Gyirmot vs Budafoki Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 16:00 on Sunday, November 24
Live
Hungary NB II
Copy
All videos of Gyirmot - Budafoki on your website!
10
Budafoki's last 10 away matches had 3 or more goals.
7
Gyirmot haven't lost in their previous 7 matches.
6
Gyirmot have gone 6 consecutive home matches without a draw.
Live Match Report

Gyirmot are playing Budafoki at the NB II of Hungary on November 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC. Gyirmot are 3rd in the table with 34 points after 19 matches, while Budafoki are 2nd with 39 points in 19 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Gyirmot vs Budafoki in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Hungary NB II's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Gyirmot vs Budafoki live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Hungary NB II in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/budafoki-vs-gyirmot-live-stream/

Gyirmot have played a draw with Vac in their previous match, while Budafoki have won Haladas and Gyor in their previous 2 matches.

Previous Meetings
March 3rd, 2019 - NB II
September 2nd, 2018 - NB II
May 27th, 2018 - NB II
November 19th, 2017 - NB II

Gyirmot and Budafoki have met 4 times in their recent history. Gyirmot won once while Budafoki won 3 times.

Gyirmot have won 10 of their 19 matches in NB II, drawing 4 and having 5 defeats this season. They have scored 26 goals - 1.37 per match, conceding 15 - 0.79 per match. Budafoki have won 12 of their 19 matches in NB II, drawing 3 and having 4 defeats this season. They have scored 34 goals - 1.79 per match, conceding 17 - 0.89 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Gyirmot and Budafoki are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Gyirmot or Budafoki score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Gyirmot and Budafoki include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Gyirmot vs Budafoki with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Hungary NB II are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Crystal PalaceBrighton19:45

Crystal Palace - Brighton

Crystal Palace are playing Brighton at the Premier League of England on December 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CagliariLazio19:45

Cagliari - Lazio

Cagliari are playing Lazio at the Serie A of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Santa ClaraSporting19:00

Santa Clara - Sporting

Santa Clara are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PortoTondela20:15

Porto - Tondela

Porto are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 16. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

APOELEthnikos Achnas17:00

APOEL - Ethnikos Achnas

APOEL are playing Ethnikos Achnas at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FC KobenhavnOB Odense18:00

FC Kobenhavn - OB Odense

FC Kobenhavn are playing OB Odense at the Superliga of Denmark on December 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Boston UnitedRochdale19:30

Boston United - Rochdale

Boston United are playing Rochdale at the FA Cup of England on December 16. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

GuingampTroyes19:45

Guingamp - Troyes

Guingamp are playing Troyes at the Ligue 2 of France on December 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

DarmstadtStuttgart19:30

Darmstadt - Stuttgart

Darmstadt are playing Stuttgart at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Ingolstadt1860 Munchen18:00

Ingolstadt - 1860 Munchen

Ingolstadt are playing 1860 Munchen at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

TrapaniPisa20:00

Trapani - Pisa

Trapani are playing Pisa at the Serie B of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ClujAstra18:00

Cluj - Astra

Cluj are playing Astra at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Istanbul BasaksehirKonyaspor17:00

Istanbul Basaksehir - Konyaspor

Istanbul Basaksehir are playing Konyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TrabzonsporDenizlispor17:00

Trabzonspor - Denizlispor

Trabzonspor are playing Denizlispor at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al Wahda FC Abu DhabiAl Khaleej Khor Fakkan14:00

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi - Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi are playing Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan at the Premier League of Uae on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Shabab Al AhliAl Wasl Dubai16:30

Al Shabab Al Ahli - Al Wasl Dubai

Al Shabab Al Ahli are playing Al Wasl Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on December 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

ElbasaniBesa12:00

Elbasani - Besa

Elbasani are playing Besa at the Division 1 of Albania on December 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Neftci BakuSumgayit14:00

Neftci Baku - Sumgayit

Neftci Baku are playing Sumgayit at the National Cup of Azerbaijan on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

QarabagKesla16:00

Qarabag - Kesla

Qarabag are playing Kesla at the National Cup of Azerbaijan on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lommel United U-21Zulte-Waregem U-2118:00

Lommel United U-21 - Zulte-Waregem U-21

Lommel United U-21 are playing Zulte-Waregem U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Antwerp U-21Kortrijk U-2118:30

Antwerp U-21 - Kortrijk U-21

Antwerp U-21 are playing Kortrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Club Brugge U-21Genk U-2118:30

Club Brugge U-21 - Genk U-21

Club Brugge U-21 are playing Genk U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Gent U-21Anderlecht U-2118:30

Gent U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Gent U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Lokeren U-21Oostende U-2118:30

Lokeren U-21 - Oostende U-21

Lokeren U-21 are playing Oostende U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Sint-Truiden U-21Mechelen U-2118:30

Sint-Truiden U-21 - Mechelen U-21

Sint-Truiden U-21 are playing Mechelen U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Standard U-21Oud-Heverlee U-2118:30

