PORTUGAL Segunda Liga Live Stream, Results, Live Table, Live Scores & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Tomorrow
Pacos de FerreiraPorto-211:00

Pacos de Ferreira - Porto-2

Pacos de Ferreira are playing Porto-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

CD MafraLeixoes15:00

CD Mafra - Leixoes

CD Mafra are playing Leixoes at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VarzimPenafiel15:00

Varzim - Penafiel

Varzim are playing Penafiel at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Benfica-2Oliveirense17:00

Benfica-2 - Oliveirense

Benfica-2 are playing Oliveirense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sunday
EstorilSC Farense11:15

Estoril - SC Farense

Estoril are playing SC Farense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 16. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Sp. CovilhaArouca15:00

Sp. Covilha - Arouca

Sp. Covilha are playing Arouca at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cova PiedadeBraga-215:00

Cova Piedade - Braga-2

Cova Piedade are playing Braga-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Guimaraes-2Academico Viseu15:00

Guimaraes-2 - Academico Viseu

Guimaraes-2 are playing Academico Viseu at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Monday
AcademicaFamilcao20:15

Academica - Familcao

Academica are playing Familcao at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 17. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

December 21st
OliveirenseEstoril20:30

Oliveirense - Estoril

Oliveirense are playing Estoril at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 21. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

December 22nd
Porto-2Sp. Covilha11:00

Porto-2 - Sp. Covilha

Porto-2 are playing Sp. Covilha at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

FamilcaoBenfica-211:00

Familcao - Benfica-2

Familcao are playing Benfica-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Braga-2Varzim15:00

Braga-2 - Varzim

Braga-2 are playing Varzim at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AroucaGuimaraes-215:00

Arouca - Guimaraes-2

Arouca are playing Guimaraes-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

December 23rd
PenafielSC Farense11:15

Penafiel - SC Farense

Penafiel are playing SC Farense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 23. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Academico ViseuPacos de Ferreira15:00

Academico Viseu - Pacos de Ferreira

Academico Viseu are playing Pacos de Ferreira at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CD MafraAcademica15:00

CD Mafra - Academica

CD Mafra are playing Academica at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LeixoesCova Piedade15:00

Leixoes - Cova Piedade

Leixoes are playing Cova Piedade at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Saturday
Academico Viseu0 - 0Cova PiedadeFull TimeFT

Academico Viseu - Cova Piedade

Academico Viseu played Cova Piedade at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Porto-23 - 0AcademicaFull TimeFT

Porto-2 - Academica

Porto-2 played Academica at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Porto-2 won 3-0.

Familcao1 - 0LeixoesFull TimeFT

Familcao - Leixoes

Familcao played Leixoes at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Familcao won 1-0.

Estoril1 - 0Sp. CovilhaFull TimeFT

Estoril - Sp. Covilha

Estoril played Sp. Covilha at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Estoril won 1-0.

December 6th
SC Farense0 - 1Benfica-2Full TimeFT

SC Farense - Benfica-2

SC Farense played Benfica-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 6. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. Benfica-2 won 0-1.

December 2nd
Leixoes2 - 1Braga-2Full TimeFT

Leixoes - Braga-2

Leixoes played Braga-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Leixoes won 2-1.

Sp. Covilha1 - 1SC FarenseFull TimeFT

Sp. Covilha - SC Farense

Sp. Covilha played SC Farense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 2. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pacos de Ferreira2 - 0PenafielFull TimeFT

Pacos de Ferreira - Penafiel

Pacos de Ferreira played Penafiel at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 2. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Pacos de Ferreira won 2-0.

December 1st
Varzim0 - 0Academico ViseuFull TimeFT

Varzim - Academico Viseu

Varzim played Academico Viseu at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cova Piedade0 - 0FamilcaoFull TimeFT

Cova Piedade - Familcao

Cova Piedade played Familcao at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Guimaraes-21 - 1OliveirenseFull TimeFT

Guimaraes-2 - Oliveirense

Guimaraes-2 played Oliveirense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Academica2 - 0AroucaFull TimeFT

Academica - Arouca

Academica played Arouca at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Academica won 2-0.

