Feirense U-23 vs Benfica U-23 Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 15:00 on Tuesday, December 3
ArajoTiago Arajo (goal)21'
DukDuk (goal)33'
DukDuk (goal)36'
Portugal League U-23
0 : 4
FT
Copy
All videos of Feirense U-23 - Benfica U-23 on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Feirense U-23 0, Benfica U-23 4.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 3
First half ends.
36'
0 - 3
Duk scores for Benfica U-23.
33'
0 - 2
Duk scores for Benfica U-23.
21'
0 - 1
Tiago Arajo scores for Benfica U-23.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
6
Feirense U-23 have gone 6 consecutive matches without a defeat.
6
Benfica U-23 have conceded a goal in their previous 6 matches.
6
Benfica U-23 haven't lost in their previous 6 away matches.
Live Match Report

Feirense U-23 played Benfica U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on December 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Benfica U-23 won 0-4. Feirense U-23 are 14th in the table with 16 points after 18 matches, while Benfica U-23 are 2nd with 38 points in 18 matches.

Tiago Arajo scored the first goal on the 21st minute of the game followed by goals from Duk.

ScoreBat is covering Feirense U-23 vs Benfica U-23 in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Portugal League U-23's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Feirense U-23 vs Benfica U-23 live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Portugal League U-23 in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/benfica-u23-vs-feirense-u23-live-stream/

Feirense U-23 have won Guimaraes U-23 and Belenenses U-23 in their previous 2 matches, while Benfica U-23 have won Blackburn U-23 in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
August 22nd, 2019 - League U-23

Feirense U-23 and Benfica U-23 have met once in their recent history. Benfica U-23 won that match.

Feirense U-23 have won 3 of their 18 matches in League U-23, drawing 7 and having 8 defeats this season. They have scored 18 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 33 - 1.83 per match. Benfica U-23 have won 11 of their 18 matches in League U-23, drawing 5 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 31 goals - 1.72 per match, conceding 15 - 0.83 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Feirense U-23 and Benfica U-23 are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Tiago Arajo and Duk as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Feirense U-23 or Benfica U-23 score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Feirense U-23 and Benfica U-23 include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Feirense U-23 vs Benfica U-23 with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Portugal League U-23 are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Everton3 - 1ChelseaFull TimeFT

Everton - Chelsea

Everton played Chelsea at the Premier League of England on December 7. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Everton won 3-1.

Bournemouth0 - 3LiverpoolFull TimeFT

Bournemouth - Liverpool

Bournemouth played Liverpool at the Premier League of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Liverpool won 0-3.

Tottenham Hotspur5 - 0BurnleyFull TimeFT

Tottenham Hotspur - Burnley

Tottenham Hotspur played Burnley at the Premier League of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tottenham Hotspur won 5-0.

Watford0 - 0Crystal PalaceFull TimeFT

Watford - Crystal Palace

Watford played Crystal Palace at the Premier League of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Manchester City1 - 2Manchester UnitedFull TimeFT

Manchester City - Manchester United

Manchester City played Manchester United at the Premier League of England on December 7. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Manchester United won 1-2.

Real Madrid2 - 0EspanyolFull TimeFT

Real Madrid - Espanyol

Real Madrid played Espanyol at the La Liga of Spain on December 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Real Madrid won 2-0.

Granada CF3 - 0AlavesFull TimeFT

Granada CF - Alaves

Granada CF played Alaves at the La Liga of Spain on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Granada CF won 3-0.

Levante2 - 4ValenciaFull TimeFT

Levante - Valencia

Levante played Valencia at the La Liga of Spain on December 7. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Valencia won 2-4.

Barcelona5 - 2MallorcaFull TimeFT

Barcelona - Mallorca

Barcelona played Mallorca at the La Liga of Spain on December 7. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Barcelona won 5-2.

Augsburg2 - 1MainzFull TimeFT

Augsburg - Mainz

Augsburg played Mainz at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Augsburg won 2-1.

Borussia Dortmund5 - 0Fortuna DusseldorfFull TimeFT

Borussia Dortmund - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Borussia Dortmund played Fortuna Dusseldorf at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Borussia Dortmund won 5-0.

Borussia Monchengladbach2 - 1Bayern MunichFull TimeFT

Borussia Monchengladbach - Bayern Munich

Borussia Monchengladbach played Bayern Munich at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Borussia Monchengladbach won 2-1.

RB Leipzig3 - 1HoffenheimFull TimeFT

RB Leipzig - Hoffenheim

RB Leipzig played Hoffenheim at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. RB Leipzig won 3-1.

SC Freiburg1 - 0WolfsburgFull TimeFT

SC Freiburg - Wolfsburg

SC Freiburg played Wolfsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. SC Freiburg won 1-0.

Bayer Leverkusen2 - 1SchalkeFull TimeFT

Bayer Leverkusen - Schalke

Bayer Leverkusen played Schalke at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Bayer Leverkusen won 2-1.

Atalanta3 - 2VeronaFull TimeFT

Atalanta - Verona

Atalanta played Verona at the Serie A of Italy on December 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Atalanta won 3-2.

Udinese1 - 1NapoliFull TimeFT

Udinese - Napoli

Udinese played Napoli at the Serie A of Italy on December 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lazio3 - 1JuventusFull TimeFT

Lazio - Juventus

Lazio played Juventus at the Serie A of Italy on December 7. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Lazio won 3-1.

Montpellier1 - 3PSGFull TimeFT

Montpellier - PSG

Montpellier played PSG at the Ligue 1 of France on December 7. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. PSG won 1-3.

Monaco3 - 0AmiensFull TimeFT

Monaco - Amiens

Monaco played Amiens at the Ligue 1 of France on December 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Monaco won 3-0.

Nice4 - 1MetzFull TimeFT

Nice - Metz

Nice played Metz at the Ligue 1 of France on December 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Nice won 4-1.

Rennes2 - 1AngersFull TimeFT

Rennes - Angers

Rennes played Angers at the Ligue 1 of France on December 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Rennes won 2-1.

Strasbourg4 - 2ToulouseFull TimeFT

Strasbourg - Toulouse

Strasbourg played Toulouse at the Ligue 1 of France on December 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Strasbourg won 4-2.

Huddersfield0 - 2LeedsFull TimeFT

Huddersfield - Leeds

Huddersfield played Leeds at the Championship of England on December 7. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Leeds won 0-2.

Blackburn1 - 0Derby CountyFull TimeFT

Blackburn - Derby County

Blackburn played Derby County at the Championship of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Blackburn won 1-0.

Cardiff City3 - 2BarnsleyFull TimeFT

Cardiff City - Barnsley

Cardiff City played Barnsley at the Championship of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cardiff City won 3-2.

Fulham1 - 2Bristol CityFull TimeFT

Fulham - Bristol City

Fulham played Bristol City at the Championship of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bristol City won 1-2.

Hull City2 - 1Stoke CityFull TimeFT

Hull City - Stoke City

Hull City played Stoke City at the Championship of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hull City won 2-1.

Luton2 - 1WiganFull TimeFT

Luton - Wigan

Luton played Wigan at the Championship of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Luton won 2-1.

Middlesbrough1 - 0Charlton AthleticFull TimeFT

Middlesbrough - Charlton Athletic

Middlesbrough played Charlton Athletic at the Championship of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Middlesbrough won 1-0.

QPR2 - 0Preston NEFull TimeFT

QPR - Preston NE

QPR played Preston NE at the Championship of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. QPR won 2-0.

Reading2 - 3BirminghamFull TimeFT

Reading - Birmingham

Reading played Birmingham at the Championship of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Birmingham won 2-3.

Sheffield Wednesday2 - 1BrentfordFull TimeFT

Sheffield Wednesday - Brentford

Sheffield Wednesday played Brentford at the Championship of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sheffield Wednesday won 2-1.

ADO Den Haag0 - 0TwenteFull TimeFT

ADO Den Haag - Twente

ADO Den Haag played Twente at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 7. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

PSV5 - 0Fortuna SittardFull TimeFT

PSV - Fortuna Sittard

PSV played Fortuna Sittard at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 7. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. PSV won 5-0.

VV Venlo2 - 0EmmenFull TimeFT

VV Venlo - Emmen

VV Venlo played Emmen at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 7. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. VV Venlo won 2-0.

Zwolle0 - 3AZFull TimeFT

Zwolle - AZ

Zwolle played AZ at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 7. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. AZ won 0-3.

Hamilton0 - 1St. MirrenFull TimeFT

Hamilton - St. Mirren

Hamilton played St. Mirren at the Premier League of Scotland on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. St. Mirren won 0-1.

Hibernian3 - 0AberdeenFull TimeFT

Hibernian - Aberdeen

Hibernian played Aberdeen at the Premier League of Scotland on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hibernian won 3-0.

Livingston3 - 0KilmarnockFull TimeFT

Livingston - Kilmarnock

Livingston played Kilmarnock at the Premier League of Scotland on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Livingston won 3-0.

Motherwell1 - 0HeartsFull TimeFT

Motherwell - Hearts

Motherwell played Hearts at the Premier League of Scotland on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Motherwell won 1-0.

Maritimo2 - 2Santa ClaraFull TimeFT

Maritimo - Santa Clara

Maritimo played Santa Clara at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Familcao2 - 3TondelaFull TimeFT

Familcao - Tondela

Familcao played Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 7. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Tondela won 2-3.

