Denmark Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage
Latest Results
May 20th
Silkeborg-23 - 0Hobro-2Full TimeFT

Silkeborg-2 - Hobro-2

Silkeborg-2 played Hobro-2 at the of on May 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Silkeborg-2 won 3-0.

Viborg-22 - 1Vendsyssel-2Full TimeFT

Viborg-2 - Vendsyssel-2

Viborg-2 played Vendsyssel-2 at the of on May 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Viborg-2 won 2-1.

AaB Aalborg-22 - 0Lyngby-2Full TimeFT

AaB Aalborg-2 - Lyngby-2

AaB Aalborg-2 played Lyngby-2 at the of on May 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. AaB Aalborg-2 won 2-0.

Esbjerg-21 - 4OB Odense-2Full TimeFT

Esbjerg-2 - OB Odense-2

Esbjerg-2 played OB Odense-2 at the of on May 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. OB Odense-2 won 1-4.

May 16th
Vendsyssel-21 - 3Viborg-2Full TimeFT

Vendsyssel-2 - Viborg-2

Vendsyssel-2 played Viborg-2 at the of on May 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Viborg-2 won 1-3.

May 13th
OB Odense-24 - 1Esbjerg-2Full TimeFT

OB Odense-2 - Esbjerg-2

OB Odense-2 played Esbjerg-2 at the of on May 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. OB Odense-2 won 4-1.

Midtjylland-24 - 2Sonderjylland-2Full TimeFT

Midtjylland-2 - Sonderjylland-2

Midtjylland-2 played Sonderjylland-2 at the of on May 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Midtjylland-2 won 4-2.

Hobro-20 - 1Silkeborg-2Full TimeFT

Hobro-2 - Silkeborg-2

Hobro-2 played Silkeborg-2 at the of on May 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Silkeborg-2 won 0-1.

May 7th
Esbjerg-22 - 3Vejle-2Full TimeFT

Esbjerg-2 - Vejle-2

Esbjerg-2 played Vejle-2 at the of on May 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Vejle-2 won 2-3.

FC Nordsjaelland-29 - 1Horsens-2Full TimeFT

FC Nordsjaelland-2 - Horsens-2

FC Nordsjaelland-2 played Horsens-2 at the of on May 7. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. FC Nordsjaelland-2 won 9-1.

May 6th
OB Odense-23 - 1Midtjylland-2Full TimeFT

OB Odense-2 - Midtjylland-2

OB Odense-2 played Midtjylland-2 at the of on May 6. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. OB Odense-2 won 3-1.

AGF Aarhus-21 - 0AaB Aalborg-2Full TimeFT

AGF Aarhus-2 - AaB Aalborg-2

AGF Aarhus-2 played AaB Aalborg-2 at the of on May 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. AGF Aarhus-2 won 1-0.

Vendsyssel-23 - 1Randers-2Full TimeFT

Vendsyssel-2 - Randers-2

Vendsyssel-2 played Randers-2 at the of on May 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Vendsyssel-2 won 3-1.

April 30th
FC Nordsjaelland-26 - 3Helsingor-2Full TimeFT

FC Nordsjaelland-2 - Helsingor-2

FC Nordsjaelland-2 played Helsingor-2 at the of on April 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. FC Nordsjaelland-2 won 6-3.

Sonderjylland-23 - 3Midtjylland-2Full TimeFT

Sonderjylland-2 - Midtjylland-2

Sonderjylland-2 played Midtjylland-2 at the of on April 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

April 29th
Lyngby-22 - 2AaB Aalborg-2Full TimeFT

Lyngby-2 - AaB Aalborg-2

Lyngby-2 played AaB Aalborg-2 at the of on April 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

AGF Aarhus-25 - 2Brondby-2Full TimeFT

AGF Aarhus-2 - Brondby-2

AGF Aarhus-2 played Brondby-2 at the of on April 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. AGF Aarhus-2 won 5-2.

OB Odense-22 - 1Vejle-2Full TimeFT

OB Odense-2 - Vejle-2

OB Odense-2 played Vejle-2 at the of on April 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. OB Odense-2 won 2-1.

Viborg-23 - 0Hobro-2Full TimeFT

Viborg-2 - Hobro-2

Viborg-2 played Hobro-2 at the of on April 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Viborg-2 won 3-0.

Vendsyssel-22 - 2Silkeborg-2Full TimeFT

Vendsyssel-2 - Silkeborg-2

Vendsyssel-2 played Silkeborg-2 at the of on April 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

April 23rd
Vejle-20 - 5Midtjylland-2Full TimeFT

Vejle-2 - Midtjylland-2

Vejle-2 played Midtjylland-2 at the of on April 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Midtjylland-2 won 0-5.

FC Kobenhavn-20 - 6Helsingor-2Full TimeFT

FC Kobenhavn-2 - Helsingor-2

FC Kobenhavn-2 played Helsingor-2 at the of on April 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Helsingor-2 won 0-6.

April 22nd
Lyngby-23 - 3AGF Aarhus-2Full TimeFT

Lyngby-2 - AGF Aarhus-2

Lyngby-2 played AGF Aarhus-2 at the of on April 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

April 15th
Viborg-23 - 2Silkeborg-2Full TimeFT

Viborg-2 - Silkeborg-2

Viborg-2 played Silkeborg-2 at the of on April 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Viborg-2 won 3-2.

April 8th
Midtjylland-21 - 0OB Odense-2Full TimeFT

Midtjylland-2 - OB Odense-2

Midtjylland-2 played OB Odense-2 at the of on April 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Midtjylland-2 won 1-0.

AaB Aalborg-22 - 1AGF Aarhus-2Full TimeFT

AaB Aalborg-2 - AGF Aarhus-2

AaB Aalborg-2 played AGF Aarhus-2 at the of on April 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. AaB Aalborg-2 won 2-1.

Randers-22 - 3Vendsyssel-2Full TimeFT

Randers-2 - Vendsyssel-2

Randers-2 played Vendsyssel-2 at the of on April 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Vendsyssel-2 won 2-3.

April 1st
Lyngby-23 - 1Brondby-2Full TimeFT

Lyngby-2 - Brondby-2

Lyngby-2 played Brondby-2 at the of on April 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lyngby-2 won 3-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Denmark's Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Denmark Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Denmark's Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Denmark Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Denmark Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark.

Matchday Live
Tre Penne0 - 1Santa ColomaFull TimeFT

Tre Penne - Santa Coloma

Tre Penne played Santa Coloma at the Preliminary Round of Champions League on June 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Santa Coloma won 0-1.

FeronikeliLincoln18:45

Feronikeli - Lincoln

Feronikeli are playing Lincoln at the Preliminary Round of Champions League on June 25. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

CameroonGuinea Bissau17:00

Cameroon - Guinea Bissau

Cameroon are playing Guinea Bissau at the Group F of Africa Nations Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GhanaBenin20:00

Ghana - Benin

Ghana are playing Benin at the Group F of Africa Nations Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Mariehamn0 - 1HJK Helsinki35'

Mariehamn - HJK Helsinki

Mariehamn are playing HJK Helsinki at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and HJK Helsinki is winning 0-1.

Honka0 - 0RoPS3'

Honka - RoPS

Honka are playing RoPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ilves0 - 0KPV4'

Ilves - KPV

Ilves are playing KPV at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Inter Turku0 - 0Vaasan PS2'

Inter Turku - Vaasan PS

Inter Turku are playing Vaasan PS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

KuPS0 - 0Lahti1'

KuPS - Lahti

KuPS are playing Lahti at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.