Mexico Copa MX, Apertura, Final Stages Live Stream, Results, Live Scores & Video Highlights

Copa MX, Apertura, Final Stages
Latest Results
December 10th
America6 - 1PumasFull TimeFT

America - Pumas

America played Pumas at the Copa MX, Apertura, Final Stages of Mexico on December 10. The match kicked off 00:45 UTC. America won 6-1.

December 9th
Cruz Azul1 - 0MonterreyFull TimeFT

Cruz Azul - Monterrey

Cruz Azul played Monterrey at the Copa MX, Apertura, Final Stages of Mexico on December 9. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Cruz Azul won 1-0.

December 7th
Pumas1 - 1AmericaFull TimeFT

Pumas - America

Pumas played America at the Copa MX, Apertura, Final Stages of Mexico on December 7. The match kicked off 02:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

December 6th
Monterrey1 - 0Cruz AzulFull TimeFT

Monterrey - Cruz Azul

Monterrey played Cruz Azul at the Copa MX, Apertura, Final Stages of Mexico on December 6. The match kicked off 02:06 UTC. Monterrey won 1-0.

December 3rd
America3 - 2TolucaFull TimeFT

America - Toluca

America played Toluca at the Copa MX, Apertura, Final Stages of Mexico on December 3. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. America won 3-2.

December 2nd
Pumas3 - 1TigresFull TimeFT

Pumas - Tigres

Pumas played Tigres at the Copa MX, Apertura, Final Stages of Mexico on December 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Pumas won 3-1.

Santos Laguna0 - 2MonterreyFull TimeFT

Santos Laguna - Monterrey

Santos Laguna played Monterrey at the Copa MX, Apertura, Final Stages of Mexico on December 2. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Monterrey won 0-2.

Cruz Azul1 - 1QueretaroFull TimeFT

Cruz Azul - Queretaro

Cruz Azul played Queretaro at the Copa MX, Apertura, Final Stages of Mexico on December 2. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

November 30th
Tigres2 - 1PumasFull TimeFT

Tigres - Pumas

Tigres played Pumas at the Copa MX, Apertura, Final Stages of Mexico on November 30. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Tigres won 2-1.

Toluca2 - 2AmericaFull TimeFT

Toluca - America

Toluca played America at the Copa MX, Apertura, Final Stages of Mexico on November 30. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

November 29th
Monterrey1 - 0Santos LagunaFull TimeFT

Monterrey - Santos Laguna

Monterrey played Santos Laguna at the Copa MX, Apertura, Final Stages of Mexico on November 29. The match kicked off 03:06 UTC. Monterrey won 1-0.

Queretaro0 - 2Cruz AzulFull TimeFT

Queretaro - Cruz Azul

Queretaro played Cruz Azul at the Copa MX, Apertura, Final Stages of Mexico on November 29. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Cruz Azul won 0-2.

November 1st
Cruz Azul0 - 2MonterreyFull TimeFT

Cruz Azul - Monterrey

Cruz Azul played Monterrey at the Copa MX, Apertura, Final Stages of Mexico on November 1. The match kicked off 02:36 UTC. Monterrey won 0-2.

October 25th
Cruz Azul1 - 1Leon0-0 On PenaltiesPen 0-0

Cruz Azul - Leon

Cruz Azul played Leon at the Copa MX, Apertura, Final Stages of Mexico on October 25. The match kicked off 01:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

October 24th
Pachuca3 - 3Monterrey0-0 On PenaltiesPen 0-0

Pachuca - Monterrey

Pachuca played Monterrey at the Copa MX, Apertura, Final Stages of Mexico on October 24. The match kicked off 02:06 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

October 10th
Monterrey1 - 0QueretaroFull TimeFT

Monterrey - Queretaro

Monterrey played Queretaro at the Copa MX, Apertura, Final Stages of Mexico on October 10. The match kicked off 01:30 UTC. Monterrey won 1-0.

