NORTHERN IRELAND Premiership Results, Table, Live Scores, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Tomorrow
Institute FCLinfield FC13:00

Institute FC - Linfield FC

Institute FC are playing Linfield FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ballymena UtdCliftonville15:00

Ballymena Utd - Cliftonville

Ballymena Utd are playing Cliftonville at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Coleraine FCGlentoran FC15:00

Coleraine FC - Glentoran FC

Coleraine FC are playing Glentoran FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Crusaders FCGlenavon15:00

Crusaders FC - Glenavon

Crusaders FC are playing Glenavon at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Newry CityArds15:00

Newry City - Ards

Newry City are playing Ards at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Warrenpoint TownDungannon Swifts15:00

Warrenpoint Town - Dungannon Swifts

Warrenpoint Town are playing Dungannon Swifts at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tuesday
Ballymena UtdGlentoran FC19:45

Ballymena Utd - Glentoran FC

Ballymena Utd are playing Glentoran FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

November 23rd
Newry CityBallymena Utd20:00

Newry City - Ballymena Utd

Newry City are playing Ballymena Utd at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

November 24th
Crusaders FCInstitute FC15:00

Crusaders FC - Institute FC

Crusaders FC are playing Institute FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dungannon SwiftsGlentoran FC15:00

Dungannon Swifts - Glentoran FC

Dungannon Swifts are playing Glentoran FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GlenavonArds15:00

Glenavon - Ards

Glenavon are playing Ards at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Linfield FCCliftonville15:00

Linfield FC - Cliftonville

Linfield FC are playing Cliftonville at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Warrenpoint TownColeraine FC15:00

Warrenpoint Town - Coleraine FC

Warrenpoint Town are playing Coleraine FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Monday
Cliftonville3 - 1Newry CityFull TimeFT

Cliftonville - Newry City

Cliftonville played Newry City at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Cliftonville won 3-1.

past Saturday
Ards0 - 1Crusaders FCFull TimeFT

Ards - Crusaders FC

Ards played Crusaders FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Crusaders FC won 0-1.

Dungannon Swifts2 - 1Institute FCFull TimeFT

Dungannon Swifts - Institute FC

Dungannon Swifts played Institute FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dungannon Swifts won 2-1.

Glenavon1 - 1Warrenpoint TownFull TimeFT

Glenavon - Warrenpoint Town

Glenavon played Warrenpoint Town at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Glentoran FC0 - 1Ballymena UtdFull TimeFT

Glentoran FC - Ballymena Utd

Glentoran FC played Ballymena Utd at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ballymena Utd won 0-1.

Linfield FC1 - 2Coleraine FCFull TimeFT

Linfield FC - Coleraine FC

Linfield FC played Coleraine FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Coleraine FC won 1-2.

November 3rd
Ards2 - 2Dungannon SwiftsFull TimeFT

Ards - Dungannon Swifts

Ards played Dungannon Swifts at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Cliftonville1 - 0Glentoran FCFull TimeFT

Cliftonville - Glentoran FC

Cliftonville played Glentoran FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cliftonville won 1-0.

Linfield FC1 - 1Warrenpoint TownFull TimeFT

Linfield FC - Warrenpoint Town

Linfield FC played Warrenpoint Town at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Institute FC1 - 2Coleraine FCFull TimeFT

Institute FC - Coleraine FC

Institute FC played Coleraine FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Coleraine FC won 1-2.

November 2nd
Ballymena Utd2 - 1GlenavonFull TimeFT

Ballymena Utd - Glenavon

Ballymena Utd played Glenavon at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 2. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Ballymena Utd won 2-1.

Newry City0 - 3Crusaders FCFull TimeFT

Newry City - Crusaders FC

Newry City played Crusaders FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 2. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Crusaders FC won 0-3.

October 27th
Glenavon2 - 0Newry CityFull TimeFT

Glenavon - Newry City

Glenavon played Newry City at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on October 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Glenavon won 2-0.

Ballymena Utd3 - 0Crusaders FCFull TimeFT

Ballymena Utd - Crusaders FC

Ballymena Utd played Crusaders FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on October 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ballymena Utd won 3-0.

