Khimki U-20 vs FK Strogino U-20 Live Score and Live Stream

10:00, Saturday, November 21
Copy
Embed Khimki U-20 - FK Strogino U-20
Russia Youth League
1 : 1
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Khimki U-20 1, FK Strogino U-20 1.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 1
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
8
Khimki U-20 have conceded a goal in their previous 8 matches.
8
FK Strogino U-20 haven't played a draw in their previous 8 matches.
4
Khimki U-20's last 4 home matches had 3 or more goals.
Live Match Report

Khimki U-20 played FK Strogino U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1. Khimki U-20 are 19th in the table with 10 points after 12 matches, while FK Strogino U-20 are 18th with 11 points in 12 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Khimki U-20 vs FK Strogino U-20 in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Khimki U-20 vs FK Strogino U-20 live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Russia Youth League, Khimki U-20 or FK Strogino U-20 whenever available. We cover all matches of Russia Youth League in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/fk-strogino-u20-vs-khimki-u20-live-stream/.

Russia Youth League's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Khimki U-20 have lost to Lokomotiv U-20 and Ufa U-20 in their previous 2 matches, while FK Strogino U-20 have won Ufa U-20 in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
September 23rd, 2020 - Youth League

Khimki U-20 and FK Strogino U-20 have met once in their recent history. FK Strogino U-20 won that match.

Khimki U-20 have won 3 of their 12 matches in Youth League, drawing 1 and having 8 defeats this season. They have scored 15 goals - 1.25 per match, conceding 26 - 2.17 per match. FK Strogino U-20 have won 3 of their 12 matches in Youth League, drawing 2 and having 7 defeats this season. They have scored 14 goals - 1.17 per match, conceding 26 - 2.17 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Khimki U-20 and FK Strogino U-20 are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Khimki U-20 or FK Strogino U-20 score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Khimki U-20 and FK Strogino U-20 include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Khimki U-20 vs FK Strogino U-20 with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Russia Youth League are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
ClujCSKA Sofia20:00

Cluj - CSKA Sofia

Cluj are playing CSKA Sofia at the Group A of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

RomaYoung Boys20:00

Roma - Young Boys

Roma are playing Young Boys at the Group A of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ArsenalRapid20:00

Arsenal - Rapid

Arsenal are playing Rapid at the Group B of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MoldeDundalk20:00

Molde - Dundalk

Molde are playing Dundalk at the Group B of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

NiceBayer Leverkusen20:00

Nice - Bayer Leverkusen

Nice are playing Bayer Leverkusen at the Group C of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Slavia PrahaHapoel Beer Sheva20:00

Slavia Praha - Hapoel Beer Sheva

Slavia Praha are playing Hapoel Beer Sheva at the Group C of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaLech20:00

Benfica - Lech

Benfica are playing Lech at the Group D of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

RangersStandard20:00

Rangers - Standard

Rangers are playing Standard at the Group D of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Granada CFPSV20:00

Granada CF - PSV

Granada CF are playing PSV at the Group E of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OmoniaPAOK20:00

Omonia - PAOK

Omonia are playing PAOK at the Group E of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AZNapoli20:00

AZ - Napoli

AZ are playing Napoli at the Group F of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real SociedadRijeka20:00

Real Sociedad - Rijeka

Real Sociedad are playing Rijeka at the Group F of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AEKBraga17:55

AEK - Braga

AEK are playing Braga at the Group G of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ZoryaLeicester City17:55

Zorya - Leicester City

Zorya are playing Leicester City at the Group G of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

AC MilanCeltic17:55

AC Milan - Celtic

AC Milan are playing Celtic at the Group H of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

LilleSparta Praha17:55

Lille - Sparta Praha

Lille are playing Sparta Praha at the Group H of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Demir Grup SivassporVillarreal17:55

Demir Grup Sivasspor - Villarreal

Demir Grup Sivasspor are playing Villarreal at the Group I of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

