Cadiz-2 vs Las Palmas-2 Live Score and Live Stream

(goal)34'
(goal)75'
09:30, Sunday, October 18
Copy
Embed Cadiz-2 - Las Palmas-2
Spain Segunda B, Group 4
2 : 0
FT
Ball Possession
44% - 56%
Shots On Target
4 - 2
Total Attempts
6 - 7
Corners
4
7
Yellow Cards
5
2
Cadiz-2: 25', 37', 72', 83', 90'
Las Palmas-2: 76', 83'
Full Time
Match ends. Cadiz-2 2, Las Palmas-2 0.
90 + 3'
Cadiz-2's player is shown the yellow card.
83'
Cadiz-2's player is shown the yellow card.
83'
Las Palmas-2's player is shown the yellow card.
76'
Las Palmas-2's player is shown the yellow card.
75'
2 - 0
Goal for Cadiz-2.
72'
Cadiz-2's player is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 0
First half ends.
37'
Cadiz-2's player is shown the yellow card.
34'
1 - 0
Goal for Cadiz-2.
25'
Cadiz-2's player is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
6
Las Palmas-2 haven't played a draw in their previous 6 matches.
5
Cadiz-2's last 5 matches had 2 or less goals.
3
Cadiz-2 have gone 3 consecutive home matches without a defeat.
Live Match Report

Cadiz-2 played Las Palmas-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on October 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Cadiz-2 won 2-0. Cadiz-2 are the leaders in the table with 6 points after 2 matches, while Las Palmas-2 are 9th with 0 points in 2 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Cadiz-2 vs Las Palmas-2 in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Cadiz-2 vs Las Palmas-2 live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Spain Segunda B, Group 4, Cadiz-2 or Las Palmas-2 whenever available. We cover all matches of Spain Segunda B, Group 4 in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/cadiz2-vs-las-palmas2-live-stream/.

Spain Segunda B, Group 4's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Cadiz-2 have won Talavera CF in their previous match, while Las Palmas-2 have lost to Las Rozas in their previous match.

Cadiz-2 have won 2 of their 2 matches in Segunda B, Group 4, drawing 0 and having 0 defeats this season. They have scored 3 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 0 - 0.00 per match. Las Palmas-2 have won 0 of their 2 matches in Segunda B, Group 4, drawing 0 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 0 goals - 0.00 per match, conceding 3 - 1.50 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 7 times throughout the game. , , , , , and were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Cadiz-2 and Las Palmas-2 are being added in real time. You can watch the goal by as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Cadiz-2 or Las Palmas-2 score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Cadiz-2 and Las Palmas-2 include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Cadiz-2 vs Las Palmas-2 with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Spain Segunda B, Group 4 are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Sheffield United0 - 1Manchester CityHalf TimeHT

Sheffield United - Manchester City

Sheffield United are playing Manchester City at the Premier League of England on October 31. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and Manchester City are winning 0-1.

BurnleyChelsea15:00

Burnley - Chelsea

Burnley are playing Chelsea at the Premier League of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LiverpoolWest Ham United17:30

Liverpool - West Ham United

Liverpool are playing West Ham United at the Premier League of England on October 31. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Real Madrid0 - 0Huesca27'

Real Madrid - Huesca

Real Madrid are playing Huesca at the La Liga of Spain on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Athletic BilbaoSevilla15:00

Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla

Athletic Bilbao are playing Sevilla at the La Liga of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OsasunaAtletico Madrid17:30

Osasuna - Atletico Madrid

Osasuna are playing Atletico Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AlavesBarcelona20:00

Alaves - Barcelona

Alaves are playing Barcelona at the La Liga of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Arminia BielefeldBorussia Dortmund14:30

Arminia Bielefeld - Borussia Dortmund

Arminia Bielefeld are playing Borussia Dortmund at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

AugsburgMainz14:30

Augsburg - Mainz

Augsburg are playing Mainz at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtWerder Bremen14:30

Eintracht Frankfurt - Werder Bremen

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Werder Bremen at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

KolnBayern Munich14:30

Koln - Bayern Munich

Koln are playing Bayern Munich at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Borussia MonchengladbachRB Leipzig17:30

Borussia Monchengladbach - RB Leipzig

Borussia Monchengladbach are playing RB Leipzig at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

CrotoneAtalanta14:00

Crotone - Atalanta

Crotone are playing Atalanta at the Serie A of Italy on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Inter MilanParma17:00

Inter Milan - Parma

Inter Milan are playing Parma at the Serie A of Italy on October 31. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BolognaCagliari19:45

Bologna - Cagliari

Bologna are playing Cagliari at the Serie A of Italy on October 31. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RennesBrest16:00

Rennes - Brest

Rennes are playing Brest at the Ligue 1 of France on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NantesPSG20:00

Nantes - PSG

Nantes are playing PSG at the Ligue 1 of France on October 31. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bristol City1 - 3Norwich CityHalf TimeHT

Bristol City - Norwich City

Bristol City are playing Norwich City at the Championship of England on October 31. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and Norwich City are winning 1-3.

BarnsleyWatford15:00

Barnsley - Watford

Barnsley are playing Watford at the Championship of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BournemouthDerby County15:00

Bournemouth - Derby County

Bournemouth are playing Derby County at the Championship of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LutonBrentford15:00

Luton - Brentford

Luton are playing Brentford at the Championship of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MiddlesbroughNottingham Forest15:00

Middlesbrough - Nottingham Forest

Middlesbrough are playing Nottingham Forest at the Championship of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MillwallHuddersfield15:00

Millwall - Huddersfield

Millwall are playing Huddersfield at the Championship of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Preston NEBirmingham15:00

Preston NE - Birmingham

Preston NE are playing Birmingham at the Championship of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

QPRCardiff City15:00

QPR - Cardiff City

QPR are playing Cardiff City at the Championship of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Stoke CityRotherham15:00

Stoke City - Rotherham

Stoke City are playing Rotherham at the Championship of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Swansea CityBlackburn15:00

Swansea City - Blackburn

Swansea City are playing Blackburn at the Championship of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Wycombe WanderersSheffield Wednesday15:00

Wycombe Wanderers - Sheffield Wednesday

Wycombe Wanderers are playing Sheffield Wednesday at the Championship of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TwenteZwolle17:45

Twente - Zwolle

Twente are playing Zwolle at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on October 31. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

AjaxFortuna Sittard19:00

Ajax - Fortuna Sittard

Ajax are playing Fortuna Sittard at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on October 31. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GroningenVV Venlo19:00

Groningen - VV Venlo

Groningen are playing VV Venlo at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on October 31. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Willem IIVitesse20:00

Willem II - Vitesse

Willem II are playing Vitesse at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on October 31. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CelticSt. MirrenPostponedPst

Celtic - St. Mirren

Celtic are playing St. Mirren at the Premier League of Scotland on October 31.

Dundee UnitedRoss County15:00

Dundee United - Ross County

Dundee United are playing Ross County at the Premier League of Scotland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LivingstonMotherwell15:00

Livingston - Motherwell

Livingston are playing Motherwell at the Premier League of Scotland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BelenensesSC Farense15:30

Belenenses - SC Farense

Belenenses are playing SC Farense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on October 31. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Rio AveMoreirense18:00

Rio Ave - Moreirense

Rio Ave are playing Moreirense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on October 31. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MaritimoNacional20:30

Maritimo - Nacional

Maritimo are playing Nacional at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on October 31. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Rubin3 - 1Arsenal TFull TimeFT

Rubin - Arsenal T

Rubin played Arsenal T at the Premier League of Russia on October 31. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Rubin won 3-1.

Akhmat GroznyiFK Krasnodar13:30

Akhmat Groznyi - FK Krasnodar

Akhmat Groznyi are playing FK Krasnodar at the Premier League of Russia on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SpartakRostov13:30

Spartak - Rostov

Spartak are playing Rostov at the Premier League of Russia on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SochiLokomotiv16:00

Sochi - Lokomotiv

Sochi are playing Lokomotiv at the Premier League of Russia on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gandzasar-Kapan1 - 3VanFull TimeFT

Gandzasar-Kapan - Van

Gandzasar-Kapan played Van at the Premier League of Armenia on October 31. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Van won 1-3.

PyunikArarat14:00

Pyunik - Ararat

Pyunik are playing Ararat at the Premier League of Armenia on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HartbergAustria V16:00

Hartberg - Austria V

Hartberg are playing Austria V at the Bundesliga of Austria on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SalzburgTirol16:00

Salzburg - Tirol

Salzburg are playing Tirol at the Bundesliga of Austria on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

St. PoltenRied16:00

St. Polten - Ried

St. Polten are playing Ried at the Bundesliga of Austria on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Blau-Weis Linz3 - 1Rapid-2Full TimeFT

Blau-Weis Linz - Rapid-2

Blau-Weis Linz played Rapid-2 at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 31. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Blau-Weis Linz won 3-1.

Austria KlagenfurtAmstetten13:30

Austria Klagenfurt - Amstetten

Austria Klagenfurt are playing Amstetten at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Slavia-Mozyr1 - 1Dinamo BrestFull TimeFT

Slavia-Mozyr - Dinamo Brest

Slavia-Mozyr played Dinamo Brest at the Premier League of Belarus on October 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Belshina0 - 2Shakhtyor Soligorsk71'

Belshina - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Belshina are playing Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the Premier League of Belarus on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Shakhtyor Soligorsk are winning 0-2.

Beerschot-WilrijkOud-Heverlee15:15

Beerschot-Wilrijk - Oud-Heverlee

Beerschot-Wilrijk are playing Oud-Heverlee at the First Division A of Belgium on October 31. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

CharleroiCercle Brugge17:30

Charleroi - Cercle Brugge

Charleroi are playing Cercle Brugge at the First Division A of Belgium on October 31. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Club BruggeMechelen19:45

Club Brugge - Mechelen

Club Brugge are playing Mechelen at the First Division A of Belgium on October 31. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WesterloSt. Gilloise19:45

Westerlo - St. Gilloise

Westerlo are playing St. Gilloise at the First Division B of Belgium on October 31. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Slavia SofiaBotevPostponedPst

Slavia Sofia - Botev

Slavia Sofia are playing Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on October 31.

BeroeArda Kardzhali16:45

Beroe - Arda Kardzhali

Beroe are playing Arda Kardzhali at the A PFG of Bulgaria on October 31. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Slaven KoprivnicaOsijek14:00

Slaven Koprivnica - Osijek

Slaven Koprivnica are playing Osijek at the 1 HNL of Croatia on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NK Istra 1961Hajduk Split16:05

NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split

NK Istra 1961 are playing Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on October 31. The match will kick off 16:05 UTC.

AELErmis Aradippou14:00

AEL - Ermis Aradippou

AEL are playing Ermis Aradippou at the 1. Division of Cyprus on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

APOELApollon Limassol16:30

APOEL - Apollon Limassol

APOEL are playing Apollon Limassol at the 1. Division of Cyprus on October 31. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

BudejovicePlzenPostponedPst

Budejovice - Plzen

Budejovice are playing Plzen at the First League of Czech Republic on October 31.

JablonecBohemians 1905PostponedPst

Jablonec - Bohemians 1905

Jablonec are playing Bohemians 1905 at the First League of Czech Republic on October 31.

KarvinaZlinPostponedPst

Karvina - Zlin

Karvina are playing Zlin at the First League of Czech Republic on October 31.

OstravaLiberecPostponedPst

Ostrava - Liberec

Ostrava are playing Liberec at the First League of Czech Republic on October 31.

PardubiceOlomoucPostponedPst

Pardubice - Olomouc

Pardubice are playing Olomouc at the First League of Czech Republic on October 31.

PribramBoleslavPostponedPst

Pribram - Boleslav

Pribram are playing Boleslav at the First League of Czech Republic on October 31.

Slavia PrahaBrnoPostponedPst

Slavia Praha - Brno

Slavia Praha are playing Brno at the First League of Czech Republic on October 31.

SlovackoOpavaPostponedPst

Slovacko - Opava

Slovacko are playing Opava at the First League of Czech Republic on October 31.

TepliceSparta PrahaPostponedPst

Teplice - Sparta Praha

Teplice are playing Sparta Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on October 31.

ChrudimBlanskoPostponedPst

Chrudim - Blansko

Chrudim are playing Blansko at the FNL of Czech Republic on October 31.

Slavoj VysehradVlasimPostponedPst

Slavoj Vysehrad - Vlasim

Slavoj Vysehrad are playing Vlasim at the FNL of Czech Republic on October 31.

Usti nad LabemTrinecPostponedPst

Usti nad Labem - Trinec

Usti nad Labem are playing Trinec at the FNL of Czech Republic on October 31.

FC NordsjaellandMidtjylland15:00

FC Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland

FC Nordsjaelland are playing Midtjylland at the Superliga of Denmark on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gillingham0 - 0Sunderland26'

Gillingham - Sunderland

Gillingham are playing Sunderland at the League One of England on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Burton AlbionBlackpool15:00

Burton Albion - Blackpool

Burton Albion are playing Blackpool at the League One of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Doncaster RoversLincoln City15:00

Doncaster Rovers - Lincoln City

Doncaster Rovers are playing Lincoln City at the League One of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Fleetwood TownOxford United15:00

Fleetwood Town - Oxford United

Fleetwood Town are playing Oxford United at the League One of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ipswich TownCrewe15:00

Ipswich Town - Crewe

Ipswich Town are playing Crewe at the League One of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Milton Keynes DonsWimbledon15:00

Milton Keynes Dons - Wimbledon

Milton Keynes Dons are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Peterborough UnitedShrewsbury15:00

Peterborough United - Shrewsbury

Peterborough United are playing Shrewsbury at the League One of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PortsmouthCharlton Athletic15:00

Portsmouth - Charlton Athletic

Portsmouth are playing Charlton Athletic at the League One of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RochdaleBristol Rovers15:00

Rochdale - Bristol Rovers

Rochdale are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Swindon TownHull City15:00

Swindon Town - Hull City

Swindon Town are playing Hull City at the League One of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WiganNorthampton15:00

Wigan - Northampton

Wigan are playing Northampton at the League One of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BarrowBradford15:00

Barrow - Bradford

Barrow are playing Bradford at the League Two of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cheltenham TownForest Green15:00

Cheltenham Town - Forest Green

Cheltenham Town are playing Forest Green at the League Two of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Crawley TownCambridge United15:00

Crawley Town - Cambridge United

Crawley Town are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ExeterCarlisle15:00

Exeter - Carlisle

Exeter are playing Carlisle at the League Two of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Leyton OrientBolton15:00

Leyton Orient - Bolton

Leyton Orient are playing Bolton at the League Two of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Mansfield TownWalsall15:00

Mansfield Town - Walsall

Mansfield Town are playing Walsall at the League Two of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NewportHarrogate Town15:00

Newport - Harrogate Town

Newport are playing Harrogate Town at the League Two of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Salford CityOldham Athletic15:00

Salford City - Oldham Athletic

Salford City are playing Oldham Athletic at the League Two of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Southend UnitedPort Vale15:00

Southend United - Port Vale

Southend United are playing Port Vale at the League Two of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

StevenageGrimsby15:00

Stevenage - Grimsby

Stevenage are playing Grimsby at the League Two of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tranmere RoversMorecambe15:00

Tranmere Rovers - Morecambe

Tranmere Rovers are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tallinna Kalev4 - 1Trans NarvaFull TimeFT

Tallinna Kalev - Trans Narva

Tallinna Kalev played Trans Narva at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on October 31. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tallinna Kalev won 4-1.

Tulevik Viljandi0 - 0LegionFull TimeFT

Tulevik Viljandi - Legion

Tulevik Viljandi played Legion at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on October 31. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Levadia TTammeka Tartu14:00

Levadia T - Tammeka Tartu

Levadia T are playing Tammeka Tartu at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Tammeka TartuLegionPostponedPst

Tammeka Tartu - Legion

Tammeka Tartu are playing Legion at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on October 31.