Coleraine FC1 - 2CliftonvilleFull TimeFT

Coleraine FC - Cliftonville

Coleraine FC played Cliftonville at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on October 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cliftonville won 1-2.

Dungannon Swifts1 - 2Linfield FCFull TimeFT

Dungannon Swifts - Linfield FC

Dungannon Swifts played Linfield FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on October 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Linfield FC won 1-2.

Glentoran FC4 - 0ArdsFull TimeFT

Glentoran FC - Ards

Glentoran FC played Ards at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on October 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Glentoran FC won 4-0.

Warrenpoint Town0 - 1Institute FCFull TimeFT

Warrenpoint Town - Institute FC

Warrenpoint Town played Institute FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on October 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Institute FC won 0-1.

October 20th
Ards2 - 1Linfield FCFull TimeFT

Ards - Linfield FC

Ards played Linfield FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ards won 2-1.

Ballymena Utd1 - 1Dungannon SwiftsFull TimeFT

Ballymena Utd - Dungannon Swifts

Ballymena Utd played Dungannon Swifts at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cliftonville3 - 1Warrenpoint TownFull TimeFT

Cliftonville - Warrenpoint Town

Cliftonville played Warrenpoint Town at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cliftonville won 3-1.

Coleraine FC1 - 0Crusaders FCFull TimeFT

Coleraine FC - Crusaders FC

Coleraine FC played Crusaders FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Coleraine FC won 1-0.

Glentoran FC1 - 2GlenavonFull TimeFT

Glentoran FC - Glenavon

Glentoran FC played Glenavon at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Glenavon won 1-2.

October 19th
Newry City0 - 2Institute FCFull TimeFT

Newry City - Institute FC

Newry City played Institute FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on October 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Institute FC won 0-2.

October 13th
Crusaders FC3 - 0Glentoran FCFull TimeFT

Crusaders FC - Glentoran FC

Crusaders FC played Glentoran FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on October 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Crusaders FC won 3-0.

Institute FC1 - 2Ballymena UtdFull TimeFT

Institute FC - Ballymena Utd

Institute FC played Ballymena Utd at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on October 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ballymena Utd won 1-2.

Linfield FC3 - 1Newry CityFull TimeFT

Linfield FC - Newry City

Linfield FC played Newry City at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on October 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Linfield FC won 3-1.

Warrenpoint Town1 - 0ArdsFull TimeFT

Warrenpoint Town - Ards

Warrenpoint Town played Ards at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on October 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Warrenpoint Town won 1-0.

October 8th
Glentoran FC0 - 1Linfield FCFull TimeFT

Glentoran FC - Linfield FC

Glentoran FC played Linfield FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on October 8. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Linfield FC won 0-1.

October 6th
Ballymena Utd3 - 0Newry CityFull TimeFT

Ballymena Utd - Newry City

Ballymena Utd played Newry City at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on October 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ballymena Utd won 3-0.

Matchday Live
Netherlands1 - 0France48'

Netherlands - France

Netherlands are playing France at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 16. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Netherlands is winning 1-0.

Slovakia2 - 0Ukraine47'

Slovakia - Ukraine

Slovakia are playing Ukraine at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 16. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Slovakia is winning 2-0.

Wales0 - 1Denmark47'

Wales - Denmark

Wales are playing Denmark at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 16. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Denmark is winning 0-1.

Cyprus1 - 0Bulgaria49'

Cyprus - Bulgaria

Cyprus are playing Bulgaria at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 16. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Cyprus is winning 1-0.

Slovenia1 - 0Norway47'

Slovenia - Norway

Slovenia are playing Norway at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 16. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Slovenia is winning 1-0.

Gibraltar1 - 1Armenia46'

Gibraltar - Armenia

Gibraltar are playing Armenia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 16. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Liechtenstein0 - 0FYR Macedonia50'

Liechtenstein - FYR Macedonia

Liechtenstein are playing FYR Macedonia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 16. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Japan1 - 1VenezuelaFull TimeFT

Japan - Venezuela

Japan played Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pakistan1 - 2PalestineFull TimeFT

Pakistan - Palestine

Pakistan played Palestine at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Palestine won 1-2.

