Znicz Pruszkow vs Bytovia Bytow Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 15:00 on Wednesday, June 3
(goal)17'
(goal)89'
Copy
Embed Znicz Pruszkow - Bytovia Bytow
Poland II Liga
0 : 2
FT
Yellow Cards
1
2
Znicz Pruszkow: 51'
Bytovia Bytow: 37', 88'
Full Time
Match ends. Znicz Pruszkow 0, Bytovia Bytow 2.
89'
0 - 2
Goal for Bytovia Bytow.
88'
Bytovia Bytow's player is shown the yellow card.
51'
Znicz Pruszkow's player is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 1
First half ends.
37'
Bytovia Bytow's player is shown the yellow card.
17'
0 - 1
Goal for Bytovia Bytow.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
11
Znicz Pruszkow haven't played a draw in their previous 11 matches.
10
Znicz Pruszkow have conceded a goal in their previous 10 home matches.
3
Bytovia Bytow's last 3 matches had 2 or less goals.
Live Match Report

Znicz Pruszkow played Bytovia Bytow at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bytovia Bytow won 0-2. Znicz Pruszkow are 9th in the table with 40 points after 29 matches, while Bytovia Bytow are 6th with 44 points in 29 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Znicz Pruszkow vs Bytovia Bytow in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Znicz Pruszkow vs Bytovia Bytow live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Poland II Liga, Znicz Pruszkow or Bytovia Bytow whenever available. We cover all matches of Poland II Liga in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/bytovia-bytow-vs-znicz-pruszkow-live-stream/.

Poland II Liga's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Znicz Pruszkow have lost to Gryf W in their previous match, while Bytovia Bytow have won Resovia Rzeszow in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
August 25th, 2019 - II Liga
November 19th, 2016 - I Liga
July 30th, 2016 - I Liga

Znicz Pruszkow and Bytovia Bytow have met 3 times in their recent history. Znicz Pruszkow won once, 1 match ended in a draw while Bytovia Bytow also won once.

Znicz Pruszkow have won 12 of their 29 matches in II Liga, drawing 4 and having 13 defeats this season. They have scored 42 goals - 1.45 per match, conceding 46 - 1.59 per match. Bytovia Bytow have won 12 of their 29 matches in II Liga, drawing 8 and having 9 defeats this season. They have scored 40 goals - 1.38 per match, conceding 39 - 1.34 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 3 times throughout the game. , and were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Znicz Pruszkow and Bytovia Bytow are being added in real time. You can watch the goal by as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Znicz Pruszkow or Bytovia Bytow score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Znicz Pruszkow and Bytovia Bytow include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Znicz Pruszkow vs Bytovia Bytow with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Poland II Liga are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Manchester CityNewcastle United17:00

Manchester City - Newcastle United

Manchester City are playing Newcastle United at the Premier League of England on July 8. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sheffield UnitedWolves17:00

Sheffield United - Wolves

Sheffield United are playing Wolves at the Premier League of England on July 8. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

West Ham UnitedBurnley17:00

West Ham United - Burnley

West Ham United are playing Burnley at the Premier League of England on July 8. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BrightonLiverpool19:15

Brighton - Liverpool

Brighton are playing Liverpool at the Premier League of England on July 8. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

GetafeVillarreal18:30

Getafe - Villarreal

Getafe are playing Villarreal at the La Liga of Spain on July 8. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Real BetisOsasuna18:30

Real Betis - Osasuna

Real Betis are playing Osasuna at the La Liga of Spain on July 8. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

BarcelonaEspanyol20:00

Barcelona - Espanyol

Barcelona are playing Espanyol at the La Liga of Spain on July 8. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

FiorentinaCagliari17:30

Fiorentina - Cagliari

Fiorentina are playing Cagliari at the Serie A of Italy on July 8. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

GenoaNapoli17:30

Genoa - Napoli

Genoa are playing Napoli at the Serie A of Italy on July 8. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AtalantaSampdoria19:45

Atalanta - Sampdoria

Atalanta are playing Sampdoria at the Serie A of Italy on July 8. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BolognaSassuolo19:45

Bologna - Sassuolo

Bologna are playing Sassuolo at the Serie A of Italy on July 8. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RomaParma19:45

Roma - Parma

Roma are playing Parma at the Serie A of Italy on July 8. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

TorinoBrescia19:45

Torino - Brescia

Torino are playing Brescia at the Serie A of Italy on July 8. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MillwallMiddlesbrough14:00