TPSSJK14:00

TPS - SJK

TPS are playing SJK at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

EIFAC Oulu14:00

EIF - AC Oulu

EIF are playing AC Oulu at the Ykkonen of Finland on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GnistanKPV14:00

Gnistan - KPV

Gnistan are playing KPV at the Ykkonen of Finland on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KTPKajaani14:00

KTP - Kajaani

KTP are playing Kajaani at the Ykkonen of Finland on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MPVaasan PS14:00

MP - Vaasan PS

MP are playing Vaasan PS at the Ykkonen of Finland on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MuSaJaro14:00

MuSa - Jaro

MuSa are playing Jaro at the Ykkonen of Finland on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SJK-2MyPa14:00

SJK-2 - MyPa

SJK-2 are playing MyPa at the Ykkonen of Finland on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Paris FCCaen14:00

Paris FC - Caen

Paris FC are playing Caen at the Ligue 2 of France on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AjaccioTroyes18:00

Ajaccio - Troyes

Ajaccio are playing Troyes at the Ligue 2 of France on October 31. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ChamblyDunkerque18:00

Chambly - Dunkerque

Chambly are playing Dunkerque at the Ligue 2 of France on October 31. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GuingampSochaux18:00

Guingamp - Sochaux

Guingamp are playing Sochaux at the Ligue 2 of France on October 31. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Le HavrePau18:00

Le Havre - Pau

Le Havre are playing Pau at the Ligue 2 of France on October 31. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NancyChateauroux18:00

Nancy - Chateauroux

Nancy are playing Chateauroux at the Ligue 2 of France on October 31. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NiortGrenoblePostponedPst

Niort - Grenoble

Niort are playing Grenoble at the Ligue 2 of France on October 31.

Rodez AveyronAuxerre18:00

Rodez Aveyron - Auxerre

Rodez Aveyron are playing Auxerre at the Ligue 2 of France on October 31. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ValenciennesClermont18:00

Valenciennes - Clermont

Valenciennes are playing Clermont at the Ligue 2 of France on October 31. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Eintracht Braunschweig2 - 2Nurnberg69'

Eintracht Braunschweig - Nurnberg

Eintracht Braunschweig are playing Nurnberg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Erzgebirge Aue1 - 1Holstein Kiel69'

Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel

Erzgebirge Aue are playing Holstein Kiel at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Osnabruck2 - 1Sandhausen68'

Osnabruck - Sandhausen

Osnabruck are playing Sandhausen at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Osnabruck are winning 2-1.

Paderborn2 - 1Regensburg69'

Paderborn - Regensburg

Paderborn are playing Regensburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Paderborn are winning 2-1.

1860 Munchen0 - 0Duisburg24'

1860 Munchen - Duisburg

1860 Munchen are playing Duisburg at the 3. Liga of Germany on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dynamo Dresden0 - 0Meppen25'

Dynamo Dresden - Meppen

Dynamo Dresden are playing Meppen at the 3. Liga of Germany on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Uerdingen0 - 0Saarbrucken25'

Uerdingen - Saarbrucken

Uerdingen are playing Saarbrucken at the 3. Liga of Germany on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

VerlZwickauPostponedPst

Verl - Zwickau

Verl are playing Zwickau at the 3. Liga of Germany on October 31.

Waldhof Mannheim1 - 0Magdeburg26'

Waldhof Mannheim - Magdeburg

Waldhof Mannheim are playing Magdeburg at the 3. Liga of Germany on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Waldhof Mannheim are winning 1-0.

Olympiakos0 - 0Apollon27'

Olympiakos - Apollon

Olympiakos are playing Apollon at the Super League 1 of Greece on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

AtromitosGiannina15:15

Atromitos - Giannina

Atromitos are playing Giannina at the Super League 1 of Greece on October 31. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Volos NFCLarissa15:15

Volos NFC - Larissa

Volos NFC are playing Larissa at the Super League 1 of Greece on October 31. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

LamiaPanathinaikos17:30

Lamia - Panathinaikos

Lamia are playing Panathinaikos at the Super League 1 of Greece on October 31. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

PuskasZalaegerszeg13:45

Puskas - Zalaegerszeg

Puskas are playing Zalaegerszeg at the NB I of Hungary on October 31. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

HonvedMezokovesd16:00

Honved - Mezokovesd

Honved are playing Mezokovesd at the NB I of Hungary on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FehervarFerencvaros18:30

Fehervar - Ferencvaros

Fehervar are playing Ferencvaros at the NB I of Hungary on October 31. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

BrayGalway15:00

Bray - Galway

Bray are playing Galway at the 1 division of Ireland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

UCDLongford15:00

UCD - Longford

UCD are playing Longford at the 1 division of Ireland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cittadella0 - 2Monza27'

Cittadella - Monza

Cittadella are playing Monza at the Serie B of Italy on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Monza are winning 0-2.

AscoliPordenone15:00

Ascoli - Pordenone

Ascoli are playing Pordenone at the Serie B of Italy on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BresciaVirtus Entella15:00

Brescia - Virtus Entella

Brescia are playing Virtus Entella at the Serie B of Italy on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ChievoCosenza15:00

Chievo - Cosenza

Chievo are playing Cosenza at the Serie B of Italy on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SalernitanaReggiana15:00

Salernitana - Reggiana

Salernitana are playing Reggiana at the Serie B of Italy on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VeneziaEmpoli15:00

Venezia - Empoli

Venezia are playing Empoli at the Serie B of Italy on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VicenzaPisa15:00

Vicenza - Pisa

Vicenza are playing Pisa at the Serie B of Italy on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kauno ZalgirisBangaPostponedPst

Kauno Zalgiris - Banga

Kauno Zalgiris are playing Banga at the A Lyga of Lithuania on October 31.

Kauno ZalgirisRiteriai15:00

Kauno Zalgiris - Riteriai

Kauno Zalgiris are playing Riteriai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PanevezysBanga15:00

Panevezys - Banga

Panevezys are playing Banga at the A Lyga of Lithuania on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Floriana FCBirkirkara FCPostponedPst

Floriana FC - Birkirkara FC

Floriana FC are playing Birkirkara FC at the Premier Division of Malta on October 31.

Hamrun Spartans0 - 1Gzira United22'

Hamrun Spartans - Gzira United

Hamrun Spartans are playing Gzira United at the Premier Division of Malta on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Gzira United are winning 0-1.

Tarxien Rainbows0 - 1Gudja United29'

Tarxien Rainbows - Gudja United

Tarxien Rainbows are playing Gudja United at the Premier Division of Malta on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Gudja United are winning 0-1.

FK PodgoricaOFK Petrovac14:00

FK Podgorica - OFK Petrovac

FK Podgorica are playing OFK Petrovac at the 1. Division of Montenegro on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sutjeska NiksicBuducnost15:00

Sutjeska Niksic - Buducnost

Sutjeska Niksic are playing Buducnost at the 1. Division of Montenegro on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZetaJezero15:00

Zeta - Jezero

Zeta are playing Jezero at the 1. Division of Montenegro on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OFK TitogradRudar Pljevlja16:00

OFK Titograd - Rudar Pljevlja

OFK Titograd are playing Rudar Pljevlja at the 1. Division of Montenegro on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Decic TuziIskra19:00

Decic Tuzi - Iskra

Decic Tuzi are playing Iskra at the 1. Division of Montenegro on October 31. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Go Ahead Eagles0 - 0Excelsior26'

Go Ahead Eagles - Excelsior

Go Ahead Eagles are playing Excelsior at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

RodaDen Bosch15:30

Roda - Den Bosch

Roda are playing Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on October 31. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

OddSarpsborg17:00

Odd - Sarpsborg

Odd are playing Sarpsborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HaugesundAalesund19:30

Haugesund - Aalesund

Haugesund are playing Aalesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sp. Covilha4 - 0Porto-2Full TimeFT

Sp. Covilha - Porto-2

Sp. Covilha played Porto-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on October 31. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sp. Covilha won 4-0.

AcademicaOliveirense15:00

Academica - Oliveirense

Academica are playing Oliveirense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ChavesVilafranquense17:30

Chaves - Vilafranquense

Chaves are playing Vilafranquense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on October 31. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Academica Clinceni2 - 0SepsiFull TimeFT

Academica Clinceni - Sepsi

Academica Clinceni played Sepsi at the Liga 1 of Romania on October 31. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Academica Clinceni won 2-0.

FC BotosaniUTA Arad17:00

FC Botosani - UTA Arad

FC Botosani are playing UTA Arad at the Liga 1 of Romania on October 31. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HermannstadtUniversitatea Craiova19:30

Hermannstadt - Universitatea Craiova

Hermannstadt are playing Universitatea Craiova at the Liga 1 of Romania on October 31. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

SKA KhabarovskIrtysh Omsk05:00

SKA Khabarovsk - Irtysh Omsk

SKA Khabarovsk are playing Irtysh Omsk at the FNL of Russia on November 1. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

DundeeRaith Rovers15:00

Dundee - Raith Rovers

Dundee are playing Raith Rovers at the Championship of Scotland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DunfermlineQueen of the South15:00

Dunfermline - Queen of the South

Dunfermline are playing Queen of the South at the Championship of Scotland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Greenock MortonAyr United15:00

Greenock Morton - Ayr United

Greenock Morton are playing Ayr United at the Championship of Scotland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Inverness C.TArbroath15:00

Inverness C.T - Arbroath

Inverness C.T are playing Arbroath at the Championship of Scotland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AirdrieoniansDumbarton15:00

Airdrieonians - Dumbarton

Airdrieonians are playing Dumbarton at the Division 1 of Scotland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ClydePeterhead15:00

Clyde - Peterhead

Clyde are playing Peterhead at the Division 1 of Scotland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cove RangersPartick Thistle15:00

Cove Rangers - Partick Thistle

Cove Rangers are playing Partick Thistle at the Division 1 of Scotland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DumbartonAirdrieoniansPostponedPst

Dumbarton - Airdrieonians

Dumbarton are playing Airdrieonians at the Division 1 of Scotland on October 31.

FalkirkEast Fife15:00

Falkirk - East Fife

Falkirk are playing East Fife at the Division 1 of Scotland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Forfar AthleticMontrose15:00

Forfar Athletic - Montrose

Forfar Athletic are playing Montrose at the Division 1 of Scotland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Albion RoversBrechin City15:00

Albion Rovers - Brechin City

Albion Rovers are playing Brechin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CowdenbeathStenhousemuir15:00

Cowdenbeath - Stenhousemuir

Cowdenbeath are playing Stenhousemuir at the Division 2 of Scotland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Edinburgh CityElgin City15:00

Edinburgh City - Elgin City

Edinburgh City are playing Elgin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Stirling AlbionAnnan Athletic15:00

Stirling Albion - Annan Athletic

Stirling Albion are playing Annan Athletic at the Division 2 of Scotland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

StranraerQueens Park15:00

Stranraer - Queens Park

Stranraer are playing Queens Park at the Division 2 of Scotland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HeartsHibernian17:00

Hearts - Hibernian

Hearts are playing Hibernian at the FA Cup of Scotland on October 31. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Indjija0 - 0FK Metalac69'

Indjija - FK Metalac

Indjija are playing FK Metalac at the Super Liga of Serbia on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

CukarickiNovi Pazar14:00

Cukaricki - Novi Pazar

Cukaricki are playing Novi Pazar at the Super Liga of Serbia on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RadZlatibor Cajetina14:00

Rad - Zlatibor Cajetina

Rad are playing Zlatibor Cajetina at the Super Liga of Serbia on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VozdovacBacka Topola14:00

Vozdovac - Backa Topola

Vozdovac are playing Backa Topola at the Super Liga of Serbia on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PartizanMacva Sabac16:00

Partizan - Macva Sabac

Partizan are playing Macva Sabac at the Super Liga of Serbia on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PohronieZlate Moravce16:00

Pohronie - Zlate Moravce

Pohronie are playing Zlate Moravce at the Super Liga of Slovakia on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Spartak TrnavaZemplin Michalovce16:00

Spartak Trnava - Zemplin Michalovce

Spartak Trnava are playing Zemplin Michalovce at the Super Liga of Slovakia on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ZilinaSenica16:00

Zilina - Senica

Zilina are playing Senica at the Super Liga of Slovakia on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FC CartagenaAlbacete15:00

FC Cartagena - Albacete

FC Cartagena are playing Albacete at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Las PalmasOviedo17:15

Las Palmas - Oviedo

Las Palmas are playing Oviedo at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Degerfor3 - 2Akropolis71'

Degerfor - Akropolis

Degerfor are playing Akropolis at the Superettan of Sweden on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Degerfor are winning 3-2.

DalkurdJonkoping S.14:00

Dalkurd - Jonkoping S.

Dalkurd are playing Jonkoping S. at the Superettan of Sweden on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OsterHalmstad16:30

Oster - Halmstad

Oster are playing Halmstad at the Superettan of Sweden on October 31. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SundsvallOrgryte16:30

Sundsvall - Orgryte

Sundsvall are playing Orgryte at the Superettan of Sweden on October 31. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

LausanneVaduzPostponedPst

Lausanne - Vaduz

Lausanne are playing Vaduz at the Super League of Switzerland on October 31.

ServetteZurichPostponedPst

Servette - Zurich

Servette are playing Zurich at the Super League of Switzerland on October 31.

ChiassoWil16:30

Chiasso - Wil

Chiasso are playing Wil at the Challenge League of Switzerland on October 31. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SchaffhausenKriens18:00

Schaffhausen - Kriens

Schaffhausen are playing Kriens at the Challenge League of Switzerland on October 31. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Genclerbirligi1 - 1B.B. GaziantepFull TimeFT

Genclerbirligi - B.B. Gaziantep

Genclerbirligi played B.B. Gaziantep at the Super Lig of Turkey on October 31. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

GoztepeAlanyasporPostponedPst

Goztepe - Alanyaspor

Goztepe are playing Alanyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on October 31.

GalatasarayAnkaragucu16:00

Galatasaray - Ankaragucu

Galatasaray are playing Ankaragucu at the Super Lig of Turkey on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Giresunspor0 - 1UmraniyesporFull TimeFT

Giresunspor - Umraniyespor

Giresunspor played Umraniyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 31. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Umraniyespor won 0-1.

Bursaspor1 - 1Boluspor25'

Bursaspor - Boluspor

Bursaspor are playing Boluspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

AltinorduBandirmasporPostponedPst

Altinordu - Bandirmaspor

Altinordu are playing Bandirmaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 31.

Kolos Kovalivka0 - 2Olimpik Donetsk70'

Kolos Kovalivka - Olimpik Donetsk

Kolos Kovalivka are playing Olimpik Donetsk at the Premier League of Ukraine on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Olimpik Donetsk are winning 0-2.

OleksandriaDesna15:00

Oleksandria - Desna

Oleksandria are playing Desna at the Premier League of Ukraine on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DniproDynamo K.17:30

Dnipro - Dynamo K.

Dnipro are playing Dynamo K. at the Premier League of Ukraine on October 31. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Barry TownBala TownPostponedPst

Barry Town - Bala Town

Barry Town are playing Bala Town at the Premier League of Wales on October 31.

Cardiff MUCefn DruidsPostponedPst

Cardiff MU - Cefn Druids

Cardiff MU are playing Cefn Druids at the Premier League of Wales on October 31.

Connahs QNTNSPostponedPst

Connahs QN - TNS

Connahs QN are playing TNS at the Premier League of Wales on October 31.

Haverfordwest CountyBala Town17:15

Haverfordwest County - Bala Town

Haverfordwest County are playing Bala Town at the Premier League of Wales on October 31. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Shandong Luneng2 - 2Hebei CFFCFull TimeFT

Shandong Luneng - Hebei CFFC

Shandong Luneng played Hebei CFFC at the Super League, Playoffs of China on October 31. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tianjin Teda1 - 2Dalian YifangFull TimeFT

Tianjin Teda - Dalian Yifang

Tianjin Teda played Dalian Yifang at the Super League, 9-16 place of China on October 31. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Dalian Yifang won 1-2.

