Sakaryaspor vs Elazigspor Live Score and Live Stream

(goal)54'
(goal)76'
10:00, Saturday, December 19, 2020
Copy
Embed Sakaryaspor - Elazigspor
Turkey 2. Lig, Kirmizi
2 : 0
FT
Shots On Target
4 - 3
Total Attempts
13 - 6
Corners
9 - 2
Yellow Cards
2
1
Sakaryaspor: 60', 61'
Elazigspor: 58'
Full Time
Match ends. Sakaryaspor 2, Elazigspor 0.
76'
2 - 0
Goal for Sakaryaspor.
61'
Sakaryaspor's player is shown the yellow card.
60'
Sakaryaspor's player is shown the yellow card.
58'
Elazigspor's player is shown the yellow card.
54'
1 - 0
Goal for Sakaryaspor.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
20
Elazigspor have conceded a goal in their previous 20 matches.
7
Sakaryaspor have gone 7 consecutive matches without a draw.
5
Sakaryaspor have scored two or more goals in their previous 5 home matches.
Live Match Report

Sakaryaspor played Elazigspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sakaryaspor won 2-0. Sakaryaspor are 4th in the table with 35 points after 19 matches, while Elazigspor are 18th with 18 points in 19 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Sakaryaspor vs Elazigspor in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Sakaryaspor vs Elazigspor live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Turkey 2. Lig, Kirmizi, Sakaryaspor or Elazigspor whenever available. We cover all matches of Turkey 2. Lig, Kirmizi in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/elazigspor-vs-sakaryaspor-live-stream/.

Turkey 2. Lig, Kirmizi's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Sakaryaspor have won Pendikspor in their previous match, while Elazigspor have played a draw with Bodrumspor in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
January 19th, 2020 - 2. Lig, Kirmizi
September 8th, 2019 - 2. Lig, Kirmizi

Sakaryaspor and Elazigspor have met twice in their recent history. Sakaryaspor won once while Elazigspor also won once.

Sakaryaspor have won 10 of their 19 matches in 2. Lig, Kirmizi, drawing 5 and having 4 defeats this season. They have scored 32 goals - 1.68 per match, conceding 20 - 1.05 per match. Elazigspor have won 6 of their 19 matches in 2. Lig, Kirmizi, drawing 3 and having 10 defeats this season. They have scored 26 goals - 1.37 per match, conceding 36 - 1.89 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 3 times throughout the game. , and were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Sakaryaspor and Elazigspor are being added in real time. You can watch the goal by as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Sakaryaspor or Elazigspor score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Sakaryaspor and Elazigspor include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Sakaryaspor vs Elazigspor with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Turkey 2. Lig, Kirmizi are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
BurnleyAston Villa18:00

Burnley - Aston Villa

Burnley are playing Aston Villa at the Premier League of England on January 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ChelseaWolves18:00

Chelsea - Wolves

Chelsea are playing Wolves at the Premier League of England on January 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BrightonFulham19:30

Brighton - Fulham

Brighton are playing Fulham at the Premier League of England on January 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

EvertonLeicester City20:15

Everton - Leicester City

Everton are playing Leicester City at the Premier League of England on January 27. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Manchester UnitedSheffield United20:15

Manchester United - Sheffield United

Manchester United are playing Sheffield United at the Premier League of England on January 27. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

BarnsleyCardiff City19:00

Barnsley - Cardiff City

Barnsley are playing Cardiff City at the Championship of England on January 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CoventrySheffield Wednesday19:00

Coventry - Sheffield Wednesday

Coventry are playing Sheffield Wednesday at the Championship of England on January 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MiddlesbroughRotherham19:00

Middlesbrough - Rotherham

Middlesbrough are playing Rotherham at the Championship of England on January 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Swansea CityBrentford19:00

Swansea City - Brentford

Swansea City are playing Brentford at the Championship of England on January 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SevillaValencia18:00

Sevilla - Valencia

Sevilla are playing Valencia at the National cup of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AlmeriaOsasuna20:00

Almeria - Osasuna

Almeria are playing Osasuna at the National cup of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Rayo VallecanoBarcelona20:00

Rayo Vallecano - Barcelona

Rayo Vallecano are playing Barcelona at the National cup of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AtalantaLazio16:45

Atalanta - Lazio

Atalanta are playing Lazio at the National Cup of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

JuventusSpal19:45

Juventus - Spal

Juventus are playing Spal at the National Cup of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AZUtrecht17:45

AZ - Utrecht

AZ are playing Utrecht at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 27. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

RKCFortuna Sittard19:00

RKC - Fortuna Sittard

RKC are playing Fortuna Sittard at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

