FK Dvur Kralove vs Kolin Live Score and Live Stream

12:30, Sunday, October 18
Copy
Embed FK Dvur Kralove - Kolin
Live
Czech Republic 4. liga, Group C
0 : 0
Pst
The match is postponed.
9
Kolin have gone 9 consecutive matches without a draw.
7
FK Dvur Kralove have gone 7 consecutive matches without a draw.
6
Kolin have gone 6 consecutive away matches without a defeat.
Live Match Report

FK Dvur Kralove are playing Kolin at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on October 18. FK Dvur Kralove are 9th in the table with 11 points after 8 matches, while Kolin are the leaders with 23 points in 8 matches.

ScoreBat is covering FK Dvur Kralove vs Kolin in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch FK Dvur Kralove vs Kolin live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Czech republic 4. liga, Group C, FK Dvur Kralove or Kolin whenever available. We cover all matches of Czech republic 4. liga, Group C in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/fk-dvur-kralove-vs-kolin-live-stream/.

Czech republic 4. liga, Group C's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

FK Dvur Kralove have lost to Horky nad Jizerou in their previous match, while Kolin have won Benatky nad Jizerou, Horky nad Jizerou and Polaban Nymburk in their previous 3 matches.

Previous Meetings
May 3rd, 2020 - 4. liga, Group C
October 6th, 2019 - 4. liga, Group C

FK Dvur Kralove and Kolin have met twice in their recent history. FK Dvur Kralove won once, 1 match ended in a draw.

FK Dvur Kralove have won 2 of their 8 matches in 4. liga, Group C, drawing 0 and having 3 defeats this season. They have scored 15 goals - 1.88 per match, conceding 14 - 1.75 per match. Kolin have won 7 of their 8 matches in 4. liga, Group C, drawing 0 and having 0 defeats this season. They have scored 36 goals - 4.50 per match, conceding 7 - 0.88 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between FK Dvur Kralove and Kolin are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when FK Dvur Kralove or Kolin score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between FK Dvur Kralove and Kolin include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from FK Dvur Kralove vs Kolin with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Czech republic 4. liga, Group C are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Lokomotiv1 - 2Bayern MunichFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Bayern Munich

Lokomotiv played Bayern Munich at the Group stage, Group A of Champions League on October 27. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Bayern Munich won 1-2.

Atletico Madrid3 - 2SalzburgFull TimeFT

Atletico Madrid - Salzburg

Atletico Madrid played Salzburg at the Group stage, Group A of Champions League on October 27. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Atletico Madrid won 3-2.

Shakhtar D0 - 0Inter MilanFull TimeFT

Shakhtar D - Inter Milan

Shakhtar D played Inter Milan at the Group stage, Group B of Champions League on October 27. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Borussia Monchengladbach2 - 2Real MadridFull TimeFT

Borussia Monchengladbach - Real Madrid

Borussia Monchengladbach played Real Madrid at the Group stage, Group B of Champions League on October 27. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Marseille0 - 3Manchester CityFull TimeFT

Marseille - Manchester City

Marseille played Manchester City at the Group stage, Group C of Champions League on October 27. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Manchester City won 0-3.

Porto2 - 0OlympiakosFull TimeFT

Porto - Olympiakos

Porto played Olympiakos at the Group stage, Group C of Champions League on October 27. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Porto won 2-0.

Atalanta2 - 2AjaxFull TimeFT

Atalanta - Ajax

Atalanta played Ajax at the Group stage, Group D of Champions League on October 27. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Liverpool2 - 0MidtjyllandFull TimeFT

Liverpool - Midtjylland

Liverpool played Midtjylland at the Group stage, Group D of Champions League on October 27. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Liverpool won 2-0.

Barnsley3 - 0QPRFull TimeFT

Barnsley - QPR

Barnsley played QPR at the Championship of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Barnsley won 3-0.

Blackburn2 - 4ReadingFull TimeFT

Blackburn - Reading

Blackburn played Reading at the Championship of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Reading won 2-4.

Brentford1 - 1Norwich CityFull TimeFT

Brentford - Norwich City

Brentford played Norwich City at the Championship of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Middlesbrough2 - 0CoventryFull TimeFT

Middlesbrough - Coventry

Middlesbrough played Coventry at the Championship of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Middlesbrough won 2-0.