October 4th
Leon1 - 1Pumas0-0 On PenaltiesPen 0-0

Leon - Pumas

Leon played Pumas at the Copa MX, Apertura, Final Stages of Mexico on October 4. The match kicked off 02:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pachuca3 - 3Tigres0-0 On PenaltiesPen 0-0

Pachuca - Tigres

Pachuca played Tigres at the Copa MX, Apertura, Final Stages of Mexico on October 4. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

October 3rd
MonterreyZacatepecPostponedPst

Monterrey - Zacatepec

Monterrey are playing Zacatepec at the Copa MX, Apertura, Final Stages of Mexico on October 3.

Cruz Azul2 - 0JuarezFull TimeFT

Cruz Azul - Juarez

Cruz Azul played Juarez at the Copa MX, Apertura, Final Stages of Mexico on October 3. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Cruz Azul won 2-0.

September 27th
Guadalajara1 - 3PumasFull TimeFT

Guadalajara - Pumas

Guadalajara played Pumas at the Copa MX, Apertura, Final Stages of Mexico on September 27. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Pumas won 1-3.

Queretaro2 - 1DoradosFull TimeFT

Queretaro - Dorados

Queretaro played Dorados at the Copa MX, Apertura, Final Stages of Mexico on September 27. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Queretaro won 2-1.

Tigres4 - 0PueblaFull TimeFT

Tigres - Puebla

Tigres played Puebla at the Copa MX, Apertura, Final Stages of Mexico on September 27. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Tigres won 4-0.

September 26th
America2 - 2Juarez0-0 On PenaltiesPen 0-0

America - Juarez

America played Juarez at the Copa MX, Apertura, Final Stages of Mexico on September 26. The match kicked off 02:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tijuana1 - 2Cruz AzulFull TimeFT

Tijuana - Cruz Azul

Tijuana played Cruz Azul at the Copa MX, Apertura, Final Stages of Mexico on September 26. The match kicked off 02:15 UTC. Cruz Azul won 1-2.

Pachuca3 - 0CafetalerosFull TimeFT

Pachuca - Cafetaleros

Pachuca played Cafetaleros at the Copa MX, Apertura, Final Stages of Mexico on September 26. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Pachuca won 3-0.

Necaxa0 - 2LeonFull TimeFT

Necaxa - Leon

Necaxa played Leon at the Copa MX, Apertura, Final Stages of Mexico on September 26. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Leon won 0-2.

April 12th
Necaxa1 - 0TolucaFull TimeFT

Necaxa - Toluca

Necaxa played Toluca at the Copa MX, Apertura, Final Stages of Mexico on April 12. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Necaxa won 1-0.

April 5th
Necaxa2 - 1Santos LagunaFull TimeFT

Necaxa - Santos Laguna

Necaxa played Santos Laguna at the Copa MX, Apertura, Final Stages of Mexico on April 5. The match kicked off 02:15 UTC. Necaxa won 2-1.

Zacatepec1 - 1Toluca0-0 On PenaltiesPen 0-0

Zacatepec - Toluca

Zacatepec played Toluca at the Copa MX, Apertura, Final Stages of Mexico on April 5. The match kicked off 00:06 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Copa MX, Apertura, Final Stages of Mexico for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Mexico's Copa MX, Apertura, Final Stages in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Mexico Copa MX, Apertura, Final Stages's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Copa MX, Apertura, Final Stages's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Mexico's Copa MX, Apertura, Final Stages matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Mexico Copa MX, Apertura, Final Stages's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Copa MX, Apertura, Final Stages of Mexico. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Mexico Copa MX, Apertura, Final Stages's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Copa MX, Apertura, Final Stages of Mexico.

Matchday Live
AlavesAthletic Bilbao20:00

Alaves - Athletic Bilbao

Alaves are playing Athletic Bilbao at the La Liga of Spain on December 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AtalantaLazio19:30

Atalanta - Lazio

Atalanta are playing Lazio at the Serie A of Italy on December 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Jablonec0 - 2Slavia PrahaFull TimeFT

Jablonec - Slavia Praha

Jablonec played Slavia Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Slavia Praha won 0-2.