VV VenloVitesse19:00

VV Venlo - Vitesse

VV Venlo are playing Vitesse at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HeerenveenFeyenoord20:00

Heerenveen - Feyenoord

Heerenveen are playing Feyenoord at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dundee UnitedSt. Mirren18:00

Dundee United - St. Mirren

Dundee United are playing St. Mirren at the Premier League of Scotland on January 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ross CountyMotherwell18:00

Ross County - Motherwell

Ross County are playing Motherwell at the Premier League of Scotland on January 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

St. JohnstoneAberdeen18:00

St. Johnstone - Aberdeen

St. Johnstone are playing Aberdeen at the Premier League of Scotland on January 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

CelticHamilton19:45

Celtic - Hamilton

Celtic are playing Hamilton at the Premier League of Scotland on January 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HibernianRangers19:45

Hibernian - Rangers

Hibernian are playing Rangers at the Premier League of Scotland on January 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LivingstonKilmarnock19:45

Livingston - Kilmarnock

Livingston are playing Kilmarnock at the Premier League of Scotland on January 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SalzburgRied17:30

Salzburg - Ried

Salzburg are playing Ried at the Bundesliga of Austria on January 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

TirolAltach17:30

Tirol - Altach

Tirol are playing Altach at the Bundesliga of Austria on January 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Wolfsberger ACLASK Linz19:30

Wolfsberger AC - LASK Linz

Wolfsberger AC are playing LASK Linz at the Bundesliga of Austria on January 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Beerschot-WilrijkKortrijk17:45

Beerschot-Wilrijk - Kortrijk

Beerschot-Wilrijk are playing Kortrijk at the First Division A of Belgium on January 27. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

GenkZulte-Waregem17:45

Genk - Zulte-Waregem

Genk are playing Zulte-Waregem at the First Division A of Belgium on January 27. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

CharleroiOud-Heverlee20:00

Charleroi - Oud-Heverlee

Charleroi are playing Oud-Heverlee at the First Division A of Belgium on January 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GentSint-Truiden20:00

Gent - Sint-Truiden

Gent are playing Sint-Truiden at the First Division A of Belgium on January 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

NK Istra 1961Rijeka14:00

NK Istra 1961 - Rijeka

NK Istra 1961 are playing Rijeka at the 1 HNL of Croatia on January 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebHajduk Split16:05

Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on January 27. The match will kick off 16:05 UTC.

Bohemians 1905Opava15:00

Bohemians 1905 - Opava

Bohemians 1905 are playing Opava at the First League of Czech Republic on January 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OstravaLiberec15:00

Ostrava - Liberec

Ostrava are playing Liberec at the First League of Czech Republic on January 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZlinSlavia Praha17:00

Zlin - Slavia Praha

Zlin are playing Slavia Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on January 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ChamblyNiort18:00

Chambly - Niort

Chambly are playing Niort at the Ligue 2 of France on January 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

DarmstadtSandhausen17:30

Darmstadt - Sandhausen

Darmstadt are playing Sandhausen at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

KarlsruherHannover19:30

Karlsruher - Hannover

Karlsruher are playing Hannover at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NurnbergRegensburg19:30

Nurnberg - Regensburg

Nurnberg are playing Regensburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

PaderbornHolstein Kiel19:30

Paderborn - Holstein Kiel

Paderborn are playing Holstein Kiel at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

HansaSaarbrucken18:00

Hansa - Saarbrucken

Hansa are playing Saarbrucken at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IngolstadtHallescher FC18:00

Ingolstadt - Hallescher FC

Ingolstadt are playing Hallescher FC at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LubeckUnterhaching18:00

Lubeck - Unterhaching

Lubeck are playing Unterhaching at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Magdeburg1860 Munchen18:00

Magdeburg - 1860 Munchen

Magdeburg are playing 1860 Munchen at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MeppenUerdingenPostponedPst

Meppen - Uerdingen

Meppen are playing Uerdingen at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 27.

Volos NFCPanathinaikos13:00

Volos NFC - Panathinaikos

Volos NFC are playing Panathinaikos at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AEKGiannina15:15

AEK - Giannina

AEK are playing Giannina at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 27. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

LamiaApollon15:15

Lamia - Apollon

Lamia are playing Apollon at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 27. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

OlympiakosPAOK17:30

Olympiakos - PAOK

Olympiakos are playing PAOK at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

VardaFehervar16:45

Varda - Fehervar

Varda are playing Fehervar at the NB I of Hungary on January 27. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

BudafokiFerencvaros19:00

Budafoki - Ferencvaros

Budafoki are playing Ferencvaros at the NB I of Hungary on January 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ChievoCittadella18:00

