Werder-3 vs Bremer SV Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 11:00 on Saturday, May 9
Copy
Embed all videos of Werder-3 - Bremer SV
Live
Germany Oberliga, Bremen
0 : 0
Pst
The match is postponed.
7
Bremer SV have gone 7 consecutive matches without a draw.
3
Bremer SV's last 3 away matches had over 2.5 goals.
Live Match Report

Werder-3 are playing Bremer SV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on May 9. Werder-3 are 16th in the table with 12 points after 21 matches, while Bremer SV are 5th with 37 points in 20 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Werder-3 vs Bremer SV in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Werder-3 vs Bremer SV live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Germany Oberliga, Bremen, Werder-3 or Bremer SV whenever available. We cover all matches of Germany Oberliga, Bremen in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/bremer-sv-vs-werder3-live-stream/.

Germany Oberliga, Bremen's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Werder-3 have lost to Hemelingen in their previous match, while Bremer SV have lost to Hastedt in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
November 9th, 2019 - Oberliga, Bremen
May 16th, 2019 - Oberliga, Bremen
November 17th, 2018 - Oberliga, Bremen
April 4th, 2018 - Oberliga, Bremen
August 25th, 2017 - Oberliga, Bremen

Werder-3 and Bremer SV have met 5 times in their recent history. Werder-3 won once, 1 match ended in a draw while Bremer SV won 3 times.

Werder-3 have won 3 of their 21 matches in Oberliga, Bremen, drawing 3 and having 15 defeats this season. They have scored 24 goals - 1.14 per match, conceding 52 - 2.48 per match. Bremer SV have won 11 of their 20 matches in Oberliga, Bremen, drawing 4 and having 5 defeats this season. They have scored 54 goals - 2.70 per match, conceding 24 - 1.20 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Werder-3 and Bremer SV are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Werder-3 or Bremer SV score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Werder-3 and Bremer SV include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Werder-3 vs Bremer SV with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Germany Oberliga, Bremen are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Werder BremenEintracht Frankfurt18:30

Werder Bremen - Eintracht Frankfurt

Werder Bremen are playing Eintracht Frankfurt at the Bundesliga of Germany on June 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

PortimonenseGil Vicente18:00

Portimonense - Gil Vicente

Portimonense are playing Gil Vicente at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FamalicaoPorto20:15

Famalicao - Porto

Famalicao are playing Porto at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 3. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Ararat-Armenia0 - 0Lori67'

Ararat-Armenia - Lori

Ararat-Armenia are playing Lori at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 3. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

LASK LinzHartberg16:30

LASK Linz - Hartberg

LASK Linz are playing Hartberg at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on June 3. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SturmWolfsberger AC16:30

Sturm - Wolfsberger AC

Sturm are playing Wolfsberger AC at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on June 3. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SalzburgRapid18:30

Salzburg - Rapid

Salzburg are playing Rapid at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on June 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

BudejoviceOlomouc16:00

Budejovice - Olomouc

Budejovice are playing Olomouc at the First League of Czech Republic on June 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OpavaBohemians 190516:00

Opava - Bohemians 1905

Opava are playing Bohemians 1905 at the First League of Czech Republic on June 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OstravaPlzen16:00

Ostrava - Plzen

Ostrava are playing Plzen at the First League of Czech Republic on June 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SlovackoKarvina16:00

Slovacko - Karvina

Slovacko are playing Karvina at the First League of Czech Republic on June 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sparta PrahaTeplice18:00

Sparta Praha - Teplice

Sparta Praha are playing Teplice at the First League of Czech Republic on June 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Usti nad Labem1 - 0VlasimHalf TimeHT

Usti nad Labem - Vlasim

Usti nad Labem are playing Vlasim at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Usti nad Labem are winning 1-0.

SokolovPardubice16:00

Sokolov - Pardubice

Sokolov are playing Pardubice at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Nomme KaljuLevadia T16:00

Nomme Kalju - Levadia T

Nomme Kalju are playing Levadia T at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on June 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Trans NarvaTulevik Viljandi16:00

Trans Narva - Tulevik Viljandi

Trans Narva are playing Tulevik Viljandi at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on June 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PaideFlora16:30

Paide - Flora

Paide are playing Flora at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on June 3. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

HannoverDynamo Dresden16:30

Hannover - Dynamo Dresden

Hannover are playing Dynamo Dresden at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on June 3. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Bayern-2Preussen Munster17:00

Bayern-2 - Preussen Munster

Bayern-2 are playing Preussen Munster at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DuisburgCarl Zeiss Jena17:00

Duisburg - Carl Zeiss Jena

Duisburg are playing Carl Zeiss Jena at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hallescher FCEintracht Braunschweig17:00

Hallescher FC - Eintracht Braunschweig

Hallescher FC are playing Eintracht Braunschweig at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ChemnitzerSonnenhof Grosaspach18:30

Chemnitzer - Sonnenhof Grosaspach

Chemnitzer are playing Sonnenhof Grosaspach at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Kaiserslautern1860 Munchen18:30

Kaiserslautern - 1860 Munchen

Kaiserslautern are playing 1860 Munchen at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Grbalj RadanoviciZeta16:00