Henan JianyeGuangzou R F07:30

Henan Jianye - Guangzou R F

Henan Jianye are playing Guangzou R F at the Super League, 9-16 place of China on November 1. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Vegalta Sendai0 - 0Sanfrecce HiroshimaFull TimeFT

Vegalta Sendai - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Vegalta Sendai played Sanfrecce Hiroshima at the J-League of Japan on October 31. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Oita Trinita0 - 0Urawa Red DiamondsFull TimeFT

Oita Trinita - Urawa Red Diamonds

Oita Trinita played Urawa Red Diamonds at the J-League of Japan on October 31. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shonan Bellmare1 - 0Yokohama FCFull TimeFT

Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama FC

Shonan Bellmare played Yokohama FC at the J-League of Japan on October 31. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Shonan Bellmare won 1-0.

Kashiwa Reysol0 - 0Shimizu S-PulseFull TimeFT

Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse

Kashiwa Reysol played Shimizu S-Pulse at the J-League of Japan on October 31. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kashima Antlers0 - 2Nagoya Grampus EightFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Nagoya Grampus Eight

Kashima Antlers played Nagoya Grampus Eight at the J-League of Japan on October 31. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Nagoya Grampus Eight won 0-2.

Kawasaki Frontale2 - 1F.C.TokyoFull TimeFT

Kawasaki Frontale - F.C.Tokyo

Kawasaki Frontale played F.C.Tokyo at the J-League of Japan on October 31. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Kawasaki Frontale won 2-1.

Gamba Osaka2 - 1Consadole SapporoFull TimeFT

Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo

Gamba Osaka played Consadole Sapporo at the J-League of Japan on October 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gamba Osaka won 2-1.

Matsumoto Yamaga FCRenofa Yamaguchi04:00

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Renofa Yamaguchi

Matsumoto Yamaga FC are playing Renofa Yamaguchi at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 1. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Albirex NiigataTokyo Verdy05:00

Albirex Niigata - Tokyo Verdy

Albirex Niigata are playing Tokyo Verdy at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 1. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Fagiano OkayamaJEF United Ichihara05:00

Fagiano Okayama - JEF United Ichihara

Fagiano Okayama are playing JEF United Ichihara at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 1. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Kyoto Purple SangaMontedio Yamagata05:00

Kyoto Purple Sanga - Montedio Yamagata

Kyoto Purple Sanga are playing Montedio Yamagata at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 1. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Omiya ArdijaFC Ryukyu05:00

Omiya Ardija - FC Ryukyu

Omiya Ardija are playing FC Ryukyu at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 1. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Tochigi SCVentforet Kofu05:00

Tochigi SC - Ventforet Kofu

Tochigi SC are playing Ventforet Kofu at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 1. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

V-Varen NagasakiMito Hollyhock05:00

V-Varen Nagasaki - Mito Hollyhock

V-Varen Nagasaki are playing Mito Hollyhock at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 1. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Zweigen KanazawaGiravanz Kitakyushu05:00

Zweigen Kanazawa - Giravanz Kitakyushu

Zweigen Kanazawa are playing Giravanz Kitakyushu at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 1. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Jubilo IwataAvispa Fukuoka06:00

Jubilo Iwata - Avispa Fukuoka

Jubilo Iwata are playing Avispa Fukuoka at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 1. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Machida ZelviaEhime FC07:00

Machida Zelvia - Ehime FC

Machida Zelvia are playing Ehime FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 1. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Okzhepes0 - 0TarazFull TimeFT

Okzhepes - Taraz

Okzhepes played Taraz at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 31. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

IrtishKaisarPostponedPst

Irtish - Kaisar

Irtish are playing Kaisar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 31.

KaspyiOkzhepesPostponedPst

Kaspyi - Okzhepes

Kaspyi are playing Okzhepes at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 31.

Kyzyl-ZharOrdabasyPostponedPst

Kyzyl-Zhar - Ordabasy

Kyzyl-Zhar are playing Ordabasy at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 31.

Kyzyl-Zhar2 - 1ZhetysuFull TimeFT

Kyzyl-Zhar - Zhetysu

Kyzyl-Zhar played Zhetysu at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 31. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kyzyl-Zhar won 2-1.

Shakhter KaragandaZhetysuPostponedPst

Shakhter Karaganda - Zhetysu

Shakhter Karaganda are playing Zhetysu at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 31.

TarazTobolPostponedPst

Taraz - Tobol

Taraz are playing Tobol at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 31.

KaisarKyzyl-ZharPostponedPst

Kaisar - Kyzyl-Zhar

Kaisar are playing Kyzyl-Zhar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 31.

KaspyiShakhter KaragandaPostponedPst

Kaspyi - Shakhter Karaganda

Kaspyi are playing Shakhter Karaganda at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 31.

TobolTarazPostponedPst

Tobol - Taraz

Tobol are playing Taraz at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 31.

ZhetysuAstanaPostponedPst

Zhetysu - Astana

Zhetysu are playing Astana at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 31.

Jeonbuk MotorsDaegu FC06:00

Jeonbuk Motors - Daegu FC

Jeonbuk Motors are playing Daegu FC at the K-League Championship round of Korea Rep. on November 1. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Pohang SteelersSangju Sangmu06:00

Pohang Steelers - Sangju Sangmu

Pohang Steelers are playing Sangju Sangmu at the K-League Championship round of Korea Rep. on November 1. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

UlsanGwangju Sangmu06:00

Ulsan - Gwangju Sangmu

Ulsan are playing Gwangju Sangmu at the K-League Championship round of Korea Rep. on November 1. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

FC Seoul0 - 1Incheon UnitedFull TimeFT

FC Seoul - Incheon United

FC Seoul played Incheon United at the K-League: Relegation Round of Korea Rep. on October 31. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Incheon United won 0-1.

Gangwon FC1 - 2Suwon BluewingsFull TimeFT

Gangwon FC - Suwon Bluewings

Gangwon FC played Suwon Bluewings at the K-League: Relegation Round of Korea Rep. on October 31. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Suwon Bluewings won 1-2.

Seongnam2 - 1Busan I ParkFull TimeFT

Seongnam - Busan I Park

Seongnam played Busan I Park at the K-League: Relegation Round of Korea Rep. on October 31. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Seongnam won 2-1.

Suwon City2 - 1Gyeongnam FCFull TimeFT

Suwon City - Gyeongnam FC

Suwon City played Gyeongnam FC at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on October 31. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Suwon City won 2-1.

Bucheon 19950 - 0Asan MugunghwaFull TimeFT

Bucheon 1995 - Asan Mugunghwa

Bucheon 1995 played Asan Mugunghwa at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on October 31. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Jeju UnitedSeoul E-Land04:30

Jeju United - Seoul E-Land

Jeju United are playing Seoul E-Land at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on November 1. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Jeonnam DragonsAnsan Greeners07:00

Jeonnam Dragons - Ansan Greeners

Jeonnam Dragons are playing Ansan Greeners at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on November 1. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Brunei DPMMGeylangPostponedPst

Brunei DPMM - Geylang

Brunei DPMM are playing Geylang at the Premier League of Singapore on October 31.

Tampines2 - 0AlbirexFull TimeFT

Tampines - Albirex

Tampines played Albirex at the Premier League of Singapore on October 31. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Tampines won 2-0.

Al Hilal RiyadhDhamk14:50

Al Hilal Riyadh - Dhamk

Al Hilal Riyadh are playing Dhamk at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 31. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

AbhaAl Ittifaq Dammam15:15

Abha - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Abha are playing Al Ittifaq Dammam at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 31. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Ahli Jeddah16:50

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Ittihad Jeddah are playing Al Ahli Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 31. The match will kick off 16:50 UTC.

Nasaf Qarshi1 - 0Kokand-191270'

Nasaf Qarshi - Kokand-1912

Nasaf Qarshi are playing Kokand-1912 at the PFL of Uzbekistan on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Nasaf Qarshi are winning 1-0.

AtlasPuebla23:00

Atlas - Puebla

Atlas are playing Puebla at the Apertura of Mexico on October 31. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PumasGuadalajara00:00

Pumas - Guadalajara

Pumas are playing Guadalajara at the Apertura of Mexico on November 1. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

MonterreyCruz Azul02:06

Monterrey - Cruz Azul

Monterrey are playing Cruz Azul at the Apertura of Mexico on November 1. The match will kick off 02:06 UTC.

DallasHouston Dynamo19:37

Dallas - Houston Dynamo

Dallas are playing Houston Dynamo at the Major League Soccer of Usa on October 31. The match will kick off 19:37 UTC.

NashvilleChicago Fire00:37

Nashville - Chicago Fire

Nashville are playing Chicago Fire at the Major League Soccer of Usa on November 1. The match will kick off 00:37 UTC.

AldosiviEstudiantes de La Plata17:00

Aldosivi - Estudiantes de La Plata

Aldosivi are playing Estudiantes de La Plata at the Superliga of Argentina on October 31. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Velez SarsfieldHuracan19:15

Velez Sarsfield - Huracan

Velez Sarsfield are playing Huracan at the Superliga of Argentina on October 31. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Argentinos JuniorsSan Lorenzo21:45

Argentinos Juniors - San Lorenzo

Argentinos Juniors are playing San Lorenzo at the Superliga of Argentina on October 31. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

LanusBoca Juniors00:15

Lanus - Boca Juniors

Lanus are playing Boca Juniors at the Superliga of Argentina on November 1. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

BotafogoCeara20:00

Botafogo - Ceara

Botafogo are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on October 31. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CorinthiansInternacional22:00

Corinthians - Internacional

Corinthians are playing Internacional at the Serie A of Brasil on October 31. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CoritibaAtletico GO22:00

Coritiba - Atletico GO

Coritiba are playing Atletico GO at the Serie A of Brasil on October 31. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

FortalezaFluminense00:00

Fortaleza - Fluminense

Fortaleza are playing Fluminense at the Serie A of Brasil on November 1. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

ConfiancaChapecoense19:30

Confianca - Chapecoense

Confianca are playing Chapecoense at the Serie B of Brasil on October 31. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

OesteSampaio Correa19:30

Oeste - Sampaio Correa

Oeste are playing Sampaio Correa at the Serie B of Brasil on October 31. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisAmerica MG22:00

Avai Florianopolis - America MG

Avai Florianopolis are playing America MG at the Serie B of Brasil on October 31. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Operario PRBotafogo SP22:00

Operario PR - Botafogo SP

Operario PR are playing Botafogo SP at the Serie B of Brasil on October 31. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CSANautico00:00

CSA - Nautico

CSA are playing Nautico at the Serie B of Brasil on November 1. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

CuiabaCRB Maceio01:00

Cuiaba - CRB Maceio

Cuiaba are playing CRB Maceio at the Serie B of Brasil on November 1. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Colo ColoDeportivo Iquiue14:00

Colo Colo - Deportivo Iquiue

Colo Colo are playing Deportivo Iquiue at the Primera Division of Chile on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HuachipatoOHiggins16:30

Huachipato - OHiggins

Huachipato are playing OHiggins at the Primera Division of Chile on October 31. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Curico UnidoPalestino19:00

Curico Unido - Palestino

Curico Unido are playing Palestino at the Primera Division of Chile on October 31. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Audax ItalianoEverton CD21:30

Audax Italiano - Everton CD

Audax Italiano are playing Everton CD at the Primera Division of Chile on October 31. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

CD JaguaresEnvigado FC20:30

CD Jaguares - Envigado FC

CD Jaguares are playing Envigado FC at the Apertura of Colombia on October 31. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

MillonariosAtletico Nacional23:00

Millonarios - Atletico Nacional

Millonarios are playing Atletico Nacional at the Apertura of Colombia on October 31. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo CaliDeportes Tolima00:10

Deportivo Cali - Deportes Tolima

Deportivo Cali are playing Deportes Tolima at the Apertura of Colombia on November 1. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Mushuc RunaTecnico Universitario18:15

Mushuc Runa - Tecnico Universitario

Mushuc Runa are playing Tecnico Universitario at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on October 31. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

DelfinLDU Portoviejo20:30

Delfin - LDU Portoviejo

Delfin are playing LDU Portoviejo at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on October 31. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Universidad Catolica QuitoIndependiente Del Valle23:00

Universidad Catolica Quito - Independiente Del Valle

Universidad Catolica Quito are playing Independiente Del Valle at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on October 31. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Generali DiazSportivo Luqueno21:15

Generali Diaz - Sportivo Luqueno

Generali Diaz are playing Sportivo Luqueno at the Clausura of Paraguay on October 31. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Cerro PortenoLibertad23:30

Cerro Porteno - Libertad

Cerro Porteno are playing Libertad at the Clausura of Paraguay on October 31. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CiencianoUTC Cajamarca16:00

Cienciano - UTC Cajamarca

Cienciano are playing UTC Cajamarca at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Univ. San MartinDeportivo Binacional18:15

Univ. San Martin - Deportivo Binacional

Univ. San Martin are playing Deportivo Binacional at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 31. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Alianza UniversidadUniversitario20:30

Alianza Universidad - Universitario

Alianza Universidad are playing Universitario at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 31. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Inti Gas AyacuchoMelgar23:00

Inti Gas Ayacucho - Melgar

Inti Gas Ayacucho are playing Melgar at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 31. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

BeselidhjaVora13:00

Beselidhja - Vora

Beselidhja are playing Vora at the Division 1 of Albania on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BurreliVeleciku Koplik13:00

Burreli - Veleciku Koplik

Burreli are playing Veleciku Koplik at the Division 1 of Albania on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ErzeniDinamo Tirana13:00

Erzeni - Dinamo Tirana

Erzeni are playing Dinamo Tirana at the Division 1 of Albania on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FlamurtariTurbina Cerrik13:00

Flamurtari - Turbina Cerrik

Flamurtari are playing Turbina Cerrik at the Division 1 of Albania on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Korabi PeshkopiOriku13:00

Korabi Peshkopi - Oriku

Korabi Peshkopi are playing Oriku at the Division 1 of Albania on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PogradeciLuftetari Gjirokaster13:00

Pogradeci - Luftetari Gjirokaster

Pogradeci are playing Luftetari Gjirokaster at the Division 1 of Albania on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ried-2St. AnnaPostponedPst

Ried-2 - St. Anna

Ried-2 are playing St. Anna at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 31.

Austria SalzburgWals-GrunauPostponedPst

Austria Salzburg - Wals-Grunau

Austria Salzburg are playing Wals-Grunau at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on October 31.

BischofshofenAnif-Salzburg-2PostponedPst

Bischofshofen - Anif-Salzburg-2

Bischofshofen are playing Anif-Salzburg-2 at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on October 31.

Pinzgau SaalfeldenKuchlPostponedPst

Pinzgau Saalfelden - Kuchl

Pinzgau Saalfelden are playing Kuchl at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on October 31.

LeobendorfStripfing15:30

Leobendorf - Stripfing

Leobendorf are playing Stripfing at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 31. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

LeobendorfTraiskirchenPostponedPst

Leobendorf - Traiskirchen

Leobendorf are playing Traiskirchen at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 31.

Team Wiener LinienWiener Viktoria17:00

Team Wiener Linien - Wiener Viktoria

Team Wiener Linien are playing Wiener Viktoria at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 31. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bergheim W1 - 0Innsbruck W27'

Bergheim W - Innsbruck W

Bergheim W are playing Innsbruck W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Bergheim W are winning 1-0.

Neulengbach WAltenmarkt W15:00

Neulengbach W - Altenmarkt W

Neulengbach W are playing Altenmarkt W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Innsbruck-2HallPostponedPst

Innsbruck-2 - Hall

Innsbruck-2 are playing Hall at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on October 31.

Tirol-2Kitzbuhel13:00

Tirol-2 - Kitzbuhel

Tirol-2 are playing Kitzbuhel at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SchwazKufstein14:30

Schwaz - Kufstein

Schwaz are playing Kufstein at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on October 31. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

ImstTelfs 190015:00

Imst - Telfs 1900

Imst are playing Telfs 1900 at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Rotenberg0 - 3RothisFull TimeFT

Rotenberg - Rothis

Rotenberg played Rothis at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on October 31. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Rothis won 0-3.

HohenemsAustria Lustenau-213:00

Hohenems - Austria Lustenau-2

Hohenems are playing Austria Lustenau-2 at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

WolfurtDornbirner SVPostponedPst

Wolfurt - Dornbirner SV

Wolfurt are playing Dornbirner SV at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on October 31.

Austria Lustenau-2HohenemsPostponedPst

Austria Lustenau-2 - Hohenems

Austria Lustenau-2 are playing Hohenems at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on October 31.

