Boca Unidos vs Chaco For Ever Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 00:00 on Saturday, February 1
Copy
Embed all videos of Boca Unidos - Chaco For Ever
Argentina Torneo Federal A
2 : 0
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Boca Unidos 2, Chaco For Ever 0.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
11
Boca Unidos have failed to keep a clean sheet in their previous 11 matches.
3
Chaco For Ever haven't lost in their previous 3 matches.
3
Chaco For Ever have gone 3 consecutive away matches without a clean sheet.
Live Match Report

Boca Unidos played Chaco For Ever at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on February 1. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Boca Unidos won 2-0. Boca Unidos are 9th in the table with 25 points after 18 matches, while Chaco For Ever are 3rd with 30 points in 18 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Boca Unidos vs Chaco For Ever in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Argentina Torneo Federal A's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Boca Unidos vs Chaco For Ever live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Argentina Torneo Federal A in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/boca-unidos-vs-chaco-for-ever-live-stream/

Boca Unidos have won San Martin Formosa in their previous match, while Chaco For Ever have won Douglas Haig in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
September 11th, 2019 - Torneo Federal A

Boca Unidos and Chaco For Ever have met once in their recent history. That match ended in a draw.

Boca Unidos have won 7 of their 18 matches in Torneo Federal A, drawing 4 and having 7 defeats this season. They have scored 25 goals - 1.39 per match, conceding 28 - 1.56 per match. Chaco For Ever have won 9 of their 18 matches in Torneo Federal A, drawing 3 and having 6 defeats this season. They have scored 24 goals - 1.33 per match, conceding 19 - 1.06 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Boca Unidos and Chaco For Ever are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Boca Unidos or Chaco For Ever score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Boca Unidos and Chaco For Ever include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Boca Unidos vs Chaco For Ever with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Argentina Torneo Federal A are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
ChelseaBayern Munich20:00

Chelsea - Bayern Munich

Chelsea are playing Bayern Munich at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

NapoliBarcelona20:00

Napoli - Barcelona

Napoli are playing Barcelona at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cardiff CityNottingham Forest19:45

Cardiff City - Nottingham Forest

Cardiff City are playing Nottingham Forest at the Championship of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HuddersfieldBristol City19:45

Huddersfield - Bristol City

Huddersfield are playing Bristol City at the Championship of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LutonBrentford19:45

Luton - Brentford

Luton are playing Brentford at the Championship of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

QPRDerby County19:45

QPR - Derby County

QPR are playing Derby County at the Championship of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

West Bromwich AlbionPreston NE20:00

West Bromwich Albion - Preston NE

West Bromwich Albion are playing Preston NE at the Championship of England on February 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MotherwellSt. Mirren19:45

Motherwell - St. Mirren

Motherwell are playing St. Mirren at the Premier League of Scotland on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GrimsbyNewportPostponedPst

Grimsby - Newport

Grimsby are playing Newport at the League Two of England on February 25.

Ayr UnitedGreenock Morton19:45

Ayr United - Greenock Morton

Ayr United are playing Greenock Morton at the Championship of Scotland on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

DunfermlineInverness C.T19:45

Dunfermline - Inverness C.T

Dunfermline are playing Inverness C.T at the Championship of Scotland on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

DumbartonClyde19:45

Dumbarton - Clyde

Dumbarton are playing Clyde at the Division 1 of Scotland on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PeterheadForfar Athletic19:45

Peterhead - Forfar Athletic

Peterhead are playing Forfar Athletic at the Division 1 of Scotland on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StranraerMontrose19:45

Stranraer - Montrose

Stranraer are playing Montrose at the Division 1 of Scotland on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Albion RoversCowdenbeath19:45

Albion Rovers - Cowdenbeath

Albion Rovers are playing Cowdenbeath at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Stirling AlbionCove Rangers19:45

Stirling Albion - Cove Rangers

Stirling Albion are playing Cove Rangers at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

OlimpijaTriglav15:00

Olimpija - Triglav

Olimpija are playing Triglav at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on February 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AluminijRudar Velenje17:00

Aluminij - Rudar Velenje

Aluminij are playing Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on February 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HataysporOsmanlispor11:00

Hatayspor - Osmanlispor

Hatayspor are playing Osmanlispor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 25. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Menemen BelediyesporDemirspor Adana13:30

Menemen Belediyespor - Demirspor Adana

Menemen Belediyespor are playing Demirspor Adana at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 25. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