Swansea City2 - 0Stoke CityFull TimeFT

Swansea City - Stoke City

Swansea City played Stoke City at the Championship of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Swansea City won 2-0.

Wycombe Wanderers1 - 1WatfordFull TimeFT

Wycombe Wanderers - Watford

Wycombe Wanderers played Watford at the Championship of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sampdoria1 - 0SalernitanaFull TimeFT

Sampdoria - Salernitana

Sampdoria played Salernitana at the National Cup of Italy on October 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sampdoria won 1-0.

Bologna2 - 0RegginaFull TimeFT

Bologna - Reggina

Bologna played Reggina at the National Cup of Italy on October 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bologna won 2-0.

Virtus Entella3 - 1PisaFull TimeFT

Virtus Entella - Pisa

Virtus Entella played Pisa at the National Cup of Italy on October 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Virtus Entella won 3-1.

Pordenone0 - 0Monza1-4 On PenaltiesPen 1-4

Pordenone - Monza

Pordenone played Monza at the National Cup of Italy on October 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Monza won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Bristol Rovers1 - 3Hull CityFull TimeFT

Bristol Rovers - Hull City

Bristol Rovers played Hull City at the League One of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Hull City won 1-3.

Charlton Athletic2 - 0Oxford UnitedFull TimeFT

Charlton Athletic - Oxford United

Charlton Athletic played Oxford United at the League One of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Charlton Athletic won 2-0.

Crewe0 - 1Lincoln CityFull TimeFT

Crewe - Lincoln City

Crewe played Lincoln City at the League One of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Lincoln City won 0-1.

Ipswich Town1 - 0GillinghamFull TimeFT

Ipswich Town - Gillingham

Ipswich Town played Gillingham at the League One of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Ipswich Town won 1-0.

Milton Keynes Dons2 - 0WiganFull TimeFT

Milton Keynes Dons - Wigan

Milton Keynes Dons played Wigan at the League One of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Milton Keynes Dons won 2-0.

Peterborough United2 - 2Burton AlbionFull TimeFT

Peterborough United - Burton Albion

Peterborough United played Burton Albion at the League One of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Wimbledon1 - 0BlackpoolFull TimeFT

Wimbledon - Blackpool

Wimbledon played Blackpool at the League One of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Wimbledon won 1-0.

Fleetwood Town1 - 0ShrewsburyFull TimeFT

Fleetwood Town - Shrewsbury

Fleetwood Town played Shrewsbury at the League One of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Fleetwood Town won 1-0.

Plymouth2 - 1Doncaster RoversFull TimeFT

Plymouth - Doncaster Rovers

Plymouth played Doncaster Rovers at the League One of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Plymouth won 2-1.

Portsmouth4 - 0NorthamptonFull TimeFT

Portsmouth - Northampton

Portsmouth played Northampton at the League One of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Portsmouth won 4-0.

Rochdale2 - 2SunderlandFull TimeFT

Rochdale - Sunderland

Rochdale played Sunderland at the League One of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Crawley Town4 - 0Tranmere RoversFull TimeFT

Crawley Town - Tranmere Rovers

Crawley Town played Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on October 27. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Crawley Town won 4-0.

Bolton1 - 0BradfordFull TimeFT

Bolton - Bradford

Bolton played Bradford at the League Two of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Bolton won 1-0.

Carlisle3 - 1MorecambeFull TimeFT

Carlisle - Morecambe

Carlisle played Morecambe at the League Two of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Carlisle won 3-1.

Forest Green1 - 0GrimsbyFull TimeFT

Forest Green - Grimsby

Forest Green played Grimsby at the League Two of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Forest Green won 1-0.

Harrogate Town0 - 0StevenageFull TimeFT

Harrogate Town - Stevenage

Harrogate Town played Stevenage at the League Two of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Leyton Orient1 - 1ExeterFull TimeFT

Leyton Orient - Exeter

Leyton Orient played Exeter at the League Two of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mansfield Town2 - 4BarrowFull TimeFT

Mansfield Town - Barrow

Mansfield Town played Barrow at the League Two of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Barrow won 2-4.

Newport2 - 1ColchesterFull TimeFT

Newport - Colchester

Newport played Colchester at the League Two of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Newport won 2-1.

Port Vale2 - 1Cheltenham TownFull TimeFT

Port Vale - Cheltenham Town

Port Vale played Cheltenham Town at the League Two of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Port Vale won 2-1.