QarabagMaccabi Tel Aviv17:55

Qarabag - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Qarabag are playing Maccabi Tel Aviv at the Group I of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

AntwerpLudogorets17:55

Antwerp - Ludogorets

Antwerp are playing Ludogorets at the Group J of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

LASK LinzTottenham Hotspur17:55

LASK Linz - Tottenham Hotspur

LASK Linz are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the Group J of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

CSKAWolfsberger AC17:55

CSKA - Wolfsberger AC

CSKA are playing Wolfsberger AC at the Group K of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

FeyenoordDinamo Zagreb17:55

Feyenoord - Dinamo Zagreb

Feyenoord are playing Dinamo Zagreb at the Group K of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Crvena ZvezdaHoffenheim17:55

Crvena Zvezda - Hoffenheim

Crvena Zvezda are playing Hoffenheim at the Group L of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

GentLiberec17:55

Gent - Liberec

Gent are playing Liberec at the Group L of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

EupenMechelen16:00

Eupen - Mechelen

Eupen are playing Mechelen at the First Division A of Belgium on December 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

JervGrorud17:00

Jerv - Grorud

Jerv are playing Grorud at the 1. Division of Norway on December 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Arka Gdynia1 - 0Korona36'

Arka Gdynia - Korona

Arka Gdynia are playing Korona at the I Liga of Poland on December 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and Arka Gdynia are winning 1-0.

Tychy 71Widzew17:00

Tychy 71 - Widzew

Tychy 71 are playing Widzew at the I Liga of Poland on December 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Estrela AmadoraSC Farense14:30

Estrela Amadora - SC Farense

Estrela Amadora are playing SC Farense at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on December 3. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

RadFK Metalac15:00

Rad - FK Metalac

Rad are playing FK Metalac at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tabor SezanaCeljePostponedPst

Tabor Sezana - Celje

Tabor Sezana are playing Celje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 3.

OlimpijaMaribor15:45

Olimpija - Maribor

Olimpija are playing Maribor at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 3. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

AlmeriaMallorca18:00

Almeria - Mallorca

Almeria are playing Mallorca at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OviedoAD Alcorcon18:00

Oviedo - AD Alcorcon

Oviedo are playing AD Alcorcon at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

TenerifeSabadell18:00

Tenerife - Sabadell

Tenerife are playing Sabadell at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sporting GijonAlbacete20:30

Sporting Gijon - Albacete

Sporting Gijon are playing Albacete at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 3. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Perth Glory0 - 1F.C.Tokyo80'

Perth Glory - F.C.Tokyo

Perth Glory are playing F.C.Tokyo at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and F.C.Tokyo are winning 0-1.

Shanghai Shenhua1 - 3Ulsan78'

Shanghai Shenhua - Ulsan

Shanghai Shenhua are playing Ulsan at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ulsan are winning 1-3.

Beijing GuoanChiangrai United13:00

Beijing Guoan - Chiangrai United

Beijing Guoan are playing Chiangrai United at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on December 3. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Melbourne VictoryFC Seoul13:00

Melbourne Victory - FC Seoul

Melbourne Victory are playing FC Seoul at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on December 3. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AbhaAl Nasr Riyadh12:35

Abha - Al Nasr Riyadh

Abha are playing Al Nasr Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 3. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

Al Hilal RiyadhAl Fateh14:40

Al Hilal Riyadh - Al Fateh

Al Hilal Riyadh are playing Al Fateh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 3. The match will kick off 14:40 UTC.

Kokand-19121 - 1Navbahor NamanganFull TimeFT

Kokand-1912 - Navbahor Namangan

Kokand-1912 played Navbahor Namangan at the PFL of Uzbekistan on December 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mashal Muborak1 - 0Metallurg BekobodFull TimeFT

Mashal Muborak - Metallurg Bekobod

Mashal Muborak played Metallurg Bekobod at the PFL of Uzbekistan on December 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Mashal Muborak won 1-0.

