Ecuador National cup Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Wednesday
Deportivo CuencaIndependiente Juniors00:00

Deportivo Cuenca - Independiente Juniors

Deportivo Cuenca are playing Independiente Juniors at the National cup of Ecuador on July 24. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

El NacionalOrense17:30

El Nacional - Orense

El Nacional are playing Orense at the National cup of Ecuador on July 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Mushuc RunaDelfin20:30

Mushuc Runa - Delfin

Mushuc Runa are playing Delfin at the National cup of Ecuador on July 24. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Latest Results
past Thursday
Dep. Macara2 - 1Tecnico UniversitarioFull TimeFT

Dep. Macara - Tecnico Universitario

Dep. Macara played Tecnico Universitario at the National cup of Ecuador on July 18. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Dep. Macara won 2-1.

past Tuesday
Alianza Guano0 - 0LDU-QuitoFull TimeFT

Alianza Guano - LDU-Quito

Alianza Guano played LDU-Quito at the National cup of Ecuador on July 16. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

July 11th
Barcelona Guayaquil1 - 0FC Santa RitaFull TimeFT

Barcelona Guayaquil - FC Santa Rita

Barcelona Guayaquil played FC Santa Rita at the of on July 11. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Barcelona Guayaquil won 1-0.

July 10th
America de Quito0 - 2EmelecFull TimeFT

America de Quito - Emelec

America de Quito played Emelec at the of on July 10. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Emelec won 0-2.

July 9th
Independiente Juniors1 - 1Deportivo CuencaFull TimeFT

Independiente Juniors - Deportivo Cuenca

Independiente Juniors played Deportivo Cuenca at the of on July 9. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

July 5th
Guayaquil City0 - 0AucasFull TimeFT

Guayaquil City - Aucas

Guayaquil City played Aucas at the of on July 5. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

July 3rd
Delfin2 - 0Mushuc RunaFull TimeFT

Delfin - Mushuc Runa

Delfin played Mushuc Runa at the of on July 3. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Delfin won 2-0.

July 2nd
Orense1 - 1El NacionalFull TimeFT

Orense - El Nacional

Orense played El Nacional at the of on July 2. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

May 30th
LDU Loja1 - 2Tecnico UniversitarioFull TimeFT

LDU Loja - Tecnico Universitario

LDU Loja played Tecnico Universitario at the of on May 30. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Tecnico Universitario won 1-2.

Toreros0 - 2AucasFull TimeFT

Toreros - Aucas

Toreros played Aucas at the of on May 30. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Aucas won 0-2.

May 29th
Fuerza Amarilla1 - 3FC Santa RitaFull TimeFT

Fuerza Amarilla - FC Santa Rita

Fuerza Amarilla played FC Santa Rita at the of on May 29. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. FC Santa Rita won 1-3.

LDU Portoviejo2 - 2America de QuitoFull TimeFT

LDU Portoviejo - America de Quito

LDU Portoviejo played America de Quito at the of on May 29. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

May 28th
Alianza Guano3 - 1OlmedoFull TimeFT

Alianza Guano - Olmedo

Alianza Guano played Olmedo at the of on May 28. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Alianza Guano won 3-1.

El Nacional4 - 0AnacondaFull TimeFT

El Nacional - Anaconda

El Nacional played Anaconda at the of on May 28. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. El Nacional won 4-0.

May 23rd
Delfin0 - 0InsutecFull TimeFT

Delfin - Insutec

Delfin played Insutec at the of on May 23. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

May 22nd
Mushuc Runa4 - 0MantaFull TimeFT

Mushuc Runa - Manta

Mushuc Runa played Manta at the of on May 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Mushuc Runa won 4-0.

May 17th
Barcelona Guayaquil2 - 0Mineros SCFull TimeFT

Barcelona Guayaquil - Mineros SC

Barcelona Guayaquil played Mineros SC at the of on May 17. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Barcelona Guayaquil won 2-0.

May 16th
Clan Juvenil2 - 1Guayaquil CityFull TimeFT

Clan Juvenil - Guayaquil City

Clan Juvenil played Guayaquil City at the of on May 16. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Clan Juvenil won 2-1.

Club La Gloria0 - 0LDU-QuitoFull TimeFT

Club La Gloria - LDU-Quito

Club La Gloria played LDU-Quito at the of on May 16. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

May 15th
Dep. Macara3 - 1Atletico PortenoFull TimeFT

Dep. Macara - Atletico Porteno

Dep. Macara played Atletico Porteno at the of on May 15. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Dep. Macara won 3-1.

Puerto Quito0 - 2EmelecFull TimeFT

Puerto Quito - Emelec

Puerto Quito played Emelec at the of on May 15. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Emelec won 0-2.

Deportivo Cuenca1 - 0GualaceoFull TimeFT

Deportivo Cuenca - Gualaceo

Deportivo Cuenca played Gualaceo at the of on May 15. The match kicked off 01:15 UTC. Deportivo Cuenca won 1-0.

May 14th
Orense0 - 0Independiente Del ValleFull TimeFT

Orense - Independiente Del Valle

Orense played Independiente Del Valle at the of on May 14. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

May 10th
Tecnico Universitario3 - 0LDU LojaFull TimeFT

Tecnico Universitario - LDU Loja

Tecnico Universitario played LDU Loja at the of on May 10. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Tecnico Universitario won 3-0.

May 8th
Manta0 - 2Mushuc RunaFull TimeFT

Manta - Mushuc Runa

Manta played Mushuc Runa at the of on May 8. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Mushuc Runa won 0-2.

Olmedo1 - 0Alianza GuanoFull TimeFT

Olmedo - Alianza Guano

Olmedo played Alianza Guano at the of on May 8. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Olmedo won 1-0.

May 2nd
Gualaceo0 - 1Deportivo CuencaFull TimeFT

Gualaceo - Deportivo Cuenca

Gualaceo played Deportivo Cuenca at the of on May 2. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Deportivo Cuenca won 0-1.

FC Santa Rita1 - 0Fuerza AmarillaFull TimeFT

FC Santa Rita - Fuerza Amarilla

FC Santa Rita played Fuerza Amarilla at the of on May 2. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. FC Santa Rita won 1-0.

May 1st
LDU-Quito5 - 0Club La GloriaFull TimeFT

LDU-Quito - Club La Gloria

LDU-Quito played Club La Gloria at the of on May 1. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. LDU-Quito won 5-0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the National cup of Ecuador for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Ecuador's National cup in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Ecuador National cup's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the National cup's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Ecuador's National cup matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Ecuador National cup's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the National cup of Ecuador. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Ecuador National cup's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the National cup of Ecuador.

Matchday Live
Vitosha BistritsaBotev Vratsa18:00

Vitosha Bistritsa - Botev Vratsa

Vitosha Bistritsa are playing Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on July 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KarvinaOstrava16:00

Karvina - Ostrava

Karvina are playing Ostrava at the First League of Czech Republic on July 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Usti nad LabemJihlava15:00

Usti nad Labem - Jihlava

Usti nad Labem are playing Jihlava at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.