Aves1 - 0BragaFull TimeFT

Aves - Braga

Aves played Braga at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 7. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Aves won 1-0.

Tambov3 - 0OrenburgFull TimeFT

Tambov - Orenburg

Tambov played Orenburg at the Premier League of Russia on December 7. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tambov won 3-0.

FK Krasnodar1 - 1CSKAFull TimeFT

FK Krasnodar - CSKA

FK Krasnodar played CSKA at the Premier League of Russia on December 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Akhmat Groznyi0 - 1UfaFull TimeFT

Akhmat Groznyi - Ufa

Akhmat Groznyi played Ufa at the Premier League of Russia on December 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ufa won 0-1.

Hartberg3 - 2St. PoltenFull TimeFT

Hartberg - St. Polten

Hartberg played St. Polten at the Bundesliga of Austria on December 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hartberg won 3-2.

Salzburg5 - 1TirolFull TimeFT

Salzburg - Tirol

Salzburg played Tirol at the Bundesliga of Austria on December 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Salzburg won 5-1.

Wolfsberger AC1 - 3LASK LinzFull TimeFT

Wolfsberger AC - LASK Linz

Wolfsberger AC played LASK Linz at the Bundesliga of Austria on December 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. LASK Linz won 1-3.

Mechelen1 - 1KortrijkFull TimeFT

Mechelen - Kortrijk

Mechelen played Kortrijk at the First Division A of Belgium on December 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cercle Brugge1 - 2GenkFull TimeFT

Cercle Brugge - Genk

Cercle Brugge played Genk at the First Division A of Belgium on December 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Genk won 1-2.

Gent2 - 0Zulte-WaregemFull TimeFT

Gent - Zulte-Waregem

Gent played Zulte-Waregem at the First Division A of Belgium on December 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Gent won 2-0.

Sint-Truiden1 - 2Club BruggeFull TimeFT

Sint-Truiden - Club Brugge

Sint-Truiden played Club Brugge at the First Division A of Belgium on December 7. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Club Brugge won 1-2.

Beerschot-Wilrijk1 - 1Excelsior VirtonFull TimeFT

Beerschot-Wilrijk - Excelsior Virton

Beerschot-Wilrijk played Excelsior Virton at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on December 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lokeren1 - 3RoeselareFull TimeFT

Lokeren - Roeselare

Lokeren played Roeselare at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on December 7. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Roeselare won 1-3.

Botev3 - 1BeroeFull TimeFT

Botev - Beroe

Botev played Beroe at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 7. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Botev won 3-1.

Ludogorets1 - 1Cherno MoreFull TimeFT

Ludogorets - Cherno More

Ludogorets played Cherno More at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 7. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

NK Gorica2 - 0Slaven KoprivnicaFull TimeFT

NK Gorica - Slaven Koprivnica

NK Gorica played Slaven Koprivnica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. NK Gorica won 2-0.

Inter-Zapresic1 - 1Hajduk SplitFull TimeFT

Inter-Zapresic - Hajduk Split

Inter-Zapresic played Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 7. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Anorthosis2 - 0AELFull TimeFT

Anorthosis - AEL

Anorthosis played AEL at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Anorthosis won 2-0.

Olympiakos Nicosia2 - 0APOELFull TimeFT

Olympiakos Nicosia - APOEL

Olympiakos Nicosia played APOEL at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Olympiakos Nicosia won 2-0.

Opava1 - 2JablonecFull TimeFT

Opava - Jablonec

Opava played Jablonec at the First League of Czech Republic on December 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Jablonec won 1-2.

Teplice2 - 1ZlinFull TimeFT

Teplice - Zlin

Teplice played Zlin at the First League of Czech Republic on December 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Teplice won 2-1.

Slovacko2 - 1PlzenFull TimeFT

Slovacko - Plzen

Slovacko played Plzen at the First League of Czech Republic on December 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Slovacko won 2-1.

Blackpool3 - 1Fleetwood TownFull TimeFT

Blackpool - Fleetwood Town

Blackpool played Fleetwood Town at the League One of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Blackpool won 3-1.

Bolton2 - 2WimbledonFull TimeFT

Bolton - Wimbledon

Bolton played Wimbledon at the League One of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bristol Rovers4 - 2Southend UnitedFull TimeFT

Bristol Rovers - Southend United

Bristol Rovers played Southend United at the League One of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bristol Rovers won 4-2.

Burton Albion0 - 2Lincoln CityFull TimeFT

Burton Albion - Lincoln City

Burton Albion played Lincoln City at the League One of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lincoln City won 0-2.

Coventry1 - 1Ipswich TownFull TimeFT

Coventry - Ipswich Town

Coventry played Ipswich Town at the League One of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Doncaster Rovers1 - 1Milton Keynes DonsFull TimeFT

Doncaster Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons

Doncaster Rovers played Milton Keynes Dons at the League One of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gillingham1 - 0SunderlandFull TimeFT

Gillingham - Sunderland

Gillingham played Sunderland at the League One of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gillingham won 1-0.

Oxford United0 - 0ShrewsburyFull TimeFT

Oxford United - Shrewsbury

Oxford United played Shrewsbury at the League One of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Portsmouth2 - 2Peterborough UnitedFull TimeFT

Portsmouth - Peterborough United

Portsmouth played Peterborough United at the League One of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Rotherham0 - 1RochdaleFull TimeFT

Rotherham - Rochdale

Rotherham played Rochdale at the League One of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rochdale won 0-1.

Tranmere Rovers1 - 1Accrington StanleyFull TimeFT

Tranmere Rovers - Accrington Stanley

Tranmere Rovers played Accrington Stanley at the League One of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bradford1 - 0NewportFull TimeFT

Bradford - Newport

Bradford played Newport at the League Two of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bradford won 1-0.

Cambridge United1 - 0PlymouthFull TimeFT

Cambridge United - Plymouth

Cambridge United played Plymouth at the League Two of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cambridge United won 1-0.

Colchester1 - 0Salford CityFull TimeFT

Colchester - Salford City

Colchester played Salford City at the League Two of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Colchester won 1-0.

Exeter3 - 2NorthamptonFull TimeFT

Exeter - Northampton

Exeter played Northampton at the League Two of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Exeter won 3-2.

Forest Green0 - 2Scunthorpe UnitedFull TimeFT

Forest Green - Scunthorpe United

Forest Green played Scunthorpe United at the League Two of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Scunthorpe United won 0-2.

Grimsby0 - 3Swindon TownFull TimeFT

Grimsby - Swindon Town

Grimsby played Swindon Town at the League Two of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Swindon Town won 0-3.

Macclesfield TownCrewePostponedPst

Macclesfield Town - Crewe

Macclesfield Town are playing Crewe at the League Two of England on December 7.

Mansfield Town0 - 3Cheltenham TownFull TimeFT

Mansfield Town - Cheltenham Town

Mansfield Town played Cheltenham Town at the League Two of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cheltenham Town won 0-3.

Morecambe1 - 1CarlisleFull TimeFT

Morecambe - Carlisle

Morecambe played Carlisle at the League Two of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Oldham Athletic1 - 1Leyton OrientFull TimeFT

Oldham Athletic - Leyton Orient

Oldham Athletic played Leyton Orient at the League Two of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Port Vale0 - 1WalsallFull TimeFT

Port Vale - Walsall

Port Vale played Walsall at the League Two of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Walsall won 0-1.

Stevenage0 - 0Crawley TownFull TimeFT

Stevenage - Crawley Town

Stevenage played Crawley Town at the League Two of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

MOS 3 Rivieres0 - 2Bourg-PeronnasFull TimeFT

MOS 3 Rivieres - Bourg-Peronnas

MOS 3 Rivieres played Bourg-Peronnas at the National cup of France on December 7. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Bourg-Peronnas won 0-2.

Prix les Mezieres3 - 1QuevillyFull TimeFT

Prix les Mezieres - Quevilly

Prix les Mezieres played Quevilly at the National cup of France on December 7. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Prix les Mezieres won 3-1.

St-Etienne Cote Chaude0 - 1Le Puy AuvergneFull TimeFT

St-Etienne Cote Chaude - Le Puy Auvergne

St-Etienne Cote Chaude played Le Puy Auvergne at the National cup of France on December 7. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Le Puy Auvergne won 0-1.

Vandoeuvre2 - 3Red StarAfter Extra TimeAET

Vandoeuvre - Red Star

Vandoeuvre played Red Star at the National cup of France on December 7. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Red Star won 2-3 in the extra time.

Annecy1 - 2ChamblyFull TimeFT

Annecy - Chambly

Annecy played Chambly at the National cup of France on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Chambly won 1-2.

Chartres0 - 1CaenFull TimeFT

Chartres - Caen

Chartres played Caen at the National cup of France on December 7. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Caen won 0-1.

Pontivyen0 - 1LorientFull TimeFT

Pontivyen - Lorient

Pontivyen played Lorient at the National cup of France on December 7. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Lorient won 0-1.

Cournon0 - 2NiortFull TimeFT

Cournon - Niort

Cournon played Niort at the National cup of France on December 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Niort won 0-2.

Hombourg-Haut2 - 1AuxerreFull TimeFT

Hombourg-Haut - Auxerre

Hombourg-Haut played Auxerre at the National cup of France on December 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hombourg-Haut won 2-1.

