Coban Imperial vs Malacateco Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 01:00 on Sunday, April 5
Copy
Embed all videos of Coban Imperial - Malacateco
Live
Guatemala Clausura
0 : 0
Pst
The match is postponed.
6
Malacateco have failed to keep a clean sheet in their previous 6 matches.
3
Coban Imperial haven't played a draw in their previous 3 matches.
3
Coban Imperial have kept a clean sheet in their previous 3 home matches.
Live Match Report

Coban Imperial are playing Malacateco at the Clausura of Guatemala on April 5. Coban Imperial are 12th in the table with 10 points after 13 matches, while Malacateco are 11th with 13 points in 13 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Coban Imperial vs Malacateco in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Coban Imperial vs Malacateco live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Guatemala Clausura, Coban Imperial or Malacateco whenever available. We cover all matches of Guatemala Clausura in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/coban-imperial-vs-malacateco-live-stream/.

Guatemala Clausura's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Coban Imperial have won Guastatoya in their previous match, while Malacateco have played a draw with Iztapa in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
February 2nd, 2020 - Clausura
November 27th, 2019 - Apertura
September 19th, 2019 - Apertura
May 20th, 2019 - Liga Nacional, Final Stages
May 16th, 2019 - Liga Nacional, Final Stages

Coban Imperial and Malacateco have met 5 times in their recent history. Coban Imperial won once, 1 match ended in a draw while Malacateco won 3 times.

Coban Imperial have won 2 of their 13 matches in Clausura, drawing 4 and having 7 defeats this season. They have scored 8 goals - 0.62 per match, conceding 15 - 1.15 per match. Malacateco have won 3 of their 13 matches in Clausura, drawing 4 and having 6 defeats this season. They have scored 9 goals - 0.69 per match, conceding 14 - 1.08 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Coban Imperial and Malacateco are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Coban Imperial or Malacateco score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Coban Imperial and Malacateco include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Coban Imperial vs Malacateco with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Guatemala Clausura are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Werder BremenEintracht Frankfurt18:30

Werder Bremen - Eintracht Frankfurt

Werder Bremen are playing Eintracht Frankfurt at the Bundesliga of Germany on June 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

PortimonenseGil Vicente18:00

Portimonense - Gil Vicente

Portimonense are playing Gil Vicente at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FamalicaoPorto20:15

Famalicao - Porto

Famalicao are playing Porto at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 3. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Ararat-Armenia0 - 0LoriFull TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia - Lori

Ararat-Armenia played Lori at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 3. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

LASK LinzHartberg16:30

LASK Linz - Hartberg

LASK Linz are playing Hartberg at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on June 3. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SturmWolfsberger AC16:30

Sturm - Wolfsberger AC

Sturm are playing Wolfsberger AC at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on June 3. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SalzburgRapid18:30

Salzburg - Rapid

Salzburg are playing Rapid at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on June 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Budejovice0 - 0Olomouc28'

Budejovice - Olomouc

Budejovice are playing Olomouc at the First League of Czech Republic on June 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Opava0 - 0Bohemians 190529'

Opava - Bohemians 1905

Opava are playing Bohemians 1905 at the First League of Czech Republic on June 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ostrava0 - 0Plzen28'

Ostrava - Plzen

Ostrava are playing Plzen at the First League of Czech Republic on June 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Slovacko1 - 0Karvina27'

Slovacko - Karvina

Slovacko are playing Karvina at the First League of Czech Republic on June 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Slovacko are winning 1-0.

Sparta PrahaTeplice18:00

Sparta Praha - Teplice

Sparta Praha are playing Teplice at the First League of Czech Republic on June 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Usti nad Labem2 - 0Vlasim69'

Usti nad Labem - Vlasim

Usti nad Labem are playing Vlasim at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Usti nad Labem are winning 2-0.

