Celik Zenica vs Siroki Brijeg Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 13:30 on Saturday, October 5
MahmutovicMahmutovic (goal)83'
MahmutovicMahmutovic (goal)90'
Copy
Embed all videos of Celik Zenica - Siroki Brijeg
Bosnia And Herzegovina Premier Liga
2 : 0
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Celik Zenica 2, Siroki Brijeg 0.
90'
2 - 0
Mahmutovic scores for Celik Zenica.
83'
1 - 0
Mahmutovic scores for Celik Zenica.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
10
Celik Zenica's last 10 home matches had 2 or less goals.
6
Siroki Brijeg have gone 6 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
4
Siroki Brijeg are undefeated in their previous 4 away matches.
Live Match Report

Celik Zenica played Siroki Brijeg at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on October 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Celik Zenica won 2-0. Celik Zenica are 11th in the table with 16 points after 19 matches, while Siroki Brijeg are 7th with 27 points in 19 matches.

Mahmutovic scored the first goal on the 83rd minute of the game. Mahmutovic later scored 1 more, making the final score 2-0.

ScoreBat is covering Celik Zenica vs Siroki Brijeg in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Bosnia and herzegovina Premier Liga's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Celik Zenica vs Siroki Brijeg live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Bosnia and herzegovina Premier Liga in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/celik-zenica-vs-siroki-brijeg-live-stream/

Celik Zenica have played a draw with Sloboda in their previous match, while Siroki Brijeg have won Sarajevo, Zrinjski and Mladost Doboj in their previous 3 matches.

Previous Meetings
July 22nd, 2019 - Premier Liga
May 25th, 2019 - Premier Liga
October 21st, 2018 - Premier Liga
August 5th, 2018 - Premier Liga
November 4th, 2017 - Premier Liga

Celik Zenica and Siroki Brijeg have met 5 times in their recent history. Celik Zenica won once, 2 matches ended in a draw while Siroki Brijeg won twice.

Celik Zenica have won 5 of their 19 matches in Premier Liga, drawing 4 and having 10 defeats this season. They have scored 15 goals - 0.79 per match, conceding 28 - 1.47 per match. Siroki Brijeg have won 7 of their 19 matches in Premier Liga, drawing 6 and having 6 defeats this season. They have scored 25 goals - 1.32 per match, conceding 21 - 1.11 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Celik Zenica and Siroki Brijeg are being added in real time. You can watch the goal by Mahmutovic as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Celik Zenica or Siroki Brijeg score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Celik Zenica and Siroki Brijeg include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Celik Zenica vs Siroki Brijeg with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Bosnia and herzegovina Premier Liga are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Espanyol1 - 1Athletic BilbaoFull TimeFT

Espanyol - Athletic Bilbao

Espanyol played Athletic Bilbao at the La Liga of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Valencia2 - 0BarcelonaFull TimeFT

Valencia - Barcelona

Valencia played Barcelona at the La Liga of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Valencia won 2-0.

Alaves1 - 2VillarrealFull TimeFT

Alaves - Villarreal

Alaves played Villarreal at the La Liga of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Villarreal won 1-2.

Sevilla1 - 0Granada CF31'

Sevilla - Granada CF

Sevilla are playing Granada CF at the La Liga of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and Sevilla is winning 1-0.

Borussia Monchengladbach3 - 1MainzFull TimeFT

Borussia Monchengladbach - Mainz

Borussia Monchengladbach played Mainz at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Borussia Monchengladbach won 3-1.

Eintracht Frankfurt2 - 0RB LeipzigFull TimeFT

Eintracht Frankfurt - RB Leipzig

Eintracht Frankfurt played RB Leipzig at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Eintracht Frankfurt won 2-0.

SC Freiburg0 - 2PaderbornFull TimeFT

SC Freiburg - Paderborn

SC Freiburg played Paderborn at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Paderborn won 0-2.

Union Berlin2 - 0AugsburgFull TimeFT

Union Berlin - Augsburg

Union Berlin played Augsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Union Berlin won 2-0.

Wolfsburg1 - 2Hertha BerlinFull TimeFT

Wolfsburg - Hertha Berlin

Wolfsburg played Hertha Berlin at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Hertha Berlin won 1-2.

Bayern Munich5 - 0SchalkeFull TimeFT

Bayern Munich - Schalke

Bayern Munich played Schalke at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Bayern Munich won 5-0.

Spal1 - 3BolognaFull TimeFT

Spal - Bologna

Spal played Bologna at the Serie A of Italy on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bologna won 1-3.

Fiorentina0 - 0GenoaFull TimeFT

Fiorentina - Genoa

Fiorentina played Genoa at the Serie A of Italy on January 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Torino0 - 2Atalanta42'

Torino - Atalanta

Torino are playing Atalanta at the Serie A of Italy on January 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Atalanta is winning 0-2.

Marseille0 - 0AngersFull TimeFT

Marseille - Angers

Marseille played Angers at the Ligue 1 of France on January 25. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Brest1 - 1Amiens75'

Brest - Amiens

Brest are playing Amiens at the Ligue 1 of France on January 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Monaco0 - 2Strasbourg72'

Monaco - Strasbourg

Monaco are playing Strasbourg at the Ligue 1 of France on January 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Strasbourg is winning 0-2.

Montpellier2 - 1Dijon77'

Montpellier - Dijon

Montpellier are playing Dijon at the Ligue 1 of France on January 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Montpellier is winning 2-1.

Reims0 - 1Metz77'

Reims - Metz

Reims are playing Metz at the Ligue 1 of France on January 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Metz is winning 0-1.

Saint-Etienne2 - 1Nimes74'

Saint-Etienne - Nimes

Saint-Etienne are playing Nimes at the Ligue 1 of France on January 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Saint-Etienne is winning 2-1.

Stoke City2 - 0Swansea CityFull TimeFT

Stoke City - Swansea City

Stoke City played Swansea City at the Championship of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stoke City won 2-0.

Brentford0 - 1Leicester CityFull TimeFT

Brentford - Leicester City

Brentford played Leicester City at the FA Cup of England on January 25. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Leicester City won 0-1.

Burnley1 - 2Norwich CityFull TimeFT

Burnley - Norwich City

Burnley played Norwich City at the FA Cup of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Norwich City won 1-2.

Coventry0 - 0BirminghamFull TimeFT

Coventry - Birmingham

Coventry played Birmingham at the FA Cup of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Millwall0 - 2Sheffield UnitedFull TimeFT

Millwall - Sheffield United

Millwall played Sheffield United at the FA Cup of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sheffield United won 0-2.

Newcastle United0 - 0Oxford UnitedFull TimeFT

Newcastle United - Oxford United

Newcastle United played Oxford United at the FA Cup of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Portsmouth4 - 2BarnsleyFull TimeFT

Portsmouth - Barnsley

Portsmouth played Barnsley at the FA Cup of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Portsmouth won 4-2.

Reading1 - 1Cardiff CityFull TimeFT

Reading - Cardiff City

Reading played Cardiff City at the FA Cup of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Southampton1 - 1Tottenham HotspurFull TimeFT

Southampton - Tottenham Hotspur

Southampton played Tottenham Hotspur at the FA Cup of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

West Ham United0 - 1West Bromwich AlbionFull TimeFT

West Ham United - West Bromwich Albion

West Ham United played West Bromwich Albion at the FA Cup of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. West Bromwich Albion won 0-1.

Hull City1 - 2ChelseaFull TimeFT

Hull City - Chelsea

Hull City played Chelsea at the FA Cup of England on January 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Chelsea won 1-2.

Heerenveen1 - 2AZFull TimeFT

Heerenveen - AZ

Heerenveen played AZ at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. AZ won 1-2.

Heracles Almelo2 - 3Feyenoord88'

Heracles Almelo - Feyenoord

Heracles Almelo are playing Feyenoord at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 25. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the second half and Feyenoord is winning 2-3.

RKC1 - 2VV Venlo89'

RKC - VV Venlo

RKC are playing VV Venlo at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 25. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the second half and VV Venlo is winning 1-2.

Sparta Rotterdam0 - 1Fortuna SittardHalf TimeHT

Sparta Rotterdam - Fortuna Sittard

Sparta Rotterdam are playing Fortuna Sittard at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's half time and Fortuna Sittard is winning 0-1.

Celtic3 - 0Ross CountyFull TimeFT

Celtic - Ross County

Celtic played Ross County at the Premier League of Scotland on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Celtic won 3-0.

Hamilton2 - 4LivingstonFull TimeFT

Hamilton - Livingston

Hamilton played Livingston at the Premier League of Scotland on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Livingston won 2-4.

Motherwell0 - 0HibernianFull TimeFT

Motherwell - Hibernian

Motherwell played Hibernian at the Premier League of Scotland on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

St. Johnstone2 - 1KilmarnockFull TimeFT

St. Johnstone - Kilmarnock

St. Johnstone played Kilmarnock at the Premier League of Scotland on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. St. Johnstone won 2-1.

CharleroiMechelenSuspendedSsp

Charleroi - Mechelen

Charleroi are playing Mechelen at the First Division A of Belgium on January 25.

Mouscron0 - 2Sint-Truiden73'

Mouscron - Sint-Truiden

Mouscron are playing Sint-Truiden at the First Division A of Belgium on January 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sint-Truiden is winning 0-2.

Waasland-Beveren0 - 1Eupen72'

Waasland-Beveren - Eupen

Waasland-Beveren are playing Eupen at the First Division A of Belgium on January 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Eupen is winning 0-1.

Gent1 - 1GenkHalf TimeHT

Gent - Genk

Gent are playing Genk at the First Division A of Belgium on January 25. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Excelsior Virton1 - 0Beerschot-WilrijkFull TimeFT

Excelsior Virton - Beerschot-Wilrijk

Excelsior Virton played Beerschot-Wilrijk at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on January 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Excelsior Virton won 1-0.

Westerlo0 - 0RoeselareHalf TimeHT

Westerlo - Roeselare

Westerlo are playing Roeselare at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on January 25. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Pafos1 - 1Olympiakos NicosiaFull TimeFT

Pafos - Olympiakos Nicosia

Pafos played Olympiakos Nicosia at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

AEK Larnaca3 - 1AELFull TimeFT

AEK Larnaca - AEL

AEK Larnaca played AEL at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. AEK Larnaca won 3-1.

Doxa0 - 3APOELFull TimeFT

Doxa - APOEL

Doxa played APOEL at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. APOEL won 0-3.

Bristol Rovers0 - 0Fleetwood TownFull TimeFT

Bristol Rovers - Fleetwood Town

Bristol Rovers played Fleetwood Town at the League One of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Burton Albion1 - 1Accrington StanleyFull TimeFT

Burton Albion - Accrington Stanley

Burton Albion played Accrington Stanley at the League One of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ipswich Town1 - 0Lincoln CityFull TimeFT

Ipswich Town - Lincoln City

Ipswich Town played Lincoln City at the League One of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ipswich Town won 1-0.

Peterborough United2 - 1RotherhamFull TimeFT

Peterborough United - Rotherham

Peterborough United played Rotherham at the League One of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Peterborough United won 2-1.

Rochdale2 - 2GillinghamFull TimeFT

Rochdale - Gillingham

Rochdale played Gillingham at the League One of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

ShrewsburyBoltonPostponedPst

Shrewsbury - Bolton

Shrewsbury are playing Bolton at the League One of England on January 25.

Carlisle2 - 1WalsallFull TimeFT

Carlisle - Walsall

Carlisle played Walsall at the League Two of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Carlisle won 2-1.

Crawley Town3 - 2GrimsbyFull TimeFT

Crawley Town - Grimsby

Crawley Town played Grimsby at the League Two of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Crawley Town won 3-2.

Exeter0 - 0ColchesterFull TimeFT

Exeter - Colchester

Exeter played Colchester at the League Two of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Leyton Orient2 - 1NewportFull TimeFT

Leyton Orient - Newport

Leyton Orient played Newport at the League Two of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Leyton Orient won 2-1.

Macclesfield Town2 - 1Forest GreenFull TimeFT

Macclesfield Town - Forest Green

Macclesfield Town played Forest Green at the League Two of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Macclesfield Town won 2-1.

Mansfield Town3 - 0BradfordFull TimeFT

Mansfield Town - Bradford

Mansfield Town played Bradford at the League Two of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Mansfield Town won 3-0.

Morecambe1 - 1Cambridge UnitedFull TimeFT

Morecambe - Cambridge United

Morecambe played Cambridge United at the League Two of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Salford City1 - 1Oldham AthleticFull TimeFT

Salford City - Oldham Athletic

Salford City played Oldham Athletic at the League Two of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Scunthorpe United2 - 2CreweFull TimeFT

Scunthorpe United - Crewe

Scunthorpe United played Crewe at the League Two of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Stevenage1 - 2PlymouthFull TimeFT

Stevenage - Plymouth

Stevenage played Plymouth at the League Two of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Plymouth won 1-2.

Swindon Town3 - 0Port ValeFull TimeFT

Swindon Town - Port Vale

Swindon Town played Port Vale at the League Two of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Swindon Town won 3-0.

HonkaHIFKPostponedPst

Honka - HIFK

Honka are playing HIFK at the National Cup of Finland on January 25.

HJK Helsinki3 - 0TPSFull TimeFT

HJK Helsinki - TPS

HJK Helsinki played TPS at the National Cup of Finland on January 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. HJK Helsinki won 3-0.

Ekenas0 - 4GnistanFull TimeFT

Ekenas - Gnistan

Ekenas played Gnistan at the National Cup of Finland on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gnistan won 0-4.

Lahti1 - 2IlvesFull TimeFT

Lahti - Ilves

Lahti played Ilves at the National Cup of Finland on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ilves won 1-2.

RoPS1 - 1SJKFull TimeFT

RoPS - SJK

RoPS played SJK at the National Cup of Finland on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Haka1 - 1KuPSFull TimeFT

Haka - KuPS

Haka played KuPS at the National Cup of Finland on January 25. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

KPV1 - 1AC OuluFull TimeFT

KPV - AC Oulu

KPV played AC Oulu at the National Cup of Finland on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

MP5 - 1MyPaFull TimeFT

MP - MyPa

MP played MyPa at the National Cup of Finland on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. MP won 5-1.

Inter Turku3 - 0MariehamnFull TimeFT

Inter Turku - Mariehamn

Inter Turku played Mariehamn at the National Cup of Finland on January 25. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Inter Turku won 3-0.

Jaro1 - 2KajaaniFull TimeFT

Jaro - Kajaani

Jaro played Kajaani at the National Cup of Finland on January 25. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Kajaani won 1-2.

Vaasan PS0 - 1SJK-2Full TimeFT

Vaasan PS - SJK-2

Vaasan PS played SJK-2 at the National Cup of Finland on January 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. SJK-2 won 0-1.

Lens1 - 1ClermontFull TimeFT

Lens - Clermont

Lens played Clermont at the Ligue 2 of France on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Carl Zeiss Jena1 - 2Preussen MunsterFull TimeFT

Carl Zeiss Jena - Preussen Munster

Carl Zeiss Jena played Preussen Munster at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Preussen Munster won 1-2.

Chemnitzer2 - 2Viktoria KolnFull TimeFT

Chemnitzer - Viktoria Koln

Chemnitzer played Viktoria Koln at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Duisburg1 - 1IngolstadtFull TimeFT

Duisburg - Ingolstadt

Duisburg played Ingolstadt at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Magdeburg1 - 2ZwickauFull TimeFT

Magdeburg - Zwickau

Magdeburg played Zwickau at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zwickau won 1-2.

Meppen0 - 1Waldhof MannheimFull TimeFT

Meppen - Waldhof Mannheim

Meppen played Waldhof Mannheim at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Waldhof Mannheim won 0-1.

Wurzburger Kickers1 - 2UnterhachingFull TimeFT

Wurzburger Kickers - Unterhaching

Wurzburger Kickers played Unterhaching at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Unterhaching won 1-2.

Larissa0 - 2PanathinaikosFull TimeFT

Larissa - Panathinaikos

Larissa played Panathinaikos at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Panathinaikos won 0-2.

Ferencvaros4 - 0PaksFull TimeFT

Ferencvaros - Paks

Ferencvaros played Paks at the NB I of Hungary on January 25. The match kicked off 13:55 UTC. Ferencvaros won 4-0.

Fehervar0 - 0HonvedFull TimeFT

Fehervar - Honved

Fehervar played Honved at the NB I of Hungary on January 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kaposvar1 - 1PuskasFull TimeFT

Kaposvar - Puskas

Kaposvar played Puskas at the NB I of Hungary on January 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mezokovesd1 - 0VardaFull TimeFT

Mezokovesd - Varda

Mezokovesd played Varda at the NB I of Hungary on January 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Mezokovesd won 1-0.

Zalaegerszeg1 - 3DiosgyorFull TimeFT

Zalaegerszeg - Diosgyor

Zalaegerszeg played Diosgyor at the NB I of Hungary on January 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Diosgyor won 1-3.

Debrecen4 - 0UjpestFull TimeFT

Debrecen - Ujpest

Debrecen played Ujpest at the NB I of Hungary on January 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Debrecen won 4-0.

Cittadella1 - 2BeneventoFull TimeFT

Cittadella - Benevento

Cittadella played Benevento at the Serie B of Italy on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Benevento won 1-2.

Pisa1 - 1Juve StabiaFull TimeFT

Pisa - Juve Stabia

Pisa played Juve Stabia at the Serie B of Italy on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pordenone0 - 2PescaraFull TimeFT

Pordenone - Pescara

Pordenone played Pescara at the Serie B of Italy on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pescara won 0-2.