Saint GeorgesSt PryvePostponedPst

Saint Georges - St Pryve

Saint Georges are playing St Pryve at the National cup of France on December 7.

St Pryve6 - 0Saint GeorgesFull TimeFT

St Pryve - Saint Georges

St Pryve played Saint Georges at the National cup of France on December 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. St Pryve won 6-0.

Tours2 - 1Club FranciscainAfter Extra TimeAET

Tours - Club Franciscain

Tours played Club Franciscain at the National cup of France on December 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tours won 2-1 in the extra time.

Guichen2 - 1Le RheuFull TimeFT

Guichen - Le Rheu

Guichen played Le Rheu at the National cup of France on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Guichen won 2-1.

Raon L Etape6 - 2BoulayFull TimeFT

Raon L Etape - Boulay

Raon L Etape played Boulay at the National cup of France on December 7. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Raon L Etape won 6-2.

Chilly0 - 1FabreguesAfter Extra TimeAET

Chilly - Fabregues

Chilly played Fabregues at the National cup of France on December 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Fabregues won 0-1 in the extra time.

Mulhouse2 - 3EpinalFull TimeFT

Mulhouse - Epinal

Mulhouse played Epinal at the National cup of France on December 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Epinal won 2-3.

Poitevin1 - 3Rodez AveyronFull TimeFT

Poitevin - Rodez Aveyron

Poitevin played Rodez Aveyron at the National cup of France on December 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rodez Aveyron won 1-3.

Saint Quentin1 - 3Grande-SyntheFull TimeFT

Saint Quentin - Grande-Synthe

Saint Quentin played Grande-Synthe at the National cup of France on December 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Grande-Synthe won 1-3.

Angouleme5 - 1Saint-FlourFull TimeFT

Angouleme - Saint-Flour

Angouleme played Saint-Flour at the National cup of France on December 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Angouleme won 5-1.

Bayonne4 - 1FontenayFull TimeFT

Bayonne - Fontenay

Bayonne played Fontenay at the National cup of France on December 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bayonne won 4-1.

Bergerac0 - 0Trelissac6-7 On PenaltiesPen 6-7

Bergerac - Trelissac

Bergerac played Trelissac at the National cup of France on December 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Trelissac won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Challans1 - 1Colomiers1-0 On PenaltiesPen 1-0

Challans - Colomiers

Challans played Colomiers at the National cup of France on December 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Challans won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Chateaubriant0 - 0Stade Briochin5-6 On PenaltiesPen 5-6

Chateaubriant - Stade Briochin

Chateaubriant played Stade Briochin at the National cup of France on December 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Stade Briochin won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Croix Savoie0 - 1SannoisFull TimeFT

Croix Savoie - Sannois

Croix Savoie played Sannois at the National cup of France on December 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sannois won 0-1.

Gonfreville5 - 2CreteilAfter Extra TimeAET

Gonfreville - Creteil

Gonfreville played Creteil at the National cup of France on December 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Gonfreville won 5-2 in the extra time.

Grasse1 - 2Athletico M.Full TimeFT

Grasse - Athletico M.

Grasse played Athletico M. at the National cup of France on December 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Athletico M. won 1-2.

Jeunesse0 - 2Belfort73'

Jeunesse - Belfort

Jeunesse are playing Belfort at the National cup of France on December 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Belfort is winning 0-2.

Limonest2 - 1VillefrancheAfter Extra TimeAET

Limonest - Villefranche

Limonest played Villefranche at the National cup of France on December 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Limonest won 2-1 in the extra time.

Montceau3 - 0BesanconFull TimeFT

Montceau - Besancon

Montceau played Besancon at the National cup of France on December 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Montceau won 3-0.

Plabennec0 - 2GranvilleFull TimeFT

Plabennec - Granville

Plabennec played Granville at the National cup of France on December 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Granville won 0-2.

Rouen1 - 0OrleansFull TimeFT

Rouen - Orleans

Rouen played Orleans at the National cup of France on December 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Rouen won 1-0.

Sable2 - 0ConcarneauFull TimeFT

Sable - Concarneau

Sable played Concarneau at the National cup of France on December 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sable won 2-0.

Frejus1 - 1Ales5-3 On PenaltiesPen 5-3

Frejus - Ales

Frejus played Ales at the National cup of France on December 7. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Frejus won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Marssac1 - 4PauFull TimeFT

Marssac - Pau

Marssac played Pau at the National cup of France on December 7. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Pau won 1-4.

Greuther Furth3 - 1BochumFull TimeFT

Greuther Furth - Bochum

Greuther Furth played Bochum at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Greuther Furth won 3-1.

Hannover3 - 2Erzgebirge AueFull TimeFT

Hannover - Erzgebirge Aue

Hannover played Erzgebirge Aue at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hannover won 3-2.

Holstein Kiel2 - 4OsnabruckFull TimeFT

Holstein Kiel - Osnabruck

Holstein Kiel played Osnabruck at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Osnabruck won 2-4.

1860 Munchen1 - 1Sonnenhof GrosaspachFull TimeFT

1860 Munchen - Sonnenhof Grosaspach

1860 Munchen played Sonnenhof Grosaspach at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Carl Zeiss Jena0 - 3UnterhachingFull TimeFT

Carl Zeiss Jena - Unterhaching

Carl Zeiss Jena played Unterhaching at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Unterhaching won 0-3.

Kaiserslautern1 - 0Hallescher FCFull TimeFT

Kaiserslautern - Hallescher FC

Kaiserslautern played Hallescher FC at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kaiserslautern won 1-0.

Magdeburg0 - 2IngolstadtFull TimeFT

Magdeburg - Ingolstadt

Magdeburg played Ingolstadt at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ingolstadt won 0-2.

Uerdingen4 - 1HansaFull TimeFT

Uerdingen - Hansa

Uerdingen played Hansa at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Uerdingen won 4-1.

Wurzburger Kickers3 - 1Viktoria KolnFull TimeFT

Wurzburger Kickers - Viktoria Koln

Wurzburger Kickers played Viktoria Koln at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wurzburger Kickers won 3-1.

PAOK2 - 0XanthiFull TimeFT

PAOK - Xanthi

PAOK played Xanthi at the Super League 1 of Greece on December 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. PAOK won 2-0.

AEK5 - 0PanioniosFull TimeFT

AEK - Panionios

AEK played Panionios at the Super League 1 of Greece on December 7. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. AEK won 5-0.

Panaitolikos0 - 3OlympiakosFull TimeFT

Panaitolikos - Olympiakos

Panaitolikos played Olympiakos at the Super League 1 of Greece on December 7. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Olympiakos won 0-3.

Mezokovesd0 - 1DiosgyorFull TimeFT

Mezokovesd - Diosgyor

Mezokovesd played Diosgyor at the NB I of Hungary on December 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Diosgyor won 0-1.

Debrecen1 - 1HonvedFull TimeFT

Debrecen - Honved

Debrecen played Honved at the NB I of Hungary on December 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fehervar0 - 2PaksFull TimeFT

Fehervar - Paks

Fehervar played Paks at the NB I of Hungary on December 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Paks won 0-2.

Ujpest1 - 0VardaFull TimeFT

Ujpest - Varda

Ujpest played Varda at the NB I of Hungary on December 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ujpest won 1-0.

Zalaegerszeg2 - 0KaposvarFull TimeFT

Zalaegerszeg - Kaposvar

Zalaegerszeg played Kaposvar at the NB I of Hungary on December 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Zalaegerszeg won 2-0.

Cittadella4 - 3SalernitanaFull TimeFT

Cittadella - Salernitana

Cittadella played Salernitana at the Serie B of Italy on December 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cittadella won 4-3.

Empoli2 - 1Ascoli PicchioFull TimeFT

Empoli - Ascoli Picchio

Empoli played Ascoli Picchio at the Serie B of Italy on December 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Empoli won 2-1.

Pescara2 - 2VeneziaFull TimeFT

Pescara - Venezia

Pescara played Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on December 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Spezia2 - 0LivornoFull TimeFT

Spezia - Livorno

Spezia played Livorno at the Serie B of Italy on December 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Spezia won 2-0.

Chievo1 - 0CremoneseFull TimeFT

Chievo - Cremonese

Chievo played Cremonese at the Serie B of Italy on December 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Chievo won 1-0.

Floriana FC2 - 1Santa LuciaFull TimeFT

Floriana FC - Santa Lucia

Floriana FC played Santa Lucia at the Premier Division of Malta on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Floriana FC won 2-1.

Gzira United3 - 1MostaFull TimeFT

Gzira United - Mosta

Gzira United played Mosta at the Premier Division of Malta on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gzira United won 3-1.

Sliema Wanderers FC2 - 1Birkirkara FCFull TimeFT

Sliema Wanderers FC - Birkirkara FC

Sliema Wanderers FC played Birkirkara FC at the Premier Division of Malta on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sliema Wanderers FC won 2-1.

Gudja United4 - 1Senglea AthleticFull TimeFT

Gudja United - Senglea Athletic

Gudja United played Senglea Athletic at the Premier Division of Malta on December 7. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Gudja United won 4-1.

Sileks3 - 1Academy PandevFull TimeFT

Sileks - Academy Pandev

Sileks played Academy Pandev at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on December 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sileks won 3-1.

Jagiellonia0 - 1Zaglebie LFull TimeFT

Jagiellonia - Zaglebie L

Jagiellonia played Zaglebie L at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zaglebie L won 0-1.

