Eibar vs Levante Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 11:00 on Sunday, December 9
Full Time
EnrichSergi Enrich (goal)8'
MoralesJose Luis Morales (goal)10'
PierRober Pier (goal)26'
EscalanteGonzalo Escalante (goal)57'
CharlesCharles (pen)61'
CharlesCharles (goal)65'
TonoTono (goal)75'
MayoralBorja Mayoral (goal)90'
Goals and Highlights
Highlights
Highlights
Highlights
Highlights
4-3 Tono 75'
4-2 Charles 65'
3-2 Charles (p) 61'
2-2 Gonzalo Escalante 57'
1-2 Rober 25'
1-1 Jose Morales 9'
1-0 Sergio Enrich 8'
4 : 4
FT
Copy
All videos of Eibar - Levante on your website!
Ball Possession
60% - 40%
Shots On Target
7 - 4
Total Attempts
32 - 14
Saves
1
3
Corners
12
3
Fouls
11
7
Offsides
0
3
Yellow Cards
2
2
Eibar: Gonzalo Escalante 77', Jose Angel 90'
Levante: Tono 2', Jose Campana 82'
Eibar
Levante
13
Riesgo
15
Angel
4
Ramis
12
Oliveira
11
Pena
20
Cucurella
8
Diop
5
Escalante
14
Orellana
9
Enrich
19
Charles
4-4-2
13
Asier
Riesgo
15
Jose
Angel
4
Ivan
Ramis
12
Paulo
Oliveira
11
Ruben
Pena
20
Marc
Cucurella
8
Pape
Diop
5
Gonzalo
Escalante
14
Fabian
Orellana
9
Sergi
Enrich
19
Charles

Substitutes
Full Time
Match ends. Eibar 4, Levante 4.
90 '
Jose Angel is shown the yellow card.
90 '
4 - 4
Borja Mayoral scores for Levante.
87 '
Substitution for Levante. Emmanuel Boateng replaces Tono
83 '
Substitution for Eibar. Anaitz Arbilla replaces Ivan Ramis
82 '
Jose Campana is shown the yellow card.
77 '
Substitution for Eibar. Kike replaces Sergi Enrich
77 '
Gonzalo Escalante is shown the yellow card.
75 '
4 - 3
Tono scores for Levante.
72 '
Substitution for Eibar. Pablo De Blasis replaces Fabian Orellana
70 '
Substitution for Levante. Coke replaces Erick Cabaco
70 '
Substitution for Levante. Borja Mayoral replaces Roger Marti
65 '
4 - 2
Charles scores for Eibar.
61 '
3 - 2
Charles scores from the penalty spot for Eibar making the score 3 - 2.
57 '
2 - 2
Gonzalo Escalante scores for Eibar.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 2
First half ends.
26 '
1 - 2
Rober Pier scores for Levante.
10 '
1 - 1
Jose Luis Morales scores for Levante.
8 '
1 - 0
Sergi Enrich scores for Eibar.
2 '
Tono is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
5
Levante have gone 5 consecutive away matches without a defeat.
4
Eibar haven't lost in their previous 4 home matches.
3
Levante have scored two or more goals in their previous 3 matches.
Live Match Report

Eibar played Levante at the La Liga of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4. Eibar are 10th in the table with 30 points after 23 matches, while Levante are 14th with 27 points in 23 matches.

Sergi Enrich scored the first goal on the 8th minute of the game followed by goals from Jose Luis Morales, Rober Pier, Gonzalo Escalante, Charles, Tono and Borja Mayoral, who made the final score 4-4.

ScoreBat was covering Eibar vs Levante in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Spain La Liga's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Eibar vs Levante live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Spain La Liga in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/eibar-vs-levante-live-stream/

Eibar kicked off the game with Asier Riesgo, Jose Angel, Ivan Ramis who got substituted by Anaitz Arbilla on the 83rd minute, Paulo Oliveira, Ruben Pena, Marc Cucurella, Pape Diop, Gonzalo Escalante, Fabian Orellana who got substituted by Pablo De Blasis on the 72nd minute, Sergi Enrich who got substituted by Kike on the 77th minute and Charles as starters, with Markel Areitio, Anaitz Arbilla, Pedro Bigas, Sergio Alvarez, Marc Cardona, Pablo De Blasis and Kike on the bench.

Levante's starting eleven were Oier Olazabal, Chema, Rober Pier, Erick Cabaco who got substituted by Coke on the 70th minute, Tono who got substituted by Emmanuel Boateng on the 87th minute, Enis Bardhi, Jose Campana, Ruben Rochina, Jason, Roger Marti who got substituted by Borja Mayoral on the 70th minute and Jose Luis Morales, with Aitor, Coke, Antonio Luna, Sanjin Prcic, Emmanuel Boateng, Borja Mayoral and Moses Simon on the bench.

Eibar have played a draw with Sporting Gijon in their previous match, while Levante have won Lugo and Athletic Bilbao in their previous 2 matches.

Previous Meetings
March 16th, 2018 - La Liga
October 29th, 2017 - La Liga
February 14th, 2016 - La Liga
September 23rd, 2015 - La Liga
March 6th, 2015 - La Liga

Eibar and Levante have met 5 times in their recent history. Eibar won once, 2 matches ended in a draw while Levante won twice.

