Ecuador National cup Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Tuesday
DelfinIndependiente Juniors20:30

Delfin - Independiente Juniors

Delfin are playing Independiente Juniors at the National cup of Ecuador on September 24. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Latest Results
September 8th
Aucas0 - 0LDU-QuitoFull TimeFT

Aucas - LDU-Quito

Aucas played LDU-Quito at the of on September 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

August 29th
Tecnico Universitario1 - 0EmelecFull TimeFT

Tecnico Universitario - Emelec

Tecnico Universitario played Emelec at the of on August 29. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Tecnico Universitario won 1-0.

August 22nd
El Nacional1 - 1Barcelona GuayaquilFull TimeFT

El Nacional - Barcelona Guayaquil

El Nacional played Barcelona Guayaquil at the of on August 22. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

August 14th
Independiente Juniors2 - 3DelfinFull TimeFT

Independiente Juniors - Delfin

Independiente Juniors played Delfin at the of on August 14. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC. Delfin won 2-3.

August 9th
LDU-Quito5 - 1Alianza GuanoFull TimeFT

LDU-Quito - Alianza Guano

LDU-Quito played Alianza Guano at the of on August 9. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. LDU-Quito won 5-1.

August 8th
Emelec2 - 2America de QuitoFull TimeFT

Emelec - America de Quito

Emelec played America de Quito at the of on August 8. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

August 1st
Tecnico Universitario2 - 0Dep. MacaraFull TimeFT

Tecnico Universitario - Dep. Macara

Tecnico Universitario played Dep. Macara at the of on August 1. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Tecnico Universitario won 2-0.

July 31st
FC Santa Rita2 - 1Barcelona GuayaquilFull TimeFT

FC Santa Rita - Barcelona Guayaquil

FC Santa Rita played Barcelona Guayaquil at the of on July 31. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. FC Santa Rita won 2-1.

Aucas0 - 0Guayaquil CityFull TimeFT

Aucas - Guayaquil City

Aucas played Guayaquil City at the of on July 31. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

July 25th
Deportivo Cuenca1 - 1Independiente JuniorsFull TimeFT

Deportivo Cuenca - Independiente Juniors

Deportivo Cuenca played Independiente Juniors at the of on July 25. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

July 24th
El Nacional0 - 0OrenseFull TimeFT

El Nacional - Orense

El Nacional played Orense at the of on July 24. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

July 23rd
Mushuc Runa1 - 0DelfinFull TimeFT

Mushuc Runa - Delfin

Mushuc Runa played Delfin at the of on July 23. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Mushuc Runa won 1-0.

July 18th
Dep. Macara2 - 1Tecnico UniversitarioFull TimeFT

Dep. Macara - Tecnico Universitario

Dep. Macara played Tecnico Universitario at the of on July 18. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Dep. Macara won 2-1.

July 16th
Alianza Guano0 - 0LDU-QuitoFull TimeFT

Alianza Guano - LDU-Quito

Alianza Guano played LDU-Quito at the of on July 16. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

July 11th
Barcelona Guayaquil1 - 0FC Santa RitaFull TimeFT

Barcelona Guayaquil - FC Santa Rita

Barcelona Guayaquil played FC Santa Rita at the of on July 11. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Barcelona Guayaquil won 1-0.

July 10th
America de Quito0 - 2EmelecFull TimeFT

America de Quito - Emelec

America de Quito played Emelec at the of on July 10. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Emelec won 0-2.

July 9th
Independiente Juniors1 - 1Deportivo CuencaFull TimeFT

Independiente Juniors - Deportivo Cuenca

Independiente Juniors played Deportivo Cuenca at the of on July 9. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

July 5th
Guayaquil City0 - 0AucasFull TimeFT

Guayaquil City - Aucas

Guayaquil City played Aucas at the of on July 5. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

July 3rd
Delfin2 - 0Mushuc RunaFull TimeFT

Delfin - Mushuc Runa

Delfin played Mushuc Runa at the of on July 3. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Delfin won 2-0.

July 2nd
Orense1 - 1El NacionalFull TimeFT

Orense - El Nacional

Orense played El Nacional at the of on July 2. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

May 30th
LDU Loja1 - 2Tecnico UniversitarioFull TimeFT

LDU Loja - Tecnico Universitario

LDU Loja played Tecnico Universitario at the of on May 30. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Tecnico Universitario won 1-2.

Toreros0 - 2AucasFull TimeFT

Toreros - Aucas

Toreros played Aucas at the of on May 30. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Aucas won 0-2.

May 29th
Fuerza Amarilla1 - 3FC Santa RitaFull TimeFT

Fuerza Amarilla - FC Santa Rita

Fuerza Amarilla played FC Santa Rita at the of on May 29. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. FC Santa Rita won 1-3.

LDU Portoviejo2 - 2America de QuitoFull TimeFT

LDU Portoviejo - America de Quito

LDU Portoviejo played America de Quito at the of on May 29. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

May 28th
Alianza Guano3 - 1OlmedoFull TimeFT

Alianza Guano - Olmedo

Alianza Guano played Olmedo at the of on May 28. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Alianza Guano won 3-1.

El Nacional4 - 0AnacondaFull TimeFT

El Nacional - Anaconda

El Nacional played Anaconda at the of on May 28. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. El Nacional won 4-0.

May 23rd
Delfin0 - 0InsutecFull TimeFT

Delfin - Insutec

Delfin played Insutec at the of on May 23. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

May 22nd
Mushuc Runa4 - 0MantaFull TimeFT

Mushuc Runa - Manta

Mushuc Runa played Manta at the of on May 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Mushuc Runa won 4-0.

May 17th
Barcelona Guayaquil2 - 0Mineros SCFull TimeFT

Barcelona Guayaquil - Mineros SC

Barcelona Guayaquil played Mineros SC at the of on May 17. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Barcelona Guayaquil won 2-0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the National cup of Ecuador for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Ecuador's National cup in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Ecuador National cup's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the National cup's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Ecuador's National cup matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Ecuador National cup's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the National cup of Ecuador. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Ecuador National cup's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the National cup of Ecuador.

Matchday Live
APOELDudelange16:55

APOEL - Dudelange

APOEL are playing Dudelange at the Group A of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

QarabagSevilla16:55

Qarabag - Sevilla

Qarabag are playing Sevilla at the Group A of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Dynamo K.Malmo FF16:55

Dynamo K. - Malmo FF

Dynamo K. are playing Malmo FF at the Group B of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

FC KobenhavnLugano16:55

FC Kobenhavn - Lugano

FC Kobenhavn are playing Lugano at the Group B of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

BaselFK Krasnodar16:55

Basel - FK Krasnodar

Basel are playing FK Krasnodar at the Group C of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

GetafeTrabzonspor16:55

Getafe - Trabzonspor

Getafe are playing Trabzonspor at the Group C of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.