NTV Beleza W vs Ehime W Live Score and Live Stream

OyaOya (goal)60'
(goal)84'
(goal)86'
04:00, Saturday, November 21
Copy
Embed NTV Beleza W - Ehime W
Japan L1 League - Women
2 : 2
FT
Ball Possession
76% - 24%
Shots On Target
11 - 6
Total Attempts
19 - 9
Corners
11
1
Yellow Cards
1
0
NTV Beleza W: 59'
Full Time
Match ends. NTV Beleza W 2, Ehime W 2.
86'
2 - 1
Goal for NTV Beleza W.
84'
1 - 1
Goal for NTV Beleza W.
60'
0 - 1
Oya scores for Ehime W.
59'
NTV Beleza W's player is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
8
Ehime W have gone 8 consecutive matches without a draw.
6
Ehime W have conceded a goal in their previous 6 away matches.
3
NTV Beleza W are undefeated in their previous 3 matches.
Live Match Report

NTV Beleza W played Ehime W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on November 21. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2. NTV Beleza W are 3rd in the table with 31 points after 18 matches, while Ehime W are 10th with 12 points in 18 matches.

Oya scored the first goal on the 60th minute of the game.

ScoreBat is covering NTV Beleza W vs Ehime W in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch NTV Beleza W vs Ehime W live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Japan L1 League - Women, NTV Beleza W or Ehime W whenever available. We cover all matches of Japan L1 League - Women in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/ehime-w-vs-ntv-beleza-w-live-stream/.

Japan L1 League - Women's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

NTV Beleza W have played a draw with Albirex Niigata W and Cerezo Osaka W in their previous 2 matches, while Ehime W have lost to JEF United W, Urawa Red W and Vegalta Sendai W in their previous 3 matches.

Previous Meetings
September 5th, 2020 - L1 League - Women

NTV Beleza W and Ehime W have met once in their recent history. NTV Beleza W won that match.

NTV Beleza W have won 9 of their 18 matches in L1 League - Women, drawing 4 and having 5 defeats this season. They have scored 45 goals - 2.50 per match, conceding 22 - 1.22 per match. Ehime W have won 3 of their 18 matches in L1 League - Women, drawing 3 and having 12 defeats this season. They have scored 16 goals - 0.89 per match, conceding 46 - 2.56 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card once throughout the game. was the one to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between NTV Beleza W and Ehime W are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Oya and as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when NTV Beleza W or Ehime W score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between NTV Beleza W and Ehime W include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from NTV Beleza W vs Ehime W with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Japan L1 League - Women are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Cluj0 - 0CSKA Sofia15'

Cluj - CSKA Sofia

Cluj are playing CSKA Sofia at the Group A of Europa League on December 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Roma0 - 0Young Boys15'

Roma - Young Boys

Roma are playing Young Boys at the Group A of Europa League on December 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Arsenal1 - 0Rapid15'

Arsenal - Rapid

Arsenal are playing Rapid at the Group B of Europa League on December 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and Arsenal are winning 1-0.

Molde0 - 0Dundalk15'

Molde - Dundalk

Molde are playing Dundalk at the Group B of Europa League on December 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Nice0 - 0Bayer Leverkusen15'

Nice - Bayer Leverkusen

Nice are playing Bayer Leverkusen at the Group C of Europa League on December 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Slavia Praha0 - 0Hapoel Beer Sheva15'

Slavia Praha - Hapoel Beer Sheva

Slavia Praha are playing Hapoel Beer Sheva at the Group C of Europa League on December 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Benfica0 - 0Lech15'

Benfica - Lech

Benfica are playing Lech at the Group D of Europa League on December 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Rangers0 - 1Standard15'

Rangers - Standard

Rangers are playing Standard at the Group D of Europa League on December 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and Standard are winning 0-1.

Granada CF0 - 0PSV14'

Granada CF - PSV

Granada CF are playing PSV at the Group E of Europa League on December 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Omonia1 - 0PAOK15'

Omonia - PAOK

Omonia are playing PAOK at the Group E of Europa League on December 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and Omonia are winning 1-0.

