Vasco vs Botafogo Live Score and Live Stream

in a day
00:30, Thursday, September 24
Copy
Embed Vasco - Botafogo
Live in a day
Brasil National Cup
Scheduled For Thursday
8
Botafogo have gone 8 consecutive away matches without a defeat.
5
Vasco have gone 5 consecutive matches without a draw.
Live Match Report

Vasco are playing Botafogo at the National Cup of Brasil on September 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ScoreBat is covering Vasco vs Botafogo in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Vasco vs Botafogo live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Brasil National Cup, Vasco or Botafogo whenever available. We cover all matches of Brasil National Cup in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/botafogo-vs-vasco-live-stream/.

Vasco have lost to Coritiba and Botafogo in their previous 2 matches, while Botafogo have played a draw with Santos in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
Thursday - National Cup
September 13th, 2020 - Serie A
February 2nd, 2020 - Taca Guanabara
October 17th, 2019 - Serie A
June 2nd, 2019 - Serie A

Vasco and Botafogo have met 5 times in their recent history. Vasco won twice while Botafogo won 3 times.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Vasco and Botafogo are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Vasco or Botafogo score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Vasco and Botafogo include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Vasco vs Botafogo with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Brasil National Cup are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Sudtirol2 - 1Latte DolceFull TimeFT

Sudtirol - Latte Dolce

Sudtirol played Latte Dolce at the National Cup of Italy on September 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Sudtirol won 2-1.

Ternana1 - 2AlbinoLeffeFull TimeFT

Ternana - AlbinoLeffe

Ternana played AlbinoLeffe at the National Cup of Italy on September 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. AlbinoLeffe won 1-2.

FK Krasnodar2 - 1PAOKFull TimeFT

FK Krasnodar - PAOK

FK Krasnodar played PAOK at the Play-offs of Champions League on September 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. FK Krasnodar won 2-1.

Maccabi Tel Aviv1 - 2SalzburgFull TimeFT

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Salzburg

Maccabi Tel Aviv played Salzburg at the Play-offs of Champions League on September 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Salzburg won 1-2.

Slavia Praha0 - 0MidtjyllandFull TimeFT

Slavia Praha - Midtjylland

Slavia Praha played Midtjylland at the Play-offs of Champions League on September 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

AraratArarat-ArmeniaPostponedPst

Ararat - Ararat-Armenia

Ararat are playing Ararat-Armenia at the Premier League of Armenia on September 22.

Urartu0 - 3NoahFull TimeFT

Urartu - Noah

Urartu played Noah at the Premier League of Armenia on September 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Noah won 0-3.

SC Weiz0 - 1ElektraFull TimeFT

SC Weiz - Elektra

SC Weiz played Elektra at the National cup of Austria on September 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Elektra won 0-1.

Chrudim1 - 2JihlavaFull TimeFT

Chrudim - Jihlava

Chrudim played Jihlava at the FNL of Czech Republic on September 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Jihlava won 1-2.

Newport3 - 1WatfordFull TimeFT

Newport - Watford

Newport played Watford at the League Cup of England on September 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Newport won 3-1.

West Bromwich Albion2 - 2Brentford4-5 On PenaltiesPen 4-5

West Bromwich Albion - Brentford

West Bromwich Albion played Brentford at the League Cup of England on September 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Brentford won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

West Ham United5 - 1Hull CityFull TimeFT

West Ham United - Hull City

West Ham United played Hull City at the League Cup of England on September 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. West Ham United won 5-1.

Luton0 - 3Manchester UnitedFull TimeFT

Luton - Manchester United

Luton played Manchester United at the League Cup of England on September 22. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Manchester United won 0-3.

Shrewsbury3 - 0Newcastle U-21Full TimeFT

Shrewsbury - Newcastle U-21

Shrewsbury played Newcastle U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on September 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Shrewsbury won 3-0.

Wimbledon2 - 0Brighton U-21Full TimeFT

Wimbledon - Brighton U-21

Wimbledon played Brighton U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on September 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Wimbledon won 2-0.

Stevenage2 - 1Southampton U-21Full TimeFT

Stevenage - Southampton U-21

Stevenage played Southampton U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on September 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Stevenage won 2-1.

Wigan6 - 1Liverpool U-21Full TimeFT

Wigan - Liverpool U-21

Wigan played Liverpool U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on September 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Wigan won 6-1.