Lech2 - 0LKS LodzFull TimeFT

Lech - LKS Lodz

Lech played LKS Lodz at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 7. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Lech won 2-0.

Lechia Gdansk2 - 0Wisla PlockFull TimeFT

Lechia Gdansk - Wisla Plock

Lechia Gdansk played Wisla Plock at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Lechia Gdansk won 2-0.

Penafiel2 - 2Porto-2Full TimeFT

Penafiel - Porto-2

Penafiel played Porto-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 7. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Cova Piedade0 - 0VilafranquenseFull TimeFT

Cova Piedade - Vilafranquense

Cova Piedade played Vilafranquense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nacional1 - 0SC FarenseFull TimeFT

Nacional - SC Farense

Nacional played SC Farense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nacional won 1-0.

Chaves0 - 2OliveirenseFull TimeFT

Chaves - Oliveirense

Chaves played Oliveirense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 7. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Oliveirense won 0-2.

Chindia Targoviste2 - 1CSMS IasiFull TimeFT

Chindia Targoviste - CSMS Iasi

Chindia Targoviste played CSMS Iasi at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Chindia Targoviste won 2-1.

Hermannstadt4 - 2Dinamo BFull TimeFT

Hermannstadt - Dinamo B

Hermannstadt played Dinamo B at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 7. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Hermannstadt won 4-2.

Arbroath1 - 1DundeeFull TimeFT

Arbroath - Dundee

Arbroath played Dundee at the Championship of Scotland on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dundee United2 - 1Alloa AthleticFull TimeFT

Dundee United - Alloa Athletic

Dundee United played Alloa Athletic at the Championship of Scotland on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dundee United won 2-1.

Dunfermline3 - 1Greenock MortonFull TimeFT

Dunfermline - Greenock Morton

Dunfermline played Greenock Morton at the Championship of Scotland on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dunfermline won 3-1.

Inverness C.T2 - 0Ayr UnitedFull TimeFT

Inverness C.T - Ayr United

Inverness C.T played Ayr United at the Championship of Scotland on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Inverness C.T won 2-0.

Queen of the South1 - 2Partick ThistleFull TimeFT

Queen of the South - Partick Thistle

Queen of the South played Partick Thistle at the Championship of Scotland on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Partick Thistle won 1-2.

Clyde0 - 0Forfar AthleticFull TimeFT

Clyde - Forfar Athletic

Clyde played Forfar Athletic at the Division 1 of Scotland on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dumbarton0 - 2MontroseFull TimeFT

Dumbarton - Montrose

Dumbarton played Montrose at the Division 1 of Scotland on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Montrose won 0-2.

East Fife0 - 0FalkirkFull TimeFT

East Fife - Falkirk

East Fife played Falkirk at the Division 1 of Scotland on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Peterhead3 - 0StranraerFull TimeFT

Peterhead - Stranraer

Peterhead played Stranraer at the Division 1 of Scotland on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Peterhead won 3-0.

Raith Rovers1 - 0AirdrieoniansFull TimeFT

Raith Rovers - Airdrieonians

Raith Rovers played Airdrieonians at the Division 1 of Scotland on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Raith Rovers won 1-0.

Albion Rovers2 - 0Queens ParkFull TimeFT

Albion Rovers - Queens Park

Albion Rovers played Queens Park at the Division 2 of Scotland on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Albion Rovers won 2-0.

Cowdenbeath0 - 0Elgin CityFull TimeFT

Cowdenbeath - Elgin City

Cowdenbeath played Elgin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Edinburgh City2 - 1Cove RangersFull TimeFT

Edinburgh City - Cove Rangers

Edinburgh City played Cove Rangers at the Division 2 of Scotland on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Edinburgh City won 2-1.

Stenhousemuir1 - 2Annan AthleticFull TimeFT

Stenhousemuir - Annan Athletic

Stenhousemuir played Annan Athletic at the Division 2 of Scotland on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Annan Athletic won 1-2.

Stirling Albion2 - 4Brechin CityFull TimeFT

Stirling Albion - Brechin City

Stirling Albion played Brechin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brechin City won 2-4.

Crvena Zvezda3 - 1Spartak SuboticaFull TimeFT

Crvena Zvezda - Spartak Subotica

Crvena Zvezda played Spartak Subotica at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 7. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Crvena Zvezda won 3-1.

Nitra1 - 1TrencinFull TimeFT

Nitra - Trencin

Nitra played Trencin at the Super Liga of Slovakia on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pohronie2 - 1SeredFull TimeFT

Pohronie - Sered

Pohronie played Sered at the Super Liga of Slovakia on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pohronie won 2-1.

Ruzomberok0 - 0Zlate MoravceFull TimeFT

Ruzomberok - Zlate Moravce

Ruzomberok played Zlate Moravce at the Super Liga of Slovakia on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zemplin Michalovce2 - 0Spartak TrnavaFull TimeFT

Zemplin Michalovce - Spartak Trnava

Zemplin Michalovce played Spartak Trnava at the Super Liga of Slovakia on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zemplin Michalovce won 2-0.

Slovan2 - 0DACFull TimeFT

Slovan - DAC

Slovan played DAC at the Super Liga of Slovakia on December 7. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Slovan won 2-0.

BravoTabor SezanaPostponedPst

Bravo - Tabor Sezana

Bravo are playing Tabor Sezana at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 7.

CeljeAluminijPostponedPst

Celje - Aluminij

Celje are playing Aluminij at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 7.

DomzaleMuraPostponedPst

Domzale - Mura

Domzale are playing Mura at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 7.

MariborOlimpijaPostponedPst

Maribor - Olimpija

Maribor are playing Olimpija at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 7.

TriglavRudar VelenjePostponedPst

Triglav - Rudar Velenje

Triglav are playing Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 7.

Huesca0 - 2Rayo VallecanoFull TimeFT

Huesca - Rayo Vallecano

Huesca played Rayo Vallecano at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rayo Vallecano won 0-2.

Sporting Gijon1 - 0PonferradinaFull TimeFT

Sporting Gijon - Ponferradina

Sporting Gijon played Ponferradina at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sporting Gijon won 1-0.

Almeria3 - 1MirandesFull TimeFT

Almeria - Mirandes

Almeria played Mirandes at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Almeria won 3-1.

Xamax1 - 1LuganoFull TimeFT

Xamax - Lugano

Xamax played Lugano at the Super League of Switzerland on December 7. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Young Boys1 - 0LuzernFull TimeFT

Young Boys - Luzern

Young Boys played Luzern at the Super League of Switzerland on December 7. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Young Boys won 1-0.

Chiasso0 - 1GrasshoppersFull TimeFT

Chiasso - Grasshoppers

Chiasso played Grasshoppers at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Grasshoppers won 0-1.

Kriens2 - 1WilFull TimeFT

Kriens - Wil

Kriens played Wil at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 7. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Kriens won 2-1.

Yeni Malatyaspor1 - 3Demir Grup SivassporFull TimeFT

Yeni Malatyaspor - Demir Grup Sivasspor

Yeni Malatyaspor played Demir Grup Sivasspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Demir Grup Sivasspor won 1-3.

Ankaragucu1 - 3GoztepeFull TimeFT

Ankaragucu - Goztepe

Ankaragucu played Goztepe at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 7. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Goztepe won 1-3.

Galatasaray1 - 0AlanyasporFull TimeFT

Galatasaray - Alanyaspor

Galatasaray played Alanyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Galatasaray won 1-0.

Hatayspor3 - 0BolusporFull TimeFT

Hatayspor - Boluspor

Hatayspor played Boluspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 7. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hatayspor won 3-0.

Karagumruk0 - 0BalikesirsporFull TimeFT

Karagumruk - Balikesirspor

Karagumruk played Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Akhisar Bld genclik4 - 3IstanbulsporFull TimeFT

Akhisar Bld genclik - Istanbulspor

Akhisar Bld genclik played Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Akhisar Bld genclik won 4-3.

Oleksandria3 - 0VorsklaFull TimeFT

Oleksandria - Vorskla

Oleksandria played Vorskla at the Premier League of Ukraine on December 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Oleksandria won 3-0.

Kolos Kovalivka4 - 0DniproFull TimeFT

Kolos Kovalivka - Dnipro

Kolos Kovalivka played Dnipro at the Premier League of Ukraine on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kolos Kovalivka won 4-0.

Consadole Sapporo1 - 2Kawasaki FrontaleFull TimeFT

Consadole Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale

Consadole Sapporo played Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Kawasaki Frontale won 1-2.

Matsumoto Yamaga FC1 - 1Shonan BellmareFull TimeFT

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Shonan Bellmare

Matsumoto Yamaga FC played Shonan Bellmare at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nagoya Grampus Eight0 - 1Kashima AntlersFull TimeFT

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Kashima Antlers

Nagoya Grampus Eight played Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 0-1.

Oita Trinita0 - 2Cerezo OsakaFull TimeFT

Oita Trinita - Cerezo Osaka

Oita Trinita played Cerezo Osaka at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Cerezo Osaka won 0-2.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima1 - 0Vegalta SendaiFull TimeFT

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Vegalta Sendai at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Sanfrecce Hiroshima won 1-0.

Shimizu S-Pulse1 - 0Sagan TosuFull TimeFT

Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu

Shimizu S-Pulse played Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Shimizu S-Pulse won 1-0.