AZ0 - 1Napoli15'

AZ - Napoli

AZ are playing Napoli at the Group F of Europa League on December 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and Napoli are winning 0-1.

Real Sociedad0 - 0Rijeka15'

Real Sociedad - Rijeka

Real Sociedad are playing Rijeka at the Group F of Europa League on December 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

AEK2 - 4BragaFull TimeFT

AEK - Braga

AEK played Braga at the Group G of Europa League on December 3. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Braga won 2-4.

Zorya1 - 0Leicester CityFull TimeFT

Zorya - Leicester City

Zorya played Leicester City at the Group G of Europa League on December 3. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Zorya won 1-0.

AC Milan4 - 2CelticFull TimeFT

AC Milan - Celtic

AC Milan played Celtic at the Group H of Europa League on December 3. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. AC Milan won 4-2.

Lille2 - 1Sparta PrahaFull TimeFT

Lille - Sparta Praha

Lille played Sparta Praha at the Group H of Europa League on December 3. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Lille won 2-1.

Demir Grup Sivasspor0 - 1VillarrealFull TimeFT

Demir Grup Sivasspor - Villarreal

Demir Grup Sivasspor played Villarreal at the Group I of Europa League on December 3. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Villarreal won 0-1.

Qarabag1 - 1Maccabi Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Qarabag - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Qarabag played Maccabi Tel Aviv at the Group I of Europa League on December 3. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Antwerp3 - 1LudogoretsFull TimeFT

Antwerp - Ludogorets

Antwerp played Ludogorets at the Group J of Europa League on December 3. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Antwerp won 3-1.

LASK Linz3 - 3Tottenham HotspurFull TimeFT

LASK Linz - Tottenham Hotspur

LASK Linz played Tottenham Hotspur at the Group J of Europa League on December 3. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

CSKA0 - 1Wolfsberger ACFull TimeFT

CSKA - Wolfsberger AC

CSKA played Wolfsberger AC at the Group K of Europa League on December 3. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Wolfsberger AC won 0-1.

Feyenoord0 - 2Dinamo ZagrebFull TimeFT

Feyenoord - Dinamo Zagreb

Feyenoord played Dinamo Zagreb at the Group K of Europa League on December 3. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb won 0-2.

Crvena Zvezda0 - 0HoffenheimFull TimeFT

Crvena Zvezda - Hoffenheim

Crvena Zvezda played Hoffenheim at the Group L of Europa League on December 3. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gent1 - 2LiberecFull TimeFT

Gent - Liberec

Gent played Liberec at the Group L of Europa League on December 3. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Liberec won 1-2.

Eupen1 - 1MechelenFull TimeFT

Eupen - Mechelen

Eupen played Mechelen at the First Division A of Belgium on December 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jerv2 - 0GrorudFull TimeFT

Jerv - Grorud

Jerv played Grorud at the 1. Division of Norway on December 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Jerv won 2-0.

Arka Gdynia1 - 0KoronaFull TimeFT

Arka Gdynia - Korona

Arka Gdynia played Korona at the I Liga of Poland on December 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Arka Gdynia won 1-0.

Tychy 712 - 1WidzewFull TimeFT

Tychy 71 - Widzew

Tychy 71 played Widzew at the I Liga of Poland on December 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Tychy 71 won 2-1.

Estrela Amadora2 - 0SC FarenseFull TimeFT

Estrela Amadora - SC Farense

Estrela Amadora played SC Farense at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on December 3. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Estrela Amadora won 2-0.

Rad1 - 1FK MetalacFull TimeFT

Rad - FK Metalac

Rad played FK Metalac at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tabor SezanaCeljePostponedPst

Tabor Sezana - Celje

Tabor Sezana are playing Celje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 3.

Olimpija2 - 0MariborFull TimeFT

Olimpija - Maribor

Olimpija played Maribor at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 3. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Olimpija won 2-0.

