ENGLAND Championship Results, Table, Live Scores, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
November 23rd
Ipswich TownWest Bromwich Albion19:45

Ipswich Town - West Bromwich Albion

Ipswich Town are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on November 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

November 24th
RotherhamSheffield Utd12:30

Rotherham - Sheffield Utd

Rotherham are playing Sheffield Utd at the Championship of England on November 24. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Hull CityNott. Forest15:00

Hull City - Nott. Forest

Hull City are playing Nott. Forest at the Championship of England on November 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LeedsBristol City15:00

Leeds - Bristol City

Leeds are playing Bristol City at the Championship of England on November 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MillwallBolton15:00

Millwall - Bolton

Millwall are playing Bolton at the Championship of England on November 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Preston NEBlackburn15:00

Preston NE - Blackburn

Preston NE are playing Blackburn at the Championship of England on November 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sheffield WedDerby County15:00

Sheffield Wed - Derby County

Sheffield Wed are playing Derby County at the Championship of England on November 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Stoke CityQPR15:00

Stoke City - QPR

Stoke City are playing QPR at the Championship of England on November 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Swansea CityNorwich City15:00

Swansea City - Norwich City

Swansea City are playing Norwich City at the Championship of England on November 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WiganReading15:00

Wigan - Reading

Wigan are playing Reading at the Championship of England on November 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BrentfordMiddlesbrough17:30

Brentford - Middlesbrough

Brentford are playing Middlesbrough at the Championship of England on November 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Latest Results
past Saturday
West Bromwich Albion4 - 1LeedsFull TimeFT

West Bromwich Albion - Leeds

West Bromwich Albion played Leeds at the Championship of England on November 10. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. West Bromwich Albion won 4-1.

Birmingham3 - 3Hull CityFull TimeFT

Birmingham - Hull City

Birmingham played Hull City at the Championship of England on November 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Blackburn1 - 1RotherhamFull TimeFT

Blackburn - Rotherham

Blackburn played Rotherham at the Championship of England on November 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bolton0 - 1Swansea CityFull TimeFT

Bolton - Swansea City

Bolton played Swansea City at the Championship of England on November 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Swansea City won 0-1.

Bristol City0 - 1Preston NEFull TimeFT

Bristol City - Preston NE

Bristol City played Preston NE at the Championship of England on November 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Preston NE won 0-1.

Derby County0 - 3Aston VillaFull TimeFT

Derby County - Aston Villa

Derby County played Aston Villa at the Championship of England on November 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Aston Villa won 0-3.

Middlesbrough2 - 0WiganFull TimeFT

Middlesbrough - Wigan

Middlesbrough played Wigan at the Championship of England on November 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Middlesbrough won 2-0.

Norwich City4 - 3MillwallFull TimeFT

Norwich City - Millwall

Norwich City played Millwall at the Championship of England on November 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Norwich City won 4-3.

Nott. Forest0 - 0Stoke CityFull TimeFT

Nott. Forest - Stoke City

Nott. Forest played Stoke City at the Championship of England on November 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

QPR3 - 2BrentfordFull TimeFT

QPR - Brentford

QPR played Brentford at the Championship of England on November 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. QPR won 3-2.

Reading2 - 2Ipswich TownFull TimeFT

Reading - Ipswich Town

Reading played Ipswich Town at the Championship of England on November 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

past Friday
Sheffield Utd0 - 0Sheffield WedFull TimeFT

Sheffield Utd - Sheffield Wed

Sheffield Utd played Sheffield Wed at the Championship of England on November 9. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

November 4th
Wigan1 - 2LeedsFull TimeFT

Wigan - Leeds

Wigan played Leeds at the Championship of England on November 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Leeds won 1-2.

November 3rd
Stoke City0 - 0MiddlesbroughFull TimeFT

Stoke City - Middlesbrough

Stoke City played Middlesbrough at the Championship of England on November 3. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Blackburn1 - 0QPRFull TimeFT

Blackburn - QPR

Blackburn played QPR at the Championship of England on November 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Blackburn won 1-0.

Brentford2 - 0MillwallFull TimeFT

Brentford - Millwall

Brentford played Millwall at the Championship of England on November 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brentford won 2-0.

Derby County3 - 1BirminghamFull TimeFT

Derby County - Birmingham

Derby County played Birmingham at the Championship of England on November 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Derby County won 3-1.