Virtus Entella1 - 1CremoneseFull TimeFT

Virtus Entella - Cremonese

Virtus Entella played Cremonese at the Serie B of Italy on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Salernitana2 - 1CosenzaFull TimeFT

Salernitana - Cosenza

Salernitana played Cosenza at the Serie B of Italy on January 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Salernitana won 2-1.

Braga0 - 0Porto43'

Braga - Porto

Braga are playing Porto at the League cup, Final Stages of Portugal on January 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Arbroath2 - 1Partick ThistleFull TimeFT

Arbroath - Partick Thistle

Arbroath played Partick Thistle at the Championship of Scotland on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Arbroath won 2-1.

Ayr United1 - 0Inverness C.TFull TimeFT

Ayr United - Inverness C.T

Ayr United played Inverness C.T at the Championship of Scotland on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ayr United won 1-0.

Dundee United1 - 1Greenock MortonFull TimeFT

Dundee United - Greenock Morton

Dundee United played Greenock Morton at the Championship of Scotland on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Queen of the South2 - 3Alloa AthleticFull TimeFT

Queen of the South - Alloa Athletic

Queen of the South played Alloa Athletic at the Championship of Scotland on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Alloa Athletic won 2-3.

Airdrieonians0 - 0StranraerFull TimeFT

Airdrieonians - Stranraer

Airdrieonians played Stranraer at the Division 1 of Scotland on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Clyde2 - 1East FifeFull TimeFT

Clyde - East Fife

Clyde played East Fife at the Division 1 of Scotland on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Clyde won 2-1.

Falkirk6 - 0Forfar AthleticFull TimeFT

Falkirk - Forfar Athletic

Falkirk played Forfar Athletic at the Division 1 of Scotland on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Falkirk won 6-0.

Peterhead1 - 0DumbartonFull TimeFT

Peterhead - Dumbarton

Peterhead played Dumbarton at the Division 1 of Scotland on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Peterhead won 1-0.

Raith Rovers4 - 3MontroseFull TimeFT

Raith Rovers - Montrose

Raith Rovers played Montrose at the Division 1 of Scotland on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Raith Rovers won 4-3.

Cove Rangers2 - 0Annan AthleticFull TimeFT

Cove Rangers - Annan Athletic

Cove Rangers played Annan Athletic at the Division 2 of Scotland on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cove Rangers won 2-0.

Cowdenbeath3 - 2Brechin CityFull TimeFT

Cowdenbeath - Brechin City

Cowdenbeath played Brechin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cowdenbeath won 3-2.

Queens Park2 - 2Albion RoversFull TimeFT

Queens Park - Albion Rovers

Queens Park played Albion Rovers at the Division 2 of Scotland on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Stenhousemuir1 - 2Edinburgh CityFull TimeFT

Stenhousemuir - Edinburgh City

Stenhousemuir played Edinburgh City at the Division 2 of Scotland on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Edinburgh City won 1-2.

Stirling Albion1 - 2Elgin CityFull TimeFT

Stirling Albion - Elgin City

Stirling Albion played Elgin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Elgin City won 1-2.

Huesca2 - 1LugoFull TimeFT

Huesca - Lugo

Huesca played Lugo at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Huesca won 2-1.

Sporting Gijon1 - 0FuenlabradaFull TimeFT

Sporting Gijon - Fuenlabrada

Sporting Gijon played Fuenlabrada at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sporting Gijon won 1-0.

Las Palmas0 - 0TenerifeFull TimeFT

Las Palmas - Tenerife

Las Palmas played Tenerife at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zaragoza0 - 0Numancia31'

Zaragoza - Numancia

Zaragoza are playing Numancia at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Xamax1 - 2ServetteFull TimeFT

Xamax - Servette

Xamax played Servette at the Super League of Switzerland on January 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Servette won 1-2.

Zurich2 - 3LuzernFull TimeFT

Zurich - Luzern

Zurich played Luzern at the Super League of Switzerland on January 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Luzern won 2-3.

Stade Lausanne Ouchy0 - 2AarauFull TimeFT

Stade Lausanne Ouchy - Aarau

Stade Lausanne Ouchy played Aarau at the Challenge League of Switzerland on January 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Aarau won 0-2.

Kriens0 - 0WinterthurFull TimeFT

Kriens - Winterthur

Kriens played Winterthur at the Challenge League of Switzerland on January 25. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kayserispor1 - 1AnkaragucuFull TimeFT

Kayserispor - Ankaragucu

Kayserispor played Ankaragucu at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kasimpasa1 - 2AlanyasporFull TimeFT

Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor

Kasimpasa played Alanyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Alanyaspor won 1-2.

Fenerbahce2 - 0Istanbul BasaksehirFull TimeFT

Fenerbahce - Istanbul Basaksehir

Fenerbahce played Istanbul Basaksehir at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Fenerbahce won 2-0.

Giresunspor2 - 1UmraniyesporFull TimeFT

Giresunspor - Umraniyespor

Giresunspor played Umraniyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Giresunspor won 2-1.

Osmanlispor0 - 0KeciorengucuFull TimeFT

Osmanlispor - Keciorengucu

Osmanlispor played Keciorengucu at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Altay1 - 0IstanbulsporFull TimeFT

Altay - Istanbulspor

Altay played Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Altay won 1-0.

Umm Salal SC1 - 0Al Khor SCFull TimeFT

Umm Salal SC - Al Khor SC

Umm Salal SC played Al Khor SC at the Stars League of Qatar on January 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Umm Salal SC won 1-0.

Al Sadd SC Doha4 - 2Al ShahaniyaFull TimeFT

Al Sadd SC Doha - Al Shahaniya

Al Sadd SC Doha played Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on January 25. The match kicked off 15:40 UTC. Al Sadd SC Doha won 4-2.

Abha0 - 1Al Faysaly Al MajmaahFull TimeFT

Abha - Al Faysaly Al Majmaah

Abha played Al Faysaly Al Majmaah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 25. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. Al Faysaly Al Majmaah won 0-1.

Al Shabab Riyadh0 - 0Al Hilal RiyadhFull TimeFT

Al Shabab Riyadh - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Shabab Riyadh played Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 25. The match kicked off 15:10 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Ittihad Jeddah0 - 0Al AdalhFull TimeFT

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Adalh

Al Ittihad Jeddah played Al Adalh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 25. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Antofagasta2 - 1Coquimbo UnidoFull TimeFT

Antofagasta - Coquimbo Unido

Antofagasta played Coquimbo Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on January 25. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Antofagasta won 2-1.

Audax ItalianoCobresal23:30

Audax Italiano - Cobresal

Audax Italiano are playing Cobresal at the Primera Division of Chile on January 25. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Petro de Luanda2 - 2Mamelodi SundownsFull TimeFT

Petro de Luanda - Mamelodi Sundowns

Petro de Luanda played Mamelodi Sundowns at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Platinum0 - 1Al Hilal OmdurmanFull TimeFT

Platinum - Al Hilal Omdurman

Platinum played Al Hilal Omdurman at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al Hilal Omdurman won 0-1.

Vita Club4 - 1JS KabylieFull TimeFT

Vita Club - JS Kabylie

Vita Club played JS Kabylie at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on January 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Vita Club won 4-1.

ZESCO United1 - 1Primeiro de AgostoFull TimeFT

ZESCO United - Primeiro de Agosto

ZESCO United played Primeiro de Agosto at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on January 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Esperance1 - 2RCA Casablanca72'

Esperance - RCA Casablanca

Esperance are playing RCA Casablanca at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on January 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and RCA Casablanca is winning 1-2.

Golden Arrows Durban0 - 1Kaiser ChiefsFull TimeFT

Golden Arrows Durban - Kaiser Chiefs

Golden Arrows Durban played Kaiser Chiefs at the Premier League of South Africa on January 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Kaiser Chiefs won 0-1.

Stellenbosch1 - 0Polokwane CityFull TimeFT

Stellenbosch - Polokwane City

Stellenbosch played Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on January 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Stellenbosch won 1-0.

Orlando Pirates1 - 0AmaZulu DurbanFull TimeFT

Orlando Pirates - AmaZulu Durban

Orlando Pirates played AmaZulu Durban at the Premier League of South Africa on January 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Orlando Pirates won 1-0.

Cruz AzulSantos Laguna23:00

Cruz Azul - Santos Laguna

Cruz Azul are playing Santos Laguna at the Clausura of Mexico on January 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

TigresAtlas01:00

Tigres - Atlas

Tigres are playing Atlas at the Clausura of Mexico on January 26. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

LeonPachuca03:00

Leon - Pachuca

Leon are playing Pachuca at the Clausura of Mexico on January 26. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

GuadalajaraToluca03:05

Guadalajara - Toluca

Guadalajara are playing Toluca at the Clausura of Mexico on January 26. The match will kick off 03:05 UTC.

Arsenal SNewells Old Boys20:35

Arsenal S - Newells Old Boys

Arsenal S are playing Newells Old Boys at the Primera Division of Argentina on January 25. The match will kick off 20:35 UTC.

CA Central CordobaColon22:40

CA Central Cordoba - Colon

CA Central Cordoba are playing Colon at the Primera Division of Argentina on January 25. The match will kick off 22:40 UTC.

San LorenzoEstudiantes de La Plata22:40

San Lorenzo - Estudiantes de La Plata

San Lorenzo are playing Estudiantes de La Plata at the Primera Division of Argentina on January 25. The match will kick off 22:40 UTC.

Godoy CruzRiver Plate00:45

Godoy Cruz - River Plate

Godoy Cruz are playing River Plate at the Primera Division of Argentina on January 26. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Always Ready1 - 0Aurora75'

Always Ready - Aurora

Always Ready are playing Aurora at the Apertura of Bolivia on January 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Always Ready is winning 1-0.

Atletico PalmaflorRoyal Pari21:15

Atletico Palmaflor - Royal Pari

Atletico Palmaflor are playing Royal Pari at the Apertura of Bolivia on January 25. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

San JoseBolivar23:30

San Jose - Bolivar

San Jose are playing Bolivar at the Apertura of Bolivia on January 25. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Envigado FC1 - 0Boyaco Chico71'

Envigado FC - Boyaco Chico

Envigado FC are playing Boyaco Chico at the Apertura of Colombia on January 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Envigado FC is winning 1-0.

Atletico BucaramangaDeportivo Cali21:05

Atletico Bucaramanga - Deportivo Cali

Atletico Bucaramanga are playing Deportivo Cali at the Apertura of Colombia on January 25. The match will kick off 21:05 UTC.

JuniorDeportivo La Equidad23:10

Junior - Deportivo La Equidad

Junior are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Apertura of Colombia on January 25. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

America de CaliAlianza Petrolera01:15

America de Cali - Alianza Petrolera

America de Cali are playing Alianza Petrolera at the Apertura of Colombia on January 26. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

GuairenaRiver Plate As21:00

Guairena - River Plate As

Guairena are playing River Plate As at the Apertura of Paraguay on January 25. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

LibertadOlimpia23:15

Libertad - Olimpia

Libertad are playing Olimpia at the Apertura of Paraguay on January 25. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Central Coast Mariners0 - 1Brisbane Roar FCFull TimeFT

Central Coast Mariners - Brisbane Roar FC

Central Coast Mariners played Brisbane Roar FC at the A-League of Australia on January 25. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Brisbane Roar FC won 0-1.

Melbourne City0 - 0Perth GloryFull TimeFT

Melbourne City - Perth Glory

Melbourne City played Perth Glory at the A-League of Australia on January 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Western United FCAdelaide United07:00

Western United FC - Adelaide United

Western United FC are playing Adelaide United at the A-League of Australia on January 26. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Brisbane City2 - 3Moreton Bay UnitedFull TimeFT

Brisbane City - Moreton Bay United

Brisbane City played Moreton Bay United at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Moreton Bay United won 2-3.

Logan Lightning3 - 5Redlands UnitedFull TimeFT

Logan Lightning - Redlands United

Logan Lightning played Redlands United at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Redlands United won 3-5.

Macarthur Rams0 - 4Sydney OlympicFull TimeFT

Macarthur Rams - Sydney Olympic

Macarthur Rams played Sydney Olympic at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Sydney Olympic won 0-4.

Rochedale Rovers4 - 1Coomera ColtsFull TimeFT

Rochedale Rovers - Coomera Colts

Rochedale Rovers played Coomera Colts at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Rochedale Rovers won 4-1.

Sunshine Coast3 - 4Brisbane StrikersFull TimeFT

Sunshine Coast - Brisbane Strikers

Sunshine Coast played Brisbane Strikers at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Brisbane Strikers won 3-4.

Bankstown Berries1 - 5Hakoah Sydney CityFull TimeFT

Bankstown Berries - Hakoah Sydney City

Bankstown Berries played Hakoah Sydney City at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Hakoah Sydney City won 1-5.

Mudgeeraba SC3 - 6Pine HillsFull TimeFT

Mudgeeraba SC - Pine Hills

Mudgeeraba SC played Pine Hills at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Pine Hills won 3-6.

SD Raiders5 - 0Inter LionsFull TimeFT

SD Raiders - Inter Lions

SD Raiders played Inter Lions at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. SD Raiders won 5-0.

Seaford Rangers1 - 2Adelaide HillsFull TimeFT

Seaford Rangers - Adelaide Hills

Seaford Rangers played Adelaide Hills at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Adelaide Hills won 1-2.

Gandzasar-Kapan2 - 2NoahFull TimeFT

Gandzasar-Kapan - Noah

Gandzasar-Kapan played Noah at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Peninsula Power1 - 3Gold Coast KnightsFull TimeFT

Peninsula Power - Gold Coast Knights

Peninsula Power played Gold Coast Knights at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Gold Coast Knights won 1-3.

Pyunik-20 - 2SevanFull TimeFT

Pyunik-2 - Sevan

Pyunik-2 played Sevan at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Sevan won 0-2.

Spirit FC3 - 2Marconi StallionsFull TimeFT

Spirit FC - Marconi Stallions

Spirit FC played Marconi Stallions at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Spirit FC won 3-2.

Olomouc3 - 1QarabagFull TimeFT

Olomouc - Qarabag

Olomouc played Qarabag at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Olomouc won 3-1.

Universitatea Cluj5 - 0Avantul ReghinFull TimeFT

Universitatea Cluj - Avantul Reghin

Universitatea Cluj played Avantul Reghin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. Universitatea Cluj won 5-0.

Atletik Kuklen1 - 1MaritsaFull TimeFT

Atletik Kuklen - Maritsa

Atletik Kuklen played Maritsa at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bayswater City5 - 0Cockburn CityFull TimeFT

Bayswater City - Cockburn City

Bayswater City played Cockburn City at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Bayswater City won 5-0.

Customs United1 - 0SisaketFull TimeFT

Customs United - Sisaket

Customs United played Sisaket at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Customs United won 1-0.

Hrvatski Dragovoljac0 - 3KustosijaFull TimeFT

Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Kustosija

Hrvatski Dragovoljac played Kustosija at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Kustosija won 0-3.

Jihlava-23 - 5VrchovinaFull TimeFT

Jihlava-2 - Vrchovina

Jihlava-2 played Vrchovina at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Vrchovina won 3-5.

Kazanka4 - 4Dolgiye PrudyFull TimeFT

Kazanka - Dolgiye Prudy

Kazanka played Dolgiye Prudy at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Kromeriz2 - 0KozloviceFull TimeFT

Kromeriz - Kozlovice

Kromeriz played Kozlovice at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Kromeriz won 2-0.

Perth4 - 2ECU JoondalupFull TimeFT

Perth - ECU Joondalup

Perth played ECU Joondalup at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Perth won 4-2.

Poprad0 - 2PohronieFull TimeFT

Poprad - Pohronie

Poprad played Pohronie at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Pohronie won 0-2.

Rubin2 - 1SlovanFull TimeFT

Rubin - Slovan

Rubin played Slovan at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Rubin won 2-1.

SfB-Oure2 - 4DalumFull TimeFT

SfB-Oure - Dalum

SfB-Oure played Dalum at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Dalum won 2-4.

Stal Brzeg0 - 0Ruch ZdzieszowiceFull TimeFT

Stal Brzeg - Ruch Zdzieszowice

Stal Brzeg played Ruch Zdzieszowice at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Torpedo-BelAZ8 - 0MolodechnoFull TimeFT

Torpedo-BelAZ - Molodechno

Torpedo-BelAZ played Molodechno at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Torpedo-BelAZ won 8-0.

Zizkov1 - 2Dukla PrahaFull TimeFT

Zizkov - Dukla Praha

Zizkov played Dukla Praha at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Dukla Praha won 1-2.

Austria Lustenau6 - 0LangeneggFull TimeFT

Austria Lustenau - Langenegg

Austria Lustenau played Langenegg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Austria Lustenau won 6-0.

Gloria Buzau0 - 3Turris-OltulFull TimeFT

Gloria Buzau - Turris-Oltul

Gloria Buzau played Turris-Oltul at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Turris-Oltul won 0-3.

Rekord Bielsko Biala1 - 2GarbarniaFull TimeFT

Rekord Bielsko Biala - Garbarnia

Rekord Bielsko Biala played Garbarnia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Garbarnia won 1-2.

Zlin0 - 1LisenFull TimeFT

Zlin - Lisen

Zlin played Lisen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Lisen won 0-1.

BATE2 - 1VitebskFull TimeFT

BATE - Vitebsk

BATE played Vitebsk at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. BATE won 2-1.

Botev3 - 0FC ChaykaFull TimeFT

Botev - FC Chayka

Botev played FC Chayka at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Botev won 3-0.

