Honduras Liga Nacional, Final Stages Live Stream, Live Scores & Results & Video Highlights

Liga Nacional, Final Stages
Latest Results
past Sunday
Motagua0 - 1CD OlimpiaFull TimeFT

Motagua - CD Olimpia

Motagua played CD Olimpia at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on December 16. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. CD Olimpia won 0-1.

December 2nd
Motagua3 - 1Platense FCFull TimeFT

Motagua - Platense FC

Motagua played Platense FC at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on December 2. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Motagua won 3-1.

CD Olimpia0 - 0Real EspanaFull TimeFT

CD Olimpia - Real Espana

CD Olimpia played Real Espana at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on December 2. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

November 25th
Platense FC0 - 1MotaguaFull TimeFT

Platense FC - Motagua

Platense FC played Motagua at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on November 25. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Motagua won 0-1.

Real Espana2 - 2CD OlimpiaFull TimeFT

Real Espana - CD Olimpia

Real Espana played CD Olimpia at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on November 25. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

November 18th
UPNFM0 - 1Platense FCFull TimeFT

UPNFM - Platense FC

UPNFM played Platense FC at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on November 18. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Platense FC won 0-1.

November 17th
Marathon3 - 2Real EspanaFull TimeFT

Marathon - Real Espana

Marathon played Real Espana at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on November 17. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Marathon won 3-2.

November 15th
Real Espana2 - 0MarathonFull TimeFT

Real Espana - Marathon

Real Espana played Marathon at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on November 15. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Real Espana won 2-0.

May 19th
Marathon0 - 0Motagua5-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Marathon - Motagua

Marathon played Motagua at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on May 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Marathon won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

May 13th
Motagua1 - 1MarathonFull TimeFT

Motagua - Marathon

Motagua played Marathon at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on May 13. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

May 6th
Motagua1 - 1CD OlimpiaFull TimeFT

Motagua - CD Olimpia

Motagua played CD Olimpia at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on May 6. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

May 5th
Marathon2 - 1Real EspanaFull TimeFT

Marathon - Real Espana

Marathon played Real Espana at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on May 5. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Marathon won 2-1.

April 29th
CD Olimpia0 - 0MotaguaFull TimeFT

CD Olimpia - Motagua

CD Olimpia played Motagua at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on April 29. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Real Espana0 - 1MarathonFull TimeFT

Real Espana - Marathon

Real Espana played Marathon at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on April 29. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Marathon won 0-1.

April 22nd
CD Olimpia2 - 1Platense FCFull TimeFT

CD Olimpia - Platense FC

CD Olimpia played Platense FC at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on April 22. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. CD Olimpia won 2-1.

Real Espana0 - 0Honduras ProgresoFull TimeFT

Real Espana - Honduras Progreso

Real Espana played Honduras Progreso at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on April 22. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

April 20th
Platense FC0 - 0CD OlimpiaFull TimeFT

Platense FC - CD Olimpia

Platense FC played CD Olimpia at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on April 20. The match kicked off 01:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Honduras's Liga Nacional, Final Stages in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Honduras Liga Nacional, Final Stages's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Liga Nacional, Final Stages's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Honduras's Liga Nacional, Final Stages matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Honduras Liga Nacional, Final Stages's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Honduras Liga Nacional, Final Stages's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras.

Matchday Live
Borussia MonchengladbachNurnberg17:30

Borussia Monchengladbach - Nurnberg

Borussia Monchengladbach are playing Nurnberg at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Fortuna DusseldorfBorussia Dortmund19:30

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Borussia Dortmund

Fortuna Dusseldorf are playing Borussia Dortmund at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Hertha BerlinAugsburg19:30

Hertha Berlin - Augsburg

Hertha Berlin are playing Augsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

WolfsburgStuttgart19:30

Wolfsburg - Stuttgart

Wolfsburg are playing Stuttgart at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BolognaAC Milan19:30

Bologna - AC Milan

Bologna are playing AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on December 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

CaenToulouse18:30

Caen - Toulouse

Caen are playing Toulouse at the Ligue 1 of France on December 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AberdeenDundee19:45

Aberdeen - Dundee

Aberdeen are playing Dundee at the Premier League of Scotland on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sint-TruidenGent19:45