Hull City1 - 0West Bromwich AlbionFull TimeFT

Hull City - West Bromwich Albion

Hull City played West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on November 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hull City won 1-0.

Ipswich Town1 - 1Preston NEFull TimeFT

Ipswich Town - Preston NE

Ipswich Town played Preston NE at the Championship of England on November 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nott. Forest1 - 0Sheffield UtdFull TimeFT

Nott. Forest - Sheffield Utd

Nott. Forest played Sheffield Utd at the Championship of England on November 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nott. Forest won 1-0.

Reading3 - 2Bristol CityFull TimeFT

Reading - Bristol City

Reading played Bristol City at the Championship of England on November 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Reading won 3-2.

Rotherham2 - 1Swansea CityFull TimeFT

Rotherham - Swansea City

Rotherham played Swansea City at the Championship of England on November 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rotherham won 2-1.

Sheffield Wed0 - 4Norwich CityFull TimeFT

Sheffield Wed - Norwich City

Sheffield Wed played Norwich City at the Championship of England on November 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Norwich City won 0-4.

November 2nd
Aston Villa2 - 0BoltonFull TimeFT

Aston Villa - Bolton

Aston Villa played Bolton at the Championship of England on November 2. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Aston Villa won 2-0.

October 27th
Leeds1 - 1Nott. ForestFull TimeFT

Leeds - Nott. Forest

Leeds played Nott. Forest at the Championship of England on October 27. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Birmingham3 - 1Sheffield WedFull TimeFT

Birmingham - Sheffield Wed

Birmingham played Sheffield Wed at the Championship of England on October 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Birmingham won 3-1.

Bolton0 - 1Hull CityFull TimeFT

Bolton - Hull City

Bolton played Hull City at the Championship of England on October 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hull City won 0-1.

Bristol City0 - 1Stoke CityFull TimeFT

Bristol City - Stoke City

Bristol City played Stoke City at the Championship of England on October 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stoke City won 0-1.

Millwall3 - 0Ipswich TownFull TimeFT

Millwall - Ipswich Town

Millwall played Ipswich Town at the Championship of England on October 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Millwall won 3-0.

Norwich City1 - 0BrentfordFull TimeFT

Norwich City - Brentford

Norwich City played Brentford at the Championship of England on October 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Norwich City won 1-0.

Matchday Live
Notts County4 - 2Doncaster RoversFull TimeFT

Notts County - Doncaster Rovers

Notts County played Doncaster Rovers at the EFL Trophy of England on November 14. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Notts County won 4-2.

Southend United3 - 0Southampton U-23Full TimeFT

Southend United - Southampton U-23

Southend United played Southampton U-23 at the EFL Trophy of England on November 14. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Southend United won 3-0.

Spartak-23 - 0SibirFull TimeFT

Spartak-2 - Sibir

Spartak-2 played Sibir at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Spartak-2 won 3-0.

Tambov0 - 1ArmavirFull TimeFT

Tambov - Armavir

Tambov played Armavir at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Armavir won 0-1.

Chertanovo3 - 1Nizhnyi NovgorodFull TimeFT

Chertanovo - Nizhnyi Novgorod

Chertanovo played Nizhnyi Novgorod at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Chertanovo won 3-1.

FK Krasnodar-20 - 0TyumenFull TimeFT

FK Krasnodar-2 - Tyumen

FK Krasnodar-2 played Tyumen at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zenit-20 - 1TomFull TimeFT

Zenit-2 - Tom

Zenit-2 played Tom at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tom won 0-1.

Mordovia0 - 1SKA KhabarovskFull TimeFT

Mordovia - SKA Khabarovsk

Mordovia played SKA Khabarovsk at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. SKA Khabarovsk won 0-1.

Sochi4 - 2RotorFull TimeFT

Sochi - Rotor

Sochi played Rotor at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sochi won 4-2.

Shinnik1 - 0FakelFull TimeFT

Shinnik - Fakel

Shinnik played Fakel at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Shinnik won 1-0.

Avangard4 - 0KhimkiFull TimeFT

Avangard - Khimki

Avangard played Khimki at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Avangard won 4-0.

Baltica0 - 2Luch-EnergiaFull TimeFT

Baltica - Luch-Energia

Baltica played Luch-Energia at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Luch-Energia won 0-2.