BregenzLauterach15:00

Bregenz - Lauterach

Bregenz are playing Lauterach at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gabala2 - 1Sabah FKFull TimeFT

Gabala - Sabah FK

Gabala played Sabah FK at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on October 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gabala won 2-1.

Zira0 - 0Sabail65'

Zira - Sabail

Zira are playing Sabail at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Zorka W5 - 0Dnepr Mogilev WFull TimeFT

Zorka W - Dnepr Mogilev W

Zorka W played Dnepr Mogilev W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on October 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zorka W won 5-0.

BOTSOR W1 - 7Belarus U-19 W71'

BOTSOR W - Belarus U-19 W

BOTSOR W are playing Belarus U-19 W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Belarus U-19 W are winning 1-7.

Dinamo Minsk W8 - 0Bobruichanka W72'

Dinamo Minsk W - Bobruichanka W

Dinamo Minsk W are playing Bobruichanka W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dinamo Minsk W are winning 8-0.

Minsk WNeman W14:00

Minsk W - Neman W

Minsk W are playing Neman W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Naftan2 - 0VolnaFull TimeFT

Naftan - Volna

Naftan played Volna at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 31. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Naftan won 2-0.

Khimik Svetlogorsk0 - 0GranitFull TimeFT

Khimik Svetlogorsk - Granit

Khimik Svetlogorsk played Granit at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 31. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lokomotiv Gomel2 - 1SmorgonFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Gomel - Smorgon

Lokomotiv Gomel played Smorgon at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 31. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Lokomotiv Gomel won 2-1.

Krumkachy0 - 0Slonim67'

Krumkachy - Slonim

Krumkachy are playing Slonim at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gomel0 - 0Oshmyany18'

Gomel - Oshmyany

Gomel are playing Oshmyany at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dnepr Mogilev4 - 0MolodechnoFull TimeFT

Dnepr Mogilev - Molodechno

Dnepr Mogilev played Molodechno at the Division 2, Promotion group of Belarus on October 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Dnepr Mogilev won 4-0.

Osipovichi2 - 3BaranovichiFull TimeFT

Osipovichi - Baranovichi

Osipovichi played Baranovichi at the Division 2, Promotion group of Belarus on October 31. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Baranovichi won 2-3.

StanlesShakhter-PetrikovPostponedPst

Stanles - Shakhter-Petrikov

Stanles are playing Shakhter-Petrikov at the Division 2, Promotion group of Belarus on October 31.

HeistFC Liege19:00

Heist - FC Liege

Heist are playing FC Liege at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on October 31. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

La Louviere CentreOlympic Charleroi19:00

La Louviere Centre - Olympic Charleroi

La Louviere Centre are playing Olympic Charleroi at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on October 31. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Patro EisdenThes Sport19:00

Patro Eisden - Thes Sport

Patro Eisden are playing Thes Sport at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on October 31. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Excelsior VirtonUS GivryPostponedPst

Excelsior Virton - US Givry

Excelsior Virton are playing US Givry at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on October 31.

RES DurbuyGanshorenPostponedPst

RES Durbuy - Ganshoren

RES Durbuy are playing Ganshoren at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on October 31.

TubizeRAAL La LouvierePostponedPst

Tubize - RAAL La Louviere

Tubize are playing RAAL La Louviere at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on October 31.

KRC GentSW Harelbeke18:00

KRC Gent - SW Harelbeke

KRC Gent are playing SW Harelbeke at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on October 31. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OudenaardeNinove18:00

Oudenaarde - Ninove

Oudenaarde are playing Ninove at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on October 31. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

DikkelvenneSparta Petegem18:30

Dikkelvenne - Sparta Petegem

Dikkelvenne are playing Sparta Petegem at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on October 31. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

GullegemOlsa Brakel18:30

Gullegem - Olsa Brakel

Gullegem are playing Olsa Brakel at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on October 31. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

RonseZelzate19:00

Ronse - Zelzate

Ronse are playing Zelzate at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on October 31. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HoutvennePepingen-HallePostponedPst

Houtvenne - Pepingen-Halle

Houtvenne are playing Pepingen-Halle at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on October 31.

LonderzeelHadesPostponedPst

Londerzeel - Hades

Londerzeel are playing Hades at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on October 31.

Lyra TSVEendracht AalstPostponedPst

Lyra TSV - Eendracht Aalst

Lyra TSV are playing Eendracht Aalst at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on October 31.

Sporting HasseltBocholtPostponedPst

Sporting Hasselt - Bocholt

Sporting Hasselt are playing Bocholt at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on October 31.

Krupa na Vrbasu0 - 0Tuzla City28'

Krupa na Vrbasu - Tuzla City

Krupa na Vrbasu are playing Tuzla City at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Siroki BrijegOlimpik Sarajevo16:00

Siroki Brijeg - Olimpik Sarajevo

Siroki Brijeg are playing Olimpik Sarajevo at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ZrinjskiVelez M.16:00

Zrinjski - Velez M.

Zrinjski are playing Velez M. at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ZeljeznicarRadnik18:00

Zeljeznicar - Radnik

Zeljeznicar are playing Radnik at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on October 31. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

CapljinaTesanj12:30

Capljina - Tesanj

Capljina are playing Tesanj at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Gorazde1 - 0OrasjeHalf TimeHT

Gorazde - Orasje

Gorazde are playing Orasje at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on October 31. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and Gorazde are winning 1-0.

Igman KonjicBratsvo Gracanica12:30

Igman Konjic - Bratsvo Gracanica

Igman Konjic are playing Bratsvo Gracanica at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

PosusjeZvijezda Gradarac12:30

Posusje - Zvijezda Gradarac

Posusje are playing Zvijezda Gradarac at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Radnik Hadzici2 - 0Buducnost BanoviciHalf TimeHT

Radnik Hadzici - Buducnost Banovici

Radnik Hadzici are playing Buducnost Banovici at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on October 31. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and Radnik Hadzici are winning 2-0.

Rudar KakanjSlaven Zivince12:30

Rudar Kakanj - Slaven Zivince

Rudar Kakanj are playing Slaven Zivince at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

TravnikGabela12:30

Travnik - Gabela

Travnik are playing Gabela at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Vis Simm-Bau2 - 0Jedinstvo BihacHalf TimeHT

Vis Simm-Bau - Jedinstvo Bihac

Vis Simm-Bau are playing Jedinstvo Bihac at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on October 31. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and Vis Simm-Bau are winning 2-0.

Jedinstvo BrckoFK Zvijezda13:00

Jedinstvo Brcko - FK Zvijezda

Jedinstvo Brcko are playing FK Zvijezda at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kozarska DubicaModrica13:00

Kozarska Dubica - Modrica

Kozarska Dubica are playing Modrica at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Leotar1 - 2Drina Zvornik27'

Leotar - Drina Zvornik

Leotar are playing Drina Zvornik at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Drina Zvornik are winning 1-2.

Ljubic Prnjavor0 - 0Sutjeska Foca22'

Ljubic Prnjavor - Sutjeska Foca

Ljubic Prnjavor are playing Sutjeska Foca at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Podrinje Janja0 - 1Zeljeznicar Banja Luka28'

Podrinje Janja - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka

Podrinje Janja are playing Zeljeznicar Banja Luka at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Zeljeznicar Banja Luka are winning 0-1.

Tekstilac DerventaSlavija13:00

Tekstilac Derventa - Slavija

Tekstilac Derventa are playing Slavija at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Septemvri Sofia0 - 0Kariana ErdenFull TimeFT

Septemvri Sofia - Kariana Erden

Septemvri Sofia played Kariana Erden at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 31. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hebar 19180 - 0NeftochimicHalf TimeHT

Hebar 1918 - Neftochimic

Hebar 1918 are playing Neftochimic at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 31. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Strumska slava1 - 0Minior PernikHalf TimeHT

Strumska slava - Minior Pernik

Strumska slava are playing Minior Pernik at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 31. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and Strumska slava are winning 1-0.

Osijek-21 - 1Hajduk-269'

Osijek-2 - Hajduk-2

Osijek-2 are playing Hajduk-2 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Junak0 - 1Bijelo Brdo28'

Junak - Bijelo Brdo

Junak are playing Bijelo Brdo at the 2 HNL of Croatia on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Bijelo Brdo are winning 0-1.

AkritasDigenis MorphouPostponedPst

Akritas - Digenis Morphou

Akritas are playing Digenis Morphou at the 2. Division of Cyprus on October 31.

Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 0Kouris ErimiHalf TimeHT

Anagennisi Deryneia - Kouris Erimi

Anagennisi Deryneia are playing Kouris Erimi at the 2. Division of Cyprus on October 31. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Ayia Napa0 - 0Asil Lyssi45 +8'

Ayia Napa - Asil Lyssi

Ayia Napa are playing Asil Lyssi at the 2. Division of Cyprus on October 31. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Onisillos1 - 0AE ZakakiouHalf TimeHT

Onisillos - AE Zakakiou

Onisillos are playing AE Zakakiou at the 2. Division of Cyprus on October 31. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and Onisillos are winning 1-0.

Othellos0 - 0AhironasHalf TimeHT

Othellos - Ahironas

Othellos are playing Ahironas at the 2. Division of Cyprus on October 31. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

PAEEK0 - 2Omonoia PsevdaHalf TimeHT

PAEEK - Omonoia Psevda

PAEEK are playing Omonoia Psevda at the 2. Division of Cyprus on October 31. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and Omonoia Psevda are winning 0-2.

Xylotympou4 - 0THOI LakatamiaHalf TimeHT

Xylotympou - THOI Lakatamia

Xylotympou are playing THOI Lakatamia at the 2. Division of Cyprus on October 31. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and Xylotympou are winning 4-0.

Ypsonas0 - 3Omonia Aradippou45 +7'

Ypsonas - Omonia Aradippou

Ypsonas are playing Omonia Aradippou at the 2. Division of Cyprus on October 31. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and Omonia Aradippou are winning 0-3.

Budejovice U-19Pribram U-1910:00

Budejovice U-19 - Pribram U-19

Budejovice U-19 are playing Pribram U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Karvina U-19Zlin U-1910:00

Karvina U-19 - Zlin U-19

Karvina U-19 are playing Zlin U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Slovacko U-19Pardubice U-19PostponedPst

Slovacko U-19 - Pardubice U-19

Slovacko U-19 are playing Pardubice U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on October 31.

Plzen U-19Brno U-1912:00

Plzen U-19 - Brno U-19

Plzen U-19 are playing Brno U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Liberec WSlavia Praha W23:00

Liberec W - Slavia Praha W

Liberec W are playing Slavia Praha W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Pardubice WDukla Praha W23:00

Pardubice W - Dukla Praha W

Pardubice W are playing Dukla Praha W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Slovacko WPlzen W23:00

Slovacko W - Plzen W

Slovacko W are playing Plzen W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sparta Praha WLokomotiva Brno W23:00

Sparta Praha W - Lokomotiva Brno W

Sparta Praha W are playing Lokomotiva Brno W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

VyskovUnichovPostponedPst

Vyskov - Unichov

Vyskov are playing Unichov at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on October 31.

Jihlava-2Ostrava-2PostponedPst

Jihlava-2 - Ostrava-2

Jihlava-2 are playing Ostrava-2 at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on October 31.

HlucinRosicePostponedPst

Hlucin - Rosice

Hlucin are playing Rosice at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on October 31.

Dolni BenesovFrydek MistekPostponedPst

Dolni Benesov - Frydek Mistek

Dolni Benesov are playing Frydek Mistek at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on October 31.

HanackaViktoria OtrokovicePostponedPst

Hanacka - Viktoria Otrokovice

Hanacka are playing Viktoria Otrokovice at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on October 31.

BenesovPlzen-2PostponedPst

Benesov - Plzen-2

Benesov are playing Plzen-2 at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on October 31.

Motorlet PrahaAdmira PrahaPostponedPst

Motorlet Praha - Admira Praha

Motorlet Praha are playing Admira Praha at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on October 31.

SokolovKraluv DvurPostponedPst

Sokolov - Kraluv Dvur

Sokolov are playing Kraluv Dvur at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on October 31.

Povltavska FASlavia Praha-2PostponedPst

Povltavska FA - Slavia Praha-2

Povltavska FA are playing Slavia Praha-2 at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on October 31.

Petrin PlzenRokycany09:15

Petrin Plzen - Rokycany

Petrin Plzen are playing Rokycany at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

Spartak SobeslavBudejovice-213:00

Spartak Sobeslav - Budejovice-2

Spartak Sobeslav are playing Budejovice-2 at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

StetiAritma Praha09:15

Steti - Aritma Praha

Steti are playing Aritma Praha at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

Tatran RakovnikChomutov09:15

Tatran Rakovnik - Chomutov

Tatran Rakovnik are playing Chomutov at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

OstrovKladno13:00

Ostrov - Kladno

Ostrov are playing Kladno at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SlanyBrandys nad Labem13:00

Slany - Brandys nad Labem

Slany are playing Brandys nad Labem at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kutna HoraHlinskoPostponedPst

Kutna Hora - Hlinsko

Kutna Hora are playing Hlinsko at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on October 31.

TrutnovLetohradPostponedPst

Trutnov - Letohrad

Trutnov are playing Letohrad at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on October 31.

HodoninBreclavPostponedPst

Hodonin - Breclav

Hodonin are playing Breclav at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on October 31.

Stara RiseStart BrnoPostponedPst

Stara Rise - Start Brno

Stara Rise are playing Start Brno at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on October 31.

Zdar nad SazavouSokol LanzhotPostponedPst

Zdar nad Sazavou - Sokol Lanzhot

Zdar nad Sazavou are playing Sokol Lanzhot at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on October 31.

BzenecSlavicin13:00

Bzenec - Slavicin

Bzenec are playing Slavicin at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Valasske MeziriciHfk Olomouc13:00

Valasske Mezirici - Hfk Olomouc

Valasske Mezirici are playing Hfk Olomouc at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Viktorie PrerovHranice13:00

Viktorie Prerov - Hranice

Viktorie Prerov are playing Hranice at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VsetinNove Sady13:00

Vsetin - Nove Sady

Vsetin are playing Nove Sady at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Novy JicinHermanice Slezska09:15

Novy Jicin - Hermanice Slezska

Novy Jicin are playing Hermanice Slezska at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

FrydlantKarvina-213:00

Frydlant - Karvina-2

Frydlant are playing Karvina-2 at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VitkoviceSlavoj Olympia Bruntal13:00

Vitkovice - Slavoj Olympia Bruntal

Vitkovice are playing Slavoj Olympia Bruntal at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Esbjerg3 - 1Fredericia67'

Esbjerg - Fredericia

Esbjerg are playing Fredericia at the Division 1 of Denmark on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Esbjerg are winning 3-1.

HobroFremad Amager14:00

Hobro - Fremad Amager

Hobro are playing Fremad Amager at the Division 1 of Denmark on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Aarhus Fremad0 - 0Jammerbugt27'

Aarhus Fremad - Jammerbugt

Aarhus Fremad are playing Jammerbugt at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Brabrand1 - 0SfB-Oure27'

Brabrand - SfB-Oure

Brabrand are playing SfB-Oure at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Brabrand are winning 1-0.

Frem0 - 0VSK Arhus28'

Frem - VSK Arhus

Frem are playing VSK Arhus at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Holbaek1 - 0Holstebro27'

Holbaek - Holstebro

Holbaek are playing Holstebro at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Holbaek are winning 1-0.

Nasby0 - 1Dalum27'

Nasby - Dalum

Nasby are playing Dalum at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Dalum are winning 0-1.

B 93 CopenhagenSydvest14:00

B 93 Copenhagen - Sydvest

B 93 Copenhagen are playing Sydvest at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Fortuna Hjorring WBrondby W13:00

Fortuna Hjorring W - Brondby W

Fortuna Hjorring W are playing Brondby W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VSK Aarhus WAalborg W13:00

VSK Aarhus W - Aalborg W

VSK Aarhus W are playing Aalborg W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Vanlose IF0 - 0AB Copenhagen72'

Vanlose IF - AB Copenhagen

Vanlose IF are playing AB Copenhagen at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Frederiksberg A. 20000 - 1FC Roskilde40'

Frederiksberg A. 2000 - FC Roskilde

Frederiksberg A. 2000 are playing FC Roskilde at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on October 31. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. It's the first half and FC Roskilde are winning 0-1.