Sint-Truiden - Gent

Sint-Truiden are playing Gent at the National cup of Belgium on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Leicester CityManchester City19:45

Leicester City - Manchester City

Leicester City are playing Manchester City at the League Cup of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MiddlesbroughBurton Albion19:45

Middlesbrough - Burton Albion

Middlesbrough are playing Burton Albion at the League Cup of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BlackpoolSolihull Moors19:45

Blackpool - Solihull Moors

Blackpool are playing Solihull Moors at the FA Cup of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Oxford UnitedTottenham U-2319:45

Oxford United - Tottenham U-23

Oxford United are playing Tottenham U-23 at the EFL Trophy of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

OrleansPSG20:00

Orleans - PSG

Orleans are playing PSG at the League Cup of France on December 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Willem IIAFC17:30

Willem II - AFC

Willem II are playing AFC at the National Cup of Netherlands on December 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

TwenteRKC18:45

Twente - RKC

Twente are playing RKC at the National Cup of Netherlands on December 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

AZZwolle19:45

AZ - Zwolle

AZ are playing Zwolle at the National Cup of Netherlands on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SetubalBraga19:00

Setubal - Braga

Setubal are playing Braga at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on December 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LeixoesTondela20:00

Leixoes - Tondela

Leixoes are playing Tondela at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on December 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PortoMoreirense20:45

Porto - Moreirense

Porto are playing Moreirense at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on December 18. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

1461 Trabzon3 - 1UmraniyesporFull TimeFT

1461 Trabzon - Umraniyespor

1461 Trabzon played Umraniyespor at the National cup of Turkey on December 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. 1461 Trabzon won 3-1.

Ankaragucu3 - 2BodrumsporFull TimeFT

Ankaragucu - Bodrumspor

Ankaragucu played Bodrumspor at the National cup of Turkey on December 18. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Ankaragucu won 3-2.

Balikesirspor0 - 0RizesporHalf TimeHT

Balikesirspor - Rizespor

Balikesirspor are playing Rizespor at the National cup of Turkey on December 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

GoztepeNazilli Belediyespor14:00

Goztepe - Nazilli Belediyespor

Goztepe are playing Nazilli Belediyespor at the National cup of Turkey on December 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Istanbul BasaksehirDemirspor Adana16:00

Istanbul Basaksehir - Demirspor Adana

Istanbul Basaksehir are playing Demirspor Adana at the National cup of Turkey on December 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GalatasarayKeciorengucu17:30

Galatasaray - Keciorengucu

Galatasaray are playing Keciorengucu at the National cup of Turkey on December 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

EsperanceGuadalajara13:30

Esperance - Guadalajara

Esperance are playing Guadalajara at the FIFA Club World Championship of International on December 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

River PlateAl Ain16:30

River Plate - Al Ain

River Plate are playing Al Ain at the FIFA Club World Championship of International on December 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

HalifaxBoreham19:45

Halifax - Boreham

Halifax are playing Boreham at the National League of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ashton UnitedStockport19:45

Ashton United - Stockport

Ashton United are playing Stockport at the National League North of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bedford TownAldershot19:45

Bedford Town - Aldershot

Bedford Town are playing Aldershot at the FA Trophy of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Havant and WaterloovilleDover19:45

Havant and Waterlooville - Dover

Havant and Waterlooville are playing Dover at the FA Trophy of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidenhead UtdOxford City19:45

Maidenhead Utd - Oxford City

Maidenhead Utd are playing Oxford City at the FA Trophy of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidstone UtdWoking19:45

Maidstone Utd - Woking

Maidstone Utd are playing Woking at the FA Trophy of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ramsbottom UnitedWorkington19:45

Ramsbottom United - Workington

Ramsbottom United are playing Workington at the FA Trophy of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Salford CityGateshead19:45

Salford City - Gateshead

Salford City are playing Gateshead at the FA Trophy of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SalisburyBraintree Town19:45

Salisbury - Braintree Town

Salisbury are playing Braintree Town at the FA Trophy of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Weymouth3 - 0Needham MarketForfeitFrf

Weymouth - Needham Market

Weymouth played Needham Market at the FA Trophy of England on December 18. Needham Market was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Weymouth won 3-0.

