Felda United vs PDRM Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 13:00 on Saturday, July 21
Full Time
ManafArif Manaf (goal)2'
ManafArif Manaf (goal)22'
FernandesThiago Fernandes (pen)37'
FortunatoGilberto Fortunato (goal)52'
2 : 2
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Felda United 2, PDRM 2.
52 '
2 - 2
Gilberto Fortunato scores for Felda United.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 2
First half ends.
37 '
1 - 2
Thiago Fernandes scores from the penalty spot for Felda United making the score 1 - 2.
22 '
0 - 2
Arif Manaf scores for PDRM.
2 '
0 - 1
Arif Manaf scores for PDRM.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
10
PDRM have gone 10 consecutive away matches without a clean sheet.
6
Felda United have gone 6 consecutive matches without a defeat.
6
PDRM haven't played a draw in their previous 6 matches.
Live Match Report

Felda United played PDRM at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2. Felda United are the leaders in the table with 46 points after 21 matches, while PDRM are 3rd with 35 points in 22 matches.

Arif Manaf scored the first goal on the 2nd minute of the game followed by goals from Thiago Fernandes and Gilberto Fortunato. Manaf later scored 1 more. 2-2 is the final score.

ScoreBat was covering Felda United vs PDRM in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Malaysia Premier League's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Felda United vs PDRM live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Malaysia Premier League in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/felda-united-vs-pdrm-live/sc702832/

Felda United have won Sarawak in their previous match, while PDRM have lost to UiTM, Felcra and Pulau Pinang in their previous 3 matches.

Previous Meetings
February 6th, 2018 - Premier League
July 23rd, 2016 - Super League
April 20th, 2016 - Super League
August 11th, 2015 - Super League
April 11th, 2015 - Super League

Felda United and PDRM have met 5 times in their recent history. Felda United won 4 times while PDRM won once.

Felda United have won 13 of their 21 matches in Premier League, drawing 7 and having 1 defeat this season. They have scored 45 goals - 2.14 per match, conceding 23 - 1.10 per match. PDRM have won 10 of their 22 matches in Premier League, drawing 5 and having 7 defeats this season. They have scored 34 goals - 1.55 per match, conceding 31 - 1.41 per match.

* Live streaming of the matches of Malaysia Premier League are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Crystal Palace-Liverpool19:00

Crystal Palace - Liverpool

Crystal Palace are playing Liverpool at the Premier League of England on August 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Valencia-Atletico Madrid18:00

Valencia - Atletico Madrid

Valencia are playing Atletico Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Athletic Bilbao-Leganes20:00

Athletic Bilbao - Leganes

Athletic Bilbao are playing Leganes at the La Liga of Spain on August 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Atalanta-Frosinone18:30

Atalanta - Frosinone

Atalanta are playing Frosinone at the Serie A of Italy on August 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Guimaraes-Feirense19:15

Guimaraes - Feirense

Guimaraes are playing Feirense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on August 20. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Dinamo-Ufa16:30

Dinamo - Ufa

Dinamo are playing Ufa at the Premier League of Russia on August 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Vereya-Vitosha Bistritsa17:30

Vereya - Vitosha Bistritsa

Vereya are playing Vitosha Bistritsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on August 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Olomouc-Ostrava16:00

Olomouc - Ostrava

Olomouc are playing Ostrava at the First League of Czech Republic on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Horsens-AaB Aalborg17:00

Horsens - AaB Aalborg

Horsens are playing AaB Aalborg at the Superliga of Denmark on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lahti-RoPS15:30

Lahti - RoPS

Lahti are playing RoPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SJK-Ilves15:30

SJK - Ilves

SJK are playing Ilves at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KTP-KPV15:30

KTP - KPV

KTP are playing KPV at the Ykkonen of Finland on August 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Metz-Ajaccio18:45

Metz - Ajaccio

Metz are playing Ajaccio at the Ligue 2 of France on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Eintracht Braunschweig-Hertha Berlin16:30

Eintracht Braunschweig - Hertha Berlin

Eintracht Braunschweig are playing Hertha Berlin at the National cup of Germany on August 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Energie-SC Freiburg16:30

Energie - SC Freiburg

Energie are playing SC Freiburg at the National cup of Germany on August 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Paderborn-Ingolstadt16:30

Paderborn - Ingolstadt

Paderborn are playing Ingolstadt at the National cup of Germany on August 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Greuther Furth-Borussia Dortmund18:45

Greuther Furth - Borussia Dortmund

Greuther Furth are playing Borussia Dortmund at the National cup of Germany on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Bodo-Glimt-Odd17:00

