Dartford vs Weymouth Live Score and Live Stream

14:00, Saturday, August 1
Copy
Embed Dartford - Weymouth
Live
England National League South, Playoff
8
Weymouth have gone 8 consecutive matches without a defeat.
5
Dartford haven't played a draw in their previous 5 matches.
3
Dartford have gone 3 consecutive home matches without a defeat.
Live Match Report

Dartford are playing Weymouth at the National League South, Playoff of England on August 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ScoreBat is covering Dartford vs Weymouth in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Dartford vs Weymouth live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of England National League South, Playoff, Dartford or Weymouth whenever available. We cover all matches of England National League South, Playoff in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/dartford-vs-weymouth-live-stream/.

Dartford have lost to Weymouth in their previous match, while Weymouth have won Dartford, Dorking Wanderers and Slough Town in their previous 3 matches.

Previous Meetings
August 1st, 2020 - National League South, Playoff
April 25th, 2020 - National League South
August 17th, 2019 - National League South

Dartford and Weymouth have met 3 times in their recent history. 1 match ended in a draw while Weymouth won twice.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Dartford and Weymouth are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Dartford or Weymouth score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Dartford and Weymouth include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Dartford vs Weymouth with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of England National League South, Playoff are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Shakhtar DBasel19:00

Shakhtar D - Basel

Shakhtar D are playing Basel at the Quarterfinal of Europa League on August 11. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WolvesSevilla19:00

Wolves - Sevilla

Wolves are playing Sevilla at the Quarterfinal of Europa League on August 11. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dundee UnitedHibernian17:00

Dundee United - Hibernian

Dundee United are playing Hibernian at the Premier League of Scotland on August 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Rotor0 - 1Zenit46'

Rotor - Zenit

Rotor are playing Zenit at the Premier League of Russia on August 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Zenit are winning 0-1.

RubinLokomotiv17:00

Rubin - Lokomotiv

Rubin are playing Lokomotiv at the Premier League of Russia on August 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Tsarsko seloEtar17:00

Tsarsko selo - Etar

Tsarsko selo are playing Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on August 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Drita FCLinfield FCPostponedPst

Drita FC - Linfield FC

Drita FC are playing Linfield FC at the Preliminary Round of Champions League on August 11.

Samtredia1 - 2SaburtaloFull TimeFT

Samtredia - Saburtalo

Samtredia played Saburtalo at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on August 11. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Saburtalo won 1-2.

SpeziaChievo19:00

Spezia - Chievo

Spezia are playing Chievo at the Serie B, Promotion Playoff of Italy on August 11. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Daugava D0 - 1Riga53'

Daugava D - Riga

Daugava D are playing Riga at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Riga are winning 0-1.

FS Metta LU1 - 0Tukums51'

FS Metta LU - Tukums

FS Metta LU are playing Tukums at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and FS Metta LU are winning 1-0.

KFUM OsloLillestrom17:00

KFUM Oslo - Lillestrom

KFUM Oslo are playing Lillestrom at the 1. Division of Norway on August 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spartak Trnava0 - 0Ruzomberok4'

Spartak Trnava - Ruzomberok

Spartak Trnava are playing Ruzomberok at the Super Liga of Slovakia on August 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

ZilinaNitra17:00

Zilina - Nitra

Zilina are playing Nitra at the Super Liga of Slovakia on August 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SlovanZemplin Michalovce18:00

Slovan - Zemplin Michalovce

Slovan are playing Zemplin Michalovce at the Super Liga of Slovakia on August 11. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AkropolisSundsvall17:00

Akropolis - Sundsvall

Akropolis are playing Sundsvall at the Superettan of Sweden on August 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HalmstadOster17:00

Halmstad - Oster

Halmstad are playing Oster at the Superettan of Sweden on August 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Mamelodi Sundowns0 - 0Orlando Pirates8'

Mamelodi Sundowns - Orlando Pirates

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Orlando Pirates at the Premier League of South Africa on August 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Shijiazhuang3 - 0Tianjin TedaFull TimeFT

Shijiazhuang - Tianjin Teda

Shijiazhuang played Tianjin Teda at the Super League of China on August 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Shijiazhuang won 3-0.

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan0 - 0Qingdao HuanghaiFull TimeFT

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan - Qingdao Huanghai

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan played Qingdao Huanghai at the Super League of China on August 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

TarazOkzhepesPostponedPst

Taraz - Okzhepes

Taraz are playing Okzhepes at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 11.

KairatAstanaPostponedPst

Kairat - Astana

Kairat are playing Astana at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 11.