Southend United1 - 2Oldham AthleticFull TimeFT

Southend United - Oldham Athletic

Southend United played Oldham Athletic at the League Two of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Oldham Athletic won 1-2.

Walsall0 - 2Cambridge UnitedFull TimeFT

Walsall - Cambridge United

Walsall played Cambridge United at the League Two of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Cambridge United won 0-2.

Athlone Town0 - 1BrayFull TimeFT

Athlone Town - Bray

Athlone Town played Bray at the 1 division of Ireland on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Bray won 0-1.

Cabinteely0 - 2DroghedaFull TimeFT

Cabinteely - Drogheda

Cabinteely played Drogheda at the 1 division of Ireland on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Drogheda won 0-2.

Cobh Ramblers0 - 0Shamrock-2Full TimeFT

Cobh Ramblers - Shamrock-2

Cobh Ramblers played Shamrock-2 at the 1 division of Ireland on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Galway2 - 2UCDFull TimeFT

Galway - UCD

Galway played UCD at the 1 division of Ireland on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Wexford Youths2 - 1LongfordFull TimeFT

Wexford Youths - Longford

Wexford Youths played Longford at the 1 division of Ireland on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Wexford Youths won 2-1.

Twente1 - 3De GraafschapFull TimeFT

Twente - De Graafschap

Twente played De Graafschap at the National Cup of Netherlands on October 27. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. De Graafschap won 1-3.

Heerenveen3 - 1FC OssFull TimeFT

Heerenveen - FC Oss

Heerenveen played FC Oss at the National Cup of Netherlands on October 27. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Heerenveen won 3-1.

VV Venlo4 - 2Den BoschFull TimeFT

VV Venlo - Den Bosch

VV Venlo played Den Bosch at the National Cup of Netherlands on October 27. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. VV Venlo won 4-2.

Dordrecht 902 - 4UtrechtFull TimeFT

Dordrecht 90 - Utrecht

Dordrecht 90 played Utrecht at the National Cup of Netherlands on October 27. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Utrecht won 2-4.

Viking FK0 - 1HaugesundFull TimeFT

Viking FK - Haugesund

Viking FK played Haugesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on October 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Haugesund won 0-1.

Girona2 - 1FC CartagenaFull TimeFT

Girona - FC Cartagena

Girona played FC Cartagena at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Girona won 2-1.

Shanghai Shenhua3 - 1Chongqing Dangdai LifanFull TimeFT

Shanghai Shenhua - Chongqing Dangdai Lifan

Shanghai Shenhua played Chongqing Dangdai Lifan at the Super League, Playoffs of China on October 27. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Shanghai Shenhua won 3-1.

Guangzou R F1 - 2Henan JianyeFull TimeFT

Guangzou R F - Henan Jianye

Guangzou R F played Henan Jianye at the Super League, 9-16 place of China on October 27. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Henan Jianye won 1-2.

Shakhter Karaganda0 - 0Kyzyl-ZharFull TimeFT

Shakhter Karaganda - Kyzyl-Zhar

Shakhter Karaganda played Kyzyl-Zhar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 27. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Andijon FK0 - 0QizilqumFull TimeFT

Andijon FK - Qizilqum

Andijon FK played Qizilqum at the PFL of Uzbekistan on October 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Navbahor Namangan2 - 1BunyodkorFull TimeFT

Navbahor Namangan - Bunyodkor

Navbahor Namangan played Bunyodkor at the PFL of Uzbekistan on October 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Navbahor Namangan won 2-1.

Black Leopards Venda1 - 3BarokaFull TimeFT

Black Leopards Venda - Baroka

Black Leopards Venda played Baroka at the Premier League of South Africa on October 27. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Baroka won 1-3.

Chippa United0 - 1Kaiser ChiefsFull TimeFT

Chippa United - Kaiser Chiefs

Chippa United played Kaiser Chiefs at the Premier League of South Africa on October 27. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Kaiser Chiefs won 0-1.

Montreal ImpactNashville23:00

Montreal Impact - Nashville

Montreal Impact are playing Nashville at the Major League Soccer of Usa on October 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Vancouver WhitecapsSeattle Sounders02:00

Vancouver Whitecaps - Seattle Sounders

Vancouver Whitecaps are playing Seattle Sounders at the Major League Soccer of Usa on October 28. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Chapecoense0 - 0CSAHalf TimeHT

Chapecoense - CSA

Chapecoense are playing CSA at the Serie B of Brasil on October 27. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Audax Italiano1 - 1Bolivar43'

Audax Italiano - Bolivar

Audax Italiano are playing Bolivar at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on October 27. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Sport Huancayo0 - 0Liverpool P.44'

Sport Huancayo - Liverpool P.