Nasaf Qarshi0 - 0Lokomotiv TashkentFull TimeFT

Nasaf Qarshi - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Nasaf Qarshi played Lokomotiv Tashkent at the PFL of Uzbekistan on December 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Olmaliq FK3 - 1BuxoroFull TimeFT

Olmaliq FK - Buxoro

Olmaliq FK played Buxoro at the PFL of Uzbekistan on December 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Olmaliq FK won 3-1.

Pakhtakor2 - 0Andijon FKFull TimeFT

Pakhtakor - Andijon FK

Pakhtakor played Andijon FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on December 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Pakhtakor won 2-0.

Qizilqum1 - 1BunyodkorFull TimeFT

Qizilqum - Bunyodkor

Qizilqum played Bunyodkor at the PFL of Uzbekistan on December 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Surkhon1 - 2SodgianaFull TimeFT

Surkhon - Sodgiana

Surkhon played Sodgiana at the PFL of Uzbekistan on December 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Sodgiana won 1-2.

Royal PariAtletico Palmaflor19:00

Royal Pari - Atletico Palmaflor

Royal Pari are playing Atletico Palmaflor at the Apertura of Bolivia on December 3. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nacional PotosiOriente Petrolero21:15

Nacional Potosi - Oriente Petrolero

Nacional Potosi are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Apertura of Bolivia on December 3. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

BloomingReal Potosi00:00

Blooming - Real Potosi

Blooming are playing Real Potosi at the Apertura of Bolivia on December 4. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

GoiasSao Paulo22:00

Goias - Sao Paulo

Goias are playing Sao Paulo at the Serie A of Brasil on December 3. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Operario PRAvai Florianopolis00:30

Operario PR - Avai Florianopolis

Operario PR are playing Avai Florianopolis at the Serie B of Brasil on December 4. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Curico UnidoAudax Italiano13:30

Curico Unido - Audax Italiano

Curico Unido are playing Audax Italiano at the Primera Division of Chile on December 3. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Union EspanolaU. Concepcion23:00

Union Espanola - U. Concepcion

Union Espanola are playing U. Concepcion at the Primera Division of Chile on December 3. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Union La CaleraJunior22:15

Union La Calera - Junior

Union La Calera are playing Junior at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on December 3. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Universidad Catolica QuitoRiver Plate FC00:30

Universidad Catolica Quito - River Plate FC

Universidad Catolica Quito are playing River Plate FC at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on December 4. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

VascoDefensa y Justicia00:30

Vasco - Defensa y Justicia

Vasco are playing Defensa y Justicia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on December 4. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

GremioGuarani A00:30

Gremio - Guarani A

Gremio are playing Guarani A at the 1/8 final of Copa Libertadores on December 4. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Cerro PortenoOlimpia22:30

Cerro Porteno - Olimpia

Cerro Porteno are playing Olimpia at the Clausura of Paraguay on December 3. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Qaradag Lokbatan0 - 1Sabah-282'

Qaradag Lokbatan - Sabah-2

Qaradag Lokbatan are playing Sabah-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sabah-2 are winning 0-1.

Turan TovuzNeftci Baku-210:00

Turan Tovuz - Neftci Baku-2

Turan Tovuz are playing Neftci Baku-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on December 3. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

EsbjergKolding18:00

Esbjerg - Kolding

Esbjerg are playing Kolding at the Division 1 of Denmark on December 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FC RoskildeAB Copenhagen17:30

FC Roskilde - AB Copenhagen

FC Roskilde are playing AB Copenhagen at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on December 3. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Birmingham U-23Wigan U-2314:00

Birmingham U-23 - Wigan U-23

Birmingham U-23 are playing Wigan U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MaarduKuressaare16:00

Maardu - Kuressaare

Maardu are playing Kuressaare at the Meistriliiga, Relegation playoff of Estonia on December 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ZugdidiShevardeni 190608:00

Zugdidi - Shevardeni 1906

Zugdidi are playing Shevardeni 1906 at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on December 4. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Pro SestoComo14:00