Eibar have won 7 of their 23 matches in La Liga, drawing 9 and having 7 defeats this season. They have scored 31 goals - 1.35 per match, conceding 32 - 1.39 per match. Levante have won 7 of their 23 matches in La Liga, drawing 6 and having 10 defeats this season. They have scored 32 goals - 1.39 per match, conceding 42 - 1.83 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 4 times throughout the game. Tono, Gonzalo Escalante, Jose Campana and Jose Angel were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Eibar and Levante are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Sergi Enrich, Jose Luis Morales, Rober Pier, Gonzalo Escalante, Charles, Tono and Borja Mayoral as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Eibar or Levante score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Eibar and Levante include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Eibar vs Levante with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Spain La Liga are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Eibar2 - 2GetafeFull TimeFT

Eibar - Getafe

Eibar played Getafe at the La Liga of Spain on February 15. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Augsburg2 - 3Bayern MunichFull TimeFT

Augsburg - Bayern Munich

Augsburg played Bayern Munich at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 15. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Bayern Munich won 2-3.

Juventus3 - 0FrosinoneFull TimeFT

Juventus - Frosinone

Juventus played Frosinone at the Serie A of Italy on February 15. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Juventus won 3-0.

Nimes2 - 0DijonFull TimeFT

Nimes - Dijon

Nimes played Dijon at the Ligue 1 of France on February 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Nimes won 2-0.

Lyon2 - 1GuingampFull TimeFT

Lyon - Guingamp

Lyon played Guingamp at the Ligue 1 of France on February 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Lyon won 2-1.

ADO Den Haag1 - 0ZwolleFull TimeFT

ADO Den Haag - Zwolle

ADO Den Haag played Zwolle at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. ADO Den Haag won 1-0.

Rio Ave1 - 2Santa Clara66'

Rio Ave - Santa Clara

Rio Ave are playing Santa Clara at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 15. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's the second half and Santa Clara is winning 1-2.

Standard3 - 1LokerenFull TimeFT

Standard - Lokeren

Standard played Lokeren at the First Division A of Belgium on February 15. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Standard won 3-1.

Vereya0 - 0LudogoretsFull TimeFT

Vereya - Ludogorets

Vereya played Ludogorets at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lokomotiva Zagreb0 - 0RudesFull TimeFT

Lokomotiva Zagreb - Rudes

Lokomotiva Zagreb played Rudes at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Teplice0 - 2BoleslavFull TimeFT

Teplice - Boleslav

Teplice played Boleslav at the First League of Czech Republic on February 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Boleslav won 0-2.

Sonderjylland0 - 2AGF AarhusFull TimeFT

Sonderjylland - AGF Aarhus

Sonderjylland played AGF Aarhus at the Superliga of Denmark on February 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. AGF Aarhus won 0-2.

QPR0 - 1WatfordFull TimeFT

QPR - Watford

QPR played Watford at the FA Cup of England on February 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Watford won 0-1.

Auxerre1 - 0ClermontFull TimeFT

Auxerre - Clermont

Auxerre played Clermont at the Ligue 2 of France on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Auxerre won 1-0.

Chateauroux1 - 2OrleansFull TimeFT

Chateauroux - Orleans

Chateauroux played Orleans at the Ligue 2 of France on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Orleans won 1-2.

Gazelec Ajaccio1 - 1BrestFull TimeFT

Gazelec Ajaccio - Brest

Gazelec Ajaccio played Brest at the Ligue 2 of France on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Le Havre0 - 2NancyFull TimeFT

Le Havre - Nancy

Le Havre played Nancy at the Ligue 2 of France on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Nancy won 0-2.

Lorient2 - 1Red StarFull TimeFT

Lorient - Red Star

Lorient played Red Star at the Ligue 2 of France on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Lorient won 2-1.

Niort1 - 1TroyesFull TimeFT

Niort - Troyes

Niort played Troyes at the Ligue 2 of France on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Paris FC1 - 1AjaccioFull TimeFT

Paris FC - Ajaccio

Paris FC played Ajaccio at the Ligue 2 of France on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Valenciennes3 - 2GrenobleFull TimeFT

Valenciennes - Grenoble

Valenciennes played Grenoble at the Ligue 2 of France on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Valenciennes won 3-2.

Paderborn3 - 2KolnFull TimeFT

Paderborn - Koln

Paderborn played Koln at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 15. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Paderborn won 3-2.

Sandhausen1 - 1DarmstadtFull TimeFT

Sandhausen - Darmstadt

Sandhausen played Darmstadt at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 15. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Unterhaching1 - 2WehenFull TimeFT

Unterhaching - Wehen

Unterhaching played Wehen at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Wehen won 1-2.

Palermo1 - 1Brescia90 +2'

Palermo - Brescia

Palermo are playing Brescia at the Serie B of Italy on February 15. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Pogon Szczecin3 - 1Gornik ZabrzeFull TimeFT

Pogon Szczecin - Gornik Zabrze

Pogon Szczecin played Gornik Zabrze at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Pogon Szczecin won 3-1.

Piast Gliwice4 - 0LechFull TimeFT

Piast Gliwice - Lech

Piast Gliwice played Lech at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 15. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Piast Gliwice won 4-0.

Viitorul Constanta0 - 1CSMS IasiFull TimeFT

Viitorul Constanta - CSMS Iasi

Viitorul Constanta played CSMS Iasi at the Liga 1 of Romania on February 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. CSMS Iasi won 0-1.

Vozdovac4 - 0NapredakFull TimeFT

Vozdovac - Napredak

Vozdovac played Napredak at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Vozdovac won 4-0.

Cordoba1 - 2Granada CFFull TimeFT

Cordoba - Granada CF

Cordoba played Granada CF at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 15. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Granada CF won 1-2.

