ITALY Serie B Results, Table, Live Scores, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Sunday
SpeziaBenevento14:00

Spezia - Benevento

Spezia are playing Benevento at the Serie B of Italy on November 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

November 23rd
VeronaPalermo20:00

Verona - Palermo

Verona are playing Palermo at the Serie B of Italy on November 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

November 24th
LivornoCittadella14:00

Livorno - Cittadella

Livorno are playing Cittadella at the Serie B of Italy on November 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PadovaCarpi14:00

Padova - Carpi

Padova are playing Carpi at the Serie B of Italy on November 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VeneziaBrescia14:00

Venezia - Brescia

Venezia are playing Brescia at the Serie B of Italy on November 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BeneventoPerugia17:00

Benevento - Perugia

Benevento are playing Perugia at the Serie B of Italy on November 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Sunday
Palermo3 - 0PescaraFull TimeFT

Palermo - Pescara

Palermo played Pescara at the Serie B of Italy on November 11. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Palermo won 3-0.

Brescia4 - 2VeronaFull TimeFT

Brescia - Verona

Brescia played Verona at the Serie B of Italy on November 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Brescia won 4-2.

Cittadella3 - 2VeneziaFull TimeFT

Cittadella - Venezia

Cittadella played Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on November 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cittadella won 3-2.

past Saturday
Cosenza2 - 3LecceFull TimeFT

Cosenza - Lecce

Cosenza played Lecce at the Serie B of Italy on November 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Lecce won 2-3.

Ascoli Picchio2 - 3PadovaFull TimeFT

Ascoli Picchio - Padova

Ascoli Picchio played Padova at the Serie B of Italy on November 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Padova won 2-3.

Carpi2 - 2BeneventoFull TimeFT

Carpi - Benevento

Carpi played Benevento at the Serie B of Italy on November 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Cremonese1 - 0LivornoFull TimeFT

Cremonese - Livorno

Cremonese played Livorno at the Serie B of Italy on November 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cremonese won 1-0.

Salernitana1 - 0SpeziaFull TimeFT

Salernitana - Spezia

Salernitana played Spezia at the Serie B of Italy on November 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Salernitana won 1-0.

past Friday
Perugia2 - 1CrotoneFull TimeFT

Perugia - Crotone

Perugia played Crotone at the Serie B of Italy on November 9. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Perugia won 2-1.

November 5th
Pescara4 - 2LecceFull TimeFT

Pescara - Lecce

Pescara played Lecce at the Serie B of Italy on November 5. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Pescara won 4-2.

November 4th
Livorno2 - 3PerugiaFull TimeFT

Livorno - Perugia

Livorno played Perugia at the Serie B of Italy on November 4. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Perugia won 2-3.

Crotone1 - 1CarpiFull TimeFT

Crotone - Carpi

Crotone played Carpi at the Serie B of Italy on November 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Venezia1 - 0SalernitanaFull TimeFT

Venezia - Salernitana

Venezia played Salernitana at the Serie B of Italy on November 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Venezia won 1-0.

November 3rd
Benevento1 - 2Ascoli PicchioFull TimeFT

Benevento - Ascoli Picchio

Benevento played Ascoli Picchio at the Serie B of Italy on November 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ascoli Picchio won 1-2.

Foggia2 - 2BresciaFull TimeFT

Foggia - Brescia

Foggia played Brescia at the Serie B of Italy on November 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Padova0 - 0CittadellaFull TimeFT

Padova - Cittadella

Padova played Cittadella at the Serie B of Italy on November 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Palermo2 - 1CosenzaFull TimeFT

Palermo - Cosenza

Palermo played Cosenza at the Serie B of Italy on November 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Palermo won 2-1.

November 2nd
Verona1 - 1CremoneseFull TimeFT

Verona - Cremonese

Verona played Cremonese at the Serie B of Italy on November 2. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

October 31st
Lecce1 - 0CrotoneFull TimeFT

Lecce - Crotone

Lecce played Crotone at the Serie B of Italy on October 31. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Lecce won 1-0.

Salernitana3 - 1LivornoFull TimeFT

Salernitana - Livorno

Salernitana played Livorno at the Serie B of Italy on October 31. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Salernitana won 3-1.

October 30th
Ascoli Picchio1 - 0VeronaFull TimeFT

Ascoli Picchio - Verona

Ascoli Picchio played Verona at the Serie B of Italy on October 30. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Ascoli Picchio won 1-0.

Carpi0 - 3PalermoFull TimeFT

Carpi - Palermo

Carpi played Palermo at the Serie B of Italy on October 30. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Palermo won 0-3.

Cittadella1 - 1FoggiaFull TimeFT

Cittadella - Foggia

Cittadella played Foggia at the Serie B of Italy on October 30. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cosenza1 - 1PescaraFull TimeFT

Cosenza - Pescara

Cosenza played Pescara at the Serie B of Italy on October 30. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cremonese0 - 1VeneziaFull TimeFT

Cremonese - Venezia

Cremonese played Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on October 30. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Venezia won 0-1.

Perugia3 - 2PadovaFull TimeFT

Perugia - Padova

Perugia played Padova at the Serie B of Italy on October 30. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Perugia won 3-2.