Oldham Athletic4 - 0Wolves U-21Full TimeFT

Oldham Athletic - Wolves U-21

Oldham Athletic played Wolves U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on September 22. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Oldham Athletic won 4-0.

Drogheda3 - 2Shamrock-2Full TimeFT

Drogheda - Shamrock-2

Drogheda played Shamrock-2 at the 1 division of Ireland on September 22. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Drogheda won 3-2.

Excelsior1 - 2TelstarFull TimeFT

Excelsior - Telstar

Excelsior played Telstar at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 22. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Telstar won 1-2.

Den Bosch2 - 0MVV MaastrichtFull TimeFT

Den Bosch - MVV Maastricht

Den Bosch played MVV Maastricht at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Den Bosch won 2-0.

Feirense2 - 1Casa PiaFull TimeFT

Feirense - Casa Pia

Feirense played Casa Pia at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on September 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Feirense won 2-1.

Vizela2 - 1Sp. CovilhaFull TimeFT

Vizela - Sp. Covilha

Vizela played Sp. Covilha at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on September 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Vizela won 2-1.

Varzim0 - 0AroucaFull TimeFT

Varzim - Arouca

Varzim played Arouca at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on September 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sered1 - 1TrencinFull TimeFT

Sered - Trencin

Sered played Trencin at the Super Liga of Slovakia on September 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Norrby0 - 1SundsvallFull TimeFT

Norrby - Sundsvall

Norrby played Sundsvall at the Superettan of Sweden on September 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sundsvall won 0-1.

Beijing Guoan5 - 1Qingdao HuanghaiFull TimeFT

Beijing Guoan - Qingdao Huanghai

Beijing Guoan played Qingdao Huanghai at the Super League of China on September 22. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Beijing Guoan won 5-1.

Tianjin Teda0 - 1Hebei CFFCFull TimeFT

Tianjin Teda - Hebei CFFC

Tianjin Teda played Hebei CFFC at the Super League of China on September 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hebei CFFC won 0-1.

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan1 - 0Wuhan ZallFull TimeFT

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan - Wuhan Zall

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan played Wuhan Zall at the Super League of China on September 22. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan won 1-0.

Shijiazhuang0 - 1Shanghai SIPGFull TimeFT

Shijiazhuang - Shanghai SIPG

Shijiazhuang played Shanghai SIPG at the Super League of China on September 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shanghai SIPG won 0-1.

Tobol1 - 0OkzhepesFull TimeFT

Tobol - Okzhepes

Tobol played Okzhepes at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on September 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Tobol won 1-0.

Bunyodkor2 - 3Olmaliq FKFull TimeFT

Bunyodkor - Olmaliq FK

Bunyodkor played Olmaliq FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on September 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olmaliq FK won 2-3.

Qizilqum1 - 0Mashal MuborakFull TimeFT

Qizilqum - Mashal Muborak

Qizilqum played Mashal Muborak at the PFL of Uzbekistan on September 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Qizilqum won 1-0.

Operario PRCuiaba23:00

Operario PR - Cuiaba

Operario PR are playing Cuiaba at the Serie B of Brasil on September 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CucutaDeportivo Cali00:30

Cucuta - Deportivo Cali

Cucuta are playing Deportivo Cali at the Apertura of Colombia on September 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Barcelona GuayaquilFlamengo22:15

Barcelona Guayaquil - Flamengo

Barcelona Guayaquil are playing Flamengo at the Group A of Copa Libertadores on September 22. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

JuniorIndependiente Del Valle00:30

Junior - Independiente Del Valle

Junior are playing Independiente Del Valle at the Group A of Copa Libertadores on September 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

TigreBolivar22:15

Tigre - Bolivar

Tigre are playing Bolivar at the Group B of Copa Libertadores on September 22. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Deportivo BinacionalRiver Plate00:30

Deportivo Binacional - River Plate

Deportivo Binacional are playing River Plate at the Group D of Copa Libertadores on September 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

LDU-QuitoSao Paulo00:30

LDU-Quito - Sao Paulo

LDU-Quito are playing Sao Paulo at the Group D of Copa Libertadores on September 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Estudiantes de MeridaNacional M.22:15

Estudiantes de Merida - Nacional M.

