East Thurrock vs Corinthian-Casuals Live Score and Live Stream

14:00, Saturday, April 25
Copy
Embed East Thurrock - Corinthian-Casuals
Live
England NL Premier, Isthmian
0 : 0
Pst
The match is postponed.
6
East Thurrock have gone 6 consecutive matches without a draw.
5
Corinthian-Casuals have gone 5 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
4
Corinthian-Casuals have conceded two or more goals in their previous 4 away matches.
Live Match Report

East Thurrock are playing Corinthian-Casuals at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on April 25. East Thurrock are 11th in the table with 46 points after 30 matches, while Corinthian-Casuals are 19th with 26 points in 31 matches.

ScoreBat is covering East Thurrock vs Corinthian-Casuals in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch East Thurrock vs Corinthian-Casuals live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of England NL Premier, Isthmian, East Thurrock or Corinthian-Casuals whenever available. We cover all matches of England NL Premier, Isthmian in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/corinthiancasuals-vs-east-thurrock-live-stream/.

England NL Premier, Isthmian's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

East Thurrock have lost to Leatherhead, Corinthian-Casuals and Cray Wanderers in their previous 3 matches, while Corinthian-Casuals have played a draw with Hornchurch in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
March 3rd, 2020 - NL Premier, Isthmian

East Thurrock and Corinthian-Casuals have met once in their recent history. Corinthian-Casuals won that match.

East Thurrock have won 14 of their 30 matches in NL Premier, Isthmian, drawing 4 and having 12 defeats this season. They have scored 47 goals - 1.57 per match, conceding 40 - 1.33 per match. Corinthian-Casuals have won 6 of their 31 matches in NL Premier, Isthmian, drawing 8 and having 17 defeats this season. They have scored 33 goals - 1.06 per match, conceding 44 - 1.42 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between East Thurrock and Corinthian-Casuals are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when East Thurrock or Corinthian-Casuals score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between East Thurrock and Corinthian-Casuals include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from East Thurrock vs Corinthian-Casuals with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of England NL Premier, Isthmian are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
RB LeipzigAtletico Madrid19:00

RB Leipzig - Atletico Madrid

RB Leipzig are playing Atletico Madrid at the Quarterfinal of Champions League on August 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MariborAluminijPostponedPst

Maribor - Aluminij

Maribor are playing Aluminij at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 13.

Tabor SezanaKoper15:00

Tabor Sezana - Koper

Tabor Sezana are playing Koper at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OlimpijaGorica17:00

Olimpija - Gorica

Olimpija are playing Gorica at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DomzaleBravoPostponedPst

Domzale - Bravo

Domzale are playing Bravo at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 13.

GironaAlmeria17:30

Girona - Almeria

Girona are playing Almeria at the Segunda Division, Promotion Playoff of Spain on August 13. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ElcheZaragoza20:00

Elche - Zaragoza

Elche are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division, Promotion Playoff of Spain on August 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

UmeaOrgryte17:00

Umea - Orgryte

Umea are playing Orgryte at the Superettan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AIKOstersunds FK17:00

AIK - Ostersunds FK

AIK are playing Ostersunds FK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ElfsborgFalkenberg17:00

Elfsborg - Falkenberg

Elfsborg are playing Falkenberg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK NorrkopingHammarby17:00

IFK Norrkoping - Hammarby

IFK Norrkoping are playing Hammarby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KalmarGoteborg17:00

Kalmar - Goteborg

Kalmar are playing Goteborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SiriusHelsingborg17:00

Sirius - Helsingborg

Sirius are playing Helsingborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VarbergHacken17:00

Varberg - Hacken

Varberg are playing Hacken at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al Sailiya SC1 - 0Al Arabi SC DohaFull TimeFT

Al Sailiya SC - Al Arabi SC Doha

Al Sailiya SC played Al Arabi SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on August 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al Sailiya SC won 1-0.

Al Ahli SCAl Wakra SC16:30

Al Ahli SC - Al Wakra SC

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Wakra SC at the Stars League of Qatar on August 13. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Qatar SCAl Sadd SC Doha16:30

Qatar SC - Al Sadd SC Doha

Qatar SC are playing Al Sadd SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on August 13. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

ZhetysuKyzyl-ZharPostponedPst

Zhetysu - Kyzyl-Zhar

Zhetysu are playing Kyzyl-Zhar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 13.