NecaxaMazatlan22:00

Necaxa - Mazatlan

Necaxa are playing Mazatlan at the Apertura of Mexico on August 11. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

PachucaLeon00:00

Pachuca - Leon

Pachuca are playing Leon at the Apertura of Mexico on August 12. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

TigresPuebla02:00

Tigres - Puebla

Tigres are playing Puebla at the Apertura of Mexico on August 12. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Portland TimbersOrlando City00:30

Portland Timbers - Orlando City

Portland Timbers are playing Orlando City at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on August 12. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Botafogo SPConfianca22:15

Botafogo SP - Confianca

Botafogo SP are playing Confianca at the Serie B of Brasil on August 11. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasPonte Preta22:15

Brasil de Pelotas - Ponte Preta

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Ponte Preta at the Serie B of Brasil on August 11. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Sampaio CorreaJuventude22:15

Sampaio Correa - Juventude

Sampaio Correa are playing Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on August 11. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

GuaraniCruzeiro23:30

Guarani - Cruzeiro

Guarani are playing Cruzeiro at the Serie B of Brasil on August 11. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

ParanaAvai Florianopolis23:30

Parana - Avai Florianopolis

Parana are playing Avai Florianopolis at the Serie B of Brasil on August 11. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

America MGCuiaba00:30

America MG - Cuiaba

America MG are playing Cuiaba at the Serie B of Brasil on August 12. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FigueirenseVitoria00:30

Figueirense - Vitoria

Figueirense are playing Vitoria at the Serie B of Brasil on August 12. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

NauticoOperario PR00:30

Nautico - Operario PR

Nautico are playing Operario PR at the Serie B of Brasil on August 12. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Nacional AsuncionGenerali Diaz22:00

Nacional Asuncion - Generali Diaz

Nacional Asuncion are playing Generali Diaz at the Apertura of Paraguay on August 11. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Melbourne City2 - 2Adelaide UnitedFull TimeFT

Melbourne City - Adelaide United

Melbourne City played Adelaide United at the A-League of Australia on August 11. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Feyenoord-25 - 0Dordrecht-2Full TimeFT

Feyenoord-2 - Dordrecht-2

Feyenoord-2 played Dordrecht-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Feyenoord-2 won 5-0.

Kaiserslautern-20 - 2ElversbergFull TimeFT

Kaiserslautern-2 - Elversberg

Kaiserslautern-2 played Elversberg at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Elversberg won 0-2.

Niort0 - 0CholetFull TimeFT

Niort - Cholet

Niort played Cholet at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Den BoschTEC13:00

Den Bosch - TEC

Den Bosch are playing TEC at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Rodinghausen1 - 1Werder-2Full TimeFT

Rodinghausen - Werder-2

Rodinghausen played Werder-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Karmiotissa1 - 2Aris Limassol81'

Karmiotissa - Aris Limassol

Karmiotissa are playing Aris Limassol at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and Aris Limassol are winning 1-2.

BoleslavChrudim15:00

Boleslav - Chrudim

Boleslav are playing Chrudim at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Regensburg0 - 1Nurnberg51'

Regensburg - Nurnberg

Regensburg are playing Nurnberg at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Nurnberg are winning 0-1.

Slavia PrahaSturm15:00

Slavia Praha - Sturm

Slavia Praha are playing Sturm at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pardubice0 - 0Bohemians 190540'

Pardubice - Bohemians 1905

Pardubice are playing Bohemians 1905 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Omonia0 - 0Doxa Katokopias23'

Omonia - Doxa Katokopias

Omonia are playing Doxa Katokopias at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

AEK Larnaca0 - 1Olympiakos Nicosia3'

AEK Larnaca - Olympiakos Nicosia

AEK Larnaca are playing Olympiakos Nicosia at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Olympiakos Nicosia are winning 0-1.

BronshojHusum16:00

Bronshoj - Husum

Bronshoj are playing Husum at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Chomutov0 - 0Usti nad Labem6'

Chomutov - Usti nad Labem

Chomutov are playing Usti nad Labem at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

First ViennaStripfing16:00

First Vienna - Stripfing

First Vienna are playing Stripfing at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Frederiksberg A. 2000Ledoje-Smorum16:00

Frederiksberg A. 2000 - Ledoje-Smorum

Frederiksberg A. 2000 are playing Ledoje-Smorum at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

St. Polten0 - 0Plzen8'

St. Polten - Plzen

St. Polten are playing Plzen at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Universitatea CraiovaPlzen16:00

Universitatea Craiova - Plzen

Universitatea Craiova are playing Plzen at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

WienerbergMauerwerk16:30

Wienerberg - Mauerwerk

Wienerberg are playing Mauerwerk at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

EmmenGroningen16:45

Emmen - Groningen

Emmen are playing Groningen at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

EHCMVV Maastricht17:00

EHC - MVV Maastricht

EHC are playing MVV Maastricht at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Kickers EmdenVfb Oldenburg17:00

Kickers Emden - Vfb Oldenburg

Kickers Emden are playing Vfb Oldenburg at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sandhausen-2Speyer17:00

Sandhausen-2 - Speyer

Sandhausen-2 are playing Speyer at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

UNANEC17:00

UNA - NEC

UNA are playing NEC at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Westfalia HerneOberhausen17:00

Westfalia Herne - Oberhausen

Westfalia Herne are playing Oberhausen at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GVVV VeenendaalVVOG17:45

GVVV Veenendaal - VVOG

GVVV Veenendaal are playing VVOG at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

BarendrechtExcelsior M.18:00

Barendrecht - Excelsior M.