AB Tarnby0 - 0Avarta27'

AB Tarnby - Avarta

AB Tarnby are playing Avarta at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Skovshoved0 - 0KFUM Roskilde26'

Skovshoved - KFUM Roskilde

Skovshoved are playing KFUM Roskilde at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

BronshojHillerod14:00

Bronshoj - Hillerod

Bronshoj are playing Hillerod at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BromleyEastleigh15:00

Bromley - Eastleigh

Bromley are playing Eastleigh at the National League of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DoverAltrincham15:00

Dover - Altrincham

Dover are playing Altrincham at the National League of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HalifaxWealdstonePostponedPst

Halifax - Wealdstone

Halifax are playing Wealdstone at the National League of England on October 31.

Kings Lynn TownWoking15:00

Kings Lynn Town - Woking

Kings Lynn Town are playing Woking at the National League of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Macclesfield TownBarnetPostponedPst

Macclesfield Town - Barnet

Macclesfield Town are playing Barnet at the National League of England on October 31.

Maidenhead UtdSolihull Moors15:00

Maidenhead Utd - Solihull Moors

Maidenhead Utd are playing Solihull Moors at the National League of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

StockportWeymouth15:00

Stockport - Weymouth

Stockport are playing Weymouth at the National League of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WrexhamSutton UtdPostponedPst

Wrexham - Sutton Utd

Wrexham are playing Sutton Utd at the National League of England on October 31.

Yeovil TownChesterfield15:00

Yeovil Town - Chesterfield

Yeovil Town are playing Chesterfield at the National League of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HartlepoolTorquay17:20

Hartlepool - Torquay

Hartlepool are playing Torquay at the National League of England on October 31. The match will kick off 17:20 UTC.

BillericayEbbsfleet Utd15:00

Billericay - Ebbsfleet Utd

Billericay are playing Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League South of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Braintree TownHemel15:00

Braintree Town - Hemel

Braintree Town are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DartfordHavant and Waterlooville15:00

Dartford - Havant and Waterlooville

Dartford are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League South of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dulwich HamletChelmsford15:00

Dulwich Hamlet - Chelmsford

Dulwich Hamlet are playing Chelmsford at the National League South of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Eastbourne BoroughWelling United15:00

Eastbourne Borough - Welling United

Eastbourne Borough are playing Welling United at the National League South of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hungerford TownDorking Wanderers15:00

Hungerford Town - Dorking Wanderers

Hungerford Town are playing Dorking Wanderers at the National League South of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Maidstone UtdConcord Rangers15:00

Maidstone Utd - Concord Rangers

Maidstone Utd are playing Concord Rangers at the National League South of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Oxford CityHampton and Richmond15:00

Oxford City - Hampton and Richmond

Oxford City are playing Hampton and Richmond at the National League South of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slough TownBath15:00

Slough Town - Bath

Slough Town are playing Bath at the National League South of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

St AlbansChippenham15:00

St Albans - Chippenham

St Albans are playing Chippenham at the National League South of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bradford PAChorley15:00

Bradford PA - Chorley

Bradford PA are playing Chorley at the National League North of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Curzon AshtonDarlington15:00

Curzon Ashton - Darlington

Curzon Ashton are playing Darlington at the National League North of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FyldeFarsley15:00

Fylde - Farsley

Fylde are playing Farsley at the National League North of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gloucester CityChester15:00

Gloucester City - Chester

Gloucester City are playing Chester at the National League North of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GuiseleyBrackleyPostponedPst

Guiseley - Brackley

Guiseley are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on October 31.

KidderminsterBlyth Spartans15:00

Kidderminster - Blyth Spartans

Kidderminster are playing Blyth Spartans at the National League North of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LeamingtonGatesheadPostponedPst

Leamington - Gateshead

Leamington are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on October 31.

SouthportBoston United15:00

Southport - Boston United

Southport are playing Boston United at the National League North of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Spennymoor TownHereford15:00

Spennymoor Town - Hereford

Spennymoor Town are playing Hereford at the National League North of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Telford UnitedAlfreton Town15:00

Telford United - Alfreton Town

Telford United are playing Alfreton Town at the National League North of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Arsenal U-185 - 1Norwich U-18Full TimeFT

Arsenal U-18 - Norwich U-18

Arsenal U-18 played Norwich U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on October 31. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Arsenal U-18 won 5-1.

Brighton U-187 - 1Leicester City U-18Full TimeFT

Brighton U-18 - Leicester City U-18

Brighton U-18 played Leicester City U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on October 31. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Brighton U-18 won 7-1.

Burnley U-183 - 2Leeds U-18Full TimeFT

Burnley U-18 - Leeds U-18

Burnley U-18 played Leeds U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on October 31. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Burnley U-18 won 3-2.

Crystal Palace U-181 - 0Reading U-18Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace U-18 - Reading U-18

Crystal Palace U-18 played Reading U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on October 31. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Crystal Palace U-18 won 1-0.

Southampton U-180 - 2Fulham U-18Full TimeFT

Southampton U-18 - Fulham U-18

Southampton U-18 played Fulham U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on October 31. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Fulham U-18 won 0-2.

Middlesbrough U-18Everton U-1812:30

Middlesbrough U-18 - Everton U-18

Middlesbrough U-18 are playing Everton U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Liverpool U-18Newcastle U-1813:00

Liverpool U-18 - Newcastle U-18

Liverpool U-18 are playing Newcastle U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Vandra1 - 4ParnuFull TimeFT

Vandra - Parnu

Vandra played Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on October 31. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Parnu won 1-4.

Saku Sporting W1 - 2Tallinna Kalev WFull TimeFT

Saku Sporting W - Tallinna Kalev W

Saku Sporting W played Tallinna Kalev W at the Meistriliiga: Championship Round - Women of Estonia on October 31. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tallinna Kalev W won 1-2.

Nomme Kalju W0 - 0Tulevik WFull TimeFT

Nomme Kalju W - Tulevik W

Nomme Kalju W played Tulevik W at the Meistriliiga: Playout - Women of Estonia on October 31. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tammeka WLootus W14:00

Tammeka W - Lootus W

Tammeka W are playing Lootus W at the Meistriliiga: Playout - Women of Estonia on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HB TorshavnTB23:00

HB Torshavn - TB

HB Torshavn are playing TB at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on October 31. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

IF FuglafjordurAB Argir23:00

IF Fuglafjordur - AB Argir

IF Fuglafjordur are playing AB Argir at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on October 31. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

LIF VikingurB36 Torshavn23:00

LIF Vikingur - B36 Torshavn

LIF Vikingur are playing B36 Torshavn at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on October 31. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

StreymurSkala IF23:00

Streymur - Skala IF

Streymur are playing Skala IF at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on October 31. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PK-35 W1 - 2JyPK W70'

PK-35 W - JyPK W

PK-35 W are playing JyPK W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and JyPK W are winning 1-2.

Ilves W2 - 1PK Vantaa W28'

Ilves W - PK Vantaa W

Ilves W are playing PK Vantaa W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Ilves W are winning 2-1.

Aland United WKuPS W15:00

Aland United W - KuPS W

Aland United W are playing KuPS W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

EPS1 - 1PK-3572'

EPS - PK-35

EPS are playing PK-35 at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

JaPS3 - 0MiPK72'

JaPS - MiPK

JaPS are playing MiPK at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and JaPS are winning 3-0.

KiffenNJSPostponedPst

Kiffen - NJS

Kiffen are playing NJS at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on October 31.

Kultsu1 - 2Honka-273'

Kultsu - Honka-2

Kultsu are playing Honka-2 at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Honka-2 are winning 1-2.

PKKU2 - 4PEPO69'

PKKU - PEPO

PKKU are playing PEPO at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and PEPO are winning 2-4.

Reipas1 - 1Viikingit73'

Reipas - Viikingit

Reipas are playing Viikingit at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

GrIFK3 - 2Atlantis72'

GrIFK - Atlantis

GrIFK are playing Atlantis at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and GrIFK are winning 3-2.

HJS-22 - 1SalPa45 +1'

HJS-2 - SalPa

HJS-2 are playing SalPa at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and HJS-2 are winning 2-1.

Jazz Pori5 - 0TPV71'

Jazz Pori - TPV

Jazz Pori are playing TPV at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Jazz Pori are winning 5-0.

KaaPo3 - 0P-Lirot72'

KaaPo - P-Lirot

KaaPo are playing P-Lirot at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and KaaPo are winning 3-0.

PIF2 - 0FC Espoo72'

PIF - FC Espoo

PIF are playing FC Espoo at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and PIF are winning 2-0.

FrejusGrassePostponedPst

Frejus - Grasse

Frejus are playing Grasse at the National 2, Group C of France on October 31.

Bordeaux WDijon W13:30

Bordeaux W - Dijon W

Bordeaux W are playing Dijon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Guingamp WLe Havre W13:30

Guingamp W - Le Havre W

Guingamp W are playing Le Havre W at the Division 1 - Women of France on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Paris WReims W13:30

Paris W - Reims W

Paris W are playing Reims W at the Division 1 - Women of France on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Soyaux WIssy W13:30

Soyaux W - Issy W

Soyaux W are playing Issy W at the Division 1 - Women of France on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Montpellier WLyon W20:00

Montpellier W - Lyon W

Montpellier W are playing Lyon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on October 31. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Aalen0 - 1Elversberg27'

Aalen - Elversberg

Aalen are playing Elversberg at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Elversberg are winning 0-1.

Astoria Walldorf0 - 0TuS RW Koblenz25'

Astoria Walldorf - TuS RW Koblenz

Astoria Walldorf are playing TuS RW Koblenz at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bahlinger SC2 - 2Hessen Kassel27'

Bahlinger SC - Hessen Kassel

Bahlinger SC are playing Hessen Kassel at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 2 - 2.

FSV Frankfurt0 - 0Pirmasens27'

FSV Frankfurt - Pirmasens

FSV Frankfurt are playing Pirmasens at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Mainz-2Homburg13:00

Mainz-2 - Homburg

Mainz-2 are playing Homburg at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Steinbach0 - 0Ulm25'

Steinbach - Ulm

Steinbach are playing Ulm at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bergisch Gladbach0 - 0Koln-227'

Bergisch Gladbach - Koln-2

Bergisch Gladbach are playing Koln-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Fortuna Dusseldorf-20 - 0Ahlen27'

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 - Ahlen

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 are playing Ahlen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Fortuna Koln0 - 2Borussia D-225'

Fortuna Koln - Borussia D-2

Fortuna Koln are playing Borussia D-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Borussia D-2 are winning 0-2.

Homberg1 - 1Wuppertaler27'

Homberg - Wuppertaler

Homberg are playing Wuppertaler at the Regionalliga West of Germany on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Oberhausen0 - 0Wiedenbruck27'

Oberhausen - Wiedenbruck

Oberhausen are playing Wiedenbruck at the Regionalliga West of Germany on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Rodinghausen1 - 1Sportfreunde Lotte27'

Rodinghausen - Sportfreunde Lotte

Rodinghausen are playing Sportfreunde Lotte at the Regionalliga West of Germany on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

SV Lippstadt0 - 0Wegberg-Beeck26'

SV Lippstadt - Wegberg-Beeck

SV Lippstadt are playing Wegberg-Beeck at the Regionalliga West of Germany on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

StraelenAlemannia AachenPostponedPst

Straelen - Alemannia Aachen

Straelen are playing Alemannia Aachen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on October 31.

Schalke-2RW Essen14:30

Schalke-2 - RW Essen

Schalke-2 are playing RW Essen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Bayreuth0 - 0Eichstatt27'

Bayreuth - Eichstatt

Bayreuth are playing Eichstatt at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

GarchingHeimstettenPostponedPst

Garching - Heimstetten

Garching are playing Heimstetten at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on October 31.

Illertissen1 - 1Greuther Furth-227'

Illertissen - Greuther Furth-2

Illertissen are playing Greuther Furth-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

MemmingenSchweinfurtPostponedPst

Memmingen - Schweinfurt

Memmingen are playing Schweinfurt at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on October 31.

Nurnberg-21 - 1Aubstadt27'

Nurnberg-2 - Aubstadt

Nurnberg-2 are playing Aubstadt at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Viktoria Aschaffenburg0 - 1Schalding-Heining25'

Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Schalding-Heining

Viktoria Aschaffenburg are playing Schalding-Heining at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Schalding-Heining are winning 0-1.

AuerbachUnion FurstenwaldePostponedPst

Auerbach - Union Furstenwalde

Auerbach are playing Union Furstenwalde at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on October 31.

Lichtenberg1 - 0Hertha-2Half TimeHT

Lichtenberg - Hertha-2

Lichtenberg are playing Hertha-2 at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on October 31. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and Lichtenberg are winning 1-0.

Hallescher U-19Chemnitzer U-19PostponedPst

Hallescher U-19 - Chemnitzer U-19

Hallescher U-19 are playing Chemnitzer U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on October 31.

Wolfsburg U-19Energie U-19PostponedPst

Wolfsburg U-19 - Energie U-19

Wolfsburg U-19 are playing Energie U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on October 31.

Holstein Kiel U-19Hamburger U-19PostponedPst

Holstein Kiel U-19 - Hamburger U-19

Holstein Kiel U-19 are playing Hamburger U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on October 31.

RB Leipzig U-19Union Berlin U-19PostponedPst

RB Leipzig U-19 - Union Berlin U-19

RB Leipzig U-19 are playing Union Berlin U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on October 31.

AnsbachWurzburger FVPostponedPst

Ansbach - Wurzburger FV

Ansbach are playing Wurzburger FV at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on October 31.

GrosbardorfDJK BambergPostponedPst

Grosbardorf - DJK Bamberg

Grosbardorf are playing DJK Bamberg at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on October 31.

SandSeligenportenPostponedPst

Sand - Seligenporten

Sand are playing Seligenporten at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on October 31.

AbtswindKarlburgPostponedPst

Abtswind - Karlburg

Abtswind are playing Karlburg at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on October 31.

VilzingEltersdorfPostponedPst

Vilzing - Eltersdorf

Vilzing are playing Eltersdorf at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on October 31.

ATSV ErlangenViktoria KahlPostponedPst

ATSV Erlangen - Viktoria Kahl

ATSV Erlangen are playing Viktoria Kahl at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on October 31.

Cham FCAmmerthalPostponedPst

Cham FC - Ammerthal

Cham FC are playing Ammerthal at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on October 31.

GebenbachEintracht BambergPostponedPst

Gebenbach - Eintracht Bamberg

Gebenbach are playing Eintracht Bamberg at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on October 31.

SchwabmunchenKotternPostponedPst

Schwabmunchen - Kottern

Schwabmunchen are playing Kottern at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on October 31.

DachauKirchanschoringPostponedPst

Dachau - Kirchanschoring

Dachau are playing Kirchanschoring at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on October 31.

DeisenhofenSchwaben AugsburgPostponedPst

Deisenhofen - Schwaben Augsburg

Deisenhofen are playing Schwaben Augsburg at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on October 31.

DonaustaufNordlingenPostponedPst

Donaustauf - Nordlingen

Donaustauf are playing Nordlingen at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on October 31.

LandsbergJahn Regensburg-2PostponedPst

Landsberg - Jahn Regensburg-2

Landsberg are playing Jahn Regensburg-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on October 31.

Pipinsried1880 WasserburgPostponedPst

Pipinsried - 1880 Wasserburg

Pipinsried are playing 1880 Wasserburg at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on October 31.

Pullach0 - 01860 Munchen-29'

Pullach - 1860 Munchen-2

Pullach are playing 1860 Munchen-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Turkspor AugsburgIsmaningPostponedPst

Turkspor Augsburg - Ismaning

Turkspor Augsburg are playing Ismaning at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on October 31.

Ingolstadt-2Hankofen-Hailing16:00

Ingolstadt-2 - Hankofen-Hailing

Ingolstadt-2 are playing Hankofen-Hailing at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BaunatalDietkirchenPostponedPst

Baunatal - Dietkirchen

Baunatal are playing Dietkirchen at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on October 31.