Yeni Malatyaspor1 - 2BesiktasFull TimeFT

Yeni Malatyaspor - Besiktas

Yeni Malatyaspor played Besiktas at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 15. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Besiktas won 1-2.

Elazigspor1 - 2GenclerbirligiFull TimeFT

Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi

Elazigspor played Genclerbirligi at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Genclerbirligi won 1-2.

MoreliaMonterrey01:00

Morelia - Monterrey

Morelia are playing Monterrey at the Clausura of Mexico on February 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

PueblaPachuca03:00

Puebla - Pachuca

Puebla are playing Pachuca at the Clausura of Mexico on February 16. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

TijuanaVeracruz03:06

Tijuana - Veracruz

Tijuana are playing Veracruz at the Clausura of Mexico on February 16. The match will kick off 03:06 UTC.

Union Santa FeTucuman22:00

Union Santa Fe - Tucuman

Union Santa Fe are playing Tucuman at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 15. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Velez SarsfieldColon22:00

Velez Sarsfield - Colon

Velez Sarsfield are playing Colon at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 15. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

San Martin TucumanBelgrano de Cordoba00:10

San Martin Tucuman - Belgrano de Cordoba

San Martin Tucuman are playing Belgrano de Cordoba at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 16. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Union La Calera0 - 0PalestinoHalf TimeHT

Union La Calera - Palestino

Union La Calera are playing Palestino at the Primera Division of Chile on February 15. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Coquimbo UnidoUniversidad Catolica23:30

Coquimbo Unido - Universidad Catolica

Coquimbo Unido are playing Universidad Catolica at the Primera Division of Chile on February 15. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

El NacionalAucas00:15

El Nacional - Aucas

El Nacional are playing Aucas at the Serie A of Ecuador on February 16. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

Sportivo LuquenoGuarani A22:30

Sportivo Luqueno - Guarani A

Sportivo Luqueno are playing Guarani A at the Apertura of Paraguay on February 15. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Alianza LimaSport Boys01:00

Alianza Lima - Sport Boys

Alianza Lima are playing Sport Boys at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Adelaide Blue Eagles1 - 3Adelaide United U-21Full TimeFT

Adelaide Blue Eagles - Adelaide United U-21

Adelaide Blue Eagles played Adelaide United U-21 at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Adelaide United U-21 won 1-3.

Prachuap1 - 3AnyangFull TimeFT

Prachuap - Anyang

Prachuap played Anyang at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. Anyang won 1-3.

Energetik-BGU1 - 1NaftanFull TimeFT

Energetik-BGU - Naftan

Energetik-BGU played Naftan at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sportul Snagov0 - 1Turris-OltulFull TimeFT

Sportul Snagov - Turris-Oltul

Sportul Snagov played Turris-Oltul at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Turris-Oltul won 0-1.

Stromsgodset0 - 5Bodo-GlimtFull TimeFT

Stromsgodset - Bodo-Glimt

Stromsgodset played Bodo-Glimt at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bodo-Glimt won 0-5.

Olimpik Donetsk4 - 1TobolFull TimeFT

Olimpik Donetsk - Tobol

Olimpik Donetsk played Tobol at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Olimpik Donetsk won 4-1.

Neman2 - 0TrakaiFull TimeFT

Neman - Trakai

Neman played Trakai at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Neman won 2-0.

Almeria1 - 1UfaFull TimeFT

Almeria - Ufa

Almeria played Ufa at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sarpsborg3 - 1FloraFull TimeFT

Sarpsborg - Flora

Sarpsborg played Flora at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sarpsborg won 3-1.

Akhmat Groznyi2 - 1SaburtaloFull TimeFT

Akhmat Groznyi - Saburtalo

Akhmat Groznyi played Saburtalo at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Akhmat Groznyi won 2-1.

Arsenal T0 - 2Torpedo-BelAZFull TimeFT

Arsenal T - Torpedo-BelAZ

Arsenal T played Torpedo-BelAZ at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Torpedo-BelAZ won 0-2.

Dinamo5 - 0ChikhuraFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Chikhura

Dinamo played Chikhura at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo won 5-0.

Horn1 - 1VitkoviceFull TimeFT

Horn - Vitkovice

Horn played Vitkovice at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Aalesund0 - 2MoldeFull TimeFT

Aalesund - Molde

Aalesund played Molde at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Molde won 0-2.

Lisen3 - 2ProstejovFull TimeFT

Lisen - Prostejov

Lisen played Prostejov at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lisen won 3-2.

Oedt1 - 3Vorwarts SteyrFull TimeFT

Oedt - Vorwarts Steyr

Oedt played Vorwarts Steyr at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vorwarts Steyr won 1-3.

Sarpsborg0 - 2Ullensaker KisaFull TimeFT

Sarpsborg - Ullensaker Kisa

Sarpsborg played Ullensaker Kisa at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ullensaker Kisa won 0-2.

Sandefjord1 - 0Nomme KaljuFull TimeFT

Sandefjord - Nomme Kalju

Sandefjord played Nomme Kalju at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Sandefjord won 1-0.

Austria W-23 - 2Wiener SKFull TimeFT

Austria W-2 - Wiener SK

Austria W-2 played Wiener SK at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Austria W-2 won 3-2.

Tromso3 - 0AltaFull TimeFT

Tromso - Alta

Tromso played Alta at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tromso won 3-0.

Bryne2 - 6JervFull TimeFT

Bryne - Jerv

Bryne played Jerv at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Jerv won 2-6.

Lafnitz2 - 0GleisdorfFull TimeFT

Lafnitz - Gleisdorf

Lafnitz played Gleisdorf at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Lafnitz won 2-0.