AtlasToluca00:00

Atlas - Toluca

Atlas are playing Toluca at the Apertura of Mexico on August 14. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

AmericaSantos Laguna02:00

America - Santos Laguna

America are playing Santos Laguna at the Apertura of Mexico on August 14. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Sao PauloFortaleza22:15

Sao Paulo - Fortaleza

Sao Paulo are playing Fortaleza at the Serie A of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

InternacionalSantos22:30

Internacional - Santos

Internacional are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

VascoSport Recife23:00

Vasco - Sport Recife

Vasco are playing Sport Recife at the Serie A of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Cerro PortenoGuarani APostponedPst

Cerro Porteno - Guarani A

Cerro Porteno are playing Guarani A at the Apertura of Paraguay on August 13.

OlimpiaLibertad22:30

Olimpia - Libertad

Olimpia are playing Libertad at the Apertura of Paraguay on August 13. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Newcastle Jets3 - 0Wellington PhoenixFull TimeFT

Newcastle Jets - Wellington Phoenix

Newcastle Jets played Wellington Phoenix at the A-League of Australia on August 13. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Newcastle Jets won 3-0.

Paderborn2 - 1UerdingenFull TimeFT

Paderborn - Uerdingen

Paderborn played Uerdingen at the Club Friendlies of International on August 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Paderborn won 2-1.

Hoffenheim4 - 0Wehen Wiesbaden72'

Hoffenheim - Wehen Wiesbaden

Hoffenheim are playing Wehen Wiesbaden at the Club Friendlies of International on August 13. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Hoffenheim are winning 4-0.

Volos NFCAtromitos16:00

Volos NFC - Atromitos

Volos NFC are playing Atromitos at the Club Friendlies of International on August 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AjaxUtrecht16:45

Ajax - Utrecht

Ajax are playing Utrecht at the Club Friendlies of International on August 13. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

ElvaMaarduPostponedPst

Elva - Maardu

Elva are playing Maardu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 13.

Tammeka Tartu-2K-Jarve JK Jarve16:00

Tammeka Tartu-2 - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Tammeka Tartu-2 are playing K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KultsuReipas15:30

Kultsu - Reipas

Kultsu are playing Reipas at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on August 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FCVJIPPO15:30

FCV - JIPPO

FCV are playing JIPPO at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KiistoVIFK15:30

Kiisto - VIFK

Kiisto are playing VIFK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

St. Gallen WGrasshoppers W18:15

St. Gallen W - Grasshoppers W

St. Gallen W are playing Grasshoppers W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on August 13. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Hapoel AcreHapoel Iksal17:00

Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Iksal

Hapoel Acre are playing Hapoel Iksal at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Group Stage of Israel on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AfulaKafr Qasim17:00

Hapoel Afula - Kafr Qasim

Hapoel Afula are playing Kafr Qasim at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Group Stage of Israel on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel KatamonHapoel Rishon LeZion17:00

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Katamon are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Group Stage of Israel on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Kfar ShalemHapoel Ramat HaSharon17:00

Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Kfar Shalem are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Group Stage of Israel on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Nof HaGalilMaccabi Ahi Nazareth17:00

Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Nof HaGalil are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Group Stage of Israel on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat GanHapoel Raanana17:00

Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Raanana

Hapoel Ramat Gan are playing Hapoel Raanana at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Group Stage of Israel on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Umm Al FahmHapoel Petah Tikva17:00

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Group Stage of Israel on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sektzia Nes TzionaBeitar Tel Aviv17:00

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Beitar Tel Aviv

Sektzia Nes Tziona are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Group Stage of Israel on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Tel AvivHapoel Beer Sheva17:30

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Beer Sheva at the Supercup of Israel on August 13. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Deportivo OcotalDeportivo Las Sabanas01:00

Deportivo Ocotal - Deportivo Las Sabanas

Deportivo Ocotal are playing Deportivo Las Sabanas at the Primera Division, Apertura of Nicaragua on August 14. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Sleza1 - 0Wigry S52'

Sleza - Wigry S

Sleza are playing Wigry S at the National cup of Poland on August 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sleza are winning 1-0.

Swit N D0 - 1Zaglebie L54'

Swit N D - Zaglebie L

Swit N D are playing Zaglebie L at the National cup of Poland on August 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Zaglebie L are winning 0-1.