Almeria0 - 1MallorcaFull TimeFT

Almeria - Mallorca

Almeria played Mallorca at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Mallorca won 0-1.

Oviedo1 - 1AD AlcorconFull TimeFT

Oviedo - AD Alcorcon

Oviedo played AD Alcorcon at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tenerife1 - 2SabadellFull TimeFT

Tenerife - Sabadell

Tenerife played Sabadell at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Sabadell won 1-2.

Sporting GijonAlbacete20:30

Sporting Gijon - Albacete

Sporting Gijon are playing Albacete at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 3. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Perth Glory0 - 1F.C.TokyoFull TimeFT

Perth Glory - F.C.Tokyo

Perth Glory played F.C.Tokyo at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. F.C.Tokyo won 0-1.

Shanghai Shenhua1 - 4UlsanFull TimeFT

Shanghai Shenhua - Ulsan

Shanghai Shenhua played Ulsan at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ulsan won 1-4.

Beijing Guoan1 - 1Chiangrai UnitedFull TimeFT

Beijing Guoan - Chiangrai United

Beijing Guoan played Chiangrai United at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on December 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Melbourne Victory2 - 1FC SeoulFull TimeFT

Melbourne Victory - FC Seoul

Melbourne Victory played FC Seoul at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on December 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Melbourne Victory won 2-1.

Abha2 - 1Al Nasr RiyadhFull TimeFT

Abha - Al Nasr Riyadh

Abha played Al Nasr Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 3. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. Abha won 2-1.

Al Hilal Riyadh3 - 0Al FatehFull TimeFT

Al Hilal Riyadh - Al Fateh

Al Hilal Riyadh played Al Fateh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 3. The match kicked off 14:40 UTC. Al Hilal Riyadh won 3-0.

Kokand-19121 - 1Navbahor NamanganFull TimeFT

Kokand-1912 - Navbahor Namangan

Kokand-1912 played Navbahor Namangan at the PFL of Uzbekistan on December 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mashal Muborak1 - 0Metallurg BekobodFull TimeFT

Mashal Muborak - Metallurg Bekobod

Mashal Muborak played Metallurg Bekobod at the PFL of Uzbekistan on December 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Mashal Muborak won 1-0.

Nasaf Qarshi0 - 0Lokomotiv TashkentFull TimeFT

Nasaf Qarshi - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Nasaf Qarshi played Lokomotiv Tashkent at the PFL of Uzbekistan on December 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Olmaliq FK3 - 1BuxoroFull TimeFT

Olmaliq FK - Buxoro

Olmaliq FK played Buxoro at the PFL of Uzbekistan on December 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Olmaliq FK won 3-1.

Pakhtakor2 - 0Andijon FKFull TimeFT

Pakhtakor - Andijon FK

Pakhtakor played Andijon FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on December 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Pakhtakor won 2-0.

Qizilqum1 - 1BunyodkorFull TimeFT

Qizilqum - Bunyodkor

Qizilqum played Bunyodkor at the PFL of Uzbekistan on December 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Surkhon1 - 2SodgianaFull TimeFT

Surkhon - Sodgiana

Surkhon played Sodgiana at the PFL of Uzbekistan on December 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Sodgiana won 1-2.

Royal Pari2 - 0Atletico Palmaflor54'

Royal Pari - Atletico Palmaflor

Royal Pari are playing Atletico Palmaflor at the Apertura of Bolivia on December 3. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Royal Pari are winning 2-0.

Nacional PotosiOriente Petrolero21:15

Nacional Potosi - Oriente Petrolero

Nacional Potosi are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Apertura of Bolivia on December 3. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

BloomingReal Potosi00:00

Blooming - Real Potosi

Blooming are playing Real Potosi at the Apertura of Bolivia on December 4. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

GoiasSao Paulo22:00

Goias - Sao Paulo

Goias are playing Sao Paulo at the Serie A of Brasil on December 3. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Operario PRAvai Florianopolis00:30

Operario PR - Avai Florianopolis

Operario PR are playing Avai Florianopolis at the Serie B of Brasil on December 4. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Curico Unido4 - 1Audax ItalianoFull TimeFT

Curico Unido - Audax Italiano

Curico Unido played Audax Italiano at the Primera Division of Chile on December 3. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Curico Unido won 4-1.