Sport Huancayo are playing Liverpool P. at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on October 27. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Union La CaleraDeportes Tolima00:30

Union La Calera - Deportes Tolima

Union La Calera are playing Deportes Tolima at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on October 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Urartu-26 - 0Pyunik-2Full TimeFT

Urartu-2 - Pyunik-2

Urartu-2 played Pyunik-2 at the First division of Armenia on October 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Urartu-2 won 6-0.

KapazZaqatalaCanceledCanc

Kapaz - Zaqatala

Kapaz are playing Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on October 27.

MOIKSabah-2CanceledCanc

MOIK - Sabah-2

MOIK are playing Sabah-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on October 27.

Qarabag-2Neftci Baku-2CanceledCanc

Qarabag-2 - Neftci Baku-2

Qarabag-2 are playing Neftci Baku-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on October 27.

Lovech1 - 2Kariana ErdenFull TimeFT

Lovech - Kariana Erden

Lovech played Kariana Erden at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 27. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Kariana Erden won 1-2.

Hobro-23 - 6AaB Aalborg-2Full TimeFT

Hobro-2 - AaB Aalborg-2

Hobro-2 played AaB Aalborg-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on October 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. AaB Aalborg-2 won 3-6.

Wrexham0 - 0BarnetFull TimeFT

Wrexham - Barnet

Wrexham played Barnet at the National League of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Aldershot1 - 4TorquayFull TimeFT

Aldershot - Torquay

Aldershot played Torquay at the National League of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Torquay won 1-4.

Boreham1 - 0WokingFull TimeFT

Boreham - Woking

Boreham played Woking at the National League of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Boreham won 1-0.

Bromley3 - 2WeymouthFull TimeFT

Bromley - Weymouth

Bromley played Weymouth at the National League of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Bromley won 3-2.

Dover3 - 2EastleighFull TimeFT

Dover - Eastleigh

Dover played Eastleigh at the National League of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Dover won 3-2.

HalifaxNotts CountyPostponedPst

Halifax - Notts County

Halifax are playing Notts County at the National League of England on October 27.

Hartlepool1 - 1AltrinchamFull TimeFT

Hartlepool - Altrincham

Hartlepool played Altrincham at the National League of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kings Lynn Town2 - 3WealdstoneFull TimeFT

Kings Lynn Town - Wealdstone

Kings Lynn Town played Wealdstone at the National League of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Wealdstone won 2-3.

Maidenhead Utd2 - 1Dagenham and RedbridgeFull TimeFT

Maidenhead Utd - Dagenham and Redbridge

Maidenhead Utd played Dagenham and Redbridge at the National League of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Maidenhead Utd won 2-1.

Stockport0 - 0Solihull MoorsFull TimeFT

Stockport - Solihull Moors

Stockport played Solihull Moors at the National League of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Yeovil Town1 - 2Sutton UtdFull TimeFT

Yeovil Town - Sutton Utd

Yeovil Town played Sutton Utd at the National League of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Sutton Utd won 1-2.

Chippenham1 - 2DartfordFull TimeFT

Chippenham - Dartford

Chippenham played Dartford at the National League South of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Dartford won 1-2.

Hampton and Richmond1 - 2Eastbourne BoroughFull TimeFT

Hampton and Richmond - Eastbourne Borough

Hampton and Richmond played Eastbourne Borough at the National League South of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Eastbourne Borough won 1-2.

Boston United1 - 1GuiseleyFull TimeFT

Boston United - Guiseley

Boston United played Guiseley at the National League North of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chester2 - 1Curzon AshtonFull TimeFT

Chester - Curzon Ashton

Chester played Curzon Ashton at the National League North of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Chester won 2-1.

Hereford0 - 2Bradford PAFull TimeFT

Hereford - Bradford PA

Hereford played Bradford PA at the National League North of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Bradford PA won 0-2.

Hartley Wintney3 - 1Yate TownFull TimeFT

Hartley Wintney - Yate Town

Hartley Wintney played Yate Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Hartley Wintney won 3-1.

