Denmark vs Ireland Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 19:45 on Monday, November 19
Full Time
Goals and Highlights
Alternative Highlights
Alternative Highlights
Highlights
Uefa Nations League B Group Stage
0 : 0
FT
Copy
All videos of Denmark - Ireland on your website!
Ball Possession
70% - 30%
Shots On Target
2 - 0
Completed Passes
675 - 155
Total Attempts
26
3
Saves
0
2
Corners
2
0
Fouls
7
9
Offsides
3
3
Total Passes
747
226
Yellow Cards
0
1
Ireland: Cyrus Christie 85'
Denmark
Ireland
22
Ronnow
5
Knudsen
4
Bjelland
13
Jorgensen
2
Ankersen
15
Hojbjerg
19
Schone
11
Braithwaite
10
Eriksen
20
Poulsen
9
Jorgensen
4-2-3-1
22
Frederik
Ronnow
5
Jonas
Knudsen
4
Andreas
Bjelland
13
Mathias
Jorgensen
2
Peter
Ankersen
15
Pierre-Emile
Hojbjerg
19
Lasse
Schone
11
Martin
Braithwaite
10
Christian
Eriksen
20
Yussuf
Poulsen
9
Nicolai
Jorgensen

Substitutes
Full Time
Match ends. Denmark 0, Ireland 0.
85 '
Cyrus Christie is shown the yellow card.
80 '
Substitution for Ireland. Michael Obafemi replaces Callum O'Dowda
78 '
Substitution for Denmark. Andreas Cornelius replaces Martin Braithwaite
66 '
Substitution for Ireland. Callum Robinson replaces Robbie Brady
65 '
Substitution for Ireland. Ronan Curtis replaces Aiden O'Brien
65 '
Substitution for Denmark. Christian Gytkjaer replaces Yussuf Poulsen
46 '
Substitution for Denmark. Lukas Lerager replaces Christian Eriksen
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
9
Denmark's last 9 home matches had under 2.5 goals.
4
Denmark have gone 4 consecutive matches without a defeat.
4
Ireland's last 4 matches had under 2.5 goals.
Live Match Report

Denmark played Ireland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0. Denmark are 10th in the table with 8 points after 4 matches, while Ireland are 12th with 2 points in 4 matches.

ScoreBat was covering Denmark vs Ireland in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Uefa nations league b Group Stage's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Denmark vs Ireland live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Uefa nations league b Group Stage in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/denmark-vs-ireland-live-stream/

Denmark kicked off the game with Frederik Ronnow, Jonas Knudsen, Andreas Bjelland, Mathias Jorgensen, Peter Ankersen, Pierre-Emile Hojbjerg, Lasse Schone, Martin Braithwaite who got substituted by Andreas Cornelius on the 78th minute, Christian Eriksen who got substituted by Lukas Lerager on the 46th minute, Yussuf Poulsen who got substituted by Christian Gytkjaer on the 65th minute and Nicolai Jorgensen as starters, with Jesper Hansen, David Jensen, Andreas Christensen, Henrik Dalsgaard, Jens Stryger Larsen, Jannik Vestergaard, Lukas Lerager, Christian Norgaard, Andreas Cornelius, Kasper Dolberg, Christian Gytkjaer and Pione Sisto on the bench.

Ireland's starting eleven were Darren Randolph, Enda Stevens, Kevin Long, Shane Duffy, Richard Keogh, Seamus Coleman, Robbie Brady who got substituted by Callum Robinson on the 66th minute, Jeff Hendrick, Cyrus Christie, Aiden O'Brien who got substituted by Ronan Curtis on the 65th minute and Callum O'Dowda who got substituted by Michael Obafemi on the 80th minute, with Colin Doyle, Caoimhin Kelleher, Darragh Lenihan, Harry Arter, Ronan Curtis, James Dunne, Conor Hourihane, David Meyler, Shaun Williams, Scott Hogan, Michael Obafemi and Callum Robinson on the bench.

Denmark have won Wales and Austria in their previous 2 matches, while Ireland have played a draw with Northern Ireland in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
October 13th, 2018 - Group Stage
November 14th, 2017 - Europe, Playoffs
November 11th, 2017 - Europe, Playoffs

Denmark and Ireland have met 3 times in their recent history. Denmark won once, 2 matches ended in a draw.

