Burnley vs West Ham United Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 14:15 on Sunday, December 30
WoodChris Wood (goal)15'
McNeilDwight McNeil (goal)34'
Goals and Highlights
Highlights
Highlights
2-0 McNeil
1-0 Chris Wood 15'
England Premier League
2 : 0
FT
Copy
All videos of Burnley - West Ham United on your website!
Ball Possession
43% - 57%
Shots On Target
5 - 4
Total Attempts
17 - 11
Saves
4
3
Corners
5
5
Fouls
15
11
Offsides
4
1
Yellow Cards
1
4
Burnley: Ashley Barnes 38'
West Ham United: Robert Snodgrass 23', Mark Noble 29', Andrew Carroll 57', Declan Rice 61'
Burnley
West Ham United
1
Heaton
3
Taylor
6
Mee
5
Tarkowski
26
Bardsley
31
McNeil
18
Westwood
4
Cork
7
Gudmundsson
11
Wood
10
Barnes
4-4-2
1
Thomas
Heaton
3
Charlie
Taylor
6
Ben
Mee
5
James
Tarkowski
26
Phil
Bardsley
31
Dwight
McNeil
18
Ashley
Westwood
4
Jack
Cork
7
Johann
Gudmundsson
11
Chris
Wood
10
Ashley
Barnes

Substitutes
Full Time
Match ends. Burnley 2, West Ham United 0.
90 '
Substitution for Burnley. Sam Vokes replaces Chris Wood
73 '
Substitution for West Ham United. Xande Silva replaces Marko Arnautovic
61 '
Declan Rice is shown the yellow card.
57 '
Andrew Carroll is shown the yellow card.
46 '
Substitution for West Ham United. Grady Diangana replaces Robert Snodgrass
46 '
Substitution for West Ham United. Andrew Carroll replaces Lucas Perez
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 2 : 0
First half ends.
38 '
Ashley Barnes is shown the yellow card.
34 '
2 - 0
Dwight McNeil scores for Burnley.
29 '
Mark Noble is shown the yellow card.
23 '
Robert Snodgrass is shown the yellow card.
15 '
1 - 0
Chris Wood scores for Burnley.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
7
Burnley have gone 7 consecutive matches without a draw.
7
West Ham United haven't played a draw in their previous 7 matches.
5
West Ham United are undefeated in their previous 5 away matches.
Live Match Report

Burnley played West Ham United at the Premier League of England on December 30. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Burnley won 2-0. Burnley are 17th in the table with 30 points after 31 matches, while West Ham United are 9th with 42 points in 31 matches.

Chris Wood scored the first goal on the 15th minute of the game followed by a goal from Dwight McNeil, who made the final score 2-0.

ScoreBat was covering Burnley vs West Ham United in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. England Premier League's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Burnley vs West Ham United live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of England Premier League in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/burnley-vs-west-ham-united-live-stream/

Burnley kicked off the game with Thomas Heaton, Charlie Taylor, Ben Mee, James Tarkowski, Phil Bardsley, Dwight McNeil, Ashley Westwood, Jack Cork, Johann Gudmundsson, Chris Wood who got substituted by Sam Vokes on the 90th minute and Ashley Barnes as starters, with Joe Hart, Ben Gibson, Ali Koiki, Kevin Long, Jeff Hendrick, Sam Vokes and Matej Vydra on the bench.

West Ham United's starting eleven were Lukasz Fabianski, Aaron Cresswell, Angelo Ogbonna, Issa Diop, Michail Antonio, Mark Noble, Declan Rice, Felipe Anderson, Marko Arnautovic who got substituted by Xande Silva on the 73rd minute, Robert Snodgrass who got substituted by Grady Diangana on the 46th minute and Lucas Perez who got substituted by Andrew Carroll on the 46th minute, with Adrian, Arthur Masuaku, Conor Coventry, Grady Diangana, Pedro Obiang, Andrew Carroll and Xande Silva on the bench.