Bodo-Glimt - Odd

Bodo-Glimt are playing Odd at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Slask-Pogon Szczecin16:00

Slask - Pogon Szczecin

Slask are playing Pogon Szczecin at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hermannstadt-Voluntari15:00

Hermannstadt - Voluntari

Hermannstadt are playing Voluntari at the Liga 1 of Romania on August 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Universitatea Craiova-Concordia Chiajna18:00

Universitatea Craiova - Concordia Chiajna

Universitatea Craiova are playing Concordia Chiajna at the Liga 1 of Romania on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gimnastic-Tenerife18:00

Gimnastic - Tenerife

Gimnastic are playing Tenerife at the Segunda Division of Spain on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Degerfor-Norrby17:00

Degerfor - Norrby

Degerfor are playing Norrby at the Superettan of Sweden on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Gefle-Brage17:00

Gefle - Brage

Gefle are playing Brage at the Superettan of Sweden on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Oster-Frej17:00

Oster - Frej

Oster are playing Frej at the Superettan of Sweden on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Varnamo-Orgryte17:00

Varnamo - Orgryte

Varnamo are playing Orgryte at the Superettan of Sweden on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Goteborg-Ostersunds FK17:00

Goteborg - Ostersunds FK

Goteborg are playing Ostersunds FK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hammarby-Orebro17:00

Hammarby - Orebro

Hammarby are playing Orebro at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Kasimpasa-Istanbul Basaksehir18:45

Kasimpasa - Istanbul Basaksehir

Kasimpasa are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the Super Lig of Turkey on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Estudiantes de La Plata-Boca Juniors18:30

Estudiantes de La Plata - Boca Juniors

Estudiantes de La Plata are playing Boca Juniors at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

San Martin Tucuman-Union Santa Fe20:45

San Martin Tucuman - Union Santa Fe

San Martin Tucuman are playing Union Santa Fe at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 20. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

Vasco-Ceara23:00

Vasco - Ceara

Vasco are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on August 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Envigado FC-Deportivo La Equidad22:30

Envigado FC - Deportivo La Equidad

Envigado FC are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Clausura of Colombia on August 20. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

El Nacional-Guayaquil City00:15

El Nacional - Guayaquil City

El Nacional are playing Guayaquil City at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on August 21. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

Deportivo Capiata-Generali Diaz21:00

Deportivo Capiata - Generali Diaz

Deportivo Capiata are playing Generali Diaz at the Clausura of Paraguay on August 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Libertad-Nacional Asuncion23:10

Libertad - Nacional Asuncion

Libertad are playing Nacional Asuncion at the Clausura of Paraguay on August 20. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

Union Comercio-UTC Cajamarca20:30

Union Comercio - UTC Cajamarca

Union Comercio are playing UTC Cajamarca at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on August 20. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Barbados-Jamaica00:00

Barbados - Jamaica

Barbados are playing Jamaica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on August 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Gandzasar-2-Lokomotiv Yerevan11:00

Gandzasar-2 - Lokomotiv Yerevan

Gandzasar-2 are playing Lokomotiv Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on August 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Banants-2-Ararat-Armenia-212:00

Banants-2 - Ararat-Armenia-2

Banants-2 are playing Ararat-Armenia-2 at the First division of Armenia on August 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Junior Sevan-Alashkert-213:00

Junior Sevan - Alashkert-2

Junior Sevan are playing Alashkert-2 at the First division of Armenia on August 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Yerevan-Shirak-213:00

Yerevan - Shirak-2

Yerevan are playing Shirak-2 at the First division of Armenia on August 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Torpedo Minsk-Gomel15:30

Torpedo Minsk - Gomel

Torpedo Minsk are playing Gomel at the Premier League of Belarus on August 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Anderlecht U-21-Club Brugge U-2117:30

Anderlecht U-21 - Club Brugge U-21

Anderlecht U-21 are playing Club Brugge U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Antwerp U-21-Charleroi U-2117:30

Antwerp U-21 - Charleroi U-21

Antwerp U-21 are playing Charleroi U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Mouscron U-21-Gent U-2117:30

Mouscron U-21 - Gent U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Oostende U-21-Genk U-2117:30

Oostende U-21 - Genk U-21

Oostende U-21 are playing Genk U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Standard U-21-Eupen U-2117:30

Standard U-21 - Eupen U-21

Standard U-21 are playing Eupen U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Waasland U-21-Sint-Truiden U-2117:30

Waasland U-21 - Sint-Truiden U-21

Waasland U-21 are playing Sint-Truiden U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Cercle Brugge U-21-Lokeren U-2118:00

Cercle Brugge U-21 - Lokeren U-21

Cercle Brugge U-21 are playing Lokeren U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Kortrijk U-21-Zulte-Waregem U-2118:00