Denmark have won 2 of their 4 matches in Group Stage, drawing 2 and having 0 defeats this season. They have scored 4 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 1 - 0.25 per match. Ireland have won 0 of their 4 matches in Group Stage, drawing 2 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 1 goal - 0.25 per match, conceding 5 - 1.25 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card once throughout the game. Cyrus Christie was the one to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Denmark and Ireland are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Denmark or Ireland score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Denmark and Ireland include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Denmark vs Ireland with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Uefa nations league b Group Stage are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
HuescaAthletic Bilbao20:00

Huesca - Athletic Bilbao

Huesca are playing Athletic Bilbao at the La Liga of Spain on February 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

NurnbergBorussia Dortmund19:30

Nurnberg - Borussia Dortmund

Nurnberg are playing Borussia Dortmund at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RomaBologna19:30

Roma - Bologna

Roma are playing Bologna at the Serie A of Italy on February 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ChelseaManchester United19:30

Chelsea - Manchester United

Chelsea are playing Manchester United at the FA Cup of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

AvesBenfica20:15

Aves - Benfica

Aves are playing Benfica at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 18. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Dukla PrahaSparta Praha17:00

Dukla Praha - Sparta Praha

Dukla Praha are playing Sparta Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on February 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MidtjyllandAaB Aalborg18:00

Midtjylland - AaB Aalborg

Midtjylland are playing AaB Aalborg at the Superliga of Denmark on February 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MetzBeziers19:45

Metz - Beziers

Metz are playing Beziers at the Ligue 2 of France on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

1860 MunchenAalen18:00

1860 Munchen - Aalen

1860 Munchen are playing Aalen at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ApollonPAOK17:00

Apollon - PAOK

Apollon are playing PAOK at the Super League of Greece on February 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OFILamia17:30

OFI - Lamia

OFI are playing Lamia at the Super League of Greece on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

CrotonePescara20:00

Crotone - Pescara

Crotone are playing Pescara at the Serie B of Italy on February 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Wisla KrakowSlask17:00

Wisla Krakow - Slask

Wisla Krakow are playing Slask at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Concordia ChiajnaSteaua18:00

Concordia Chiajna - Steaua

Concordia Chiajna are playing Steaua at the Liga 1 of Romania on February 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AntalyasporIstanbul Basaksehir17:00

Antalyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Antalyaspor are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EskisehirsporDenizlispor16:00

Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor

Eskisehirspor are playing Denizlispor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Argentinos JuniorsEstudiantes de La Plata22:00

Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes de La Plata

Argentinos Juniors are playing Estudiantes de La Plata at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

RacingGodoy Cruz00:10

Racing - Godoy Cruz

Racing are playing Godoy Cruz at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Generali DiazDeportivo Capiata21:45

Generali Diaz - Deportivo Capiata

Generali Diaz are playing Deportivo Capiata at the Apertura of Paraguay on February 18. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Sportivo San LorenzoSol de America23:45

Sportivo San Lorenzo - Sol de America

Sportivo San Lorenzo are playing Sol de America at the Apertura of Paraguay on February 18. The match will kick off 23:45 UTC.

Molinos El PirataReal Garcilaso20:30

Molinos El Pirata - Real Garcilaso

Molinos El Pirata are playing Real Garcilaso at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 18. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Alianza UniversidadAcademia Cantolao01:00

Alianza Universidad - Academia Cantolao

Alianza Universidad are playing Academia Cantolao at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

OB OdenseFredericia11:30

OB Odense - Fredericia

OB Odense are playing Fredericia at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Arsenal TKairat12:00

Arsenal T - Kairat

Arsenal T are playing Kairat at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

OleksandriaAlashkert12:00

Oleksandria - Alashkert

Oleksandria are playing Alashkert at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

RostovViking FK12:00

Rostov - Viking FK

Rostov are playing Viking FK at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SibirShirak12:00

Sibir - Shirak

Sibir are playing Shirak at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TomDinamo Minsk12:00

Tom - Dinamo Minsk

Tom are playing Dinamo Minsk at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Viking FKSandefjord12:00

Viking FK - Sandefjord

Viking FK are playing Sandefjord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KuPSNest-Sotra13:00

KuPS - Nest-Sotra

KuPS are playing Nest-Sotra at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Akhmat GroznyiPetrocub14:00

Akhmat Groznyi - Petrocub

Akhmat Groznyi are playing Petrocub at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RostovVentspils15:00