Union EspanolaU. Concepcion23:00

Union Espanola - U. Concepcion

Union Espanola are playing U. Concepcion at the Primera Division of Chile on December 3. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Union La CaleraJunior22:15

Union La Calera - Junior

Union La Calera are playing Junior at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on December 3. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Universidad Catolica QuitoRiver Plate FC00:30

Universidad Catolica Quito - River Plate FC

Universidad Catolica Quito are playing River Plate FC at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on December 4. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

VascoDefensa y Justicia00:30

Vasco - Defensa y Justicia

Vasco are playing Defensa y Justicia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on December 4. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

GremioGuarani A00:30

Gremio - Guarani A

Gremio are playing Guarani A at the 1/8 final of Copa Libertadores on December 4. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Cerro PortenoOlimpia22:30

Cerro Porteno - Olimpia

Cerro Porteno are playing Olimpia at the Clausura of Paraguay on December 3. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Qaradag Lokbatan0 - 2Sabah-2Full TimeFT

Qaradag Lokbatan - Sabah-2

Qaradag Lokbatan played Sabah-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sabah-2 won 0-2.

Turan Tovuz1 - 0Neftci Baku-2Full TimeFT

Turan Tovuz - Neftci Baku-2

Turan Tovuz played Neftci Baku-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Turan Tovuz won 1-0.

Esbjerg2 - 0KoldingFull TimeFT

Esbjerg - Kolding

Esbjerg played Kolding at the Division 1 of Denmark on December 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Esbjerg won 2-0.

FC Roskilde1 - 1AB CopenhagenFull TimeFT

FC Roskilde - AB Copenhagen

FC Roskilde played AB Copenhagen at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on December 3. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Birmingham U-231 - 3Wigan U-23Full TimeFT

Birmingham U-23 - Wigan U-23

Birmingham U-23 played Wigan U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wigan U-23 won 1-3.

MaarduKuressaarePostponedPst

Maardu - Kuressaare

Maardu are playing Kuressaare at the Meistriliiga, Relegation playoff of Estonia on December 3.

ZugdidiShevardeni 190608:00

Zugdidi - Shevardeni 1906

Zugdidi are playing Shevardeni 1906 at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on December 4. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Pro Sesto0 - 1ComoFull TimeFT

Pro Sesto - Como

Pro Sesto played Como at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Como won 0-1.

Drita FC1 - 0LlapiFull TimeFT

Drita FC - Llapi

Drita FC played Llapi at the Superliga of Kosovo on December 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Drita FC won 1-0.

Bokelj Kotor3 - 3BeraneFull TimeFT

Bokelj Kotor - Berane

Bokelj Kotor played Berane at the Division 2 of Montenegro on December 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

DrezgaFK Kom PodgoricaPostponedPst

Drezga - FK Kom Podgorica

Drezga are playing FK Kom Podgorica at the Division 2 of Montenegro on December 3.

Ibar1 - 3Arsenal TivatFull TimeFT

Ibar - Arsenal Tivat

Ibar played Arsenal Tivat at the Division 2 of Montenegro on December 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Arsenal Tivat won 1-3.

Igalo2 - 0Jedinstvo BPFull TimeFT

Igalo - Jedinstvo BP

Igalo played Jedinstvo BP at the Division 2 of Montenegro on December 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Igalo won 2-0.

Mornar2 - 0Grbalj RadanoviciFull TimeFT

Mornar - Grbalj Radanovici

Mornar played Grbalj Radanovici at the Division 2 of Montenegro on December 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Mornar won 2-0.