Grbalj Radanovici - Zeta

Grbalj Radanovici are playing Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on June 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sutjeska NiksicOFK Petrovac16:00

Sutjeska Niksic - OFK Petrovac

Sutjeska Niksic are playing OFK Petrovac at the 1. Division of Montenegro on June 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

IskraFK Kom Podgorica18:00

Iskra - FK Kom Podgorica

Iskra are playing FK Kom Podgorica at the 1. Division of Montenegro on June 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OFK TitogradBuducnost18:00

OFK Titograd - Buducnost

OFK Titograd are playing Buducnost at the 1. Division of Montenegro on June 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rudar PljevljaMladost Podgorica18:00

Rudar Pljevlja - Mladost Podgorica

Rudar Pljevlja are playing Mladost Podgorica at the 1. Division of Montenegro on June 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

JastrzebieWarta Poznan16:10

Jastrzebie - Warta Poznan

Jastrzebie are playing Warta Poznan at the I Liga of Poland on June 3. The match will kick off 16:10 UTC.

Olimpia GPodbeskidzie18:40

Olimpia G - Podbeskidzie

Olimpia G are playing Podbeskidzie at the I Liga of Poland on June 3. The match will kick off 18:40 UTC.

SK Brann2 - 0AsaneFull TimeFT

SK Brann - Asane

SK Brann played Asane at the Club Friendlies of International on June 3. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. SK Brann won 2-0.

Slovan2 - 1Nitra90 +1'

Slovan - Nitra

Slovan are playing Nitra at the Club Friendlies of International on June 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Slovan are winning 2-1.

Olimpija0 - 0NaftaHalf TimeHT

Olimpija - Nafta

Olimpija are playing Nafta at the Club Friendlies of International on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Radomlje1 - 0DobHalf TimeHT

Radomlje - Dob

Radomlje are playing Dob at the Club Friendlies of International on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Radomlje are winning 1-0.

Sokol Zivanice0 - 1Pardubice-2Half TimeHT

Sokol Zivanice - Pardubice-2

Sokol Zivanice are playing Pardubice-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Pardubice-2 are winning 0-1.

Slavia K0 - 0Blansko20'

Slavia K - Blansko

Slavia K are playing Blansko at the Club Friendlies of International on June 3. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

BenesovPlzen-216:00

Benesov - Plzen-2

Benesov are playing Plzen-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BreclavZnojmo16:00

Breclav - Znojmo

Breclav are playing Znojmo at the Club Friendlies of International on June 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bylis0 - 2KF Tirana45 +6'

Bylis - KF Tirana

Bylis are playing KF Tirana at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and KF Tirana are winning 0-2.

Flamurtari0 - 0Vllaznia45 +6'

Flamurtari - Vllaznia

Flamurtari are playing Vllaznia at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kukesi1 - 0Luftetari GjirokasterHalf TimeHT

Kukesi - Luftetari Gjirokaster

Kukesi are playing Luftetari Gjirokaster at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Kukesi are winning 1-0.

Laci1 - 1TeutaHalf TimeHT

Laci - Teuta

Laci are playing Teuta at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

PartizaniSkenderbeu18:00

Partizani - Skenderbeu

Partizani are playing Skenderbeu at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on June 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Lernayin ArtsakhMasisPostponedPst

Lernayin Artsakh - Masis

Lernayin Artsakh are playing Masis at the First division of Armenia on June 3.

Shirak-22 - 0SevanFull TimeFT

Shirak-2 - Sevan

Shirak-2 played Sevan at the First division of Armenia on June 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shirak-2 won 2-0.

Ararat-2Alashkert-212:30

Ararat-2 - Alashkert-2

Ararat-2 are playing Alashkert-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 3. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Kazakhstan WNorth Macedonia WPostponedPst

Kazakhstan W - North Macedonia W

Kazakhstan W are playing North Macedonia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 3.

Georgia WMalta WPostponedPst

Georgia W - Malta W

Georgia W are playing Malta W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 3.

Greece WMontenegro WPostponedPst

Greece W - Montenegro W

Greece W are playing Montenegro W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 3.

Arminia Bielefeld W3 - 2SC Sand WFull TimeFT

Arminia Bielefeld W - SC Sand W

Arminia Bielefeld W played SC Sand W at the National cup - Women of Germany on June 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Arminia Bielefeld W won 3-2.

Potsdam W1 - 3Essen WFull TimeFT

Potsdam W - Essen W

Potsdam W played Essen W at the National cup - Women of Germany on June 3. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Essen W won 1-3.