Sokolov0 - 0Pardubice28'

Sokolov - Pardubice

Sokolov are playing Pardubice at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Nomme Kalju1 - 0Levadia T27'

Nomme Kalju - Levadia T

Nomme Kalju are playing Levadia T at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on June 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Nomme Kalju are winning 1-0.

Trans Narva0 - 1Tulevik Viljandi27'

Trans Narva - Tulevik Viljandi

Trans Narva are playing Tulevik Viljandi at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on June 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Tulevik Viljandi are winning 0-1.

PaideFlora16:30

Paide - Flora

Paide are playing Flora at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on June 3. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

HannoverDynamo Dresden16:30

Hannover - Dynamo Dresden

Hannover are playing Dynamo Dresden at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on June 3. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Bayern-2Preussen Munster17:00

Bayern-2 - Preussen Munster

Bayern-2 are playing Preussen Munster at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DuisburgCarl Zeiss Jena17:00

Duisburg - Carl Zeiss Jena

Duisburg are playing Carl Zeiss Jena at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hallescher FCEintracht Braunschweig17:00

Hallescher FC - Eintracht Braunschweig

Hallescher FC are playing Eintracht Braunschweig at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ChemnitzerSonnenhof Grosaspach18:30

Chemnitzer - Sonnenhof Grosaspach

Chemnitzer are playing Sonnenhof Grosaspach at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Kaiserslautern1860 Munchen18:30

Kaiserslautern - 1860 Munchen

Kaiserslautern are playing 1860 Munchen at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Grbalj Radanovici0 - 0Zeta28'

Grbalj Radanovici - Zeta

Grbalj Radanovici are playing Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on June 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sutjeska Niksic0 - 0OFK Petrovac26'

Sutjeska Niksic - OFK Petrovac

Sutjeska Niksic are playing OFK Petrovac at the 1. Division of Montenegro on June 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

IskraFK Kom Podgorica18:00

Iskra - FK Kom Podgorica

Iskra are playing FK Kom Podgorica at the 1. Division of Montenegro on June 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OFK TitogradBuducnost18:00

OFK Titograd - Buducnost

OFK Titograd are playing Buducnost at the 1. Division of Montenegro on June 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rudar PljevljaMladost Podgorica18:00

Rudar Pljevlja - Mladost Podgorica

Rudar Pljevlja are playing Mladost Podgorica at the 1. Division of Montenegro on June 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Jastrzebie0 - 0Warta Poznan16'

Jastrzebie - Warta Poznan

Jastrzebie are playing Warta Poznan at the I Liga of Poland on June 3. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Olimpia GPodbeskidzie18:40

Olimpia G - Podbeskidzie

Olimpia G are playing Podbeskidzie at the I Liga of Poland on June 3. The match will kick off 18:40 UTC.

SK Brann2 - 0AsaneFull TimeFT

SK Brann - Asane

SK Brann played Asane at the Club Friendlies of International on June 3. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. SK Brann won 2-0.

Slovan2 - 1Nitra90 +1'

Slovan - Nitra

Slovan are playing Nitra at the Club Friendlies of International on June 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Slovan are winning 2-1.

Olimpija0 - 1Nafta77'

Olimpija - Nafta

Olimpija are playing Nafta at the Club Friendlies of International on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Nafta are winning 0-1.

Radomlje2 - 0Dob80'

Radomlje - Dob

Radomlje are playing Dob at the Club Friendlies of International on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Radomlje are winning 2-0.

Sokol Zivanice1 - 1Pardubice-278'

Sokol Zivanice - Pardubice-2

Sokol Zivanice are playing Pardubice-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Slavia K0 - 2Blansko46'

Slavia K - Blansko

Slavia K are playing Blansko at the Club Friendlies of International on June 3. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Blansko are winning 0-2.

Benesov1 - 1Plzen-229'

Benesov - Plzen-2

Benesov are playing Plzen-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

BreclavZnojmo16:00

Breclav - Znojmo

Breclav are playing Znojmo at the Club Friendlies of International on June 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bylis0 - 2KF Tirana73'

Bylis - KF Tirana

Bylis are playing KF Tirana at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and KF Tirana are winning 0-2.