CD Mafra2 - 1Porto-2Full TimeFT

CD Mafra - Porto-2

CD Mafra played Porto-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. CD Mafra won 2-1.

November 30th
Benfica-21 - 0EstorilFull TimeFT

Benfica-2 - Estoril

Benfica-2 played Estoril at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 30. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Benfica-2 won 1-0.

November 12th
Oliveirense3 - 0VarzimFull TimeFT

Oliveirense - Varzim

Oliveirense played Varzim at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 12. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. Oliveirense won 3-0.

Estoril1 - 0Pacos de FerreiraFull TimeFT

Estoril - Pacos de Ferreira

Estoril played Pacos de Ferreira at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Estoril won 1-0.

November 11th
Familcao2 - 1Sp. CovilhaFull TimeFT

Familcao - Sp. Covilha

Familcao played Sp. Covilha at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Familcao won 2-1.

Porto-22 - 1Cova PiedadeFull TimeFT

Porto-2 - Cova Piedade

Porto-2 played Cova Piedade at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Porto-2 won 2-1.

Braga-20 - 1AcademicaFull TimeFT

Braga-2 - Academica

Braga-2 played Academica at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Academica won 0-1.

Arouca2 - 0LeixoesFull TimeFT

Arouca - Leixoes

Arouca played Leixoes at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Arouca won 2-0.

November 10th
Academico Viseu1 - 0CD MafraFull TimeFT

Academico Viseu - CD Mafra

Academico Viseu played CD Mafra at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Academico Viseu won 1-0.

SC Farense2 - 2Guimaraes-2Full TimeFT

SC Farense - Guimaraes-2

SC Farense played Guimaraes-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Penafiel1 - 0Benfica-2Full TimeFT

Penafiel - Benfica-2

Penafiel played Benfica-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 10. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Penafiel won 1-0.

November 4th
Academica0 - 1Academico ViseuFull TimeFT

Academica - Academico Viseu

Academica played Academico Viseu at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Academico Viseu won 0-1.

Guimaraes-21 - 1EstorilFull TimeFT

Guimaraes-2 - Estoril

Guimaraes-2 played Estoril at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Varzim1 - 1SC FarenseFull TimeFT

Varzim - SC Farense

Varzim played SC Farense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sp. Covilha1 - 0OliveirenseFull TimeFT

Sp. Covilha - Oliveirense

Sp. Covilha played Oliveirense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sp. Covilha won 1-0.

Leixoes0 - 0Porto-2Full TimeFT

Leixoes - Porto-2

Leixoes played Porto-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 4. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

November 3rd
Cova Piedade1 - 0AroucaFull TimeFT

Cova Piedade - Arouca

Cova Piedade played Arouca at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cova Piedade won 1-0.

CD Mafra1 - 0PenafielFull TimeFT

CD Mafra - Penafiel

CD Mafra played Penafiel at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. CD Mafra won 1-0.

Matchday Live
Celta VigoLeganes20:00

Celta Vigo - Leganes

Celta Vigo are playing Leganes at the La Liga of Spain on December 14. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

NurnbergWolfsburg19:30

Nurnberg - Wolfsburg

Nurnberg are playing Wolfsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 14. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NiceSaint-EtiennePostponedPst

Nice - Saint-Etienne

Nice are playing Saint-Etienne at the Ligue 1 of France on December 14.