Bron Radom3 - 2Wisla PulawyFull TimeFT

Bron Radom - Wisla Pulawy

Bron Radom played Wisla Pulawy at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Bron Radom won 3-2.

Carl Zeiss Jena-24 - 3AuerbachFull TimeFT

Carl Zeiss Jena-2 - Auerbach

Carl Zeiss Jena-2 played Auerbach at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Carl Zeiss Jena-2 won 4-3.

Dziugas Telsiai3 - 4SiauliaiFull TimeFT

Dziugas Telsiai - Siauliai

Dziugas Telsiai played Siauliai at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Siauliai won 3-4.

Freiburg-23 - 0RavensburgFull TimeFT

Freiburg-2 - Ravensburg

Freiburg-2 played Ravensburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Freiburg-2 won 3-0.

Gyor2 - 1SamorinFull TimeFT

Gyor - Samorin

Gyor played Samorin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gyor won 2-1.

Jastrzebie1 - 1Slask-2Full TimeFT

Jastrzebie - Slask-2

Jastrzebie played Slask-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Liberec1 - 1PardubiceFull TimeFT

Liberec - Pardubice

Liberec played Pardubice at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mura3 - 0VarteksFull TimeFT

Mura - Varteks

Mura played Varteks at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Mura won 3-0.

Olimpia G2 - 3WidzewFull TimeFT

Olimpia G - Widzew

Olimpia G played Widzew at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Widzew won 2-3.

Podbeskidzie0 - 0KatowiceFull TimeFT

Podbeskidzie - Katowice

Podbeskidzie played Katowice at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rakow1 - 2CukarickiFull TimeFT

Rakow - Cukaricki

Rakow played Cukaricki at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Cukaricki won 1-2.

SAK Klagenfurt3 - 1WolfsbergFull TimeFT

SAK Klagenfurt - Wolfsberg

SAK Klagenfurt played Wolfsberg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. SAK Klagenfurt won 3-1.

Senica0 - 0KomarnoFull TimeFT

Senica - Komarno

Senica played Komarno at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Skra Czestochowa5 - 1MKS KluczborkFull TimeFT

Skra Czestochowa - MKS Kluczbork

Skra Czestochowa played MKS Kluczbork at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Skra Czestochowa won 5-1.

Sokol Brozany0 - 3VarnsdorfFull TimeFT

Sokol Brozany - Varnsdorf

Sokol Brozany played Varnsdorf at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Varnsdorf won 0-3.

Sparta Praha1 - 0Usti nad LabemFull TimeFT

Sparta Praha - Usti nad Labem

Sparta Praha played Usti nad Labem at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sparta Praha won 1-0.

St. Pauli-25 - 1OsdorfFull TimeFT

St. Pauli-2 - Osdorf

St. Pauli-2 played Osdorf at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. St. Pauli-2 won 5-1.

Tychy 712 - 1OpavaFull TimeFT

Tychy 71 - Opava

Tychy 71 played Opava at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Tychy 71 won 2-1.

Unichov2 - 1SlovackoFull TimeFT

Unichov - Slovacko

Unichov played Slovacko at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Unichov won 2-1.

B 93 Copenhagen1 - 1AB CopenhagenFull TimeFT

B 93 Copenhagen - AB Copenhagen

B 93 Copenhagen played AB Copenhagen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Frederikssund0 - 5FremFull TimeFT

Frederikssund - Frem

Frederikssund played Frem at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Frem won 0-5.

Amstetten5 - 1ZnojmoFull TimeFT

Amstetten - Znojmo

Amstetten played Znojmo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Amstetten won 5-1.

Belshina0 - 0SputnikFull TimeFT

Belshina - Sputnik

Belshina played Sputnik at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bronshoj0 - 5HellerupFull TimeFT

Bronshoj - Hellerup

Bronshoj played Hellerup at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hellerup won 0-5.

Chrudim3 - 1Slovan VelvaryFull TimeFT

Chrudim - Slovan Velvary

Chrudim played Slovan Velvary at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Chrudim won 3-1.

FC Kobenhavn2 - 0HalmstadFull TimeFT

FC Kobenhavn - Halmstad

FC Kobenhavn played Halmstad at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. FC Kobenhavn won 2-0.

Floreat Athena2 - 1Rockingham CityFull TimeFT

Floreat Athena - Rockingham City

Floreat Athena played Rockingham City at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Floreat Athena won 2-1.

Graficar0 - 0Sindjelic NisFull TimeFT

Graficar - Sindjelic Nis

Graficar played Sindjelic Nis at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Inglewood United0 - 0Gwelup Croatia SCFull TimeFT

Inglewood United - Gwelup Croatia SC

Inglewood United played Gwelup Croatia SC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

LASK Linz1 - 2CSKAFull TimeFT

LASK Linz - CSKA

LASK Linz played CSKA at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. CSKA won 1-2.

Miedz Legnica3 - 1Mieszko GnieznoFull TimeFT

Miedz Legnica - Mieszko Gniezno

Miedz Legnica played Mieszko Gniezno at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Miedz Legnica won 3-1.

Naestved1 - 0Vanlose IFFull TimeFT

Naestved - Vanlose IF

Naestved played Vanlose IF at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Naestved won 1-0.

Nieciecza0 - 2Stal Stalowa WolaFull TimeFT

Nieciecza - Stal Stalowa Wola

Nieciecza played Stal Stalowa Wola at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Stal Stalowa Wola won 0-2.

Odra Opole2 - 1Gornik PolkowiceFull TimeFT

Odra Opole - Gornik Polkowice

Odra Opole played Gornik Polkowice at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Odra Opole won 2-1.

Olimpia Elblag1 - 2Elana TorunFull TimeFT

Olimpia Elblag - Elana Torun

Olimpia Elblag played Elana Torun at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Elana Torun won 1-2.

Opava1 - 2Tychy 71Full TimeFT

Opava - Tychy 71

Opava played Tychy 71 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tychy 71 won 1-2.

Osijek-23 - 2PecsFull TimeFT

Osijek-2 - Pecs

Osijek-2 played Pecs at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Osijek-2 won 3-2.

Pelister1 - 1Macva SabacFull TimeFT

Pelister - Macva Sabac

Pelister played Macva Sabac at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pogon Siedlce0 - 0Hetman ZamoscFull TimeFT

Pogon Siedlce - Hetman Zamosc

Pogon Siedlce played Hetman Zamosc at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Police Tero4 - 4SukhothaiFull TimeFT

Police Tero - Sukhothai

Police Tero played Sukhothai at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

ShamrockLongfordCanceledCanc

Shamrock - Longford

Shamrock are playing Longford at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25.

Stal Mielec2 - 1Sandecja Nowy SaczFull TimeFT

Stal Mielec - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Stal Mielec played Sandecja Nowy Sacz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Stal Mielec won 2-1.

Stal RzeszowGornik LecznaCanceledCanc

Stal Rzeszow - Gornik Leczna

Stal Rzeszow are playing Gornik Leczna at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25.

Verl4 - 2StraelenFull TimeFT

Verl - Straelen

Verl played Straelen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Verl won 4-2.

Vitkovice6 - 2Frydek MistekFull TimeFT

Vitkovice - Frydek Mistek

Vitkovice played Frydek Mistek at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Vitkovice won 6-2.

Werder-24 - 2UphusenFull TimeFT

Werder-2 - Uphusen

Werder-2 played Uphusen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Werder-2 won 4-2.

Dubrava Zagreb2 - 1SesveteFull TimeFT

Dubrava Zagreb - Sesvete

Dubrava Zagreb played Sesvete at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Dubrava Zagreb won 2-1.

Zlate Moravce2 - 5Liptovsky MikulasFull TimeFT

Zlate Moravce - Liptovsky Mikulas

Zlate Moravce played Liptovsky Mikulas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Liptovsky Mikulas won 2-5.

Bayer U-193 - 4Kickers Offenbach U-19Full TimeFT

Bayer U-19 - Kickers Offenbach U-19

Bayer U-19 played Kickers Offenbach U-19 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kickers Offenbach U-19 won 3-4.

Belchatow2 - 4Warta PoznanFull TimeFT

Belchatow - Warta Poznan

Belchatow played Warta Poznan at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Warta Poznan won 2-4.

Brondby3 - 0HvidovreFull TimeFT

Brondby - Hvidovre

Brondby played Hvidovre at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Brondby won 3-0.

Dinamo Zagreb4 - 0KoperFull TimeFT

Dinamo Zagreb - Koper

Dinamo Zagreb played Koper at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb won 4-0.

Dobrudzha1 - 3SozopolFull TimeFT

Dobrudzha - Sozopol

Dobrudzha played Sozopol at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sozopol won 1-3.

Domzale2 - 1JavorFull TimeFT

Domzale - Javor

Domzale played Javor at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Domzale won 2-1.

Hillerod0 - 2SkovshovedFull TimeFT

Hillerod - Skovshoved

Hillerod played Skovshoved at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Skovshoved won 0-2.

Kolding4 - 3VejleFull TimeFT

Kolding - Vejle

Kolding played Vejle at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kolding won 4-3.

Korona0 - 1SabailFull TimeFT

Korona - Sabail

Korona played Sabail at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sabail won 0-1.

LKS Lodz3 - 3VorsklaFull TimeFT

LKS Lodz - Vorskla

LKS Lodz played Vorskla at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Lichtenberg3 - 2Internacional LeipzigFull TimeFT

Lichtenberg - Internacional Leipzig

Lichtenberg played Internacional Leipzig at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lichtenberg won 3-2.

Loko Vltavin0 - 4PribramFull TimeFT

Loko Vltavin - Pribram

Loko Vltavin played Pribram at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Pribram won 0-4.

Lovech2 - 1Lokomotiv G-OFull TimeFT

Lovech - Lokomotiv G-O

Lovech played Lokomotiv G-O at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lovech won 2-1.

Piast Gliwice0 - 0ZoryaFull TimeFT

Piast Gliwice - Zorya

Piast Gliwice played Zorya at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Puszcza N.1 - 1Radomiak RadomFull TimeFT

Puszcza N. - Radomiak Radom

Puszcza N. played Radomiak Radom at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rabotnicki3 - 1TikvesFull TimeFT

Rabotnicki - Tikves

Rabotnicki played Tikves at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rabotnicki won 3-1.

Radomiak Radom3 - 2Wisla PulawyFull TimeFT

Radomiak Radom - Wisla Pulawy

Radomiak Radom played Wisla Pulawy at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Radomiak Radom won 3-2.

Ried2 - 0Austria SalzburgFull TimeFT

Ried - Austria Salzburg

Ried played Austria Salzburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ried won 2-0.

SAK KlagenfurtBischofshofenNo Info YetNIY

SAK Klagenfurt - Bischofshofen

SAK Klagenfurt are playing Bischofshofen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25.

Slavia Sofia1 - 0SpartaksFull TimeFT

Slavia Sofia - Spartaks

Slavia Sofia played Spartaks at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Slavia Sofia won 1-0.

Wisla Krakow1 - 1Dinamo BatumiFull TimeFT

Wisla Krakow - Dinamo Batumi

Wisla Krakow played Dinamo Batumi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wisla Plock3 - 2QarabagFull TimeFT

Wisla Plock - Qarabag

Wisla Plock played Qarabag at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wisla Plock won 3-2.

Gornik Zabrze4 - 1Miercurea CiucFull TimeFT

Gornik Zabrze - Miercurea Ciuc

Gornik Zabrze played Miercurea Ciuc at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Gornik Zabrze won 4-1.

Slavia Praha3 - 3BudejoviceFull TimeFT

Slavia Praha - Budejovice

Slavia Praha played Budejovice at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Wormatia Worms1 - 3Alemania WaldalgesheimFull TimeFT

Wormatia Worms - Alemania Waldalgesheim

Wormatia Worms played Alemania Waldalgesheim at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Alemania Waldalgesheim won 1-3.

Arda Kardzhali3 - 2Dinamo Tb.Full TimeFT

Arda Kardzhali - Dinamo Tb.

Arda Kardzhali played Dinamo Tb. at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Arda Kardzhali won 3-2.

Balingen4 - 1IllertissenFull TimeFT

Balingen - Illertissen

Balingen played Illertissen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Balingen won 4-1.

Eintracht Norderstedt4 - 0NiendorferFull TimeFT

Eintracht Norderstedt - Niendorfer

Eintracht Norderstedt played Niendorfer at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Eintracht Norderstedt won 4-0.

Helsingborg2 - 3LyngbyFull TimeFT

Helsingborg - Lyngby

Helsingborg played Lyngby at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lyngby won 2-3.

Juniors OO3 - 1Pinzgau SaalfeldenFull TimeFT

Juniors OO - Pinzgau Saalfelden

Juniors OO played Pinzgau Saalfelden at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Juniors OO won 3-1.

Mainz-2ErfurtNo Info YetNIY

Mainz-2 - Erfurt

Mainz-2 are playing Erfurt at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25.

Salzburg6 - 3ZenitFull TimeFT

Salzburg - Zenit

Salzburg played Zenit at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Salzburg won 6-3.

Slask1 - 0UfaFull TimeFT

Slask - Ufa

Slask played Ufa at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Slask won 1-0.

VoitsbergGrazer AKNo Info YetNIY

Voitsberg - Grazer AK

Voitsberg are playing Grazer AK at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25.

Brommapojkarna2 - 2SollentunaFull TimeFT

Brommapojkarna - Sollentuna

Brommapojkarna played Sollentuna at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Elversberg5 - 0Fola EschFull TimeFT

Elversberg - Fola Esch

Elversberg played Fola Esch at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Elversberg won 5-0.

Minai4 - 1Tatran PresovFull TimeFT

Minai - Tatran Presov

Minai played Tatran Presov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Minai won 4-1.

Paradiso1 - 5BellinzonaFull TimeFT

Paradiso - Bellinzona

Paradiso played Bellinzona at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bellinzona won 1-5.

SibenikSolinCanceledCanc

Sibenik - Solin

Sibenik are playing Solin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25.

Sirius4 - 0Gamla UpsalaFull TimeFT

Sirius - Gamla Upsala

Sirius played Gamla Upsala at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sirius won 4-0.

Siroki Brijeg1 - 1ZeljeznicarFull TimeFT

Siroki Brijeg - Zeljeznicar

Siroki Brijeg played Zeljeznicar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Slaven Koprivnica4 - 2AluminijFull TimeFT

Slaven Koprivnica - Aluminij

Slaven Koprivnica played Aluminij at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Slaven Koprivnica won 4-2.

Teplice0 - 2Gornik ZabrzeFull TimeFT

Teplice - Gornik Zabrze

Teplice played Gornik Zabrze at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Gornik Zabrze won 0-2.

Cluj3 - 2EmelecFull TimeFT

Cluj - Emelec

Cluj played Emelec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cluj won 3-2.

Cracovia3 - 2HartbergFull TimeFT

Cracovia - Hartberg

Cracovia played Hartberg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cracovia won 3-2.

DSCKapfenbergCanceledCanc

DSC - Kapfenberg

DSC are playing Kapfenberg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25.

FC Nordsjaelland3 - 2NykobingFull TimeFT

FC Nordsjaelland - Nykobing

FC Nordsjaelland played Nykobing at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. FC Nordsjaelland won 3-2.

Flekkeroy3 - 1Start-2Full TimeFT

Flekkeroy - Start-2

Flekkeroy played Start-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Flekkeroy won 3-1.

GalwayShelbourneCanceledCanc

Galway - Shelbourne

Galway are playing Shelbourne at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25.

Hertha Zehlendorf3 - 0EnergieFull TimeFT

Hertha Zehlendorf - Energie

Hertha Zehlendorf played Energie at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hertha Zehlendorf won 3-0.

Koge0 - 0Fremad AmagerFull TimeFT

Koge - Fremad Amager

Koge played Fremad Amager at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lech0 - 1Shakhtar DFull TimeFT

Lech - Shakhtar D

Lech played Shakhtar D at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Shakhtar D won 0-1.

Maribor0 - 0BeltinciFull TimeFT

Maribor - Beltinci

Maribor played Beltinci at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rapid-22 - 2Floridsdorfer ACFull TimeFT

Rapid-2 - Floridsdorfer AC

Rapid-2 played Floridsdorfer AC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Rijeka4 - 2OlimpijaFull TimeFT

Rijeka - Olimpija

Rijeka played Olimpija at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rijeka won 4-2.

Saarbrucken1 - 0AltachFull TimeFT

Saarbrucken - Altach

Saarbrucken played Altach at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Saarbrucken won 1-0.

Sarpsborg1 - 2IFK NorrkopingFull TimeFT

Sarpsborg - IFK Norrkoping

Sarpsborg played IFK Norrkoping at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. IFK Norrkoping won 1-2.

Skive IK4 - 2RingkobingFull TimeFT

Skive IK - Ringkobing

Skive IK played Ringkobing at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Skive IK won 4-2.

Vinogradar0 - 5NK MaksimirFull TimeFT

Vinogradar - NK Maksimir

Vinogradar played NK Maksimir at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. NK Maksimir won 0-5.

Korona1 - 1Arsenal TFull TimeFT

Korona - Arsenal T

Korona played Arsenal T at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kr. Sovetov4 - 3Bohemians 1905Full TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov - Bohemians 1905

Kr. Sovetov played Bohemians 1905 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kr. Sovetov won 4-3.

Mjondalen2 - 1ValerengaFull TimeFT

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen played Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Mjondalen won 2-1.