Bad VilbelLehnerzPostponedPst

Bad Vilbel - Lehnerz

Bad Vilbel are playing Lehnerz at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on October 31.

FernwaldRW HadamarPostponedPst

Fernwald - RW Hadamar

Fernwald are playing RW Hadamar at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on October 31.

Hanau 93Hessen DreieichPostponedPst

Hanau 93 - Hessen Dreieich

Hanau 93 are playing Hessen Dreieich at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on October 31.

Hunfelder SVSV SteinbachPostponedPst

Hunfelder SV - SV Steinbach

Hunfelder SV are playing SV Steinbach at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on October 31.

ErlenseeEddersheimPostponedPst

Erlensee - Eddersheim

Erlensee are playing Eddersheim at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on October 31.

NeuhofBuchonia FliedenPostponedPst

Neuhof - Buchonia Flieden

Neuhof are playing Buchonia Flieden at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on October 31.

Eutiner SVNeumunsterPostponedPst

Eutiner SV - Neumunster

Eutiner SV are playing Neumunster at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on October 31.

KronshagenTSB FlensburgPostponedPst

Kronshagen - TSB Flensburg

Kronshagen are playing TSB Flensburg at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on October 31.

PansdorfDornbreite LubeckPostponedPst

Pansdorf - Dornbreite Lubeck

Pansdorf are playing Dornbreite Lubeck at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on October 31.

Oldenburger SVEichedePostponedPst

Oldenburger SV - Eichede

Oldenburger SV are playing Eichede at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on October 31.

BacknangNeckarsulmer SUPostponedPst

Backnang - Neckarsulmer SU

Backnang are playing Neckarsulmer SU at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on October 31.

RavensburgLinxPostponedPst

Ravensburg - Linx

Ravensburg are playing Linx at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on October 31.

Stuttgarter KickersSandhausen-2PostponedPst

Stuttgarter Kickers - Sandhausen-2

Stuttgarter Kickers are playing Sandhausen-2 at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on October 31.

Freiburger FCReutlingenPostponedPst

Freiburger FC - Reutlingen

Freiburger FC are playing Reutlingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on October 31.

OberachernNottingenPostponedPst

Oberachern - Nottingen

Oberachern are playing Nottingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on October 31.

VillingenBissingenPostponedPst

Villingen - Bissingen

Villingen are playing Bissingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on October 31.

UphusenBW Lohne12:00

Uphusen - BW Lohne

Uphusen are playing BW Lohne at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Rotenburger SVEintracht CellePostponedPst

Rotenburger SV - Eintracht Celle

Rotenburger SV are playing Eintracht Celle at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on October 31.

Kickers EmdenSpelle-Venhaus13:00

Kickers Emden - Spelle-Venhaus

Kickers Emden are playing Spelle-Venhaus at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ramlingen-Ehlershausen0 - 0Wolfenbuttel28'

Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Wolfenbuttel

Ramlingen-Ehlershausen are playing Wolfenbuttel at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Blau-Weiss 90 BerlinHansa-212:00

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin - Hansa-2

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin are playing Hansa-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Rostocker FC0 - 0Neustrelitz9'

Rostocker FC - Neustrelitz

Rostocker FC are playing Neustrelitz at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Staaken0 - 0Strausberg28'

Staaken - Strausberg

Staaken are playing Strausberg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

BW Zorbau1 - 0OberlausitzHalf TimeHT

BW Zorbau - Oberlausitz

BW Zorbau are playing Oberlausitz at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on October 31. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and BW Zorbau are winning 1-0.

Carl Zeiss Jena-20 - 0EilenburgHalf TimeHT

Carl Zeiss Jena-2 - Eilenburg

Carl Zeiss Jena-2 are playing Eilenburg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on October 31. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Internacional Leipzig0 - 1PlauenHalf TimeHT

Internacional Leipzig - Plauen

Internacional Leipzig are playing Plauen at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on October 31. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and Plauen are winning 0-1.

KrieschowLudwigsfelde12:30

Krieschow - Ludwigsfelde

Krieschow are playing Ludwigsfelde at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Union Sandersdorf0 - 0An der Fahner HoheHalf TimeHT

Union Sandersdorf - An der Fahner Hohe

Union Sandersdorf are playing An der Fahner Hohe at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on October 31. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

KarbachKaiserslautern-2PostponedPst

Karbach - Kaiserslautern-2

Karbach are playing Kaiserslautern-2 at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on October 31.

SalmrohrHassia BingenPostponedPst

Salmrohr - Hassia Bingen

Salmrohr are playing Hassia Bingen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on October 31.

Elversberg-2JagersburgPostponedPst

Elversberg-2 - Jagersburg

Elversberg-2 are playing Jagersburg at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on October 31.

EppelbornMechtersheimPostponedPst

Eppelborn - Mechtersheim

Eppelborn are playing Mechtersheim at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on October 31.

Hertha WiesbachWormatia WormsPostponedPst

Hertha Wiesbach - Wormatia Worms

Hertha Wiesbach are playing Wormatia Worms at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on October 31.

PfeddersheimDiefflenPostponedPst

Pfeddersheim - Diefflen

Pfeddersheim are playing Diefflen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on October 31.

Europa FCLincoln15:00

Europa FC - Lincoln

Europa FC are playing Lincoln at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MagpiesBoca Juniors Gibraltar17:30

Magpies - Boca Juniors Gibraltar

Magpies are playing Boca Juniors Gibraltar at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on October 31. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AEK U-191 - 0OFI U-19Full TimeFT

AEK U-19 - OFI U-19

AEK U-19 played OFI U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on October 31. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. AEK U-19 won 1-0.

Volos U-19Larisa U-19PostponedPst

Volos U-19 - Larisa U-19

Volos U-19 are playing Larisa U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on October 31.

Lamia U-190 - 3Panathinaikos U-19Full TimeFT

Lamia U-19 - Panathinaikos U-19

Lamia U-19 played Panathinaikos U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on October 31. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Panathinaikos U-19 won 0-3.

Kelen WViktoria WPostponedPst

Kelen W - Viktoria W

Kelen W are playing Viktoria W at the NB I - Women of Hungary on October 31.

Honved U-190 - 2Vasas U-19Full TimeFT

Honved U-19 - Vasas U-19

Honved U-19 played Vasas U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on October 31. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Vasas U-19 won 0-2.

Puskas U-190 - 3MTK U-19Full TimeFT

Puskas U-19 - MTK U-19

Puskas U-19 played MTK U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on October 31. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. MTK U-19 won 0-3.

Debrecen U-191 - 0Ferencvaros U-19Full TimeFT

Debrecen U-19 - Ferencvaros U-19

Debrecen U-19 played Ferencvaros U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on October 31. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Debrecen U-19 won 1-0.

Athlone TownShelbourne15:00

Athlone Town - Shelbourne

Athlone Town are playing Shelbourne at the FAI Cup of Ireland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Haifa14:15

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Haifa

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Haifa at the Ligat Al of Israel on October 31. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

Maccabi NetanyaHapoel Kfar Saba15:15

Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Kfar Saba

Maccabi Netanya are playing Hapoel Kfar Saba at the Ligat Al of Israel on October 31. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Ironi Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Hadera16:15

Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Hadera

Ironi Kiryat Shmona are playing Hapoel Hadera at the Ligat Al of Israel on October 31. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Hapoel Tel AvivBeitar Jerusalem17:50

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem

Hapoel Tel Aviv are playing Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al of Israel on October 31. The match will kick off 17:50 UTC.

ArezzoTriestina15:30

Arezzo - Triestina

Arezzo are playing Triestina at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on October 31. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Pro VercelliGIANA Erminio14:00

Pro Vercelli - GIANA Erminio

Pro Vercelli are playing GIANA Erminio at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PaganeseTeramo14:00

Paganese - Teramo

Paganese are playing Teramo at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TrapaniAvellinoPostponedPst

Trapani - Avellino

Trapani are playing Avellino at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 31.

Bologna U-19Atalanta U-19PostponedPst

Bologna U-19 - Atalanta U-19

Bologna U-19 are playing Atalanta U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on October 31.

Sassuolo U-19Inter U-19PostponedPst

Sassuolo U-19 - Inter U-19

Sassuolo U-19 are playing Inter U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on October 31.

Sampdoria U-19Spal U-19PostponedPst

Sampdoria U-19 - Spal U-19

Sampdoria U-19 are playing Spal U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on October 31.

Chievo U-194 - 0Vicenza U-19Full TimeFT

Chievo U-19 - Vicenza U-19

Chievo U-19 played Vicenza U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on October 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Chievo U-19 won 4-0.

Parma U-19Cittadella U-1913:30

Parma U-19 - Cittadella U-19

Parma U-19 are playing Cittadella U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Venezia U-19Monza U-1913:30

Venezia U-19 - Monza U-19

Venezia U-19 are playing Monza U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Verona U-19Cremonese U-1913:30

Verona U-19 - Cremonese U-19

Verona U-19 are playing Cremonese U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Benevento U-19Lecce U-1910:00

Benevento U-19 - Lecce U-19

Benevento U-19 are playing Lecce U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on October 31. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Crotone U-19Cosenza U-1914:00

Crotone U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Crotone U-19 are playing Cosenza U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Napoli U-19Pisa U-19PostponedPst

Napoli U-19 - Pisa U-19

Napoli U-19 are playing Pisa U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on October 31.

ImperiaChieri14:00

Imperia - Chieri

Imperia are playing Chieri at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SanremeseHSL Derthona14:00

Sanremese - HSL Derthona

Sanremese are playing HSL Derthona at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AmbrosianaMestre13:30

Ambrosiana - Mestre

Ambrosiana are playing Mestre at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CampodarsegoCaldiero Terme13:30

Campodarsego - Caldiero Terme

Campodarsego are playing Caldiero Terme at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CartiglianoAdriesePostponedPst

Cartigliano - Adriese

Cartigliano are playing Adriese at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on October 31.

Cjarlins MuzaneLuparense13:30

Cjarlins Muzane - Luparense

Cjarlins Muzane are playing Luparense at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

EsteSan Giorgio-Sedico13:30

Este - San Giorgio-Sedico

Este are playing San Giorgio-Sedico at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TrentoUnion FeltrePostponedPst

Trento - Union Feltre

Trento are playing Union Feltre at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on October 31.

Arberia1 - 0TrepcaHalf TimeHT

Arberia - Trepca

Arberia are playing Trepca at the Superliga of Kosovo on October 31. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and Arberia are winning 1-0.

Ballkani2 - 0Besa PejeHalf TimeHT

Ballkani - Besa Peje

Ballkani are playing Besa Peje at the Superliga of Kosovo on October 31. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and Ballkani are winning 2-0.

Gjilani0 - 0FeronikeliHalf TimeHT

Gjilani - Feronikeli

Gjilani are playing Feronikeli at the Superliga of Kosovo on October 31. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

GrobinaFK RezeknePostponedPst

Grobina - FK Rezekne

Grobina are playing FK Rezekne at the 1.Liga of Latvia on October 31.

SaldusAudaPostponedPst

Saldus - Auda

Saldus are playing Auda at the 1.Liga of Latvia on October 31.

Dziugas Telsiai1 - 0DainavaFull TimeFT

Dziugas Telsiai - Dainava

Dziugas Telsiai played Dainava at the 1 Lyga, Promotion group of Lithuania on October 31. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dziugas Telsiai won 1-0.

Hegelmann Litauen3 - 0SiauliaiFull TimeFT

Hegelmann Litauen - Siauliai

Hegelmann Litauen played Siauliai at the 1 Lyga, Promotion group of Lithuania on October 31. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hegelmann Litauen won 3-0.

Nevezis2 - 0JonavaFull TimeFT

Nevezis - Jonava

Nevezis played Jonava at the 1 Lyga, Promotion group of Lithuania on October 31. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Nevezis won 2-0.

Panevezys-23 - 1Vilniaus VytisFull TimeFT

Panevezys-2 - Vilniaus Vytis

Panevezys-2 played Vilniaus Vytis at the 1 Lyga, Promotion group of Lithuania on October 31. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Panevezys-2 won 3-1.

Fola EschRosportPostponedPst

Fola Esch - Rosport

Fola Esch are playing Rosport at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on October 31.

DudelangeRodangePostponedPst

Dudelange - Rodange

Dudelange are playing Rodange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on October 31.

Hamm BenficaHostertPostponedPst

Hamm Benfica - Hostert

Hamm Benfica are playing Hostert at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on October 31.

PetangeEtzellaPostponedPst

Petange - Etzella

Petange are playing Etzella at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on October 31.

UNA StrassenDifferdangePostponedPst

UNA Strassen - Differdange

UNA Strassen are playing Differdange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on October 31.

Wiltz 71Swift HesperangePostponedPst

Wiltz 71 - Swift Hesperange

Wiltz 71 are playing Swift Hesperange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on October 31.

St. Georges0 - 0Marsaxlokk27'

St. Georges - Marsaxlokk

St. Georges are playing Marsaxlokk at the Division 1 of Malta on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vittoriosa StarsMqabba FC17:15

Vittoriosa Stars - Mqabba FC

Vittoriosa Stars are playing Mqabba FC at the Division 1 of Malta on October 31. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Dinamo-Auto1 - 1Milsami69'

Dinamo-Auto - Milsami

Dinamo-Auto are playing Milsami at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

SperantaCodru Lozova15:00

Speranta - Codru Lozova

Speranta are playing Codru Lozova at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CSF BaltiVictoria Bardar12:00

CSF Balti - Victoria Bardar

CSF Balti are playing Victoria Bardar at the Divizia A of Moldova on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Iskra Stali RibnitaGranicerul12:00

Iskra Stali Ribnita - Granicerul

Iskra Stali Ribnita are playing Granicerul at the Divizia A of Moldova on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Real SuccesSperanta Drochia12:00

Real Succes - Speranta Drochia

Real Succes are playing Speranta Drochia at the Divizia A of Moldova on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Berane1 - 1FK Kom PodgoricaHalf TimeHT

Berane - FK Kom Podgorica

Berane are playing FK Kom Podgorica at the Division 2 of Montenegro on October 31. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Bokelj Kotor2 - 1Arsenal TivatHalf TimeHT

Bokelj Kotor - Arsenal Tivat

Bokelj Kotor are playing Arsenal Tivat at the Division 2 of Montenegro on October 31. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and Bokelj Kotor are winning 2-1.

Drezga1 - 0IbarHalf TimeHT

Drezga - Ibar

Drezga are playing Ibar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on October 31. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and Drezga are winning 1-0.

Grbalj Radanovici0 - 0Jedinstvo BPHalf TimeHT

Grbalj Radanovici - Jedinstvo BP

Grbalj Radanovici are playing Jedinstvo BP at the Division 2 of Montenegro on October 31. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Mornar0 - 0IgaloHalf TimeHT

Mornar - Igalo

Mornar are playing Igalo at the Division 2 of Montenegro on October 31. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

NoordwijkIJsselmeervogelsPostponedPst

Noordwijk - IJsselmeervogels

Noordwijk are playing IJsselmeervogels at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on October 31.

ASWHRijnsburgse BoysPostponedPst

ASWH - Rijnsburgse Boys

ASWH are playing Rijnsburgse Boys at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on October 31.

Kozakken BoysHHC HardenbergPostponedPst

Kozakken Boys - HHC Hardenberg

Kozakken Boys are playing HHC Hardenberg at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on October 31.

SpakenburgTECPostponedPst

Spakenburg - TEC

Spakenburg are playing TEC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on October 31.

AFCGVVV VeenendaalPostponedPst

AFC - GVVV Veenendaal

AFC are playing GVVV Veenendaal at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on October 31.

Quick BoysVolendam-2PostponedPst

Quick Boys - Volendam-2

Quick Boys are playing Volendam-2 at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on October 31.

ScheveningenKoninklijke HFCPostponedPst

Scheveningen - Koninklijke HFC

Scheveningen are playing Koninklijke HFC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on October 31.

Sparta Rotterdam-2KatwijkPostponedPst

Sparta Rotterdam-2 - Katwijk

Sparta Rotterdam-2 are playing Katwijk at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on October 31.