Flamurtari0 - 1Vllaznia73'

Flamurtari - Vllaznia

Flamurtari are playing Vllaznia at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Vllaznia are winning 0-1.

Kukesi1 - 1Luftetari Gjirokaster70'

Kukesi - Luftetari Gjirokaster

Kukesi are playing Luftetari Gjirokaster at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Laci1 - 1Teuta70'

Laci - Teuta

Laci are playing Teuta at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

PartizaniSkenderbeu18:00

Partizani - Skenderbeu

Partizani are playing Skenderbeu at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on June 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Lernayin ArtsakhMasisPostponedPst

Lernayin Artsakh - Masis

Lernayin Artsakh are playing Masis at the First division of Armenia on June 3.

Shirak-22 - 0SevanFull TimeFT

Shirak-2 - Sevan

Shirak-2 played Sevan at the First division of Armenia on June 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shirak-2 won 2-0.

Ararat-2Alashkert-212:30

Ararat-2 - Alashkert-2

Ararat-2 are playing Alashkert-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 3. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Kazakhstan WNorth Macedonia WPostponedPst

Kazakhstan W - North Macedonia W

Kazakhstan W are playing North Macedonia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 3.

Georgia WMalta WPostponedPst

Georgia W - Malta W

Georgia W are playing Malta W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 3.

Greece WMontenegro WPostponedPst

Greece W - Montenegro W

Greece W are playing Montenegro W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 3.

Arminia Bielefeld W3 - 2SC Sand WFull TimeFT

Arminia Bielefeld W - SC Sand W

Arminia Bielefeld W played SC Sand W at the National cup - Women of Germany on June 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Arminia Bielefeld W won 3-2.

Potsdam W1 - 3Essen WFull TimeFT

Potsdam W - Essen W

Potsdam W played Essen W at the National cup - Women of Germany on June 3. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Essen W won 1-3.

Gutersloh WWolfsburg W17:00

Gutersloh W - Wolfsburg W

Gutersloh W are playing Wolfsburg W at the National cup - Women of Germany on June 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HonvedMezokovesd18:00

Honved - Mezokovesd

Honved are playing Mezokovesd at the National cup of Hungary on June 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hapoel HaifaHapoel Beer Sheva17:30

Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva

Hapoel Haifa are playing Hapoel Beer Sheva at the Ligat Al, Championship Group of Israel on June 3. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Haifa17:45

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Maccabi Haifa at the Ligat Al, Championship Group of Israel on June 3. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Hapoel HaderaSektzia Nes Tziona16:45

Hapoel Hadera - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Hadera are playing Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on June 3. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Ballkani0 - 0FeronikeliFull TimeFT

Ballkani - Feronikeli

Ballkani played Feronikeli at the National cup of Kosovo on June 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Arsenal Tivat0 - 0Lovcen CetinjeHalf TimeHT

Arsenal Tivat - Lovcen Cetinje

Arsenal Tivat are playing Lovcen Cetinje at the Division 2 of Montenegro on June 3. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Decic Tuzi1 - 0Bokelj KotorHalf TimeHT

Decic Tuzi - Bokelj Kotor

Decic Tuzi are playing Bokelj Kotor at the Division 2 of Montenegro on June 3. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and Decic Tuzi are winning 1-0.

Jedinstvo BP0 - 0IbarHalf TimeHT

Jedinstvo BP - Ibar

Jedinstvo BP are playing Ibar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on June 3. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Jezero2 - 0OtrantHalf TimeHT

Jezero - Otrant

Jezero are playing Otrant at the Division 2 of Montenegro on June 3. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and Jezero are winning 2-0.