Pro Sesto - Como

Pro Sesto are playing Como at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Drita FCLlapi12:00

Drita FC - Llapi

Drita FC are playing Llapi at the Superliga of Kosovo on December 3. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Bokelj KotorBerane12:00

Bokelj Kotor - Berane

Bokelj Kotor are playing Berane at the Division 2 of Montenegro on December 3. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

DrezgaFK Kom Podgorica12:00

Drezga - FK Kom Podgorica

Drezga are playing FK Kom Podgorica at the Division 2 of Montenegro on December 3. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

IbarArsenal Tivat12:00

Ibar - Arsenal Tivat

Ibar are playing Arsenal Tivat at the Division 2 of Montenegro on December 3. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

IgaloJedinstvo BP12:00

Igalo - Jedinstvo BP

Igalo are playing Jedinstvo BP at the Division 2 of Montenegro on December 3. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

MornarGrbalj Radanovici12:00

Mornar - Grbalj Radanovici

Mornar are playing Grbalj Radanovici at the Division 2 of Montenegro on December 3. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sud AmericaJuventud22:00

Sud America - Juventud

Sud America are playing Juventud at the Segunda Division, Playoffs of Uruguay on December 3. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Racing ClubRampla00:15

Racing Club - Rampla

Racing Club are playing Rampla at the Segunda Division, Playoffs of Uruguay on December 4. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

LundsKarlslunds16:00

Lunds - Karlslunds

Lunds are playing Karlslunds at the Division 1, Relegation of Sweden on December 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Pogon Szczecin-20 - 0Elana Torun8'

Pogon Szczecin-2 - Elana Torun

Pogon Szczecin-2 are playing Elana Torun at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on December 3. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vastra FrolundaAtvidaberg18:00

Vastra Frolunda - Atvidaberg

Vastra Frolunda are playing Atvidaberg at the Division 2, Promotion Play-offs of Sweden on December 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bright StarsKCCA13:00

Bright Stars - KCCA

Bright Stars are playing KCCA at the Premier League of Uganda on December 3. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VipersMydaPostponedPst

Vipers - Myda

Vipers are playing Myda at the Premier League of Uganda on December 3.

BidezarraPena Sport15:00

Bidezarra - Pena Sport

Bidezarra are playing Pena Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HuarteBeti Kozkor16:00

Huarte - Beti Kozkor

Huarte are playing Beti Kozkor at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CantolaguaLourdes16:30

Cantolagua - Lourdes

Cantolagua are playing Lourdes at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 3. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Adiyamanspor0 - 0Kozan Belediyespor82'

Adiyamanspor - Kozan Belediyespor

Adiyamanspor are playing Kozan Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bayrampasa2 - 1Modafen75'

Bayrampasa - Modafen

Bayrampasa are playing Modafen at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bayrampasa are winning 2-1.

Bursa Yildirimspor1 - 0Aksarayspor82'

Bursa Yildirimspor - Aksarayspor

Bursa Yildirimspor are playing Aksarayspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bursa Yildirimspor are winning 1-0.

Duzcespor3 - 0Sultanbeyli82'

Duzcespor - Sultanbeyli

Duzcespor are playing Sultanbeyli at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Duzcespor are winning 3-0.

Kestelspor0 - 0Kelkit Belediye82'

Kestelspor - Kelkit Belediye

Kestelspor are playing Kelkit Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

SilivrisporMuglasporPostponedPst

Silivrispor - Muglaspor

Silivrispor are playing Muglaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on December 3.

1922 Konyaspor1 - 0Kastamonuspor75'

1922 Konyaspor - Kastamonuspor

1922 Konyaspor are playing Kastamonuspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and 1922 Konyaspor are winning 1-0.

Belediye Vanspor2 - 1Serik Belediyespor79'

Belediye Vanspor - Serik Belediyespor

Belediye Vanspor are playing Serik Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Belediye Vanspor are winning 2-1.

Bodrumspor5 - 2Bugsas Spor79'

Bodrumspor - Bugsas Spor

Bodrumspor are playing Bugsas Spor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bodrumspor are winning 5-2.