Vasco1 - 1Atletico-PRFull TimeFT

Vasco - Atletico-PR

Vasco played Atletico-PR at the Serie A of Brasil on November 14. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bahia0 - 1Ceara30'

Bahia - Ceara

Bahia are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on November 14. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. It's the first half and Ceara is winning 0-1.

Parana0 - 1Atletico-MG30'

Parana - Atletico-MG

Parana are playing Atletico-MG at the Serie A of Brasil on November 14. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. It's the first half and Atletico-MG is winning 0-1.

CruzeiroCorinthians23:45

Cruzeiro - Corinthians

Cruzeiro are playing Corinthians at the Serie A of Brasil on November 14. The match will kick off 23:45 UTC.

PalmeirasFluminense23:45

Palmeiras - Fluminense

Palmeiras are playing Fluminense at the Serie A of Brasil on November 14. The match will kick off 23:45 UTC.

Sport RecifeVitoria23:45

Sport Recife - Vitoria

Sport Recife are playing Vitoria at the Serie A of Brasil on November 14. The match will kick off 23:45 UTC.

Zulte-Waregem0 - 0NACFull TimeFT

Zulte-Waregem - NAC

Zulte-Waregem played NAC at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Meppen1 - 0EmmenFull TimeFT

Meppen - Emmen

Meppen played Emmen at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Meppen won 1-0.

Leganes1 - 3AD AlcorconFull TimeFT

Leganes - AD Alcorcon

Leganes played AD Alcorcon at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. AD Alcorcon won 1-3.

Rayo Vallecano3 - 1GrasshoppersFull TimeFT

Rayo Vallecano - Grasshoppers

Rayo Vallecano played Grasshoppers at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Rayo Vallecano won 3-1.

Deportivo2 - 2Athletic Bilbao0-0 On PenaltiesPen 0-0

Deportivo - Athletic Bilbao

Deportivo played Athletic Bilbao at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Switzerland0 - 1QatarFull TimeFT

Switzerland - Qatar

Switzerland played Qatar at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Qatar won 0-1.

Gloucester City3 - 4WokingFull TimeFT

Gloucester City - Woking

Gloucester City played Woking at the National League South of England on November 14. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Woking won 3-4.

Taunton Town4 - 0Walton CasualsFull TimeFT

Taunton Town - Walton Casuals

Taunton Town played Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 14. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Taunton Town won 4-0.

Leatherhead2 - 1KingstonianFull TimeFT

Leatherhead - Kingstonian

Leatherhead played Kingstonian at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 14. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Leatherhead won 2-1.

Merstham1 - 1MargateFull TimeFT

Merstham - Margate

Merstham played Margate at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 14. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Norwich U-230 - 3Athletic U-23Full TimeFT

Norwich U-23 - Athletic U-23

Norwich U-23 played Athletic U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on November 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Athletic U-23 won 0-3.

Schalke-23 - 1AhlenFull TimeFT

Schalke-2 - Ahlen

Schalke-2 played Ahlen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Schalke-2 won 3-1.

Merten3 - 1AlfterFull TimeFT

Merten - Alfter

Merten played Alfter at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on November 14. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Merten won 3-1.

Borussia Freialdenhoven1 - 3FC Wegberg-BeeckFull TimeFT

Borussia Freialdenhoven - FC Wegberg-Beeck

Borussia Freialdenhoven played FC Wegberg-Beeck at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on November 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. FC Wegberg-Beeck won 1-3.

Siegburger SV1 - 1Viktoria ArnoldsweilerFull TimeFT

Siegburger SV - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

Siegburger SV played Viktoria Arnoldsweiler at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on November 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ergotelis1 - 2PAOKFull TimeFT

Ergotelis - PAOK

Ergotelis played PAOK at the National Cup of Greece on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. PAOK won 1-2.

MonzaNovaraPostponedPst

Monza - Novara

Monza are playing Novara at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on November 14.

PontederaRobur SienaPostponedPst

Pontedera - Robur Siena

Pontedera are playing Robur Siena at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on November 14.

Pro VercelliAlessandriaPostponedPst

Pro Vercelli - Alessandria

Pro Vercelli are playing Alessandria at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on November 14.

Virtus EntellaCarraresePostponedPst

Virtus Entella - Carrarese

Virtus Entella are playing Carrarese at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on November 14.

ViterbeseTernanaPostponedPst

Viterbese - Ternana

Viterbese are playing Ternana at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on November 14.