Millwall - Middlesbrough

Millwall are playing Middlesbrough at the Championship of England on July 8. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

West Bromwich AlbionDerby County16:00

West Bromwich Albion - Derby County

West Bromwich Albion are playing Derby County at the Championship of England on July 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BirminghamSwansea City17:00

Birmingham - Swansea City

Birmingham are playing Swansea City at the Championship of England on July 8. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bristol CityHull City17:00

Bristol City - Hull City

Bristol City are playing Hull City at the Championship of England on July 8. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

WiganQPR17:00

Wigan - QPR

Wigan are playing QPR at the Championship of England on July 8. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sheffield WednesdayPreston NE18:45

Sheffield Wednesday - Preston NE

Sheffield Wednesday are playing Preston NE at the Championship of England on July 8. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

BoavistaMaritimo18:00

Boavista - Maritimo

Boavista are playing Maritimo at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 8. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AvesSetubal20:15

Aves - Setubal

Aves are playing Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 8. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

OrenburgCSKA15:00

Orenburg - CSKA

Orenburg are playing CSKA at the Premier League of Russia on July 8. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZenitSochi15:00

Zenit - Sochi

Zenit are playing Sochi at the Premier League of Russia on July 8. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RostovUfa17:30

Rostov - Ufa

Rostov are playing Ufa at the Premier League of Russia on July 8. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SpartakLokomotiv17:30

Spartak - Lokomotiv

Spartak are playing Lokomotiv at the Premier League of Russia on July 8. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

LudogoretsLevski15:30

Ludogorets - Levski

Ludogorets are playing Levski at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on July 8. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BeroeSlavia Sofia18:15

Beroe - Slavia Sofia

Beroe are playing Slavia Sofia at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on July 8. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

TrinecPardubice15:00

Trinec - Pardubice

Trinec are playing Pardubice at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 8. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

JablonecOstrava16:00

Jablonec - Ostrava

Jablonec are playing Ostrava at the First League, Championship Round of Czech Republic on July 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PlzenLiberec16:00

Plzen - Liberec

Plzen are playing Liberec at the First League, Championship Round of Czech Republic on July 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Slavia PrahaSparta Praha16:00

Slavia Praha - Sparta Praha

Slavia Praha are playing Sparta Praha at the First League, Championship Round of Czech Republic on July 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OpavaOlomoucPostponedPst

Opava - Olomouc

Opava are playing Olomouc at the First League, Relegation Round of Czech Republic on July 8.

PribramTeplicePostponedPst

Pribram - Teplice

Pribram are playing Teplice at the First League, Relegation Round of Czech Republic on July 8.

ZlinKarvinaPostponedPst

Zlin - Karvina

Zlin are playing Karvina at the First League, Relegation Round of Czech Republic on July 8.

HorsensHobro16:00

Horsens - Hobro

Horsens are playing Hobro at the Superliga, Relegation Round of Denmark on July 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Randers FCEsbjerg16:00

Randers FC - Esbjerg

Randers FC are playing Esbjerg at the Superliga, Relegation Round of Denmark on July 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LyngbySonderjylland18:00

Lyngby - Sonderjylland

Lyngby are playing Sonderjylland at the Superliga, Relegation Round of Denmark on July 8. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OB OdenseSilkeborg18:00

OB Odense - Silkeborg

OB Odense are playing Silkeborg at the Superliga, Relegation Round of Denmark on July 8. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Tallinna KalevLevadia T16:00

Tallinna Kalev - Levadia T

Tallinna Kalev are playing Levadia T at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on July 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tammeka TartuLegion16:00

Tammeka Tartu - Legion

Tammeka Tartu are playing Legion at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on July 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tulevik ViljandiFlora16:00

Tulevik Viljandi - Flora

Tulevik Viljandi are playing Flora at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on July 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Trans NarvaPaide16:30

Trans Narva - Paide

Trans Narva are playing Paide at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on July 8. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

HJK HelsinkiHaka15:30

HJK Helsinki - Haka

HJK Helsinki are playing Haka at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 8. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

LahtiSJK15:30

Lahti - SJK

Lahti are playing SJK at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 8. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MariehamnHonka15:30

Mariehamn - Honka

Mariehamn are playing Honka at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 8. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

RoPSHIFK15:30

RoPS - HIFK

RoPS are playing HIFK at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 8. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ArisOlympiakos16:15

Aris - Olympiakos

Aris are playing Olympiakos at the Super League, Championship round of Greece on July 8. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