KaragumrukEskisehirspor16:00

Karagumruk - Eskisehirspor

Karagumruk are playing Eskisehirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

River Plate FCGrau22:15

River Plate FC - Grau

River Plate FC are playing Grau at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 25. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

GoiasSol de America00:30

Goias - Sol de America

Goias are playing Sol de America at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

River Plate AsDeportivo Cali00:30

River Plate As - Deportivo Cali

River Plate As are playing Deportivo Cali at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sport HuancayoArgentinos Juniors00:30

Sport Huancayo - Argentinos Juniors

Sport Huancayo are playing Argentinos Juniors at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

TucumanIndep. Medellin00:30

Tucuman - Indep. Medellin

Tucuman are playing Indep. Medellin at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sonderjylland-2Midtjylland-212:00

Sonderjylland-2 - Midtjylland-2

Sonderjylland-2 are playing Midtjylland-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 25. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Silkeborg-2Horsens-213:00

Silkeborg-2 - Horsens-2

Silkeborg-2 are playing Horsens-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AldershotBoreham19:45

Aldershot - Boreham

Aldershot are playing Boreham at the National League of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarnetDagenham and Redbridge19:45

Barnet - Dagenham and Redbridge

Barnet are playing Dagenham and Redbridge at the National League of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FyldeNotts County19:45

Fylde - Notts County

Fylde are playing Notts County at the National League of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidenhead UtdEbbsfleet Utd19:45

Maidenhead Utd - Ebbsfleet Utd

Maidenhead Utd are playing Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BillericayOxford City19:45

Billericay - Oxford City

Billericay are playing Oxford City at the National League South of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChippenhamConcord Rangers19:45

Chippenham - Concord Rangers

Chippenham are playing Concord Rangers at the National League South of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tonbridge AngelsHampton and Richmond19:45

Tonbridge Angels - Hampton and Richmond

Tonbridge Angels are playing Hampton and Richmond at the National League South of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WealdstoneChelmsford19:45

Wealdstone - Chelmsford

Wealdstone are playing Chelmsford at the National League South of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Boston UnitedGatesheadPostponedPst

Boston United - Gateshead

Boston United are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on February 25.

KetteringBrackley19:45

Kettering - Brackley

Kettering are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Telford UnitedCurzon Ashton19:45

Telford United - Curzon Ashton

Telford United are playing Curzon Ashton at the National League North of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyFarnboroughPostponedPst

Hartley Wintney - Farnborough

Hartley Wintney are playing Farnborough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 25.

Gosport BoroughSalisburyPostponedPst

Gosport Borough - Salisbury

Gosport Borough are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 25.

Poole TownMetropolitan PolicePostponedPst

Poole Town - Metropolitan Police

Poole Town are playing Metropolitan Police at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 25.

Wimborne TownMerthyr TPostponedPst

Wimborne Town - Merthyr T

Wimborne Town are playing Merthyr T at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 25.

BuxtonWarrington Town19:45

Buxton - Warrington Town

Buxton are playing Warrington Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LancasterWhitby TownPostponedPst

Lancaster - Whitby Town

Lancaster are playing Whitby Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 25.

Mickleover SportsMatlock Town19:45

Mickleover Sports - Matlock Town

Mickleover Sports are playing Matlock Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Morpeth TownStalybridge19:45

Morpeth Town - Stalybridge

Morpeth Town are playing Stalybridge at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NantwichFC United of Manchester19:45

Nantwich - FC United of Manchester

Nantwich are playing FC United of Manchester at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hull City U-23Scunthorpe United U-2319:00

Hull City U-23 - Scunthorpe United U-23

Hull City U-23 are playing Scunthorpe United U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Plymouth U-23Fulham U-2319:00

Plymouth U-23 - Fulham U-23

Plymouth U-23 are playing Fulham U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Portsmouth U-23Aston Villa U-2319:00

Portsmouth U-23 - Aston Villa U-23

Portsmouth U-23 are playing Aston Villa U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Stoke City U-23Southampton U-2319:00

Stoke City U-23 - Southampton U-23

Stoke City U-23 are playing Southampton U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Wolves U-23Derby County U-2319:00

Wolves U-23 - Derby County U-23

Wolves U-23 are playing Derby County U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace WBrighton W19:30

Crystal Palace W - Brighton W

Crystal Palace W are playing Brighton W at the FA Cup - Women of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

AlvechurchCoalville Town19:45

Alvechurch - Coalville Town

Alvechurch are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Biggleswade TownLowestoft Town19:45

Biggleswade Town - Lowestoft Town

Biggleswade Town are playing Lowestoft Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hednesford TownPeterborough Sports19:45

Hednesford Town - Peterborough Sports

Hednesford Town are playing Peterborough Sports at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Royston TownStourbridgePostponedPst

Royston Town - Stourbridge

Royston Town are playing Stourbridge at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 25.

