Iskra Stali Ribnita vs Dacia-Buiucani Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 12:30 on Saturday, September 28
Copy
Embed Iskra Stali Ribnita - Dacia-Buiucani
Moldova Divizia A
1 : 3
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Iskra Stali Ribnita 1, Dacia-Buiucani 3.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
5
Dacia-Buiucani's last 5 matches had 2 or less goals.
5
Dacia-Buiucani haven't lost in their previous 5 away matches.
4
Iskra Stali Ribnita have gone 4 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
Live Match Report

Iskra Stali Ribnita played Dacia-Buiucani at the Divizia A of Moldova on September 28. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Dacia-Buiucani won 1-3. Iskra Stali Ribnita are 10th in the table with 31 points after 27 matches, while Dacia-Buiucani are 2nd with 66 points in 28 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Iskra Stali Ribnita vs Dacia-Buiucani in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Iskra Stali Ribnita vs Dacia-Buiucani live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Moldova Divizia A, Iskra Stali Ribnita or Dacia-Buiucani whenever available. We cover all matches of Moldova Divizia A in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/daciabuiucani-vs-iskra-stali-ribnita-live-stream/.

Moldova Divizia A's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Iskra Stali Ribnita have won Floresti in their previous match, while Dacia-Buiucani have played a draw with Singerei and Granicerul in their previous 2 matches.

Previous Meetings
June 15th, 2019 - Divizia A

Iskra Stali Ribnita and Dacia-Buiucani have met once in their recent history. Dacia-Buiucani won that match.

Iskra Stali Ribnita have won 9 of their 27 matches in Divizia A, drawing 4 and having 14 defeats this season. They have scored 51 goals - 1.89 per match, conceding 60 - 2.22 per match. Dacia-Buiucani have won 21 of their 28 matches in Divizia A, drawing 3 and having 4 defeats this season. They have scored 63 goals - 2.25 per match, conceding 22 - 0.79 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Iskra Stali Ribnita and Dacia-Buiucani are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Iskra Stali Ribnita or Dacia-Buiucani score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Iskra Stali Ribnita and Dacia-Buiucani include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Iskra Stali Ribnita vs Dacia-Buiucani with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Moldova Divizia A are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Manchester UnitedSouthampton19:00

Manchester United - Southampton

Manchester United are playing Southampton at the Premier League of England on July 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AlavesGetafe17:30

Alaves - Getafe

Alaves are playing Getafe at the La Liga of Spain on July 13. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

VillarrealReal Sociedad17:30

Villarreal - Real Sociedad

Villarreal are playing Real Sociedad at the La Liga of Spain on July 13. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Granada CFReal Madrid20:00

Granada CF - Real Madrid

Granada CF are playing Real Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on July 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanTorino19:45

Inter Milan - Torino

Inter Milan are playing Torino at the Serie A of Italy on July 13. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MaritimoRio Ave18:00

Maritimo - Rio Ave

Maritimo are playing Rio Ave at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 13. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SetubalFamalicao20:15

Setubal - Famalicao

Setubal are playing Famalicao at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 13. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

HobroLyngby17:00

Hobro - Lyngby

Hobro are playing Lyngby at the Superliga, Relegation Round of Denmark on July 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Oxford UnitedWycombe Wanderers18:30

Oxford United - Wycombe Wanderers

Oxford United are playing Wycombe Wanderers at the League One, Playoffs of England on July 13. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

KA AkureyriFjolnir18:00

KA Akureyri - Fjolnir

KA Akureyri are playing Fjolnir at the Premier League of Iceland on July 13. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FH HafnarfjordurFylkir19:15

FH Hafnarfjordur - Fylkir

FH Hafnarfjordur are playing Fylkir at the Premier League of Iceland on July 13. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

KR ReykjavikBreidablik19:15

KR Reykjavik - Breidablik

KR Reykjavik are playing Breidablik at the Premier League of Iceland on July 13. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

ValurStjarnan19:15

Valur - Stjarnan

Valur are playing Stjarnan at the Premier League of Iceland on July 13. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

UCDCabinteelyPostponedPst

UCD - Cabinteely

UCD are playing Cabinteely at the 1 division of Ireland on July 13.

