Dep. Municipal vs Universitario Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 01:00 on Thursday, August 16
ManiceroDiego Manicero (goal)53'
NunezJavier Nunez (goal)62'
Goals and Highlights
Highlights
‹ Embed ›
Highlights
Highlights
0 : 2
FT
Shots On Target
6 - 6
Total Attempts
11 - 6
Saves
4 - 5
Corners
8
1
Fouls
11
12
Offsides
7
1
Yellow Cards
2
1
Dep. Municipal: Armando Alfageme 28', Italo Regalado 90'
Universitario: Juan Vargas 90'
Dep. Municipal
Universitario
12
Aliaga
25
Ampuero
4
Zela
3
Vilchez
2
Salazar
6
Cuba
8
Guarderas
5
Alfageme
17
Cabrera
11
Buitrago
22
Fernandez
4-4-1-1
12
Julio
Aliaga
25
Alvaro
Ampuero
4
Adrian
Zela
3
Yordi
Vilchez
2
Hector
Salazar
6
Rodrigo
Cuba
8
Rafael
Guarderas
5
Armando
Alfageme
17
Daniel
Cabrera
11
Ricardo
Buitrago
22
Carlos Jose
Fernandez

Substitutes
Full Time
Match ends. Dep. Municipal 0, Universitario 2.
90 '
Juan Vargas is shown the yellow card.
90 '
Italo Regalado is shown the yellow card.
88 '
Substitution for Universitario. Daniel Chavez replaces Jersson Vasquez
88 '
Substitution for Dep. Municipal. Pier Antonio Conroy Larrauri replaces Rodrigo Cuba
85 '
Substitution for Universitario. Angel Romero replaces Javier Nunez
85 '
Substitution for Dep. Municipal. Italo Regalado replaces Daniel Cabrera
64 '
Substitution for Dep. Municipal. Jose Manzaneda replaces Rafael Guarderas
62 '
0 - 2
Javier Nunez scores for Universitario.
53 '
0 - 1
Diego Manicero scores for Universitario.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
28 '
Armando Alfageme is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
4
Dep. Municipal have gone 4 consecutive matches without a draw.
4
Dep. Municipal have managed to keep a clean sheet in their previous 4 home matches.
4
Universitario have conceded a goal in their previous 4 matches.
Live Match Report

Dep. Municipal played Universitario at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on August 16. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Universitario won 0-2. Dep. Municipal are 4th in the table with 24 points after 15 matches, while Universitario are 12th with 18 points in 15 matches.

Diego Manicero scored the first goal on the 53rd minute of the game followed by a goal from Javier Nunez, who made the final score 0-2.

ScoreBat was covering Dep. Municipal vs Universitario in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Peru Primera Division, Apertura's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Dep. Municipal vs Universitario live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Peru Primera Division, Apertura in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/dep-municipal-vs-universitario-live-stream/

Dep. Municipal kicked off the game with Julio Aliaga, Alvaro Ampuero, Adrian Zela, Yordi Vilchez, Hector Salazar, Rodrigo Cuba who got substituted by Pier Antonio Conroy Larrauri on the 88th minute, Rafael Guarderas who got substituted by Jose Manzaneda on the 64th minute, Armando Alfageme, Daniel Cabrera who got substituted by Italo Regalado on the 85th minute, Ricardo Buitrago and Jose Carlos Fernandez as starters, with Pedro Gutierrez, Eduardo Rabanal, Carlos Flores, Pier Antonio Conroy Larrauri, Jose Manzaneda and Italo Regalado on the bench.

Universitario's starting eleven were Raul Fernandez, Juan Vargas, Werner Schuler, Adan Balbin, Jose Zevallos, Javier Nunez who got substituted by Angel Romero on the 85th minute, Jersson Vasquez who got substituted by Daniel Chavez on the 88th minute, Enmanuel Paucar, Arquimedes Figuera, Diego Manicero and Anthony Osorio, with Patrick Zubczuk, Edward Aguilar, Angel Romero, Daniel Chavez and Paulo De La Cruz on the bench.

Dep. Municipal have lost to Univ. San Martin in their previous match, while Universitario have played a draw with Alianza Lima in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
September 24th, 2017 - Primera Division, Clausura
June 18th, 2017 - Primera Division, Apertura
May 7th, 2017 - Verano
March 5th, 2017 - Verano
December 10th, 2016 - Primera Division, Final Stages

Dep. Municipal and Universitario have met 5 times in their recent history. 2 matches ended in a draw while Universitario won 3 times.