Estudiantes de Merida are playing Nacional M. at the Group F of Copa Libertadores on September 22. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Univ. San Martin1 - 1UTC CajamarcaFull TimeFT

Univ. San Martin - UTC Cajamarca

Univ. San Martin played UTC Cajamarca at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Carlos Manucci2 - 2UniversitarioFull TimeFT

Carlos Manucci - Universitario

Carlos Manucci played Universitario at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 22. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Grau3 - 2Dep. MunicipalFull TimeFT

Grau - Dep. Municipal

Grau played Dep. Municipal at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 22. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Grau won 3-2.

Academia Cantolao0 - 3Sport Huancayo83'

Academia Cantolao - Sport Huancayo

Academia Cantolao are playing Sport Huancayo at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 22. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's the second half and Sport Huancayo are winning 0-3.

Algeciras3 - 1CeutaFull TimeFT

Algeciras - Ceuta

Algeciras played Ceuta at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Algeciras won 3-1.

H-W WeldersGlenavonCanceledCanc

H-W Welders - Glenavon

H-W Welders are playing Glenavon at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22.

Airdrieonians3 - 2Albion RoversFull TimeFT

Airdrieonians - Albion Rovers

Airdrieonians played Albion Rovers at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Airdrieonians won 3-2.

Alloa Athletic3 - 1StranraerFull TimeFT

Alloa Athletic - Stranraer

Alloa Athletic played Stranraer at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Alloa Athletic won 3-1.

Hereford0 - 2Solihull MoorsFull TimeFT

Hereford - Solihull Moors

Hereford played Solihull Moors at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Solihull Moors won 0-2.

Keith0 - 5Elgin CityFull TimeFT

Keith - Elgin City

Keith played Elgin City at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Elgin City won 0-5.

Raith Rovers5 - 2StenhousemuirFull TimeFT

Raith Rovers - Stenhousemuir

Raith Rovers played Stenhousemuir at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Raith Rovers won 5-2.

Slough Town2 - 1AldershotFull TimeFT

Slough Town - Aldershot

Slough Town played Aldershot at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Slough Town won 2-1.

Alfreton Town2 - 0AltrinchamFull TimeFT

Alfreton Town - Altrincham

Alfreton Town played Altrincham at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Alfreton Town won 2-0.

Bangor FC1 - 2PortadownFull TimeFT

Bangor FC - Portadown

Bangor FC played Portadown at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Portadown won 1-2.

Bath3 - 0Yeovil Town90 +1'

Bath - Yeovil Town

Bath are playing Yeovil Town at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the second half and Bath are winning 3-0.

Bedford Town0 - 1HemelFull TimeFT

Bedford Town - Hemel

Bedford Town played Hemel at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Hemel won 0-1.

Concord Rangers2 - 1Dagenham and RedbridgeFull TimeFT

Concord Rangers - Dagenham and Redbridge

Concord Rangers played Dagenham and Redbridge at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Concord Rangers won 2-1.

Dartford1 - 1DoverFull TimeFT

Dartford - Dover

Dartford played Dover at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hampton and Richmond1 - 1Sutton UtdFull TimeFT

Hampton and Richmond - Sutton Utd

Hampton and Richmond played Sutton Utd at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Yeovil Town3 - 0BathFull TimeFT

Yeovil Town - Bath

Yeovil Town played Bath at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Yeovil Town won 3-0.

Gurten0 - 2KalsdorfFull TimeFT

Gurten - Kalsdorf

Gurten played Kalsdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Kalsdorf won 0-2.

Kitzbuhel1 - 0HallFull TimeFT

Kitzbuhel - Hall

Kitzbuhel played Hall at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on September 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Kitzbuhel won 1-0.

Smolevichi-22 - 4FC Minsk-2Full TimeFT

Smolevichi-2 - FC Minsk-2

Smolevichi-2 played FC Minsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on September 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. FC Minsk-2 won 2-4.

Lommel United U-210 - 3Sint-Truiden U-21Full TimeFT

Lommel United U-21 - Sint-Truiden U-21

Lommel United U-21 played Sint-Truiden U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on September 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sint-Truiden U-21 won 0-3.

Cercle Brugge U-212 - 1Antwerp U-21Full TimeFT

Cercle Brugge U-21 - Antwerp U-21

Cercle Brugge U-21 played Antwerp U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on September 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Cercle Brugge U-21 won 2-1.