Chievo - Cittadella

Chievo are playing Cittadella at the Serie B of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gudja UnitedHibernians FC16:00

Gudja United - Hibernians FC

Gudja United are playing Hibernians FC at the Premier Division of Malta on January 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Valletta FCHamrun Spartans17:30

Valletta FC - Hamrun Spartans

Valletta FC are playing Hamrun Spartans at the Premier Division of Malta on January 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Floriana FCLija Athletic20:00

Floriana FC - Lija Athletic

Floriana FC are playing Lija Athletic at the Premier Division of Malta on January 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MaritimoEstoril20:15

Maritimo - Estoril

Maritimo are playing Estoril at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on January 27. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Academica ClinceniFC Botosani12:30

Academica Clinceni - FC Botosani

Academica Clinceni are playing FC Botosani at the Liga 1 of Romania on January 27. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

CSMS IasiUTA Arad15:30

CSMS Iasi - UTA Arad

CSMS Iasi are playing UTA Arad at the Liga 1 of Romania on January 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Dinamo BGaz Metan Medias18:00

Dinamo B - Gaz Metan Medias

Dinamo B are playing Gaz Metan Medias at the Liga 1 of Romania on January 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Greenock MortonInverness C.T18:30

Greenock Morton - Inverness C.T

Greenock Morton are playing Inverness C.T at the Championship of Scotland on January 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

St. GallenLuzernPostponedPst

St. Gallen - Luzern

St. Gallen are playing Luzern at the Super League of Switzerland on January 27.

ZurichVaduz17:15

Zurich - Vaduz

Zurich are playing Vaduz at the Super League of Switzerland on January 27. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Young BoysLausanne19:30

Young Boys - Lausanne

Young Boys are playing Lausanne at the Super League of Switzerland on January 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Istanbul BasaksehirTrabzonspor17:45

Istanbul Basaksehir - Trabzonspor

Istanbul Basaksehir are playing Trabzonspor at the Supercup of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

NamibiaZambia19:00

Namibia - Zambia

Namibia are playing Zambia at the Group Stage of African Nations Championship on January 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TanzaniaGuinea19:00

Tanzania - Guinea

Tanzania are playing Guinea at the Group Stage of African Nations Championship on January 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Black Leopards VendaMamelodi Sundowns15:00

Black Leopards Venda - Mamelodi Sundowns

Black Leopards Venda are playing Mamelodi Sundowns at the Premier League of South Africa on January 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bloemfontein CelticChippa United15:00

Bloemfontein Celtic - Chippa United

Bloemfontein Celtic are playing Chippa United at the Premier League of South Africa on January 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Atletico ProgresoFenix19:00

Atletico Progreso - Fenix

Atletico Progreso are playing Fenix at the Clausura of Uruguay on January 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Cerro LargoDep. Maldonado19:00

Cerro Largo - Dep. Maldonado

Cerro Largo are playing Dep. Maldonado at the Clausura of Uruguay on January 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Liverpool P.Rentistas19:00

Liverpool P. - Rentistas

Liverpool P. are playing Rentistas at the Clausura of Uruguay on January 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Montevideo CityDefensor Sporting19:00

Montevideo City - Defensor Sporting

Montevideo City are playing Defensor Sporting at the Clausura of Uruguay on January 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PenarolNacional M.19:00

Penarol - Nacional M.

Penarol are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on January 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Plaza ColoniaCerro M.19:00

Plaza Colonia - Cerro M.

Plaza Colonia are playing Cerro M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on January 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

River Plate FCDanubio19:00

River Plate FC - Danubio

River Plate FC are playing Danubio at the Clausura of Uruguay on January 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WanderersBoston River19:00

Wanderers - Boston River

Wanderers are playing Boston River at the Clausura of Uruguay on January 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AkritasOnisillosPostponedPst

Akritas - Onisillos

Akritas are playing Onisillos at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 27.

ChrudimUsti nad Labem09:30

Chrudim - Usti nad Labem

Chrudim are playing Usti nad Labem at the Tipsport Liga of Czech Republic on January 27. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Maidenhead UtdYeovil Town19:45

Maidenhead Utd - Yeovil Town

Maidenhead Utd are playing Yeovil Town at the National League of England on January 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Aston Villa WChelsea W19:30

Aston Villa W - Chelsea W

Aston Villa W are playing Chelsea W at the Super League - Women of England on January 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Gosport BoroughBeaconsfield Town19:45

Gosport Borough - Beaconsfield Town

Gosport Borough are playing Beaconsfield Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Nott. Forest U-23Wigan U-2318:00

Nott. Forest U-23 - Wigan U-23

Nott. Forest U-23 are playing Wigan U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