Kortrijk U-21 - Zulte-Waregem U-21

Kortrijk U-21 are playing Zulte-Waregem U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Siroki Brijeg-Sloboda18:00

Siroki Brijeg - Sloboda

Siroki Brijeg are playing Sloboda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

CSKA 1948 Sofia-Montana15:00

CSKA 1948 Sofia - Montana

CSKA 1948 Sofia are playing Montana at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ludogorets-2-Chernomorets Burgas16:00

Ludogorets-2 - Chernomorets Burgas

Ludogorets-2 are playing Chernomorets Burgas at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Pribram U-21-Liberec U-2111:00

Pribram U-21 - Liberec U-21

Pribram U-21 are playing Liberec U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Plzen U-21-Budejovice U-2114:00

Plzen U-21 - Budejovice U-21

Plzen U-21 are playing Budejovice U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Jihlava U-21-Karvina U-2111:00

Jihlava U-21 - Karvina U-21

Jihlava U-21 are playing Karvina U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sonderjylland-2-Vejle-211:00

Sonderjylland-2 - Vejle-2

Sonderjylland-2 are playing Vejle-2 at the Reserve League, Group 2 of Denmark on August 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Arsenal U-23-Brighton U-2318:00

Arsenal U-23 - Brighton U-23

Arsenal U-23 are playing Brighton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Blackburn U-23-Chelsea U-2318:00

Blackburn U-23 - Chelsea U-23

Blackburn U-23 are playing Chelsea U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Everton U-23-Leicester City U-2318:00

Everton U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Everton U-23 are playing Leicester City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Swansea U-23-Derby County U-2318:00

Swansea U-23 - Derby County U-23

Swansea U-23 are playing Derby County U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Norwich U-23-Reading U-2313:00

Norwich U-23 - Reading U-23

Norwich U-23 are playing Reading U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on August 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Newcastle U-23-Sunderland U-2318:00

Newcastle U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Newcastle U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Stoke City U-23-Southampton U-2318:00

Stoke City U-23 - Southampton U-23

Stoke City U-23 are playing Southampton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Basford United-Hednesford Town18:45

Basford United - Hednesford Town

Basford United are playing Hednesford Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Bristol City U-23-Sheffield Wed U-2311:00

Bristol City U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Cardiff City U-23-Barnsley U-2312:00

Cardiff City U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Cardiff City U-23 are playing Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Colchester U-23-Bolton U-2312:00

Colchester U-23 - Bolton U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Bolton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Coventry U-23-Burnley U-2312:00

Coventry U-23 - Burnley U-23

Coventry U-23 are playing Burnley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace U-23-Crewe U-2312:00

Crystal Palace U-23 - Crewe U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 are playing Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

QPR U-23-Nott. Forest U-2312:00

QPR U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

QPR U-23 are playing Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Charlton U-23-Birmingham U-2313:00

Charlton U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Charlton U-23 are playing Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Millwall U-23-Leeds U-2313:00

Millwall U-23 - Leeds U-23

Millwall U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23-Hull City U-2318:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Hull City U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Keila-Tarvas Rakvere13:00

Keila - Tarvas Rakvere

Keila are playing Tarvas Rakvere at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Elva-Levadia-216:00

Elva - Levadia-2

Elva are playing Levadia-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Honka-2-KaPa15:30

Honka-2 - KaPa

Honka-2 are playing KaPa at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on August 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Breidablik-Valur18:00

Breidablik - Valur

Breidablik are playing Valur at the Premier League of Iceland on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Fjolnir-Vikingur R.18:00

Fjolnir - Vikingur R.

Fjolnir are playing Vikingur R. at the Premier League of Iceland on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Vikingur O.-Throttur Reykjavik18:00

Vikingur O. - Throttur Reykjavik

Vikingur O. are playing Throttur Reykjavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sligo Rovers-Dundalk18:45

Sligo Rovers - Dundalk

Sligo Rovers are playing Dundalk at the Premier Division of Ireland on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Beitar Tel Aviv-Hapoel Nazareth Illit16:00

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Nazareth Illit

Beitar Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Nazareth Illit at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Playoffs of Israel on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ashkelon-Hapoel Afula16:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Afula

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Hapoel Afula at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Playoffs of Israel on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel Katamon-Hapoel Petah Tikva16:00

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Katamon are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Playoffs of Israel on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel Haifa-Maccabi Haifa18:00

Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Haifa

Hapoel Haifa are playing Maccabi Haifa at the Toto Cup Ligat Al, Playoffs of Israel on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Fola Esch-Dudelange18:00