Dep. Municipal have won 7 of their 15 matches in Primera Division, Apertura, drawing 3 and having 5 defeats this season. They have scored 21 goals - 1.40 per match, conceding 16 - 1.07 per match. Universitario have won 4 of their 15 matches in Primera Division, Apertura, drawing 6 and having 5 defeats this season. They have scored 18 goals - 1.20 per match, conceding 21 - 1.40 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 3 times throughout the game. Armando Alfageme, Italo Regalado and Juan Vargas were the ones to receive it.

Dep. Municipal Universitario Highlights & Goals

Goals and video highlights of the match between Dep. Municipal and Universitario are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Diego Manicero and Javier Nunez as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Dep. Municipal or Universitario score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Dep. Municipal and Universitario include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Dep. Municipal vs Universitario with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Peru Primera Division, Apertura are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
NetherlandsFrance19:45

Netherlands - France

Netherlands are playing France at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaUkraine19:45

Slovakia - Ukraine

Slovakia are playing Ukraine at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WalesDenmark19:45

Wales - Denmark

Wales are playing Denmark at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CyprusBulgaria19:45

Cyprus - Bulgaria

Cyprus are playing Bulgaria at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SloveniaNorway19:45

Slovenia - Norway

Slovenia are playing Norway at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GibraltarArmenia19:45

Gibraltar - Armenia

Gibraltar are playing Armenia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LiechtensteinFYR Macedonia19:45

Liechtenstein - FYR Macedonia

Liechtenstein are playing FYR Macedonia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

JapanVenezuela10:30

Japan - Venezuela

Japan are playing Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

PakistanPalestine13:00

Pakistan - Palestine

Pakistan are playing Palestine at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

United Arab EmiratesBolivia14:25

United Arab Emirates - Bolivia

United Arab Emirates are playing Bolivia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 14:25 UTC.

OmanSyria14:30

Oman - Syria

Oman are playing Syria at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaYemen16:30

Saudi Arabia - Yemen

Saudi Arabia are playing Yemen at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

BrazilUruguay20:00

Brazil - Uruguay

Brazil are playing Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ArgentinaMexico00:00

Argentina - Mexico

Argentina are playing Mexico at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 17. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

ChileCosta Rica00:15

Chile - Costa Rica

Chile are playing Costa Rica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 17. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

HondurasPanama02:00

Honduras - Panama

Honduras are playing Panama at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 17. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Las PalmasGranada CF20:00

Las Palmas - Granada CF

Las Palmas are playing Granada CF at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MoroccoCameroon19:00

Morocco - Cameroon

Morocco are playing Cameroon at the qualifying round, Group B of Africa Nations Cup on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

South SudanBurundi13:00

South Sudan - Burundi

South Sudan are playing Burundi at the qualifying round, Group C of Africa Nations Cup on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

EgyptTunisia16:00

Egypt - Tunisia

Egypt are playing Tunisia at the qualifying round, Group J of Africa Nations Cup on November 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Botev1 - 0Botev Galabovo56'

Botev - Botev Galabovo

Botev are playing Botev Galabovo at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and Botev is winning 1-0.

Balmazujvaros0 - 0Diosgyor11'

Balmazujvaros - Diosgyor

Balmazujvaros are playing Diosgyor at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Haladas0 - 0Mosonmagyarovar13'

Haladas - Mosonmagyarovar

Haladas are playing Mosonmagyarovar at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Katowice0 - 0Gornik Zabrze13'

Katowice - Gornik Zabrze

Katowice are playing Gornik Zabrze at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Zaglebie SosnowiecWisla Krakow11:00

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wisla Krakow

Zaglebie Sosnowiec are playing Wisla Krakow at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SiofokVac12:00

Siofok - Vac

Siofok are playing Vac at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Stal MielecKorona12:00

Stal Mielec - Korona

Stal Mielec are playing Korona at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

DuisburgOsnabruck13:00

Duisburg - Osnabruck

Duisburg are playing Osnabruck at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Eintracht BraunschweigMagdeburg13:00

Eintracht Braunschweig - Magdeburg

Eintracht Braunschweig are playing Magdeburg at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SturmRied13:00

Sturm - Ried

Sturm are playing Ried at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Wiener NeustadtWolfsberger AC13:00

Wiener Neustadt - Wolfsberger AC

Wiener Neustadt are playing Wolfsberger AC at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AltachInnsbruck-213:30

Altach - Innsbruck-2

Altach are playing Innsbruck-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PafosUfa13:30

Pafos - Ufa

Pafos are playing Ufa at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VaduzSt. Gallen13:30

Vaduz - St. Gallen

Vaduz are playing St. Gallen at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AnorthosisPAEEK14:00