Hayes and Yeading2 - 2Chesham UnitedFull TimeFT

Hayes and Yeading - Chesham United

Hayes and Yeading played Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hendon2 - 0FarnboroughFull TimeFT

Hendon - Farnborough

Hendon played Farnborough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Hendon won 2-0.

Merthyr TTiverton TownCanceledCanc

Merthyr T - Tiverton Town

Merthyr T are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 27.

Poole Town1 - 0Gosport BoroughFull TimeFT

Poole Town - Gosport Borough

Poole Town played Gosport Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Poole Town won 1-0.

Salisbury2 - 1Weston-super-MareFull TimeFT

Salisbury - Weston-super-Mare

Salisbury played Weston-super-Mare at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Salisbury won 2-1.

Taunton Town2 - 1Dorchester TownFull TimeFT

Taunton Town - Dorchester Town

Taunton Town played Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Taunton Town won 2-1.

Truro City4 - 1Wimborne TownFull TimeFT

Truro City - Wimborne Town

Truro City played Wimborne Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Truro City won 4-1.

Walton Casuals3 - 0Metropolitan PoliceFull TimeFT

Walton Casuals - Metropolitan Police

Walton Casuals played Metropolitan Police at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Walton Casuals won 3-0.

Hornchurch3 - 1Haringey BoroughFull TimeFT

Hornchurch - Haringey Borough

Hornchurch played Haringey Borough at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Hornchurch won 3-1.

Potters Bar Town1 - 2WorthingFull TimeFT

Potters Bar Town - Worthing

Potters Bar Town played Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Worthing won 1-2.

Ashton UnitedGrantham TownPostponedPst

Ashton United - Grantham Town

Ashton United are playing Grantham Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 27.

Bamber Bridge0 - 1GainsboroughFull TimeFT

Bamber Bridge - Gainsborough

Bamber Bridge played Gainsborough at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Gainsborough won 0-1.

Basford United4 - 1Scarborough AthleticFull TimeFT

Basford United - Scarborough Athletic

Basford United played Scarborough Athletic at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Basford United won 4-1.

Matlock TownNantwichPostponedPst

Matlock Town - Nantwich

Matlock Town are playing Nantwich at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 27.

Mickleover Sports1 - 0HydeFull TimeFT

Mickleover Sports - Hyde

Mickleover Sports played Hyde at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Mickleover Sports won 1-0.

Radcliffe Boro3 - 3Whitby TownFull TimeFT

Radcliffe Boro - Whitby Town

Radcliffe Boro played Whitby Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

South Shields1 - 0FC United of ManchesterFull TimeFT

South Shields - FC United of Manchester

South Shields played FC United of Manchester at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. South Shields won 1-0.

Stafford Rangers0 - 3Atherton CollieriesFull TimeFT

Stafford Rangers - Atherton Collieries

Stafford Rangers played Atherton Collieries at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Atherton Collieries won 0-3.

Stalybridge3 - 1Morpeth TownFull TimeFT

Stalybridge - Morpeth Town

Stalybridge played Morpeth Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Stalybridge won 3-1.

Warrington TownBuxtonSuspendedSsp

Warrington Town - Buxton

Warrington Town are playing Buxton at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 27.

Ipswich Town U-233 - 1Sheffield Wed U-23Full TimeFT

Ipswich Town U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 played Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ipswich Town U-23 won 3-1.

Bristol City U-234 - 1Crewe U-23Full TimeFT

Bristol City U-23 - Crewe U-23

Bristol City U-23 played Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 4-1.

Cardiff City U-232 - 0Hull City U-23Full TimeFT

Cardiff City U-23 - Hull City U-23

Cardiff City U-23 played Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cardiff City U-23 won 2-0.

Colchester U-231 - 4Sheffield Utd U-23Full TimeFT

Colchester U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Colchester U-23 played Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sheffield Utd U-23 won 1-4.

QPR U-230 - 2Barnsley U-23Full TimeFT

QPR U-23 - Barnsley U-23

QPR U-23 played Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Barnsley U-23 won 0-2.

Hednesford Town5 - 1BromsgroveFull TimeFT

Hednesford Town - Bromsgrove

Hednesford Town played Bromsgrove at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Hednesford Town won 5-1.

NuneatonPeterborough SportsPostponedPst

Nuneaton - Peterborough Sports

Nuneaton are playing Peterborough Sports at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 27.