Eyupspor3 - 1Etimesgut82'

Eyupspor - Etimesgut

Eyupspor are playing Etimesgut at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Eyupspor are winning 3-1.

Karacabey Belediyespor1 - 0Pendikspor82'

Karacabey Belediyespor - Pendikspor

Karacabey Belediyespor are playing Pendikspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Karacabey Belediyespor are winning 1-0.

Kirklarelispor0 - 0Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor82'

Kirklarelispor - Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor

Kirklarelispor are playing Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kirsehirspor2 - 1Sivas Belediyespor82'

Kirsehirspor - Sivas Belediyespor

Kirsehirspor are playing Sivas Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kirsehirspor are winning 2-1.

Pazarspor3 - 0Bayburt IOI82'

Pazarspor - Bayburt IOI

Pazarspor are playing Bayburt IOI at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Pazarspor are winning 3-0.

SakaryasporElazigsporPostponedPst

Sakaryaspor - Elazigspor

Sakaryaspor are playing Elazigspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 3.

Tarsus Idman Yurdu3 - 0Turgutluspor77'

Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Turgutluspor

Tarsus Idman Yurdu are playing Turgutluspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Tarsus Idman Yurdu are winning 3-0.

Amed3 - 0Inegolspor77'

Amed - Inegolspor

Amed are playing Inegolspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Amed are winning 3-0.

Ankara Demirspor3 - 2Ergene Velimespor77'

Ankara Demirspor - Ergene Velimespor

Ankara Demirspor are playing Ergene Velimespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ankara Demirspor are winning 3-2.

Hacettepe2 - 0Gumushanespor78'

Hacettepe - Gumushanespor

Hacettepe are playing Gumushanespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hacettepe are winning 2-0.

Hekimoglu Trabzon1 - 0Corumspor79'

Hekimoglu Trabzon - Corumspor

Hekimoglu Trabzon are playing Corumspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hekimoglu Trabzon are winning 1-0.

Kahramanmarasspor1 - 1Afjet Afyonspor77'

Kahramanmarasspor - Afjet Afyonspor

Kahramanmarasspor are playing Afjet Afyonspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Sanliurfaspor0 - 1Manisa BBSK78'

Sanliurfaspor - Manisa BBSK

Sanliurfaspor are playing Manisa BBSK at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Manisa BBSK are winning 0-1.

Usakspor1 - 0Sariyer76'

Usakspor - Sariyer

Usakspor are playing Sariyer at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Usakspor are winning 1-0.

BusaiteenAl Hala Muharraq14:45

Busaiteen - Al Hala Muharraq

Busaiteen are playing Al Hala Muharraq at the Kings Cup of Bahrain on December 3. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

MuharraqIsa Town14:45

Muharraq - Isa Town

Muharraq are playing Isa Town at the Kings Cup of Bahrain on December 3. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Al SareehAl Jazeera J.14:00

Al Sareeh - Al Jazeera J.

Al Sareeh are playing Al Jazeera J. at the Premier League of Jordan on December 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al SaltShabab Alordon16:30

Al Salt - Shabab Alordon

Al Salt are playing Shabab Alordon at the Premier League of Jordan on December 3. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Mohun Bagan ACOdisha14:00

Mohun Bagan AC - Odisha

Mohun Bagan AC are playing Odisha at the ISL of India on December 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al KarkhAl NajafPostponedPst

Al Karkh - Al Najaf

Al Karkh are playing Al Najaf at the Super League of Iraq on December 3.

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya1 - 0Naft Al-Basra33'

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya - Naft Al-Basra

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya are playing Naft Al-Basra at the Super League of Iraq on December 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya are winning 1-0.