HomburgFreiburg-213:00

Homburg - Freiburg-2

Homburg are playing Freiburg-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on January 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SteinbachStuttgart-213:00

Steinbach - Stuttgart-2

Steinbach are playing Stuttgart-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on January 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sonnenhof GrosaspachTuS RW Koblenz17:00

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - TuS RW Koblenz

Sonnenhof Grosaspach are playing TuS RW Koblenz at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on January 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PirmasensBayern Alzenau18:00

Pirmasens - Bayern Alzenau

Pirmasens are playing Bayern Alzenau at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on January 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bonner SCKoln-213:00

Bonner SC - Koln-2

Bonner SC are playing Koln-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on January 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Borussia M-2Borussia D-213:00

Borussia M-2 - Borussia D-2

Borussia M-2 are playing Borussia D-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on January 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

WuppertalerAlemannia Aachen17:00

Wuppertaler - Alemannia Aachen

Wuppertaler are playing Alemannia Aachen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on January 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ChaniaErgotelis13:00

Chania - Ergotelis

Chania are playing Ergotelis at the Super League 2 of Greece on January 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DiagorasIonikos13:00

Diagoras - Ionikos

Diagoras are playing Ionikos at the Super League 2 of Greece on January 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IerapetraApollon Larissa13:00

Ierapetra - Apollon Larissa

Ierapetra are playing Apollon Larissa at the Super League 2 of Greece on January 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LevadiakosXanthi13:00

Levadiakos - Xanthi

Levadiakos are playing Xanthi at the Super League 2 of Greece on January 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PanachaikiKaraiskakis13:00

Panachaiki - Karaiskakis

Panachaiki are playing Karaiskakis at the Super League 2 of Greece on January 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TrikalaDoxa Dramas13:00

Trikala - Doxa Dramas

Trikala are playing Doxa Dramas at the Super League 2 of Greece on January 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AshdodBnei Yehuda17:00

Ashdod - Bnei Yehuda

Ashdod are playing Bnei Yehuda at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Kfar SabaMaccabi Netanya18:00

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Netanya

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Maccabi Netanya at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Haifa18:45

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Maccabi Haifa at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 27. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

CarpiFeralpi Salo14:00

Carpi - Feralpi Salo

Carpi are playing Feralpi Salo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Juve StabiaCasertana14:00

Juve Stabia - Casertana

Juve Stabia are playing Casertana at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ascoli U-19Juventus U-1914:00

Ascoli U-19 - Juventus U-19

Ascoli U-19 are playing Juventus U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Inter U-19Genoa U-1914:00

Inter U-19 - Genoa U-19

Inter U-19 are playing Genoa U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Torino U-19Milan U-1914:00

Torino U-19 - Milan U-19

Torino U-19 are playing Milan U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ArconateseBorgosesia13:30

Arconatese - Borgosesia

Arconatese are playing Borgosesia at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CastellanzeseSaluzzo13:30

Castellanzese - Saluzzo

Castellanzese are playing Saluzzo at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Citta di VareseFolgore Caratese13:30

Citta di Varese - Folgore Caratese

Citta di Varese are playing Folgore Caratese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

HSL DerthonaCasale13:30

HSL Derthona - Casale

HSL Derthona are playing Casale at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LavagneseBra13:30

Lavagnese - Bra

Lavagnese are playing Bra at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

P.D.H.A.E.Fossano13:30

P.D.H.A.E. - Fossano

P.D.H.A.E. are playing Fossano at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BrenoReal Calepina13:30

Breno - Real Calepina

Breno are playing Real Calepina at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CampodarsegoVirtus Bolzano13:30

Campodarsego - Virtus Bolzano

Campodarsego are playing Virtus Bolzano at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ClodienseMontebelluna13:30

Clodiense - Montebelluna

Clodiense are playing Montebelluna at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LuparenseTrento13:30

Luparense - Trento

Luparense are playing Trento at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CorreggesePrato13:30

Correggese - Prato

Correggese are playing Prato at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CorticellaSeravezza13:30

Corticella - Seravezza

Corticella are playing Seravezza at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MezzolaraRimini13:30

Mezzolara - Rimini

Mezzolara are playing Rimini at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ProgressoForli13:30

Progresso - Forli

Progresso are playing Forli at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CannaraFlaminia13:30

Cannara - Flaminia

Cannara are playing Flaminia at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FolignoScandicci13:30

Foligno - Scandicci

Foligno are playing Scandicci at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Lornano BadesseSiena13:30

Lornano Badesse - Siena

Lornano Badesse are playing Siena at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Montevarchi CalcioSan Donato Tavarnelle13:30