Anorthosis - PAEEK

Anorthosis are playing PAEEK at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

WehenWormatia Worms14:00

Wehen - Wormatia Worms

Wehen are playing Wormatia Worms at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

1860 MunchenIngolstadt14:30

1860 Munchen - Ingolstadt

1860 Munchen are playing Ingolstadt at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

MTKGyirmot15:00

MTK - Gyirmot

MTK are playing Gyirmot at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OsijekZalaegerszeg15:00

Osijek - Zalaegerszeg

Osijek are playing Zalaegerszeg at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Inter-ZapresicKrsko15:30

Inter-Zapresic - Krsko

Inter-Zapresic are playing Krsko at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Sportfreunde LotteBorussia Dortmund17:00

Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Dortmund

Sportfreunde Lotte are playing Borussia Dortmund at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AELRiga17:30

AEL - Riga

AEL are playing Riga at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Neu-IsenburgHessen Dreieich18:00

Neu-Isenburg - Hessen Dreieich

Neu-Isenburg are playing Hessen Dreieich at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Admira-2Team Wiener Linien18:00

Admira-2 - Team Wiener Linien

Admira-2 are playing Team Wiener Linien at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Mattersburg-2Leobendorf18:00

Mattersburg-2 - Leobendorf

Mattersburg-2 are playing Leobendorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

St. Polten-2Schwechat18:00

St. Polten-2 - Schwechat

St. Polten-2 are playing Schwechat at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

EbreichsdorfMannsdorf18:30

Ebreichsdorf - Mannsdorf

Ebreichsdorf are playing Mannsdorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

MauerwerkTraiskirchen18:30

Mauerwerk - Traiskirchen

Mauerwerk are playing Traiskirchen at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Wiener SKBruck-Leitha18:30

Wiener SK - Bruck-Leitha

Wiener SK are playing Bruck-Leitha at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Oud-HeverleeUnion Saint-Gilloise19:30

Oud-Heverlee - Union Saint-Gilloise

Oud-Heverlee are playing Union Saint-Gilloise at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on November 16. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Genk WGent W19:00

Genk W - Gent W

Genk W are playing Gent W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Standard WAnderlecht W19:00

Standard W - Anderlecht W

Standard W are playing Anderlecht W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dukla PrahaTeplice16:00

Dukla Praha - Teplice

Dukla Praha are playing Teplice at the National cup of Czech Republic on November 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Slavia PrahaChrudim17:30

Slavia Praha - Chrudim

Slavia Praha are playing Chrudim at the National cup of Czech Republic on November 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Leeds U-23Birmingham U-2313:00

Leeds U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Leeds U-23 are playing Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sheffield Wed U-23Barnsley U-2319:00

Sheffield Wed U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Sheffield Wed U-23 are playing Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Germania EgestorfHavelse18:00

Germania Egestorf - Havelse

Germania Egestorf are playing Havelse at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Schwarz-Weiss RehdenHamburger-218:00

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden - Hamburger-2

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden are playing Hamburger-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

VerlWiedenbruck18:00

Verl - Wiedenbruck

Verl are playing Wiedenbruck at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Alemannia AachenViktoria Koln18:30

Alemannia Aachen - Viktoria Koln

Alemannia Aachen are playing Viktoria Koln at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SeligenportenAnsbach17:30

Seligenporten - Ansbach

Seligenporten are playing Ansbach at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Wurzburger Kickers-2Sand17:30

Wurzburger Kickers-2 - Sand

Wurzburger Kickers-2 are playing Sand at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Concordia HamburgBuchholz18:00

Concordia Hamburg - Buchholz

Concordia Hamburg are playing Buchholz at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OsdorfRugenbergen18:30

Osdorf - Rugenbergen

Osdorf are playing Rugenbergen at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Victoria HamburgHEBC18:30

Victoria Hamburg - HEBC

Victoria Hamburg are playing HEBC at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SuderelbeTeutonia Hamburg19:00

Suderelbe - Teutonia Hamburg

Suderelbe are playing Teutonia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Habenhauser FVSchwachhausen17:30

Habenhauser FV - Schwachhausen

Habenhauser FV are playing Schwachhausen at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Brinkumer SVBorgfeld18:00

Brinkumer SV - Borgfeld

Brinkumer SV are playing Borgfeld at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OberneulandBlumenthaler SV18:30

Oberneuland - Blumenthaler SV

Oberneuland are playing Blumenthaler SV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

EilenburgPlauen18:00

Eilenburg - Plauen

Eilenburg are playing Plauen at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BrunninghausenSchermbeck19:00

Brunninghausen - Schermbeck

Brunninghausen are playing Schermbeck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Pescara U-190 - 0Sassuolo U-1916'

Pescara U-19 - Sassuolo U-19

Pescara U-19 are playing Sassuolo U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on November 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

ADO Den Haag WZwolle W18:30

ADO Den Haag W - Zwolle W

ADO Den Haag W are playing Zwolle W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Achilles 29 WTwente W18:30

Achilles 29 W - Twente W

Achilles 29 W are playing Twente W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Barendrecht WHeerenveen W18:30

Barendrecht W - Heerenveen W

Barendrecht W are playing Heerenveen W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

PSV WAjax W18:30

PSV W - Ajax W

PSV W are playing Ajax W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Queen's ParkConnah's QN19:45

Queen's Park - Connah's QN

Queen's Park are playing Connah's QN at the Challenge Cup of Scotland on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PodbrezovaSpartak Trnava14:00

Podbrezova - Spartak Trnava

Podbrezova are playing Spartak Trnava at the National Cup of Slovakia on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cyprus U-190 - 2Russia U-1960'

Cyprus U-19 - Russia U-19

Cyprus U-19 are playing Russia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and Russia U-19 is winning 0-2.

Latvia U-191 - 0Montenegro U-1956'

Latvia U-19 - Montenegro U-19

Latvia U-19 are playing Montenegro U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and Latvia U-19 is winning 1-0.

Greece U-21Austria U-2116:00

Greece U-21 - Austria U-21

Greece U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the Playoffs of Uefa Under-21 on November 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Poland U-21Portugal U-2117:00

Poland U-21 - Portugal U-21

Poland U-21 are playing Portugal U-21 at the Playoffs of Uefa Under-21 on November 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PSM Makassar2 - 2Persija82'

PSM Makassar - Persija

PSM Makassar are playing Persija at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 16. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Persela LamonganArema11:30

Persela Lamongan - Arema

Persela Lamongan are playing Arema at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 16. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Perseru SeruiBorneo06:30

Perseru Serui - Borneo

Perseru Serui are playing Borneo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 17. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Albirex NiigataRenofa Yamaguchi05:00

Albirex Niigata - Renofa Yamaguchi

Albirex Niigata are playing Renofa Yamaguchi at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Fagiano OkayamaOmiya Ardija05:00

Fagiano Okayama - Omiya Ardija

Fagiano Okayama are playing Omiya Ardija at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

GifuAvispa Fukuoka05:00

Gifu - Avispa Fukuoka

Gifu are playing Avispa Fukuoka at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

JEF United IchiharaTochigi SC05:00

JEF United Ichihara - Tochigi SC

JEF United Ichihara are playing Tochigi SC at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Kamatamare SanukiKyoto Purple Sanga05:00

Kamatamare Sanuki - Kyoto Purple Sanga

Kamatamare Sanuki are playing Kyoto Purple Sanga at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Machida ZelviaTokyo Verdy05:00

Machida Zelvia - Tokyo Verdy

Machida Zelvia are playing Tokyo Verdy at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Matsumoto Yamaga FCTokushima Vortis05:00

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Tokushima Vortis

Matsumoto Yamaga FC are playing Tokushima Vortis at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Montedio YamagataOita Trinita05:00

Montedio Yamagata - Oita Trinita

Montedio Yamagata are playing Oita Trinita at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Roasso KumamotoEhime FC05:00

Roasso Kumamoto - Ehime FC

Roasso Kumamoto are playing Ehime FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Ventforet KofuYokohama FC05:00

Ventforet Kofu - Yokohama FC

Ventforet Kofu are playing Yokohama FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Zweigen KanazawaMito Hollyhock05:00

Zweigen Kanazawa - Mito Hollyhock

Zweigen Kanazawa are playing Mito Hollyhock at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Kyran0 - 3Irtish52'

Kyran - Irtish

Kyran are playing Irtish at the Premier League, Playoff of Kazakhstan on November 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and Irtish is winning 0-3.

Al Sailiya SCAl Sadd SC Doha13:00

Al Sailiya SC - Al Sadd SC Doha

Al Sailiya SC are playing Al Sadd SC Doha at the National cup of Qatar on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Khor SCAl Ahli SC15:10

Al Khor SC - Al Ahli SC

Al Khor SC are playing Al Ahli SC at the National cup of Qatar on November 16. The match will kick off 15:10 UTC.

Al Rayyan SCAl Shahaniya15:10

Al Rayyan SC - Al Shahaniya

Al Rayyan SC are playing Al Shahaniya at the National cup of Qatar on November 16. The match will kick off 15:10 UTC.