United Arab Emirates0 - 0BoliviaFull TimeFT

United Arab Emirates - Bolivia

United Arab Emirates played Bolivia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match kicked off 14:25 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Oman1 - 1SyriaFull TimeFT

Oman - Syria

Oman played Syria at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Saudi Arabia1 - 0YemenFull TimeFT

Saudi Arabia - Yemen

Saudi Arabia played Yemen at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Saudi Arabia won 1-0.

Brazil0 - 0Uruguay41'

Brazil - Uruguay

Brazil are playing Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

ArgentinaMexico00:00

Argentina - Mexico

Argentina are playing Mexico at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 17. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

ChileCosta Rica00:15

Chile - Costa Rica

Chile are playing Costa Rica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 17. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

HondurasPanama02:00

Honduras - Panama

Honduras are playing Panama at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 17. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Las Palmas1 - 0Granada CFHalf TimeHT

Las Palmas - Granada CF

Las Palmas are playing Granada CF at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 16. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and Las Palmas is winning 1-0.

Morocco2 - 0Cameroon84'

Morocco - Cameroon

Morocco are playing Cameroon at the qualifying round, Group B of Africa Nations Cup on November 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Morocco is winning 2-0.

South Sudan2 - 5BurundiFull TimeFT

South Sudan - Burundi

South Sudan played Burundi at the qualifying round, Group C of Africa Nations Cup on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Burundi won 2-5.

Egypt3 - 2TunisiaFull TimeFT

Egypt - Tunisia

Egypt played Tunisia at the qualifying round, Group J of Africa Nations Cup on November 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Egypt won 3-2.

Botev2 - 0Botev GalabovoFull TimeFT

Botev - Botev Galabovo

Botev played Botev Galabovo at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Botev won 2-0.

Balmazujvaros0 - 0DiosgyorFull TimeFT

Balmazujvaros - Diosgyor

Balmazujvaros played Diosgyor at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Haladas3 - 1MosonmagyarovarFull TimeFT

Haladas - Mosonmagyarovar

Haladas played Mosonmagyarovar at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Haladas won 3-1.

Katowice0 - 0Gornik ZabrzeFull TimeFT

Katowice - Gornik Zabrze

Katowice played Gornik Zabrze at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zaglebie Sosnowiec1 - 3Wisla KrakowFull TimeFT

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wisla Krakow

Zaglebie Sosnowiec played Wisla Krakow at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Wisla Krakow won 1-3.

Siofok1 - 0VacFull TimeFT

Siofok - Vac

Siofok played Vac at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Siofok won 1-0.

Stal Mielec4 - 0KoronaFull TimeFT

Stal Mielec - Korona

Stal Mielec played Korona at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Stal Mielec won 4-0.

Duisburg1 - 1OsnabruckFull TimeFT

Duisburg - Osnabruck

Duisburg played Osnabruck at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Eintracht Braunschweig1 - 1MagdeburgFull TimeFT

Eintracht Braunschweig - Magdeburg

Eintracht Braunschweig played Magdeburg at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sturm2 - 1RiedFull TimeFT

Sturm - Ried

Sturm played Ried at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sturm won 2-1.

Wiener Neustadt1 - 0Wolfsberger ACFull TimeFT

Wiener Neustadt - Wolfsberger AC

Wiener Neustadt played Wolfsberger AC at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wiener Neustadt won 1-0.

Altach6 - 3Innsbruck-2Full TimeFT

Altach - Innsbruck-2

Altach played Innsbruck-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Altach won 6-3.

Pafos1 - 2UfaFull TimeFT

Pafos - Ufa

Pafos played Ufa at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ufa won 1-2.

Vaduz0 - 3St. GallenFull TimeFT

Vaduz - St. Gallen

Vaduz played St. Gallen at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. St. Gallen won 0-3.

Anorthosis3 - 1PAEEKFull TimeFT

Anorthosis - PAEEK

Anorthosis played PAEEK at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Anorthosis won 3-1.