Montevarchi Calcio - San Donato Tavarnelle

Montevarchi Calcio are playing San Donato Tavarnelle at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CynthialbalongaCampobasso13:30

Cynthialbalonga - Campobasso

Cynthialbalonga are playing Campobasso at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MontegiorgioGiulianova13:30

Montegiorgio - Giulianova

Montegiorgio are playing Giulianova at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Olympia AgnoneseRecanatese13:30

Olympia Agnonese - Recanatese

Olympia Agnonese are playing Recanatese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

San NicoloVastese13:30

San Nicolo - Vastese

San Nicolo are playing Vastese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VastogirardiCastelfidardo13:30

Vastogirardi - Castelfidardo

Vastogirardi are playing Castelfidardo at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Insieme FormiaSassari Torres13:30

Insieme Formia - Sassari Torres

Insieme Formia are playing Sassari Torres at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LavelloPuteolana13:30

Lavello - Puteolana

Lavello are playing Puteolana at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BiancavillaRoccella13:30

Biancavilla - Roccella

Biancavilla are playing Roccella at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CastrovillariAcireale13:30

Castrovillari - Acireale

Castrovillari are playing Acireale at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TroinaPaterno13:30

Troina - Paterno

Troina are playing Paterno at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LecaMaritimo-2PostponedPst

Leca - Maritimo-2

Leca are playing Maritimo-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on January 27.

SalgueirosVila RealPostponedPst

Salgueiros - Vila Real

Salgueiros are playing Vila Real at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on January 27.

Famalicao WSL Benfica W14:00

Famalicao W - SL Benfica W

Famalicao W are playing SL Benfica W at the League cup - Women of Portugal on January 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Academica U-23Sporting U-2315:00

Academica U-23 - Sporting U-23

Academica U-23 are playing Sporting U-23 at the League U-23, Relegation round of Portugal on January 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Benfica U-23Portimonense U-2315:00

Benfica U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Benfica U-23 are playing Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23, Relegation round of Portugal on January 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GRAPOleirosPostponedPst

GRAP - Oleiros

GRAP are playing Oleiros at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on January 27.

PinhalnovenseMoura15:00

Pinhalnovense - Moura

Pinhalnovense are playing Moura at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group H of Portugal on January 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AmoraMoncarapachense20:00

Amora - Moncarapachense

Amora are playing Moncarapachense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group H of Portugal on January 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MutilveraTarazona18:00

Mutilvera - Tarazona

Mutilvera are playing Tarazona at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Athletic WBarcelona W10:00

Athletic W - Barcelona W

Athletic W are playing Barcelona W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Deportivo La Coruna WSporting de Huelva W10:00

Deportivo La Coruna W - Sporting de Huelva W

Deportivo La Coruna W are playing Sporting de Huelva W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Espanyol WValencia W10:00

Espanyol W - Valencia W

Espanyol W are playing Valencia W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Levante WAtletico Madrid W10:00

Levante W - Atletico Madrid W

Levante W are playing Atletico Madrid W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Logrono WRayo Vallecano W10:00

Logrono W - Rayo Vallecano W

Logrono W are playing Rayo Vallecano W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Madrid WSevilla W10:00

Madrid W - Sevilla W

Madrid W are playing Sevilla W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Real Sociedad WBetis W10:00

Real Sociedad W - Betis W

Real Sociedad W are playing Betis W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Tenerife WEibar W10:00

Tenerife W - Eibar W

Tenerife W are playing Eibar W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ribamontan al MarBarquereno17:00

Ribamontan al Mar - Barquereno

Ribamontan al Mar are playing Barquereno at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SamanoRevilla17:00

Samano - Revilla

Samano are playing Revilla at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Racing Santander-2Bezana18:30

Racing Santander-2 - Bezana

Racing Santander-2 are playing Bezana at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SomorrostroBeasain17:00

Somorrostro - Beasain

Somorrostro are playing Beasain at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

UrgatziBalmaseda17:00

Urgatzi - Balmaseda

Urgatzi are playing Balmaseda at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Leganes-2El Alamo14:45

Leganes-2 - El Alamo

Leganes-2 are playing El Alamo at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

ComplutenseRayo Vallecano-217:00

Complutense - Rayo Vallecano-2

Complutense are playing Rayo Vallecano-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Trival ValderasVillaverde Boetticher19:30

Trival Valderas - Villaverde Boetticher

Trival Valderas are playing Villaverde Boetticher at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

CollerenseConstancia17:00

Collerense - Constancia

Collerense are playing Constancia at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CalasancioNaxara17:00

Calasancio - Naxara

Calasancio are playing Naxara at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TedeonRacing Rioja18:30

Tedeon - Racing Rioja

Tedeon are playing Racing Rioja at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