AaB Aalborg-21 - 1Silkeborg-2Full TimeFT

AaB Aalborg-2 - Silkeborg-2

AaB Aalborg-2 played Silkeborg-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on September 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Notts County0 - 1Harrogate TownFull TimeFT

Notts County - Harrogate Town

Notts County played Harrogate Town at the FA Trophy of England on September 22. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Harrogate Town won 0-1.

Sheffield Wed U-230 - 1Barnsley U-23Full TimeFT

Sheffield Wed U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Sheffield Wed U-23 played Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Barnsley U-23 won 0-1.

Cardiff City U-231 - 2Bristol City U-23Full TimeFT

Cardiff City U-23 - Bristol City U-23

Cardiff City U-23 played Bristol City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 1-2.

QPR U-235 - 0Ipswich Town U-23Full TimeFT

QPR U-23 - Ipswich Town U-23

QPR U-23 played Ipswich Town U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. QPR U-23 won 5-0.

Birmingham U-234 - 5Crewe U-23Full TimeFT

Birmingham U-23 - Crewe U-23

Birmingham U-23 played Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Crewe U-23 won 4-5.

Kazakhstan W0 - 5Austria WFull TimeFT

Kazakhstan W - Austria W

Kazakhstan W played Austria W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Austria W won 0-5.

Estonia W0 - 3Russia WFull TimeFT

Estonia W - Russia W

Estonia W played Russia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Russia W won 0-3.

Bosnia Herzegovina W0 - 5Italy WFull TimeFT

Bosnia Herzegovina W - Italy W

Bosnia Herzegovina W played Italy W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Italy W won 0-5.

Montenegro W0 - 3Germany WFull TimeFT

Montenegro W - Germany W

Montenegro W played Germany W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match kicked off 14:07 UTC. Germany W won 0-3.

Latvia W0 - 5Hungary WFull TimeFT

Latvia W - Hungary W

Latvia W played Hungary W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hungary W won 0-5.

Faroe Islands W0 - 2Belarus WFull TimeFT

Faroe Islands W - Belarus W

Faroe Islands W played Belarus W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Belarus W won 0-2.

Norway W1 - 0Wales WFull TimeFT

Norway W - Wales W

Norway W played Wales W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Norway W won 1-0.

Poland W0 - 2Czech Republic WFull TimeFT

Poland W - Czech Republic W

Poland W played Czech Republic W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Czech Republic W won 0-2.

Romania W4 - 1Croatia WFull TimeFT

Romania W - Croatia W

Romania W played Croatia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Romania W won 4-1.

Ukraine W4 - 0Greece WFull TimeFT

Ukraine W - Greece W

Ukraine W played Greece W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ukraine W won 4-0.

Malta W0 - 8Denmark WFull TimeFT

Malta W - Denmark W

Malta W played Denmark W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Denmark W won 0-8.

Switzerland W2 - 1Belgium WFull TimeFT

Switzerland W - Belgium W

Switzerland W played Belgium W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Switzerland W won 2-1.

Iceland W1 - 1Sweden WFull TimeFT

Iceland W - Sweden W

Iceland W played Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

North Macedonia W0 - 7France WFull TimeFT

North Macedonia W - France W

North Macedonia W played France W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. France W won 0-7.

Jyvaskyla3 - 1FCVFull TimeFT

Jyvaskyla - FCV

Jyvaskyla played FCV at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on September 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Jyvaskyla won 3-1.

Samgurali2 - 1RustaviFull TimeFT

Samgurali - Rustavi

Samgurali played Rustavi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on September 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Samgurali won 2-1.

Shukura2 - 0Merani MartviliFull TimeFT

Shukura - Merani Martvili

Shukura played Merani Martvili at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on September 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shukura won 2-0.

IR Reykjavik2 - 1HaukarFull TimeFT

IR Reykjavik - Haukar

IR Reykjavik played Haukar at the 2. Deild of Iceland on September 22. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. IR Reykjavik won 2-1.

Hapoel Petah Tikva1 - 2Maccabi Ahi NazarethFull TimeFT

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Petah Tikva played Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Maccabi Ahi Nazareth won 1-2.