Wehen2 - 2Wormatia WormsFull TimeFT

Wehen - Wormatia Worms

Wehen played Wormatia Worms at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

1860 Munchen2 - 1IngolstadtFull TimeFT

1860 Munchen - Ingolstadt

1860 Munchen played Ingolstadt at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. 1860 Munchen won 2-1.

MTK4 - 5GyirmotFull TimeFT

MTK - Gyirmot

MTK played Gyirmot at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gyirmot won 4-5.

Osijek3 - 0ZalaegerszegFull TimeFT

Osijek - Zalaegerszeg

Osijek played Zalaegerszeg at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Osijek won 3-0.

Inter-Zapresic5 - 3KrskoFull TimeFT

Inter-Zapresic - Krsko

Inter-Zapresic played Krsko at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Inter-Zapresic won 5-3.

Sportfreunde Lotte2 - 3Borussia DortmundFull TimeFT

Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Dortmund

Sportfreunde Lotte played Borussia Dortmund at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Borussia Dortmund won 2-3.

AEL0 - 2RigaFull TimeFT

AEL - Riga

AEL played Riga at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Riga won 0-2.

Neu-Isenburg1 - 3Hessen DreieichFull TimeFT

Neu-Isenburg - Hessen Dreieich

Neu-Isenburg played Hessen Dreieich at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Hessen Dreieich won 1-3.

Admira-24 - 2Team Wiener LinienFull TimeFT

Admira-2 - Team Wiener Linien

Admira-2 played Team Wiener Linien at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Admira-2 won 4-2.

Mattersburg-20 - 1LeobendorfFull TimeFT

Mattersburg-2 - Leobendorf

Mattersburg-2 played Leobendorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Leobendorf won 0-1.

St. Polten-20 - 2SchwechatFull TimeFT

St. Polten-2 - Schwechat

St. Polten-2 played Schwechat at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Schwechat won 0-2.

Ebreichsdorf4 - 1MannsdorfFull TimeFT

Ebreichsdorf - Mannsdorf

Ebreichsdorf played Mannsdorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Ebreichsdorf won 4-1.

Mauerwerk1 - 0TraiskirchenFull TimeFT

Mauerwerk - Traiskirchen

Mauerwerk played Traiskirchen at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Mauerwerk won 1-0.

Wiener SK2 - 0Bruck-LeithaFull TimeFT

Wiener SK - Bruck-Leitha

Wiener SK played Bruck-Leitha at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Wiener SK won 2-0.

Oud-Heverlee1 - 1Union Saint-Gilloise65'

Oud-Heverlee - Union Saint-Gilloise

Oud-Heverlee are playing Union Saint-Gilloise at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on November 16. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Genk W1 - 2Gent WFull TimeFT

Genk W - Gent W

Genk W played Gent W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on November 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Gent W won 1-2.

Standard W0 - 1Anderlecht W82'

Standard W - Anderlecht W

Standard W are playing Anderlecht W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on November 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Anderlecht W is winning 0-1.

Dukla Praha1 - 3TepliceFull TimeFT

Dukla Praha - Teplice

Dukla Praha played Teplice at the National cup of Czech Republic on November 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Teplice won 1-3.

Slavia Praha3 - 1ChrudimFull TimeFT

Slavia Praha - Chrudim

Slavia Praha played Chrudim at the National cup of Czech Republic on November 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Slavia Praha won 3-1.

Leeds U-230 - 3Birmingham U-23Full TimeFT

Leeds U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Leeds U-23 played Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Birmingham U-23 won 0-3.

Sheffield Wed U-231 - 2Barnsley U-2390 +2'

Sheffield Wed U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Sheffield Wed U-23 are playing Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Barnsley U-23 is winning 1-2.

Germania Egestorf1 - 0HavelseFull TimeFT

Germania Egestorf - Havelse

Germania Egestorf played Havelse at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Germania Egestorf won 1-0.

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden1 - 2Hamburger-2Full TimeFT

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden - Hamburger-2

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden played Hamburger-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Hamburger-2 won 1-2.