Barwell1 - 3Rushall OlympicFull TimeFT

Barwell - Rushall Olympic

Barwell played Rushall Olympic at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Rushall Olympic won 1-3.

Biggleswade TownCoalville TownPostponedPst

Biggleswade Town - Coalville Town

Biggleswade Town are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 27.

Kings Langley2 - 1Banbury UnitedFull TimeFT

Kings Langley - Banbury United

Kings Langley played Banbury United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Kings Langley won 2-1.

Rushden-DiamondsTamworthPostponedPst

Rushden-Diamonds - Tamworth

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 27.

St Ives Town1 - 0LeistonFull TimeFT

St Ives Town - Leiston

St Ives Town played Leiston at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. St Ives Town won 1-0.

Stratford Town2 - 1Redditch UnitedFull TimeFT

Stratford Town - Redditch United

Stratford Town played Redditch United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Stratford Town won 2-1.

Georgia W1 - 2Israel WFull TimeFT

Georgia W - Israel W

Georgia W played Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on October 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Israel W won 1-2.

Moldova W0 - 3Poland WFull TimeFT

Moldova W - Poland W

Moldova W played Poland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on October 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Poland W won 0-3.

Russia W4 - 2Turkey WFull TimeFT

Russia W - Turkey W

Russia W played Turkey W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on October 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Russia W won 4-2.

Greece W0 - 4Ukraine WFull TimeFT

Greece W - Ukraine W

Greece W played Ukraine W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on October 27. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Ukraine W won 0-4.

Romania W0 - 2Switzerland WFull TimeFT

Romania W - Switzerland W

Romania W played Switzerland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on October 27. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Switzerland W won 0-2.

Belarus W0 - 1Northern Ireland WFull TimeFT

Belarus W - Northern Ireland W

Belarus W played Northern Ireland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on October 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Northern Ireland W won 0-1.

Czech Republic W3 - 0Azerbaijan WFull TimeFT

Czech Republic W - Azerbaijan W

Czech Republic W played Azerbaijan W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on October 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Czech Republic W won 3-0.

Finland W1 - 0Scotland WFull TimeFT

Finland W - Scotland W

Finland W played Scotland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on October 27. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Finland W won 1-0.

Italy W1 - 3Denmark WFull TimeFT

Italy W - Denmark W

Italy W played Denmark W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on October 27. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Denmark W won 1-3.

Wales W0 - 1Norway WFull TimeFT

Wales W - Norway W

Wales W played Norway W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on October 27. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Norway W won 0-1.

Estonia WSlovenia WPostponedPst

Estonia W - Slovenia W

Estonia W are playing Slovenia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on October 27.

Lithuania W0 - 9Belgium WFull TimeFT

Lithuania W - Belgium W

Lithuania W played Belgium W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on October 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Belgium W won 0-9.

Slovakia W2 - 0Latvia WFull TimeFT

Slovakia W - Latvia W

Slovakia W played Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on October 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Slovakia W won 2-0.

Sweden W2 - 0Iceland WFull TimeFT

Sweden W - Iceland W

Sweden W played Iceland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on October 27. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Sweden W won 2-0.

Kosovo W0 - 6Netherlands WFull TimeFT

Kosovo W - Netherlands W

Kosovo W played Netherlands W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on October 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Netherlands W won 0-6.

Portugal W1 - 0Cyprus WFull TimeFT

Portugal W - Cyprus W

Portugal W played Cyprus W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on October 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Portugal W won 1-0.

Austria W0 - 0France WFull TimeFT

Austria W - France W

Austria W played France W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on October 27. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Samgurali0 - 0WIT GeorgiaFull TimeFT

Samgurali - WIT Georgia

Samgurali played WIT Georgia at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on October 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sioni1 - 1GagraFull TimeFT

Sioni - Gagra

Sioni played Gagra at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on October 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Aalen1 - 0GiesenFull TimeFT

Aalen - Giesen

Aalen played Giesen at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on October 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Aalen won 1-0.

GarchingMemmingenPostponedPst

Garching - Memmingen

Garching are playing Memmingen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on October 27.

Lynx5 - 0FC Manchester UnitedFull TimeFT

Lynx - FC Manchester United

Lynx played FC Manchester United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on October 27. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Lynx won 5-0.