Sud AmericaJuventud22:00

Sud America - Juventud

Sud America are playing Juventud at the Segunda Division, Playoffs of Uruguay on December 3. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Racing ClubRampla00:15

Racing Club - Rampla

Racing Club are playing Rampla at the Segunda Division, Playoffs of Uruguay on December 4. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

Lunds1 - 1KarlslundsFull TimeFT

Lunds - Karlslunds

Lunds played Karlslunds at the Division 1, Relegation of Sweden on December 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pogon Szczecin-23 - 0Elana TorunFull TimeFT

Pogon Szczecin-2 - Elana Torun

Pogon Szczecin-2 played Elana Torun at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on December 3. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Pogon Szczecin-2 won 3-0.

Vastra Frolunda2 - 0AtvidabergFull TimeFT

Vastra Frolunda - Atvidaberg

Vastra Frolunda played Atvidaberg at the Division 2, Promotion Play-offs of Sweden on December 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Vastra Frolunda won 2-0.

Bright Stars1 - 2KCCAFull TimeFT

Bright Stars - KCCA

Bright Stars played KCCA at the Premier League of Uganda on December 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. KCCA won 1-2.

VipersMydaPostponedPst

Vipers - Myda

Vipers are playing Myda at the Premier League of Uganda on December 3.

Bidezarra0 - 0Pena SportFull TimeFT

Bidezarra - Pena Sport

Bidezarra played Pena Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Huarte3 - 1Beti KozkorFull TimeFT

Huarte - Beti Kozkor

Huarte played Beti Kozkor at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Huarte won 3-1.

Cantolagua2 - 0LourdesFull TimeFT

Cantolagua - Lourdes

Cantolagua played Lourdes at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 3. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Cantolagua won 2-0.

Adiyamanspor0 - 0Kozan BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Adiyamanspor - Kozan Belediyespor

Adiyamanspor played Kozan Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bayrampasa2 - 1ModafenFull TimeFT

Bayrampasa - Modafen

Bayrampasa played Modafen at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Bayrampasa won 2-1.

Bursa Yildirimspor1 - 0AksaraysporFull TimeFT

Bursa Yildirimspor - Aksarayspor

Bursa Yildirimspor played Aksarayspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Bursa Yildirimspor won 1-0.

Duzcespor3 - 0SultanbeyliFull TimeFT

Duzcespor - Sultanbeyli

Duzcespor played Sultanbeyli at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Duzcespor won 3-0.

Kestelspor0 - 1Kelkit BelediyeFull TimeFT

Kestelspor - Kelkit Belediye

Kestelspor played Kelkit Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kelkit Belediye won 0-1.

SilivrisporMuglasporPostponedPst

Silivrispor - Muglaspor

Silivrispor are playing Muglaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on December 3.

1922 Konyaspor1 - 0KastamonusporFull TimeFT

1922 Konyaspor - Kastamonuspor

1922 Konyaspor played Kastamonuspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. 1922 Konyaspor won 1-0.

Belediye Vanspor2 - 2Serik BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Belediye Vanspor - Serik Belediyespor

Belediye Vanspor played Serik Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bodrumspor7 - 2Bugsas SporFull TimeFT

Bodrumspor - Bugsas Spor

Bodrumspor played Bugsas Spor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Bodrumspor won 7-2.

Eyupspor4 - 1EtimesgutFull TimeFT

Eyupspor - Etimesgut

Eyupspor played Etimesgut at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Eyupspor won 4-1.

Karacabey Belediyespor1 - 0PendiksporFull TimeFT

Karacabey Belediyespor - Pendikspor

Karacabey Belediyespor played Pendikspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Karacabey Belediyespor won 1-0.

Kirklarelispor0 - 0Kardemir D.C. KarabuksporFull TimeFT

Kirklarelispor - Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor

Kirklarelispor played Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kirsehirspor3 - 1Sivas BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Kirsehirspor - Sivas Belediyespor

Kirsehirspor played Sivas Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kirsehirspor won 3-1.

Pazarspor4 - 0Bayburt IOIFull TimeFT

Pazarspor - Bayburt IOI

Pazarspor played Bayburt IOI at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Pazarspor won 4-0.