Standard U-21 - Oud-Heverlee U-21

Standard U-21 are playing Oud-Heverlee U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Waasland U-21Mouscron U-2118:30

Waasland U-21 - Mouscron U-21

Waasland U-21 are playing Mouscron U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

St. Gilloise U-21Roeselare U-2119:00

St. Gilloise U-21 - Roeselare U-21

St. Gilloise U-21 are playing Roeselare U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Westerlo U-21Cercle Brugge U-2119:00

Westerlo U-21 - Cercle Brugge U-21

Westerlo U-21 are playing Cercle Brugge U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Beerschot-Wilrijk U-21Excelsior Virton U-2119:15

Beerschot-Wilrijk U-21 - Excelsior Virton U-21

Beerschot-Wilrijk U-21 are playing Excelsior Virton U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Derby County U-23Southampton U-2319:00

Derby County U-23 - Southampton U-23

Derby County U-23 are playing Southampton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Everton U-23Wolves U-2319:00

Everton U-23 - Wolves U-23

Everton U-23 are playing Wolves U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Ham U-23Newcastle U-2312:00

West Ham U-23 - Newcastle U-23

West Ham U-23 are playing Newcastle U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Aston Villa U-23Swansea U-2319:00

Aston Villa U-23 - Swansea U-23

Aston Villa U-23 are playing Swansea U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Reading U-23Manchester Utd U-2319:00

Reading U-23 - Manchester Utd U-23

Reading U-23 are playing Manchester Utd U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Stoke City U-23Middlesbrough U-2319:00

Stoke City U-23 - Middlesbrough U-23

Stoke City U-23 are playing Middlesbrough U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Brom U-23Fulham U-2319:00

West Brom U-23 - Fulham U-23

West Brom U-23 are playing Fulham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Aveley FCCarshalton Athletic19:45

Aveley FC - Carshalton Athletic

Aveley FC are playing Carshalton Athletic at the FA Trophy of England on December 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Crystal Palace U-2313:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Crystal Palace U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

QPR U-23Cardiff City U-2313:00

QPR U-23 - Cardiff City U-23

QPR U-23 are playing Cardiff City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bolton U-23Leeds U-2319:00

Bolton U-23 - Leeds U-23

Bolton U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Colchester U-23Charlton U-2319:00

Colchester U-23 - Charlton U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Charlton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sheffield Utd U-23Wigan U-2319:00

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Wigan U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 are playing Wigan U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Europa PointCollege 197519:30

Europa Point - College 1975

Europa Point are playing College 1975 at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on December 16. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ChaniaLevadiakos14:00

Chania - Levadiakos

Chania are playing Levadiakos at the Super League 2 of Greece on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GyirmotGyor18:00

Gyirmot - Gyor

Gyirmot are playing Gyor at the NB II of Hungary on December 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hapoel Beer ShevaBeitar Jerusalem18:15

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 16. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Beitar Tel AvivHapoel Afula17:00

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Afula

Beitar Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AcreMaccabi Petah Tikva17:00

Hapoel Acre - Maccabi Petah Tikva

Hapoel Acre are playing Maccabi Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Nof HaGalilHapoel Katamon17:00

Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Katamon

Hapoel Nof HaGalil are playing Hapoel Katamon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Kfar KanaHapoel Asi Gilboa12:30

Hapoel Kfar Kana - Hapoel Asi Gilboa

Hapoel Kfar Kana are playing Hapoel Asi Gilboa at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

ReggianaCalcio Padova20:00

Reggiana - Calcio Padova

Reggiana are playing Calcio Padova at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Aves U-23Portimonense U-2315:00

Aves U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Aves U-23 are playing Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kilmarnock U-20St. Mirren U-2014:00

Kilmarnock U-20 - St. Mirren U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 are playing St. Mirren U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Minerva PunjabIndian Arrows08:30

Minerva Punjab - Indian Arrows

Minerva Punjab are playing Indian Arrows at the I League of India on December 16. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Mohun Bagan ACGokulam11:30

Mohun Bagan AC - Gokulam

Mohun Bagan AC are playing Gokulam at the I League of India on December 16. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

AremaBali United08:30

Arema - Bali United

Arema are playing Bali United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 16. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Persipura JayapuraBarito Putera08:30

Persipura Jayapura - Barito Putera

Persipura Jayapura are playing Barito Putera at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 16. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

BhayangkaraKalteng Putra11:30

Bhayangkara - Kalteng Putra

Bhayangkara are playing Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 16. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

PersibBadak Lampung11:30

Persib - Badak Lampung

Persib are playing Badak Lampung at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 16. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

TIRA PersikaboPersela Lamongan11:30

TIRA Persikabo - Persela Lamongan

TIRA Persikabo are playing Persela Lamongan at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 16. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

YarmoukAl Kuwait13:05

Yarmouk - Al Kuwait

Yarmouk are playing Al Kuwait at the Premier League of Kuwait on December 16. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

Al ShababAl Quadsia15:30

Al Shabab - Al Quadsia

Al Shabab are playing Al Quadsia at the Premier League of Kuwait on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Salam ZghartaTripoli SC12:15

Salam Zgharta - Tripoli SC

Salam Zgharta are playing Tripoli SC at the Premier League of Lebanon on December 16. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Shabab Al GhaziehAl NejmehPostponedPst

Shabab Al Ghazieh - Al Nejmeh

Shabab Al Ghazieh are playing Al Nejmeh at the Premier League of Lebanon on December 16.