Arberia1 - 1PrishtinaFull TimeFT

Arberia - Prishtina

Arberia played Prishtina at the Superliga of Kosovo on September 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Drenica Skenderaj2 - 1Besa PejeFull TimeFT

Drenica Skenderaj - Besa Peje

Drenica Skenderaj played Besa Peje at the Superliga of Kosovo on September 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Drenica Skenderaj won 2-1.

Triesenberg-2Balzers B18:00

Triesenberg-2 - Balzers B

Triesenberg-2 are playing Balzers B at the National Cup of Liechtenstein on September 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dinamo-Auto1 - 1PetrocubFull TimeFT

Dinamo-Auto - Petrocub

Dinamo-Auto played Petrocub at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on September 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Milsami2 - 0Dacia-BuiucaniFull TimeFT

Milsami - Dacia-Buiucani

Milsami played Dacia-Buiucani at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on September 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Milsami won 2-0.

Vardar Forino2 - 2Vardar6-7 On PenaltiesPen 6-7

Vardar Forino - Vardar

Vardar Forino played Vardar at the National Cup of North Macedonia on September 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Vardar won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Estoril U-231 - 1Maritimo U-23Full TimeFT

Estoril U-23 - Maritimo U-23

Estoril U-23 played Maritimo U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on September 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Academica U-232 - 1Boavista U-23Full TimeFT

Academica U-23 - Boavista U-23

Academica U-23 played Boavista U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on September 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Academica U-23 won 2-1.

Belenenses U-231 - 3Portimonense U-23Full TimeFT

Belenenses U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Belenenses U-23 played Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on September 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Portimonense U-23 won 1-3.

Universitatea Cluj3 - 1Unirea SloboziaFull TimeFT

Universitatea Cluj - Unirea Slobozia

Universitatea Cluj played Unirea Slobozia at the Liga 2 of Romania on September 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Universitatea Cluj won 3-1.

Arsenal U-200 - 0Chertanovo U-20Full TimeFT

Arsenal U-20 - Chertanovo U-20

Arsenal U-20 played Chertanovo U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on September 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cosmos1 - 6SP Tre FioriFull TimeFT

Cosmos - SP Tre Fiori

Cosmos played SP Tre Fiori at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on September 22. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. SP Tre Fiori won 1-6.

Vevey Sports3 - 0Olympique GeneveFull TimeFT

Vevey Sports - Olympique Geneve

Vevey Sports played Olympique Geneve at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on September 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Vevey Sports won 3-0.

Rukh Vynnyky U-211 - 3Shakhtar U-21Full TimeFT

Rukh Vynnyky U-21 - Shakhtar U-21

Rukh Vynnyky U-21 played Shakhtar U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on September 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shakhtar U-21 won 1-3.

Mykolaiv-20 - 1Metallurg Z.Full TimeFT

Mykolaiv-2 - Metallurg Z.

Mykolaiv-2 played Metallurg Z. at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on September 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Metallurg Z. won 0-1.

Grulla Morioka1 - 0Gamba Osaka-2Full TimeFT

Grulla Morioka - Gamba Osaka-2

Grulla Morioka played Gamba Osaka-2 at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Grulla Morioka won 1-0.

Vanraure Hachinohe2 - 3Fujieda MYFCFull TimeFT

Vanraure Hachinohe - Fujieda MYFC

Vanraure Hachinohe played Fujieda MYFC at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Fujieda MYFC won 2-3.

Fukushima Utd0 - 2ImabariFull TimeFT

Fukushima Utd - Imabari

Fukushima Utd played Imabari at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Imabari won 0-2.

Gainare Tottori0 - 1SagamiharaFull TimeFT

Gainare Tottori - Sagamihara

Gainare Tottori played Sagamihara at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Sagamihara won 0-1.

Azul Claro Numazu5 - 0Cerezo Osaka-2Full TimeFT

Azul Claro Numazu - Cerezo Osaka-2

Azul Claro Numazu played Cerezo Osaka-2 at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Azul Claro Numazu won 5-0.

Blaublitz Akita0 - 0Kagoshima UnitedFull TimeFT

Blaublitz Akita - Kagoshima United

Blaublitz Akita played Kagoshima United at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Parceiro Nagano1 - 0Kamatamare SanukiFull TimeFT

Parceiro Nagano - Kamatamare Sanuki

Parceiro Nagano played Kamatamare Sanuki at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Parceiro Nagano won 1-0.