Urawa Red Diamonds2 - 3Gamba OsakaFull TimeFT

Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka

Urawa Red Diamonds played Gamba Osaka at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Gamba Osaka won 2-3.

Vissel Kobe4 - 1Jubilo IwataFull TimeFT

Vissel Kobe - Jubilo Iwata

Vissel Kobe played Jubilo Iwata at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Vissel Kobe won 4-1.

Yokohama F. Marinos3 - 0F.C.TokyoFull TimeFT

Yokohama F. Marinos - F.C.Tokyo

Yokohama F. Marinos played F.C.Tokyo at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Yokohama F. Marinos won 3-0.

Petro de Luanda1 - 1USM AlgerFull TimeFT

Petro de Luanda - USM Alger

Petro de Luanda played USM Alger at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Platinum0 - 3Etoile du SahelFull TimeFT

Platinum - Etoile du Sahel

Platinum played Etoile du Sahel at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Etoile du Sahel won 0-3.

ZESCO United1 - 2TP MazembeFull TimeFT

ZESCO United - TP Mazembe

ZESCO United played TP Mazembe at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on December 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. TP Mazembe won 1-2.

WAC Casablanca0 - 0Mamelodi SundownsFull TimeFT

WAC Casablanca - Mamelodi Sundowns

WAC Casablanca played Mamelodi Sundowns at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on December 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zamalek2 - 0Primeiro de AgostoFull TimeFT

Zamalek - Primeiro de Agosto

Zamalek played Primeiro de Agosto at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on December 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Zamalek won 2-0.

Baroka2 - 2Orlando PiratesFull TimeFT

Baroka - Orlando Pirates

Baroka played Orlando Pirates at the Premier League of South Africa on December 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Black Leopards Venda0 - 0AmaZulu DurbanFull TimeFT

Black Leopards Venda - AmaZulu Durban

Black Leopards Venda played AmaZulu Durban at the Premier League of South Africa on December 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cape Town City0 - 1Chippa UnitedFull TimeFT

Cape Town City - Chippa United

Cape Town City played Chippa United at the Premier League of South Africa on December 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Chippa United won 0-1.

Kaiser Chiefs5 - 3Bloemfontein CelticFull TimeFT

Kaiser Chiefs - Bloemfontein Celtic

Kaiser Chiefs played Bloemfontein Celtic at the Premier League of South Africa on December 7. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Kaiser Chiefs won 5-3.

Huracan0 - 2Arsenal SFull TimeFT

Huracan - Arsenal S

Huracan played Arsenal S at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 7. The match kicked off 20:35 UTC. Arsenal S won 0-2.

Talleres Cordoba0 - 0Union Santa Fe58'

Talleres Cordoba - Union Santa Fe

Talleres Cordoba are playing Union Santa Fe at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 7. The match kicked off 22:40 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Tucuman2 - 1Newells Old Boys58'

Tucuman - Newells Old Boys

Tucuman are playing Newells Old Boys at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 7. The match kicked off 22:40 UTC. It's the second half and Tucuman is winning 2-1.

LanusRacing00:45

Lanus - Racing

Lanus are playing Racing at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 8. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Sport Boys Warnes0 - 0Nacional PotosiFull TimeFT

Sport Boys Warnes - Nacional Potosi

Sport Boys Warnes played Nacional Potosi at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Wellington Phoenix2 - 1Western SydneyFull TimeFT

Wellington Phoenix - Western Sydney

Wellington Phoenix played Western Sydney at the A-League of Australia on December 7. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Wellington Phoenix won 2-1.

Sydney FC5 - 1Brisbane Roar FCFull TimeFT

Sydney FC - Brisbane Roar FC

Sydney FC played Brisbane Roar FC at the A-League of Australia on December 7. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Sydney FC won 5-1.

Western United FCMelbourne Victory05:00

Western United FC - Melbourne Victory

Western United FC are playing Melbourne Victory at the A-League of Australia on December 8. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Adelaide UnitedNewcastle Jets07:00

Adelaide United - Newcastle Jets

Adelaide United are playing Newcastle Jets at the A-League of Australia on December 8. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Bylis2 - 1PartizaniFull TimeFT

Bylis - Partizani

Bylis played Partizani at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 7. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Bylis won 2-1.

Luftetari Gjirokaster0 - 2VllazniaFull TimeFT

Luftetari Gjirokaster - Vllaznia

Luftetari Gjirokaster played Vllaznia at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 7. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Vllaznia won 0-2.

KF Tirana1 - 3KukesiFull TimeFT

KF Tirana - Kukesi

KF Tirana played Kukesi at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 7. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Kukesi won 1-3.

Apolonia7 - 0ElbasaniFull TimeFT

Apolonia - Elbasani

Apolonia played Elbasani at the Division 1 of Albania on December 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Apolonia won 7-0.

Burreli2 - 1ShkumbiniFull TimeFT

Burreli - Shkumbini

Burreli played Shkumbini at the Division 1 of Albania on December 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Burreli won 2-1.

Dinamo Tirana2 - 0Terbuni PukeFull TimeFT

Dinamo Tirana - Terbuni Puke

Dinamo Tirana played Terbuni Puke at the Division 1 of Albania on December 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dinamo Tirana won 2-0.

Egnatia R0 - 1KastriotiFull TimeFT

Egnatia R - Kastrioti

Egnatia R played Kastrioti at the Division 1 of Albania on December 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kastrioti won 0-1.

Erzeni2 - 0Veleciku KoplikFull TimeFT

Erzeni - Veleciku Koplik

Erzeni played Veleciku Koplik at the Division 1 of Albania on December 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Erzeni won 2-0.

Korabi Peshkopi1 - 2BeselidhjaFull TimeFT

Korabi Peshkopi - Beselidhja

Korabi Peshkopi played Beselidhja at the Division 1 of Albania on December 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Beselidhja won 1-2.

Pogradeci4 - 3DevoliFull TimeFT

Pogradeci - Devoli

Pogradeci played Devoli at the Division 1 of Albania on December 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Pogradeci won 4-3.

Shenkolli2 - 2LushnjaFull TimeFT

Shenkolli - Lushnja

Shenkolli played Lushnja at the Division 1 of Albania on December 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Thes Sport2 - 0Lierse KempenzonenFull TimeFT

Thes Sport - Lierse Kempenzonen

Thes Sport played Lierse Kempenzonen at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 7. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Thes Sport won 2-0.

Heist1 - 0CS ViseFull TimeFT

Heist - CS Vise

Heist played CS Vise at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Heist won 1-0.

La Louviere Centre0 - 0Patro EisdenFull TimeFT

La Louviere Centre - Patro Eisden

La Louviere Centre played Patro Eisden at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Olympic Charleroi1 - 1DeinzeFull TimeFT

Olympic Charleroi - Deinze

Olympic Charleroi played Deinze at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

RFC Seraing0 - 1RWDMFull TimeFT

RFC Seraing - RWDM

RFC Seraing played RWDM at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. RWDM won 0-1.

Tubize3 - 2DenderFull TimeFT

Tubize - Dender

Tubize played Dender at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Tubize won 3-2.

Club Brugge W0 - 1Anderlecht WFull TimeFT

Club Brugge W - Anderlecht W

Club Brugge W played Anderlecht W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Anderlecht W won 0-1.

Acren-Lessines3 - 5Stockay-WarfuseeFull TimeFT

Acren-Lessines - Stockay-Warfusee

Acren-Lessines played Stockay-Warfusee at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on December 7. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Stockay-Warfusee won 3-5.

Onhaye1 - 2Couvin-MariembourgFull TimeFT

Onhaye - Couvin-Mariembourg

Onhaye played Couvin-Mariembourg at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on December 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Couvin-Mariembourg won 1-2.

KRC Gent1 - 2SW HarelbekeFull TimeFT

KRC Gent - SW Harelbeke

KRC Gent played SW Harelbeke at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on December 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. SW Harelbeke won 1-2.

Mandel United1 - 3Sint-NiklaasFull TimeFT

Mandel United - Sint-Niklaas

Mandel United played Sint-Niklaas at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on December 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Sint-Niklaas won 1-3.

Ronse1 - 1Sparta PetegemFull TimeFT

Ronse - Sparta Petegem

Ronse played Sparta Petegem at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on December 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Temse0 - 4Voorwaarts ZwevezeleFull TimeFT

Temse - Voorwaarts Zwevezele

Temse played Voorwaarts Zwevezele at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on December 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Voorwaarts Zwevezele won 0-4.

Hades1 - 3VosselaarFull TimeFT

Hades - Vosselaar

Hades played Vosselaar at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on December 7. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Vosselaar won 1-3.

Cappellen2 - 2Sporting HasseltFull TimeFT

Cappellen - Sporting Hasselt

Cappellen played Sporting Hasselt at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on December 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Geel1 - 0Olympia WijgmaalFull TimeFT

Geel - Olympia Wijgmaal

Geel played Olympia Wijgmaal at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on December 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Geel won 1-0.

Hoogstraten0 - 1LonderzeelFull TimeFT

Hoogstraten - Londerzeel

Hoogstraten played Londerzeel at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on December 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Londerzeel won 0-1.

Mladost Doboj4 - 2Celik ZenicaFull TimeFT

Mladost Doboj - Celik Zenica

Mladost Doboj played Celik Zenica at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on December 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Mladost Doboj won 4-2.