AGF Aarhus0 - 0Hobro50'

AGF Aarhus - Hobro

AGF Aarhus are playing Hobro at the Superliga of Denmark on December 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Derby CountyNott. Forest19:45

Derby County - Nott. Forest

Derby County are playing Nott. Forest at the Championship of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SouthportTranmere Rovers19:45

Southport - Tranmere Rovers

Southport are playing Tranmere Rovers at the FA Cup of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ValenciennesMetz19:45

Valenciennes - Metz

Valenciennes are playing Metz at the Ligue 2 of France on December 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KolnMagdeburg19:30

Koln - Magdeburg

Koln are playing Magdeburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Wehen0 - 0UerdingenHalf TimeHT

Wehen - Uerdingen

Wehen are playing Uerdingen at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Levadiakos0 - 2PAOK71'

Levadiakos - PAOK

Levadiakos are playing PAOK at the Super League of Greece on December 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and PAOK is winning 0-2.

VeronaPescara20:00

Verona - Pescara

Verona are playing Pescara at the Serie B of Italy on December 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Miedz Legnica0 - 0Lechia GdanskFull TimeFT

Miedz Legnica - Lechia Gdansk

Miedz Legnica played Lechia Gdansk at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Viitorul Constanta0 - 1ClujHalf TimeHT

Viitorul Constanta - Cluj

Viitorul Constanta are playing Cluj at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and Cluj is winning 0-1.

Zemun1 - 2Dinamo VranjeFull TimeFT

Zemun - Dinamo Vranje

Zemun played Dinamo Vranje at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dinamo Vranje won 1-2.

Mladost Lucani0 - 0RadFull TimeFT

Mladost Lucani - Rad

Mladost Lucani played Rad at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Napredak1 - 2Radnicki NisFull TimeFT

Napredak - Radnicki Nis

Napredak played Radnicki Nis at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Radnicki Nis won 1-2.

Fenerbahce2 - 2Erzurum BBFull TimeFT

Fenerbahce - Erzurum BB

Fenerbahce played Erzurum BB at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bloemfontein Celtic1 - 2Highlands ParkFull TimeFT

Bloemfontein Celtic - Highlands Park

Bloemfontein Celtic played Highlands Park at the Premier League of South Africa on December 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Highlands Park won 1-2.

Antwerp U-210 - 0Anderlecht U-2125'

Antwerp U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Antwerp U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Apollon Limassol3 - 3AEK LarnacaFull TimeFT

Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca

Apollon Limassol played AEK Larnaca at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Arsenal U-230 - 1Blackburn U-232'

Arsenal U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Arsenal U-23 are playing Blackburn U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Blackburn U-23 is winning 0-1.

Leicester City U-230 - 0Chelsea U-234'

Leicester City U-23 - Chelsea U-23

Leicester City U-23 are playing Chelsea U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Swansea U-230 - 0Liverpool U-232'

Swansea U-23 - Liverpool U-23

Swansea U-23 are playing Liverpool U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Norwich U-230 - 0Sunderland U-231'

Norwich U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Norwich U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Stoke City U-230 - 0Aston Villa U-231'

Stoke City U-23 - Aston Villa U-23

Stoke City U-23 are playing Aston Villa U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Haringey BoroughCarshalton Athletic19:45

Haringey Borough - Carshalton Athletic

Haringey Borough are playing Carshalton Athletic at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bristol City U-232 - 1Watford U-23Full TimeFT

Bristol City U-23 - Watford U-23

Bristol City U-23 played Watford U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 2-1.

Cardiff City U-237 - 0Colchester U-23Full TimeFT

Cardiff City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Cardiff City U-23 played Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cardiff City U-23 won 7-0.

Ipswich Town U-232 - 0Charlton U-23Full TimeFT

Ipswich Town U-23 - Charlton U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 played Charlton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ipswich Town U-23 won 2-0.

Leeds U-230 - 2Barnsley U-23Full TimeFT

Leeds U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Leeds U-23 played Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Barnsley U-23 won 0-2.

Nott. Forest U-233 - 0Crewe U-23Full TimeFT

Nott. Forest U-23 - Crewe U-23

Nott. Forest U-23 played Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nott. Forest U-23 won 3-0.