Gutersloh WWolfsburg W17:00

Gutersloh W - Wolfsburg W

Gutersloh W are playing Wolfsburg W at the National cup - Women of Germany on June 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HonvedMezokovesd18:00

Honved - Mezokovesd

Honved are playing Mezokovesd at the National cup of Hungary on June 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hapoel HaifaHapoel Beer Sheva17:30

Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva

Hapoel Haifa are playing Hapoel Beer Sheva at the Ligat Al, Championship Group of Israel on June 3. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Haifa17:45

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Maccabi Haifa at the Ligat Al, Championship Group of Israel on June 3. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Hapoel HaderaSektzia Nes Tziona16:45

Hapoel Hadera - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Hadera are playing Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on June 3. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Ballkani0 - 0Feronikeli90 +4'

Ballkani - Feronikeli

Ballkani are playing Feronikeli at the National cup of Kosovo on June 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Arsenal Tivat0 - 0Lovcen Cetinje21'

Arsenal Tivat - Lovcen Cetinje

Arsenal Tivat are playing Lovcen Cetinje at the Division 2 of Montenegro on June 3. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Decic Tuzi1 - 0Bokelj Kotor22'

Decic Tuzi - Bokelj Kotor

Decic Tuzi are playing Bokelj Kotor at the Division 2 of Montenegro on June 3. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and Decic Tuzi are winning 1-0.

Jedinstvo BP0 - 0Ibar21'

Jedinstvo BP - Ibar

Jedinstvo BP are playing Ibar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on June 3. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Jezero0 - 0Otrant20'

Jezero - Otrant

Jezero are playing Otrant at the Division 2 of Montenegro on June 3. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Mornar0 - 0Drezga22'

Mornar - Drezga

Mornar are playing Drezga at the Division 2 of Montenegro on June 3. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gornik Polkowice1 - 2LegionoviaFull TimeFT

Gornik Polkowice - Legionovia

Gornik Polkowice played Legionovia at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Legionovia won 1-2.

Elana Torun0 - 1Stal RzeszowHalf TimeHT

Elana Torun - Stal Rzeszow

Elana Torun are playing Stal Rzeszow at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Stal Rzeszow are winning 0-1.

Gryf W1 - 3Pogon SiedlceHalf TimeHT

Gryf W - Pogon Siedlce

Gryf W are playing Pogon Siedlce at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Pogon Siedlce are winning 1-3.

Lech-21 - 1GarbarniaHalf TimeHT

Lech-2 - Garbarnia

Lech-2 are playing Garbarnia at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Resovia Rzeszow1 - 0StargardHalf TimeHT

Resovia Rzeszow - Stargard

Resovia Rzeszow are playing Stargard at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Resovia Rzeszow are winning 1-0.

Stal Stalowa Wola0 - 1Olimpia ElblagHalf TimeHT

Stal Stalowa Wola - Olimpia Elblag

Stal Stalowa Wola are playing Olimpia Elblag at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Olimpia Elblag are winning 0-1.

Znicz Pruszkow0 - 1Bytovia BytowHalf TimeHT

Znicz Pruszkow - Bytovia Bytow

Znicz Pruszkow are playing Bytovia Bytow at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Bytovia Bytow are winning 0-1.

WidzewSkra Czestochowa17:10

Widzew - Skra Czestochowa

Widzew are playing Skra Czestochowa at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

KatowiceGornik Leczna18:05

Katowice - Gornik Leczna

Katowice are playing Gornik Leczna at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match will kick off 18:05 UTC.

Cukaricki3 - 2Radnicki NisFull TimeFT

Cukaricki - Radnicki Nis

Cukaricki played Radnicki Nis at the National Cup of Serbia on June 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cukaricki won 3-2.

Radnik Surdulica0 - 0Partizan21'

Radnik Surdulica - Partizan

Radnik Surdulica are playing Partizan at the National Cup of Serbia on June 3. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

VojvodinaMladost Lucani18:00

Vojvodina - Mladost Lucani

Vojvodina are playing Mladost Lucani at the National Cup of Serbia on June 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Al Sahel0 - 4JaishFull TimeFT

Al Sahel - Jaish

Al Sahel played Jaish at the Premier League of Syria on June 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Jaish won 0-4.

Al-Jazira0 - 0Nawaeir90 +4'

Al-Jazira - Nawaeir

Al-Jazira are playing Nawaeir at the Premier League of Syria on June 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hottin4 - 1FoutouaFull TimeFT

Hottin - Foutoua

Hottin played Foutoua at the Premier League of Syria on June 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hottin won 4-1.

Jabala0 - 3Ittihad90 +1'

Jabala - Ittihad

Jabala are playing Ittihad at the Premier League of Syria on June 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ittihad are winning 0-3.

Shorta0 - 1Wahda90'

Shorta - Wahda

Shorta are playing Wahda at the Premier League of Syria on June 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Wahda are winning 0-1.

Taliya0 - 1Karama83'

Taliya - Karama

Taliya are playing Karama at the Premier League of Syria on June 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Karama are winning 0-1.

Wathbah2 - 0Teshrin88'

Wathbah - Teshrin

Wathbah are playing Teshrin at the Premier League of Syria on June 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Wathbah are winning 2-0.

Universidad de Costa RicaSan Carlos21:00

Universidad de Costa Rica - San Carlos

Universidad de Costa Rica are playing San Carlos at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 3. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Santos DgPerez Zeledon23:10

Santos Dg - Perez Zeledon

Santos Dg are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 3. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CS CartaginesCS Herediano23:15

CS Cartagines - CS Herediano

CS Cartagines are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 3. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaJicaral02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - Jicaral

Deportivo Saprissa are playing Jicaral at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.