Drezga vs Jedinstvo BP Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 16:00 on Sunday, June 14
VulevicVuk Vulevic (goal)32'
(goal)68'
(goal)70'
Copy
Embed Drezga - Jedinstvo BP
Montenegro Division 2
1 : 2
FT
Yellow Cards
2
3
Drezga: 59', 81'
Jedinstvo BP: 21', 76', 90'
Full Time
Match ends. Drezga 1, Jedinstvo BP 2.
90 + 5'
Jedinstvo BP's player is shown the yellow card.
81'
Drezga's player is shown the yellow card.
76'
Jedinstvo BP's player is shown the yellow card.
70'
1 - 2
Goal for Jedinstvo BP.
68'
1 - 1
Goal for Drezga.
59'
Drezga's player is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 1
First half ends.
32'
0 - 1
Vuk Vulevic scores for Jedinstvo BP.
21'
Jedinstvo BP's player is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
7
Drezga have gone 7 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
6
Jedinstvo BP's last 6 matches had 2 or less goals.
3
Drezga haven't played a draw in their previous 3 home matches.
Live Match Report

Drezga played Jedinstvo BP at the Division 2 of Montenegro on June 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Jedinstvo BP won 1-2. Drezga are 8th in the table with 32 points after 29 matches, while Jedinstvo BP are 4th with 46 points in 29 matches.

Vuk Vulevic scored the first goal on the 32nd minute of the game.

ScoreBat is covering Drezga vs Jedinstvo BP in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Drezga vs Jedinstvo BP live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Montenegro Division 2, Drezga or Jedinstvo BP whenever available. We cover all matches of Montenegro Division 2 in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/drezga-vs-jedinstvo-bp-live-stream/.

Montenegro Division 2's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Drezga have lost to Jezero in their previous match, while Jedinstvo BP have played a draw with Lovcen Cetinje in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
November 17th, 2019 - Division 2
September 18th, 2019 - Division 2

Drezga and Jedinstvo BP have met twice in their recent history. 1 match ended in a draw while Jedinstvo BP won once.

Drezga have won 8 of their 29 matches in Division 2, drawing 8 and having 13 defeats this season. They have scored 30 goals - 1.03 per match, conceding 46 - 1.59 per match. Jedinstvo BP have won 12 of their 29 matches in Division 2, drawing 10 and having 7 defeats this season. They have scored 40 goals - 1.38 per match, conceding 31 - 1.07 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 5 times throughout the game. , , , and were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Drezga and Jedinstvo BP are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Vuk Vulevic and as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Drezga or Jedinstvo BP score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Drezga and Jedinstvo BP include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Drezga vs Jedinstvo BP with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Montenegro Division 2 are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
BurnleySheffield United11:00

Burnley - Sheffield United

Burnley are playing Sheffield United at the Premier League of England on July 5. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Newcastle UnitedWest Ham United13:15

Newcastle United - West Ham United

Newcastle United are playing West Ham United at the Premier League of England on July 5. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

LiverpoolAston Villa15:30

Liverpool - Aston Villa

Liverpool are playing Aston Villa at the Premier League of England on July 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SouthamptonManchester City18:00

Southampton - Manchester City

Southampton are playing Manchester City at the Premier League of England on July 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Athletic BilbaoReal Madrid12:00

Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid

Athletic Bilbao are playing Real Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on July 5. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

EspanyolLeganes15:00

Espanyol - Leganes

Espanyol are playing Leganes at the La Liga of Spain on July 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OsasunaGetafe17:30

Osasuna - Getafe

Osasuna are playing Getafe at the La Liga of Spain on July 5. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

VillarrealBarcelona20:00

Villarreal - Barcelona

Villarreal are playing Barcelona at the La Liga of Spain on July 5. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanBologna15:15

Inter Milan - Bologna

Inter Milan are playing Bologna at the Serie A of Italy on July 5. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

BresciaVerona17:30

Brescia - Verona

Brescia are playing Verona at the Serie A of Italy on July 5. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

CagliariAtalanta17:30

Cagliari - Atalanta

Cagliari are playing Atalanta at the Serie A of Italy on July 5. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ParmaFiorentina17:30

Parma - Fiorentina

Parma are playing Fiorentina at the Serie A of Italy on July 5. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SampdoriaSpal17:30