Roasso Kumamoto2 - 0YSCCFull TimeFT

Roasso Kumamoto - YSCC

Roasso Kumamoto played YSCC at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Roasso Kumamoto won 2-0.

Kataller Toyama1 - 2GifuFull TimeFT

Kataller Toyama - Gifu

Kataller Toyama played Gifu at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Gifu won 1-2.

Al Sareeh2 - 2Al SaltFull TimeFT

Al Sareeh - Al Salt

Al Sareeh played Al Salt at the Premier League of Jordan on September 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Atyrau1 - 0Kairat-2Full TimeFT

Atyrau - Kairat-2

Atyrau played Kairat-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 22. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Atyrau won 1-0.

Athletic 2202 - 0DerenFull TimeFT

Athletic 220 - Deren

Athletic 220 played Deren at the Premier League of Mongolia on September 22. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Athletic 220 won 2-0.

Khangarid1 - 3FalconsFull TimeFT

Khangarid - Falcons

Khangarid played Falcons at the Premier League of Mongolia on September 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Falcons won 1-3.

Zamalek3 - 1TantaFull TimeFT

Zamalek - Tanta

Zamalek played Tanta at the Premier League of Egypt on September 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Zamalek won 3-1.

Chabab Rif Hoceima1 - 0Chabab Ben GuerirFull TimeFT

Chabab Rif Hoceima - Chabab Ben Guerir

Chabab Rif Hoceima played Chabab Ben Guerir at the Botola 2 of Morocco on September 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Chabab Rif Hoceima won 1-0.

Kawkab Marrakech3 - 0Chabab AtlasFull TimeFT

Kawkab Marrakech - Chabab Atlas

Kawkab Marrakech played Chabab Atlas at the Botola 2 of Morocco on September 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kawkab Marrakech won 3-0.

Tihad Casablanca0 - 2KAC KenitraFull TimeFT

Tihad Casablanca - KAC Kenitra

Tihad Casablanca played KAC Kenitra at the Botola 2 of Morocco on September 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. KAC Kenitra won 0-2.

WAF Fes0 - 0Racing CasablancaFull TimeFT

WAF Fes - Racing Casablanca

WAF Fes played Racing Casablanca at the Botola 2 of Morocco on September 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Brantford GalaxyHamilton City23:15

Brantford Galaxy - Hamilton City

Brantford Galaxy are playing Hamilton City at the CSL of Canada on September 22. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Mineros Zacatecas0 - 0Tepatitlan13'

Mineros Zacatecas - Tepatitlan

Mineros Zacatecas are playing Tepatitlan at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 22. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

CorrecaminosCimarrones00:05

Correcaminos - Cimarrones

Correcaminos are playing Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 23. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

DoradosCancun02:05

Dorados - Cancun

Dorados are playing Cancun at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 23. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Austin BoldSporting KC-201:00

Austin Bold - Sporting KC-2

Austin Bold are playing Sporting KC-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on September 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CRB Maceio0 - 0Juventude13'

CRB Maceio - Juventude

CRB Maceio are playing Juventude at the National Cup of Brasil on September 22. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

America MGPonte Preta00:30

America MG - Ponte Preta

America MG are playing Ponte Preta at the National Cup of Brasil on September 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sao Bento3 - 0Sao BernardoFull TimeFT

Sao Bento - Sao Bernardo

Sao Bento played Sao Bernardo at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on September 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Sao Bento won 3-0.

Barnachea0 - 1MelipillaFull TimeFT

Barnachea - Melipilla

Barnachea played Melipilla at the Primera B of Chile on September 22. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Melipilla won 0-1.

Barranquilla0 - 1FC BogotaFull TimeFT

Barranquilla - FC Bogota

Barranquilla played FC Bogota at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on September 22. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. FC Bogota won 0-1.

Juventud1 - 0AtenasFull TimeFT

Juventud - Atenas

Juventud played Atenas at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on September 22. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Juventud won 1-0.

Villa Teresa2 - 1CentralFull TimeFT

Villa Teresa - Central

Villa Teresa played Central at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on September 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Villa Teresa won 2-1.

Sud America1 - 1RamplaFull TimeFT

Sud America - Rampla

Sud America played Rampla at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on September 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.