Raufoss1 - 0SkeidFull TimeFT

Raufoss - Skeid

Raufoss played Skeid at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Raufoss won 1-0.

Syrianska1 - 2Linkoping CityFull TimeFT

Syrianska - Linkoping City

Syrianska played Linkoping City at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Linkoping City won 1-2.

Ingolstadt-23 - 0BurghausenFull TimeFT

Ingolstadt-2 - Burghausen

Ingolstadt-2 played Burghausen at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Ingolstadt-2 won 3-0.

Rosenborg-23 - 1LevangerFull TimeFT

Rosenborg-2 - Levanger

Rosenborg-2 played Levanger at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Rosenborg-2 won 3-1.

APIA TigersBonnyrigg White Eagles05:30

APIA Tigers - Bonnyrigg White Eagles

APIA Tigers are playing Bonnyrigg White Eagles at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Rockdale City SunsHakoah Sydney City07:00

Rockdale City Suns - Hakoah Sydney City

Rockdale City Suns are playing Hakoah Sydney City at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

West AdelaideMetroStars08:00

West Adelaide - MetroStars

West Adelaide are playing MetroStars at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Teuta2 - 1KukesiFull TimeFT

Teuta - Kukesi

Teuta played Kukesi at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on February 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Teuta won 2-1.

Grazer AK2 - 1Austria VFull TimeFT

Grazer AK - Austria V

Grazer AK played Austria V at the National cup of Austria on February 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Grazer AK won 2-1.

Tubize0 - 3MechelenFull TimeFT

Tubize - Mechelen

Tubize played Mechelen at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on February 15. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Mechelen won 0-3.

Anderlecht W3 - 0Oud-Heverlee WFull TimeFT

Anderlecht W - Oud-Heverlee W

Anderlecht W played Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Anderlecht W won 3-0.

Standard W0 - 0Genk WFull TimeFT

Standard W - Genk W

Standard W played Genk W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sunderland2 - 2Accrington StanleyFull TimeFT

Sunderland - Accrington Stanley

Sunderland played Accrington Stanley at the League One of England on February 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Chelsea U-230 - 2Swansea U-23Full TimeFT

Chelsea U-23 - Swansea U-23

Chelsea U-23 played Swansea U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Swansea U-23 won 0-2.

Leicester City U-230 - 1Derby County U-23Full TimeFT

Leicester City U-23 - Derby County U-23

Leicester City U-23 played Derby County U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Derby County U-23 won 0-1.

Manchester City U-230 - 1Brighton U-23Full TimeFT

Manchester City U-23 - Brighton U-23

Manchester City U-23 played Brighton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Brighton U-23 won 0-1.

Tottenham U-230 - 4Arsenal U-23Full TimeFT

Tottenham U-23 - Arsenal U-23

Tottenham U-23 played Arsenal U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Arsenal U-23 won 0-4.

Reading U-230 - 2Newcastle U-23Full TimeFT

Reading U-23 - Newcastle U-23

Reading U-23 played Newcastle U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Newcastle U-23 won 0-2.

Southampton U-232 - 1Fulham U-23Full TimeFT

Southampton U-23 - Fulham U-23

Southampton U-23 played Fulham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Southampton U-23 won 2-1.

Wolves U-234 - 0Norwich U-23Full TimeFT

Wolves U-23 - Norwich U-23

Wolves U-23 played Norwich U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Wolves U-23 won 4-0.

Leeds U-232 - 1Notts County U-23Full TimeFT

Leeds U-23 - Notts County U-23

Leeds U-23 played Notts County U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Leeds U-23 won 2-1.

Barnsley U-231 - 1Nott. Forest U-23Full TimeFT

Barnsley U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Barnsley U-23 played Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Watford U-231 - 4Charlton U-23Full TimeFT

Watford U-23 - Charlton U-23

Watford U-23 played Charlton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Charlton U-23 won 1-4.

Hull City U-230 - 3Burnley U-23Full TimeFT

Hull City U-23 - Burnley U-23

Hull City U-23 played Burnley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Burnley U-23 won 0-3.

MuSa2 - 0HakaFull TimeFT

MuSa - Haka

MuSa played Haka at the National Cup of Finland on February 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. MuSa won 2-0.

Avranches2 - 1Rodez AveyronFull TimeFT

Avranches - Rodez Aveyron

Avranches played Rodez Aveyron at the National 1 of France on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Avranches won 2-1.

Cholet2 - 0DrancyFull TimeFT

Cholet - Drancy

Cholet played Drancy at the National 1 of France on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Cholet won 2-0.

Dunkerque0 - 0ToursFull TimeFT

Dunkerque - Tours

Dunkerque played Tours at the National 1 of France on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

LEntente SSG1 - 1Bourg-PeronnasFull TimeFT

LEntente SSG - Bourg-Peronnas

LEntente SSG played Bourg-Peronnas at the National 1 of France on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Le Mans0 - 1VillefrancheFull TimeFT

Le Mans - Villefranche

Le Mans played Villefranche at the National 1 of France on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Villefranche won 0-1.

Lyon Duchere3 - 1LavalFull TimeFT

Lyon Duchere - Laval

Lyon Duchere played Laval at the National 1 of France on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Lyon Duchere won 3-1.

Marignane Gignac0 - 0BoulogneFull TimeFT

Marignane Gignac - Boulogne

Marignane Gignac played Boulogne at the National 1 of France on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pau0 - 1ConcarneauFull TimeFT

Pau - Concarneau

Pau played Concarneau at the National 1 of France on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Concarneau won 0-1.