Sampdoria - Spal

Sampdoria are playing Spal at the Serie A of Italy on July 5. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

UdineseGenoa17:30

Udinese - Genoa

Udinese are playing Genoa at the Serie A of Italy on July 5. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

NapoliRoma19:45

Napoli - Roma

Napoli are playing Roma at the Serie A of Italy on July 5. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Swansea CitySheffield Wednesday11:00

Swansea City - Sheffield Wednesday

Swansea City are playing Sheffield Wednesday at the Championship of England on July 5. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

MiddlesbroughQPR13:00

Middlesbrough - QPR

Middlesbrough are playing QPR at the Championship of England on July 5. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

West Bromwich AlbionHull City14:00

West Bromwich Albion - Hull City

West Bromwich Albion are playing Hull City at the Championship of England on July 5. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Gil VicenteRio Ave16:00

Gil Vicente - Rio Ave

Gil Vicente are playing Rio Ave at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TondelaFamalicao18:15

Tondela - Famalicao

Tondela are playing Famalicao at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 5. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

PortoBelenenses20:30

Porto - Belenenses

Porto are playing Belenenses at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 5. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

UfaUral13:30

Ufa - Ural

Ufa are playing Ural at the Premier League of Russia on July 5. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RubinOrenburg15:30

Rubin - Orenburg

Rubin are playing Orenburg at the Premier League of Russia on July 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FK KrasnodarZenit17:30

FK Krasnodar - Zenit

FK Krasnodar are playing Zenit at the Premier League of Russia on July 5. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Austria W-2Grazer AK08:30

Austria W-2 - Grazer AK

Austria W-2 are playing Grazer AK at the 2. Liga of Austria on July 5. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

AmstettenFloridsdorfer AC18:25

Amstetten - Floridsdorfer AC

Amstetten are playing Floridsdorfer AC at the 2. Liga of Austria on July 5. The match will kick off 18:25 UTC.

LASK LinzSalzburg15:00

LASK Linz - Salzburg

LASK Linz are playing Salzburg at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on July 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SturmHartberg15:00

Sturm - Hartberg

Sturm are playing Hartberg at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on July 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Wolfsberger ACRapid15:00

Wolfsberger AC - Rapid

Wolfsberger AC are playing Rapid at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on July 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FC MinskBelshina13:00

FC Minsk - Belshina

FC Minsk are playing Belshina at the Premier League of Belarus on July 5. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Torpedo-BelAZShakhtyor Soligorsk15:00

Torpedo-BelAZ - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Torpedo-BelAZ are playing Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the Premier League of Belarus on July 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ruh BrestDinamo Minsk17:00

Ruh Brest - Dinamo Minsk

Ruh Brest are playing Dinamo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on July 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv PlovdivBeroe15:45

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Beroe

Lokomotiv Plovdiv are playing Beroe at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on July 5. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

CSKA SofiaLudogorets18:00

CSKA Sofia - Ludogorets

CSKA Sofia are playing Ludogorets at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on July 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hajduk SplitOsijek16:55

Hajduk Split - Osijek

Hajduk Split are playing Osijek at the 1 HNL of Croatia on July 5. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

RijekaDinamo Zagreb19:05

Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb

Rijeka are playing Dinamo Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on July 5. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

TrinecSokolov15:00

Trinec - Sokolov

Trinec are playing Sokolov at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LiberecSlavia Praha15:00

Liberec - Slavia Praha

Liberec are playing Slavia Praha at the First League, Championship Round of Czech Republic on July 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OstravaPlzen15:00

Ostrava - Plzen

Ostrava are playing Plzen at the First League, Championship Round of Czech Republic on July 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sparta PrahaJablonec15:00

Sparta Praha - Jablonec

Sparta Praha are playing Jablonec at the First League, Championship Round of Czech Republic on July 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FC NordsjaellandMidtjylland12:00

FC Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland

FC Nordsjaelland are playing Midtjylland at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on July 5. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AaB AalborgBrondby16:00

AaB Aalborg - Brondby

AaB Aalborg are playing Brondby at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on July 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AGF AarhusFC Kobenhavn18:00

AGF Aarhus - FC Kobenhavn

AGF Aarhus are playing FC Kobenhavn at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on July 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

HobroRanders FC14:00

Hobro - Randers FC

Hobro are playing Randers FC at the Superliga, Relegation Round of Denmark on July 5. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GnistanJaro15:30

Gnistan - Jaro

Gnistan are playing Jaro at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MPKPV15:30

MP - KPV

MP are playing KPV at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MeraniTorpedo K.17:00

Merani - Torpedo K.