UteboCalamocha17:00

Utebo - Calamocha

Utebo are playing Calamocha at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Albacete-2La Roda17:00

Albacete-2 - La Roda

Albacete-2 are playing La Roda at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AzuquecaToledo17:00

Azuqueca - Toledo

Azuqueca are playing Toledo at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Calvo SoteloLa Solana17:00

Calvo Sotelo - La Solana

Calvo Sotelo are playing La Solana at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FC GuadalajaraVillacanas17:00

FC Guadalajara - Villacanas

FC Guadalajara are playing Villacanas at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MadridejosConquense17:00

Madridejos - Conquense

Madridejos are playing Conquense at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SilivrisporKarakopru Belediyespor09:00

Silivrispor - Karakopru Belediyespor

Silivrispor are playing Karakopru Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

AdiyamansporBursa Yildirimspor10:00

Adiyamanspor - Bursa Yildirimspor

Adiyamanspor are playing Bursa Yildirimspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Bergama BelediyeKelkit Belediye10:00

Bergama Belediye - Kelkit Belediye

Bergama Belediye are playing Kelkit Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Kirikkale Buyuk AnadoluYeni Orduspor10:00

Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu - Yeni Orduspor

Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu are playing Yeni Orduspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Kozan BelediyesporKestelspor10:00

Kozan Belediyespor - Kestelspor

Kozan Belediyespor are playing Kestelspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

ModafenSultanbeyli10:00

Modafen - Sultanbeyli

Modafen are playing Sultanbeyli at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

MuglasporDuzcespor10:00

Muglaspor - Duzcespor

Muglaspor are playing Duzcespor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Siirt Il Ozel IdaresiBayrampasa10:00

Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi - Bayrampasa

Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi are playing Bayrampasa at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Belediye VansporTarsus Idman Yurdu10:00

Belediye Vanspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu

Belediye Vanspor are playing Tarsus Idman Yurdu at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

BodrumsporEtimesgut10:00

Bodrumspor - Etimesgut

Bodrumspor are playing Etimesgut at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Bugsas SporKardemir D.C. Karabukspor10:00

Bugsas Spor - Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor

Bugsas Spor are playing Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

ElazigsporBayburt IOI10:00

Elazigspor - Bayburt IOI

Elazigspor are playing Bayburt IOI at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Karacabey BelediyesporKastamonuspor10:00

Karacabey Belediyespor - Kastamonuspor

Karacabey Belediyespor are playing Kastamonuspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

KirsehirsporTurgutluspor10:00

Kirsehirspor - Turgutluspor

Kirsehirspor are playing Turgutluspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

PazarsporEyupspor10:00

Pazarspor - Eyupspor

Pazarspor are playing Eyupspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

PendiksporSerik Belediyespor10:00

Pendikspor - Serik Belediyespor

Pendikspor are playing Serik Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sakaryaspor1922 Konyaspor10:00

Sakaryaspor - 1922 Konyaspor

Sakaryaspor are playing 1922 Konyaspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sivas BelediyesporKirklarelispor10:00

Sivas Belediyespor - Kirklarelispor

Sivas Belediyespor are playing Kirklarelispor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

GumushanesporAfjet Afyonspor10:00

Gumushanespor - Afjet Afyonspor

Gumushanespor are playing Afjet Afyonspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

HacettepeNigde Belediyespor10:00

Hacettepe - Nigde Belediyespor

Hacettepe are playing Nigde Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Hekimoglu TrabzonSancaktepe Belediye10:00

Hekimoglu Trabzon - Sancaktepe Belediye

Hekimoglu Trabzon are playing Sancaktepe Belediye at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Manisa BBSKCorumspor10:00

Manisa BBSK - Corumspor

Manisa BBSK are playing Corumspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SanliurfasporAnkara Demirspor10:00

Sanliurfaspor - Ankara Demirspor

Sanliurfaspor are playing Ankara Demirspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SariyerKocaelispor10:00

Sariyer - Kocaelispor

Sariyer are playing Kocaelispor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

UsaksporErgene Velimespor10:00

Usakspor - Ergene Velimespor

Usakspor are playing Ergene Velimespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Zonguldak KomursporInegolspor10:00

Zonguldak Komurspor - Inegolspor

Zonguldak Komurspor are playing Inegolspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

BaridharaBrothers Union09:00

Baridhara - Brothers Union

Baridhara are playing Brothers Union at the Premier League of Bangladesh on January 27. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Sheikh JamalArambagh09:30

Sheikh Jamal - Arambagh

Sheikh Jamal are playing Arambagh at the Premier League of Bangladesh on January 27. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Rahmatgonj MFSBashundhara Kings12:00