Burnley have lost to Everton, Arsenal and Tottenham Hotspur in their previous 3 matches, while West Ham United have won Southampton in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
November 3rd, 2018 - Premier League
March 10th, 2018 - Premier League
October 14th, 2017 - Premier League
May 21st, 2017 - Premier League
December 14th, 2016 - Premier League

Burnley and West Ham United have met 5 times in their recent history. Burnley won once, 1 match ended in a draw while West Ham United won 3 times.

Burnley have won 8 of their 31 matches in Premier League, drawing 6 and having 17 defeats this season. They have scored 35 goals - 1.13 per match, conceding 59 - 1.90 per match. West Ham United have won 12 of their 31 matches in Premier League, drawing 6 and having 13 defeats this season. They have scored 41 goals - 1.32 per match, conceding 46 - 1.48 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 5 times throughout the game. Robert Snodgrass, Mark Noble, Ashley Barnes, Andrew Carroll and Declan Rice were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Burnley and West Ham United are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Chris Wood and Dwight McNeil as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Burnley or West Ham United score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Burnley and West Ham United include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Burnley vs West Ham United with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of England Premier League are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
NetherlandsBelarus19:45

Netherlands - Belarus

Netherlands are playing Belarus at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Northern IrelandEstonia19:45

Northern Ireland - Estonia

Northern Ireland are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaAzerbaijan19:45

Croatia - Azerbaijan

Croatia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaHungary19:45

Slovakia - Hungary

Slovakia are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaPoland19:45

Austria - Poland

Austria are playing Poland at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaLatvia19:45

FYR Macedonia - Latvia

FYR Macedonia are playing Latvia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IsraelSlovenia19:45

Israel - Slovenia

Israel are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kazakhstan3 - 0Scotland70'

Kazakhstan - Scotland

Kazakhstan are playing Scotland at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kazakhstan is winning 3-0.

CyprusSan Marino17:00

Cyprus - San Marino

Cyprus are playing San Marino at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BelgiumRussia19:45

Belgium - Russia

Belgium are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

China PR0 - 1ThailandFull TimeFT

China PR - Thailand

China PR played Thailand at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Thailand won 0-1.

United Arab Emirates2 - 1Saudi ArabiaFull TimeFT

United Arab Emirates - Saudi Arabia

United Arab Emirates played Saudi Arabia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. United Arab Emirates won 2-1.

Kuwait0 - 0NepalHalf TimeHT

Kuwait - Nepal

Kuwait are playing Nepal at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

KosovoDenmark18:00

Kosovo - Denmark

Kosovo are playing Denmark at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USAEcuador00:00

USA - Ecuador

USA are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

England U-201 - 3Poland U-20Full TimeFT

England U-20 - Poland U-20

England U-20 played Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Poland U-20 won 1-3.

Italy U-200 - 1Czech Republic U-2068'

Italy U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Czech Republic U-20 is winning 0-1.

Extremadura1 - 0Reus DeportiuForfeitFrf

Extremadura - Reus Deportiu

Extremadura played Reus Deportiu at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 21. Reus Deportiu was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Extremadura won 1-0.

Croatia U-173 - 2Denmark U-17Full TimeFT

Croatia U-17 - Denmark U-17

Croatia U-17 played Denmark U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Croatia U-17 won 3-2.

England U-17Switzerland U-1718:00

England U-17 - Switzerland U-17

England U-17 are playing Switzerland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AntofagastaFluminense22:15

Antofagasta - Fluminense

Antofagasta are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersSport Huancayo22:15

Wanderers - Sport Huancayo

Wanderers are playing Sport Huancayo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOriente Petrolero00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Oriente Petrolero

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atlantas2 - 2PalangaFull TimeFT

Atlantas - Palanga

Atlantas played Palanga at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hertha Berlin1 - 3Holstein KielFull TimeFT

Hertha Berlin - Holstein Kiel

Hertha Berlin played Holstein Kiel at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Holstein Kiel won 1-3.