Martigues0 - 0ChasselayFull TimeFT

Martigues - Chasselay

Martigues played Chasselay at the National 2, Group A of France on February 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

SV Lippstadt1 - 0Koln-2Full TimeFT

SV Lippstadt - Koln-2

SV Lippstadt played Koln-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. SV Lippstadt won 1-0.

Hertha-22 - 1ZFC MeuselwitzFull TimeFT

Hertha-2 - ZFC Meuselwitz

Hertha-2 played ZFC Meuselwitz at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Hertha-2 won 2-1.

Concordia Hamburg5 - 2HEBCFull TimeFT

Concordia Hamburg - HEBC

Concordia Hamburg played HEBC at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on February 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Concordia Hamburg won 5-2.

Osdorf1 - 2NiendorferFull TimeFT

Osdorf - Niendorfer

Osdorf played Niendorfer at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on February 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Niendorfer won 1-2.

Victoria Hamburg14 - 0PinnebergFull TimeFT

Victoria Hamburg - Pinneberg

Victoria Hamburg played Pinneberg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on February 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Victoria Hamburg won 14-0.

Oberneuland3 - 1SFL BremerhavenFull TimeFT

Oberneuland - SFL Bremerhaven

Oberneuland played SFL Bremerhaven at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Oberneuland won 3-1.

Sprockhovel1 - 1AhlenFull TimeFT

Sprockhovel - Ahlen

Sprockhovel played Ahlen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on February 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Twente W2 - 0ADO Den Haag WFull TimeFT

Twente W - ADO Den Haag W

Twente W played ADO Den Haag W at the Eredivisie, Championship round - Women of Netherlands on February 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Twente W won 2-0.

Zwolle W0 - 4Ajax WFull TimeFT

Zwolle W - Ajax W

Zwolle W played Ajax W at the Eredivisie, Championship round - Women of Netherlands on February 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Ajax W won 0-4.

Achilles 29 W2 - 6VV Alkmaar WFull TimeFT

Achilles 29 W - VV Alkmaar W

Achilles 29 W played VV Alkmaar W at the Eredivisie, Lower round - Women of Netherlands on February 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. VV Alkmaar W won 2-6.

Heerenveen W3 - 0Barendrecht WFull TimeFT

Heerenveen W - Barendrecht W

Heerenveen W played Barendrecht W at the Eredivisie, Lower round - Women of Netherlands on February 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Heerenveen W won 3-0.

HK1 - 2FjolnirFull TimeFT

HK - Fjolnir

HK played Fjolnir at the League cup of Iceland on February 15. The match kicked off 18:10 UTC. Fjolnir won 1-2.

Fram1 - 3AftureldingFull TimeFT

Fram - Afturelding

Fram played Afturelding at the League cup of Iceland on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Afturelding won 1-3.

Vikingur R.2 - 3FH HafnarfjordurFull TimeFT

Vikingur R. - FH Hafnarfjordur

Vikingur R. played FH Hafnarfjordur at the League cup of Iceland on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. FH Hafnarfjordur won 2-3.

Njardvik1 - 0Vikingur O.Full TimeFT

Njardvik - Vikingur O.

Njardvik played Vikingur O. at the League cup of Iceland on February 15. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Njardvik won 1-0.

Bohemians1 - 0Finn HarpsFull TimeFT

Bohemians - Finn Harps

Bohemians played Finn Harps at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Bohemians won 1-0.

Derry City3 - 0UCDFull TimeFT

Derry City - UCD

Derry City played UCD at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Derry City won 3-0.

Dundalk1 - 1Sligo RoversFull TimeFT

Dundalk - Sligo Rovers

Dundalk played Sligo Rovers at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

St Patrick's1 - 0Cork CityFull TimeFT

St Patrick's - Cork City

St Patrick's played Cork City at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. St Patrick's won 1-0.

Waterford1 - 2ShamrockFull TimeFT

Waterford - Shamrock

Waterford played Shamrock at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Shamrock won 1-2.

Hapoel Acre0 - 0Beitar Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Hapoel Acre - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Acre played Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Bnei Lod2 - 0Hapoel KatamonFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Katamon

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Hapoel Katamon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Bnei Lod won 2-0.

Hapoel Marmorek2 - 0Hapoel Ramat HaSharonFull TimeFT

Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Marmorek played Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Marmorek won 2-0.

Hapoel Petah Tikva2 - 0Hapoel Rishon LeZionFull TimeFT

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Petah Tikva played Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Petah Tikva won 2-0.

Sektzia Nes Tziona2 - 0Hapoel IksalFull TimeFT

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Iksal

Sektzia Nes Tziona played Hapoel Iksal at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sektzia Nes Tziona won 2-0.

Tarxien Rainbows1 - 2Sliema Wanderers FCFull TimeFT

Tarxien Rainbows - Sliema Wanderers FC

Tarxien Rainbows played Sliema Wanderers FC at the Premier Division of Malta on February 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Sliema Wanderers FC won 1-2.

San Gwann2 - 1QrendiFull TimeFT

San Gwann - Qrendi

San Gwann played Qrendi at the Division 1 of Malta on February 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. San Gwann won 2-1.

Sirens1 - 0Zejtun CorinthiansFull TimeFT

Sirens - Zejtun Corinthians

Sirens played Zejtun Corinthians at the Division 1 of Malta on February 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Sirens won 1-0.

AZ-20 - 0Den BoschFull TimeFT

AZ-2 - Den Bosch

AZ-2 played Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dordrecht 901 - 4Sparta RotterdamFull TimeFT

Dordrecht 90 - Sparta Rotterdam

Dordrecht 90 played Sparta Rotterdam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Sparta Rotterdam won 1-4.