Rahmatgonj MFS - Bashundhara Kings

Rahmatgonj MFS are playing Bashundhara Kings at the Premier League of Bangladesh on January 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kerala BlastersJamshedpur14:00

Kerala Blasters - Jamshedpur

Kerala Blasters are playing Jamshedpur at the ISL of India on January 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al HudodAl-Shorta11:00

Al Hudod - Al-Shorta

Al Hudod are playing Al-Shorta at the Super League of Iraq on January 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Al KahrabaaErbil11:00

Al Kahrabaa - Erbil

Al Kahrabaa are playing Erbil at the Super League of Iraq on January 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Al Minaa BasraAl Talaba11:00

Al Minaa Basra - Al Talaba

Al Minaa Basra are playing Al Talaba at the Super League of Iraq on January 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Al NajafAl Zawraa11:00

Al Najaf - Al Zawraa

Al Najaf are playing Al Zawraa at the Super League of Iraq on January 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Al Quwa JawiyaNaft11:00

Al Quwa Jawiya - Naft

Al Quwa Jawiya are playing Naft at the Super League of Iraq on January 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Al SimawaBaghdad11:00

Al Simawa - Baghdad

Al Simawa are playing Baghdad at the Super League of Iraq on January 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Al-QasimAl Diwanya11:00

Al-Qasim - Al Diwanya

Al-Qasim are playing Al Diwanya at the Super League of Iraq on January 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Alisinaat AlkahrabaiyaNaft Maysan11:00

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya - Naft Maysan

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya are playing Naft Maysan at the Super League of Iraq on January 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Naft Al-BasraAl Karkh11:00

Naft Al-Basra - Al Karkh

Naft Al-Basra are playing Al Karkh at the Super League of Iraq on January 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ZakhoNaft Al-Wasat11:00

Zakho - Naft Al-Wasat

Zakho are playing Naft Al-Wasat at the Super League of Iraq on January 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Al-Birah InstitutionMarkez Balata13:00

Al-Birah Institution - Markez Balata

Al-Birah Institution are playing Markez Balata at the West Bank League of Palestine on January 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hilal Al-QudsTaraji Wadi Al-Nes16:00

Hilal Al-Quds - Taraji Wadi Al-Nes

Hilal Al-Quds are playing Taraji Wadi Al-Nes at the West Bank League of Palestine on January 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Sailiya SCAl Khor SC13:30

Al Sailiya SC - Al Khor SC

Al Sailiya SC are playing Al Khor SC at the Crown Prince Cup of Qatar on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al Arabi SC DohaUmm Salal SC16:15

Al Arabi SC Doha - Umm Salal SC

Al Arabi SC Doha are playing Umm Salal SC at the Crown Prince Cup of Qatar on January 27. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

KaramaAl Mukharram11:00

Karama - Al Mukharram

Karama are playing Al Mukharram at the National cup of Syria on January 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

NawaeirShorta11:00

Nawaeir - Shorta

Nawaeir are playing Shorta at the National cup of Syria on January 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

TaliyaIttihad11:00

Taliya - Ittihad

Taliya are playing Ittihad at the National cup of Syria on January 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

TeshrinJaish11:00

Teshrin - Jaish

Teshrin are playing Jaish at the National cup of Syria on January 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ChainatNakhon PathomPostponedPst

Chainat - Nakhon Pathom

Chainat are playing Nakhon Pathom at the League 2 of Thailand on January 27.

LampangPhrae UnitedPostponedPst

Lampang - Phrae United

Lampang are playing Phrae United at the League 2 of Thailand on January 27.

NavyChiangmaiPostponedPst

Navy - Chiangmai

Navy are playing Chiangmai at the League 2 of Thailand on January 27.

Samut SongkhramSisaketPostponedPst

Samut Songkhram - Sisaket

Samut Songkhram are playing Sisaket at the League 2 of Thailand on January 27.

Gor MahiaZoo Kericho12:00

Gor Mahia - Zoo Kericho

Gor Mahia are playing Zoo Kericho at the Premier League of Kenya on January 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ulinzi StarsMathare United12:00

Ulinzi Stars - Mathare United

Ulinzi Stars are playing Mathare United at the Premier League of Kenya on January 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kano PillarsRivers United15:00

Kano Pillars - Rivers United

Kano Pillars are playing Rivers United at the NPFL of Nigeria on January 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

JaraafMbour Petite Cote16:00

Jaraaf - Mbour Petite Cote

Jaraaf are playing Mbour Petite Cote at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on January 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TeunguethCasa Sport16:00

Teungueth - Casa Sport

Teungueth are playing Casa Sport at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on January 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Pretoria CalliesBizana Pondo Chiefs13:30