Verl4 - 0WiedenbruckFull TimeFT

Verl - Wiedenbruck

Verl played Wiedenbruck at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Verl won 4-0.

Alemannia Aachen1 - 1Viktoria KolnFull TimeFT

Alemannia Aachen - Viktoria Koln

Alemannia Aachen played Viktoria Koln at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Seligenporten2 - 2AnsbachFull TimeFT

Seligenporten - Ansbach

Seligenporten played Ansbach at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Wurzburger Kickers-2Sand17:30

Wurzburger Kickers-2 - Sand

Wurzburger Kickers-2 are playing Sand at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Concordia Hamburg1 - 4BuchholzFull TimeFT

Concordia Hamburg - Buchholz

Concordia Hamburg played Buchholz at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Buchholz won 1-4.

OsdorfRugenbergen18:30

Osdorf - Rugenbergen

Osdorf are playing Rugenbergen at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Victoria Hamburg7 - 2HEBCFull TimeFT

Victoria Hamburg - HEBC

Victoria Hamburg played HEBC at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Victoria Hamburg won 7-2.

SuderelbeTeutonia Hamburg19:00

Suderelbe - Teutonia Hamburg

Suderelbe are playing Teutonia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Habenhauser FVSchwachhausen17:30

Habenhauser FV - Schwachhausen

Habenhauser FV are playing Schwachhausen at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Brinkumer SV7 - 3BorgfeldFull TimeFT

Brinkumer SV - Borgfeld

Brinkumer SV played Borgfeld at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Brinkumer SV won 7-3.

OberneulandBlumenthaler SV18:30

Oberneuland - Blumenthaler SV

Oberneuland are playing Blumenthaler SV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Eilenburg3 - 2PlauenFull TimeFT

Eilenburg - Plauen

Eilenburg played Plauen at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Eilenburg won 3-2.

Brunninghausen4 - 4Schermbeck90 +2'

Brunninghausen - Schermbeck

Brunninghausen are playing Schermbeck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 4 - 4.

Pescara U-191 - 2Sassuolo U-19Full TimeFT

Pescara U-19 - Sassuolo U-19

Pescara U-19 played Sassuolo U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on November 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sassuolo U-19 won 1-2.

ADO Den Haag W3 - 2Zwolle WFull TimeFT

ADO Den Haag W - Zwolle W

ADO Den Haag W played Zwolle W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. ADO Den Haag W won 3-2.

Achilles 29 W0 - 8Twente WFull TimeFT

Achilles 29 W - Twente W

Achilles 29 W played Twente W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Twente W won 0-8.

Barendrecht W2 - 2Heerenveen WFull TimeFT

Barendrecht W - Heerenveen W

Barendrecht W played Heerenveen W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

PSV W1 - 0Ajax WFull TimeFT

PSV W - Ajax W

PSV W played Ajax W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. PSV W won 1-0.

Queen's Park0 - 0Connah's QN46'

Queen's Park - Connah's QN

Queen's Park are playing Connah's QN at the Challenge Cup of Scotland on November 16. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Podbrezova0 - 2Spartak TrnavaFull TimeFT

Podbrezova - Spartak Trnava

Podbrezova played Spartak Trnava at the National Cup of Slovakia on November 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Spartak Trnava won 0-2.

Cyprus U-190 - 2Russia U-19Full TimeFT

Cyprus U-19 - Russia U-19

Cyprus U-19 played Russia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Russia U-19 won 0-2.

Latvia U-192 - 1Montenegro U-19Full TimeFT

Latvia U-19 - Montenegro U-19

Latvia U-19 played Montenegro U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Latvia U-19 won 2-1.

Greece U-210 - 1Austria U-21Full TimeFT

Greece U-21 - Austria U-21

Greece U-21 played Austria U-21 at the Playoffs of Uefa Under-21 on November 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Austria U-21 won 0-1.

Poland U-210 - 1Portugal U-21Full TimeFT

Poland U-21 - Portugal U-21

Poland U-21 played Portugal U-21 at the Playoffs of Uefa Under-21 on November 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Portugal U-21 won 0-1.