Eindhoven1 - 1Ajax-2Full TimeFT

Eindhoven - Ajax-2

Eindhoven played Ajax-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FC Oss1 - 0TelstarFull TimeFT

FC Oss - Telstar

FC Oss played Telstar at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. FC Oss won 1-0.

Go Ahead Eagles4 - 4NECFull TimeFT

Go Ahead Eagles - NEC

Go Ahead Eagles played NEC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

MVV Maastricht4 - 2Utrecht-2Full TimeFT

MVV Maastricht - Utrecht-2

MVV Maastricht played Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. MVV Maastricht won 4-2.

RKC0 - 1Almere City FCFull TimeFT

RKC - Almere City FC

RKC played Almere City FC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Almere City FC won 0-1.

Roda1 - 0Cambuur LeeuwardenFull TimeFT

Roda - Cambuur Leeuwarden

Roda played Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Roda won 1-0.

Volendam1 - 0Helmond SportFull TimeFT

Volendam - Helmond Sport

Volendam played Helmond Sport at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Volendam won 1-0.

Ards0 - 3Institute FCFull TimeFT

Ards - Institute FC

Ards played Institute FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on February 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Institute FC won 0-3.

Crusaders FC4 - 2Coleraine FCFull TimeFT

Crusaders FC - Coleraine FC

Crusaders FC played Coleraine FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on February 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Crusaders FC won 4-2.

Dungannon Swifts4 - 3Warrenpoint TownFull TimeFT

Dungannon Swifts - Warrenpoint Town

Dungannon Swifts played Warrenpoint Town at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on February 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Dungannon Swifts won 4-3.

FK Krasnodar-20 - 2KhimkiFull TimeFT

FK Krasnodar-2 - Khimki

FK Krasnodar-2 played Khimki at the FNL cup of Russia on February 15. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Khimki won 0-2.

Tambov4 - 1UralFull TimeFT

Tambov - Ural

Tambov played Ural at the FNL cup of Russia on February 15. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Tambov won 4-1.

Avangard3 - 1Spartak-2Full TimeFT

Avangard - Spartak-2

Avangard played Spartak-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Avangard won 3-1.

Fakel2 - 1Levadia TFull TimeFT

Fakel - Levadia T

Fakel played Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 15. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Fakel won 2-1.

Ross County2 - 1East FifeFull TimeFT

Ross County - East Fife

Ross County played East Fife at the Challenge Cup of Scotland on February 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Ross County won 2-1.

Buzanada1 - 0IbarraHalf TimeHT

Buzanada - Ibarra

Buzanada are playing Ibarra at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 15. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's half time and Buzanada is winning 1-0.

Union Viera1 - 1TamaraceiteHalf TimeHT

Union Viera - Tamaraceite

Union Viera are playing Tamaraceite at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 15. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Winterthur3 - 0VaduzFull TimeFT

Winterthur - Vaduz

Winterthur played Vaduz at the Challenge League of Switzerland on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Winterthur won 3-0.

Yeni Malatyaspor U-211 - 0Besiktas U-21Full TimeFT

Yeni Malatyaspor U-21 - Besiktas U-21

Yeni Malatyaspor U-21 played Besiktas U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on February 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Yeni Malatyaspor U-21 won 1-0.

Elazigspor U-211 - 1Genclerbirligi U-21Full TimeFT

Elazigspor U-21 - Genclerbirligi U-21

Elazigspor U-21 played Genclerbirligi U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on February 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Umraniyespor U-21Balikesirspor U-2108:00

Umraniyespor U-21 - Balikesirspor U-21

Umraniyespor U-21 are playing Balikesirspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on February 16. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Cefn Druids3 - 1AberystwythFull TimeFT

Cefn Druids - Aberystwyth

Cefn Druids played Aberystwyth at the Premier League, Championship Round of Wales on February 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Cefn Druids won 3-1.

Llanelli0 - 3CarmarthenFull TimeFT

Llanelli - Carmarthen

Llanelli played Carmarthen at the Premier League, Championship Round of Wales on February 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Carmarthen won 0-3.

Llanelli0 - 3CarmarthenFull TimeFT

Llanelli - Carmarthen

Llanelli played Carmarthen at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Wales on February 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Carmarthen won 0-3.

Newi Cefn Druids3 - 1AberystwythFull TimeFT

Newi Cefn Druids - Aberystwyth

Newi Cefn Druids played Aberystwyth at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Wales on February 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Newi Cefn Druids won 3-1.

Conwy Borough0 - 1Bangor CityFull TimeFT

Conwy Borough - Bangor City

Conwy Borough played Bangor City at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on February 15. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Bangor City won 0-1.

Prestatyn Town FC2 - 1Denbigh TownFull TimeFT

Prestatyn Town FC - Denbigh Town

Prestatyn Town FC played Denbigh Town at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on February 15. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Prestatyn Town FC won 2-1.

Afan Lido2 - 4Cwmamman UnitedFull TimeFT

Afan Lido - Cwmamman United

Afan Lido played Cwmamman United at the Division 1 of Wales on February 15. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Cwmamman United won 2-4.

Budaiya0 - 1MalkiyaFull TimeFT

Budaiya - Malkiya

Budaiya played Malkiya at the Premier League of Bahrain on February 15. The match kicked off 14:05 UTC. Malkiya won 0-1.

Manama1 - 1Al Najma ManamaFull TimeFT

Manama - Al Najma Manama

Manama played Al Najma Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on February 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pegasus2 - 0Hoi KingFull TimeFT

Pegasus - Hoi King

Pegasus played Hoi King at the Premier League of Hong Kong on February 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Pegasus won 2-0.