Tuzla City1 - 0Siroki BrijegFull TimeFT

Tuzla City - Siroki Brijeg

Tuzla City played Siroki Brijeg at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on December 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tuzla City won 1-0.

Zrinjski1 - 0RadnikFull TimeFT

Zrinjski - Radnik

Zrinjski played Radnik at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on December 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zrinjski won 1-0.

Zvijezda1 - 1SarajevoFull TimeFT

Zvijezda - Sarajevo

Zvijezda played Sarajevo at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on December 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zeljeznicar0 - 2Velez M.Full TimeFT

Zeljeznicar - Velez M.

Zeljeznicar played Velez M. at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Velez M. won 0-2.

Lokomotiv Sofia2 - 3CSKA 1948 SofiaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Sofia - CSKA 1948 Sofia

Lokomotiv Sofia played CSKA 1948 Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on December 7. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. CSKA 1948 Sofia won 2-3.

Pomorie0 - 0Chernomorets BalchikFull TimeFT

Pomorie - Chernomorets Balchik

Pomorie played Chernomorets Balchik at the B PFG of Bulgaria on December 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Spartak Pleven1 - 3Hebar 1918Full TimeFT

Spartak Pleven - Hebar 1918

Spartak Pleven played Hebar 1918 at the B PFG of Bulgaria on December 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hebar 1918 won 1-3.

Spartak Varna0 - 4NeftochimicFull TimeFT

Spartak Varna - Neftochimic

Spartak Varna played Neftochimic at the B PFG of Bulgaria on December 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Neftochimic won 0-4.

Cibalia0 - 0SesveteFull TimeFT

Cibalia - Sesvete

Cibalia played Sesvete at the 2 HNL of Croatia on December 7. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dubrava Zagreb1 - 0Croatia ZmijavciFull TimeFT

Dubrava Zagreb - Croatia Zmijavci

Dubrava Zagreb played Croatia Zmijavci at the 2 HNL of Croatia on December 7. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Dubrava Zagreb won 1-0.

Dugopolje2 - 2KustosijaFull TimeFT

Dugopolje - Kustosija

Dugopolje played Kustosija at the 2 HNL of Croatia on December 7. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hrvatski Dragovoljac1 - 0SolinFull TimeFT

Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Solin

Hrvatski Dragovoljac played Solin at the 2 HNL of Croatia on December 7. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Hrvatski Dragovoljac won 1-0.

Orijent 19190 - 2MedjimurjeFull TimeFT

Orijent 1919 - Medjimurje

Orijent 1919 played Medjimurje at the 2 HNL of Croatia on December 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Medjimurje won 0-2.

AE Zakakiou2 - 2OnisillosFull TimeFT

AE Zakakiou - Onisillos

AE Zakakiou played Onisillos at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 7. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Aris Limassol1 - 0Alki OrokliniFull TimeFT

Aris Limassol - Alki Oroklini

Aris Limassol played Alki Oroklini at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 7. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Aris Limassol won 1-0.

Asil Lyssi3 - 0Omonia AradippouFull TimeFT

Asil Lyssi - Omonia Aradippou

Asil Lyssi played Omonia Aradippou at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 7. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Asil Lyssi won 3-0.

Chloraka0 - 3OthellosFull TimeFT

Chloraka - Othellos

Chloraka played Othellos at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 7. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Othellos won 0-3.

Ermis Aradippou4 - 2DigenisFull TimeFT

Ermis Aradippou - Digenis

Ermis Aradippou played Digenis at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 7. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Ermis Aradippou won 4-2.

Karmiotissa6 - 1Omonoia PsevdaFull TimeFT

Karmiotissa - Omonoia Psevda

Karmiotissa played Omonoia Psevda at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 7. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Karmiotissa won 6-1.

Barrow1 - 0AldershotFull TimeFT

Barrow - Aldershot

Barrow played Aldershot at the National League of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Barrow won 1-0.

Chesterfield1 - 2BromleyFull TimeFT

Chesterfield - Bromley

Chesterfield played Bromley at the National League of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bromley won 1-2.

Dagenham and Redbridge1 - 2Maidenhead UtdFull TimeFT

Dagenham and Redbridge - Maidenhead Utd

Dagenham and Redbridge played Maidenhead Utd at the National League of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Maidenhead Utd won 1-2.

Dover0 - 2BorehamFull TimeFT

Dover - Boreham

Dover played Boreham at the National League of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Boreham won 0-2.

Eastleigh1 - 1Ebbsfleet UtdFull TimeFT

Eastleigh - Ebbsfleet Utd

Eastleigh played Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Harrogate Town2 - 1TorquayFull TimeFT

Harrogate Town - Torquay

Harrogate Town played Torquay at the National League of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Harrogate Town won 2-1.

Notts County1 - 1Sutton UtdFull TimeFT

Notts County - Sutton Utd

Notts County played Sutton Utd at the National League of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Stockport4 - 2ChorleyFull TimeFT

Stockport - Chorley

Stockport played Chorley at the National League of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stockport won 4-2.

Woking2 - 1HartlepoolFull TimeFT

Woking - Hartlepool

Woking played Hartlepool at the National League of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Woking won 2-1.

Wrexham2 - 0Solihull MoorsFull TimeFT

Wrexham - Solihull Moors

Wrexham played Solihull Moors at the National League of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wrexham won 2-0.

Yeovil Town2 - 0HalifaxFull TimeFT

Yeovil Town - Halifax

Yeovil Town played Halifax at the National League of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Yeovil Town won 2-0.

Barnet2 - 1FyldeFull TimeFT

Barnet - Fylde

Barnet played Fylde at the National League of England on December 7. The match kicked off 17:20 UTC. Barnet won 2-1.

Chelsea U-233 - 3Derby County U-23Full TimeFT

Chelsea U-23 - Derby County U-23

Chelsea U-23 played Derby County U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Bath0 - 0WealdstoneFull TimeFT

Bath - Wealdstone

Bath played Wealdstone at the National League South of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chelmsford4 - 1Hungerford TownFull TimeFT

Chelmsford - Hungerford Town

Chelmsford played Hungerford Town at the National League South of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chelmsford won 4-1.

Concord Rangers5 - 0Eastbourne BoroughFull TimeFT

Concord Rangers - Eastbourne Borough

Concord Rangers played Eastbourne Borough at the National League South of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Concord Rangers won 5-0.

Dorking Wanderers1 - 0WeymouthFull TimeFT

Dorking Wanderers - Weymouth

Dorking Wanderers played Weymouth at the National League South of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dorking Wanderers won 1-0.

Dulwich Hamlet1 - 1DartfordFull TimeFT

Dulwich Hamlet - Dartford

Dulwich Hamlet played Dartford at the National League South of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Havant and Waterlooville2 - 1ChippenhamFull TimeFT

Havant and Waterlooville - Chippenham

Havant and Waterlooville played Chippenham at the National League South of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Havant and Waterlooville won 2-1.

Oxford City1 - 4Maidstone UtdFull TimeFT

Oxford City - Maidstone Utd

Oxford City played Maidstone Utd at the National League South of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Maidstone Utd won 1-4.

Slough Town1 - 0Braintree TownFull TimeFT

Slough Town - Braintree Town

Slough Town played Braintree Town at the National League South of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Slough Town won 1-0.

St Albans1 - 1Hampton and RichmondFull TimeFT

St Albans - Hampton and Richmond

St Albans played Hampton and Richmond at the National League South of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tonbridge Angels3 - 2BillericayFull TimeFT

Tonbridge Angels - Billericay

Tonbridge Angels played Billericay at the National League South of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tonbridge Angels won 3-2.

Welling United2 - 0HemelFull TimeFT

Welling United - Hemel

Welling United played Hemel at the National League South of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Welling United won 2-0.

Bradford PA2 - 0AltrinchamFull TimeFT

Bradford PA - Altrincham

Bradford PA played Altrincham at the National League North of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bradford PA won 2-0.

Curzon Ashton2 - 0HerefordFull TimeFT

Curzon Ashton - Hereford

Curzon Ashton played Hereford at the National League North of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Curzon Ashton won 2-0.

Darlington2 - 0ChesterFull TimeFT

Darlington - Chester

Darlington played Chester at the National League North of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Darlington won 2-0.

Gateshead3 - 1Alfreton TownFull TimeFT

Gateshead - Alfreton Town

Gateshead played Alfreton Town at the National League North of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gateshead won 3-1.

Guiseley0 - 2BrackleyFull TimeFT

Guiseley - Brackley

Guiseley played Brackley at the National League North of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brackley won 0-2.

Kettering0 - 0York CityFull TimeFT

Kettering - York City

Kettering played York City at the National League North of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kidderminster1 - 3Boston UnitedFull TimeFT

Kidderminster - Boston United

Kidderminster played Boston United at the National League North of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Boston United won 1-3.

Kings Lynn Town3 - 0Blyth SpartansFull TimeFT

Kings Lynn Town - Blyth Spartans

Kings Lynn Town played Blyth Spartans at the National League North of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kings Lynn Town won 3-0.

Leamington2 - 2Spennymoor TownFull TimeFT

Leamington - Spennymoor Town

Leamington played Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Southport1 - 0Gloucester CityFull TimeFT

Southport - Gloucester City

Southport played Gloucester City at the National League North of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Southport won 1-0.

Telford United0 - 2FarsleyFull TimeFT

Telford United - Farsley

Telford United played Farsley at the National League North of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Farsley won 0-2.