PSM Makassar2 - 2PersijaFull TimeFT

PSM Makassar - Persija

PSM Makassar played Persija at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 16. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Persela Lamongan4 - 0AremaFull TimeFT

Persela Lamongan - Arema

Persela Lamongan played Arema at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Persela Lamongan won 4-0.

Perseru SeruiBorneo06:30

Perseru Serui - Borneo

Perseru Serui are playing Borneo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 17. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Albirex NiigataRenofa Yamaguchi05:00

Albirex Niigata - Renofa Yamaguchi

Albirex Niigata are playing Renofa Yamaguchi at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Fagiano OkayamaOmiya Ardija05:00

Fagiano Okayama - Omiya Ardija

Fagiano Okayama are playing Omiya Ardija at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

GifuAvispa Fukuoka05:00

Gifu - Avispa Fukuoka

Gifu are playing Avispa Fukuoka at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

JEF United IchiharaTochigi SC05:00

JEF United Ichihara - Tochigi SC

JEF United Ichihara are playing Tochigi SC at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Kamatamare SanukiKyoto Purple Sanga05:00

Kamatamare Sanuki - Kyoto Purple Sanga

Kamatamare Sanuki are playing Kyoto Purple Sanga at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Machida ZelviaTokyo Verdy05:00

Machida Zelvia - Tokyo Verdy

Machida Zelvia are playing Tokyo Verdy at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Matsumoto Yamaga FCTokushima Vortis05:00

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Tokushima Vortis

Matsumoto Yamaga FC are playing Tokushima Vortis at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Montedio YamagataOita Trinita05:00

Montedio Yamagata - Oita Trinita

Montedio Yamagata are playing Oita Trinita at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Roasso KumamotoEhime FC05:00

Roasso Kumamoto - Ehime FC

Roasso Kumamoto are playing Ehime FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Ventforet KofuYokohama FC05:00

Ventforet Kofu - Yokohama FC

Ventforet Kofu are playing Yokohama FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Zweigen KanazawaMito Hollyhock05:00

Zweigen Kanazawa - Mito Hollyhock

Zweigen Kanazawa are playing Mito Hollyhock at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Kyran0 - 3IrtishFull TimeFT

Kyran - Irtish

Kyran played Irtish at the Premier League, Playoff of Kazakhstan on November 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Irtish won 0-3.

Al Sailiya SC3 - 3Al Sadd SC DohaFull TimeFT

Al Sailiya SC - Al Sadd SC Doha

Al Sailiya SC played Al Sadd SC Doha at the National cup of Qatar on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Al Khor SC3 - 1Al Ahli SCFull TimeFT

Al Khor SC - Al Ahli SC

Al Khor SC played Al Ahli SC at the National cup of Qatar on November 16. The match kicked off 15:10 UTC. Al Khor SC won 3-1.

Al Rayyan SC3 - 1Al ShahaniyaFull TimeFT

Al Rayyan SC - Al Shahaniya

Al Rayyan SC played Al Shahaniya at the National cup of Qatar on November 16. The match kicked off 15:10 UTC. Al Rayyan SC won 3-1.

Herafio AleppoAl SahelPostponedPst

Herafio Aleppo - Al Sahel

Herafio Aleppo are playing Al Sahel at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

HottinKaramaPostponedPst

Hottin - Karama

Hottin are playing Karama at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

JaishNawaeirPostponedPst

Jaish - Nawaeir

Jaish are playing Nawaeir at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

MajdTeshrinPostponedPst

Majd - Teshrin

Majd are playing Teshrin at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

TaliyaJabalaPostponedPst

Taliya - Jabala

Taliya are playing Jabala at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

WahdaIttihadPostponedPst

Wahda - Ittihad

Wahda are playing Ittihad at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

WathbahShortaPostponedPst

Wathbah - Shorta

Wathbah are playing Shorta at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

Paradou2 - 1CABB ArreridjFull TimeFT

Paradou - CABB Arreridj

Paradou played CABB Arreridj at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Paradou won 2-1.

ES Setif0 - 1Hussein DeyFull TimeFT

ES Setif - Hussein Dey

ES Setif played Hussein Dey at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hussein Dey won 0-1.