Olsztyn0 - 2ZalgirisFull TimeFT

Olsztyn - Zalgiris

Olsztyn played Zalgiris at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zalgiris won 0-2.

Sundsvall1 - 3Ostersunds FKFull TimeFT

Sundsvall - Ostersunds FK

Sundsvall played Ostersunds FK at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ostersunds FK won 1-3.

Cukaricki0 - 2TrencinFull TimeFT

Cukaricki - Trencin

Cukaricki played Trencin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Trencin won 0-2.

GAIS0 - 2VarbergFull TimeFT

GAIS - Varberg

GAIS played Varberg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Varberg won 0-2.

KrskoRogaskaNo Info YetNIY

Krsko - Rogaska

Krsko are playing Rogaska at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25.

Viktoria Berlin2 - 2InnsbruckFull TimeFT

Viktoria Berlin - Innsbruck

Viktoria Berlin played Innsbruck at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

WaterfordShamrockCanceledCanc

Waterford - Shamrock

Waterford are playing Shamrock at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25.

Los Angeles FCPenarol03:30

Los Angeles FC - Penarol

Los Angeles FC are playing Penarol at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match will kick off 03:30 UTC.

Adelaide RaidersModbury Jets04:30

Adelaide Raiders - Modbury Jets

Adelaide Raiders are playing Modbury Jets at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Skenderbeu1 - 0FlamurtariFull TimeFT

Skenderbeu - Flamurtari

Skenderbeu played Flamurtari at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Skenderbeu won 1-0.

Vllaznia0 - 0LaciFull TimeFT

Vllaznia - Laci

Vllaznia played Laci at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on January 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Burreli2 - 1ErzeniFull TimeFT

Burreli - Erzeni

Burreli played Erzeni at the Division 1 of Albania on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Burreli won 2-1.

Elbasani2 - 0OrikuFull TimeFT

Elbasani - Oriku

Elbasani played Oriku at the Division 1 of Albania on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Elbasani won 2-0.

Iliria Fushe Kruje0 - 1ApoloniaFull TimeFT

Iliria Fushe Kruje - Apolonia

Iliria Fushe Kruje played Apolonia at the Division 1 of Albania on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Apolonia won 0-1.

Lushnja1 - 0DevoliFull TimeFT

Lushnja - Devoli

Lushnja played Devoli at the Division 1 of Albania on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lushnja won 1-0.

Shenkolli0 - 0PogradeciFull TimeFT

Shenkolli - Pogradeci

Shenkolli played Pogradeci at the Division 1 of Albania on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Terbuni Puke0 - 1KastriotiFull TimeFT

Terbuni Puke - Kastrioti

Terbuni Puke played Kastrioti at the Division 1 of Albania on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kastrioti won 0-1.

Turbina Cerrik1 - 2BesaFull TimeFT

Turbina Cerrik - Besa

Turbina Cerrik played Besa at the Division 1 of Albania on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Besa won 1-2.

Veleciku Koplik0 - 1BeselidhjaFull TimeFT

Veleciku Koplik - Beselidhja

Veleciku Koplik played Beselidhja at the Division 1 of Albania on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Beselidhja won 0-1.

Inter EscaldesUE Engordany17:00

Inter Escaldes - UE Engordany

Inter Escaldes are playing UE Engordany at the National cup of Andorra on January 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Dessel Sport1 - 1Sint-Eloois-WinkelFull TimeFT

Dessel Sport - Sint-Eloois-Winkel

Dessel Sport played Sint-Eloois-Winkel at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 25. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Thes Sport3 - 1Olympic CharleroiFull TimeFT

Thes Sport - Olympic Charleroi

Thes Sport played Olympic Charleroi at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 25. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Thes Sport won 3-1.

Deinze1 - 0Lierse Kempenzonen72'

Deinze - Lierse Kempenzonen

Deinze are playing Lierse Kempenzonen at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Deinze is winning 1-0.

HeistPatro Eisden19:00

Heist - Patro Eisden

Heist are playing Patro Eisden at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RFC SeraingDenderPostponedPst

RFC Seraing - Dender

RFC Seraing are playing Dender at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 25.

RWDMFC Liege19:00

RWDM - FC Liege

RWDM are playing FC Liege at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TubizeRupel Boom19:00

Tubize - Rupel Boom

Tubize are playing Rupel Boom at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AE Zakakiou1 - 3Ermis AradippouFull TimeFT

AE Zakakiou - Ermis Aradippou

AE Zakakiou played Ermis Aradippou at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 25. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Ermis Aradippou won 1-3.

Ayia Napa1 - 0Aris LimassolFull TimeFT

Ayia Napa - Aris Limassol

Ayia Napa played Aris Limassol at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 25. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Ayia Napa won 1-0.

Karmiotissa3 - 1YpsonasFull TimeFT

Karmiotissa - Ypsonas

Karmiotissa played Ypsonas at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 25. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Karmiotissa won 3-1.

Karmiotissa3 - 1DigenisFull TimeFT

Karmiotissa - Digenis

Karmiotissa played Digenis at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 25. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Karmiotissa won 3-1.

Omonia Aradippou3 - 1Omonoia PsevdaFull TimeFT

Omonia Aradippou - Omonoia Psevda

Omonia Aradippou played Omonoia Psevda at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 25. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Omonia Aradippou won 3-1.

Brno3 - 2OstravaFull TimeFT

Brno - Ostrava

Brno played Ostrava at the Tipsport Liga of Czech Republic on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Brno won 3-2.

Boleslav5 - 0DACFull TimeFT

Boleslav - DAC

Boleslav played DAC at the Tipsport Liga of Czech Republic on January 25. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Boleslav won 5-0.

Boreham1 - 1BarrowFull TimeFT

Boreham - Barrow

Boreham played Barrow at the National League of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bromley1 - 2BarnetFull TimeFT

Bromley - Barnet

Bromley played Barnet at the National League of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Barnet won 1-2.

Chesterfield1 - 1FyldeFull TimeFT

Chesterfield - Fylde

Chesterfield played Fylde at the National League of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chorley0 - 1HalifaxFull TimeFT

Chorley - Halifax

Chorley played Halifax at the National League of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Halifax won 0-1.

Dagenham and Redbridge2 - 0Notts CountyFull TimeFT

Dagenham and Redbridge - Notts County

Dagenham and Redbridge played Notts County at the National League of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dagenham and Redbridge won 2-0.

Dover2 - 0AldershotFull TimeFT

Dover - Aldershot

Dover played Aldershot at the National League of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dover won 2-0.

Harrogate Town0 - 2WrexhamFull TimeFT

Harrogate Town - Wrexham

Harrogate Town played Wrexham at the National League of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wrexham won 0-2.

Hartlepool2 - 0StockportFull TimeFT

Hartlepool - Stockport

Hartlepool played Stockport at the National League of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hartlepool won 2-0.

Maidenhead Utd2 - 0EastleighFull TimeFT

Maidenhead Utd - Eastleigh

Maidenhead Utd played Eastleigh at the National League of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Maidenhead Utd won 2-0.

Sutton Utd0 - 0Solihull MoorsFull TimeFT

Sutton Utd - Solihull Moors

Sutton Utd played Solihull Moors at the National League of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Torquay0 - 0Ebbsfleet UtdFull TimeFT

Torquay - Ebbsfleet Utd

Torquay played Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Woking1 - 0Yeovil TownFull TimeFT

Woking - Yeovil Town

Woking played Yeovil Town at the National League of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Woking won 1-0.

Billericay3 - 3Tonbridge AngelsFull TimeFT

Billericay - Tonbridge Angels

Billericay played Tonbridge Angels at the National League South of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Braintree Town0 - 1Slough TownFull TimeFT

Braintree Town - Slough Town

Braintree Town played Slough Town at the National League South of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Slough Town won 0-1.

Chippenham0 - 1Havant and WaterloovilleFull TimeFT

Chippenham - Havant and Waterlooville

Chippenham played Havant and Waterlooville at the National League South of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Havant and Waterlooville won 0-1.

Dartford1 - 0Dulwich HamletFull TimeFT

Dartford - Dulwich Hamlet

Dartford played Dulwich Hamlet at the National League South of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dartford won 1-0.

Eastbourne Borough2 - 2Concord RangersFull TimeFT

Eastbourne Borough - Concord Rangers

Eastbourne Borough played Concord Rangers at the National League South of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hampton and Richmond2 - 1St AlbansFull TimeFT

Hampton and Richmond - St Albans

Hampton and Richmond played St Albans at the National League South of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hampton and Richmond won 2-1.

Hemel0 - 2Welling UnitedFull TimeFT

Hemel - Welling United

Hemel played Welling United at the National League South of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Welling United won 0-2.

Hungerford Town1 - 0ChelmsfordFull TimeFT

Hungerford Town - Chelmsford

Hungerford Town played Chelmsford at the National League South of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hungerford Town won 1-0.

Maidstone Utd1 - 0Oxford CityFull TimeFT

Maidstone Utd - Oxford City

Maidstone Utd played Oxford City at the National League South of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Maidstone Utd won 1-0.

Wealdstone7 - 0BathFull TimeFT

Wealdstone - Bath

Wealdstone played Bath at the National League South of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wealdstone won 7-0.

Weymouth2 - 1Dorking WanderersFull TimeFT

Weymouth - Dorking Wanderers

Weymouth played Dorking Wanderers at the National League South of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Weymouth won 2-1.

Alfreton TownGatesheadPostponedPst

Alfreton Town - Gateshead

Alfreton Town are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on January 25.

Altrincham2 - 0Bradford PAFull TimeFT

Altrincham - Bradford PA

Altrincham played Bradford PA at the National League North of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Altrincham won 2-0.

Blyth SpartansKings Lynn TownPostponedPst

Blyth Spartans - Kings Lynn Town

Blyth Spartans are playing Kings Lynn Town at the National League North of England on January 25.

Boston United2 - 0KidderminsterFull TimeFT

Boston United - Kidderminster

Boston United played Kidderminster at the National League North of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Boston United won 2-0.

Brackley0 - 0GuiseleyFull TimeFT

Brackley - Guiseley

Brackley played Guiseley at the National League North of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chester3 - 0DarlingtonFull TimeFT

Chester - Darlington

Chester played Darlington at the National League North of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chester won 3-0.

Farsley1 - 1Telford UnitedFull TimeFT

Farsley - Telford United

Farsley played Telford United at the National League North of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gloucester City0 - 1SouthportFull TimeFT

Gloucester City - Southport

Gloucester City played Southport at the National League North of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Southport won 0-1.

Hereford1 - 1Curzon AshtonFull TimeFT

Hereford - Curzon Ashton

Hereford played Curzon Ashton at the National League North of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Spennymoor Town2 - 0LeamingtonFull TimeFT

Spennymoor Town - Leamington

Spennymoor Town played Leamington at the National League North of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Spennymoor Town won 2-0.

York City1 - 0KetteringFull TimeFT

York City - Kettering

York City played Kettering at the National League North of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. York City won 1-0.

Chesham United1 - 1Taunton TownFull TimeFT

Chesham United - Taunton Town

Chesham United played Taunton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dorchester Town0 - 5SalisburyFull TimeFT

Dorchester Town - Salisbury

Dorchester Town played Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Salisbury won 0-5.

Farnborough2 - 0Beaconsfield TownFull TimeFT

Farnborough - Beaconsfield Town

Farnborough played Beaconsfield Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Farnborough won 2-0.

Gosport Borough2 - 2Merthyr TFull TimeFT

Gosport Borough - Merthyr T

Gosport Borough played Merthyr T at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Harrow Borough1 - 4Hartley WintneyFull TimeFT

Harrow Borough - Hartley Wintney

Harrow Borough played Hartley Wintney at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hartley Wintney won 1-4.

Metropolitan Police2 - 0Blackfield-LangleyFull TimeFT

Metropolitan Police - Blackfield-Langley

Metropolitan Police played Blackfield-Langley at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Metropolitan Police won 2-0.

Swindon Supermarine1 - 3Truro CityFull TimeFT

Swindon Supermarine - Truro City

Swindon Supermarine played Truro City at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Truro City won 1-3.

Tiverton Town2 - 2Walton CasualsFull TimeFT

Tiverton Town - Walton Casuals

Tiverton Town played Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Weston-super-Mare1 - 5Hayes and YeadingFull TimeFT

Weston-super-Mare - Hayes and Yeading

Weston-super-Mare played Hayes and Yeading at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hayes and Yeading won 1-5.

Wimborne Town0 - 2HendonFull TimeFT

Wimborne Town - Hendon

Wimborne Town played Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hendon won 0-2.

Yate Town1 - 1Poole TownFull TimeFT

Yate Town - Poole Town

Yate Town played Poole Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bowers Pitsea0 - 1HornchurchFull TimeFT

Bowers Pitsea - Hornchurch

Bowers Pitsea played Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hornchurch won 0-1.

Enfield Town2 - 3Cray WanderersFull TimeFT

Enfield Town - Cray Wanderers

Enfield Town played Cray Wanderers at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cray Wanderers won 2-3.

Folkestone Invicta3 - 1Corinthian-CasualsFull TimeFT

Folkestone Invicta - Corinthian-Casuals

Folkestone Invicta played Corinthian-Casuals at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Folkestone Invicta won 3-1.

Horsham3 - 3Bishops StortfordFull TimeFT

Horsham - Bishops Stortford

Horsham played Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Kingstonian3 - 1Carshalton AthleticFull TimeFT

Kingstonian - Carshalton Athletic

Kingstonian played Carshalton Athletic at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kingstonian won 3-1.

Leatherhead0 - 0MersthamFull TimeFT

Leatherhead - Merstham

Leatherhead played Merstham at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lewes0 - 3East ThurrockFull TimeFT

Lewes - East Thurrock

Lewes played East Thurrock at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. East Thurrock won 0-3.

Margate4 - 2Haringey BoroughFull TimeFT

Margate - Haringey Borough

Margate played Haringey Borough at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Margate won 4-2.

Potters Bar Town0 - 1Bognor Regis TownFull TimeFT

Potters Bar Town - Bognor Regis Town

Potters Bar Town played Bognor Regis Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bognor Regis Town won 0-1.

Wingate and Finchley0 - 0Brightlingsea RegentFull TimeFT

Wingate and Finchley - Brightlingsea Regent

Wingate and Finchley played Brightlingsea Regent at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Worthing2 - 0CheshuntFull TimeFT

Worthing - Cheshunt

Worthing played Cheshunt at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Worthing won 2-0.

Ashton United1 - 0LancasterFull TimeFT

Ashton United - Lancaster

Ashton United played Lancaster at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ashton United won 1-0.

Atherton Collieries1 - 3GainsboroughFull TimeFT

Atherton Collieries - Gainsborough

Atherton Collieries played Gainsborough at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gainsborough won 1-3.

Bamber Bridge2 - 1Radcliffe BoroFull TimeFT

Bamber Bridge - Radcliffe Boro

Bamber Bridge played Radcliffe Boro at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bamber Bridge won 2-1.

Basford United1 - 0Morpeth TownFull TimeFT

Basford United - Morpeth Town

Basford United played Morpeth Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Basford United won 1-0.

Buxton2 - 2FC United of ManchesterFull TimeFT

Buxton - FC United of Manchester

Buxton played FC United of Manchester at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hyde3 - 0Grantham TownFull TimeFT

Hyde - Grantham Town

Hyde played Grantham Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hyde won 3-0.

South Shields1 - 2Witton AlbionFull TimeFT

South Shields - Witton Albion

South Shields played Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Witton Albion won 1-2.

Stafford Rangers1 - 0Scarborough AthleticFull TimeFT

Stafford Rangers - Scarborough Athletic

Stafford Rangers played Scarborough Athletic at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stafford Rangers won 1-0.

Stalybridge0 - 2NantwichFull TimeFT

Stalybridge - Nantwich

Stalybridge played Nantwich at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nantwich won 0-2.

Warrington Town2 - 1Whitby TownFull TimeFT

Warrington Town - Whitby Town

Warrington Town played Whitby Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Warrington Town won 2-1.

Blackburn U-232 - 0Crystal Palace U-23Full TimeFT

Blackburn U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Blackburn U-23 played Crystal Palace U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Blackburn U-23 won 2-0.

Manchester Utd W2 - 3Manchester City WFull TimeFT

Manchester Utd W - Manchester City W

Manchester Utd W played Manchester City W at the FA Cup - Women of England on January 25. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Manchester City W won 2-3.

Barwell0 - 3Lowestoft TownFull TimeFT

Barwell - Lowestoft Town

Barwell played Lowestoft Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lowestoft Town won 0-3.

Bromsgrove0 - 3Coalville TownFull TimeFT

Bromsgrove - Coalville Town

Bromsgrove played Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Coalville Town won 0-3.

Hednesford Town1 - 2StourbridgeFull TimeFT

Hednesford Town - Stourbridge

Hednesford Town played Stourbridge at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stourbridge won 1-2.

Hitchin Town3 - 1AlvechurchFull TimeFT

Hitchin Town - Alvechurch

Hitchin Town played Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hitchin Town won 3-1.

Kings Langley1 - 0Stratford TownFull TimeFT

Kings Langley - Stratford Town

Kings Langley played Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kings Langley won 1-0.

Leiston2 - 2Rushall OlympicFull TimeFT

Leiston - Rushall Olympic

Leiston played Rushall Olympic at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Nuneaton0 - 1Rushden-DiamondsFull TimeFT

Nuneaton - Rushden-Diamonds

Nuneaton played Rushden-Diamonds at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rushden-Diamonds won 0-1.

Peterborough Sports4 - 2TamworthFull TimeFT

Peterborough Sports - Tamworth

Peterborough Sports played Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Peterborough Sports won 4-2.