SakaryasporElazigsporPostponedPst

Sakaryaspor - Elazigspor

Sakaryaspor are playing Elazigspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 3.

Tarsus Idman Yurdu4 - 0TurgutlusporFull TimeFT

Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Turgutluspor

Tarsus Idman Yurdu played Turgutluspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Tarsus Idman Yurdu won 4-0.

Amed3 - 1InegolsporFull TimeFT

Amed - Inegolspor

Amed played Inegolspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Amed won 3-1.

Ankara Demirspor3 - 3Ergene VelimesporFull TimeFT

Ankara Demirspor - Ergene Velimespor

Ankara Demirspor played Ergene Velimespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Hacettepe3 - 0GumushanesporFull TimeFT

Hacettepe - Gumushanespor

Hacettepe played Gumushanespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hacettepe won 3-0.

Hekimoglu Trabzon1 - 0CorumsporFull TimeFT

Hekimoglu Trabzon - Corumspor

Hekimoglu Trabzon played Corumspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hekimoglu Trabzon won 1-0.

Kahramanmarasspor2 - 1Afjet AfyonsporFull TimeFT

Kahramanmarasspor - Afjet Afyonspor

Kahramanmarasspor played Afjet Afyonspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kahramanmarasspor won 2-1.

Sanliurfaspor0 - 2Manisa BBSKFull TimeFT

Sanliurfaspor - Manisa BBSK

Sanliurfaspor played Manisa BBSK at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Manisa BBSK won 0-2.

Usakspor1 - 1SariyerFull TimeFT

Usakspor - Sariyer

Usakspor played Sariyer at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Busaiteen0 - 2Al Hala MuharraqFull TimeFT

Busaiteen - Al Hala Muharraq

Busaiteen played Al Hala Muharraq at the Kings Cup of Bahrain on December 3. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Al Hala Muharraq won 0-2.

Muharraq4 - 1Isa TownFull TimeFT

Muharraq - Isa Town

Muharraq played Isa Town at the Kings Cup of Bahrain on December 3. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Muharraq won 4-1.

Al Sareeh1 - 2Al Jazeera J.Full TimeFT

Al Sareeh - Al Jazeera J.

Al Sareeh played Al Jazeera J. at the Premier League of Jordan on December 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Jazeera J. won 1-2.

Al Salt2 - 4Shabab AlordonFull TimeFT

Al Salt - Shabab Alordon

Al Salt played Shabab Alordon at the Premier League of Jordan on December 3. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Shabab Alordon won 2-4.

Mohun Bagan AC1 - 0OdishaFull TimeFT

Mohun Bagan AC - Odisha

Mohun Bagan AC played Odisha at the ISL of India on December 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mohun Bagan AC won 1-0.

Al KarkhAl NajafPostponedPst

Al Karkh - Al Najaf

Al Karkh are playing Al Najaf at the Super League of Iraq on December 3.

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya1 - 0Naft Al-BasraFull TimeFT

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya - Naft Al-Basra

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya played Naft Al-Basra at the Super League of Iraq on December 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya won 1-0.

Erbil2 - 0Al SimawaFull TimeFT

Erbil - Al Simawa

Erbil played Al Simawa at the Super League of Iraq on December 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Erbil won 2-0.

Zakho1 - 0Al Quwa JawiyaFull TimeFT

Zakho - Al Quwa Jawiya

Zakho played Al Quwa Jawiya at the Super League of Iraq on December 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Zakho won 1-0.

Al-Shorta1 - 1Naft Al-WasatFull TimeFT

Al-Shorta - Naft Al-Wasat

Al-Shorta played Naft Al-Wasat at the Super League of Iraq on December 3. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Sahil0 - 1Al NasarFull TimeFT

Al Sahil - Al Nasar

Al Sahil played Al Nasar at the Premier League of Kuwait on December 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al Nasar won 0-1.