Dorchester TownSwindon Supermarine19:45

Dorchester Town - Swindon Supermarine

Dorchester Town are playing Swindon Supermarine at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Harrow BoroughBeaconsfield Town19:45

Harrow Borough - Beaconsfield Town

Harrow Borough are playing Beaconsfield Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleyMetropolitan Police19:45

Kings Langley - Metropolitan Police

Kings Langley are playing Metropolitan Police at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Merthyr TWeymouthPostponedPst

Merthyr T - Weymouth

Merthyr T are playing Weymouth at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 18.

Poole TownTiverton Town19:45

Poole Town - Tiverton Town

Poole Town are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Walton CasualsWimborne Town19:45

Walton Casuals - Wimborne Town

Walton Casuals are playing Wimborne Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MargateHornchurch19:45

Margate - Hornchurch

Margate are playing Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WhitehawkWorthing19:45

Whitehawk - Worthing

Whitehawk are playing Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Millwall U-23QPR U-2313:30

Millwall U-23 - QPR U-23

Millwall U-23 are playing QPR U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlvechurchLeiston19:45

Alvechurch - Leiston

Alvechurch are playing Leiston at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarwellSt Neots Town19:45

Barwell - St Neots Town

Barwell are playing St Neots Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lowestoft TownBiggleswade Town19:45

Lowestoft Town - Biggleswade Town

Lowestoft Town are playing Biggleswade Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Needham MarketRedditch UnitedPostponedPst

Needham Market - Redditch United

Needham Market are playing Redditch United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 18.

Stratford TownCoalville Town19:45

Stratford Town - Coalville Town

Stratford Town are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IerapetraPanaitolikos13:00

Ierapetra - Panaitolikos

Ierapetra are playing Panaitolikos at the National Cup of Greece on December 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IrodotosPanionios13:00

Irodotos - Panionios

Irodotos are playing Panionios at the National Cup of Greece on December 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Apollon ParalimniouAsteras Tripolis15:15

Apollon Paralimniou - Asteras Tripolis

Apollon Paralimniou are playing Asteras Tripolis at the National Cup of Greece on December 18. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

IraklisGiannina17:30

Iraklis - Giannina

Iraklis are playing Giannina at the National Cup of Greece on December 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Atalanta U-19Perugia U-1913:30

Atalanta U-19 - Perugia U-19

Atalanta U-19 are playing Perugia U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on December 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Inter U-19Palermo U-1913:30

Inter U-19 - Palermo U-19

Inter U-19 are playing Palermo U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on December 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Milan U-19Verona U-1916:00

Milan U-19 - Verona U-19

Milan U-19 are playing Verona U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on December 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Heerenveen WZwolle W18:30

Heerenveen W - Zwolle W

Heerenveen W are playing Zwolle W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on December 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Al Qaisoma0 - 0Al AdalhHalf TimeHT

Al Qaisoma - Al Adalh

Al Qaisoma are playing Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 18. The match kicked off 12:05 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Dhamk0 - 1Al Taee Hail19'

Dhamk - Al Taee Hail

Dhamk are playing Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 18. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. It's the first half and Al Taee Hail is winning 0-1.

Al NahdhaAl Mojzel14:35

Al Nahdha - Al Mojzel

Al Nahdha are playing Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 18. The match will kick off 14:35 UTC.

Al-KhaleejAl Ain FC14:35

Al-Khaleej - Al Ain FC

Al-Khaleej are playing Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 18. The match will kick off 14:35 UTC.

HajerAl-Kawkab14:35

Hajer - Al-Kawkab

Hajer are playing Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 18. The match will kick off 14:35 UTC.

Al Jazeera MatrouhPetrojet Cairo15:00

Al Jazeera Matrouh - Petrojet Cairo

Al Jazeera Matrouh are playing Petrojet Cairo at the National Cup of Egypt on December 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RSB BerkaneOCS Safi16:00

RSB Berkane - OCS Safi

RSB Berkane are playing OCS Safi at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HUSA AgadirMCO Oujda17:00

HUSA Agadir - MCO Oujda

HUSA Agadir are playing MCO Oujda at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.