Pretoria Callies - Bizana Pondo Chiefs

Pretoria Callies are playing Bizana Pondo Chiefs at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Pretoria Univ.Cape Umoya United13:30

Pretoria Univ. - Cape Umoya United

Pretoria Univ. are playing Cape Umoya United at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Steenberg UnitedFree State Stars13:30

Steenberg United - Free State Stars

Steenberg United are playing Free State Stars at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TS SportingReal Kings13:30

TS Sporting - Real Kings

TS Sporting are playing Real Kings at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Club AfricainMonastir13:00

Club Africain - Monastir

Club Africain are playing Monastir at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KairouanaiseEtoile du Sahel13:00

Kairouanaise - Etoile du Sahel

Kairouanaise are playing Etoile du Sahel at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

RejicheBizertin13:00

Rejiche - Bizertin

Rejiche are playing Bizertin at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Stade TunisBen Guerdane13:00

Stade Tunis - Ben Guerdane

Stade Tunis are playing Ben Guerdane at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TataouineAS Slimane13:00

Tataouine - AS Slimane

Tataouine are playing AS Slimane at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Forest RangersLumwana Radiants13:00

Forest Rangers - Lumwana Radiants

Forest Rangers are playing Lumwana Radiants at the Super League of Zambia on January 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NAPSA StarsKabwe Warriors13:00

NAPSA Stars - Kabwe Warriors

NAPSA Stars are playing Kabwe Warriors at the Super League of Zambia on January 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NkwaziNkana13:00

Nkwazi - Nkana

Nkwazi are playing Nkana at the Super League of Zambia on January 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Santos DgLD Alajuelense01:00

Santos Dg - LD Alajuelense

Santos Dg are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaSporting San Jose02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - Sporting San Jose

Deportivo Saprissa are playing Sporting San Jose at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 28. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Mineros ZacatecasPumas Tabasco23:00

Mineros Zacatecas - Pumas Tabasco

Mineros Zacatecas are playing Pumas Tabasco at the Liga de Expansion, Clausura of Mexico on January 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CancunMorelia01:05

Cancun - Morelia

Cancun are playing Morelia at the Liga de Expansion, Clausura of Mexico on January 28. The match will kick off 01:05 UTC.

Alebrijes OaxacaTapatio03:05

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Tapatio

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Tapatio at the Liga de Expansion, Clausura of Mexico on January 28. The match will kick off 03:05 UTC.

ManaguaDeportivo Ocotal23:00

Managua - Deportivo Ocotal

Managua are playing Deportivo Ocotal at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on January 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

DiriangenReal Madriz01:00

Diriangen - Real Madriz

Diriangen are playing Real Madriz at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on January 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Jalapa FCJunior Managua01:00

Jalapa FC - Junior Managua

Jalapa FC are playing Junior Managua at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on January 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Walter FerretiJuventus Managua02:00

Walter Ferreti - Juventus Managua

Walter Ferreti are playing Juventus Managua at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on January 28. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Velez SarsfieldBanfield21:00

Velez Sarsfield - Banfield

Velez Sarsfield are playing Banfield at the Copa Sudamericana Playoff of Argentina on January 27. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Nova IguacuAmericano18:00

Nova Iguacu - Americano

Nova Iguacu are playing Americano at the Carioca 1 of Brasil on January 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sampaio CorreaCabofriense18:00

Sampaio Correa - Cabofriense

Sampaio Correa are playing Cabofriense at the Carioca 1 of Brasil on January 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FriburguenseAmerica RJ18:30

Friburguense - America RJ

Friburguense are playing America RJ at the Carioca 1 of Brasil on January 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AnapolinaGremio Anapolis18:30

Anapolina - Gremio Anapolis

Anapolina are playing Gremio Anapolis at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AparecidenseJaragua EC18:30

Aparecidense - Jaragua EC

Aparecidense are playing Jaragua EC at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

CRACAtletico GO18:30

CRAC - Atletico GO

CRAC are playing Atletico GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

GoianesiaGoias18:30

Goianesia - Goias

Goianesia are playing Goias at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

IporaAnapolis18:30

Ipora - Anapolis

Ipora are playing Anapolis at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Vila NovaGoiania18:30

Vila Nova - Goiania

Vila Nova are playing Goiania at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Rio BrancoIndependente PA21:00

Rio Branco - Independente PA

Rio Branco are playing Independente PA at the Copa Verde of Brazil on January 27. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Indep. MedellinDeportes Quindio21:00

Indep. Medellin - Deportes Quindio

Indep. Medellin are playing Deportes Quindio at the National cup of Colombia on January 27. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.