Al Jahra1 - 0Al SulaibikhatFull TimeFT

Al Jahra - Al Sulaibikhat

Al Jahra played Al Sulaibikhat at the Premier League of Kuwait on December 3. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Jahra won 1-0.

Al Kuwait1 - 0Al FehaiheelFull TimeFT

Al Kuwait - Al Fehaiheel

Al Kuwait played Al Fehaiheel at the Premier League of Kuwait on December 3. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Kuwait won 1-0.

Shabab Alsamu1 - 0Ahli Al-KhalilFull TimeFT

Shabab Alsamu - Ahli Al-Khalil

Shabab Alsamu played Ahli Al-Khalil at the West Bank League of Palestine on December 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Shabab Alsamu won 1-0.

CS Don Bosco2 - 1Groupe BazanoFull TimeFT

CS Don Bosco - Groupe Bazano

CS Don Bosco played Groupe Bazano at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 3. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. CS Don Bosco won 2-1.

Maniema UnionVita ClubPostponedPst

Maniema Union - Vita Club

Maniema Union are playing Vita Club at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 3.

Elmina Sharks1 - 0Aduana StarsFull TimeFT

Elmina Sharks - Aduana Stars

Elmina Sharks played Aduana Stars at the Premier League of Ghana on December 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Elmina Sharks won 1-0.

Cruz AzulPumas03:00

Cruz Azul - Pumas

Cruz Azul are playing Pumas at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on December 4. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Pumas TabascoAtlante01:00

Pumas Tabasco - Atlante

Pumas Tabasco are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on December 4. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Sporting KCMinnesota United01:30

Sporting KC - Minnesota United

Sporting KC are playing Minnesota United at the Major League Soccer, Playoffs of Usa on December 4. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Chacarita JuniorsBrown de Adrogue00:10

Chacarita Juniors - Brown de Adrogue

Chacarita Juniors are playing Brown de Adrogue at the Primera Nacional, Relegation round of Argentina on December 4. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

America MG U-203 - 2Botafogo U-20Full TimeFT

America MG U-20 - Botafogo U-20

America MG U-20 played Botafogo U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on December 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. America MG U-20 won 3-2.

Bahia U-201 - 0Flamengo U-20Full TimeFT

Bahia U-20 - Flamengo U-20

Bahia U-20 played Flamengo U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on December 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Bahia U-20 won 1-0.

Fluminense U-201 - 1Chapecoense U-20Full TimeFT

Fluminense U-20 - Chapecoense U-20

Fluminense U-20 played Chapecoense U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on December 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Internacional U-201 - 2Atletico-MG U-20Full TimeFT

Internacional U-20 - Atletico-MG U-20

Internacional U-20 played Atletico-MG U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on December 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Atletico-MG U-20 won 1-2.

Goias U-201 - 0Vitoria U-2082'

Goias U-20 - Vitoria U-20

Goias U-20 are playing Vitoria U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on December 3. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Goias U-20 are winning 1-0.

Sao Paulo U-20Corinthians U-2022:00

Sao Paulo U-20 - Corinthians U-20

Sao Paulo U-20 are playing Corinthians U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on December 3. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Luverdense ECCuiaba22:00

Luverdense EC - Cuiaba

Luverdense EC are playing Cuiaba at the Matogrossense, Playoffs of Brasil on December 3. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Chapadao2 - 0Costa Rica ECHalf TimeHT

Chapadao - Costa Rica EC

Chapadao are playing Costa Rica EC at the Sul-Matogrossense, Playoffs of Brasil on December 3. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Chapadao are winning 2-0.

Deportes ValdiviaSan Marcos21:00

Deportes Valdivia - San Marcos

Deportes Valdivia are playing San Marcos at the Primera B of Chile on December 3. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Gran ValenciaZamora FC21:00

Gran Valencia - Zamora FC

Gran Valencia are playing Zamora FC at the Primera of Venezuela on December 3. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Portuguesa FCMonagas SC00:00

Portuguesa FC - Monagas SC

Portuguesa FC are playing Monagas SC at the Primera of Venezuela on December 4. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.