26. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Lambton JaffasLake Macquarie04:30

Lambton Jaffas - Lake Macquarie

Lambton Jaffas are playing Lake Macquarie at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on September 26. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

MaitlandEdgeworth Eagles05:30

Maitland - Edgeworth Eagles

Maitland are playing Edgeworth Eagles at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on September 26. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Adamstown RosebudsValentine06:30

Adamstown Rosebuds - Valentine

Adamstown Rosebuds are playing Valentine at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on September 26. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

ArmadaleSorrento FC07:00

Armadale - Sorrento FC

Armadale are playing Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia, Championship round of Australia on September 26. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Cockburn CityECU Joondalup07:00

Cockburn City - ECU Joondalup

Cockburn City are playing ECU Joondalup at the NPL Western Australia, Championship round of Australia on September 26. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Gwelup Croatia SCFloreat Athena07:00

Gwelup Croatia SC - Floreat Athena

Gwelup Croatia SC are playing Floreat Athena at the NPL Western Australia, Championship round of Australia on September 26. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

BalcattaPerth Glory U-2107:00

Balcatta - Perth Glory U-21

Balcatta are playing Perth Glory U-21 at the NPL Western Australia, Relegation round of Australia on September 26. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Bayswater CityPerth07:00

Bayswater City - Perth

Bayswater City are playing Perth at the NPL Western Australia, Relegation round of Australia on September 26. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Rockingham CityInglewood United07:00

Rockingham City - Inglewood United

Rockingham City are playing Inglewood United at the NPL Western Australia, Relegation round of Australia on September 26. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.