Merani are playing Torpedo K. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on July 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ArisAEK16:15

Aris - AEK

Aris are playing AEK at the Super League, Championship round of Greece on July 5. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

PanathinaikosOlympiakos18:30

Panathinaikos - Olympiakos

Panathinaikos are playing Olympiakos at the Super League, Championship round of Greece on July 5. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

KA AkureyriBreidablik16:00

KA Akureyri - Breidablik

KA Akureyri are playing Breidablik at the Premier League of Iceland on July 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bodo-GlimtSK Brann16:00

Bodo-Glimt - SK Brann

Bodo-Glimt are playing SK Brann at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MoldeMjondalen16:00

Molde - Mjondalen

Molde are playing Mjondalen at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OddHaugesund16:00

Odd - Haugesund

Odd are playing Haugesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SandefjordSarpsborg16:00

Sandefjord - Sarpsborg

Sandefjord are playing Sarpsborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

StromsgodsetKristiansund16:00

Stromsgodset - Kristiansund

Stromsgodset are playing Kristiansund at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

StabekRosenborg18:30

Stabek - Rosenborg

Stabek are playing Rosenborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 5. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

PodbeskidzieRadomiak Radom10:40

Podbeskidzie - Radomiak Radom

Podbeskidzie are playing Radomiak Radom at the I Liga of Poland on July 5. The match will kick off 10:40 UTC.

NiecieczaOlsztyn13:10

Nieciecza - Olsztyn

Nieciecza are playing Olsztyn at the I Liga of Poland on July 5. The match will kick off 13:10 UTC.

Wigry SJastrzebie15:40

Wigry S - Jastrzebie

Wigry S are playing Jastrzebie at the I Liga of Poland on July 5. The match will kick off 15:40 UTC.

Olimpia GBelchatow16:00

Olimpia G - Belchatow

Olimpia G are playing Belchatow at the I Liga of Poland on July 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Pogon SzczecinJagiellonia13:00

Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia

Pogon Szczecin are playing Jagiellonia at the Ekstraklasa, Championship Round of Poland on July 5. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Piast GliwiceSlask15:30

Piast Gliwice - Slask

Piast Gliwice are playing Slask at the Ekstraklasa, Championship Round of Poland on July 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AstraCluj17:00

Astra - Cluj

Astra are playing Cluj at the Liga 1, Championship round of Romania on July 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CSMS IasiSepsi10:00

CSMS Iasi - Sepsi

CSMS Iasi are playing Sepsi at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on July 5. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Academica ClinceniDinamo B14:00

Academica Clinceni - Dinamo B

Academica Clinceni are playing Dinamo B at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on July 5. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TriglavOlimpija15:00

Triglav - Olimpija

Triglav are playing Olimpija at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MariborMura18:15

Maribor - Mura

Maribor are playing Mura at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 5. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

DeportivoHuesca15:00

Deportivo - Huesca

Deportivo are playing Huesca at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Las PalmasPonferradina17:30

Las Palmas - Ponferradina

Las Palmas are playing Ponferradina at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 5. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MalagaAlbacete17:30

Malaga - Albacete

Malaga are playing Albacete at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 5. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AD AlcorconLugo19:45

AD Alcorcon - Lugo

AD Alcorcon are playing Lugo at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 5. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

VasterasGAIS12:30

Vasteras - GAIS

Vasteras are playing GAIS at the Superettan of Sweden on July 5. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

AIKFalkenberg12:30

AIK - Falkenberg

AIK are playing Falkenberg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 5. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

ElfsborgMalmo FF12:30

Elfsborg - Malmo FF

Elfsborg are playing Malmo FF at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 5. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

HackenHammarby15:30

Hacken - Hammarby

Hacken are playing Hammarby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SiriusOrebro15:30

Sirius - Orebro

Sirius are playing Orebro at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

LuzernThun14:00

Luzern - Thun

Luzern are playing Thun at the Super League of Switzerland on July 5. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

St. GallenSion14:00

St. Gallen - Sion

St. Gallen are playing Sion at the Super League of Switzerland on July 5. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Young BoysLugano14:00