Redditch United0 - 3Needham MarketFull TimeFT

Redditch United - Needham Market

Redditch United played Needham Market at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Needham Market won 0-3.

Royston Town1 - 0Banbury UnitedFull TimeFT

Royston Town - Banbury United

Royston Town played Banbury United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Royston Town won 1-0.

St Ives Town0 - 3Biggleswade TownFull TimeFT

St Ives Town - Biggleswade Town

St Ives Town played Biggleswade Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Biggleswade Town won 0-3.

Arsenal U-181 - 2Aston Villa U-18Full TimeFT

Arsenal U-18 - Aston Villa U-18

Arsenal U-18 played Aston Villa U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Aston Villa U-18 won 1-2.

Blackburn U-182 - 3Middlesbrough U-18Full TimeFT

Blackburn U-18 - Middlesbrough U-18

Blackburn U-18 played Middlesbrough U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Middlesbrough U-18 won 2-3.

Fulham U-183 - 2Leicester City U-18Full TimeFT

Fulham U-18 - Leicester City U-18

Fulham U-18 played Leicester City U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Fulham U-18 won 3-2.

Liverpool U-184 - 0Sunderland U-18Full TimeFT

Liverpool U-18 - Sunderland U-18

Liverpool U-18 played Sunderland U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on January 25. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Liverpool U-18 won 4-0.

Tulevik Viljandi2 - 2KuressaareFull TimeFT

Tulevik Viljandi - Kuressaare

Tulevik Viljandi played Kuressaare at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on January 25. The match kicked off 11:10 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Paide2 - 1Nomme KaljuFull TimeFT

Paide - Nomme Kalju

Paide played Nomme Kalju at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Paide won 2-1.

Tammeka Tartu5 - 0Trans NarvaFull TimeFT

Tammeka Tartu - Trans Narva

Tammeka Tartu played Trans Narva at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on January 25. The match kicked off 14:50 UTC. Tammeka Tartu won 5-0.

Lens-22 - 2SchiltigheimFull TimeFT

Lens-2 - Schiltigheim

Lens-2 played Schiltigheim at the National 2, Group A of France on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lille-20 - 2BastiaFull TimeFT

Lille-2 - Bastia

Lille-2 played Bastia at the National 2, Group A of France on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bastia won 0-2.

HaguenauBelfortPostponedPst

Haguenau - Belfort

Haguenau are playing Belfort at the National 2, Group A of France on January 25.

Reims-21 - 0St. Maur LusiFull TimeFT

Reims-2 - St. Maur Lusi

Reims-2 played St. Maur Lusi at the National 2, Group A of France on January 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Reims-2 won 1-0.

Drancy0 - 0SedanFull TimeFT

Drancy - Sedan

Drancy played Sedan at the National 2, Group A of France on January 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Iris Croix2 - 1EpinalFull TimeFT

Iris Croix - Epinal

Iris Croix played Epinal at the National 2, Group A of France on January 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Iris Croix won 2-1.

Mulhouse1 - 1Sainte GenevieveFull TimeFT

Mulhouse - Sainte Genevieve

Mulhouse played Sainte Genevieve at the National 2, Group A of France on January 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Saint Quentin0 - 3BobignyFull TimeFT

Saint Quentin - Bobigny

Saint Quentin played Bobigny at the National 2, Group A of France on January 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bobigny won 0-3.

Angers-20 - 0GranvilleFull TimeFT

Angers-2 - Granville

Angers-2 played Granville at the National 2, Group B of France on January 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chartres1 - 0OisselFull TimeFT

Chartres - Oissel

Chartres played Oissel at the National 2, Group B of France on January 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Chartres won 1-0.

Guingamp-20 - 1Lorient-2Full TimeFT

Guingamp-2 - Lorient-2

Guingamp-2 played Lorient-2 at the National 2, Group B of France on January 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Lorient-2 won 0-1.

Poissy2 - 2LEntente SSGFull TimeFT

Poissy - LEntente SSG

Poissy played LEntente SSG at the National 2, Group B of France on January 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

RouenLorient-2PostponedPst

Rouen - Lorient-2

Rouen are playing Lorient-2 at the National 2, Group B of France on January 25.

Rouen1 - 1VannesFull TimeFT

Rouen - Vannes

Rouen played Vannes at the National 2, Group B of France on January 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Saint-Malo1 - 0MantesFull TimeFT

Saint-Malo - Mantes

Saint-Malo played Mantes at the National 2, Group B of France on January 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Saint-Malo won 1-0.

Vitre1 - 2Stade BriochinFull TimeFT

Vitre - Stade Briochin

Vitre played Stade Briochin at the National 2, Group B of France on January 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Stade Briochin won 1-2.

VitrePoissyPostponedPst

Vitre - Poissy

Vitre are playing Poissy at the National 2, Group B of France on January 25.

Montpellier-21 - 3BourgesFull TimeFT

Montpellier-2 - Bourges

Montpellier-2 played Bourges at the National 2, Group C of France on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bourges won 1-3.

Andrezieux Boutheon0 - 1ChamalieresFull TimeFT

Andrezieux Boutheon - Chamalieres

Andrezieux Boutheon played Chamalieres at the National 2, Group C of France on January 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Chamalieres won 0-1.

Angouleme0 - 0BergeracFull TimeFT

Angouleme - Bergerac

Angouleme played Bergerac at the National 2, Group C of France on January 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Blois4 - 2Saint-Etienne-2Full TimeFT

Blois - Saint-Etienne-2

Blois played Saint-Etienne-2 at the National 2, Group C of France on January 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Blois won 4-2.

Les Herbiers1 - 0St PryveFull TimeFT

Les Herbiers - St Pryve

Les Herbiers played St Pryve at the National 2, Group C of France on January 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Les Herbiers won 1-0.

Sete0 - 0RomorantinFull TimeFT

Sete - Romorantin

Sete played Romorantin at the National 2, Group C of France on January 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Trelissac2 - 2ColomiersFull TimeFT

Trelissac - Colomiers

Trelissac played Colomiers at the National 2, Group C of France on January 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lyon-22 - 0Marseille EndoumeFull TimeFT

Lyon-2 - Marseille Endoume

Lyon-2 played Marseille Endoume at the National 2, Group D of France on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lyon-2 won 2-0.

Grasse1 - 1ChasselayFull TimeFT

Grasse - Chasselay

Grasse played Chasselay at the National 2, Group D of France on January 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hyeres0 - 3Nimes-2Full TimeFT

Hyeres - Nimes-2

Hyeres played Nimes-2 at the National 2, Group D of France on January 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Nimes-2 won 0-3.

Louhans2 - 1Jura SudFull TimeFT

Louhans - Jura Sud

Louhans played Jura Sud at the National 2, Group D of France on January 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Louhans won 2-1.

Marignane Gignac0 - 1AnnecyFull TimeFT

Marignane Gignac - Annecy

Marignane Gignac played Annecy at the National 2, Group D of France on January 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Annecy won 0-1.

Marseille-22 - 1Monaco-2Full TimeFT

Marseille-2 - Monaco-2

Marseille-2 played Monaco-2 at the National 2, Group D of France on January 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Marseille-2 won 2-1.

Martigues1 - 1FrejusFull TimeFT

Martigues - Frejus

Martigues played Frejus at the National 2, Group D of France on January 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Saint-Priest2 - 2MoulinsFull TimeFT

Saint-Priest - Moulins

Saint-Priest played Moulins at the National 2, Group D of France on January 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bordeaux W1 - 0Dijon WFull TimeFT

Bordeaux W - Dijon W

Bordeaux W played Dijon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Bordeaux W won 1-0.

Guingamp W3 - 1Marseille WFull TimeFT

Guingamp W - Marseille W

Guingamp W played Marseille W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Guingamp W won 3-1.

Montpellier W3 - 0Fleury WFull TimeFT

Montpellier W - Fleury W

Montpellier W played Fleury W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Montpellier W won 3-0.

PSG W5 - 1Metz WFull TimeFT

PSG W - Metz W

PSG W played Metz W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. PSG W won 5-1.

Paris W1 - 0Soyaux WFull TimeFT

Paris W - Soyaux W

Paris W played Soyaux W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Paris W won 1-0.

Valenciennes U-192 - 5Amiens U-19Full TimeFT

Valenciennes U-19 - Amiens U-19

Valenciennes U-19 played Amiens U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on January 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Amiens U-19 won 2-5.

Quevilly U-190 - 3Orleans U-19Full TimeFT

Quevilly U-19 - Orleans U-19

Quevilly U-19 played Orleans U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on January 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Orleans U-19 won 0-3.

Nantes U-193 - 2Stade Rennes U-19Full TimeFT

Nantes U-19 - Stade Rennes U-19

Nantes U-19 played Stade Rennes U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on January 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Nantes U-19 won 3-2.

Nice U-190 - 0Cannes U-19Full TimeFT

Nice U-19 - Cannes U-19

Nice U-19 played Cannes U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on January 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Borussia D-23 - 1WuppertalerFull TimeFT

Borussia D-2 - Wuppertaler

Borussia D-2 played Wuppertaler at the Regionalliga West of Germany on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Borussia D-2 won 3-1.

Homberg0 - 3Sportfreunde LotteFull TimeFT

Homberg - Sportfreunde Lotte

Homberg played Sportfreunde Lotte at the Regionalliga West of Germany on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sportfreunde Lotte won 0-3.

Oberhausen3 - 0Borussia M-2Full TimeFT

Oberhausen - Borussia M-2

Oberhausen played Borussia M-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Oberhausen won 3-0.

Rodinghausen2 - 1Bergisch GladbachFull TimeFT

Rodinghausen - Bergisch Gladbach

Rodinghausen played Bergisch Gladbach at the Regionalliga West of Germany on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rodinghausen won 2-1.

SV Lippstadt2 - 0Schalke-2Full TimeFT

SV Lippstadt - Schalke-2

SV Lippstadt played Schalke-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. SV Lippstadt won 2-0.

TuS Haltern2 - 1Alemannia AachenFull TimeFT

TuS Haltern - Alemannia Aachen

TuS Haltern played Alemannia Aachen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. TuS Haltern won 2-1.

WattenscheidFortuna KolnPostponedPst

Wattenscheid - Fortuna Koln

Wattenscheid are playing Fortuna Koln at the Regionalliga West of Germany on January 25.

Lions Gibraltar2 - 3LynxFull TimeFT

Lions Gibraltar - Lynx

Lions Gibraltar played Lynx at the Premier Division, Championship Round of Gibraltar on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lynx won 2-3.

Europa FC3 - 1St Joseph'sFull TimeFT

Europa FC - St Joseph's

Europa FC played St Joseph's at the Premier Division, Championship Round of Gibraltar on January 25. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Europa FC won 3-1.

Panaitolikos U-191 - 3Aris U-19Full TimeFT

Panaitolikos U-19 - Aris U-19

Panaitolikos U-19 played Aris U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on January 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Aris U-19 won 1-3.

Panionios U-192 - 1Atromitos U-19Full TimeFT

Panionios U-19 - Atromitos U-19

Panionios U-19 played Atromitos U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on January 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Panionios U-19 won 2-1.

AEK U-190 - 2Olympiakos U-19Full TimeFT

AEK U-19 - Olympiakos U-19

AEK U-19 played Olympiakos U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on January 25. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Olympiakos U-19 won 0-2.

Lamia U-191 - 3Asteras Tripolis U-19Full TimeFT

Lamia U-19 - Asteras Tripolis U-19

Lamia U-19 played Asteras Tripolis U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Asteras Tripolis U-19 won 1-3.

PAOK U-192 - 0Volos U-19Full TimeFT

PAOK U-19 - Volos U-19

PAOK U-19 played Volos U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. PAOK U-19 won 2-0.

Veria0 - 2KavalaFull TimeFT

Veria - Kavala

Veria played Kavala at the Football League of Greece on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kavala won 0-2.

FH Hafnarfjordur1 - 4BreidablikFull TimeFT

FH Hafnarfjordur - Breidablik

FH Hafnarfjordur played Breidablik at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 25. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Breidablik won 1-4.

IA Akranes3 - 3Grotta SeltjarnarnesFull TimeFT

IA Akranes - Grotta Seltjarnarnes

IA Akranes played Grotta Seltjarnarnes at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

HK1 - 3IBV VestmannaeyjarFull TimeFT

HK - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

HK played IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. IBV Vestmannaeyjar won 1-3.

IR Reykjavik0 - 4KR ReykjavikFull TimeFT

IR Reykjavik - KR Reykjavik

IR Reykjavik played KR Reykjavik at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 25. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. KR Reykjavik won 0-4.

Hapoel Kfar Saba1 - 2Hapoel Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Hapoel Kfar Saba played Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Tel Aviv won 1-2.

Ironi Kiryat Shmona0 - 0Hapoel Beer ShevaFull TimeFT

Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Beer Sheva

Ironi Kiryat Shmona played Hapoel Beer Sheva at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Haifa2 - 2Hapoel RaananaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Raanana

Hapoel Haifa played Hapoel Raanana at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 25. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Maccabi Tel Aviv2 - 0AshdodFull TimeFT

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Ashdod

Maccabi Tel Aviv played Ashdod at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 25. The match kicked off 17:50 UTC. Maccabi Tel Aviv won 2-0.

Hapoel Tel Aviv U-19Bnei Yehuda U-1917:00

Hapoel Tel Aviv U-19 - Bnei Yehuda U-19

Hapoel Tel Aviv U-19 are playing Bnei Yehuda U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on January 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Carpi0 - 1Calcio Padova42'

Carpi - Calcio Padova

Carpi are playing Calcio Padova at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Calcio Padova is winning 0-1.

Pro Patria3 - 2Juventus-2Full TimeFT

Pro Patria - Juventus-2

Pro Patria played Juventus-2 at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pro Patria won 3-2.

Pistoiese0 - 1Carrarese43'

Pistoiese - Carrarese

Pistoiese are playing Carrarese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Carrarese is winning 0-1.

Rende0 - 0Vibonese Calcio45'

Rende - Vibonese Calcio

Rende are playing Vibonese Calcio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Inter U-192 - 2Pescara U-19Full TimeFT

Inter U-19 - Pescara U-19

Inter U-19 played Pescara U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Empoli U-192 - 0Juventus U-19Full TimeFT

Empoli U-19 - Juventus U-19

Empoli U-19 played Juventus U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Empoli U-19 won 2-0.

Atalanta U-192 - 2Sampdoria U-19Full TimeFT

Atalanta U-19 - Sampdoria U-19

Atalanta U-19 played Sampdoria U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bologna U-190 - 1Fiorentina U-19Full TimeFT

Bologna U-19 - Fiorentina U-19

Bologna U-19 played Fiorentina U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Fiorentina U-19 won 0-1.

Spezia U-191 - 0Pordenone U-19Full TimeFT

Spezia U-19 - Pordenone U-19

Spezia U-19 played Pordenone U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Spezia U-19 won 1-0.

Venezia U-190 - 2Milan U-19Full TimeFT

Venezia U-19 - Milan U-19

Venezia U-19 played Milan U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Milan U-19 won 0-2.

Verona U-192 - 3Virtus Entella U-19Full TimeFT

Verona U-19 - Virtus Entella U-19

Verona U-19 played Virtus Entella U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Virtus Entella U-19 won 2-3.

Parma U-193 - 4Brescia U-19Full TimeFT

Parma U-19 - Brescia U-19

Parma U-19 played Brescia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Brescia U-19 won 3-4.

Trapani U-191 - 0Perugia U-19Full TimeFT

Trapani U-19 - Perugia U-19

Trapani U-19 played Perugia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Trapani U-19 won 1-0.

Crotone U-192 - 0Livorno U-19Full TimeFT

Crotone U-19 - Livorno U-19

Crotone U-19 played Livorno U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Crotone U-19 won 2-0.

Juve Stabia U-191 - 1Ascoli U-19Full TimeFT

Juve Stabia U-19 - Ascoli U-19

Juve Stabia U-19 played Ascoli U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Salernitana U-192 - 1Frosinone U-19Full TimeFT

Salernitana U-19 - Frosinone U-19

Salernitana U-19 played Frosinone U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Salernitana U-19 won 2-1.

Benevento U-192 - 1Cosenza U-19Full TimeFT

Benevento U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Benevento U-19 played Cosenza U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Benevento U-19 won 2-1.

Pisa U-191 - 2Lecce U-19Full TimeFT

Pisa U-19 - Lecce U-19

Pisa U-19 played Lecce U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lecce U-19 won 1-2.

Orobica W0 - 1Milan WFull TimeFT

Orobica W - Milan W

Orobica W played Milan W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Milan W won 0-1.

Bari W0 - 0Tavagnacco WFull TimeFT

Bari W - Tavagnacco W

Bari W played Tavagnacco W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on January 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Juventus W2 - 1Sassuolo WFull TimeFT

Juventus W - Sassuolo W

Juventus W played Sassuolo W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on January 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Juventus W won 2-1.

Balzan2 - 0Santa LuciaFull TimeFT

Balzan - Santa Lucia

Balzan played Santa Lucia at the FA Trophy of Malta on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Balzan won 2-0.

Pieta Hotspurs2 - 1Xewkija TigersFull TimeFT

Pieta Hotspurs - Xewkija Tigers

Pieta Hotspurs played Xewkija Tigers at the FA Trophy of Malta on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pieta Hotspurs won 2-1.

Floriana FC2 - 0Senglea AthleticAfter Extra TimeAET

Floriana FC - Senglea Athletic

Floriana FC played Senglea Athletic at the FA Trophy of Malta on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Floriana FC won 2-0 in the extra time.