De TreffersExcelsior M.PostponedPst

De Treffers - Excelsior M.

De Treffers are playing Excelsior M. at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on October 31.

BarendrechtACV13:30

Barendrecht - ACV

Barendrecht are playing ACV at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

DOVOGOES13:30

DOVO - GOES

DOVO are playing GOES at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Harkemase BoysDVS 3313:30

Harkemase Boys - DVS 33

Harkemase Boys are playing DVS 33 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

HoekTer Leede13:30

Hoek - Ter Leede

Hoek are playing Ter Leede at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ODIN 59SteDoCo13:30

ODIN 59 - SteDoCo

ODIN 59 are playing SteDoCo at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VVOGStaphorst13:30

VVOG - Staphorst

VVOG are playing Staphorst at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Sparta NijkerkExcelsior 3114:00

Sparta Nijkerk - Excelsior 31

Sparta Nijkerk are playing Excelsior 31 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LisseAjax-217:00

Lisse - Ajax-2

Lisse are playing Ajax-2 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on October 31. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VVSBSportlust17:00

VVSB - Sportlust

VVSB are playing Sportlust at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on October 31. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BregalnicaSasaPostponedPst

Bregalnica - Sasa

Bregalnica are playing Sasa at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on October 31.

KadinoVeleshtaPostponedPst

Kadino - Veleshta

Kadino are playing Veleshta at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on October 31.

Korab DebarLabunishtaPostponedPst

Korab Debar - Labunishta

Korab Debar are playing Labunishta at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on October 31.

OhridKF GostivarPostponedPst

Ohrid - KF Gostivar

Ohrid are playing KF Gostivar at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on October 31.

OsogovoKozuv GevgelijaPostponedPst

Osogovo - Kozuv Gevgelija

Osogovo are playing Kozuv Gevgelija at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on October 31.

PehchevoPobedaPostponedPst

Pehchevo - Pobeda

Pehchevo are playing Pobeda at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on October 31.

Sloga VinicaRosomanPostponedPst

Sloga Vinica - Rosoman

Sloga Vinica are playing Rosoman at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on October 31.

TikvesPlackovicaPostponedPst

Tikves - Plackovica

Tikves are playing Plackovica at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on October 31.

Vardar ForinoDritaPostponedPst

Vardar Forino - Drita

Vardar Forino are playing Drita at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on October 31.

Velazerimi 77FK SkopjePostponedPst

Velazerimi 77 - FK Skopje

Velazerimi 77 are playing FK Skopje at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on October 31.

CliftonvilleCarrick Rangers15:00

Cliftonville - Carrick Rangers

Cliftonville are playing Carrick Rangers at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Coleraine FCGlentoran FC15:00

Coleraine FC - Glentoran FC

Coleraine FC are playing Glentoran FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GlenavonDungannon Swifts15:00

Glenavon - Dungannon Swifts

Glenavon are playing Dungannon Swifts at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Larne FCBallymena Utd15:00

Larne FC - Ballymena Utd

Larne FC are playing Ballymena Utd at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Warrenpoint TownPortadown15:00

Warrenpoint Town - Portadown

Warrenpoint Town are playing Portadown at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Klepp W1 - 0Arna-Bjornar W72'

Klepp W - Arna-Bjornar W

Klepp W are playing Arna-Bjornar W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Klepp W are winning 1-0.

Roa W1 - 2Lyn W70'

Roa W - Lyn W

Roa W are playing Lyn W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lyn W are winning 1-2.

Sandviken W0 - 0Kolbotn W28'

Sandviken W - Kolbotn W

Sandviken W are playing Kolbotn W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kvik HaldenFredrikstad12:00

Kvik Halden - Fredrikstad

Kvik Halden are playing Fredrikstad at the 2. Division, Group 1, Winners stage of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AltaSkeid15:00

Alta - Skeid

Alta are playing Skeid at the 2. Division, Group 1, Winners stage of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kvik Halden2 - 3Fredrikstad73'

Kvik Halden - Fredrikstad

Kvik Halden are playing Fredrikstad at the 2. Division, Group 2, Winners stage of Norway on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Fredrikstad are winning 2-3.

Sotra0 - 0Vard-Haugesund27'

Sotra - Vard-Haugesund

Sotra are playing Vard-Haugesund at the 2. Division, Group 2, Winners stage of Norway on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

AltaSkeid15:00

Alta - Skeid

Alta are playing Skeid at the 2. Division, Group 2, Winners stage of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ArendalFlekkeroy17:00

Arendal - Flekkeroy

Arendal are playing Flekkeroy at the 2. Division, Group 2, Winners stage of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Mendiola0 - 6United CityFull TimeFT

Mendiola - United City

Mendiola played United City at the PFL of Philippines on October 31. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. United City won 0-6.

Kaya1 - 0Azkals70'

Kaya - Azkals

Kaya are playing Azkals at the PFL of Philippines on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kaya are winning 1-0.

Swit SkolwinCracoviaPostponedPst

Swit Skolwin - Cracovia

Swit Skolwin are playing Cracovia at the National cup of Poland on October 31.

Unia Janikowo0 - 2LKS Lodz69'

Unia Janikowo - LKS Lodz

Unia Janikowo are playing LKS Lodz at the National cup of Poland on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and LKS Lodz are winning 0-2.

Olimpia GLechia GdanskPostponedPst

Olimpia G - Lechia Gdansk

Olimpia G are playing Lechia Gdansk at the National cup of Poland on October 31.

Pogon SiedlceRadomiak Radom16:00

Pogon Siedlce - Radomiak Radom

Pogon Siedlce are playing Radomiak Radom at the National cup of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stal MielecPiast GliwicePostponedPst

Stal Mielec - Piast Gliwice

Stal Mielec are playing Piast Gliwice at the National cup of Poland on October 31.

Medyk Konin W2 - 0UJ Krakow WFull TimeFT

Medyk Konin W - UJ Krakow W

Medyk Konin W played UJ Krakow W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on October 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Medyk Konin W won 2-0.

ROW Rybnik WUKS Lodz W13:00

ROW Rybnik W - UKS Lodz W

ROW Rybnik W are playing UKS Lodz W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lechia Gdansk WSlask WPostponedPst

Lechia Gdansk W - Slask W

Lechia Gdansk W are playing Slask W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on October 31.

Sosnowiec WKatowice WPostponedPst

Sosnowiec W - Katowice W

Sosnowiec W are playing Katowice W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on October 31.

Gornik Zabrze U-182 - 3Wisla Krakow U-18Full TimeFT

Gornik Zabrze U-18 - Wisla Krakow U-18

Gornik Zabrze U-18 played Wisla Krakow U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on October 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Wisla Krakow U-18 won 2-3.

Hutnik Krakow U-180 - 3Zaglebie L U-18Full TimeFT

Hutnik Krakow U-18 - Zaglebie L U-18

Hutnik Krakow U-18 played Zaglebie L U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on October 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zaglebie L U-18 won 0-3.

Pogon Szczecin U-183 - 4Arka Gdynia U-18Full TimeFT

Pogon Szczecin U-18 - Arka Gdynia U-18

Pogon Szczecin U-18 played Arka Gdynia U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on October 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Arka Gdynia U-18 won 3-4.

Legia U-18Korona U-1811:00

Legia U-18 - Korona U-18

Legia U-18 are playing Korona U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Cracovia U-18Jagiellonia U-1811:30

Cracovia U-18 - Jagiellonia U-18

Cracovia U-18 are playing Jagiellonia U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Bron Radom0 - 2Huragan MoragFull TimeFT

Bron Radom - Huragan Morag

Bron Radom played Huragan Morag at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on October 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Huragan Morag won 0-2.

Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki3 - 2RadomskoFull TimeFT

Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki - Radomsko

Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki played Radomsko at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on October 31. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki won 3-2.

Blonianka Blonie2 - 1Jagiellonia-263'

Blonianka Blonie - Jagiellonia-2

Blonianka Blonie are playing Jagiellonia-2 at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Blonianka Blonie are winning 2-1.

Ursus0 - 1Unia Skierniewice69'

Ursus - Unia Skierniewice

Ursus are playing Unia Skierniewice at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Unia Skierniewice are winning 0-1.

Wasilkow1 - 2Legia-267'

Wasilkow - Legia-2

Wasilkow are playing Legia-2 at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Legia-2 are winning 1-2.

Legionovia1 - 1KutnoHalf TimeHT

Legionovia - Kutno

Legionovia are playing Kutno at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on October 31. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Concordia Elblag0 - 0Olimpia Zambrow27'

Concordia Elblag - Olimpia Zambrow

Concordia Elblag are playing Olimpia Zambrow at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Pelikan LowiczLechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki13:00

Pelikan Lowicz - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki

Pelikan Lowicz are playing Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sokol AleksandrowZnicz Biala Piska13:00

Sokol Aleksandrow - Znicz Biala Piska

Sokol Aleksandrow are playing Znicz Biala Piska at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

WikielecPolonia WarszawaPostponedPst

Wikielec - Polonia Warszawa

Wikielec are playing Polonia Warszawa at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on October 31.

Baltyk Koszalin1 - 4Elana TorunFull TimeFT

Baltyk Koszalin - Elana Torun

Baltyk Koszalin played Elana Torun at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on October 31. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Elana Torun won 1-4.

Chemik Police0 - 1Pogon Szczecin-271'

Chemik Police - Pogon Szczecin-2

Chemik Police are playing Pogon Szczecin-2 at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Pogon Szczecin-2 are winning 0-1.

Starograd Gdanski0 - 0Flota Swinoujscie71'

Starograd Gdanski - Flota Swinoujscie

Starograd Gdanski are playing Flota Swinoujscie at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Unia Swarzedz0 - 2Sokol Kleczew72'

Unia Swarzedz - Sokol Kleczew

Unia Swarzedz are playing Sokol Kleczew at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sokol Kleczew are winning 0-2.

Gornik KoninJarota Jarocin13:00

Gornik Konin - Jarota Jarocin

Gornik Konin are playing Jarota Jarocin at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Gryf W0 - 1Polonia Sroda29'

Gryf W - Polonia Sroda

Gryf W are playing Polonia Sroda at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Polonia Sroda are winning 0-1.

Gwardia KoszalinBaltyk Gdynia13:00

Gwardia Koszalin - Baltyk Gdynia

Gwardia Koszalin are playing Baltyk Gdynia at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Radunia Stezyca1 - 0Mieszko Gniezno26'

Radunia Stezyca - Mieszko Gniezno

Radunia Stezyca are playing Mieszko Gniezno at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Radunia Stezyca are winning 1-0.

Polonia Bytom2 - 0Zielona Gora72'

Polonia Bytom - Zielona Gora

Polonia Bytom are playing Zielona Gora at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Polonia Bytom are winning 2-0.

Zaglebie L-21 - 1Rekord Bielsko Biala69'

Zaglebie L-2 - Rekord Bielsko Biala

Zaglebie L-2 are playing Rekord Bielsko Biala at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Goczalkowice ZdrojGac Olawa13:00

Goczalkowice Zdroj - Gac Olawa

Goczalkowice Zdroj are playing Gac Olawa at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Gornik Zabrze-20 - 0Pawlowice Slaskie27'

Gornik Zabrze-2 - Pawlowice Slaskie

Gornik Zabrze-2 are playing Pawlowice Slaskie at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Piast Zmigrod3 - 0ROW Rybnik26'

Piast Zmigrod - ROW Rybnik

Piast Zmigrod are playing ROW Rybnik at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Piast Zmigrod are winning 3-0.

Polonia Stal Swidnica1 - 0Miedz Legnica-231'

Polonia Stal Swidnica - Miedz Legnica-2

Polonia Stal Swidnica are playing Miedz Legnica-2 at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Polonia Stal Swidnica are winning 1-0.

Ruch ChorzowGwarek Tarnowskie Gory17:00

Ruch Chorzow - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory

Ruch Chorzow are playing Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Jutrzenka Giebultow1 - 3LewartFull TimeFT

Jutrzenka Giebultow - Lewart

Jutrzenka Giebultow played Lewart at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on October 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lewart won 1-3.

Avia Swidnik3 - 1Stal Krasnik70'

Avia Swidnik - Stal Krasnik

Avia Swidnik are playing Stal Krasnik at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Avia Swidnik are winning 3-1.

Korona-20 - 2Wisloka Debica71'

Korona-2 - Wisloka Debica

Korona-2 are playing Wisloka Debica at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Wisloka Debica are winning 0-2.

Orleta Radzyn Podlaski0 - 1Podhale Nowy Targ68'

Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - Podhale Nowy Targ

Orleta Radzyn Podlaski are playing Podhale Nowy Targ at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Podhale Nowy Targ are winning 0-1.

Stal Stalowa Wola0 - 2Wisla Pulawy68'

Stal Stalowa Wola - Wisla Pulawy

Stal Stalowa Wola are playing Wisla Pulawy at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Wisla Pulawy are winning 0-2.

Wolczanka W. Pelkiska1 - 2Siarka Tarnobrzeg68'

Wolczanka W. Pelkiska - Siarka Tarnobrzeg

Wolczanka W. Pelkiska are playing Siarka Tarnobrzeg at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Siarka Tarnobrzeg are winning 1-2.

Cracovia-2Sokol SieniawaPostponedPst

Cracovia-2 - Sokol Sieniawa

Cracovia-2 are playing Sokol Sieniawa at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on October 31.

MerelinenseBraga-2PostponedPst

Merelinense - Braga-2

Merelinense are playing Braga-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on October 31.

Maritimo-2AmarantePostponedPst

Maritimo-2 - Amarante

Maritimo-2 are playing Amarante at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on October 31.

SL Benfica WAmora WPostponedPst

SL Benfica W - Amora W

SL Benfica W are playing Amora W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on October 31.

OrientalIdealPostponedPst

Oriental - Ideal

Oriental are playing Ideal at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on October 31.

FontinhasRealPostponedPst

Fontinhas - Real

Fontinhas are playing Real at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on October 31.

LagosJuventude EvoraPostponedPst

Lagos - Juventude Evora

Lagos are playing Juventude Evora at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group H of Portugal on October 31.

Comuna Recea3 - 3ASU Poli TimisoaraFull TimeFT

Comuna Recea - ASU Poli Timisoara

Comuna Recea played ASU Poli Timisoara at the Liga 2 of Romania on October 31. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

CsikszeredaPanduriiPostponedPst

Csikszereda - Pandurii

Csikszereda are playing Pandurii at the Liga 2 of Romania on October 31.

Dunarea Calarasi1 - 0MetaloglobusFull TimeFT

Dunarea Calarasi - Metaloglobus

Dunarea Calarasi played Metaloglobus at the Liga 2 of Romania on October 31. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Dunarea Calarasi won 1-0.

Ripensia Timisoara4 - 2Turris-OltulFull TimeFT

Ripensia Timisoara - Turris-Oltul

Ripensia Timisoara played Turris-Oltul at the Liga 2 of Romania on October 31. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Ripensia Timisoara won 4-2.

Slatina0 - 2Gloria BuzauFull TimeFT

Slatina - Gloria Buzau

Slatina played Gloria Buzau at the Liga 2 of Romania on October 31. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Gloria Buzau won 0-2.

Viitorul Targu Jiu3 - 1Unirea SloboziaFull TimeFT

Viitorul Targu Jiu - Unirea Slobozia

Viitorul Targu Jiu played Unirea Slobozia at the Liga 2 of Romania on October 31. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Viitorul Targu Jiu won 3-1.

Arsenal U-203 - 3Rostov U-20Full TimeFT

Arsenal U-20 - Rostov U-20

Arsenal U-20 played Rostov U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on October 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

UOR-5 U-20Rubin U-2012:00

UOR-5 U-20 - Rubin U-20

UOR-5 U-20 are playing Rubin U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ural-22 - 2Lada DimitrovgradFull TimeFT

Ural-2 - Lada Dimitrovgrad

Ural-2 played Lada Dimitrovgrad at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on October 31. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tyumen1 - 1NostaFull TimeFT

Tyumen - Nosta

Tyumen played Nosta at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on October 31. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chelyabinsk7 - 0LadaFull TimeFT

Chelyabinsk - Lada

Chelyabinsk played Lada at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on October 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Chelyabinsk won 7-0.