JSM Bejaia1 - 1ES MostaganemFull TimeFT

JSM Bejaia - ES Mostaganem

JSM Bejaia played ES Mostaganem at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atletico GOSao Bento22:30

Atletico GO - Sao Bento

Atletico GO are playing Sao Bento at the Serie B of Brasil on November 16. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

LondrinaCRB Maceio23:30

Londrina - CRB Maceio

Londrina are playing CRB Maceio at the Serie B of Brasil on November 16. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Melbourne City W0 - 2Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Melbourne City W - Melbourne Victory W

Melbourne City W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 16. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Melbourne Victory W won 0-2.

Japan U-17 W6 - 0South Africa U-17 WFull TimeFT

Japan U-17 W - South Africa U-17 W

Japan U-17 W played South Africa U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Japan U-17 W won 6-0.

Finland U-17 W1 - 3Ghana U-17 W90 +2'

Finland U-17 W - Ghana U-17 W

Finland U-17 W are playing Ghana U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ghana U-17 W is winning 1-3.

Mexico U-17 W1 - 0Brazil U-17 WHalf TimeHT

Mexico U-17 W - Brazil U-17 W

Mexico U-17 W are playing Brazil U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 16. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and Mexico U-17 W is winning 1-0.

Uruguay U-17 WNew Zealand U-17 W22:00

Uruguay U-17 W - New Zealand U-17 W

Uruguay U-17 W are playing New Zealand U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 16. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Serbia U-211 - 0FYR Macedonia U-21Full TimeFT

Serbia U-21 - FYR Macedonia U-21

Serbia U-21 played FYR Macedonia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Serbia U-21 won 1-0.

Ukraine U-213 - 3Georgia U-21Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-21 - Georgia U-21

Ukraine U-21 played Georgia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Albania U-212 - 0Malta U-21Full TimeFT

Albania U-21 - Malta U-21

Albania U-21 played Malta U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Albania U-21 won 2-0.

Germany U-213 - 0Netherlands U-21Full TimeFT

Germany U-21 - Netherlands U-21

Germany U-21 played Netherlands U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Germany U-21 won 3-0.

Croatia U-202 - 0Belarus U-20Full TimeFT

Croatia U-20 - Belarus U-20

Croatia U-20 played Belarus U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Croatia U-20 won 2-0.

Serbia U-201 - 0FYR Macedonia U-20Full TimeFT

Serbia U-20 - FYR Macedonia U-20

Serbia U-20 played FYR Macedonia U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Serbia U-20 won 1-0.

France U-201 - 1Switzerland U-20Full TimeFT

France U-20 - Switzerland U-20

France U-20 played Switzerland U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Portugal U-203 - 1Slovakia U-20Full TimeFT

Portugal U-20 - Slovakia U-20

Portugal U-20 played Slovakia U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Portugal U-20 won 3-1.

Bolivia U-200 - 0Peru U-20Full TimeFT

Bolivia U-20 - Peru U-20

Bolivia U-20 played Peru U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Venezuela U-200 - 1Ecuador U-2014'

Venezuela U-20 - Ecuador U-20

Venezuela U-20 are playing Ecuador U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's the first half and Ecuador U-20 is winning 0-1.

Italy U-192 - 3Hungary U-19Full TimeFT

Italy U-19 - Hungary U-19

Italy U-19 played Hungary U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hungary U-19 won 2-3.

Italy U-183 - 3Czech Republic U-18Full TimeFT

Italy U-18 - Czech Republic U-18

Italy U-18 played Czech Republic U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Japan U-17South Africa U-1717:00

Japan U-17 - South Africa U-17

Japan U-17 are playing South Africa U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Finland U-17Ghana U-1719:00

Finland U-17 - Ghana U-17

Finland U-17 are playing Ghana U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Mexico U-17Brazil U-1720:00

Mexico U-17 - Brazil U-17

Mexico U-17 are playing Brazil U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Uruguay U-17New Zealand U-1722:00

Uruguay U-17 - New Zealand U-17

Uruguay U-17 are playing New Zealand U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.