Neman3 - 2RiteriaiFull TimeFT

Neman - Riteriai

Neman played Riteriai at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Neman won 3-2.

Odra Opole1 - 1Wisla KrakowFull TimeFT

Odra Opole - Wisla Krakow

Odra Opole played Wisla Krakow at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chita0 - 0Dolgiye PrudyFull TimeFT

Chita - Dolgiye Prudy

Chita played Dolgiye Prudy at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kuban2 - 2Zenit IzhevskFull TimeFT

Kuban - Zenit Izhevsk

Kuban played Zenit Izhevsk at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Paderborn5 - 3KolnFull TimeFT

Paderborn - Koln

Paderborn played Koln at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Paderborn won 5-3.

UiTM1 - 2TerengganuFull TimeFT

UiTM - Terengganu

UiTM played Terengganu at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Terengganu won 1-2.

St. Pauli1 - 0VejleFull TimeFT

St. Pauli - Vejle

St. Pauli played Vejle at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 13:20 UTC. St. Pauli won 1-0.

Ajman3 - 1Dibba Al FujairahFull TimeFT

Ajman - Dibba Al Fujairah

Ajman played Dibba Al Fujairah at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 13:50 UTC. Ajman won 3-1.

Dinamo Batumi0 - 3ShukuraFull TimeFT

Dinamo Batumi - Shukura

Dinamo Batumi played Shukura at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Shukura won 0-3.

Heidenheim3 - 1St. GallenFull TimeFT

Heidenheim - St. Gallen

Heidenheim played St. Gallen at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Heidenheim won 3-1.

Liberec4 - 3ZizkovFull TimeFT

Liberec - Zizkov

Liberec played Zizkov at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Liberec won 4-3.

RiedErlangen-BruckNo Info YetNIY

Ried - Erlangen-Bruck

Ried are playing Erlangen-Bruck at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21.

AZMalmo FFNo Info YetNIY

AZ - Malmo FF

AZ are playing Malmo FF at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21.

RB Leipzig3 - 2Pogon Szczecin65'

RB Leipzig - Pogon Szczecin

RB Leipzig are playing Pogon Szczecin at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and RB Leipzig is winning 3-2.

MainzSchott MainzCanceledCanc

Mainz - Schott Mainz

Mainz are playing Schott Mainz at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21.

HelsingborgFC Kobenhavn17:30

Helsingborg - FC Kobenhavn

Helsingborg are playing FC Kobenhavn at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ZwickauBorussia Monchengladbach17:30

Zwickau - Borussia Monchengladbach

Zwickau are playing Borussia Monchengladbach at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SolaVidar18:00

Sola - Vidar

Sola are playing Vidar at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Montenegro U-19 W0 - 5Serbia U-19 WFull TimeFT

Montenegro U-19 W - Serbia U-19 W

Montenegro U-19 W played Serbia U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on March 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Serbia U-19 W won 0-5.

Myanmar W0 - 1Vietnam WFull TimeFT

Myanmar W - Vietnam W

Myanmar W played Vietnam W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on March 21. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Vietnam W won 0-1.

Chelsea WPSG W19:05

Chelsea W - PSG W

Chelsea W are playing PSG W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 21. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Randers-21 - 0Silkeborg-244'

Randers-2 - Silkeborg-2

Randers-2 are playing Silkeborg-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 21. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. It's the first half and Randers-2 is winning 1-0.

Bristol City U-231 - 2Colchester U-23Full TimeFT

Bristol City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Bristol City U-23 played Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 21. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Colchester U-23 won 1-2.