Willem IIADO Den Haag19:00

Willem II - ADO Den Haag

Willem II are playing ADO Den Haag at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LivingstonHearts19:45

Livingston - Hearts

Livingston are playing Hearts at the Premier League of Scotland on December 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortimonenseSetubal19:00

Portimonense - Setubal

Portimonense are playing Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BragaFeirense21:15

Braga - Feirense

Braga are playing Feirense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 14. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

CharleroiGent19:30

Charleroi - Gent

Charleroi are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on December 14. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Slavia SofiaVereya15:30

Slavia Sofia - Vereya

Slavia Sofia are playing Vereya at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 14. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Lokomotiva ZagrebNK Gorica17:00

Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Gorica

Lokomotiva Zagreb are playing NK Gorica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OstravaOlomouc17:00

Ostrava - Olomouc

Ostrava are playing Olomouc at the First League of Czech Republic on December 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OB OdenseAaB Aalborg18:00

OB Odense - AaB Aalborg

OB Odense are playing AaB Aalborg at the Superliga of Denmark on December 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sheffield UtdWest Bromwich Albion19:45

Sheffield Utd - West Bromwich Albion

Sheffield Utd are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on December 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BrestBeziers19:00

Brest - Beziers

Brest are playing Beziers at the Ligue 2 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ChateaurouxAuxerre19:00

Chateauroux - Auxerre

Chateauroux are playing Auxerre at the Ligue 2 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Gazelec AjaccioLe Havre19:00

Gazelec Ajaccio - Le Havre

Gazelec Ajaccio are playing Le Havre at the Ligue 2 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GrenobleParis FC19:00

Grenoble - Paris FC

Grenoble are playing Paris FC at the Ligue 2 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LorientNiort19:00

Lorient - Niort

Lorient are playing Niort at the Ligue 2 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NancyTroyes19:00

Nancy - Troyes

Nancy are playing Troyes at the Ligue 2 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

OrleansAjaccio19:00

Orleans - Ajaccio

Orleans are playing Ajaccio at the Ligue 2 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Red StarSochaux19:00

Red Star - Sochaux

Red Star are playing Sochaux at the Ligue 2 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DuisburgHamburg17:30

Duisburg - Hamburg

Duisburg are playing Hamburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 14. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Holstein KielArminia Bielefeld17:30

Holstein Kiel - Arminia Bielefeld

Holstein Kiel are playing Arminia Bielefeld at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 14. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Sonnenhof GrosaspachFortuna Koln18:00

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - Fortuna Koln

Sonnenhof Grosaspach are playing Fortuna Koln at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FoggiaCremonese20:00

Foggia - Cremonese

Foggia are playing Cremonese at the Serie B of Italy on December 14. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Wisla PlockWisla Krakow17:00

Wisla Plock - Wisla Krakow

Wisla Plock are playing Wisla Krakow at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

JagielloniaZaglebie L19:30

Jagiellonia - Zaglebie L

Jagiellonia are playing Zaglebie L at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 14. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Concordia ChiajnaCSMS Iasi18:00

Concordia Chiajna - CSMS Iasi

Concordia Chiajna are playing CSMS Iasi at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PartizanMacva Sabac17:00

Partizan - Macva Sabac

Partizan are playing Macva Sabac at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MalagaCadiz20:00

Malaga - Cadiz

Malaga are playing Cadiz at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 14. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GoztepeBursaspor17:30

Goztepe - Bursaspor

Goztepe are playing Bursaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 14. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

IstanbulsporUmraniyespor16:00

Istanbulspor - Umraniyespor

Istanbulspor are playing Umraniyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Chippa UnitedPolokwane City18:00

Chippa United - Polokwane City

Chippa United are playing Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on December 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PartizaniKukesi17:00

Partizani - Kukesi

Partizani are playing Kukesi at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Oud-HeverleeMechelen19:30

Oud-Heverlee - Mechelen

Oud-Heverlee are playing Mechelen at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on December 14. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Anderlecht WGent W19:00

Anderlecht W - Gent W

Anderlecht W are playing Gent W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Standard WOud-Heverlee W19:00