Wofoo Tai PoKitchee06:30

Wofoo Tai Po - Kitchee

Wofoo Tai Po are playing Kitchee at the Premier League of Hong Kong on February 16. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Kerala Blasters3 - 0Chennaiyin FCFull TimeFT

Kerala Blasters - Chennaiyin FC

Kerala Blasters played Chennaiyin FC at the ISL of India on February 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kerala Blasters won 3-0.

Tractor Sazi1 - 0EsteghlalFull TimeFT

Tractor Sazi - Esteghlal

Tractor Sazi played Esteghlal at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tractor Sazi won 1-0.

Paykan0 - 1SepahanFull TimeFT

Paykan - Sepahan

Paykan played Sepahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Sepahan won 0-1.

Sepidrood Rasht1 - 1Gostaresh FoladFull TimeFT

Sepidrood Rasht - Gostaresh Folad

Sepidrood Rasht played Gostaresh Folad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kawasaki FrontaleUrawa Red Diamonds05:35

Kawasaki Frontale - Urawa Red Diamonds

Kawasaki Frontale are playing Urawa Red Diamonds at the Supercup of Japan on February 16. The match will kick off 05:35 UTC.

That Ras1 - 2Al-FaysaliFull TimeFT

That Ras - Al-Faysali

That Ras played Al-Faysali at the League 1 of Jordan on February 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al-Faysali won 1-2.

Al Jazeera J.1 - 1Al-BuqaaFull TimeFT

Al Jazeera J. - Al-Buqaa

Al Jazeera J. played Al-Buqaa at the League 1 of Jordan on February 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Tadhamon1 - 2Al QuadsiaFull TimeFT

Al Tadhamon - Al Quadsia

Al Tadhamon played Al Quadsia at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 15. The match kicked off 13:50 UTC. Al Quadsia won 1-2.

Kazma2 - 2Al FehaiheelFull TimeFT

Kazma - Al Fehaiheel

Kazma played Al Fehaiheel at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 15. The match kicked off 13:50 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Jahra1 - 0Al SalmiyahFull TimeFT

Al Jahra - Al Salmiyah

Al Jahra played Al Salmiyah at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 15. The match kicked off 16:20 UTC. Al Jahra won 1-0.

Al Ansar Beirut4 - 0Salam ZghartaFull TimeFT

Al Ansar Beirut - Salam Zgharta

Al Ansar Beirut played Salam Zgharta at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Ansar Beirut won 4-0.

Kuala LumpurPerakPostponedPst

Kuala Lumpur - Perak

Kuala Lumpur are playing Perak at the Super League of Malaysia on February 15.

Terengganu2 - 2Johor Darul TFull TimeFT

Terengganu - Johor Darul T

Terengganu played Johor Darul T at the Super League of Malaysia on February 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Darul Takzim-22 - 1PerlisFull TimeFT

Darul Takzim-2 - Perlis

Darul Takzim-2 played Perlis at the Premier League of Malaysia on February 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Darul Takzim-2 won 2-1.

Negeri Sembilan1 - 4UiTMFull TimeFT

Negeri Sembilan - UiTM

Negeri Sembilan played UiTM at the Premier League of Malaysia on February 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. UiTM won 1-4.

Al Khuraitiat SC1 - 2Al Ahli SCFull TimeFT

Al Khuraitiat SC - Al Ahli SC

Al Khuraitiat SC played Al Ahli SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 15. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Al Ahli SC won 1-2.

Qatar SC0 - 0Al ShahaniyaFull TimeFT

Qatar SC - Al Shahaniya

Qatar SC played Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on February 15. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Shabab Riyadh1 - 0Al Wahda MeccaFull TimeFT

Al Shabab Riyadh - Al Wahda Mecca

Al Shabab Riyadh played Al Wahda Mecca at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Shabab Riyadh won 1-0.

Al Raed Buraidah1 - 1Al Ittihad JeddahFull TimeFT

Al Raed Buraidah - Al Ittihad Jeddah

Al Raed Buraidah played Al Ittihad Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 15. The match kicked off 17:20 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Sahel1 - 0IttihadFull TimeFT

Al Sahel - Ittihad

Al Sahel played Ittihad at the Premier League of Syria on February 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Al Sahel won 1-0.

Herafio Aleppo1 - 0MajdFull TimeFT

Herafio Aleppo - Majd

Herafio Aleppo played Majd at the Premier League of Syria on February 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Herafio Aleppo won 1-0.

Jabala0 - 1TeshrinFull TimeFT

Jabala - Teshrin

Jabala played Teshrin at the Premier League of Syria on February 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Teshrin won 0-1.

Shorta1 - 1KaramaFull TimeFT

Shorta - Karama

Shorta played Karama at the Premier League of Syria on February 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Taliya0 - 0JaishFull TimeFT

Taliya - Jaish

Taliya played Jaish at the Premier League of Syria on February 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Wathbah0 - 0WahdaFull TimeFT

Wathbah - Wahda

Wathbah played Wahda at the Premier League of Syria on February 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi3 - 1Dibba Al FujairahFull TimeFT

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi - Dibba Al Fujairah

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi played Dibba Al Fujairah at the Premier League of Uae on February 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi won 3-1.

Al Dhafra3 - 0Al AinFull TimeFT

Al Dhafra - Al Ain

Al Dhafra played Al Ain at the Premier League of Uae on February 15. The match kicked off 13:35 UTC. Al Dhafra won 3-0.