Al Ahed BeirutSafa BeirutPostponedPst

Al Ahed Beirut - Safa Beirut

Al Ahed Beirut are playing Safa Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on December 16.

BourjTadamon Sour TyrePostponedPst

Bourj - Tadamon Sour Tyre

Bourj are playing Tadamon Sour Tyre at the Premier League of Lebanon on December 16.

Al Ain U-21Ajman U-2114:00

Al Ain U-21 - Ajman U-21

Al Ain U-21 are playing Ajman U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Fujairah U-21Al Jazeera U-2114:00

Al Fujairah U-21 - Al Jazeera U-21

Al Fujairah U-21 are playing Al Jazeera U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Sharjah U-21Al Nasr U-2114:00

Al Sharjah U-21 - Al Nasr U-21

Al Sharjah U-21 are playing Al Nasr U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hatta Dubai U-21Banni Yas U-2114:00

Hatta Dubai U-21 - Banni Yas U-21

Hatta Dubai U-21 are playing Banni Yas U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ittihad Kalba U-21Al Dhafra U-2114:00

Ittihad Kalba U-21 - Al Dhafra U-21

Ittihad Kalba U-21 are playing Al Dhafra U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ain MlilaCS Constantine14:00

Ain Mlila - CS Constantine

Ain Mlila are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CABB ArreridjJS Kabylie14:00

CABB Arreridj - JS Kabylie

CABB Arreridj are playing JS Kabylie at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hussein DeyParadou14:00

Hussein Dey - Paradou

Hussein Dey are playing Paradou at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NC MagraUS Biskra14:00

NC Magra - US Biskra

NC Magra are playing US Biskra at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JS SaouraUSM Bel Abbes16:00

JS Saoura - USM Bel Abbes

JS Saoura are playing USM Bel Abbes at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MC OranASO Chlef16:00

MC Oran - ASO Chlef

MC Oran are playing ASO Chlef at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

USM AlgerCR Belouizdad17:45

USM Alger - CR Belouizdad

USM Alger are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on December 16. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

AS KhroubUSM El Harrach14:00

AS Khroub - USM El Harrach

AS Khroub are playing USM El Harrach at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ArzewWA Tlemcen14:00

Arzew - WA Tlemcen

Arzew are playing WA Tlemcen at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Olimpique MedeaMC Saida14:00

Olimpique Medea - MC Saida

Olimpique Medea are playing MC Saida at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RC ArbaASM Oran14:00

RC Arba - ASM Oran

RC Arba are playing ASM Oran at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RC RelizaneAmal Bou Saada14:00

RC Relizane - Amal Bou Saada

RC Relizane are playing Amal Bou Saada at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC El EulmaJSM Bejaia16:00

MC El Eulma - JSM Bejaia

MC El Eulma are playing JSM Bejaia at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MO BejaiaUSM Annaba16:00

MO Bejaia - USM Annaba

MO Bejaia are playing USM Annaba at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TadjenantSkikda17:00

Tadjenant - Skikda

Tadjenant are playing Skikda at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

San-PedroTanda15:30

San-Pedro - Tanda

San-Pedro are playing Tanda at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

TantaEl Entag El Harby12:30

Tanta - El Entag El Harby

Tanta are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on December 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Al MokawloonWadi Degla15:00

Al Mokawloon - Wadi Degla

Al Mokawloon are playing Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Misr El-MaqashaEl Ittihad Al Sakandary15:00

Misr El-Maqasha - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Misr El-Maqasha are playing El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Premier League of Egypt on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Talaea El GeishZamalek17:30

Talaea El Geish - Zamalek

Talaea El Geish are playing Zamalek at the Premier League of Egypt on December 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

LC BaReal Bamako16:30

LC Ba - Real Bamako

LC Ba are playing Real Bamako at the Premier League of Mali on December 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

TS GalaxyTshakhuma TM13:30

TS Galaxy - Tshakhuma TM

TS Galaxy are playing Tshakhuma TM at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

El Ahli AtbaraAl-Khartoum17:00

El Ahli Atbara - Al-Khartoum

El Ahli Atbara are playing Al-Khartoum at the Premier League of Sudan on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CavalierTivoli Gardens01:00

Cavalier - Tivoli Gardens

Cavalier are playing Tivoli Gardens at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 17. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

MC AlgerAl Quwa Jawiya19:00

MC Alger - Al Quwa Jawiya

MC Alger are playing Al Quwa Jawiya at the Arab Club Championship of World on December 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.