Herafio AleppoAl SahelPostponedPst

Herafio Aleppo - Al Sahel

Herafio Aleppo are playing Al Sahel at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

HottinKaramaPostponedPst

Hottin - Karama

Hottin are playing Karama at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

JaishNawaeirPostponedPst

Jaish - Nawaeir

Jaish are playing Nawaeir at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

MajdTeshrinPostponedPst

Majd - Teshrin

Majd are playing Teshrin at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

TaliyaJabalaPostponedPst

Taliya - Jabala

Taliya are playing Jabala at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

WahdaIttihadPostponedPst

Wahda - Ittihad

Wahda are playing Ittihad at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

WathbahShortaPostponedPst

Wathbah - Shorta

Wathbah are playing Shorta at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

ParadouCABB Arreridj15:00

Paradou - CABB Arreridj

Paradou are playing CABB Arreridj at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ES SetifHussein Dey17:00

ES Setif - Hussein Dey

ES Setif are playing Hussein Dey at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

JSM BejaiaES Mostaganem15:00

JSM Bejaia - ES Mostaganem

JSM Bejaia are playing ES Mostaganem at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Atletico GOSao Bento22:30

Atletico GO - Sao Bento

Atletico GO are playing Sao Bento at the Serie B of Brasil on November 16. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

LondrinaCRB Maceio23:30

Londrina - CRB Maceio

Londrina are playing CRB Maceio at the Serie B of Brasil on November 16. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Melbourne City W0 - 2Melbourne Victory W84'

Melbourne City W - Melbourne Victory W

Melbourne City W are playing Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 16. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the second half and Melbourne Victory W is winning 0-2.

Japan U-17 WSouth Africa U-17 W17:00

Japan U-17 W - South Africa U-17 W

Japan U-17 W are playing South Africa U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Finland U-17 WGhana U-17 W19:00

Finland U-17 W - Ghana U-17 W

Finland U-17 W are playing Ghana U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Mexico U-17 WBrazil U-17 W20:00

Mexico U-17 W - Brazil U-17 W

Mexico U-17 W are playing Brazil U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Uruguay U-17 WNew Zealand U-17 W22:00

Uruguay U-17 W - New Zealand U-17 W

Uruguay U-17 W are playing New Zealand U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 16. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Serbia U-21FYR Macedonia U-2112:00

Serbia U-21 - FYR Macedonia U-21

Serbia U-21 are playing FYR Macedonia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ukraine U-21Georgia U-2113:00

Ukraine U-21 - Georgia U-21

Ukraine U-21 are playing Georgia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Slovakia U-21Saudi Arabia U-2114:00

Slovakia U-21 - Saudi Arabia U-21

Slovakia U-21 are playing Saudi Arabia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Albania U-21Malta U-2118:00

Albania U-21 - Malta U-21

Albania U-21 are playing Malta U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Germany U-21Netherlands U-2119:00

Germany U-21 - Netherlands U-21

Germany U-21 are playing Netherlands U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-20Belarus U-2011:00

Croatia U-20 - Belarus U-20

Croatia U-20 are playing Belarus U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Serbia U-20FYR Macedonia U-2012:00

Serbia U-20 - FYR Macedonia U-20

Serbia U-20 are playing FYR Macedonia U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

France U-20Switzerland U-2013:00

France U-20 - Switzerland U-20

France U-20 are playing Switzerland U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Portugal U-20Slovakia U-2017:00

Portugal U-20 - Slovakia U-20

Portugal U-20 are playing Slovakia U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bolivia U-20Peru U-2017:30

Bolivia U-20 - Peru U-20

Bolivia U-20 are playing Peru U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Venezuela U-20Ecuador U-2020:30

Venezuela U-20 - Ecuador U-20

Venezuela U-20 are playing Ecuador U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Italy U-190 - 1Hungary U-1910'

Italy U-19 - Hungary U-19

Italy U-19 are playing Hungary U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hungary U-19 is winning 0-1.

Italy U-18Czech Republic U-1811:00

Italy U-18 - Czech Republic U-18

Italy U-18 are playing Czech Republic U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Japan U-17South Africa U-1717:00

Japan U-17 - South Africa U-17

Japan U-17 are playing South Africa U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Finland U-17Ghana U-1719:00

Finland U-17 - Ghana U-17

Finland U-17 are playing Ghana U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Mexico U-17Brazil U-1720:00

Mexico U-17 - Brazil U-17

Mexico U-17 are playing Brazil U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Uruguay U-17New Zealand U-1722:00

Uruguay U-17 - New Zealand U-17

Uruguay U-17 are playing New Zealand U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.