CosenzaPerugia16:45

Cosenza - Perugia

Cosenza are playing Perugia at the Serie B of Italy on July 13. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Ascoli PicchioEmpoli19:00

Ascoli Picchio - Empoli

Ascoli Picchio are playing Empoli at the Serie B of Italy on July 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CremoneseChievo19:00

Cremonese - Chievo

Cremonese are playing Chievo at the Serie B of Italy on July 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CrotonePordenone19:00

Crotone - Pordenone

Crotone are playing Pordenone at the Serie B of Italy on July 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FrosinoneJuve Stabia19:00

Frosinone - Juve Stabia

Frosinone are playing Juve Stabia at the Serie B of Italy on July 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LivornoSpezia19:00

Livorno - Spezia

Livorno are playing Spezia at the Serie B of Italy on July 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SalernitanaCittadella19:00

Salernitana - Cittadella

Salernitana are playing Cittadella at the Serie B of Italy on July 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TrapaniBenevento19:00

Trapani - Benevento

Trapani are playing Benevento at the Serie B of Italy on July 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

VeneziaPescara19:00

Venezia - Pescara

Venezia are playing Pescara at the Serie B of Italy on July 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Virtus EntellaPisa19:00

Virtus Entella - Pisa

Virtus Entella are playing Pisa at the Serie B of Italy on July 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Daugava DVentspils15:00

Daugava D - Ventspils

Daugava D are playing Ventspils at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FK JelgavaValmiera16:00

FK Jelgava - Valmiera

FK Jelgava are playing Valmiera at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AsaneRanheim16:00

Asane - Ranheim

Asane are playing Ranheim at the 1. Division of Norway on July 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GrorudSogndal16:00

Grorud - Sogndal

Grorud are playing Sogndal at the 1. Division of Norway on July 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ham-KamOygarden16:00

Ham-Kam - Oygarden

Ham-Kam are playing Oygarden at the 1. Division of Norway on July 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KFUM OsloRaufoss16:00

KFUM Oslo - Raufoss

KFUM Oslo are playing Raufoss at the 1. Division of Norway on July 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkKongsvinger16:00

Stjordals-Blink - Kongsvinger

Stjordals-Blink are playing Kongsvinger at the 1. Division of Norway on July 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TromsoStrommen16:00

Tromso - Strommen

Tromso are playing Strommen at the 1. Division of Norway on July 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ullensaker KisaJerv16:00

Ullensaker Kisa - Jerv

Ullensaker Kisa are playing Jerv at the 1. Division of Norway on July 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ClujGaz Metan Medias17:30

Cluj - Gaz Metan Medias

Cluj are playing Gaz Metan Medias at the Liga 1, Championship round of Romania on July 13. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SepsiChindia Targoviste15:00

Sepsi - Chindia Targoviste

Sepsi are playing Chindia Targoviste at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on July 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Rudar VelenjeMura18:00

Rudar Velenje - Mura

Rudar Velenje are playing Mura at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 13. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AlmeriaRayo Vallecano17:30

Almeria - Rayo Vallecano

Almeria are playing Rayo Vallecano at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 13. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Sporting GijonMalaga17:30

Sporting Gijon - Malaga

Sporting Gijon are playing Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 13. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AD AlcorconTenerife19:45

AD Alcorcon - Tenerife

AD Alcorcon are playing Tenerife at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 13. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ElcheAlbacete19:45

Elche - Albacete

Elche are playing Albacete at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 13. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

DalkurdOster17:00

Dalkurd - Oster

Dalkurd are playing Oster at the Superettan of Sweden on July 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NorrbyAkropolis17:00

Norrby - Akropolis

Norrby are playing Akropolis at the Superettan of Sweden on July 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TrelleborgGAIS17:00

Trelleborg - GAIS

Trelleborg are playing GAIS at the Superettan of Sweden on July 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KalmarElfsborg17:00