PAOKPanathinaikos18:00

PAOK - Panathinaikos

PAOK are playing Panathinaikos at the Super League, Championship round of Greece on July 8. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AEKOFI18:30

AEK - OFI

AEK are playing OFI at the Super League, Championship round of Greece on July 8. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Vikingur R.Valur18:00

Vikingur R. - Valur

Vikingur R. are playing Valur at the Premier League of Iceland on July 8. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FjolnirGrotta Seltjarnarnes19:15

Fjolnir - Grotta Seltjarnarnes

Fjolnir are playing Grotta Seltjarnarnes at the Premier League of Iceland on July 8. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

IA AkranesHK19:15

IA Akranes - HK

IA Akranes are playing HK at the Premier League of Iceland on July 8. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

BreidablikFH Hafnarfjordur20:15

Breidablik - FH Hafnarfjordur

Breidablik are playing FH Hafnarfjordur at the Premier League of Iceland on July 8. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Daugava DRigas FS15:00

Daugava D - Rigas FS

Daugava D are playing Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 8. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FS Metta LURigaPostponedPst

FS Metta LU - Riga

FS Metta LU are playing Riga at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 8.

RigaFS Metta LU15:00

Riga - FS Metta LU

Riga are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 8. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LiepajaValmiera17:00

Liepaja - Valmiera

Liepaja are playing Valmiera at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 8. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AluminijBravo16:00

Aluminij - Bravo

Aluminij are playing Bravo at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MuraTriglav18:15

Mura - Triglav

Mura are playing Triglav at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 8. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

MalagaDeportivo17:30

Malaga - Deportivo

Malaga are playing Deportivo at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 8. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

OviedoLas Palmas17:30

Oviedo - Las Palmas

Oviedo are playing Las Palmas at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 8. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

HuescaAD Alcorcon19:45

Huesca - AD Alcorcon

Huesca are playing AD Alcorcon at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 8. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PonferradinaLugo19:45

Ponferradina - Lugo

Ponferradina are playing Lugo at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 8. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GAISDalkurd17:00

GAIS - Dalkurd

GAIS are playing Dalkurd at the Superettan of Sweden on July 8. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HalmstadNorrby17:00

Halmstad - Norrby

Halmstad are playing Norrby at the Superettan of Sweden on July 8. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LjungskileBrage17:00

Ljungskile - Brage

Ljungskile are playing Brage at the Superettan of Sweden on July 8. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsterOrgryte17:00

Oster - Orgryte

Oster are playing Orgryte at the Superettan of Sweden on July 8. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SundsvallVasteras17:00

Sundsvall - Vasteras

Sundsvall are playing Vasteras at the Superettan of Sweden on July 8. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Young BoysThun16:15

Young Boys - Thun

Young Boys are playing Thun at the Super League of Switzerland on July 8. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

ServetteLuzern18:30

Servette - Luzern

Servette are playing Luzern at the Super League of Switzerland on July 8. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SionBasel18:30

Sion - Basel

Sion are playing Basel at the Super League of Switzerland on July 8. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

KriensAarau16:15

Kriens - Aarau

Kriens are playing Aarau at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 8. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Demir Grup SivassporYeni Malatyaspor15:30

Demir Grup Sivasspor - Yeni Malatyaspor

Demir Grup Sivasspor are playing Yeni Malatyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 8. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

TrabzonsporAntalyaspor15:30

Trabzonspor - Antalyaspor

Trabzonspor are playing Antalyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 8. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AlanyasporGalatasaray18:00

Alanyaspor - Galatasaray

Alanyaspor are playing Galatasaray at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 8. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GoztepeAnkaragucu18:00

Goztepe - Ankaragucu

Goztepe are playing Ankaragucu at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 8. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KarpatyDniproPostponedPst

Karpaty - Dnipro

Karpaty are playing Dnipro at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on July 8.