Standard W - Oud-Heverlee W

Standard W are playing Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

OthellosKarmiotissa17:00

Othellos - Karmiotissa

Othellos are playing Karmiotissa at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Middlesbrough U-23West Brom U-2319:00

Middlesbrough U-23 - West Brom U-23

Middlesbrough U-23 are playing West Brom U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Southampton U-23Newcastle U-2319:00

Southampton U-23 - Newcastle U-23

Southampton U-23 are playing Newcastle U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Wolves U-23Fulham U-2319:00

Wolves U-23 - Fulham U-23

Wolves U-23 are playing Fulham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Coventry U-23Crystal Palace U-2313:00

Coventry U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Coventry U-23 are playing Crystal Palace U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 14. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasQuevilly19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Quevilly

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Quevilly at the National 1 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ChamblyAvranches19:00

Chambly - Avranches

Chambly are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetPau19:00

Cholet - Pau

Cholet are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauBoulogne19:00

Concarneau - Boulogne

Concarneau are playing Boulogne at the National 1 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrancyRodez AveyronPostponedPst

Drancy - Rodez Aveyron

Drancy are playing Rodez Aveyron at the National 1 of France on December 14.

LEntente SSGLe Mans19:00

LEntente SSG - Le Mans

LEntente SSG are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereVillefranche19:00

Lyon Duchere - Villefranche

Lyon Duchere are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Marignane GignacDunkerque19:00

Marignane Gignac - Dunkerque

Marignane Gignac are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LubeckHolstein Kiel-218:30

Lubeck - Holstein Kiel-2

Lubeck are playing Holstein Kiel-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on December 14. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ErndtebruckSiegen18:00

Erndtebruck - Siegen

Erndtebruck are playing Siegen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Paderborn-2Eintracht Rheine19:15

Paderborn-2 - Eintracht Rheine

Paderborn-2 are playing Eintracht Rheine at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 14. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Beitar Tel AvivHapoel Ramat Gan13:00

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Beitar Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 14. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel AcreHapoel Afula13:00

Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Afula

Hapoel Acre are playing Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 14. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Nazareth IllitHapoel Katamon13:00

Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Katamon

Hapoel Nazareth Illit are playing Hapoel Katamon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 14. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Petah TikvaHapoel Marmorek13:00

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Marmorek

Hapoel Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Marmorek at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 14. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Rishon LeZionHapoel Bnei Lod13:00

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Bnei Lod

Hapoel Rishon LeZion are playing Hapoel Bnei Lod at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 14. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Empoli U-19Milan U-1913:30

Empoli U-19 - Milan U-19

Empoli U-19 are playing Milan U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 14. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Crotone U-19Cosenza U-1912:00

Crotone U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Crotone U-19 are playing Cosenza U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on December 14. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gzira UnitedSt. Andrews18:00

Gzira United - St. Andrews

Gzira United are playing St. Andrews at the Premier Division of Malta on December 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Lija AthleticQrendi18:00

Lija Athletic - Qrendi

Lija Athletic are playing Qrendi at the Division 1 of Malta on December 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Pembroke AthletaSan Gwann18:00

Pembroke Athleta - San Gwann

Pembroke Athleta are playing San Gwann at the Division 1 of Malta on December 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Almere City FCAjax-219:00

Almere City FC - Ajax-2

Almere City FC are playing Ajax-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Cambuur LeeuwardenTwente19:00

Cambuur Leeuwarden - Twente

Cambuur Leeuwarden are playing Twente at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

EindhovenRKC19:00

Eindhoven - RKC

Eindhoven are playing RKC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FC OssHelmond Sport19:00

FC Oss - Helmond Sport

FC Oss are playing Helmond Sport at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Go Ahead EaglesDen Bosch19:00

Go Ahead Eagles - Den Bosch

Go Ahead Eagles are playing Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NECMVV Maastricht19:00

NEC - MVV Maastricht

NEC are playing MVV Maastricht at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RodaVolendam19:00