Kalmar - Elfsborg

Kalmar are playing Elfsborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Malmo FFIFK Norrkoping17:00

Malmo FF - IFK Norrkoping

Malmo FF are playing IFK Norrkoping at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KasimpasaRizespor15:30

Kasimpasa - Rizespor

Kasimpasa are playing Rizespor at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KayserisporB.B. Gaziantep15:30

Kayserispor - B.B. Gaziantep

Kayserispor are playing B.B. Gaziantep at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

DenizlisporTrabzonspor18:00

Denizlispor - Trabzonspor

Denizlispor are playing Trabzonspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 13. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KonyasporIstanbul Basaksehir18:00

Konyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Konyaspor are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 13. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Yeni MalatyasporBesiktas18:00

Yeni Malatyaspor - Besiktas

Yeni Malatyaspor are playing Besiktas at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 13. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Navbahor NamanganQizilqum15:00

Navbahor Namangan - Qizilqum

Navbahor Namangan are playing Qizilqum at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PakhtakorOlmaliq FK15:00

Pakhtakor - Olmaliq FK

Pakhtakor are playing Olmaliq FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Los Angeles FCHouston Dynamo00:00

Los Angeles FC - Houston Dynamo

Los Angeles FC are playing Houston Dynamo at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 14. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Los Angeles GalaxyPortland Timbers02:30

Los Angeles Galaxy - Portland Timbers

Los Angeles Galaxy are playing Portland Timbers at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 14. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Baltica1 - 1Saturn48'

Baltica - Saturn

Baltica are playing Saturn at the Club Friendlies of International on July 13. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Mladost LucaniSpartak Subotica12:00

Mladost Lucani - Spartak Subotica

Mladost Lucani are playing Spartak Subotica at the Club Friendlies of International on July 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Proleter Novi SadSloga P.12:00

Proleter Novi Sad - Sloga P.

Proleter Novi Sad are playing Sloga P. at the Club Friendlies of International on July 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BalticaDolgiye Prudy14:00

Baltica - Dolgiye Prudy

Baltica are playing Dolgiye Prudy at the Club Friendlies of International on July 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC ChaykaAlania14:30

FC Chayka - Alania

FC Chayka are playing Alania at the Club Friendlies of International on July 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Frydek MistekPrepere16:00

Frydek Mistek - Prepere

Frydek Mistek are playing Prepere at the Club Friendlies of International on July 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Belarus U-19 WNeman W15:00

Belarus U-19 W - Neman W

Belarus U-19 W are playing Neman W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on July 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dinamo Minsk-2FC Minsk-214:00

Dinamo Minsk-2 - FC Minsk-2

Dinamo Minsk-2 are playing FC Minsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dunav RuseTsarsko selo15:15

Dunav Ruse - Tsarsko selo

Dunav Ruse are playing Tsarsko selo at the A PFG, Playoffs of Bulgaria on July 13. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

GagraShevardeni 190614:00

Gagra - Shevardeni 1906

Gagra are playing Shevardeni 1906 at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on July 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ShukuraZugdidi14:00

Shukura - Zugdidi

Shukura are playing Zugdidi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on July 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hapoel Beer ShevaMaccabi Petah Tikva17:45

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Petah Tikva

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Maccabi Petah Tikva at the National Cup of Israel on July 13. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

BariTernana18:30

Bari - Ternana

Bari are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Promotion Playoff of Italy on July 13. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

CarpiNovara18:30

Carpi - Novara

Carpi are playing Novara at the Serie C, Promotion Playoff of Italy on July 13. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

CarrareseJuventus-218:30

Carrarese - Juventus-2

Carrarese are playing Juventus-2 at the Serie C, Promotion Playoff of Italy on July 13. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ReggianaPotenza18:45

Reggiana - Potenza

Reggiana are playing Potenza at the Serie C, Promotion Playoff of Italy on July 13. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

DukagjiniTrepca15:00

Dukagjini - Trepca

Dukagjini are playing Trepca at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FeronikeliBallkani15:00