Rostov - Ventspils

Rostov are playing Ventspils at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Antwerp U-21Anderlecht U-2118:30

Antwerp U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Antwerp U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Standard U-21Gent U-2118:30

Standard U-21 - Gent U-21

Standard U-21 are playing Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Cercle Brugge U-21Lokeren U-2119:00

Cercle Brugge U-21 - Lokeren U-21

Cercle Brugge U-21 are playing Lokeren U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Charleroi U-21Kortrijk U-2118:30

Charleroi U-21 - Kortrijk U-21

Charleroi U-21 are playing Kortrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Eupen U-21Waasland U-2118:30

Eupen U-21 - Waasland U-21

Eupen U-21 are playing Waasland U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Mouscron U-21Sint-Truiden U-2118:30

Mouscron U-21 - Sint-Truiden U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Sint-Truiden U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Oostende U-21Zulte-Waregem U-2118:30

Oostende U-21 - Zulte-Waregem U-21

Oostende U-21 are playing Zulte-Waregem U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Bohemians 1905 U-21Hradec Kralove U-2112:00

Bohemians 1905 U-21 - Hradec Kralove U-21

Bohemians 1905 U-21 are playing Hradec Kralove U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Liberec U-21Dukla Praha U-2112:00

Liberec U-21 - Dukla Praha U-21

Liberec U-21 are playing Dukla Praha U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Pribram U-21Sparta Prague U-2112:00

Pribram U-21 - Sparta Prague U-21

Pribram U-21 are playing Sparta Prague U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Budejovice U-21Slavia Praha U-2113:00

Budejovice U-21 - Slavia Praha U-21

Budejovice U-21 are playing Slavia Praha U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Plzen U-21Boleslav U-2113:00

Plzen U-21 - Boleslav U-21

Plzen U-21 are playing Boleslav U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ostrava U-21Trinec U-2110:00

Ostrava U-21 - Trinec U-21

Ostrava U-21 are playing Trinec U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Everton U-23Blackburn U-2319:00

Everton U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Everton U-23 are playing Blackburn U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Ham U-23Liverpool U-2319:00

West Ham U-23 - Liverpool U-23

West Ham U-23 are playing Liverpool U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Aston Villa U-23Middlesbrough U-2319:00

Aston Villa U-23 - Middlesbrough U-23

Aston Villa U-23 are playing Middlesbrough U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Stoke City U-23Manchester Utd U-2319:00

Stoke City U-23 - Manchester Utd U-23

Stoke City U-23 are playing Manchester Utd U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Brom U-23Sunderland U-2319:00

West Brom U-23 - Sunderland U-23

West Brom U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Coventry U-23Ipswich Town U-2313:00

Coventry U-23 - Ipswich Town U-23

Coventry U-23 are playing Ipswich Town U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Leeds U-23Bolton U-2313:00

Leeds U-23 - Bolton U-23

Leeds U-23 are playing Bolton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

QPR U-23Bristol City U-2313:00

QPR U-23 - Bristol City U-23

QPR U-23 are playing Bristol City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Millwall U-23Cardiff City U-2313:30

Millwall U-23 - Cardiff City U-23

Millwall U-23 are playing Cardiff City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Colchester U-23Crystal Palace U-2319:00

Colchester U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Crystal Palace U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ChemnitzerErfurt18:00

Chemnitzer - Erfurt

Chemnitzer are playing Erfurt at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hapoel Beer ShevaBeitar Jerusalem19:00

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al of Israel on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hapoel AfulaHapoel Ashkelon17:00

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon

Hapoel Afula are playing Hapoel Ashkelon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Nazareth Illit17:00

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Nazareth Illit

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Hapoel Nazareth Illit at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Ahi NazarethHapoel Ramat Gan17:00

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RietiTrapani19:45

Rieti - Trapani

Rieti are playing Trapani at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PSV-2Twente19:00

PSV-2 - Twente

PSV-2 are playing Twente at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Emmen-2Fortuna-213:00

Emmen-2 - Fortuna-2

Emmen-2 are playing Fortuna-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Willem II-2Feyenoord-213:00

Willem II-2 - Feyenoord-2

Willem II-2 are playing Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

RKC-2NEC-217:30

RKC-2 - NEC-2

RKC-2 are playing NEC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Zwolle-2ADO Den Haag-217:30