Pembroke Athleta0 - 4Hibernians FCFull TimeFT

Pembroke Athleta - Hibernians FC

Pembroke Athleta played Hibernians FC at the FA Trophy of Malta on January 25. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Hibernians FC won 0-4.

AFC2 - 0SpakenburgFull TimeFT

AFC - Spakenburg

AFC played Spakenburg at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. AFC won 2-0.

ASWH0 - 0NoordwijkFull TimeFT

ASWH - Noordwijk

ASWH played Noordwijk at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kozakken Boys2 - 1Volendam-2Full TimeFT

Kozakken Boys - Volendam-2

Kozakken Boys played Volendam-2 at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kozakken Boys won 2-1.

Rijnsburgse Boys4 - 3Excelsior M.Full TimeFT

Rijnsburgse Boys - Excelsior M.

Rijnsburgse Boys played Excelsior M. at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rijnsburgse Boys won 4-3.

Katwijk2 - 0TECFull TimeFT

Katwijk - TEC

Katwijk played TEC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Katwijk won 2-0.

Koninklijke HFC2 - 3De TreffersFull TimeFT

Koninklijke HFC - De Treffers

Koninklijke HFC played De Treffers at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. De Treffers won 2-3.

Quick Boys1 - 3Sparta Rotterdam-2Full TimeFT

Quick Boys - Sparta Rotterdam-2

Quick Boys played Sparta Rotterdam-2 at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Sparta Rotterdam-2 won 1-3.

Scheveningen0 - 3HHC HardenbergFull TimeFT

Scheveningen - HHC Hardenberg

Scheveningen played HHC Hardenberg at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. HHC Hardenberg won 0-3.

DOVO0 - 4ODIN 59Full TimeFT

DOVO - ODIN 59

DOVO played ODIN 59 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on January 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. ODIN 59 won 0-4.

DVS 333 - 2Ajax-2Full TimeFT

DVS 33 - Ajax-2

DVS 33 played Ajax-2 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on January 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. DVS 33 won 3-2.

Excelsior 315 - 0VVOGFull TimeFT

Excelsior 31 - VVOG

Excelsior 31 played VVOG at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on January 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Excelsior 31 won 5-0.

Hoek1 - 1Harkemase BoysFull TimeFT

Hoek - Harkemase Boys

Hoek played Harkemase Boys at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on January 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ter Leede0 - 3BarendrechtFull TimeFT

Ter Leede - Barendrecht

Ter Leede played Barendrecht at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on January 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Barendrecht won 0-3.

Almere City-24 - 4GOESFull TimeFT

Almere City-2 - GOES

Almere City-2 played GOES at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

ONS Sneek4 - 1LisseFull TimeFT

ONS Sneek - Lisse

ONS Sneek played Lisse at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. ONS Sneek won 4-1.

Sparta Nijkerk3 - 3SteDoCoFull TimeFT

Sparta Nijkerk - SteDoCo

Sparta Nijkerk played SteDoCo at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

PSV U-191 - 1Heerenveen U-19Full TimeFT

PSV U-19 - Heerenveen U-19

PSV U-19 played Heerenveen U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Championship Round of Netherlands on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ajax U-191 - 5AZ U-19Full TimeFT

Ajax U-19 - AZ U-19

Ajax U-19 played AZ U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Championship Round of Netherlands on January 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. AZ U-19 won 1-5.

Utrecht U-190 - 2Feyenoord U-19Full TimeFT

Utrecht U-19 - Feyenoord U-19

Utrecht U-19 played Feyenoord U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Championship Round of Netherlands on January 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Feyenoord U-19 won 0-2.

Twente U-19Groningen U-1914:00

Twente U-19 - Groningen U-19

Twente U-19 are playing Groningen U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Championship Round of Netherlands on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Almere City U-192 - 2Sparta Rotterdam U-19Full TimeFT

Almere City U-19 - Sparta Rotterdam U-19

Almere City U-19 played Sparta Rotterdam U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Relegation Round of Netherlands on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

ADO Den Haag U-19Emmen U-1913:45

ADO Den Haag U-19 - Emmen U-19

ADO Den Haag U-19 are playing Emmen U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Relegation Round of Netherlands on January 25. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

Willem U-19NAC U-1914:00

Willem U-19 - NAC U-19

Willem U-19 are playing NAC U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Relegation Round of Netherlands on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Alphense Boys U-19Vitesse U-1914:15

Alphense Boys U-19 - Vitesse U-19

Alphense Boys U-19 are playing Vitesse U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Relegation Round of Netherlands on January 25. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

Zwolle U-19NEC U-1914:30

Zwolle U-19 - NEC U-19

Zwolle U-19 are playing NEC U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Relegation Round of Netherlands on January 25. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Carrick Rangers1 - 2Warrenpoint TownFull TimeFT

Carrick Rangers - Warrenpoint Town

Carrick Rangers played Warrenpoint Town at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Warrenpoint Town won 1-2.

Crusaders FC2 - 0Ballymena UtdFull TimeFT

Crusaders FC - Ballymena Utd

Crusaders FC played Ballymena Utd at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Crusaders FC won 2-0.

Dungannon Swifts2 - 0Institute FCFull TimeFT

Dungannon Swifts - Institute FC

Dungannon Swifts played Institute FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dungannon Swifts won 2-0.

Linfield FC8 - 1GlenavonFull TimeFT

Linfield FC - Glenavon

Linfield FC played Glenavon at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Linfield FC won 8-1.

Larne FC2 - 1Glentoran FCFull TimeFT

Larne FC - Glentoran FC

Larne FC played Glentoran FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Larne FC won 2-1.

Loughgall4 - 0KnockbredaFull TimeFT

Loughgall - Knockbreda

Loughgall played Knockbreda at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Loughgall won 4-0.

PSNI0 - 1Dundela FCFull TimeFT

PSNI - Dundela FC

PSNI played Dundela FC at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dundela FC won 0-1.

Ballinamallard United2 - 2ArdsFull TimeFT

Ballinamallard United - Ards

Ballinamallard United played Ards at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ballyclare Comrades2 - 0Queens UniversityFull TimeFT

Ballyclare Comrades - Queens University

Ballyclare Comrades played Queens University at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ballyclare Comrades won 2-0.

Dergview3 - 1PortadownFull TimeFT

Dergview - Portadown

Dergview played Portadown at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dergview won 3-1.

Dollingstown1 - 0Bangor FCFull TimeFT

Dollingstown - Bangor FC

Dollingstown played Bangor FC at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dollingstown won 1-0.

LisburnArmagh CityPostponedPst

Lisburn - Armagh City

Lisburn are playing Armagh City at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on January 25.

Tobermore United1 - 0Limavady UnitedFull TimeFT

Tobermore United - Limavady United

Tobermore United played Limavady United at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tobermore United won 1-0.

Moyola Park1 - 2Annagh UnitedFull TimeFT

Moyola Park - Annagh United

Moyola Park played Annagh United at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Annagh United won 1-2.

Newington YC0 - 0PortstewartFull TimeFT

Newington YC - Portstewart

Newington YC played Portstewart at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Merelinense2 - 4Uniao MadeiraFull TimeFT

Merelinense - Uniao Madeira

Merelinense played Uniao Madeira at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Uniao Madeira won 2-4.

Pedras Salgadas0 - 0FafeFull TimeFT

Pedras Salgadas - Fafe

Pedras Salgadas played Fafe at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vitoria Sernache1 - 1OleirosFull TimeFT

Vitoria Sernache - Oleiros

Vitoria Sernache played Oleiros at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Uniao Santarem1 - 1Beira MarFull TimeFT

Uniao Santarem - Beira Mar

Uniao Santarem played Beira Mar at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Aves U-234 - 0Academica U-23Full TimeFT

Aves U-23 - Academica U-23

Aves U-23 played Academica U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Aves U-23 won 4-0.

Portimonense U-231 - 2Feirense U-23Full TimeFT

Portimonense U-23 - Feirense U-23

Portimonense U-23 played Feirense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Feirense U-23 won 1-2.

Rio Ave U-231 - 2Guimaraes U-23Full TimeFT

Rio Ave U-23 - Guimaraes U-23

Rio Ave U-23 played Guimaraes U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Guimaraes U-23 won 1-2.

Sporting U-230 - 1Cova Piedade U-23Full TimeFT

Sporting U-23 - Cova Piedade U-23

Sporting U-23 played Cova Piedade U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Cova Piedade U-23 won 0-1.

Braga U-232 - 1Setubal U-23Full TimeFT

Braga U-23 - Setubal U-23

Braga U-23 played Setubal U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Braga U-23 won 2-1.

La FioritaCailungoPostponedPst

La Fiorita - Cailungo

La Fiorita are playing Cailungo at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on January 25.

SP Tre Fiori1 - 1Folgore-FalcianoFull TimeFT

SP Tre Fiori - Folgore-Falciano

SP Tre Fiori played Folgore-Falciano at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tre Penne3 - 0LibertasFull TimeFT

Tre Penne - Libertas

Tre Penne played Libertas at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tre Penne won 3-0.

VirtusMurataPostponedPst

Virtus - Murata

Virtus are playing Murata at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on January 25.

Brora Rangers4 - 2DeveronvaleFull TimeFT

Brora Rangers - Deveronvale

Brora Rangers played Deveronvale at the Highland League of Scotland on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brora Rangers won 4-2.

Fort WilliamBuckie ThistlePostponedPst

Fort William - Buckie Thistle

Fort William are playing Buckie Thistle at the Highland League of Scotland on January 25.

Fraserburgh3 - 1Nairn CountyFull TimeFT

Fraserburgh - Nairn County

Fraserburgh played Nairn County at the Highland League of Scotland on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Fraserburgh won 3-1.

Inverurie Locos5 - 0RothesFull TimeFT

Inverurie Locos - Rothes

Inverurie Locos played Rothes at the Highland League of Scotland on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Inverurie Locos won 5-0.

Keith0 - 1FC HuntlyFull TimeFT

Keith - FC Huntly

Keith played FC Huntly at the Highland League of Scotland on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. FC Huntly won 0-1.

Lossiemouth0 - 2Wick AcademyFull TimeFT

Lossiemouth - Wick Academy

Lossiemouth played Wick Academy at the Highland League of Scotland on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wick Academy won 0-2.

Turriff Utd2 - 0ClachnacuddinFull TimeFT

Turriff Utd - Clachnacuddin

Turriff Utd played Clachnacuddin at the Highland League of Scotland on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Turriff Utd won 2-0.

Civil Service Stroll2 - 3Kelty HeartsFull TimeFT

Civil Service Stroll - Kelty Hearts

Civil Service Stroll played Kelty Hearts at the Lowland League of Scotland on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kelty Hearts won 2-3.

Vale of Leithen0 - 3East StirlingshireFull TimeFT

Vale of Leithen - East Stirlingshire

Vale of Leithen played East Stirlingshire at the Lowland League of Scotland on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. East Stirlingshire won 0-3.

Berwick Rangers0 - 2East KilbrideFull TimeFT

Berwick Rangers - East Kilbride

Berwick Rangers played East Kilbride at the Lowland League of Scotland on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. East Kilbride won 0-2.

Dalbeattie Star0 - 1Bonnyrigg RoseFull TimeFT

Dalbeattie Star - Bonnyrigg Rose

Dalbeattie Star played Bonnyrigg Rose at the Lowland League of Scotland on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bonnyrigg Rose won 0-1.

Edinburgh Univ1 - 0Cumbernauld ColtsFull TimeFT

Edinburgh Univ - Cumbernauld Colts

Edinburgh Univ played Cumbernauld Colts at the Lowland League of Scotland on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Edinburgh Univ won 1-0.

Edusport Academy1 - 4BSC GlasgowFull TimeFT

Edusport Academy - BSC Glasgow

Edusport Academy played BSC Glasgow at the Lowland League of Scotland on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. BSC Glasgow won 1-4.

Gala Fairydean4 - 1GretnaFull TimeFT

Gala Fairydean - Gretna

Gala Fairydean played Gretna at the Lowland League of Scotland on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gala Fairydean won 4-1.

Spartans3 - 2Stirling UniversityFull TimeFT

Spartans - Stirling University

Spartans played Stirling University at the Lowland League of Scotland on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Spartans won 3-2.

Celta-22 - 4Las RozasFull TimeFT

Celta-2 - Las Rozas

Celta-2 played Las Rozas at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Las Rozas won 2-4.

Arenas de Getxo0 - 2Osasuna-2Full TimeFT

Arenas de Getxo - Osasuna-2

Arenas de Getxo played Osasuna-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Osasuna-2 won 0-2.

Amorebieta5 - 1TudelanoFull TimeFT

Amorebieta - Tudelano

Amorebieta played Tudelano at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Amorebieta won 5-1.

Leioa1 - 1Valladolid-2Full TimeFT

Leioa - Valladolid-2

Leioa played Valladolid-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Llagostera1 - 1PratFull TimeFT

Llagostera - Prat

Llagostera played Prat at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lleida Esportiu1 - 1OlotFull TimeFT

Lleida Esportiu - Olot

Lleida Esportiu played Olot at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Barcelona-22 - 0EjeaFull TimeFT

Barcelona-2 - Ejea

Barcelona-2 played Ejea at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Barcelona-2 won 2-0.

Villarrubia3 - 0San FernandoFull TimeFT

Villarrubia - San Fernando

Villarrubia played San Fernando at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Villarrubia won 3-0.

Rayo Vallecano W0 - 3Levante WFull TimeFT

Rayo Vallecano W - Levante W

Rayo Vallecano W played Levante W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Levante W won 0-3.

Atletico Madrid W0 - 0Barcelona WFull TimeFT

Atletico Madrid W - Barcelona W

Atletico Madrid W played Barcelona W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Betis W1 - 1Real Sociedad WFull TimeFT

Betis W - Real Sociedad W

Betis W played Real Sociedad W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ribamontan al Mar2 - 1VimenorFull TimeFT

Ribamontan al Mar - Vimenor

Ribamontan al Mar played Vimenor at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ribamontan al Mar won 2-1.

Barreda2 - 0Cultural GuarnizoFull TimeFT

Barreda - Cultural Guarnizo

Barreda played Cultural Guarnizo at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Barreda won 2-0.

Samano3 - 0CartesFull TimeFT

Samano - Cartes

Samano played Cartes at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Samano won 3-0.

Atletico Albericia0 - 3Siete VillasFull TimeFT

Atletico Albericia - Siete Villas

Atletico Albericia played Siete Villas at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Siete Villas won 0-3.

Ariznabarra0 - 0SanturtziFull TimeFT

Ariznabarra - Santurtzi

Ariznabarra played Santurtzi at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pasaia KE2 - 0GernikaFull TimeFT

Pasaia KE - Gernika

Pasaia KE played Gernika at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Pasaia KE won 2-0.

Lagun Onak1 - 1TolosaFull TimeFT

Lagun Onak - Tolosa

Lagun Onak played Tolosa at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Deusto0 - 2UrdulizFull TimeFT

Deusto - Urduliz

Deusto played Urduliz at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Urduliz won 0-2.

Somorrostro4 - 4SestaoFull TimeFT

Somorrostro - Sestao

Somorrostro played Sestao at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Santfeliuenc1 - 0PeraladaFull TimeFT

Santfeliuenc - Peralada

Santfeliuenc played Peralada at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Santfeliuenc won 1-0.

Novelda0 - 0SillaFull TimeFT

Novelda - Silla

Novelda played Silla at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Roda FC0 - 5IntercityFull TimeFT

Roda FC - Intercity

Roda FC played Intercity at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Intercity won 0-5.

Acero2 - 1EldenseFull TimeFT

Acero - Eldense

Acero played Eldense at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Acero won 2-1.

Cultural Leonesa-21 - 3Numancia-2Full TimeFT

Cultural Leonesa-2 - Numancia-2

Cultural Leonesa-2 played Numancia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Numancia-2 won 1-3.

Burgos Promesas1 - 2Mirandes-2Full TimeFT

Burgos Promesas - Mirandes-2

Burgos Promesas played Mirandes-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Mirandes-2 won 1-2.

Salamanca-21 - 2BupolsaFull TimeFT

Salamanca-2 - Bupolsa

Salamanca-2 played Bupolsa at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bupolsa won 1-2.

Motril2 - 1Melilla CDFull TimeFT

Motril - Melilla CD

Motril played Melilla CD at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Motril won 2-1.

Felanitx2 - 0EsporlesFull TimeFT

Felanitx - Esporles

Felanitx played Esporles at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Felanitx won 2-0.

Binissalem0 - 3AndratxFull TimeFT

Binissalem - Andratx

Binissalem played Andratx at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Andratx won 0-3.

Ferriolense2 - 0Santa CatalinaFull TimeFT

Ferriolense - Santa Catalina

Ferriolense played Santa Catalina at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Ferriolense won 2-0.

San Rafael1 - 3FormenteraFull TimeFT

San Rafael - Formentera

San Rafael played Formentera at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Formentera won 1-3.

Collerense1 - 1ManacorFull TimeFT

Collerense - Manacor

Collerense played Manacor at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Constancia0 - 1Platges de CalviaFull TimeFT

Constancia - Platges de Calvia

Constancia played Platges de Calvia at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Platges de Calvia won 0-1.

Tamaraceite4 - 2MensajeroFull TimeFT

Tamaraceite - Mensajero

Tamaraceite played Mensajero at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tamaraceite won 4-2.