Feronikeli - Ballkani

Feronikeli are playing Ballkani at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LlapiFlamurtari FC15:00

Llapi - Flamurtari FC

Llapi are playing Flamurtari FC at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VushtrriaFerizaj15:00

Vushtrria - Ferizaj

Vushtrria are playing Ferizaj at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MilsamiSperanta17:30

Milsami - Speranta

Milsami are playing Speranta at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on July 13. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Valerenga-2Floya14:00

Valerenga-2 - Floya

Valerenga-2 are playing Floya at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FlekkeroyOdd Grenland-215:30

Flekkeroy - Odd Grenland-2

Flekkeroy are playing Odd Grenland-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Raufoss-2Kongsvinger-217:00

Raufoss-2 - Kongsvinger-2

Raufoss-2 are playing Kongsvinger-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Fredrikstad-2Mjondalen-218:00

Fredrikstad-2 - Mjondalen-2

Fredrikstad-2 are playing Mjondalen-2 at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 13. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Viking-2Start-216:00

Viking-2 - Start-2

Viking-2 are playing Start-2 at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on July 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Damash GuilanFajr Sepasi15:30

Damash Guilan - Fajr Sepasi

Damash Guilan are playing Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Gyeongju W0 - 0Incheon Red Angels WFull TimeFT

Gyeongju W - Incheon Red Angels W

Gyeongju W played Incheon Red Angels W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 13. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hwacheon KSPO W1 - 0Boeun Sangmu WFull TimeFT

Hwacheon KSPO W - Boeun Sangmu W

Hwacheon KSPO W played Boeun Sangmu W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 13. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Hwacheon KSPO W won 1-0.

Seoul Amazones W2 - 4Gumi WFull TimeFT

Seoul Amazones W - Gumi W

Seoul Amazones W played Gumi W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 13. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Gumi W won 2-4.

Suwon W3 - 0Changnyeong WFull TimeFT

Suwon W - Changnyeong W

Suwon W played Changnyeong W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 13. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Suwon W won 3-0.

FoutouaTeshrin14:00

Foutoua - Teshrin

Foutoua are playing Teshrin at the Premier League of Syria on July 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HottinAl Sahel14:00

Hottin - Al Sahel

Hottin are playing Al Sahel at the Premier League of Syria on July 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

IttihadJaish14:00

Ittihad - Jaish

Ittihad are playing Jaish at the Premier League of Syria on July 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JabalaAl-Jazira14:00

Jabala - Al-Jazira

Jabala are playing Al-Jazira at the Premier League of Syria on July 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KaramaWahda14:00

Karama - Wahda

Karama are playing Wahda at the Premier League of Syria on July 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ShortaNawaeir14:00

Shorta - Nawaeir

Shorta are playing Nawaeir at the Premier League of Syria on July 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TaliyaWathbah14:00

Taliya - Wathbah

Taliya are playing Wathbah at the Premier League of Syria on July 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

An Giang2 - 0Sanna Khanh HoaFull TimeFT

An Giang - Sanna Khanh Hoa

An Giang played Sanna Khanh Hoa at the V League 2 of Vietnam on July 13. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. An Giang won 2-0.

Tay Ninh2 - 0Can ThoFull TimeFT

Tay Ninh - Can Tho

Tay Ninh played Can Tho at the V League 2 of Vietnam on July 13. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Tay Ninh won 2-0.

Binh Dinh2 - 0Bong Da Hue82'

Binh Dinh - Bong Da Hue

Binh Dinh are playing Bong Da Hue at the V League 2 of Vietnam on July 13. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. It's the second half and Binh Dinh are winning 2-0.

OKC EnergyTulsa Roughnecks00:00

OKC Energy - Tulsa Roughnecks

OKC Energy are playing Tulsa Roughnecks at the USL Championship of Usa on July 14. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Sacramento RepublicTacoma Defiance02:00

Sacramento Republic - Tacoma Defiance

Sacramento Republic are playing Tacoma Defiance at the USL Championship of Usa on July 14. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.