Al Shabab Dubai2 - 2AjmanFull TimeFT

Al Shabab Dubai - Ajman

Al Shabab Dubai played Ajman at the Premier League of Uae on February 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Emirates1 - 1Ittihad KalbaFull TimeFT

Emirates - Ittihad Kalba

Emirates played Ittihad Kalba at the Premier League of Uae on February 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Sharjah U-210 - 0Al Nasr U-21Full TimeFT

Al Sharjah U-21 - Al Nasr U-21

Al Sharjah U-21 played Al Nasr U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on February 15. The match kicked off 13:25 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Jazeera U-211 - 0Al Fujairah U-21Full TimeFT

Al Jazeera U-21 - Al Fujairah U-21

Al Jazeera U-21 played Al Fujairah U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on February 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Jazeera U-21 won 1-0.

ASM Oran5 - 1ES MostaganemFull TimeFT

ASM Oran - ES Mostaganem

ASM Oran played ES Mostaganem at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. ASM Oran won 5-1.

Amal Bou Saada1 - 0MC SaidaFull TimeFT

Amal Bou Saada - MC Saida

Amal Bou Saada played MC Saida at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Amal Bou Saada won 1-0.

ES Kouba1 - 0SkikdaFull TimeFT

ES Kouba - Skikda

ES Kouba played Skikda at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. ES Kouba won 1-0.

USM Annaba0 - 0USM El HarrachFull TimeFT

USM Annaba - USM El Harrach

USM Annaba played USM El Harrach at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

WA Tlemcen2 - 2MC El EulmaFull TimeFT

WA Tlemcen - MC El Eulma

WA Tlemcen played MC El Eulma at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

US Biskra1 - 0JSM BejaiaFull TimeFT

US Biskra - JSM Bejaia

US Biskra played JSM Bejaia at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. US Biskra won 1-0.

Haras El Hedood2 - 2Petrojet CairoFull TimeFT

Haras El Hedood - Petrojet Cairo

Haras El Hedood played Petrojet Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on February 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Mokawloon2 - 0Talaea El GeishFull TimeFT

Al Mokawloon - Talaea El Geish

Al Mokawloon played Talaea El Geish at the Premier League of Egypt on February 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Al Mokawloon won 2-0.

Rapide Oued Zem1 - 1OCS SafiFull TimeFT

Rapide Oued Zem - OCS Safi

Rapide Oued Zem played OCS Safi at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cape Umoya United0 - 0Mbombela UnitedFull TimeFT

Cape Umoya United - Mbombela United

Cape Umoya United played Mbombela United at the National cup of South Africa on February 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cape Town City3 - 0Highlands ParkFull TimeFT

Cape Town City - Highlands Park

Cape Town City played Highlands Park at the National cup of South Africa on February 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Cape Town City won 3-0.

Mineros ZacatecasCorrecaminos01:00

Mineros Zacatecas - Correcaminos

Mineros Zacatecas are playing Correcaminos at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on February 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Atletico San LuisJuarez02:00

Atletico San Luis - Juarez

Atletico San Luis are playing Juarez at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on February 16. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Central CordobaVilla Dalmine01:00

Central Cordoba - Villa Dalmine

Central Cordoba are playing Villa Dalmine at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

JJ Urquiza2 - 2San Telmo90 +4'

JJ Urquiza - San Telmo

JJ Urquiza are playing San Telmo at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 15. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Ituano0 - 0Mirassol52'

Ituano - Mirassol

Ituano are playing Mirassol at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 15. The match kicked off 20:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

RB BrasilBotafogo SP23:00

RB Brasil - Botafogo SP

RB Brasil are playing Botafogo SP at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Wellington Phoenix1 - 1Melbourne VictoryFull TimeFT

Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne Victory

Wellington Phoenix played Melbourne Victory at the A-League of Australia on February 15. The match kicked off 06:35 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Newcastle Jets3 - 1Melbourne CityFull TimeFT

Newcastle Jets - Melbourne City

Newcastle Jets played Melbourne City at the A-League of Australia on February 15. The match kicked off 08:50 UTC. Newcastle Jets won 3-1.

Bentleigh Greens3 - 1South MelbourneFull TimeFT

Bentleigh Greens - South Melbourne

Bentleigh Greens played South Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 15. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. Bentleigh Greens won 3-1.

Dandenong City1 - 4Avondale HeightsFull TimeFT

Dandenong City - Avondale Heights

Dandenong City played Avondale Heights at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 15. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Avondale Heights won 1-4.

Oakleigh Cannons1 - 2Melbourne KnightsFull TimeFT

Oakleigh Cannons - Melbourne Knights

Oakleigh Cannons played Melbourne Knights at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 15. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Melbourne Knights won 1-2.

Altona MagicGreen Gully Cavaliers05:00

Altona Magic - Green Gully Cavaliers

Altona Magic are playing Green Gully Cavaliers at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 16. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Port MelbourneKingston FC07:00

Port Melbourne - Kingston FC

Port Melbourne are playing Kingston FC at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 16. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Dandenong ThunderHume City08:00

Dandenong Thunder - Hume City

Dandenong Thunder are playing Hume City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 16. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Redlands United1 - 4Brisbane Roar U-21Full TimeFT

Redlands United - Brisbane Roar U-21

Redlands United played Brisbane Roar U-21 at the NPL Queensland of Australia on February 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Brisbane Roar U-21 won 1-4.

Peninsula PowerBrisbane City08:00

Peninsula Power - Brisbane City

Peninsula Power are playing Brisbane City at the NPL Queensland of Australia on February 16. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.