Roda - Volendam

Roda are playing Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sparta RotterdamAZ-219:00

Sparta Rotterdam - AZ-2

Sparta Rotterdam are playing AZ-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TelstarPSV-219:00

Telstar - PSV-2

Telstar are playing PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Utrecht-2Dordrecht 9019:00

Utrecht-2 - Dordrecht 90

Utrecht-2 are playing Dordrecht 90 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Achilles 29 WPSV W18:30

Achilles 29 W - PSV W

Achilles 29 W are playing PSV W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Barendrecht WAjax W18:30

Barendrecht W - Ajax W

Barendrecht W are playing Ajax W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Heerenveen WTwente W18:30

Heerenveen W - Twente W

Heerenveen W are playing Twente W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

VV Alkmaar WADO Den Haag W18:30

VV Alkmaar W - ADO Den Haag W

VV Alkmaar W are playing ADO Den Haag W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

GlenavonColeraine FC19:45

Glenavon - Coleraine FC

Glenavon are playing Coleraine FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on December 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AlhaurinRiver Melilla19:30

Alhaurin - River Melilla

Alhaurin are playing River Melilla at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 14. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Villa de Santa BrigidaTamaraceite21:00

Villa de Santa Brigida - Tamaraceite

Villa de Santa Brigida are playing Tamaraceite at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 14. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

ServetteRapperswil19:00

Servette - Rapperswil

Servette are playing Rapperswil at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Goztepe U-21Bursaspor U-2110:00

Goztepe U-21 - Bursaspor U-21

Goztepe U-21 are playing Bursaspor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 14. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Istanbulspor U-21Umraniyespor U-2110:00

Istanbulspor U-21 - Umraniyespor U-21

Istanbulspor U-21 are playing Umraniyespor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 14. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Bala TownTNS19:45

Bala Town - TNS

Bala Town are playing TNS at the Premier League of Wales on December 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CaernarfonAberystwyth19:45

Caernarfon - Aberystwyth

Caernarfon are playing Aberystwyth at the Premier League of Wales on December 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cardiff MULlanelli19:45

Cardiff MU - Llanelli

Cardiff MU are playing Llanelli at the Premier League of Wales on December 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CarmarthenBarry Town19:45

Carmarthen - Barry Town

Carmarthen are playing Barry Town at the Premier League of Wales on December 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cefn DruidsConnah's QN19:45

Cefn Druids - Connah's QN

Cefn Druids are playing Connah's QN at the Premier League of Wales on December 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bangor CityHolywell19:30

Bangor City - Holywell

Bangor City are playing Holywell at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on December 14. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Denbigh TownRhyl19:30

Denbigh Town - Rhyl

Denbigh Town are playing Rhyl at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on December 14. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Ton PentreCambrian Clydach19:30

Ton Pentre - Cambrian Clydach

Ton Pentre are playing Cambrian Clydach at the Division 1 of Wales on December 14. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

East RiffaAl Najma ManamaPostponedPst

East Riffa - Al Najma Manama

East Riffa are playing Al Najma Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on December 14.

MalkiyaBudaiyaPostponedPst

Malkiya - Budaiya

Malkiya are playing Budaiya at the Premier League of Bahrain on December 14.

GoaNorthEast United14:00

Goa - NorthEast United

Goa are playing NorthEast United at the ISL of India on December 14. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sanat NaftSaipa11:30

Sanat Naft - Saipa

Sanat Naft are playing Saipa at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 14. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Tractor SaziFoolad11:30

Tractor Sazi - Foolad

Tractor Sazi are playing Foolad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 14. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

PersepolisPars Jonoubi Jam12:45

Persepolis - Pars Jonoubi Jam

Persepolis are playing Pars Jonoubi Jam at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 14. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Salam ZghartaTripoli SC12:15