Nyiregyhaza U-19Gyor U-1909:00

Nyiregyhaza U-19 - Gyor U-19

Nyiregyhaza U-19 are playing Gyor U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on October 27. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Arberia0 - 1Drita FCFull TimeFT

Arberia - Drita FC

Arberia played Drita FC at the Superliga of Kosovo on October 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Drita FC won 0-1.

Feronikeli1 - 0LlapiFull TimeFT

Feronikeli - Llapi

Feronikeli played Llapi at the Superliga of Kosovo on October 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Feronikeli won 1-0.

TriesenFC BalzersPostponedPst

Triesen - FC Balzers

Triesen are playing FC Balzers at the National Cup of Liechtenstein on October 27.

Milsami7 - 1Victoria BardarFull TimeFT

Milsami - Victoria Bardar

Milsami played Victoria Bardar at the National cup of Moldova on October 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Milsami won 7-1.

Codru Lozova1 - 0CahulFull TimeFT

Codru Lozova - Cahul

Codru Lozova played Cahul at the National cup of Moldova on October 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Codru Lozova won 1-0.

United CityAzkals01:00

United City - Azkals

United City are playing Azkals at the PFL of Philippines on October 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Gornik Zabrze U-181 - 0Korona U-18Full TimeFT

Gornik Zabrze U-18 - Korona U-18

Gornik Zabrze U-18 played Korona U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on October 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gornik Zabrze U-18 won 1-0.

Berwick Rangers3 - 1Edinburgh UnivFull TimeFT

Berwick Rangers - Edinburgh Univ

Berwick Rangers played Edinburgh Univ at the Lowland League of Scotland on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Berwick Rangers won 3-1.

Caledonian Braves3 - 1Dalbeattie StarFull TimeFT

Caledonian Braves - Dalbeattie Star

Caledonian Braves played Dalbeattie Star at the Lowland League of Scotland on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Caledonian Braves won 3-1.

Gala Fairydean3 - 1SpartansFull TimeFT

Gala Fairydean - Spartans

Gala Fairydean played Spartans at the Lowland League of Scotland on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Gala Fairydean won 3-1.

Kelty Hearts4 - 0Vale of LeithenFull TimeFT

Kelty Hearts - Vale of Leithen

Kelty Hearts played Vale of Leithen at the Lowland League of Scotland on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Kelty Hearts won 4-0.

KunshanChengdu Qianbao07:00

Kunshan - Chengdu Qianbao

Kunshan are playing Chengdu Qianbao at the League 1, Promotion Round of China on October 28. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Jiangxi LianshengHeilongjiang Lava Spring06:30

Jiangxi Liansheng - Heilongjiang Lava Spring

Jiangxi Liansheng are playing Heilongjiang Lava Spring at the League 1, Relegation Round of China on October 28. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Sichuan JiuniuGuizhou Zhicheng07:00

Sichuan Jiuniu - Guizhou Zhicheng

Sichuan Jiuniu are playing Guizhou Zhicheng at the League 1, Relegation Round of China on October 28. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Avanhard0 - 3Alians Lypova DolynaFull TimeFT

Avanhard - Alians Lypova Dolyna

Avanhard played Alians Lypova Dolyna at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Alians Lypova Dolyna won 0-3.

Al-Qasim3 - 3Naft MaysanFull TimeFT

Al-Qasim - Naft Maysan

Al-Qasim played Naft Maysan at the Super League of Iraq on October 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Zakho0 - 0Al KarkhFull TimeFT

Zakho - Al Karkh

Zakho played Al Karkh at the Super League of Iraq on October 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fukuyama CityMitsubishi Mizushima FC04:00

Fukuyama City - Mitsubishi Mizushima FC

Fukuyama City are playing Mitsubishi Mizushima FC at the Emperor Cup of Japan on October 28. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Sahab0 - 1Al-HusseinFull TimeFT

Sahab - Al-Hussein

Sahab played Al-Hussein at the Premier League of Jordan on October 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al-Hussein won 0-1.

AktobeArys05:00

Aktobe - Arys

Aktobe are playing Arys at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on October 28. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

AtyrauSDYuShOR 805:00

Atyrau - SDYuShOR 8

Atyrau are playing SDYuShOR 8 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on October 28. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

MaqtaaralKyran08:00

Maqtaaral - Kyran

Maqtaaral are playing Kyran at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on October 28. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Al Jeel2 - 1ArarFull TimeFT

Al Jeel - Arar

Al Jeel played Arar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on October 27. The match kicked off 14:40 UTC. Al Jeel won 2-1.

