Europa League First qualifying round Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

First qualifying round
Latest Results
July 18th
Legia3 - 0Europa FCFull TimeFT

Legia - Europa FC

Legia played Europa FC at the of on July 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Legia won 3-0.

Shamrock2 - 1SK BrannFull TimeFT

Shamrock - SK Brann

Shamrock played SK Brann at the of on July 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Shamrock won 2-1.

KR Reykjavik0 - 0MoldeFull TimeFT

KR Reykjavik - Molde

KR Reykjavik played Molde at the of on July 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kilmarnock0 - 2Connahs QNFull TimeFT

Kilmarnock - Connahs QN

Kilmarnock played Connahs QN at the of on July 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Connahs QN won 0-2.

Rangers6 - 0St Joseph'sFull TimeFT

Rangers - St Joseph's

Rangers played St Joseph's at the of on July 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Rangers won 6-0.

Buducnost4 - 1Trans NarvaFull TimeFT

Buducnost - Trans Narva

Buducnost played Trans Narva at the of on July 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Buducnost won 4-1.

Radnicki Nis2 - 2FloraFull TimeFT

Radnicki Nis - Flora

Radnicki Nis played Flora at the of on July 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Domzale1 - 0BalzanFull TimeFT

Domzale - Balzan

Domzale played Balzan at the of on July 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Domzale won 1-0.

Spartak Trnava2 - 0Radnik3-2 On PenaltiesPen 3-2

Spartak Trnava - Radnik

Spartak Trnava played Radnik at the of on July 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Spartak Trnava won on penalties as the score was 2-0.

Ballymena Utd0 - 4Malmo FFFull TimeFT

Ballymena Utd - Malmo FF

Ballymena Utd played Malmo FF at the of on July 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Malmo FF won 0-4.

Shkupi1 - 2PyunikFull TimeFT

Shkupi - Pyunik

Shkupi played Pyunik at the of on July 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Pyunik won 1-2.

Vitebsk1 - 1KuPSFull TimeFT

Vitebsk - KuPS

Vitebsk played KuPS at the of on July 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fehervar0 - 0ZetaFull TimeFT

Fehervar - Zeta

Fehervar played Zeta at the of on July 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

IFK Norrkoping2 - 1St PatricksFull TimeFT

IFK Norrkoping - St Patricks

IFK Norrkoping played St Patricks at the of on July 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. IFK Norrkoping won 2-1.

Hajduk Split1 - 3Gzira UnitedFull TimeFT

Hajduk Split - Gzira United

Hajduk Split played Gzira United at the of on July 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Gzira United won 1-3.

Mura2 - 3Maccabi HaifaFull TimeFT

Mura - Maccabi Haifa

Mura played Maccabi Haifa at the of on July 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Maccabi Haifa won 2-3.

B36 Torshavn2 - 3Crusaders FCFull TimeFT

B36 Torshavn - Crusaders FC

B36 Torshavn played Crusaders FC at the of on July 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Crusaders FC won 2-3.

Kukesi1 - 1DebrecenFull TimeFT

Kukesi - Debrecen

Kukesi played Debrecen at the of on July 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hibernians FC0 - 1Shakhtyor SoligorskFull TimeFT

Hibernians FC - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Hibernians FC played Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the of on July 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Shakhtyor Soligorsk won 0-1.

Progres Niedercorn1 - 2Cork CityFull TimeFT

Progres Niedercorn - Cork City

Progres Niedercorn played Cork City at the of on July 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Cork City won 1-2.

Hapoel Beer Sheva1 - 0LaciFull TimeFT

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Laci

Hapoel Beer Sheva played Laci at the of on July 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Hapoel Beer Sheva won 1-0.

UE Engordany0 - 1Dinamo Tb.Full TimeFT

UE Engordany - Dinamo Tb.

UE Engordany played Dinamo Tb. at the of on July 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Dinamo Tb. won 0-1.

Milsami1 - 2SteauaFull TimeFT

Milsami - Steaua

Milsami played Steaua at the of on July 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Steaua won 1-2.

Cracovia2 - 2DACAfter Extra TimeAET

Cracovia - DAC

Cracovia played DAC at the of on July 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Haugesund5 - 1CliftonvilleFull TimeFT

Haugesund - Cliftonville

Haugesund played Cliftonville at the of on July 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Haugesund won 5-1.

Zalgiris1 - 1HonvedFull TimeFT

Zalgiris - Honved

Zalgiris played Honved at the of on July 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vaduz2 - 1BreidablikFull TimeFT

Vaduz - Breidablik

Vaduz played Breidablik at the of on July 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Vaduz won 2-1.

Torpedo K.0 - 2OrdabasyFull TimeFT

Torpedo K. - Ordabasy

Torpedo K. played Ordabasy at the of on July 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ordabasy won 0-2.

Petrocub0 - 1AEK LarnacaFull TimeFT

Petrocub - AEK Larnaca

Petrocub played AEK Larnaca at the of on July 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. AEK Larnaca won 0-1.

Apollon Limassol4 - 0Kauno ZalgirisFull TimeFT

Apollon Limassol - Kauno Zalgiris

Apollon Limassol played Kauno Zalgiris at the of on July 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Apollon Limassol won 4-0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the First qualifying round of Europa League for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Europa League's First qualifying round in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Europa League First qualifying round's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the First qualifying round's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Europa League's First qualifying round matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Europa League First qualifying round's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the First qualifying round of Europa League. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Europa League First qualifying round's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the First qualifying round of Europa League.

Matchday Live
DenmarkGibraltar19:45

Denmark - Gibraltar

Denmark are playing Gibraltar at the QR, Group D of European Championship on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SwitzerlandGeorgia19:45

Switzerland - Georgia

Switzerland are playing Georgia at the QR, Group D of European Championship on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NorwayFaroe Islandes17:00

Norway - Faroe Islandes

Norway are playing Faroe Islandes at the QR, Group F of European Championship on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RomaniaSweden19:45

Romania - Sweden

Romania are playing Sweden at the QR, Group F of European Championship on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SpainMalta19:45

Spain - Malta

Spain are playing Malta at the QR, Group F of European Championship on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ArmeniaGreece17:00

Armenia - Greece

Armenia are playing Greece at the QR, Group J of European Championship on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FinlandLiechtenstein17:00

Finland - Liechtenstein

Finland are playing Liechtenstein at the QR, Group J of European Championship on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bosnia and HerzegovinaItaly19:45

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Italy

Bosnia and Herzegovina are playing Italy at the QR, Group J of European Championship on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.