Zwolle-2 - ADO Den Haag-2

Zwolle-2 are playing ADO Den Haag-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2Go Ahead Eagles-217:30

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 - Go Ahead Eagles-2

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 are playing Go Ahead Eagles-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

De Graafschap-2Eindhoven-217:30

De Graafschap-2 - Eindhoven-2

De Graafschap-2 are playing Eindhoven-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Heerenveen-2Dordrecht-217:30

Heerenveen-2 - Dordrecht-2

Heerenveen-2 are playing Dordrecht-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Helmond Sport-2Excelsior-217:30

Helmond Sport-2 - Excelsior-2

Helmond Sport-2 are playing Excelsior-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

NAC-2Achilles-217:30

NAC-2 - Achilles-2

NAC-2 are playing Achilles-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Glentoran FCGlenavon19:45

Glentoran FC - Glenavon

Glentoran FC are playing Glenavon at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

UralLevadia T08:00

Ural - Levadia T

Ural are playing Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

FK Krasnodar-2Fakel10:45

FK Krasnodar-2 - Fakel

FK Krasnodar-2 are playing Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

KhimkiSpartak-213:30

Khimki - Spartak-2

Khimki are playing Spartak-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TambovAvangard16:15

Tambov - Avangard

Tambov are playing Avangard at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Aberdeen U-20Hearts U-2014:00

Aberdeen U-20 - Hearts U-20

Aberdeen U-20 are playing Hearts U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dunfermline U-20Rangers U-2014:00

Dunfermline U-20 - Rangers U-20

Dunfermline U-20 are playing Rangers U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Falkirk U-20St. Mirren U-2014:00

Falkirk U-20 - St. Mirren U-20

Falkirk U-20 are playing St. Mirren U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hibernian U-20Dundee U-2014:00

Hibernian U-20 - Dundee U-20

Hibernian U-20 are playing Dundee U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kilmarnock U-20Celtic U-20PostponedPst

Kilmarnock U-20 - Celtic U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 are playing Celtic U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18.

Partick Th. U-20Motherwell U-2014:00

Partick Th. U-20 - Motherwell U-20

Partick Th. U-20 are playing Motherwell U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Queen of the South U-20Ross County U-2014:00

Queen of the South U-20 - Ross County U-20

Queen of the South U-20 are playing Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

EskilsminneDalkurd18:00

Eskilsminne - Dalkurd

Eskilsminne are playing Dalkurd at the National cup of Sweden on February 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

HammarbyVarberg18:00

Hammarby - Varberg

Hammarby are playing Varberg at the National cup of Sweden on February 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Eskisehirspor U-21Denizlispor U-2109:00

Eskisehirspor U-21 - Denizlispor U-21

Eskisehirspor U-21 are playing Denizlispor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on February 18. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

GoaKerala Blasters14:00

Goa - Kerala Blasters

Goa are playing Kerala Blasters at the ISL of India on February 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Padideh MashhadPersepolis12:45

Padideh Mashhad - Persepolis

Padideh Mashhad are playing Persepolis at the National cup of Iran on February 18. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Misr El-MaqashaWadi Degla17:00

Misr El-Maqasha - Wadi Degla

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on February 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HUSA AgadirFAR Rabat18:00

HUSA Agadir - FAR Rabat

HUSA Agadir are playing FAR Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Deportivo EspanolDeportivo Riestra20:00

Deportivo Espanol - Deportivo Riestra

Deportivo Espanol are playing Deportivo Riestra at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SacachispasSan Miguel20:00

Sacachispas - San Miguel

Sacachispas are playing San Miguel at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OesteSao Bento20:30

Oeste - Sao Bento

Oeste are playing Sao Bento at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

SantosGuarani23:00

Santos - Guarani

Santos are playing Guarani at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PelotasAimore23:00

Pelotas - Aimore

Pelotas are playing Aimore at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

URTTupynambas22:00

URT - Tupynambas

URT are playing Tupynambas at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Uniao RondonopolisOperario MT23:30

Uniao Rondonopolis - Operario MT

Uniao Rondonopolis are playing Operario MT at the Matogrossense of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Operario LTDaSinop00:10

Operario LTDa - Sinop

Operario LTDa are playing Sinop at the Matogrossense of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Monagas SCZamora FC21:00

Monagas SC - Zamora FC

Monagas SC are playing Zamora FC at the Apertura of Venezuela on February 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.