October 28th
Crotone1 - 1SalernitanaFull TimeFT

Crotone - Salernitana

Crotone played Salernitana at the Serie B of Italy on October 28. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

October 27th
Verona2 - 1PerugiaFull TimeFT

Verona - Perugia

Verona played Perugia at the Serie B of Italy on October 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Verona won 2-1.

Benevento2 - 1CremoneseFull TimeFT

Benevento - Cremonese

Benevento played Cremonese at the Serie B of Italy on October 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Benevento won 2-1.

Brescia1 - 0CosenzaFull TimeFT

Brescia - Cosenza

Brescia played Cosenza at the Serie B of Italy on October 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Brescia won 1-0.

Matchday Live
BelgiumIceland19:45

Belgium - Iceland

Belgium are playing Iceland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaSpain19:45

Croatia - Spain

Croatia are playing Spain at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaBosnia and Herzegovina19:45

Austria - Bosnia and Herzegovina

Austria are playing Bosnia and Herzegovina at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GreeceFinland19:45

Greece - Finland

Greece are playing Finland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HungaryEstonia19:45

Hungary - Estonia

Hungary are playing Estonia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanLatvia15:00

Kazakhstan - Latvia

Kazakhstan are playing Latvia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AndorraGeorgia19:45

Andorra - Georgia

Andorra are playing Georgia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgBelarus19:45

Luxembourg - Belarus

Luxembourg are playing Belarus at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

San MarinoMoldova19:45

San Marino - Moldova

San Marino are playing Moldova at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChapecoenseBotafogo19:00

Chapecoense - Botafogo

Chapecoense are playing Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FlamengoSantos19:00

Flamengo - Santos

Flamengo are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sao PauloGremio21:00

Sao Paulo - Gremio

Sao Paulo are playing Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

InternacionalAmerica MG23:00

Internacional - America MG

Internacional are playing America MG at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

UzbekistanLebanon10:00

Uzbekistan - Lebanon

Uzbekistan are playing Lebanon at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

PakistanPalestine11:00

Pakistan - Palestine

Pakistan are playing Palestine at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KuwaitBahrain13:00

Kuwait - Bahrain

Kuwait are playing Bahrain at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IranTrinidad and Tobago15:00

Iran - Trinidad and Tobago

Iran are playing Trinidad and Tobago at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PolandCzech Republic17:00

Poland - Czech Republic

Poland are playing Czech Republic at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IsraelGuatemala18:15

Israel - Guatemala

Israel are playing Guatemala at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GermanyRussia19:45

Germany - Russia

Germany are playing Russia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IrelandNorthern Ireland19:45

Ireland - Northern Ireland

Ireland are playing Northern Ireland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

EnglandUSA20:00

England - USA

England are playing USA at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PeruEcuador01:30

Peru - Ecuador

Peru are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

OB Odense-2FC Nordsjaelland-212:00

OB Odense-2 - FC Nordsjaelland-2

OB Odense-2 are playing FC Nordsjaelland-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on November 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Germany U-2014:00

Italy U-20 - Germany U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Switzerland U-20Netherlands U-2017:30

Switzerland U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AlesvesCorellano17:00

Alesves - Corellano

Alesves are playing Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BaztanSubiza17:00

Baztan - Subiza

Baztan are playing Subiza at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti KozkorValle Egues17:00

Beti Kozkor - Valle Egues

Beti Kozkor are playing Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti OnakCantolagua17:00

Beti Onak - Cantolagua

Beti Onak are playing Cantolagua at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CirboneroPena Sport17:00

Cirbonero - Pena Sport

Cirbonero are playing Pena Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CortesOsasuna-217:00

Cortes - Osasuna-2

Cortes are playing Osasuna-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HuarteBurlades17:00

Huarte - Burlades

Huarte are playing Burlades at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MutilveraArdoi17:00

Mutilvera - Ardoi

Mutilvera are playing Ardoi at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PamplonaAvance Ezcabarte17:00

Pamplona - Avance Ezcabarte

Pamplona are playing Avance Ezcabarte at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

USM AlgerCS Constantine17:00

USM Alger - CS Constantine

USM Alger are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Platense FCUPNFM01:15

Platense FC - UPNFM

Platense FC are playing UPNFM at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on November 16. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

Alebrijes OaxacaAtlante01:00

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atlante

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Atletico San LuisCimarrones03:00

Atletico San Luis - Cimarrones

Atletico San Luis are playing Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

BolivarGuabira00:00

Bolivar - Guabira

Bolivar are playing Guabira at the Clausura of Bolivia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

FortalezaJuventude20:15

Fortaleza - Juventude

Fortaleza are playing Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOnce Caldas00:00

Rionegro Aguilas - Once Caldas

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Once Caldas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

JuniorDeportivo La Equidad01:00

Junior - Deportivo La Equidad

Junior are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Deportivo LaraCaracas20:00

Deportivo Lara - Caracas

Deportivo Lara are playing Caracas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo Tachira23:00

Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Tachira

Deportivo La Guaira are playing Deportivo Tachira at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.