Young Boys - Lugano

Young Boys are playing Lugano at the Super League of Switzerland on July 5. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KasimpasaDemir Grup Sivasspor15:30

Kasimpasa - Demir Grup Sivasspor

Kasimpasa are playing Demir Grup Sivasspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

GalatasarayTrabzonspor18:00

Galatasaray - Trabzonspor

Galatasaray are playing Trabzonspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KonyasporRizespor18:00

Konyaspor - Rizespor

Konyaspor are playing Rizespor at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GiresunsporErzurum BB14:30

Giresunspor - Erzurum BB

Giresunspor are playing Erzurum BB at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 5. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

HataysporKeciorengucu14:30

Hatayspor - Keciorengucu

Hatayspor are playing Keciorengucu at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 5. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Demirspor AdanaAltay17:00

Demirspor Adana - Altay

Demirspor Adana are playing Altay at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsmanlisporUmraniyespor17:00

Osmanlispor - Umraniyespor

Osmanlispor are playing Umraniyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DesnaKolos Kovalivka14:00

Desna - Kolos Kovalivka

Desna are playing Kolos Kovalivka at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on July 5. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ZoryaOleksandria16:30

Zorya - Oleksandria

Zorya are playing Oleksandria at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on July 5. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Olimpik DonetskDnipro16:30

Olimpik Donetsk - Dnipro

Olimpik Donetsk are playing Dnipro at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on July 5. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Jubilo IwataFagiano Okayama09:00

Jubilo Iwata - Fagiano Okayama

Jubilo Iwata are playing Fagiano Okayama at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 5. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Renofa YamaguchiEhime FC10:00

Renofa Yamaguchi - Ehime FC

Renofa Yamaguchi are playing Ehime FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 5. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Tochigi SCTokyo Verdy10:00

Tochigi SC - Tokyo Verdy

Tochigi SC are playing Tokyo Verdy at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 5. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Gwangju SangmuDaegu FC10:00

Gwangju Sangmu - Daegu FC

Gwangju Sangmu are playing Daegu FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on July 5. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sangju SangmuJeonbuk Motors10:00

Sangju Sangmu - Jeonbuk Motors

Sangju Sangmu are playing Jeonbuk Motors at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on July 5. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SeongnamPohang Steelers10:00

Seongnam - Pohang Steelers

Seongnam are playing Pohang Steelers at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on July 5. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

AnyangJeju United10:00

Anyang - Jeju United

Anyang are playing Jeju United at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 5. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Asan MugunghwaGyeongnam FC10:00

Asan Mugunghwa - Gyeongnam FC

Asan Mugunghwa are playing Gyeongnam FC at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 5. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

ArendalEidsvold13:00

Arendal - Eidsvold

Arendal are playing Eidsvold at the Club Friendlies of International on July 5. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AskerKjelsas13:00

Asker - Kjelsas

Asker are playing Kjelsas at the Club Friendlies of International on July 5. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LaciFlamurtari15:45

Laci - Flamurtari

Laci are playing Flamurtari at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on July 5. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Luftetari GjirokasterVllaznia15:45

Luftetari Gjirokaster - Vllaznia

Luftetari Gjirokaster are playing Vllaznia at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on July 5. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

LushnjaApolonia15:30

Lushnja - Apolonia

Lushnja are playing Apolonia at the Division 1, Promotion Round of Albania on July 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PogradeciBesa15:30

Pogradeci - Besa

Pogradeci are playing Besa at the Division 1, Promotion Round of Albania on July 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Atletic EscaldesUE Santa Coloma09:00

Atletic Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma

Atletic Escaldes are playing UE Santa Coloma at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on July 5. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

UE Santa JuliaCarroi09:00

UE Santa Julia - Carroi

UE Santa Julia are playing Carroi at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on July 5. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

UE EngordanyOrdino14:30

UE Engordany - Ordino

UE Engordany are playing Ordino at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on July 5. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Inter EscaldesSanta Coloma18:30

Inter Escaldes - Santa Coloma

Inter Escaldes are playing Santa Coloma at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on July 5. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

CSKA FCShirak-2PostponedPst

CSKA FC - Shirak-2

CSKA FC are playing Shirak-2 at the First division of Armenia on July 5.