FS Metta LU7 - 2Super NovaFull TimeFT

FS Metta LU - Super Nova

FS Metta LU played Super Nova at the Virsliga, playoffs of Latvia on November 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. FS Metta LU won 7-2.

USA U-17 W3 - 0Cameroon U-17 WFull TimeFT

USA U-17 W - Cameroon U-17 W

USA U-17 W played Cameroon U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. USA U-17 W won 3-0.

Korea Republic U-17 W0 - 4Spain U-17 WFull TimeFT

Korea Republic U-17 W - Spain U-17 W

Korea Republic U-17 W played Spain U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Spain U-17 W won 0-4.

Korea DPR U-17 W1 - 4Germany U-17 WFull TimeFT

Korea DPR U-17 W - Germany U-17 W

Korea DPR U-17 W played Germany U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 14. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Germany U-17 W won 1-4.

Canada U-17 W0 - 0Colombia U-17 W71'

Canada U-17 W - Colombia U-17 W

Canada U-17 W are playing Colombia U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 14. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Javor1 - 1Radnik Surdulica4-5 On PenaltiesPen 4-5

Javor - Radnik Surdulica

Javor played Radnik Surdulica at the National Cup of Serbia on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Radnik Surdulica won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Roda FC1 - 0Torre LevanteFull TimeFT

Roda FC - Torre Levante

Roda FC played Torre Levante at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Roda FC won 1-0.

Pena DeportivoMercadalPostponedPst

Pena Deportivo - Mercadal

Pena Deportivo are playing Mercadal at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 14.

Esporles0 - 2PoblenseFull TimeFT

Esporles - Poblense

Esporles played Poblense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Poblense won 0-2.

Oskarshamns AIK4 - 2VarbergFull TimeFT

Oskarshamns AIK - Varberg

Oskarshamns AIK played Varberg at the Division 2, Promotion Play-offs of Sweden on November 14. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Oskarshamns AIK won 4-2.

Syrianska1 - 0VarnamoFull TimeFT

Syrianska - Varnamo

Syrianska played Varnamo at the Division 2, Promotion Play-offs of Sweden on November 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Syrianska won 1-0.

England U-194 - 0Moldova U-19Full TimeFT

England U-19 - Moldova U-19

England U-19 played Moldova U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. England U-19 won 4-0.

Azerbaijan U-191 - 4Israel U-19Full TimeFT

Azerbaijan U-19 - Israel U-19

Azerbaijan U-19 played Israel U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Israel U-19 won 1-4.

Malta U-190 - 1France U-19Full TimeFT

Malta U-19 - France U-19

Malta U-19 played France U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. France U-19 won 0-1.

Bulgaria U-191 - 1Romania U-19Full TimeFT

Bulgaria U-19 - Romania U-19

Bulgaria U-19 played Romania U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Greece U-194 - 0Gibraltar U-19Full TimeFT

Greece U-19 - Gibraltar U-19

Greece U-19 played Gibraltar U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Greece U-19 won 4-0.

FYR Macedonia U-191 - 1Croatia U-19Full TimeFT

FYR Macedonia U-19 - Croatia U-19

FYR Macedonia U-19 played Croatia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Georgia U-197 - 0Liechtenstein U-19Full TimeFT

Georgia U-19 - Liechtenstein U-19

Georgia U-19 played Liechtenstein U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Georgia U-19 won 7-0.

Lithuania U-190 - 5Belgium U-19Full TimeFT

Lithuania U-19 - Belgium U-19

Lithuania U-19 played Belgium U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Belgium U-19 won 0-5.

Serbia U-192 - 2Kazakhstan U-19Full TimeFT

Serbia U-19 - Kazakhstan U-19

Serbia U-19 played Kazakhstan U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Turkey U-191 - 2Iceland U-19Full TimeFT

Turkey U-19 - Iceland U-19

Turkey U-19 played Iceland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Iceland U-19 won 1-2.

Czech Republic U-192 - 1Luxembourg U-19Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-19 - Luxembourg U-19

Czech Republic U-19 played Luxembourg U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-19 won 2-1.

Sweden U-192 - 1San Marino U-19Full TimeFT

Sweden U-19 - San Marino U-19

Sweden U-19 played San Marino U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sweden U-19 won 2-1.