Sheffield Wed U-232 - 1Hull City U-23Full TimeFT

Sheffield Wed U-23 - Hull City U-23

Sheffield Wed U-23 played Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sheffield Wed U-23 won 2-1.

Sheffield Utd U-231 - 3Burnley U-23Full TimeFT

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Burnley U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 played Burnley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Burnley U-23 won 1-3.

Bolton U-230 - 0Birmingham U-232'

Bolton U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Bolton U-23 are playing Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Maccabi Haifa0 - 0Maccabi Tel Aviv2'

Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Maccabi Haifa are playing Maccabi Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hapoel Ashkelon0 - 0Maccabi Ahi NazarethFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Ashkelon played Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Iksal1 - 3Hapoel Ramat HaSharonFull TimeFT

Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Iksal played Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Ramat HaSharon won 1-3.

Hapoel Kfar Saba1 - 5Sektzia Nes TzionaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Kfar Saba played Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sektzia Nes Tziona won 1-5.

MateraCatanzaro19:45

Matera - Catanzaro

Matera are playing Catanzaro at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Balzan2 - 2Hibernians FCFull TimeFT

Balzan - Hibernians FC

Balzan played Hibernians FC at the Premier Division of Malta on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Valletta FCHamrun Spartans19:00

Valletta FC - Hamrun Spartans

Valletta FC are playing Hamrun Spartans at the Premier Division of Malta on December 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dordrecht-22 - 1Eindhoven-269'

Dordrecht-2 - Eindhoven-2

Dordrecht-2 are playing Eindhoven-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Dordrecht-2 is winning 2-1.

Excelsior-21 - 2Helmond Sport-273'

Excelsior-2 - Helmond Sport-2

Excelsior-2 are playing Helmond Sport-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Helmond Sport-2 is winning 1-2.

Helmond Sport-2Roda-2PostponedPst

Helmond Sport-2 - Roda-2

Helmond Sport-2 are playing Roda-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 17.

AcademicaFamilcao20:15

Academica - Familcao

Academica are playing Familcao at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 17. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Aberdeen U-201 - 1Dunfermline U-20Full TimeFT

Aberdeen U-20 - Dunfermline U-20

Aberdeen U-20 played Dunfermline U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Celtic U-202 - 2Hibernian U-20Full TimeFT

Celtic U-20 - Hibernian U-20

Celtic U-20 played Hibernian U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dundee U-204 - 0Queen of the South U-20Full TimeFT

Dundee U-20 - Queen of the South U-20

Dundee U-20 played Queen of the South U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dundee U-20 won 4-0.

Hearts U-202 - 1Rangers U-20Full TimeFT

Hearts U-20 - Rangers U-20

Hearts U-20 played Rangers U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hearts U-20 won 2-1.

Kilmarnock U-207 - 0Partick Th. U-20Full TimeFT

Kilmarnock U-20 - Partick Th. U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 played Partick Th. U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kilmarnock U-20 won 7-0.

Motherwell U-201 - 2Dundee United U-20Full TimeFT

Motherwell U-20 - Dundee United U-20

Motherwell U-20 played Dundee United U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dundee United U-20 won 1-2.

St. Mirren U-202 - 1Greenock Morton U-20Full TimeFT

St. Mirren U-20 - Greenock Morton U-20

St. Mirren U-20 played Greenock Morton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. St. Mirren U-20 won 2-1.

Fenerbahce U-215 - 1Erzurum BB U-21Full TimeFT

Fenerbahce U-21 - Erzurum BB U-21

Fenerbahce U-21 played Erzurum BB U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Fenerbahce U-21 won 5-1.

Ohod1 - 3Al Quadisiya KhobarFull TimeFT

Ohod - Al Quadisiya Khobar

Ohod played Al Quadisiya Khobar at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 17. The match kicked off 15:20 UTC. Al Quadisiya Khobar won 1-3.

Al Ahly Cairo2 - 0Nojom El MostabelFull TimeFT

Al Ahly Cairo - Nojom El Mostabel

Al Ahly Cairo played Nojom El Mostabel at the Premier League of Egypt on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Al Ahly Cairo won 2-0.