Torpedo YerevanUrartu-2PostponedPst

Torpedo Yerevan - Urartu-2

Torpedo Yerevan are playing Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on July 5.

VanSevanPostponedPst

Van - Sevan

Van are playing Sevan at the First division of Armenia on July 6.

Neftci BakuGabalaPostponedPst

Neftci Baku - Gabala

Neftci Baku are playing Gabala at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on July 5.

SabailSabah FKPostponedPst

Sabail - Sabah FK

Sabail are playing Sabah FK at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on July 5.

SumgayitQarabagPostponedPst

Sumgayit - Qarabag

Sumgayit are playing Qarabag at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on July 5.

ZiraKeslaPostponedPst

Zira - Kesla

Zira are playing Kesla at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on July 5.

Bobruichanka WBelarus U-19 W13:00

Bobruichanka W - Belarus U-19 W

Bobruichanka W are playing Belarus U-19 W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on July 5. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Neman WZorka W15:00

Neman W - Zorka W

Neman W are playing Zorka W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on July 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Minsk WBOTSOR W16:00

Minsk W - BOTSOR W

Minsk W are playing BOTSOR W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on July 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SlonimKrumkachy14:00

Slonim - Krumkachy

Slonim are playing Krumkachy at the 1. Division of Belarus on July 5. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GranitKhimik Svetlogorsk15:00

Granit - Khimik Svetlogorsk

Granit are playing Khimik Svetlogorsk at the 1. Division of Belarus on July 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LidaArsenal Dzyarzhynsk16:00

Lida - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk

Lida are playing Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk at the 1. Division of Belarus on July 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HvidovreKoge11:00

Hvidovre - Koge

Hvidovre are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 5. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Skive IKFredericia13:00

Skive IK - Fredericia

Skive IK are playing Fredericia at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 5. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Levadia-2K-Jarve JK Jarve16:00

Levadia-2 - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Levadia-2 are playing K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MaarduVandra16:00

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu are playing Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ParnuElva16:00

Parnu - Elva

Parnu are playing Elva at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Jazz PoriPIF14:00

Jazz Pori - PIF

Jazz Pori are playing PIF at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 5. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GrIFKFC Espoo15:30

GrIFK - FC Espoo

GrIFK are playing FC Espoo at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SudtirolTriestina18:00

Sudtirol - Triestina

Sudtirol are playing Triestina at the Serie C, Promotion Playoff of Italy on July 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AlessandriaRobur Siena18:30

Alessandria - Robur Siena

Alessandria are playing Robur Siena at the Serie C, Promotion Playoff of Italy on July 5. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

TernanaCatania18:30

Ternana - Catania

Ternana are playing Catania at the Serie C, Promotion Playoff of Italy on July 5. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Calcio PadovaFeralpi Salo18:45

Calcio Padova - Feralpi Salo

Calcio Padova are playing Feralpi Salo at the Serie C, Promotion Playoff of Italy on July 5. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

PotenzaCatanzaro18:45

Potenza - Catanzaro

Potenza are playing Catanzaro at the Serie C, Promotion Playoff of Italy on July 5. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

FerizajTrepca15:00

Ferizaj - Trepca

Ferizaj are playing Trepca at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LlapiDrita FC15:00

Llapi - Drita FC

Llapi are playing Drita FC at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZimbruDacia-Buiucani17:30

Zimbru - Dacia-Buiucani

Zimbru are playing Dacia-Buiucani at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on July 5. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Klepp WKolbotn W13:00

Klepp W - Kolbotn W

Klepp W are playing Kolbotn W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on July 5. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

HoddEidsvoldPostponedPst

Hodd - Eidsvold

Hodd are playing Eidsvold at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 5.

Kvik HaldenFloroPostponedPst

Kvik Halden - Floro

Kvik Halden are playing Floro at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 5.

AltaFredrikstadPostponedPst

Alta - Fredrikstad

Alta are playing Fredrikstad at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 5.

SenjaSkeidPostponedPst

Senja - Skeid

Senja are playing Skeid at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 5.

KjelsasFloyaPostponedPst

Kjelsas - Floya

Kjelsas are playing Floya at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 5.

MossBrattvagPostponedPst

Moss - Brattvag

Moss are playing Brattvag at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 5.

TonsbergStromsgodset-2PostponedPst

Tonsberg - Stromsgodset-2

Tonsberg are playing Stromsgodset-2 at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 5.