Barendrecht are playing Excelsior M. at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IJsselmeervogelsUSV Hercules18:00

IJsselmeervogels - USV Hercules

IJsselmeervogels are playing USV Hercules at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

TelstarHollandia18:00

Telstar - Hollandia

Telstar are playing Hollandia at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ReichenauTirol-216:15

Reichenau - Tirol-2

Reichenau are playing Tirol-2 at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on August 11. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

HallWorgl17:00

Hall - Worgl

Hall are playing Worgl at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on August 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KufsteinImst17:00

Kufstein - Imst

Kufstein are playing Imst at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on August 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SchwazInnsbruck-217:30

Schwaz - Innsbruck-2

Schwaz are playing Innsbruck-2 at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on August 11. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Telfs 1900Kitzbuhel18:00

Telfs 1900 - Kitzbuhel

Telfs 1900 are playing Kitzbuhel at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on August 11. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LauterachRothis16:15

Lauterach - Rothis

Lauterach are playing Rothis at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on August 11. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Dinamo Brest-2Slutsk-213:00

Dinamo Brest-2 - Slutsk-2

Dinamo Brest-2 are playing Slutsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on August 11. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Zeljeznicar1 - 0Borac BL51'

Zeljeznicar - Borac BL

Zeljeznicar are playing Borac BL at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Zeljeznicar are winning 1-0.

Siroki BrijegVelez M.17:00

Siroki Brijeg - Velez M.

Siroki Brijeg are playing Velez M. at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beskyd Frenstat0 - 0Dolni Benesov35'

Beskyd Frenstat - Dolni Benesov

Beskyd Frenstat are playing Dolni Benesov at the National cup of Czech Republic on August 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hfk Olomouc0 - 0Rosice36'

Hfk Olomouc - Rosice

Hfk Olomouc are playing Rosice at the National cup of Czech Republic on August 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

KI KlaksvikIF Fuglafjordur18:00

KI Klaksvik - IF Fuglafjordur

KI Klaksvik are playing IF Fuglafjordur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on August 11. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

TPV0 - 1Jazz Pori39'

TPV - Jazz Pori

TPV are playing Jazz Pori at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on August 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and Jazz Pori are winning 0-1.

Dusheti Aragvi1 - 3Shevardeni 1906Full TimeFT

Dusheti Aragvi - Shevardeni 1906

Dusheti Aragvi played Shevardeni 1906 at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 11. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Shevardeni 1906 won 1-3.

Zugdidi3 - 1RustaviFull TimeFT

Zugdidi - Rustavi

Zugdidi played Rustavi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 11. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Zugdidi won 3-1.

Akranes WBreidablik WPostponedPst

Akranes W - Breidablik W

Akranes W are playing Breidablik W at the National cup - Women of Iceland on August 11.

FH WKR Reykjavik WPostponedPst

FH W - KR Reykjavik W

FH W are playing KR Reykjavik W at the National cup - Women of Iceland on August 11.

Cork CityLongford18:45

Cork City - Longford

Cork City are playing Longford at the FAI Cup of Ireland on August 11. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

DundalkWaterford18:45

Dundalk - Waterford

Dundalk are playing Waterford at the FAI Cup of Ireland on August 11. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Bnei YehudaAshdod16:30

Bnei Yehuda - Ashdod

Bnei Yehuda are playing Ashdod at the Toto Cup Ligat Al, Group stage of Israel on August 11. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Hapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Hadera16:30

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Hadera

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Hapoel Hadera at the Toto Cup Ligat Al, Group stage of Israel on August 11. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Maccabi NetanyaMaccabi Petah Tikva16:30

Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Petah Tikva

Maccabi Netanya are playing Maccabi Petah Tikva at the Toto Cup Ligat Al, Group stage of Israel on August 11. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Beitar JerusalemHapoel Tel Aviv18:00

Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Beitar Jerusalem are playing Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Toto Cup Ligat Al, Group stage of Israel on August 11. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hegelmann Litauen0 - 2Panevezys38'

Hegelmann Litauen - Panevezys

Hegelmann Litauen are playing Panevezys at the National cup of Lithuania on August 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and Panevezys are winning 0-2.