LichtenbergZFC Meuselwitz14:30

Lichtenberg - ZFC Meuselwitz

Lichtenberg are playing ZFC Meuselwitz at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 25. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Europa PointBoca Juniors Gibraltar19:30

Europa Point - Boca Juniors Gibraltar

Europa Point are playing Boca Juniors Gibraltar at the Premier Division, Relegation Round of Gibraltar on February 25. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Twente WAjax W18:30

Twente W - Ajax W

Twente W are playing Ajax W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on February 25. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Go Ahead Eagles-2Feyenoord-217:30

Go Ahead Eagles-2 - Feyenoord-2

Go Ahead Eagles-2 are playing Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Ballyclare ComradesKnockbreda19:45

Ballyclare Comrades - Knockbreda

Ballyclare Comrades are playing Knockbreda at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KnockbredaBallyclare ComradesPostponedPst

Knockbreda - Ballyclare Comrades

Knockbreda are playing Ballyclare Comrades at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on February 25.

ArdsDergview20:00

Ards - Dergview

Ards are playing Dergview at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on February 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PolvorinVillalbes RC15:15

Polvorin - Villalbes RC

Polvorin are playing Villalbes RC at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 25. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Deportivo-2Paiosaco16:00

Deportivo-2 - Paiosaco

Deportivo-2 are playing Paiosaco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BarcoPontellas17:00

Barco - Pontellas

Barco are playing Pontellas at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AmmanfordPontypridd Town19:30

Ammanford - Pontypridd Town

Ammanford are playing Pontypridd Town at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on February 25. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Taffs WellHaverfordwest County19:30

Taffs Well - Haverfordwest County

Taffs Well are playing Haverfordwest County at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on February 25. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Yangon UnitedLao Toyota09:00

Yangon United - Lao Toyota

Yangon United are playing Lao Toyota at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on February 25. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Svay RiengBali United11:00

Svay Rieng - Bali United

Svay Rieng are playing Bali United at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on February 25. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

CeresThan Quang Ninh11:30

Ceres - Than Quang Ninh

Ceres are playing Than Quang Ninh at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on February 25. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Hougang UnitedHo Chi Minh City11:30

Hougang United - Ho Chi Minh City

Hougang United are playing Ho Chi Minh City at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on February 25. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Al Jazeera J.Al-Riffa15:00

Al Jazeera J. - Al-Riffa

Al Jazeera J. are playing Al-Riffa at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on February 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al QuadsiaDhufar16:30

Al Quadsia - Dhufar

Al Quadsia are playing Dhufar at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on February 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Brothers UnionBashundhara Kings12:30

Brothers Union - Bashundhara Kings

Brothers Union are playing Bashundhara Kings at the Premier League of Bangladesh on February 25. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Guangzou R-F U-19Wofoo Tai Po05:00

Guangzou R-F U-19 - Wofoo Tai Po

Guangzou R-F U-19 are playing Wofoo Tai Po at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 25. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

HK RangersHK Warriors08:00

HK Rangers - HK Warriors

HK Rangers are playing HK Warriors at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 25. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

NorthEast UnitedChennaiyin FC14:00

NorthEast United - Chennaiyin FC

NorthEast United are playing Chennaiyin FC at the ISL of India on February 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-KhaleejJeddah12:30

Al-Khaleej - Jeddah

Al-Khaleej are playing Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 25. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Al BatenAl Thuqbah12:45

Al Baten - Al Thuqbah

Al Baten are playing Al Thuqbah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 25. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Al TaqdomAl Mojzel12:55

Al Taqdom - Al Mojzel

Al Taqdom are playing Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 25. The match will kick off 12:55 UTC.

Al NajoomAl Taee Hail15:20

Al Najoom - Al Taee Hail

Al Najoom are playing Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 25. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

HottainOhod15:55

Hottain - Ohod

Hottain are playing Ohod at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 25. The match will kick off 15:55 UTC.