HonefossOppsalPostponedPst

Honefoss - Oppsal

Honefoss are playing Oppsal at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 5.

Gornik LecznaOlimpia Elblag11:05

Gornik Leczna - Olimpia Elblag

Gornik Leczna are playing Olimpia Elblag at the II Liga of Poland on July 5. The match will kick off 11:05 UTC.

GarbarniaZnicz Pruszkow15:00

Garbarnia - Znicz Pruszkow

Garbarnia are playing Znicz Pruszkow at the II Liga of Poland on July 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lech-2Resovia Rzeszow15:00

Lech-2 - Resovia Rzeszow

Lech-2 are playing Resovia Rzeszow at the II Liga of Poland on July 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pogon SiedlceWidzew15:00

Pogon Siedlce - Widzew

Pogon Siedlce are playing Widzew at the II Liga of Poland on July 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Stal RzeszowBytovia Bytow15:00

Stal Rzeszow - Bytovia Bytow

Stal Rzeszow are playing Bytovia Bytow at the II Liga of Poland on July 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Skra CzestochowaStargard15:30

Skra Czestochowa - Stargard

Skra Czestochowa are playing Stargard at the II Liga of Poland on July 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Zilina-2Poprad08:30

Zilina-2 - Poprad

Zilina-2 are playing Poprad at the 2. liga, Promotion Group of Slovakia on July 5. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Vittsjo WLinkoping W13:00

Vittsjo W - Linkoping W

Vittsjo W are playing Linkoping W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 5. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pitea WOrebro W14:00

Pitea W - Orebro W

Pitea W are playing Orebro W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 5. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

EskilsminneMotala12:00

Eskilsminne - Motala

Eskilsminne are playing Motala at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 5. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

LindomeOskarshamns AIK12:00

Lindome - Oskarshamns AIK

Lindome are playing Oskarshamns AIK at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 5. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Assyriska TurabdinVarnamo13:00

Assyriska Turabdin - Varnamo

Assyriska Turabdin are playing Varnamo at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 5. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LandskronaLund13:00

Landskrona - Lund

Landskrona are playing Lund at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 5. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Linkoping CityTorns13:00

Linkoping City - Torns

Linkoping City are playing Torns at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 5. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

UtsiktensKarlskrona13:00

Utsiktens - Karlskrona

Utsiktens are playing Karlskrona at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 5. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TrollhattanSkovde15:00

Trollhattan - Skovde

Trollhattan are playing Skovde at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SollentunaFrej12:00

Sollentuna - Frej

Sollentuna are playing Frej at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 5. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TabyTeam Thoren12:00

Taby - Team Thoren

Taby are playing Team Thoren at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 5. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

GefleSylvia13:00

Gefle - Sylvia

Gefle are playing Sylvia at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 5. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BergaOrebro Syrianska14:00

Berga - Orebro Syrianska

Berga are playing Orebro Syrianska at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 5. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KarlslundsHaninge14:00

Karlslunds - Haninge

Karlslunds are playing Haninge at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 5. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NykopingSandviken14:00

Nykoping - Sandviken

Nykoping are playing Sandviken at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 5. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KarlstadLulea15:00

Karlstad - Lulea

Karlstad are playing Lulea at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ChornomoretsMykolaiv16:00

Chornomorets - Mykolaiv

Chornomorets are playing Mykolaiv at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Electricite Du CambodgeAngkor Tiger FC08:30

Electricite Du Cambodge - Angkor Tiger FC

Electricite Du Cambodge are playing Angkor Tiger FC at the C-League of Cambodia on July 5. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

NagaWorldNational Defense11:00

NagaWorld - National Defense

NagaWorld are playing National Defense at the C-League of Cambodia on July 5. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Phnom Penh CrownVisakha11:00

Phnom Penh Crown - Visakha

Phnom Penh Crown are playing Visakha at the C-League of Cambodia on July 5. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Ming Chuan UniversityTaipower08:00

Ming Chuan University - Taipower

Ming Chuan University are playing Taipower at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on July 5. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

NTUPESHang Yuen08:00

NTUPES - Hang Yuen

NTUPES are playing Hang Yuen at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on July 5. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Taipei Red LionsTaiwan University08:00

Taipei Red Lions - Taiwan University

Taipei Red Lions are playing Taiwan University at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on July 5. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Taiwan UniversityTaipei Red Lions08:00