Salam Zgharta - Tripoli SC

Salam Zgharta are playing Tripoli SC at the Premier League of Lebanon on December 14. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Al Ansar BeirutShabab Sahel Beirut13:00

Al Ansar Beirut - Shabab Sahel Beirut

Al Ansar Beirut are playing Shabab Sahel Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on December 14. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Shabab Al GhaziehAl Nejmeh14:00

Shabab Al Ghazieh - Al Nejmeh

Shabab Al Ghazieh are playing Al Nejmeh at the Premier League of Lebanon on December 14. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Nasr RiyadhAl Raed Buraidah12:05

Al Nasr Riyadh - Al Raed Buraidah

Al Nasr Riyadh are playing Al Raed Buraidah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 14. The match will kick off 12:05 UTC.

Al TaawonAl Feiha12:15

Al Taawon - Al Feiha

Al Taawon are playing Al Feiha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 14. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Al BatenAl Ittihad Jeddah14:45

Al Baten - Al Ittihad Jeddah

Al Baten are playing Al Ittihad Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 14. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Herafio AleppoHottin12:00

Herafio Aleppo - Hottin

Herafio Aleppo are playing Hottin at the Premier League of Syria on December 14. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

JaishShorta12:00

Jaish - Shorta

Jaish are playing Shorta at the Premier League of Syria on December 14. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KaramaNawaeir12:00

Karama - Nawaeir

Karama are playing Nawaeir at the Premier League of Syria on December 14. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

MajdAl Sahel12:00

Majd - Al Sahel

Majd are playing Al Sahel at the Premier League of Syria on December 14. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TaliyaWathbah12:00

Taliya - Wathbah

Taliya are playing Wathbah at the Premier League of Syria on December 14. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TeshrinIttihad12:00

Teshrin - Ittihad

Teshrin are playing Ittihad at the Premier League of Syria on December 14. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

WahdaJabala15:00

Wahda - Jabala

Wahda are playing Jabala at the Premier League of Syria on December 14. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al FujairahAl Shabab Dubai12:45

Al Fujairah - Al Shabab Dubai

Al Fujairah are playing Al Shabab Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on December 14. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Ittihad KalbaAl Wasl Dubai12:45

Ittihad Kalba - Al Wasl Dubai

Ittihad Kalba are playing Al Wasl Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on December 14. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Al Jazeera Abu DhabiAl Nasr15:30

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Al Nasr

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi are playing Al Nasr at the Premier League of Uae on December 14. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Dibba Al Fujairah U-21Banni Yas U-2112:40

Dibba Al Fujairah U-21 - Banni Yas U-21

Dibba Al Fujairah U-21 are playing Banni Yas U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 14. The match will kick off 12:40 UTC.

Emirates U-21Al Sharjah U-2112:40

Emirates U-21 - Al Sharjah U-21

Emirates U-21 are playing Al Sharjah U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 14. The match will kick off 12:40 UTC.

Al Dhafra U-21Ajman U-2112:55

Al Dhafra U-21 - Ajman U-21

Al Dhafra U-21 are playing Ajman U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 14. The match will kick off 12:55 UTC.

Al Wahda U-21Al Ain U-21PostponedPst

Al Wahda U-21 - Al Ain U-21

Al Wahda U-21 are playing Al Ain U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 14.

ComunicacionesTristan Suarez20:00

Comunicaciones - Tristan Suarez

Comunicaciones are playing Tristan Suarez at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on December 14. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar FC1 - 2Melbourne Victory36'

Brisbane Roar FC - Melbourne Victory

Brisbane Roar FC are playing Melbourne Victory at the A-League of Australia on December 14. The match kicked off 08:50 UTC. It's the first half and Melbourne Victory is winning 1-2.

Wellington PhoenixCentral Coast Mariners06:35

Wellington Phoenix - Central Coast Mariners

Wellington Phoenix are playing Central Coast Mariners at the A-League of Australia on December 15. The match will kick off 06:35 UTC.