BoulognePau19:00

Boulogne - Pau

Boulogne are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLe Mans19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetMarignane Gignac19:00

Cholet - Marignane Gignac

Cholet are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauLEntente SSG19:00

Concarneau - LEntente SSG

Concarneau are playing LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrancyDunkerque19:00

Drancy - Dunkerque

Drancy are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalAvranches19:00

Laval - Avranches

Laval are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereChambly19:00

Lyon Duchere - Chambly

Lyon Duchere are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

QuevillyVillefranche19:00

Quevilly - Villefranche

Quevilly are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronTours19:30

Rodez Aveyron - Tours

Rodez Aveyron are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Vikingur O.IBV Vestmannaeyjar16:00

Vikingur O. - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Vikingur O. are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the League cup of Iceland on March 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

IA AkranesKA Akureyri18:00

IA Akranes - KA Akureyri

IA Akranes are playing KA Akureyri at the League cup of Iceland on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Yenisey-D1 - 0Rostov-DFull TimeFT

Yenisey-D - Rostov-D

Yenisey-D played Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on March 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Yenisey-D won 1-0.

SantsSant Andreu19:00

Sants - Sant Andreu

Sants are playing Sant Andreu at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17 W2 - 1Italy U-17 WFull TimeFT

Iceland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Iceland U-17 W played Italy U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Iceland U-17 W won 2-1.

England U-17 W8 - 0Georgia U-17 WFull TimeFT

England U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

England U-17 W played Georgia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. England U-17 W won 8-0.

Denmark U-17 W1 - 1Slovenia U-17 WFull TimeFT

Denmark U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W played Slovenia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hungary U-17 WGreece U-17 W17:00

Hungary U-17 W - Greece U-17 W

Hungary U-17 W are playing Greece U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AD CarmelitaCS Herediano02:00

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:05

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataDefensores Belgrano21:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensores Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

LanusHuracan Las Heras23:10

Lanus - Huracan Las Heras

Lanus are playing Huracan Las Heras at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CabofrienseVolta Redonda22:30

Cabofriense - Volta Redonda

Cabofriense are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BotafogoPortuguesa00:30

Botafogo - Portuguesa

Botafogo are playing Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaAlagoinhas22:15

Bahia - Alagoinhas

Bahia are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BrusqueCriciuma23:00

Brusque - Criciuma

Brusque are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleHercilio Luz23:30

Joinville - Hercilio Luz

Joinville are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelRio Branco PR23:00

Cascavel - Rio Branco PR

Cascavel are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaCianorte PR23:00

Parana - Cianorte PR

Parana are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Uniao RondonopolisCuiaba00:30

Uniao Rondonopolis - Cuiaba

Uniao Rondonopolis are playing Cuiaba at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Fortaleza JSTigres Expreso Rojo19:30

Fortaleza JS - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Fortaleza JS are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Envigado FCDeportes Pereira20:00

Envigado FC - Deportes Pereira

Envigado FC are playing Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioAtletico Huila00:00

Deportes Quindio - Atletico Huila

Deportes Quindio are playing Atletico Huila at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoCortulua00:00

Orsomarso - Cortulua

Orsomarso are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliDepor FC00:30

America de Cali - Depor FC

America de Cali are playing Depor FC at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Estonia U-210 - 0Ukraine U-21Full TimeFT

Estonia U-21 - Ukraine U-21

Estonia U-21 played Ukraine U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Germany U-21France U-2117:30

Germany U-21 - France U-21

Germany U-21 are playing France U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Italy U-21Austria U-2117:30

Italy U-21 - Austria U-21

Italy U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Spain U-21Romania U-2117:45

Spain U-21 - Romania U-21

Spain U-21 are playing Romania U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 21. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

England U-21Poland U-2119:45

England U-21 - Poland U-21

England U-21 are playing Poland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Poland U-200 - 0Japan U-2024'

Poland U-20 - Japan U-20

Poland U-20 are playing Japan U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Korea Republic U-20Ukraine U-2017:00

Korea Republic U-20 - Ukraine U-20

Korea Republic U-20 are playing Ukraine U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Montenegro U-192 - 2Finland U-18Full TimeFT

Montenegro U-19 - Finland U-18

Montenegro U-19 played Finland U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bulgaria U-183 - 0Ukraine U-18Full TimeFT

Bulgaria U-18 - Ukraine U-18

Bulgaria U-18 played Ukraine U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on March 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bulgaria U-18 won 3-0.