DainavaRiteriai16:30

Dainava - Riteriai

Dainava are playing Riteriai at the National cup of Lithuania on August 11. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Free State Stars0 - 0Royal EaglesFull TimeFT

Free State Stars - Royal Eagles

Free State Stars played Royal Eagles at the Division 1 of South Africa on August 11. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Jomo Cosmos1 - 2Tshakhuma TMFull TimeFT

Jomo Cosmos - Tshakhuma TM

Jomo Cosmos played Tshakhuma TM at the Division 1 of South Africa on August 11. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Tshakhuma TM won 1-2.

Uthongathi0 - 0JDR StarsFull TimeFT

Uthongathi - JDR Stars

Uthongathi played JDR Stars at the Division 1 of South Africa on August 11. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zvezda W2 - 0Chertanovo WFull TimeFT

Zvezda W - Chertanovo W

Zvezda W played Chertanovo W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on August 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zvezda W won 2-0.

CSKA W1 - 1FK Krasnodar W48'

CSKA W - FK Krasnodar W

CSKA W are playing FK Krasnodar W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on August 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Lokomotiv W0 - 0Yenisey W54'

Lokomotiv W - Yenisey W

Lokomotiv W are playing Yenisey W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on August 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ryazan W0 - 0Zenit W51'

Ryazan W - Zenit W

Ryazan W are playing Zenit W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on August 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

NK KrkaRudar Velenje16:30

NK Krka - Rudar Velenje

NK Krka are playing Rudar Velenje at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on August 11. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

VinbergsVarbergs GIF17:00

Vinbergs - Varbergs GIF

Vinbergs are playing Varbergs GIF at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on August 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Cherkashchyna Akademia0 - 4Mykolaiv82'

Cherkashchyna Akademia - Mykolaiv

Cherkashchyna Akademia are playing Mykolaiv at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 11. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and Mykolaiv are winning 0-4.

AS Slimane0 - 0Ben Guerdane7'

AS Slimane - Ben Guerdane

AS Slimane are playing Ben Guerdane at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on August 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MonastirHammam-Lif18:00

Monastir - Hammam-Lif

Monastir are playing Hammam-Lif at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on August 11. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Al KuwaitAl Nasar17:30

Al Kuwait - Al Nasar

Al Kuwait are playing Al Nasar at the Premier League of Kuwait on August 11. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Deren1 - 3Athletic 220Full TimeFT

Deren - Athletic 220

Deren played Athletic 220 at the Premier League of Mongolia on August 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Athletic 220 won 1-3.

Najran SCAl Baten16:10

Najran SC - Al Baten

Najran SC are playing Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on August 11. The match will kick off 16:10 UTC.

Al MojzelAl Nahdha16:15

Al Mojzel - Al Nahdha

Al Mojzel are playing Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on August 11. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Al BukiryahAl Jabalain16:20

Al Bukiryah - Al Jabalain

Al Bukiryah are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on August 11. The match will kick off 16:20 UTC.

Al Ain FCAl-Kawkab16:30

Al Ain FC - Al-Kawkab

Al Ain FC are playing Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on August 11. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

JeddahAl Taee Hail16:35

Jeddah - Al Taee Hail

Jeddah are playing Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on August 11. The match will kick off 16:35 UTC.

HUSA AgadirRCA Casablanca19:00

HUSA Agadir - RCA Casablanca

HUSA Agadir are playing RCA Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on August 11. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

YoussoufiaMCO Oujda19:00

Youssoufia - MCO Oujda

Youssoufia are playing MCO Oujda at the Botola Pro of Morocco on August 11. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FUS RabatRaja Beni Mellal21:00

FUS Rabat - Raja Beni Mellal

FUS Rabat are playing Raja Beni Mellal at the Botola Pro of Morocco on August 11. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

OCS SafiMAT Tetouan21:00

OCS Safi - MAT Tetouan

OCS Safi are playing MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on August 11. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Frei PaulistanoSergipe23:15

Frei Paulistano - Sergipe

Frei Paulistano are playing Sergipe at the Sergipano of Brasil on August 11. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Santa Cruz NatalABC Natal23:15

Santa Cruz Natal - ABC Natal

Santa Cruz Natal are playing ABC Natal at the Potiguar, 2nd phase of Brasil on August 11. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Logan Lightning2 - 2MitcheltonFull TimeFT

Logan Lightning - Mitchelton

Logan Lightning played Mitchelton at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on August 11. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Wynnum Wolves1 - 1Sunshine CoastFull TimeFT

Wynnum Wolves - Sunshine Coast

Wynnum Wolves played Sunshine Coast at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on August 11. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.