Cerezo OsakaShimizu S-Pulse09:00

Cerezo Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse

Cerezo Osaka are playing Shimizu S-Pulse at the J-League of Japan on July 8. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Vegalta SendaiUrawa Red Diamonds09:00

Vegalta Sendai - Urawa Red Diamonds

Vegalta Sendai are playing Urawa Red Diamonds at the J-League of Japan on July 8. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Kashiwa ReysolYokohama FC09:30

Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama FC

Kashiwa Reysol are playing Yokohama FC at the J-League of Japan on July 8. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Kashima AntlersConsadole Sapporo10:00

Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sapporo

Kashima Antlers are playing Consadole Sapporo at the J-League of Japan on July 8. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sagan TosuVissel Kobe10:00

Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe

Sagan Tosu are playing Vissel Kobe at the J-League of Japan on July 8. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sanfrecce HiroshimaOita Trinita10:00

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Oita Trinita

Sanfrecce Hiroshima are playing Oita Trinita at the J-League of Japan on July 8. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Yokohama F. MarinosShonan Bellmare10:00

Yokohama F. Marinos - Shonan Bellmare

Yokohama F. Marinos are playing Shonan Bellmare at the J-League of Japan on July 8. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

F.C.TokyoKawasaki Frontale10:30

F.C.Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontale

F.C.Tokyo are playing Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League of Japan on July 8. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Nagoya Grampus EightGamba Osaka10:30

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Gamba Osaka

Nagoya Grampus Eight are playing Gamba Osaka at the J-League of Japan on July 8. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Hougang UnitedTampines11:45

Hougang United - Tampines

Hougang United are playing Tampines at the Premier League of Singapore on July 8. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Orlando CityInter Miami FC00:00

Orlando City - Inter Miami FC

Orlando City are playing Inter Miami FC at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 9. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

NashvilleChicago Fire02:30

Nashville - Chicago Fire

Nashville are playing Chicago Fire at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 9. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Inter EscaldesUE Santa Coloma18:30

Inter Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma

Inter Escaldes are playing UE Santa Coloma at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on July 8. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

OrdinoUE Santa Julia18:30

Ordino - UE Santa Julia

Ordino are playing UE Santa Julia at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on July 8. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Thor AkureyriVestri18:00

Thor Akureyri - Vestri

Thor Akureyri are playing Vestri at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 8. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GrindavikKeflavik19:15

Grindavik - Keflavik

Grindavik are playing Keflavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 8. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Leiknir FThrottur Reykjavik19:30

Leiknir F - Throttur Reykjavik

Leiknir F are playing Throttur Reykjavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 8. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BallkaniLlapi15:00

Ballkani - Llapi

Ballkani are playing Llapi at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 8. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Drenica SkenderajFerizaj15:00

Drenica Skenderaj - Ferizaj

Drenica Skenderaj are playing Ferizaj at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 8. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GjilaniPrishtina15:00

Gjilani - Prishtina

Gjilani are playing Prishtina at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 8. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sfintul GheorgheSherif15:00

Sfintul Gheorghe - Sherif

Sfintul Gheorghe are playing Sherif at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on July 8. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PetrocubDinamo-Auto17:30

Petrocub - Dinamo-Auto

Petrocub are playing Dinamo-Auto at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on July 8. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Arsenal TivatOtrant15:30

Arsenal Tivat - Otrant

Arsenal Tivat are playing Otrant at the Division 2 of Montenegro on July 8. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Decic TuziDrezga15:30

Decic Tuzi - Drezga

Decic Tuzi are playing Drezga at the Division 2 of Montenegro on July 8. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Jedinstvo BPBokelj Kotor15:30

Jedinstvo BP - Bokelj Kotor

Jedinstvo BP are playing Bokelj Kotor at the Division 2 of Montenegro on July 8. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

JezeroIbar15:30

Jezero - Ibar

Jezero are playing Ibar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on July 8. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MornarLovcen Cetinje15:30

Mornar - Lovcen Cetinje

Mornar are playing Lovcen Cetinje at the Division 2 of Montenegro on July 8. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

LechLechia Gdansk18:00

Lech - Lechia Gdansk

Lech are playing Lechia Gdansk at the National cup of Poland on July 8. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SteauaDinamo B17:00

Steaua - Dinamo B

Steaua are playing Dinamo B at the National Cup of Romania on July 8. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SlovanRuzomberok16:00

Slovan - Ruzomberok

Slovan are playing Ruzomberok at the National Cup of Slovakia on July 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Umea WOrebro W16:00

Umea W - Orebro W

Umea W are playing Orebro W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Vorskla18:30

Dynamo K. - Vorskla

Dynamo K. are playing Vorskla at the National Cup of Ukraine on July 8. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

PSS SlemanBarito Putera08:30

PSS Sleman - Barito Putera

PSS Sleman are playing Barito Putera at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 8. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PersijaTIRA Persikabo11:30

Persija - TIRA Persikabo

Persija are playing TIRA Persikabo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 8. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Persipura JayapuraPSM Makassar11:30