Zielona Gora0 - 0Swit Skolwin46'

Zielona Gora - Swit Skolwin

Zielona Gora are playing Swit Skolwin at the National cup of Poland on August 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gornik ZabrzeJagiellonia18:30

Gornik Zabrze - Jagiellonia

Gornik Zabrze are playing Jagiellonia at the National cup of Poland on August 13. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Juarez WGuadalajara W23:00

Juarez W - Guadalajara W

Juarez W are playing Guadalajara W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on August 13. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Al Hala MuharraqManama16:00

Al Hala Muharraq - Manama

Al Hala Muharraq are playing Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on August 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

East RiffaAl Shabbab Manama16:00

East Riffa - Al Shabbab Manama

East Riffa are playing Al Shabbab Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on August 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ahrobiznes Volochysk1 - 0Obolon-Brovar40'

Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Obolon-Brovar

Ahrobiznes Volochysk are playing Obolon-Brovar at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and Ahrobiznes Volochysk are winning 1-0.

Balkany1 - 0Inhulets40'

Balkany - Inhulets

Balkany are playing Inhulets at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and Balkany are winning 1-0.

Hirnyk-Sport0 - 1Prykarpattya40'

Hirnyk-Sport - Prykarpattya

Hirnyk-Sport are playing Prykarpattya at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and Prykarpattya are winning 0-1.

Metallist3 - 1Kremin40'

Metallist - Kremin

Metallist are playing Kremin at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and Metallist are winning 3-1.

Metallurg Z.0 - 0Chornomorets40'

Metallurg Z. - Chornomorets

Metallurg Z. are playing Chornomorets at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Minai1 - 0Volyn40'

Minai - Volyn

Minai are playing Volyn at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and Minai are winning 1-0.

Rukh Vynnyky2 - 0Avanhard40'

Rukh Vynnyky - Avanhard

Rukh Vynnyky are playing Avanhard at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and Rukh Vynnyky are winning 2-0.

Al ShamalAl Muaidar16:15

Al Shamal - Al Muaidar

Al Shamal are playing Al Muaidar at the Second Division of Qatar on August 13. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Aswan FC1 - 0FC Masr49'

Aswan FC - FC Masr

Aswan FC are playing FC Masr at the Premier League of Egypt on August 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Aswan FC are winning 1-0.

SmouhaAl Mokawloon16:30

Smouha - Al Mokawloon

Smouha are playing Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on August 13. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FK Kara Balta0 - 1AlgaFull TimeFT

FK Kara Balta - Alga

FK Kara Balta played Alga at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 13. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Alga won 0-1.

Kaganat0 - 0Dordoi BishkekFull TimeFT

Kaganat - Dordoi Bishkek

Kaganat played Dordoi Bishkek at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 13. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Alay OshNeftchi Kochkor-Ata12:00

Alay Osh - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata

Alay Osh are playing Neftchi Kochkor-Ata at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

IlbirsKant12:00

Ilbirs - Kant

Ilbirs are playing Kant at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

CastanhalRemo23:00

Castanhal - Remo

Castanhal are playing Remo at the Paraense, Plyaoffs of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PersitaPSISPostponedPst

Persita - PSIS

Persita are playing PSIS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 13.

PSS SlemanBorneoPostponedPst

PSS Sleman - Borneo

PSS Sleman are playing Borneo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 13.

Barito PuteraPersibPostponedPst

Barito Putera - Persib

Barito Putera are playing Persib at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 13.

FC Ulaanbaatar1 - 2ErchimFull TimeFT

FC Ulaanbaatar - Erchim

FC Ulaanbaatar played Erchim at the Premier League of Mongolia on August 13. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Erchim won 1-2.

Falcons1 - 1KhangaridFull TimeFT

Falcons - Khangarid

Falcons played Khangarid at the Premier League of Mongolia on August 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Istaravshan2 - 0Dushanbe 83Full TimeFT

Istaravshan - Dushanbe 83

Istaravshan played Dushanbe 83 at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on August 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Istaravshan won 2-0.

Kuktosh2 - 1KhatlonFull TimeFT

Kuktosh - Khatlon

Kuktosh played Khatlon at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on August 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kuktosh won 2-1.

Santa CruzTreze23:00

Santa Cruz - Treze

Santa Cruz are playing Treze at the Serie C of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sao BentoBrusque23:00

Sao Bento - Brusque

Sao Bento are playing Brusque at the Serie C of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Forca e LuzASSU18:30

Forca e Luz - ASSU

Forca e Luz are playing ASSU at the Potiguar, 2nd phase of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.