Orenburg-20 - 3Zvezda PermFull TimeFT

Orenburg-2 - Zvezda Perm

Orenburg-2 played Zvezda Perm at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on October 31. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Zvezda Perm won 0-3.

FK Volna0 - 1KAMAZ27'

FK Volna - KAMAZ

FK Volna are playing KAMAZ at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and KAMAZ are winning 0-1.

Volga UlyanovskZenit Izhevsk14:00

Volga Ulyanovsk - Zenit Izhevsk

Volga Ulyanovsk are playing Zenit Izhevsk at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rodina MoskvaChitaPostponedPst

Rodina Moskva - Chita

Rodina Moskva are playing Chita at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on October 31.

Anzhi1 - 2KubanFull TimeFT

Anzhi - Kuban

Anzhi played Kuban at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on October 31. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kuban won 1-2.

Biolog-Novokub.5 - 1Mashuk-KMVFull TimeFT

Biolog-Novokub. - Mashuk-KMV

Biolog-Novokub. played Mashuk-KMV at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on October 31. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Biolog-Novokub. won 5-1.

Kuban Holding1 - 1Druzhba MaykopFull TimeFT

Kuban Holding - Druzhba Maykop

Kuban Holding played Druzhba Maykop at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on October 31. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Spartak Nalchik0 - 0Inter Cherkessk66'

Spartak Nalchik - Inter Cherkessk

Spartak Nalchik are playing Inter Cherkessk at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Chernomorets0 - 0TuapseHalf TimeHT

Chernomorets - Tuapse

Chernomorets are playing Tuapse at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on October 31. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Dinamo StavropolMakhachkala15:00

Dinamo Stavropol - Makhachkala

Dinamo Stavropol are playing Makhachkala at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Zvezda W0 - 0FK Krasnodar WFull TimeFT

Zvezda W - FK Krasnodar W

Zvezda W played FK Krasnodar W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on October 31. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Yenisey W0 - 2Ryazan W68'

Yenisey W - Ryazan W

Yenisey W are playing Ryazan W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ryazan W are winning 0-2.

Zenit WLokomotiv W15:00

Zenit W - Lokomotiv W

Zenit W are playing Lokomotiv W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CosmosLa Fiorita14:00

Cosmos - La Fiorita

Cosmos are playing La Fiorita at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Juvenes/DoganaFiorentino14:00

Juvenes/Dogana - Fiorentino

Juvenes/Dogana are playing Fiorentino at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MurataPennarossa14:00

Murata - Pennarossa

Murata are playing Pennarossa at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Vale of LeithenEast Stirlingshire14:00

Vale of Leithen - East Stirlingshire

Vale of Leithen are playing East Stirlingshire at the Lowland League of Scotland on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BSC GlasgowBerwick Rangers15:00

BSC Glasgow - Berwick Rangers

BSC Glasgow are playing Berwick Rangers at the Lowland League of Scotland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bonnyrigg RoseCumbernauld Colts15:00

Bonnyrigg Rose - Cumbernauld Colts

Bonnyrigg Rose are playing Cumbernauld Colts at the Lowland League of Scotland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Caledonian BravesKelty Hearts15:00

Caledonian Braves - Kelty Hearts

Caledonian Braves are playing Kelty Hearts at the Lowland League of Scotland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Civil Service StrollStirling University15:00

Civil Service Stroll - Stirling University

Civil Service Stroll are playing Stirling University at the Lowland League of Scotland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dalbeattie StarBoness United15:00

Dalbeattie Star - Boness United

Dalbeattie Star are playing Boness United at the Lowland League of Scotland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

East KilbrideSpartans15:00

East Kilbride - Spartans

East Kilbride are playing Spartans at the Lowland League of Scotland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Edinburgh UnivGretna15:00

Edinburgh Univ - Gretna

Edinburgh Univ are playing Gretna at the Lowland League of Scotland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Borac0 - 1Dinamo VranjeHalf TimeHT

Borac - Dinamo Vranje

Borac are playing Dinamo Vranje at the Prva Liga of Serbia on October 31. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and Dinamo Vranje are winning 0-1.

Dubocica0 - 0Sloga KraljevoHalf TimeHT

Dubocica - Sloga Kraljevo

Dubocica are playing Sloga Kraljevo at the Prva Liga of Serbia on October 31. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Loznica1 - 0Radnicki KragujevacHalf TimeHT

Loznica - Radnicki Kragujevac

Loznica are playing Radnicki Kragujevac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on October 31. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and Loznica are winning 1-0.

Zemun0 - 0ZarkovoHalf TimeHT

Zemun - Zarkovo

Zemun are playing Zarkovo at the Prva Liga of Serbia on October 31. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

KomarnoSkalicaPostponedPst

Komarno - Skalica

Komarno are playing Skalica at the 2. liga of Slovakia on October 31.

KosicePopradPostponedPst

Kosice - Poprad

Kosice are playing Poprad at the 2. liga of Slovakia on October 31.

PuchovSlavoj TrebisovPostponedPst

Puchov - Slavoj Trebisov

Puchov are playing Slavoj Trebisov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on October 31.

Fomat MartinFilakovoPostponedPst

Fomat Martin - Filakovo

Fomat Martin are playing Filakovo at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on October 31.

NamestovoNovohrad LucenecPostponedPst

Namestovo - Novohrad Lucenec

Namestovo are playing Novohrad Lucenec at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on October 31.

Rimavska SobotaZarnovicaPostponedPst

Rimavska Sobota - Zarnovica

Rimavska Sobota are playing Zarnovica at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on October 31.

CastkovceNove Mesto na Vahom12:30

Castkovce - Nove Mesto na Vahom

Castkovce are playing Nove Mesto na Vahom at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Kalna nad HronomGalanta12:30

Kalna nad Hronom - Galanta

Kalna nad Hronom are playing Galanta at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Slovan Duslo SalaBelusa12:30

Slovan Duslo Sala - Belusa

Slovan Duslo Sala are playing Belusa at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

BahonRaca13:00

Bahon - Raca

Bahon are playing Raca at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BernolakovoRusovce13:00

Bernolakovo - Rusovce

Bernolakovo are playing Rusovce at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Inter BratislavaSlovan Most13:00

Inter Bratislava - Slovan Most

Inter Bratislava are playing Slovan Most at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BeltinciRadomljePostponedPst

Beltinci - Radomlje

Beltinci are playing Radomlje at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on October 31.

BiljeDobPostponedPst

Bilje - Dob

Bilje are playing Dob at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on October 31.

Era SmartnoBrezicePostponedPst

Era Smartno - Brezice

Era Smartno are playing Brezice at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on October 31.

KrskoDravaPostponedPst

Krsko - Drava

Krsko are playing Drava at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on October 31.

NK KrkaDekaniPostponedPst

NK Krka - Dekani

NK Krka are playing Dekani at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on October 31.

NaftaBrda DobrovoPostponedPst

Nafta - Brda Dobrovo

Nafta are playing Brda Dobrovo at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on October 31.

PrimorjeTriglavPostponedPst

Primorje - Triglav

Primorje are playing Triglav at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on October 31.

Valladolid-2CovadongaPostponedPst

Valladolid-2 - Covadonga

Valladolid-2 are playing Covadonga at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on October 31.

Sporting Gijon-2Numancia14:45

Sporting Gijon-2 - Numancia

Sporting Gijon-2 are playing Numancia at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Oviedo-2Marino de Luanco15:00

Oviedo-2 - Marino de Luanco

Oviedo-2 are playing Marino de Luanco at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BurgosLangreoPostponedPst

Burgos - Langreo

Burgos are playing Langreo at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on October 31.

AmorebietaBarakaldo14:45

Amorebieta - Barakaldo

Amorebieta are playing Barakaldo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

MutilveraCalahorra15:30

Mutilvera - Calahorra

Mutilvera are playing Calahorra at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AtzenetaOrihuela CF15:30

Atzeneta - Orihuela CF

Atzeneta are playing Orihuela CF at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Betis W0 - 5Barcelona WFull TimeFT

Betis W - Barcelona W

Betis W played Barcelona W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on October 31. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Barcelona W won 0-5.

Espanyol W0 - 1Eibar WFull TimeFT

Espanyol W - Eibar W

Espanyol W played Eibar W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on October 31. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Eibar W won 0-1.

Deportivo La Coruna W1 - 2Santa Teresa W72'

Deportivo La Coruna W - Santa Teresa W

Deportivo La Coruna W are playing Santa Teresa W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Santa Teresa W are winning 1-2.

Madrid W1 - 0Real Sociedad WHalf TimeHT

Madrid W - Real Sociedad W

Madrid W are playing Real Sociedad W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on October 31. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and Madrid W are winning 1-0.

Valencia WAthletic W15:00

Valencia W - Athletic W

Valencia W are playing Athletic W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AlondrasPontellas16:00

Alondras - Pontellas

Alondras are playing Pontellas at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TuillaUrraca15:00

Tuilla - Urraca

Tuilla are playing Urraca at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CastroTorinaPostponedPst

Castro - Torina

Castro are playing Torina at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on October 31.

San IgnacioUrduliz15:00

San Ignacio - Urduliz

San Ignacio are playing Urduliz at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Anaitasuna FTAriznabarra15:30

Anaitasuna FT - Ariznabarra

Anaitasuna FT are playing Ariznabarra at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Pasaia KEVitoria CD15:30

Pasaia KE - Vitoria CD

Pasaia KE are playing Vitoria CD at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BeasainAurrera de Ondarroa16:00

Beasain - Aurrera de Ondarroa

Beasain are playing Aurrera de Ondarroa at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DeustoUrgatzi17:30

Deusto - Urgatzi

Deusto are playing Urgatzi at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BenicarloSilla15:30

Benicarlo - Silla

Benicarlo are playing Silla at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BeniganimElche-216:30

Beniganim - Elche-2

Beniganim are playing Elche-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SaguntinoVillarreal-316:30

Saguntino - Villarreal-3

Saguntino are playing Villarreal-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Rayo Vallecano-2Villanueva de Pardillo15:00

Rayo Vallecano-2 - Villanueva de Pardillo

Rayo Vallecano-2 are playing Villanueva de Pardillo at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BupolsaGimnastica Segoviana15:00

Bupolsa - Gimnastica Segoviana

Bupolsa are playing Gimnastica Segoviana at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cultural Leonesa-2UD Santa Marta15:00

Cultural Leonesa-2 - UD Santa Marta

Cultural Leonesa-2 are playing UD Santa Marta at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Mirandes-2Arandina15:00

Mirandes-2 - Arandina

Mirandes-2 are playing Arandina at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Salamanca-2La Virgen del Camino15:00

Salamanca-2 - La Virgen del Camino

Salamanca-2 are playing La Virgen del Camino at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

La GranjaReal Burgos15:30

La Granja - Real Burgos

La Granja are playing Real Burgos at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PenarandaAtletico Tordesillas15:30

Penaranda - Atletico Tordesillas

Penaranda are playing Atletico Tordesillas at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

El Palo1 - 0Melilla CDFull TimeFT

El Palo - Melilla CD

El Palo played Melilla CD at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 31. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. El Palo won 1-0.

Atletico PorcunaReal JaenPostponedPst

Atletico Porcuna - Real Jaen

Atletico Porcuna are playing Real Jaen at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 31.

Ciudad de TorredonjimenoHuetor Vega23:00

Ciudad de Torredonjimeno - Huetor Vega

Ciudad de Torredonjimeno are playing Huetor Vega at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Huetor TajarMancha Real23:00

Huetor Tajar - Mancha Real

Huetor Tajar are playing Mancha Real at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ConstanciaManacor15:00

Constancia - Manacor

Constancia are playing Manacor at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GenovaFerriolense15:00

Genova - Ferriolense

Genova are playing Ferriolense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BinissalemSanta Catalina15:30

Binissalem - Santa Catalina

Binissalem are playing Santa Catalina at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PE Sant JordiSan Rafael16:00

PE Sant Jordi - San Rafael

PE Sant Jordi are playing San Rafael at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AlcudiaSantanyi17:00

Alcudia - Santanyi

Alcudia are playing Santanyi at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Arucas0 - 1Las Palmas-326'

Arucas - Las Palmas-3

Arucas are playing Las Palmas-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Las Palmas-3 are winning 0-1.

Santa UrsulaTenisca16:30

Santa Ursula - Tenisca

Santa Ursula are playing Tenisca at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

IbarraAtletico Victoria17:00

Ibarra - Atletico Victoria

Ibarra are playing Atletico Victoria at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EDMF ChurraUCAM Murcia-223:00

EDMF Churra - UCAM Murcia-2

EDMF Churra are playing UCAM Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

BaztanBidezarra15:00

Baztan - Bidezarra

Baztan are playing Bidezarra at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FontellasArdoi15:00

Fontellas - Ardoi

Fontellas are playing Ardoi at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LourdesPena Sport15:00

Lourdes - Pena Sport

Lourdes are playing Pena Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Beti OnakCorellano15:30

Beti Onak - Corellano

Beti Onak are playing Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

HuarteValle Egues16:00

Huarte - Valle Egues

Huarte are playing Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

San JuanBurlades16:00

San Juan - Burlades

San Juan are playing Burlades at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SubizaPamplona16:00

Subiza - Pamplona

Subiza are playing Pamplona at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

YagueCasalarreina17:00

Yague - Casalarreina

Yague are playing Casalarreina at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Logrones-2Tedeon17:30

Logrones-2 - Tedeon

Logrones-2 are playing Tedeon at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AlmudevarBarbastro23:00

Almudevar - Barbastro

Almudevar are playing Barbastro at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PedronerasTorrijos15:30

Pedroneras - Torrijos

Pedroneras are playing Torrijos at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AlmansaCalvo Sotelo16:00

Almansa - Calvo Sotelo

Almansa are playing Calvo Sotelo at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TaranconConquense16:00

Tarancon - Conquense

Tarancon are playing Conquense at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ExtremaduraBadajoz17:00

Extremadura - Badajoz

Extremadura are playing Badajoz at the Segunda B, Group 5 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VillarrubiaMerida AD17:00

Villarrubia - Merida AD

Villarrubia are playing Merida AD at the Segunda B, Group 5 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Orebro W5 - 0Umea W68'

Orebro W - Umea W

Orebro W are playing Umea W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Orebro W are winning 5-0.

Assyriska Turabdin2 - 1Trollhattan71'

Assyriska Turabdin - Trollhattan

Assyriska Turabdin are playing Trollhattan at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Assyriska Turabdin are winning 2-1.

Lund1 - 1Varnamo72'

Lund - Varnamo

Lund are playing Varnamo at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Oskarshamns AIK0 - 0Lindome20'

Oskarshamns AIK - Lindome

Oskarshamns AIK are playing Lindome at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Tvaaker0 - 1Motala26'

Tvaaker - Motala

Tvaaker are playing Motala at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Motala are winning 0-1.

Linkoping CityQviding FIF14:00

Linkoping City - Qviding FIF

Linkoping City are playing Qviding FIF at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SkovdeEskilsminne14:00

Skovde - Eskilsminne

Skovde are playing Eskilsminne at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

UtsiktensTorns14:00

Utsiktens - Torns

Utsiktens are playing Torns at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sollentuna4 - 0Orebro Syrianska69'

Sollentuna - Orebro Syrianska

Sollentuna are playing Orebro Syrianska at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sollentuna are winning 4-0.

GefleVasalund14:00

Gefle - Vasalund

Gefle are playing Vasalund at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KarlslundsBerga15:00

Karlslunds - Berga

Karlslunds are playing Berga at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Black Stars BaselEtoile Carouge14:00

Black Stars Basel - Etoile Carouge

Black Stars Basel are playing Etoile Carouge at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BreitenrainBavois14:00

Breitenrain - Bavois

Breitenrain are playing Bavois at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sion-2Stade NyonnaisPostponedPst

Sion-2 - Stade Nyonnais

Sion-2 are playing Stade Nyonnais at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on October 31.

Basel-2Yverdon14:30

Basel-2 - Yverdon

Basel-2 are playing Yverdon at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on October 31. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.