Persipura Jayapura - PSM Makassar

Persipura Jayapura are playing PSM Makassar at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 8. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Buriram UnitedBG Pathum United10:45

Buriram United - BG Pathum United

Buriram United are playing BG Pathum United at the League 1 of Thailand on July 8. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

RayongSamut Prakan10:45

Rayong - Samut Prakan

Rayong are playing Samut Prakan at the League 1 of Thailand on July 8. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Muang Thong UnitedSukhothai11:00

Muang Thong United - Sukhothai

Muang Thong United are playing Sukhothai at the League 1 of Thailand on July 8. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Nakhon RatchasimaSuphanburi12:00

Nakhon Ratchasima - Suphanburi

Nakhon Ratchasima are playing Suphanburi at the League 1 of Thailand on July 8. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

PrachuapChiangrai United12:00

Prachuap - Chiangrai United

Prachuap are playing Chiangrai United at the League 1 of Thailand on July 8. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TratChonburi FC12:00

Trat - Chonburi FC

Trat are playing Chonburi FC at the League 1 of Thailand on July 8. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Bangkok UnitedRatchaburi13:00

Bangkok United - Ratchaburi

Bangkok United are playing Ratchaburi at the League 1 of Thailand on July 8. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Police TeroThai Port13:00

Police Tero - Thai Port

Police Tero are playing Thai Port at the League 1 of Thailand on July 8. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Nakhon PathomCustoms United10:45

Nakhon Pathom - Customs United

Nakhon Pathom are playing Customs United at the League 2 of Thailand on July 8. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Ranong UnitedUthai Thani10:45

Ranong United - Uthai Thani

Ranong United are playing Uthai Thani at the League 2 of Thailand on July 8. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Phrae UnitedSamut Songkhram11:00

Phrae United - Samut Songkhram

Phrae United are playing Samut Songkhram at the League 2 of Thailand on July 8. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SisaketChainat11:00

Sisaket - Chainat

Sisaket are playing Chainat at the League 2 of Thailand on July 8. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KasetsartLampang12:00

Kasetsart - Lampang

Kasetsart are playing Lampang at the League 2 of Thailand on July 8. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

NavyKhonkaen United12:00

Navy - Khonkaen United

Navy are playing Khonkaen United at the League 2 of Thailand on July 8. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Nong Bua PitchayaChiangmai United12:00

Nong Bua Pitchaya - Chiangmai United

Nong Bua Pitchaya are playing Chiangmai United at the League 2 of Thailand on July 8. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ChiangmaiAyutthaya13:00

Chiangmai - Ayutthaya

Chiangmai are playing Ayutthaya at the League 2 of Thailand on July 8. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Khonkaen FCUdon Thani13:00

Khonkaen FC - Udon Thani

Khonkaen FC are playing Udon Thani at the League 2 of Thailand on July 8. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AzamMwadui13:00

Azam - Mwadui

Azam are playing Mwadui at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 8. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Biashara Mara UnitedRuvu Shooting13:00

Biashara Mara United - Ruvu Shooting

Biashara Mara United are playing Ruvu Shooting at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 8. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kinondoni MCSingida United13:00

Kinondoni MC - Singida United

Kinondoni MC are playing Singida United at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 8. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MbaoMtibwa Sugar13:00

Mbao - Mtibwa Sugar

Mbao are playing Mtibwa Sugar at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 8. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Mbeya CityPolisi Tanzania13:00

Mbeya City - Polisi Tanzania

Mbeya City are playing Polisi Tanzania at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 8. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NamungoSimba13:00

Namungo - Simba

Namungo are playing Simba at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 8. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NdandaJKT Tanzania13:00

Ndanda - JKT Tanzania

Ndanda are playing JKT Tanzania at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 8. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

New England-2Toronto-217:00

New England-2 - Toronto-2

New England-2 are playing Toronto-2 at the USL League One of Usa on July 8. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CriciumaMarcilio Dias22:00

Criciuma - Marcilio Dias

Criciuma are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1, Final Stages of Brasil on July 8. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

ChapecoenseAvai Florianopolis23:30

Chapecoense - Avai Florianopolis

Chapecoense are playing Avai Florianopolis at the Catarinense 1, Final Stages of Brasil on July 8. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

FluminenseFlamengo00:30

Fluminense - Flamengo

Fluminense are playing Flamengo at the Carioca 1, Taca Rio of Brasil on July 9. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.