Newcastle U-230 - 1Reading U-23Full TimeFT

Newcastle U-23 - Reading U-23

Newcastle U-23 played Reading U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Reading U-23 won 0-1.

Aston Villa W3 - 1Leicester City WFull TimeFT

Aston Villa W - Leicester City W

Aston Villa W played Leicester City W at the Championship - Women of England on December 7. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Aston Villa W won 3-1.

Chesham United2 - 1Poole TownFull TimeFT

Chesham United - Poole Town

Chesham United played Poole Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chesham United won 2-1.

Dorchester Town0 - 3Metropolitan PoliceFull TimeFT

Dorchester Town - Metropolitan Police

Dorchester Town played Metropolitan Police at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Metropolitan Police won 0-3.

Gosport Borough1 - 1Yate TownFull TimeFT

Gosport Borough - Yate Town

Gosport Borough played Yate Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Harrow Borough1 - 5Tiverton TownFull TimeFT

Harrow Borough - Tiverton Town

Harrow Borough played Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tiverton Town won 1-5.

Hartley Wintney1 - 5Hayes and YeadingFull TimeFT

Hartley Wintney - Hayes and Yeading

Hartley Wintney played Hayes and Yeading at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hayes and Yeading won 1-5.

Hendon2 - 1Merthyr TFull TimeFT

Hendon - Merthyr T

Hendon played Merthyr T at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hendon won 2-1.

Salisbury1 - 1Blackfield-LangleyFull TimeFT

Salisbury - Blackfield-Langley

Salisbury played Blackfield-Langley at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Taunton Town3 - 0Beaconsfield TownFull TimeFT

Taunton Town - Beaconsfield Town

Taunton Town played Beaconsfield Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Taunton Town won 3-0.

Truro City5 - 1Walton CasualsFull TimeFT

Truro City - Walton Casuals

Truro City played Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Truro City won 5-1.

Weston-super-Mare1 - 3FarnboroughFull TimeFT

Weston-super-Mare - Farnborough

Weston-super-Mare played Farnborough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Farnborough won 1-3.

Wimborne Town0 - 2Swindon SupermarineFull TimeFT

Wimborne Town - Swindon Supermarine

Wimborne Town played Swindon Supermarine at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Swindon Supermarine won 0-2.

Brightlingsea Regent2 - 1Corinthian-CasualsFull TimeFT

Brightlingsea Regent - Corinthian-Casuals

Brightlingsea Regent played Corinthian-Casuals at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brightlingsea Regent won 2-1.

Carshalton Athletic1 - 0Bognor Regis TownFull TimeFT

Carshalton Athletic - Bognor Regis Town

Carshalton Athletic played Bognor Regis Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Carshalton Athletic won 1-0.

Cheshunt0 - 1Bishops StortfordFull TimeFT

Cheshunt - Bishops Stortford

Cheshunt played Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bishops Stortford won 0-1.

Cray Wanderers4 - 0Potters Bar TownFull TimeFT

Cray Wanderers - Potters Bar Town

Cray Wanderers played Potters Bar Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cray Wanderers won 4-0.

East Thurrock4 - 2Haringey BoroughFull TimeFT

East Thurrock - Haringey Borough

East Thurrock played Haringey Borough at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. East Thurrock won 4-2.

Enfield Town0 - 4Bowers PitseaFull TimeFT

Enfield Town - Bowers Pitsea

Enfield Town played Bowers Pitsea at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bowers Pitsea won 0-4.

Folkestone Invicta2 - 1HorshamFull TimeFT

Folkestone Invicta - Horsham

Folkestone Invicta played Horsham at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Folkestone Invicta won 2-1.

Kingstonian4 - 0MersthamFull TimeFT

Kingstonian - Merstham

Kingstonian played Merstham at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kingstonian won 4-0.

Lewes0 - 1LeatherheadFull TimeFT

Lewes - Leatherhead

Lewes played Leatherhead at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Leatherhead won 0-1.

Wingate and Finchley2 - 3HornchurchFull TimeFT

Wingate and Finchley - Hornchurch

Wingate and Finchley played Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hornchurch won 2-3.

Worthing2 - 1MargateFull TimeFT

Worthing - Margate

Worthing played Margate at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Worthing won 2-1.

Atherton Collieries2 - 1HydeFull TimeFT

Atherton Collieries - Hyde

Atherton Collieries played Hyde at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Atherton Collieries won 2-1.

Bamber Bridge3 - 2Mickleover SportsFull TimeFT

Bamber Bridge - Mickleover Sports

Bamber Bridge played Mickleover Sports at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bamber Bridge won 3-2.

Basford United3 - 2Ashton UnitedFull TimeFT

Basford United - Ashton United

Basford United played Ashton United at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Basford United won 3-2.

Buxton1 - 1LancasterFull TimeFT

Buxton - Lancaster

Buxton played Lancaster at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FC United of Manchester5 - 2Matlock TownFull TimeFT

FC United of Manchester - Matlock Town

FC United of Manchester played Matlock Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. FC United of Manchester won 5-2.

Gainsborough2 - 3Scarborough AthleticFull TimeFT

Gainsborough - Scarborough Athletic

Gainsborough played Scarborough Athletic at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Scarborough Athletic won 2-3.

Morpeth Town1 - 0NantwichFull TimeFT

Morpeth Town - Nantwich

Morpeth Town played Nantwich at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Morpeth Town won 1-0.

South Shields1 - 1Warrington TownFull TimeFT

South Shields - Warrington Town

South Shields played Warrington Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Stafford Rangers2 - 0Radcliffe BoroFull TimeFT

Stafford Rangers - Radcliffe Boro

Stafford Rangers played Radcliffe Boro at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stafford Rangers won 2-0.

Stalybridge2 - 1Whitby TownFull TimeFT

Stalybridge - Whitby Town

Stalybridge played Whitby Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stalybridge won 2-1.

Witton Albion3 - 1Grantham TownFull TimeFT

Witton Albion - Grantham Town

Witton Albion played Grantham Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Witton Albion won 3-1.

Banbury United0 - 1TamworthFull TimeFT

Banbury United - Tamworth

Banbury United played Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tamworth won 0-1.

Barwell1 - 0St Ives TownFull TimeFT

Barwell - St Ives Town

Barwell played St Ives Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Barwell won 1-0.

Hednesford Town4 - 2Hitchin TownFull TimeFT

Hednesford Town - Hitchin Town

Hednesford Town played Hitchin Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hednesford Town won 4-2.

Kings Langley1 - 0Rushden-DiamondsFull TimeFT

Kings Langley - Rushden-Diamonds

Kings Langley played Rushden-Diamonds at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kings Langley won 1-0.

Lowestoft Town4 - 0AlvechurchFull TimeFT

Lowestoft Town - Alvechurch

Lowestoft Town played Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lowestoft Town won 4-0.

Needham Market0 - 1Biggleswade TownFull TimeFT

Needham Market - Biggleswade Town

Needham Market played Biggleswade Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Biggleswade Town won 0-1.

Nuneaton1 - 3Rushall OlympicFull TimeFT

Nuneaton - Rushall Olympic

Nuneaton played Rushall Olympic at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rushall Olympic won 1-3.

Redditch United0 - 6LeistonFull TimeFT

Redditch United - Leiston

Redditch United played Leiston at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Leiston won 0-6.

Royston Town4 - 1Peterborough SportsFull TimeFT

Royston Town - Peterborough Sports

Royston Town played Peterborough Sports at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Royston Town won 4-1.

Stourbridge1 - 1Coalville TownFull TimeFT

Stourbridge - Coalville Town

Stourbridge played Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Stratford Town1 - 2BromsgroveFull TimeFT

Stratford Town - Bromsgrove

Stratford Town played Bromsgrove at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bromsgrove won 1-2.

Manchester Utd U-181 - 3Stoke City U-18Full TimeFT

Manchester Utd U-18 - Stoke City U-18

Manchester Utd U-18 played Stoke City U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on December 7. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Stoke City U-18 won 1-3.

Southampton U-180 - 5West Ham U-18Full TimeFT

Southampton U-18 - West Ham U-18

Southampton U-18 played West Ham U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on December 7. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. West Ham U-18 won 0-5.

Sunderland U-180 - 7Manchester City U-18Full TimeFT

Sunderland U-18 - Manchester City U-18

Sunderland U-18 played Manchester City U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on December 7. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Manchester City U-18 won 0-7.

Swansea U-180 - 8Chelsea U-18Full TimeFT

Swansea U-18 - Chelsea U-18

Swansea U-18 played Chelsea U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on December 7. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Chelsea U-18 won 0-8.

Tottenham U-182 - 3Reading U-18Full TimeFT

Tottenham U-18 - Reading U-18

Tottenham U-18 played Reading U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on December 7. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Reading U-18 won 2-3.

Derby County U-181 - 5Liverpool U-18Full TimeFT

Derby County U-18 - Liverpool U-18

Derby County U-18 played Liverpool U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on December 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Liverpool U-18 won 1-5.

Wolves U-180 - 3Blackburn U-18Full TimeFT

Wolves U-18 - Blackburn U-18

Wolves U-18 played Blackburn U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on December 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Blackburn U-18 won 0-3.

Everton U-18Newcastle U-18PostponedPst

Everton U-18 - Newcastle U-18

Everton U-18 are playing Newcastle U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on December 7.