Fola Esch - Dudelange

Fola Esch are playing Dudelange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Milsami-Sherif17:00

Milsami - Sherif

Milsami are playing Sherif at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AZ-2-Almere City FC18:00

AZ-2 - Almere City FC

AZ-2 are playing Almere City FC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Stabek-2-Raufoss16:00

Stabek-2 - Raufoss

Stabek-2 are playing Raufoss at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Brattvag-Valerenga-216:00

Brattvag - Valerenga-2

Brattvag are playing Valerenga-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Celtic U-20-Dunfermline U-2013:00

Celtic U-20 - Dunfermline U-20

Celtic U-20 are playing Dunfermline U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dundee U-20-St. Johnstone U-2013:00

Dundee U-20 - St. Johnstone U-20

Dundee U-20 are playing St. Johnstone U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Falkirk U-20-Greenock Morton U-2013:00

Falkirk U-20 - Greenock Morton U-20

Falkirk U-20 are playing Greenock Morton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hibernian U-20-Partick Th. U-2013:00

Hibernian U-20 - Partick Th. U-20

Hibernian U-20 are playing Partick Th. U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kilmarnock U-20-Hamilton U-2013:00

Kilmarnock U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 are playing Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Queen of the South U-20-Rangers U-2013:00

Queen of the South U-20 - Rangers U-20

Queen of the South U-20 are playing Rangers U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ross County U-20-Aberdeen U-2013:00

Ross County U-20 - Aberdeen U-20

Ross County U-20 are playing Aberdeen U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

St. Mirren U-20-Dundee United U-2013:00

St. Mirren U-20 - Dundee United U-20

St. Mirren U-20 are playing Dundee United U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ljungskile-Husqvarna17:00

Ljungskile - Husqvarna

Ljungskile are playing Husqvarna at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Trollhattan-Vanersborgs IF17:00

Trollhattan - Vanersborgs IF

Trollhattan are playing Vanersborgs IF at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Iran U-230 - 0Myanmar U-2322'

Iran U-23 - Myanmar U-23

Iran U-23 are playing Myanmar U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Korea DPR U-231 - 0Saudi Arabia U-2322'

Korea DPR U-23 - Saudi Arabia U-23

Korea DPR U-23 are playing Saudi Arabia U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and Korea DPR U-23 is winning 1-0.

Bahrain U-23-Malaysia U-2312:00

Bahrain U-23 - Malaysia U-23

Bahrain U-23 are playing Malaysia U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Chinese Taipei U-23-Laos U-2312:00

Chinese Taipei U-23 - Laos U-23

Chinese Taipei U-23 are playing Laos U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Indonesia U-23-Hong Kong U-2312:00

Indonesia U-23 - Hong Kong U-23

Indonesia U-23 are playing Hong Kong U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Korea Republic U-23-Kyrgyzstan U-2312:00

Korea Republic U-23 - Kyrgyzstan U-23

Korea Republic U-23 are playing Kyrgyzstan U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Siah Jamegan-Khooneh be Khooneh14:00

Siah Jamegan - Khooneh be Khooneh

Siah Jamegan are playing Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Altay Semey-Kairat-211:30

Altay Semey - Kairat-2

Altay Semey are playing Kairat-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Aktobe Jas-Kaspyi12:00

Aktobe Jas - Kaspyi

Aktobe Jas are playing Kaspyi at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kyran-Ekibastuz12:00

Kyran - Ekibastuz

Kyran are playing Ekibastuz at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Okzhepes-Bulat12:00

Okzhepes - Bulat

Okzhepes are playing Bulat at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Zhetysu-2-Maqtaaral12:00

Zhetysu-2 - Maqtaaral

Zhetysu-2 are playing Maqtaaral at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Taraz-Baykonur12:30

Taraz - Baykonur

Taraz are playing Baykonur at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Bucheon 1995-Daejeon Citizen10:30

Bucheon 1995 - Daejeon Citizen

Bucheon 1995 are playing Daejeon Citizen at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on August 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Busan I Park-Seongnam10:30

Busan I Park - Seongnam

Busan I Park are playing Seongnam at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on August 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Cuiaba-Atletico Acreano00:00

Cuiaba - Atletico Acreano

Cuiaba are playing Atletico Acreano at the Serie C, Playoffs of Brasil on August 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

England U-20 W-Japan U-20 W14:00

England U-20 W - Japan U-20 W

England U-20 W are playing Japan U-20 W at the WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP U-20, Final Rounds - Women of on August 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

France U-20 W-Spain U-20 W17:30

France U-20 W - Spain U-20 W

France U-20 W are playing Spain U-20 W at the WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP U-20, Final Rounds - Women of on August 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.