Santa Ursula1 - 0CD MarinoFull TimeFT

Santa Ursula - CD Marino

Santa Ursula played CD Marino at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Santa Ursula won 1-0.

Guimar0 - 1Las Palmas-3Full TimeFT

Guimar - Las Palmas-3

Guimar played Las Palmas-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Las Palmas-3 won 0-1.

Montijo0 - 0PlasenciaFull TimeFT

Montijo - Plasencia

Montijo played Plasencia at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pamplona1 - 0CortesFull TimeFT

Pamplona - Cortes

Pamplona played Cortes at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Pamplona won 1-0.

Huarte3 - 0BurladesFull TimeFT

Huarte - Burlades

Huarte played Burlades at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Huarte won 3-0.

Beti Kozkor3 - 0Pena AzagresaFull TimeFT

Beti Kozkor - Pena Azagresa

Beti Kozkor played Pena Azagresa at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Beti Kozkor won 3-0.

Cirbonero2 - 0Beti OnakFull TimeFT

Cirbonero - Beti Onak

Cirbonero played Beti Onak at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cirbonero won 2-0.

Lourdes0 - 1MutilveraFull TimeFT

Lourdes - Mutilvera

Lourdes played Mutilvera at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Mutilvera won 0-1.

Subiza0 - 1Valle EguesFull TimeFT

Subiza - Valle Egues

Subiza played Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Valle Egues won 0-1.

Txantrea1 - 1BaztanFull TimeFT

Txantrea - Baztan

Txantrea played Baztan at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fontellas1 - 2CorellanoFull TimeFT

Fontellas - Corellano

Fontellas played Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Corellano won 1-2.

San Juan1 - 2ArdoiFull TimeFT

San Juan - Ardoi

San Juan played Ardoi at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Ardoi won 1-2.

Casalarreina5 - 3River EbroFull TimeFT

Casalarreina - River Ebro

Casalarreina played River Ebro at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Casalarreina won 5-3.

Logrones-24 - 0BerceoFull TimeFT

Logrones-2 - Berceo

Logrones-2 played Berceo at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Logrones-2 won 4-0.

Yague0 - 3PradejonFull TimeFT

Yague - Pradejon

Yague played Pradejon at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Pradejon won 0-3.

Villacanas0 - 0Calvo SoteloFull TimeFT

Villacanas - Calvo Sotelo

Villacanas played Calvo Sotelo at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Alemdagspor3 - 0Tepecik BelediyeFull TimeFT

Alemdagspor - Tepecik Belediye

Alemdagspor played Tepecik Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on January 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Alemdagspor won 3-0.

Yomraspor1 - 4SultanbeyliFull TimeFT

Yomraspor - Sultanbeyli

Yomraspor played Sultanbeyli at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sultanbeyli won 1-4.

Manisaspor1 - 0Serik BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Manisaspor - Serik Belediyespor

Manisaspor played Serik Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on January 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Manisaspor won 1-0.

Sile Yildizspor0 - 2Tire 1922Full TimeFT

Sile Yildizspor - Tire 1922

Sile Yildizspor played Tire 1922 at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on January 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Tire 1922 won 0-2.

Bayrampasa1 - 1MuglasporFull TimeFT

Bayrampasa - Muglaspor

Bayrampasa played Muglaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on January 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Yeni Altindag0 - 0Batman PetrolsporFull TimeFT

Yeni Altindag - Batman Petrolspor

Yeni Altindag played Batman Petrolspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on January 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sancaktepe Belediye2 - 1InegolsporFull TimeFT

Sancaktepe Belediye - Inegolspor

Sancaktepe Belediye played Inegolspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sancaktepe Belediye won 2-1.

Cefn Druids2 - 0PontardaweFull TimeFT

Cefn Druids - Pontardawe

Cefn Druids played Pontardawe at the FA Cup of Wales on January 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Cefn Druids won 2-0.

Connahs QN8 - 0Afan LidoFull TimeFT

Connahs QN - Afan Lido

Connahs QN played Afan Lido at the FA Cup of Wales on January 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Connahs QN won 8-0.

Newtown4 - 1RhylFull TimeFT

Newtown - Rhyl

Newtown played Rhyl at the FA Cup of Wales on January 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Newtown won 4-1.

Swansea University0 - 1Prestatyn Town FCFull TimeFT

Swansea University - Prestatyn Town FC

Swansea University played Prestatyn Town FC at the FA Cup of Wales on January 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Prestatyn Town FC won 0-1.

TNS4 - 0AberystwythFull TimeFT

TNS - Aberystwyth

TNS played Aberystwyth at the FA Cup of Wales on January 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. TNS won 4-0.

Corwen1 - 1Buckley TownFull TimeFT

Corwen - Buckley Town

Corwen played Buckley Town at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on January 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Guilsfield3 - 2LlandudnoFull TimeFT

Guilsfield - Llandudno

Guilsfield played Llandudno at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on January 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Guilsfield won 3-2.

Llangefni1 - 3Llanfair UnitedFull TimeFT

Llangefni - Llanfair United

Llangefni played Llanfair United at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on January 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Llanfair United won 1-3.

Penrhyncoch0 - 0Bangor CityFull TimeFT

Penrhyncoch - Bangor City

Penrhyncoch played Bangor City at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on January 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cwmbran Celtic4 - 5LlanelliFull TimeFT

Cwmbran Celtic - Llanelli

Cwmbran Celtic played Llanelli at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Llanelli won 4-5.

Llantwit Major0 - 2Briton FerryFull TimeFT

Llantwit Major - Briton Ferry

Llantwit Major played Briton Ferry at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Briton Ferry won 0-2.

Cwmamman United2 - 1Undy AthleticFull TimeFT

Cwmamman United - Undy Athletic

Cwmamman United played Undy Athletic at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on January 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Cwmamman United won 2-1.

Pontypridd Town4 - 4CaerauFull TimeFT

Pontypridd Town - Caerau

Pontypridd Town played Caerau at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on January 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

STM Sports0 - 3Haverfordwest CountyFull TimeFT

STM Sports - Haverfordwest County

STM Sports played Haverfordwest County at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on January 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Haverfordwest County won 0-3.

Swansea UniversityCaerauPostponedPst

Swansea University - Caerau

Swansea University are playing Caerau at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on January 25.

Australia U-231 - 0Uzbekistan U-23Full TimeFT

Australia U-23 - Uzbekistan U-23

Australia U-23 played Uzbekistan U-23 at the AFC U-23 Championship, Playoffs of Asia on January 25. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Australia U-23 won 1-0.

Palestine3 - 1BurundiFull TimeFT

Palestine - Burundi

Palestine played Burundi at the Bangabandhu Gold Cup, Playoffs of Asia on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Palestine won 3-1.

Esteghlal3 - 0Al KuwaitFull TimeFT

Esteghlal - Al Kuwait

Esteghlal played Al Kuwait at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 25. The match kicked off 14:20 UTC. Esteghlal won 3-0.

Padideh Khorasan2 - 1Al-RiffaFull TimeFT

Padideh Khorasan - Al-Riffa

Padideh Khorasan played Al-Riffa at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 25. The match kicked off 14:20 UTC. Padideh Khorasan won 2-1.

Busaiteen0 - 2ManamaFull TimeFT

Busaiteen - Manama

Busaiteen played Manama at the Kings Cup of Bahrain on January 25. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Manama won 0-2.

Muharraq3 - 1QalaliFull TimeFT

Muharraq - Qalali

Muharraq played Qalali at the Kings Cup of Bahrain on January 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Muharraq won 3-1.

TRAU FC2 - 1AizawlFull TimeFT

TRAU FC - Aizawl

TRAU FC played Aizawl at the I League of India on January 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. TRAU FC won 2-1.

Chennai City0 - 2East Bengal ClubFull TimeFT

Chennai City - East Bengal Club

Chennai City played East Bengal Club at the I League of India on January 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. East Bengal Club won 0-2.

Goa3 - 2Kerala BlastersFull TimeFT

Goa - Kerala Blasters

Goa played Kerala Blasters at the ISL of India on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Goa won 3-2.

Machine Sazi0 - 0SepahanFull TimeFT

Machine Sazi - Sepahan

Machine Sazi played Sepahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on January 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gol Gohar1 - 1SaipaFull TimeFT

Gol Gohar - Saipa

Gol Gohar played Saipa at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Paykan0 - 1Nassaji MazandaranFull TimeFT

Paykan - Nassaji Mazandaran

Paykan played Nassaji Mazandaran at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Nassaji Mazandaran won 0-1.

Zob Ahan1 - 0Pars Jam BushehrFull TimeFT

Zob Ahan - Pars Jam Bushehr

Zob Ahan played Pars Jam Bushehr at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on January 25. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Zob Ahan won 1-0.

Yarmouk1 - 3KazmaFull TimeFT

Yarmouk - Kazma

Yarmouk played Kazma at the Premier League of Kuwait on January 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Kazma won 1-3.

Al KuwaitAl NasarPostponedPst

Al Kuwait - Al Nasar

Al Kuwait are playing Al Nasar at the Premier League of Kuwait on January 25.

Sagaing1 - 2Shan UnitedFull TimeFT

Sagaing - Shan United

Sagaing played Shan United at the National League of Myanmar on January 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Shan United won 1-2.

Southern Myanmar1 - 2MagweFull TimeFT

Southern Myanmar - Magwe

Southern Myanmar played Magwe at the National League of Myanmar on January 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Magwe won 1-2.

Chin United1 - 3Hantharwady UnitedFull TimeFT

Chin United - Hantharwady United

Chin United played Hantharwady United at the National League of Myanmar on January 25. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Hantharwady United won 1-3.

Bahla1 - 0SoharFull TimeFT

Bahla - Sohar

Bahla played Sohar at the Premier League of Oman on January 25. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. Bahla won 1-0.

Al Suwaiq1 - 1RustaqFull TimeFT

Al Suwaiq - Rustaq

Al Suwaiq played Rustaq at the Premier League of Oman on January 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mirbat SC0 - 1DhufarFull TimeFT

Mirbat SC - Dhufar

Mirbat SC played Dhufar at the Premier League of Oman on January 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Dhufar won 0-1.

Al Fujairah U-211 - 1Al Dhafra U-21Full TimeFT

Al Fujairah U-21 - Al Dhafra U-21

Al Fujairah U-21 played Al Dhafra U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on January 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Sharjah U-212 - 0Al Shabab U-21Full TimeFT

Al Sharjah U-21 - Al Shabab U-21

Al Sharjah U-21 played Al Shabab U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on January 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Al Sharjah U-21 won 2-0.

Hatta Dubai U-21Al Wahda U-2114:30

Hatta Dubai U-21 - Al Wahda U-21

Hatta Dubai U-21 are playing Al Wahda U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on January 25. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al Arabi Al Quwain1 - 2MasafiFull TimeFT

Al Arabi Al Quwain - Masafi

Al Arabi Al Quwain played Masafi at the Division 1 of Uae on January 25. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. Masafi won 1-2.

Al Hamriyah1 - 1Al BataehFull TimeFT

Al Hamriyah - Al Bataeh

Al Hamriyah played Al Bataeh at the Division 1 of Uae on January 25. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Thaid2 - 1Al-TaawonFull TimeFT

Al Thaid - Al-Taawon

Al Thaid played Al-Taawon at the Division 1 of Uae on January 25. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. Al Thaid won 2-1.

ASM Oran1 - 0MC El EulmaFull TimeFT

ASM Oran - MC El Eulma

ASM Oran played MC El Eulma at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. ASM Oran won 1-0.

Amal Bou Saada2 - 1ArzewFull TimeFT

Amal Bou Saada - Arzew

Amal Bou Saada played Arzew at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Amal Bou Saada won 2-1.

MC Saida2 - 0RC RelizaneFull TimeFT

MC Saida - RC Relizane

MC Saida played RC Relizane at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. MC Saida won 2-0.

Skikda2 - 0RC ArbaFull TimeFT

Skikda - RC Arba

Skikda played RC Arba at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Skikda won 2-0.

USM Annaba1 - 0TadjenantFull TimeFT

USM Annaba - Tadjenant

USM Annaba played Tadjenant at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. USM Annaba won 1-0.

USM El Harrach1 - 1Olimpique MedeaFull TimeFT

USM El Harrach - Olimpique Medea

USM El Harrach played Olimpique Medea at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

WA Tlemcen4 - 0JSM BejaiaFull TimeFT

WA Tlemcen - JSM Bejaia

WA Tlemcen played JSM Bejaia at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. WA Tlemcen won 4-0.

MO Bejaia0 - 0AS KhroubFull TimeFT

MO Bejaia - AS Khroub

MO Bejaia played AS Khroub at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on January 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Buffles du BorgouPantheres15:00

Buffles du Borgou - Pantheres

Buffles du Borgou are playing Pantheres at the Championat National of Benin on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dynamo UnacobUpi Onm15:00

Dynamo Unacob - Upi Onm

Dynamo Unacob are playing Upi Onm at the Championat National of Benin on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FC EsaeTonnerre Abomey15:00

FC Esae - Tonnerre Abomey

FC Esae are playing Tonnerre Abomey at the Championat National of Benin on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

JS PobASVO15:00

JS Pob - ASVO

JS Pob are playing ASVO at the Championat National of Benin on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Salitas2 - 0SONABELFull TimeFT

Salitas - SONABEL

Salitas played SONABEL at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Salitas won 2-0.

ASEC-K0 - 1RCKFull TimeFT

ASEC-K - RCK

ASEC-K played RCK at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on January 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. RCK won 0-1.

Douanes1 - 2MajesticFull TimeFT

Douanes - Majestic

Douanes played Majestic at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on January 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Majestic won 1-2.

RC Bobo-Dioulasso2 - 0RoyalFull TimeFT

RC Bobo-Dioulasso - Royal

RC Bobo-Dioulasso played Royal at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on January 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. RC Bobo-Dioulasso won 2-0.

Bouake0 - 0SOL FCFull TimeFT

Bouake - SOL FC

Bouake played SOL FC at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on January 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sporting Gagnoa0 - 1BassamFull TimeFT

Sporting Gagnoa - Bassam

Sporting Gagnoa played Bassam at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on January 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Bassam won 0-1.

Tanda2 - 1Issia WaziFull TimeFT

Tanda - Issia Wazi

Tanda played Issia Wazi at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on January 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Tanda won 2-1.

Abengourou1 - 1Africa SportsFull TimeFT

Abengourou - Africa Sports

Abengourou played Africa Sports at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on January 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Saint Eloi LupopoManiema Union14:30

Saint Eloi Lupopo - Maniema Union

Saint Eloi Lupopo are playing Maniema Union at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on January 25. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Manzini Sea Birds0 - 1Young BuffaloesFull TimeFT

Manzini Sea Birds - Young Buffaloes

Manzini Sea Birds played Young Buffaloes at the Premier League of Eswatini on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Young Buffaloes won 0-1.

Moneni Pirates4 - 0Malanti ChiefsFull TimeFT

Moneni Pirates - Malanti Chiefs

Moneni Pirates played Malanti Chiefs at the Premier League of Eswatini on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Moneni Pirates won 4-0.

Manzini Wanderers1 - 3Green MambaFull TimeFT

Manzini Wanderers - Green Mamba

Manzini Wanderers played Green Mamba at the Premier League of Eswatini on January 25. The match kicked off 14:05 UTC. Green Mamba won 1-3.

Milling Hotspurs1 - 0Royal LeopardsFull TimeFT

Milling Hotspurs - Royal Leopards

Milling Hotspurs played Royal Leopards at the Premier League of Eswatini on January 25. The match kicked off 14:05 UTC. Milling Hotspurs won 1-0.

Sebeta Kenema2 - 1Awassa KenemaFull TimeFT

Sebeta Kenema - Awassa Kenema

Sebeta Kenema played Awassa Kenema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sebeta Kenema won 2-1.

Suhul Shire1 - 1Jimma Aba JifarFull TimeFT

Suhul Shire - Jimma Aba Jifar

Suhul Shire played Jimma Aba Jifar at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Welayta Dicha1 - 0Mekelle 70 EndertaFull TimeFT

Welayta Dicha - Mekelle 70 Enderta

Welayta Dicha played Mekelle 70 Enderta at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Welayta Dicha won 1-0.

FortuneArmed Forces16:30

Fortune - Armed Forces

Fortune are playing Armed Forces at the GFA League of Gambia on January 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Tallinding United1 - 2Real BanjulFull TimeFT

Tallinding United - Real Banjul

Tallinding United played Real Banjul at the GFA League of Gambia on January 25. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Real Banjul won 1-2.

WAA Banjul1 - 1MarimooFull TimeFT

WAA Banjul - Marimoo

WAA Banjul played Marimoo at the GFA League of Gambia on January 25. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Berekum Chelsea1 - 1Aduana StarsFull TimeFT

Berekum Chelsea - Aduana Stars

Berekum Chelsea played Aduana Stars at the Premier League of Ghana on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Eleven Wonders2 - 0KarelaFull TimeFT

Eleven Wonders - Karela

Eleven Wonders played Karela at the Premier League of Ghana on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Eleven Wonders won 2-0.

Great Olympics1 - 0Inter AlliesFull TimeFT

Great Olympics - Inter Allies

Great Olympics played Inter Allies at the Premier League of Ghana on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Great Olympics won 1-0.

King Faisal1 - 1Elmina SharksFull TimeFT

King Faisal - Elmina Sharks

King Faisal played Elmina Sharks at the Premier League of Ghana on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Medeama SC1 - 0Ashanti GoldFull TimeFT

Medeama SC - Ashanti Gold

Medeama SC played Ashanti Gold at the Premier League of Ghana on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Medeama SC won 1-0.