Wales U-191 - 2Scotland U-19Full TimeFT

Wales U-19 - Scotland U-19

Wales U-19 played Scotland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Scotland U-19 won 1-2.

Northern Ireland U-190 - 0Poland U-19Full TimeFT

Northern Ireland U-19 - Poland U-19

Northern Ireland U-19 played Poland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

PSMSPS TNIPostponedPst

PSMS - PS TNI

PSMS are playing PS TNI at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 14.

Saipa0 - 0Gostaresh FoladFull TimeFT

Saipa - Gostaresh Folad

Saipa played Gostaresh Folad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 14. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Mojzel0 - 0Al-WashmFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Al-Washm

Al Mojzel played Al-Washm at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 14. The match kicked off 12:10 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Shoalah0 - 1AbhaFull TimeFT

Al Shoalah - Abha

Al Shoalah played Abha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 14. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Abha won 0-1.

Al Ain FC2 - 2JeddahFull TimeFT

Al Ain FC - Jeddah

Al Ain FC played Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 14. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al-Ansar0 - 0Al-KhaleejFull TimeFT

Al-Ansar - Al-Khaleej

Al-Ansar played Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 14. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Adalh2 - 0Al JabalainFull TimeFT

Al Adalh - Al Jabalain

Al Adalh played Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 14. The match kicked off 14:35 UTC. Al Adalh won 2-0.

Esperance3 - 0GabesFull TimeFT

Esperance - Gabes

Esperance played Gabes at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Esperance won 3-0.

Real EspanaMarathon01:00

Real Espana - Marathon

Real Espana are playing Marathon at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on November 15. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Universidad GJuarez01:00

Universidad G - Juarez

Universidad G are playing Juarez at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 15. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

DoradosMineros Zacatecas03:00

Dorados - Mineros Zacatecas

Dorados are playing Mineros Zacatecas at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 15. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Plaza AmadorSan Francisco FC01:00

Plaza Amador - San Francisco FC

Plaza Amador are playing San Francisco FC at the LFP, Playoffs of Panama on November 15. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Tauro FCAlianza FC02:00

Tauro FC - Alianza FC

Tauro FC are playing Alianza FC at the LFP, Playoffs of Panama on November 15. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Sarmiento2 - 0Arsenal SFull TimeFT

Sarmiento - Arsenal S

Sarmiento played Arsenal S at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 14. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Sarmiento won 2-0.

Indep. MedellinAtletico Bucaramanga01:00

Indep. Medellin - Atletico Bucaramanga

Indep. Medellin are playing Atletico Bucaramanga at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 15. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Santa Fe BogotaDeportes Tolima01:00

Santa Fe Bogota - Deportes Tolima

Santa Fe Bogota are playing Deportes Tolima at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 15. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Spain U-214 - 1Denmark U-21Full TimeFT

Spain U-21 - Denmark U-21

Spain U-21 played Denmark U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Spain U-21 won 4-1.

Croatia U-203 - 1Belarus U-20Full TimeFT

Croatia U-20 - Belarus U-20

Croatia U-20 played Belarus U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Croatia U-20 won 3-1.

Peru U-202 - 1Ecuador U-20Full TimeFT

Peru U-20 - Ecuador U-20

Peru U-20 played Ecuador U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 14. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Peru U-20 won 2-1.

Venezuela U-201 - 0Bolivia U-20Full TimeFT

Venezuela U-20 - Bolivia U-20

Venezuela U-20 played Bolivia U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 14. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Venezuela U-20 won 1-0.

Armenia U-190 - 4Netherlands U-19Full TimeFT

Armenia U-19 - Netherlands U-19

Armenia U-19 played Netherlands U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Netherlands U-19 won 0-4.

Spain U-190 - 0Norway U-19Full TimeFT

Spain U-19 - Norway U-19

Spain U-19 played Norway U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Germany U-190 - 1Portugal U-19Full TimeFT

Germany U-19 - Portugal U-19

Germany U-19 played Portugal U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Portugal U-19 won 0-1.

Slovakia U-172 - 1Hungary U-17Full TimeFT

Slovakia U-17 - Hungary U-17

Slovakia U-17 played Hungary U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on November 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Slovakia U-17 won 2-1.

Ireland U-171 - 4Germany U-17Full TimeFT

Ireland U-17 - Germany U-17

Ireland U-17 played Germany U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Germany U-17 won 1-4.