Taiwan University - Taipei Red Lions

Taiwan University are playing Taipei Red Lions at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on July 5. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

TatungTaichung Futuro08:00

Tatung - Taichung Futuro

Tatung are playing Taichung Futuro at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on July 5. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Gol GoharPadideh Khorasan16:00

Gol Gohar - Padideh Khorasan

Gol Gohar are playing Padideh Khorasan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on July 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Naft Masjed SoleymanMachine Sazi16:30

Naft Masjed Soleyman - Machine Sazi

Naft Masjed Soleyman are playing Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on July 5. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Nassaji MazandaranFoolad16:30

Nassaji Mazandaran - Foolad

Nassaji Mazandaran are playing Foolad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on July 5. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SaipaSepahan16:30

Saipa - Sepahan

Saipa are playing Sepahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on July 5. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Vanraure Hachinohe2 - 0Grulla MoriokaFull TimeFT

Vanraure Hachinohe - Grulla Morioka

Vanraure Hachinohe played Grulla Morioka at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 5. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Vanraure Hachinohe won 2-0.

Parceiro NaganoAzul Claro Numazu08:00

Parceiro Nagano - Azul Claro Numazu

Parceiro Nagano are playing Azul Claro Numazu at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 5. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

YSCCKataller Toyama08:00

YSCC - Kataller Toyama

YSCC are playing Kataller Toyama at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 5. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Gamba Osaka-2Cerezo Osaka-209:00

Gamba Osaka-2 - Cerezo Osaka-2

Gamba Osaka-2 are playing Cerezo Osaka-2 at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 5. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Gainare TottoriGifu10:00

Gainare Tottori - Gifu

Gainare Tottori are playing Gifu at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 5. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Kagoshima UnitedKamatamare Sanuki10:00

Kagoshima United - Kamatamare Sanuki

Kagoshima United are playing Kamatamare Sanuki at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 5. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

GangneungDaejeon Korail10:00

Gangneung - Daejeon Korail

Gangneung are playing Daejeon Korail at the K3 League of Korea Republic on July 5. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

CSKA Pomir DushanbeRegar-Tadaz12:30

CSKA Pomir Dushanbe - Regar-Tadaz

CSKA Pomir Dushanbe are playing Regar-Tadaz at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on July 5. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

KhatlonKuktosh12:30

Khatlon - Kuktosh

Khatlon are playing Kuktosh at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on July 5. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Hai PhongSaigon10:00

Hai Phong - Saigon

Hai Phong are playing Saigon at the V-League of Vietnam on July 5. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Quang NamSong Lam Nghe An Vinh10:00

Quang Nam - Song Lam Nghe An Vinh

Quang Nam are playing Song Lam Nghe An Vinh at the V-League of Vietnam on July 5. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

ViettelHP Ha Noi12:15

Viettel - HP Ha Noi

Viettel are playing HP Ha Noi at the V-League of Vietnam on July 5. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Ba Ria Vung TauBinh Dinh10:00

Ba Ria Vung Tau - Binh Dinh

Ba Ria Vung Tau are playing Binh Dinh at the V League 2 of Vietnam on July 5. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sanna Khanh HoaTay Ninh10:00

Sanna Khanh Hoa - Tay Ninh

Sanna Khanh Hoa are playing Tay Ninh at the V League 2 of Vietnam on July 5. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Alliance FCMtibwa Sugar13:00

Alliance FC - Mtibwa Sugar

Alliance FC are playing Mtibwa Sugar at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 5. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AzamSingida United13:00

Azam - Singida United

Azam are playing Singida United at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 5. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Biashara Mara UnitedYoung Africans13:00

Biashara Mara United - Young Africans

Biashara Mara United are playing Young Africans at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 5. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Mbeya CityCoastal Union13:00

Mbeya City - Coastal Union

Mbeya City are playing Coastal Union at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 5. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NdandaSimba13:00

Ndanda - Simba

Ndanda are playing Simba at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 5. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FlamengoVolta Redonda19:00

Flamengo - Volta Redonda

Flamengo are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Taca Rio of Brasil on July 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FluminenseBotafogo19:00

Fluminense - Botafogo

Fluminense are playing Botafogo at the Carioca 1, Taca Rio of Brasil on July 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.