Al-Sahel0 - 0Al DraihFull TimeFT

Al-Sahel - Al Draih

Al-Sahel played Al Draih at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on October 27. The match kicked off 14:40 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al-Kawkab2 - 1Al FeihaFull TimeFT

Al-Kawkab - Al Feiha

Al-Kawkab played Al Feiha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on October 27. The match kicked off 14:50 UTC. Al-Kawkab won 2-1.

Ohod1 - 0HajerFull TimeFT

Ohod - Hajer

Ohod played Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on October 27. The match kicked off 15:20 UTC. Ohod won 1-0.

Al Hilal Riyadh2 - 0AbhaFull TimeFT

Al Hilal Riyadh - Abha

Al Hilal Riyadh played Abha at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on October 27. The match kicked off 14:55 UTC. Al Hilal Riyadh won 2-0.

Al Ahli Jeddah1 - 2Al Nasr RiyadhFull TimeFT

Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Nasr Riyadh

Al Ahli Jeddah played Al Nasr Riyadh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on October 27. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Al Nasr Riyadh won 1-2.

Limon1 - 0Grecia90 +5'

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 27. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the second half and Limon are winning 1-0.

CS HeredianoSan Carlos02:00

CS Herediano - San Carlos

CS Herediano are playing San Carlos at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 28. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Mineros ZacatecasTampico Madero23:00

Mineros Zacatecas - Tampico Madero

Mineros Zacatecas are playing Tampico Madero at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on October 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Pumas TabascoAlebrijes Oaxaca01:05

Pumas Tabasco - Alebrijes Oaxaca

Pumas Tabasco are playing Alebrijes Oaxaca at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on October 28. The match will kick off 01:05 UTC.

CimarronesTepatitlan03:05

Cimarrones - Tepatitlan

Cimarrones are playing Tepatitlan at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on October 28. The match will kick off 03:05 UTC.

BotafogoCuiaba00:30

Botafogo - Cuiaba

Botafogo are playing Cuiaba at the National Cup of Brasil on October 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Guarany de Sobral1 - 3America RNFull TimeFT

Guarany de Sobral - America RN

Guarany de Sobral played America RN at the Serie D of Brasil on October 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. America RN won 1-3.

U. San Felipe1 - 1San Luis de QuillotaFull TimeFT

U. San Felipe - San Luis de Quillota

U. San Felipe played San Luis de Quillota at the Primera B of Chile on October 27. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atletico HuilaBoca Juniors Cali01:00

Atletico Huila - Boca Juniors Cali

Atletico Huila are playing Boca Juniors Cali at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on October 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Santa Rosa0 - 1Santos FCFull TimeFT

Santa Rosa - Santos FC

Santa Rosa played Santos FC at the Liga 2 of Peru on October 27. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Santos FC won 0-1.

Sport Chavelines Juniors1 - 0Union ComercioFull TimeFT

Sport Chavelines Juniors - Union Comercio

Sport Chavelines Juniors played Union Comercio at the Liga 2 of Peru on October 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Sport Chavelines Juniors won 1-0.

Huaral1 - 3Juan AurichFull TimeFT

Huaral - Juan Aurich

Huaral played Juan Aurich at the Liga 2 of Peru on October 27. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Juan Aurich won 1-3.

Rampla2 - 0AlbionFull TimeFT

Rampla - Albion

Rampla played Albion at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on October 27. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. Rampla won 2-0.

Atenas1 - 0Villa Espanola23'

Atenas - Villa Espanola

Atenas are playing Villa Espanola at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on October 27. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. It's the first half and Atenas are winning 1-0.

Villa TeresaTacuarembo00:45

Villa Teresa - Tacuarembo

Villa Teresa are playing Tacuarembo at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on October 28. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Deportivo Lara0 - 0Mineros45 +1'

Deportivo Lara - Mineros

Deportivo Lara are playing Mineros at the Primera of Venezuela on October 27. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Estudiantes de Merida1 - 2Deportivo La GuairaFull TimeFT

Estudiantes de Merida - Deportivo La Guaira

Estudiantes de Merida played Deportivo La Guaira at the Primera of Venezuela on October 27. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Deportivo La Guaira won 1-2.

Southside EaglesHolland Park Hawks09:30

Southside Eagles - Holland Park Hawks

Southside Eagles are playing Holland Park Hawks at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on October 27. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.