Mornar0 - 0DrezgaHalf TimeHT

Mornar - Drezga

Mornar are playing Drezga at the Division 2 of Montenegro on June 3. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Gornik Polkowice1 - 2LegionoviaFull TimeFT

Gornik Polkowice - Legionovia

Gornik Polkowice played Legionovia at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Legionovia won 1-2.

Elana Torun1 - 3Stal Rzeszow71'

Elana Torun - Stal Rzeszow

Elana Torun are playing Stal Rzeszow at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Stal Rzeszow are winning 1-3.

Gryf W1 - 3Pogon Siedlce69'

Gryf W - Pogon Siedlce

Gryf W are playing Pogon Siedlce at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Pogon Siedlce are winning 1-3.

Lech-22 - 1Garbarnia71'

Lech-2 - Garbarnia

Lech-2 are playing Garbarnia at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lech-2 are winning 2-1.

Resovia Rzeszow1 - 1Stargard70'

Resovia Rzeszow - Stargard

Resovia Rzeszow are playing Stargard at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Stal Stalowa Wola0 - 2Olimpia Elblag74'

Stal Stalowa Wola - Olimpia Elblag

Stal Stalowa Wola are playing Olimpia Elblag at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Olimpia Elblag are winning 0-2.

Znicz Pruszkow0 - 1Bytovia Bytow70'

Znicz Pruszkow - Bytovia Bytow

Znicz Pruszkow are playing Bytovia Bytow at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bytovia Bytow are winning 0-1.

WidzewSkra Czestochowa17:10

Widzew - Skra Czestochowa

Widzew are playing Skra Czestochowa at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

KatowiceGornik Leczna18:05

Katowice - Gornik Leczna

Katowice are playing Gornik Leczna at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match will kick off 18:05 UTC.

Cukaricki3 - 2Radnicki NisFull TimeFT

Cukaricki - Radnicki Nis

Cukaricki played Radnicki Nis at the National Cup of Serbia on June 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cukaricki won 3-2.

Radnik Surdulica0 - 1Partizan47'

Radnik Surdulica - Partizan

Radnik Surdulica are playing Partizan at the National Cup of Serbia on June 3. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Partizan are winning 0-1.

VojvodinaMladost Lucani18:00

Vojvodina - Mladost Lucani

Vojvodina are playing Mladost Lucani at the National Cup of Serbia on June 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Al Sahel0 - 4JaishFull TimeFT

Al Sahel - Jaish

Al Sahel played Jaish at the Premier League of Syria on June 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Jaish won 0-4.

Al-Jazira0 - 0NawaeirFull TimeFT

Al-Jazira - Nawaeir

Al-Jazira played Nawaeir at the Premier League of Syria on June 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hottin4 - 1FoutouaFull TimeFT

Hottin - Foutoua

Hottin played Foutoua at the Premier League of Syria on June 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hottin won 4-1.

Jabala0 - 4IttihadFull TimeFT

Jabala - Ittihad

Jabala played Ittihad at the Premier League of Syria on June 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ittihad won 0-4.

Shorta0 - 1WahdaFull TimeFT

Shorta - Wahda

Shorta played Wahda at the Premier League of Syria on June 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wahda won 0-1.

Taliya0 - 1KaramaFull TimeFT

Taliya - Karama

Taliya played Karama at the Premier League of Syria on June 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Karama won 0-1.

Wathbah2 - 0TeshrinFull TimeFT

Wathbah - Teshrin

Wathbah played Teshrin at the Premier League of Syria on June 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wathbah won 2-0.

Universidad de Costa RicaSan Carlos21:00

Universidad de Costa Rica - San Carlos

Universidad de Costa Rica are playing San Carlos at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 3. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Santos DgPerez Zeledon23:10

Santos Dg - Perez Zeledon

Santos Dg are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 3. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CS CartaginesCS Herediano23:15

CS Cartagines - CS Herediano

CS Cartagines are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 3. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaJicaral02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - Jicaral

Deportivo Saprissa are playing Jicaral at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.