ErbilAl Simawa11:00

Erbil - Al Simawa

Erbil are playing Al Simawa at the Super League of Iraq on December 3. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ZakhoAl Quwa Jawiya11:00

Zakho - Al Quwa Jawiya

Zakho are playing Al Quwa Jawiya at the Super League of Iraq on December 3. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Al-ShortaNaft Al-Wasat13:15

Al-Shorta - Naft Al-Wasat

Al-Shorta are playing Naft Al-Wasat at the Super League of Iraq on December 3. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Al SahilAl Nasar13:00

Al Sahil - Al Nasar

Al Sahil are playing Al Nasar at the Premier League of Kuwait on December 3. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al JahraAl Sulaibikhat15:30

Al Jahra - Al Sulaibikhat

Al Jahra are playing Al Sulaibikhat at the Premier League of Kuwait on December 3. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al KuwaitAl Fehaiheel15:30

Al Kuwait - Al Fehaiheel

Al Kuwait are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Premier League of Kuwait on December 3. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Shabab AlsamuAhli Al-Khalil13:00

Shabab Alsamu - Ahli Al-Khalil

Shabab Alsamu are playing Ahli Al-Khalil at the West Bank League of Palestine on December 3. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CS Don BoscoGroupe Bazano14:30

CS Don Bosco - Groupe Bazano

CS Don Bosco are playing Groupe Bazano at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 3. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Maniema UnionVita ClubPostponedPst

Maniema Union - Vita Club

Maniema Union are playing Vita Club at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 3.

Elmina SharksAduana Stars18:00

Elmina Sharks - Aduana Stars

Elmina Sharks are playing Aduana Stars at the Premier League of Ghana on December 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cruz AzulPumas03:00

Cruz Azul - Pumas

Cruz Azul are playing Pumas at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on December 4. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Pumas TabascoAtlante01:00

Pumas Tabasco - Atlante

Pumas Tabasco are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on December 4. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Sporting KCMinnesota United01:37

Sporting KC - Minnesota United

Sporting KC are playing Minnesota United at the Major League Soccer, Playoffs of Usa on December 4. The match will kick off 01:37 UTC.

Chacarita JuniorsBrown de Adrogue00:10

Chacarita Juniors - Brown de Adrogue

Chacarita Juniors are playing Brown de Adrogue at the Primera Nacional, Relegation round of Argentina on December 4. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

America MG U-20Botafogo U-2018:00

America MG U-20 - Botafogo U-20

America MG U-20 are playing Botafogo U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on December 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bahia U-20Flamengo U-2018:00

Bahia U-20 - Flamengo U-20

Bahia U-20 are playing Flamengo U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on December 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Fluminense U-20Chapecoense U-2018:00

Fluminense U-20 - Chapecoense U-20

Fluminense U-20 are playing Chapecoense U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on December 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Internacional U-20Atletico-MG U-2018:00

Internacional U-20 - Atletico-MG U-20

Internacional U-20 are playing Atletico-MG U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on December 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Goias U-20Vitoria U-2018:30

Goias U-20 - Vitoria U-20

Goias U-20 are playing Vitoria U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on December 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Sao Paulo U-20Corinthians U-2022:00

Sao Paulo U-20 - Corinthians U-20

Sao Paulo U-20 are playing Corinthians U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on December 3. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Luverdense ECCuiaba22:00

Luverdense EC - Cuiaba

Luverdense EC are playing Cuiaba at the Matogrossense, Playoffs of Brasil on December 3. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

ChapadaoCosta Rica EC19:00

Chapadao - Costa Rica EC

Chapadao are playing Costa Rica EC at the Sul-Matogrossense, Playoffs of Brasil on December 3. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Deportes ValdiviaSan Marcos21:00

Deportes Valdivia - San Marcos

Deportes Valdivia are playing San Marcos at the Primera B of Chile on December 3. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Gran ValenciaZamora FC21:00

Gran Valencia - Zamora FC

Gran Valencia are playing Zamora FC at the Primera of Venezuela on December 3. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Portuguesa FCMonagas SC00:00

Portuguesa FC - Monagas SC

Portuguesa FC are playing Monagas SC at the Primera of Venezuela on December 4. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.