ZamalekENPPI CairoPostponedPst

Zamalek - ENPPI Cairo

Zamalek are playing ENPPI Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on February 25.

Aswan FCPyramidsPostponedPst

Aswan FC - Pyramids

Aswan FC are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on February 25.

El GounahAl MokawloonPostponedPst

El Gounah - Al Mokawloon

El Gounah are playing Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on February 25.

SmouhaTantaPostponedPst

Smouha - Tanta

Smouha are playing Tanta at the Premier League of Egypt on February 25.

Wadi DeglaFC MasrPostponedPst

Wadi Degla - FC Masr

Wadi Degla are playing FC Masr at the Premier League of Egypt on February 25.

OCS SafiFAR Rabat16:00

OCS Safi - FAR Rabat

OCS Safi are playing FAR Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MAT TetouanRaja Beni Mellal18:00

MAT Tetouan - Raja Beni Mellal

MAT Tetouan are playing Raja Beni Mellal at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Al ShortaHilal El Fasher13:30

Al Shorta - Hilal El Fasher

Al Shorta are playing Hilal El Fasher at the Premier League of Sudan on February 25. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al Hilal OmdurmanAl Ahly Merowe16:30

Al Hilal Omdurman - Al Ahly Merowe

Al Hilal Omdurman are playing Al Ahly Merowe at the Premier League of Sudan on February 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

El Ahli AtbaraAl Hilal Kadougli16:30

El Ahli Atbara - Al Hilal Kadougli

El Ahli Atbara are playing Al Hilal Kadougli at the Premier League of Sudan on February 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

ExpressURA13:00

Express - URA

Express are playing URA at the Premier League of Uganda on February 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Busonga UnitedWakiso Giants13:30

Busonga United - Wakiso Giants

Busonga United are playing Wakiso Giants at the Premier League of Uganda on February 25. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ProlineTooro United13:30

Proline - Tooro United

Proline are playing Tooro United at the Premier League of Uganda on February 25. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Cayman Islands U-20 WTrinidad and Tobago U-20 W17:00

Cayman Islands U-20 W - Trinidad and Tobago U-20 W

Cayman Islands U-20 W are playing Trinidad and Tobago U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Puerto Rico U-20 WGuyana U-20 W20:00

Puerto Rico U-20 W - Guyana U-20 W

Puerto Rico U-20 W are playing Guyana U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

St.Kitts and Nevis U-20 WHaiti U-20 W20:00

St.Kitts and Nevis U-20 W - Haiti U-20 W

St.Kitts and Nevis U-20 W are playing Haiti U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Nicaragua U-20 WMexico U-20 W23:00

Nicaragua U-20 W - Mexico U-20 W

Nicaragua U-20 W are playing Mexico U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atlanta UnitedMotagua01:00

Atlanta United - Motagua

Atlanta United are playing Motagua at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on February 26. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Cruz AzulPortmore United03:00

Cruz Azul - Portmore United

Cruz Azul are playing Portmore United at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on February 26. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataSportivo Barracas00:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Sportivo Barracas

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Sportivo Barracas at the National cup of Argentina on February 26. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Almirante BrownDeportivo Armenio20:35

Almirante Brown - Deportivo Armenio

Almirante Brown are playing Deportivo Armenio at the Primera B Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 25. The match will kick off 20:35 UTC.

Deportivo EspanolVictoriano Arenas20:00

Deportivo Espanol - Victoriano Arenas

Deportivo Espanol are playing Victoriano Arenas at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

YupanquiDefensores de Cambaceres20:00

Yupanqui - Defensores de Cambaceres

Yupanqui are playing Defensores de Cambaceres at the Primera D Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Santiago MorningCobreloa21:00

Santiago Morning - Cobreloa

Santiago Morning are playing Cobreloa at the Primera B of Chile on February 25. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Rangers TalcaU. San Felipe23:30

Rangers Talca - U. San Felipe

Rangers Talca are playing U. San Felipe at the Primera B of Chile on February 25. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

LeonesAtletico Huila00:40

Leones - Atletico Huila

Leones are playing Atletico Huila at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on February 26. The match will kick off 00:40 UTC.

Brisbane StrikersGold Coast Knights09:30

Brisbane Strikers - Gold Coast Knights

Brisbane Strikers are playing Gold Coast Knights at the NPL Queensland of Australia on February 25. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.