Wazito0 - 3Posta RangersFull TimeFT

Wazito - Posta Rangers

Wazito played Posta Rangers at the Premier League of Kenya on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Posta Rangers won 0-3.

Chemelil1 - 1SofapakaFull TimeFT

Chemelil - Sofapaka

Chemelil played Sofapaka at the Premier League of Kenya on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gor Mahia3 - 0BandariFull TimeFT

Gor Mahia - Bandari

Gor Mahia played Bandari at the Premier League of Kenya on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gor Mahia won 3-0.

Kariobangi Sharks1 - 2HomeboyzFull TimeFT

Kariobangi Sharks - Homeboyz

Kariobangi Sharks played Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Homeboyz won 1-2.

Kisumu All Stars0 - 2LeopardsFull TimeFT

Kisumu All Stars - Leopards

Kisumu All Stars played Leopards at the Premier League of Kenya on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Leopards won 0-2.

Nzoia Sugar0 - 0Zoo KerichoFull TimeFT

Nzoia Sugar - Zoo Kericho

Nzoia Sugar played Zoo Kericho at the Premier League of Kenya on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

SoNy SugarZoo KerichoPostponedPst

SoNy Sugar - Zoo Kericho

SoNy Sugar are playing Zoo Kericho at the Premier League of Kenya on January 25.

KCB3 - 1Western StimaFull TimeFT

KCB - Western Stima

KCB played Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on January 25. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. KCB won 3-1.

Bougouni0 - 2Stade MalienFull TimeFT

Bougouni - Stade Malien

Bougouni played Stade Malien at the Premier League of Mali on January 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Stade Malien won 0-2.

Mamahira1 - 1BakaridjanFull TimeFT

Mamahira - Bakaridjan

Mamahira played Bakaridjan at the Premier League of Mali on January 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

USC Kita0 - 0CSKFull TimeFT

USC Kita - CSK

USC Kita played CSK at the Premier League of Mali on January 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Real Bamako3 - 0NiananFull TimeFT

Real Bamako - Nianan

Real Bamako played Nianan at the Premier League of Mali on January 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Real Bamako won 3-0.

COB1 - 0Sabana MoptiFull TimeFT

COB - Sabana Mopti

COB played Sabana Mopti at the Premier League of Mali on January 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. COB won 1-0.

MAT TetouanRSB BerkanePostponedPst

MAT Tetouan - RSB Berkane

MAT Tetouan are playing RSB Berkane at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 25.

OCS SafiFAR RabatPostponedPst

OCS Safi - FAR Rabat

OCS Safi are playing FAR Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 25.

Youssoufia2 - 0Raja Beni MellalFull TimeFT

Youssoufia - Raja Beni Mellal

Youssoufia played Raja Beni Mellal at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Youssoufia won 2-0.

Akwa Starlets2 - 0Jigawa Golden StarsFull TimeFT

Akwa Starlets - Jigawa Golden Stars

Akwa Starlets played Jigawa Golden Stars at the NPFL of Nigeria on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Akwa Starlets won 2-0.

DSC FC0 - 2JaraafFull TimeFT

DSC FC - Jaraaf

DSC FC played Jaraaf at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on January 25. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Jaraaf won 0-2.

Teungueth3 - 2ASEC NdiambourFull TimeFT

Teungueth - ASEC Ndiambour

Teungueth played ASEC Ndiambour at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on January 25. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Teungueth won 3-2.

Moroka Swallows1 - 1Free State StarsFull TimeFT

Moroka Swallows - Free State Stars

Moroka Swallows played Free State Stars at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

TS Sporting0 - 0Pretoria Univ.Full TimeFT

TS Sporting - Pretoria Univ.

TS Sporting played Pretoria Univ. at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Uthongathi0 - 0Real KingsFull TimeFT

Uthongathi - Real Kings

Uthongathi played Real Kings at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nkwazi1 - 1Kabwe WarriorsFull TimeFT

Nkwazi - Kabwe Warriors

Nkwazi played Kabwe Warriors at the Super League of Zambia on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kabwe YSA0 - 1Forest RangersFull TimeFT

Kabwe YSA - Forest Rangers

Kabwe YSA played Forest Rangers at the Super League of Zambia on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Forest Rangers won 0-1.

Kansanshi2 - 0NAPSA StarsFull TimeFT

Kansanshi - NAPSA Stars

Kansanshi played NAPSA Stars at the Super League of Zambia on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kansanshi won 2-0.

Red Arrows FC0 - 1Lumwana RadiantsFull TimeFT

Red Arrows FC - Lumwana Radiants

Red Arrows FC played Lumwana Radiants at the Super League of Zambia on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lumwana Radiants won 0-1.

LD AlajuelenseCS Cartagines00:00

LD Alajuelense - CS Cartagines

LD Alajuelense are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 26. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Perez ZeledonGrecia02:00

Perez Zeledon - Grecia

Perez Zeledon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 26. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

ChalatenangoAlianza00:30

Chalatenango - Alianza

Chalatenango are playing Alianza at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

SonsonateJocoro00:30

Sonsonate - Jocoro

Sonsonate are playing Jocoro at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MunicipalCSD Comunicaciones21:00

Municipal - CSD Comunicaciones

Municipal are playing CSD Comunicaciones at the Clausura of Guatemala on January 25. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

XelajuMixco02:00

Xelaju - Mixco

Xelaju are playing Mixco at the Clausura of Guatemala on January 26. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

MotaguaMarathon21:00

Motagua - Marathon

Motagua are playing Marathon at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on January 25. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Real de MinasHonduras Progreso21:00

Real de Minas - Honduras Progreso

Real de Minas are playing Honduras Progreso at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on January 25. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Real EspanaVida01:00

Real Espana - Vida

Real Espana are playing Vida at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on January 26. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

UPNFMCD Olimpia01:00

UPNFM - CD Olimpia

UPNFM are playing CD Olimpia at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on January 26. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CelayaAtlante23:00

Celaya - Atlante

Celaya are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on January 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CafetalerosMineros Zacatecas01:00

Cafetaleros - Mineros Zacatecas

Cafetaleros are playing Mineros Zacatecas at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on January 26. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

DoradosCorrecaminos03:00

Dorados - Correcaminos

Dorados are playing Correcaminos at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on January 26. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Atlas W4 - 0Queretaro WFull TimeFT

Atlas W - Queretaro W

Atlas W played Queretaro W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Atlas W won 4-0.

Juventus ManaguaManagua23:00

Juventus Managua - Managua

Juventus Managua are playing Managua at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on January 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Real MadrizReal Esteli01:00

Real Madriz - Real Esteli

Real Madriz are playing Real Esteli at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on January 26. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Tauro FCArabe Unido23:00

Tauro FC - Arabe Unido

Tauro FC are playing Arabe Unido at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on January 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico ChiriquiSan Francisco FC01:00

Atletico Chiriqui - San Francisco FC

Atletico Chiriqui are playing San Francisco FC at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on January 26. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Independiente ChorreraAlianza FC01:00

Independiente Chorrera - Alianza FC

Independiente Chorrera are playing Alianza FC at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on January 26. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

FC Central0 - 0La Hopquetta Rangers57'

FC Central - La Hopquetta Rangers

FC Central are playing La Hopquetta Rangers at the Pro League of Trinidad And Togabo on January 25. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Defence ForceMorvant Caledonia20:00

Defence Force - Morvant Caledonia

Defence Force are playing Morvant Caledonia at the Pro League of Trinidad And Togabo on January 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Sportivo BelgranoSportivo Las Parejas23:30

Sportivo Belgrano - Sportivo Las Parejas

Sportivo Belgrano are playing Sportivo Las Parejas at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on January 25. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Acassuso0 - 0Flandria29'

Acassuso - Flandria

Acassuso are playing Flandria at the Primera B Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on January 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Comunicaciones0 - 0JJ Urquiza30'

Comunicaciones - JJ Urquiza

Comunicaciones are playing JJ Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on January 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

San Miguel0 - 0Colegiales29'

San Miguel - Colegiales

San Miguel are playing Colegiales at the Primera B Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on January 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Urquiza0 - 0Sacachispas30'

Urquiza - Sacachispas

Urquiza are playing Sacachispas at the Primera B Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on January 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Villa San Carlos0 - 0Los Andes31'

Villa San Carlos - Los Andes

Villa San Carlos are playing Los Andes at the Primera B Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on January 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Argentino Qulimes1 - 1San Telmo24'

Argentino Qulimes - San Telmo

Argentino Qulimes are playing San Telmo at the Primera B Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on January 25. The match kicked off 20:05 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Central Cordoba0 - 0Sportivo Italiano27'

Central Cordoba - Sportivo Italiano

Central Cordoba are playing Sportivo Italiano at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on January 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Club LujanItuzaingo20:00

Club Lujan - Ituzaingo

Club Lujan are playing Ituzaingo at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on January 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dep. Merlo0 - 0Deportivo Espanol11'

Dep. Merlo - Deportivo Espanol

Dep. Merlo are playing Deportivo Espanol at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on January 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Deportivo Laferrere1 - 0Canuelas27'

Deportivo Laferrere - Canuelas

Deportivo Laferrere are playing Canuelas at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on January 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and Deportivo Laferrere is winning 1-0.

San Martin Burzaco0 - 0Victoriano Arenas26'

San Martin Burzaco - Victoriano Arenas

San Martin Burzaco are playing Victoriano Arenas at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on January 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Agua Santa0 - 2NovorizontinoFull TimeFT

Agua Santa - Novorizontino

Agua Santa played Novorizontino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Novorizontino won 0-2.

Oeste1 - 0Ituano31'

Oeste - Ituano

Oeste are playing Ituano at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and Oeste is winning 1-0.

CaldenseUberlandia22:00

Caldense - Uberlandia

Caldense are playing Uberlandia at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

TombenseCruzeiro22:30

Tombense - Cruzeiro

Tombense are playing Cruzeiro at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Villa Nova MGAmerica MG23:00

Villa Nova MG - America MG

Villa Nova MG are playing America MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Jacobina1 - 1Juazeirense68'

Jacobina - Juazeirense

Jacobina are playing Juazeirense at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Atletico PE0 - 0Londrina32'

Atletico PE - Londrina

Atletico PE are playing Londrina at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on January 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

SalgueiroCentral SC23:00

Salgueiro - Central SC

Salgueiro are playing Central SC at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Concordia AC0 - 0Chapecoense27'

Concordia AC - Chapecoense

Concordia AC are playing Chapecoense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vila Nova0 - 1Jaragua EC68'

Vila Nova - Jaragua EC

Vila Nova are playing Jaragua EC at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Jaragua EC is winning 0-1.

Atletico Cearense2 - 1Caucaia72'

Atletico Cearense - Caucaia

Atletico Cearense are playing Caucaia at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Atletico Cearense is winning 2-1.

FerroviarioBarbalha19:00

Ferroviario - Barbalha

Ferroviario are playing Barbalha at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FlorestaGuarany de Sobral19:00

Floresta - Guarany de Sobral

Floresta are playing Guarany de Sobral at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Pacajus1 - 1Horizonte72'

Pacajus - Horizonte

Pacajus are playing Horizonte at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Boca Junior2 - 1ItabaianaFull TimeFT

Boca Junior - Itabaiana

Boca Junior played Itabaiana at the Sergipano of Brasil on January 25. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Boca Junior won 2-1.

Internacional U-201 - 1Gremio U-203-1 On PenaltiesPen 3-1

Internacional U-20 - Gremio U-20

Internacional U-20 played Gremio U-20 at the Sao Paulo Youth Cup of Brasil on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Internacional U-20 won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

MaranhaoImperatriz MA19:30

Maranhao - Imperatriz MA

Maranhao are playing Imperatriz MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

PinheiroCordino20:30

Pinheiro - Cordino

Pinheiro are playing Cordino at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Jacyoba0 - 0ASA23'

Jacyoba - ASA

Jacyoba are playing ASA at the Alagoano of Brasil on January 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Coruripe ALCSE22:00

Coruripe AL - CSE

Coruripe AL are playing CSE at the Alagoano of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Santa Cruz0 - 0Bahia68'

Santa Cruz - Bahia

Santa Cruz are playing Bahia at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on January 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vitoria0 - 0Fortaleza72'

Vitoria - Fortaleza

Vitoria are playing Fortaleza at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on January 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

America RNBotafogo PB21:00

America RN - Botafogo PB

America RN are playing Botafogo PB at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

CSASport Recife21:00

CSA - Sport Recife

CSA are playing Sport Recife at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

ConfiancaABC Natal23:00

Confianca - ABC Natal

Confianca are playing ABC Natal at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Real NoroesteSerra18:00

Real Noroeste - Serra

Real Noroeste are playing Serra at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Vitoria ES2 - 0Sao MateusFull TimeFT

Vitoria ES - Sao Mateus

Vitoria ES played Sao Mateus at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on January 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Vitoria ES won 2-0.

Aguia de MarabaCastanhal20:00

Aguia de Maraba - Castanhal

Aguia de Maraba are playing Castanhal at the Paraense of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PoconeUniao Rondonopolis18:00

Pocone - Uniao Rondonopolis

Pocone are playing Uniao Rondonopolis at the Matogrossense of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Nova Mutum ECLuverdense EC18:30

Nova Mutum EC - Luverdense EC

Nova Mutum EC are playing Luverdense EC at the Matogrossense of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

MixtoCuiaba21:00

Mixto - Cuiaba

Mixto are playing Cuiaba at the Matogrossense of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Sao Caetano1 - 1Monte AzulFull TimeFT

Sao Caetano - Monte Azul

Sao Caetano played Monte Azul at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on January 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Taubate2 - 1VotuporanguenseFull TimeFT

Taubate - Votuporanguense

Taubate played Votuporanguense at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on January 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Taubate won 2-1.

RB Brasil1 - 1Sao Bernardo70'

RB Brasil - Sao Bernardo

RB Brasil are playing Sao Bernardo at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on January 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

XV de PiracicabaOsasco Audax22:00

XV de Piracicaba - Osasco Audax

XV de Piracicaba are playing Osasco Audax at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Cabofriense0 - 0Madureira71'

Cabofriense - Madureira

Cabofriense are playing Madureira at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

FlamengoVolta Redonda21:00

Flamengo - Volta Redonda

Flamengo are playing Volta Redonda at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Boavista SCVasco22:00

Boavista SC - Vasco

Boavista SC are playing Vasco at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

America RJ4 - 0AmericanoFull TimeFT

America RJ - Americano

America RJ played Americano at the Carioca 1, Relegation round of Brasil on January 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. America RJ won 4-0.

Nova Iguacu1 - 2FriburguenseFull TimeFT

Nova Iguacu - Friburguense

Nova Iguacu played Friburguense at the Carioca 1, Relegation round of Brasil on January 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Friburguense won 1-2.

Adelaide United W3 - 2Western Sydney WFull TimeFT

Adelaide United W - Western Sydney W

Adelaide United W played Western Sydney W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Adelaide United W won 3-2.

Melbourne Victory WCanberra United W05:00

Melbourne Victory W - Canberra United W

Melbourne Victory W are playing Canberra United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 26. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Sydney FC U-237 - 0Canberra United U-23Full TimeFT

Sydney FC U-23 - Canberra United U-23

Sydney FC U-23 played Canberra United U-23 at the Y-League of Australia on January 25. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Sydney FC U-23 won 7-0.

Western Sydney U-236 - 4Newcastle Jets U-23Full TimeFT

Western Sydney U-23 - Newcastle Jets U-23

Western Sydney U-23 played Newcastle Jets U-23 at the Y-League of Australia on January 25. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Western Sydney U-23 won 6-4.

Perth Glory U-23Melbourne City U-2302:30

Perth Glory U-23 - Melbourne City U-23

Perth Glory U-23 are playing Melbourne City U-23 at the Y-League of Australia on January 26. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Hawke's Bay UnitedWellington Phoenix-201:00

Hawke's Bay United - Wellington Phoenix-2

Hawke's Bay United are playing Wellington Phoenix-2 at the Premiership of New Zealand on January 26. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Eastern Suburbs FCHamilton Wanderers03:00

Eastern Suburbs FC - Hamilton Wanderers

Eastern Suburbs FC are playing Hamilton Wanderers at the Premiership of New Zealand on January 26. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Team WellingtonAuckland City03:00

Team Wellington - Auckland City

Team Wellington are playing Auckland City at the Premiership of New Zealand on January 26. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Uzbekistan U-171 - 2Iceland U-17Full TimeFT

Uzbekistan U-17 - Iceland U-17

Uzbekistan U-17 played Iceland U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 25. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Iceland U-17 won 1-2.

Finland U-171 - 0Georgia U-17Full TimeFT

Finland U-17 - Georgia U-17

Finland U-17 played Georgia U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 25. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. Finland U-17 won 1-0.

Belgium U-175 - 0Israel U-17Full TimeFT

Belgium U-17 - Israel U-17

Belgium U-17 played Israel U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Belgium U-17 won 5-0.

Belarus U-172 - 2Tajikistan U-1790 +1'

Belarus U-17 - Tajikistan U-17

Belarus U-17 are playing Tajikistan U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 25. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Uruguay U-23Bolivia U-2323:00

Uruguay U-23 - Bolivia U-23

Uruguay U-23 are playing Bolivia U-23 at the South America Qualification of Olympic Games on January 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Peru U-23Paraguay U-2301:30

Peru U-23 - Paraguay U-23

Peru U-23 are playing Paraguay U-23 at the South America Qualification of Olympic Games on January 26. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.