Sainte Genevieve0 - 2BobignyFull TimeFT

Sainte Genevieve - Bobigny

Sainte Genevieve played Bobigny at the National 2, Group A of France on December 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bobigny won 0-2.

Hyeres0 - 0Saint-PriestFull TimeFT

Hyeres - Saint-Priest

Hyeres played Saint-Priest at the National 2, Group D of France on December 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bordeaux W2 - 0Reims WFull TimeFT

Bordeaux W - Reims W

Bordeaux W played Reims W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bordeaux W won 2-0.

Fleury W2 - 3Paris WFull TimeFT

Fleury W - Paris W

Fleury W played Paris W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Paris W won 2-3.

Guingamp W1 - 1Dijon WFull TimeFT

Guingamp W - Dijon W

Guingamp W played Dijon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Marseille W1 - 3Soyaux WFull TimeFT

Marseille W - Soyaux W

Marseille W played Soyaux W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Soyaux W won 1-3.

PSG W1 - 1Montpellier WFull TimeFT

PSG W - Montpellier W

PSG W played Montpellier W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 7. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Evreux U-190 - 1Amiens U-19Full TimeFT

Evreux U-19 - Amiens U-19

Evreux U-19 played Amiens U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on December 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Amiens U-19 won 0-1.

Lens U-192 - 2Quevilly U-19Full TimeFT

Lens U-19 - Quevilly U-19

Lens U-19 played Quevilly U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on December 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

PSG U-190 - 1Lille U-19Full TimeFT

PSG U-19 - Lille U-19

PSG U-19 played Lille U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on December 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lille U-19 won 0-1.

Torcy U-190 - 0Lyon U-19Full TimeFT

Torcy U-19 - Lyon U-19

Torcy U-19 played Lyon U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on December 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dijon U-191 - 1Paris U-19Full TimeFT

Dijon U-19 - Paris U-19

Dijon U-19 played Paris U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on December 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nantes U-194 - 1Trelissac U-19Full TimeFT

Nantes U-19 - Trelissac U-19

Nantes U-19 played Trelissac U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nantes U-19 won 4-1.

Le Mans U-193 - 0Angers U-19Full TimeFT

Le Mans U-19 - Angers U-19

Le Mans U-19 played Angers U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on December 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Le Mans U-19 won 3-0.

Istres U-196 - 1Porto Vecchio U-19Full TimeFT

Istres U-19 - Porto Vecchio U-19

Istres U-19 played Porto Vecchio U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on December 7. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Istres U-19 won 6-1.

Castelnau Le Cres U-191 - 1Colomiers U-19Full TimeFT

Castelnau Le Cres U-19 - Colomiers U-19

Castelnau Le Cres U-19 played Colomiers U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Monaco U-192 - 0Montpellier U-19Full TimeFT

Monaco U-19 - Montpellier U-19

Monaco U-19 played Montpellier U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on December 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Monaco U-19 won 2-0.

Nice U-194 - 2Ajaccio U-19Full TimeFT

Nice U-19 - Ajaccio U-19

Nice U-19 played Ajaccio U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on December 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Nice U-19 won 4-2.

Hannover-22 - 1Heider SVFull TimeFT

Hannover-2 - Heider SV

Hannover-2 played Heider SV at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hannover-2 won 2-1.

Holstein Kiel-21 - 2Eintracht NorderstedtFull TimeFT

Holstein Kiel-2 - Eintracht Norderstedt

Holstein Kiel-2 played Eintracht Norderstedt at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Eintracht Norderstedt won 1-2.

Weiche Flensburg2 - 1Vfb OldenburgFull TimeFT

Weiche Flensburg - Vfb Oldenburg

Weiche Flensburg played Vfb Oldenburg at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Weiche Flensburg won 2-1.

Altona 93JeddelohPostponedPst

Altona 93 - Jeddeloh

Altona 93 are playing Jeddeloh at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on December 7.

LSK Hansa0 - 1DrochtersenFull TimeFT

LSK Hansa - Drochtersen

LSK Hansa played Drochtersen at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Drochtersen won 0-1.

AalenKickers OffenbachPostponedPst

Aalen - Kickers Offenbach

Aalen are playing Kickers Offenbach at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on December 7.

Astoria Walldorf4 - 0BalingenFull TimeFT

Astoria Walldorf - Balingen

Astoria Walldorf played Balingen at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Astoria Walldorf won 4-0.

Bahlinger SC0 - 1Hoffenheim-2Full TimeFT

Bahlinger SC - Hoffenheim-2

Bahlinger SC played Hoffenheim-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hoffenheim-2 won 0-1.

Bayern AlzenauSteinbachPostponedPst

Bayern Alzenau - Steinbach

Bayern Alzenau are playing Steinbach at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on December 7.

Giesen1 - 1PirmasensFull TimeFT

Giesen - Pirmasens

Giesen played Pirmasens at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mainz-22 - 1FSV FrankfurtFull TimeFT

Mainz-2 - FSV Frankfurt

Mainz-2 played FSV Frankfurt at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mainz-2 won 2-1.

Saarbrucken7 - 0TuS RW KoblenzFull TimeFT

Saarbrucken - TuS RW Koblenz

Saarbrucken played TuS RW Koblenz at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Saarbrucken won 7-0.

Ulm2 - 0HomburgFull TimeFT

Ulm - Homburg

Ulm played Homburg at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ulm won 2-0.

Alemannia Aachen1 - 2WuppertalerFull TimeFT

Alemannia Aachen - Wuppertaler

Alemannia Aachen played Wuppertaler at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wuppertaler won 1-2.

Homberg0 - 2Bergisch GladbachFull TimeFT

Homberg - Bergisch Gladbach

Homberg played Bergisch Gladbach at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bergisch Gladbach won 0-2.

Rodinghausen4 - 1Borussia M-2Full TimeFT

Rodinghausen - Borussia M-2

Rodinghausen played Borussia M-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rodinghausen won 4-1.

WattenscheidVerlPostponedPst

Wattenscheid - Verl

Wattenscheid are playing Verl at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 7.

Oberhausen1 - 0Schalke-2Full TimeFT

Oberhausen - Schalke-2

Oberhausen played Schalke-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Oberhausen won 1-0.

GarchingMemmingenPostponedPst

Garching - Memmingen

Garching are playing Memmingen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on December 7.

Altglienicke0 - 3EnergieFull TimeFT

Altglienicke - Energie

Altglienicke played Energie at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Energie won 0-3.

Bischofswerdaer FV1 - 1BAK 07Full TimeFT

Bischofswerdaer FV - BAK 07

Bischofswerdaer FV played BAK 07 at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Potsdam W4 - 3Frankfurt WFull TimeFT

Potsdam W - Frankfurt W

Potsdam W played Frankfurt W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Potsdam W won 4-3.

Chemnitzer U-190 - 4Hamburger U-19Full TimeFT

Chemnitzer U-19 - Hamburger U-19

Chemnitzer U-19 played Hamburger U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hamburger U-19 won 0-4.

Werder U-193 - 1Dynamo Dresden U-19Full TimeFT

Werder U-19 - Dynamo Dresden U-19

Werder U-19 played Dynamo Dresden U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Werder U-19 won 3-1.

Magdeburg U-193 - 1RB Leipzig U-19Full TimeFT

Magdeburg U-19 - RB Leipzig U-19

Magdeburg U-19 played RB Leipzig U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Magdeburg U-19 won 3-1.

St. Pauli U-192 - 3Wolfsburg U-19Full TimeFT

St. Pauli U-19 - Wolfsburg U-19

St. Pauli U-19 played Wolfsburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wolfsburg U-19 won 2-3.

Niendorfer U-191 - 6Hertha U-19Full TimeFT

Niendorfer U-19 - Hertha U-19

Niendorfer U-19 played Hertha U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hertha U-19 won 1-6.

Eintracht Frankfurt U-191 - 0Freiburg U-19Full TimeFT

Eintracht Frankfurt U-19 - Freiburg U-19

Eintracht Frankfurt U-19 played Freiburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Eintracht Frankfurt U-19 won 1-0.

Kickers Offenbach U-192 - 0Ingolstadt U-19Full TimeFT

Kickers Offenbach U-19 - Ingolstadt U-19

Kickers Offenbach U-19 played Ingolstadt U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kickers Offenbach U-19 won 2-0.

Mainz U-193 - 0Heidenheim U-19Full TimeFT

Mainz U-19 - Heidenheim U-19

Mainz U-19 played Heidenheim U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Mainz U-19 won 3-0.

Augsburg U-190 - 2Bayern U-19Full TimeFT

Augsburg U-19 - Bayern U-19

Augsburg U-19 played Bayern U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bayern U-19 won 0-2.

Hoffenheim U-191 - 3Stuttgart U-19Full TimeFT

Hoffenheim U-19 - Stuttgart U-19

Hoffenheim U-19 played Stuttgart U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Stuttgart U-19 won 1-3.

Karlsruher U-191 - 1Greuther Furth U-19Full TimeFT

Karlsruher U-19 - Greuther Furth U-19

Karlsruher U-19 played Greuther Furth U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bayer U-194 - 0Viktoria Koln U-19Full TimeFT

Bayer U-19 - Viktoria Koln U-19

Bayer U-19 played Viktoria Koln U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Bayer U-19 won 4-0.

Borussia D. U-193 - 1Wuppertaler U-19Full TimeFT

Borussia D. U-19 - Wuppertaler U-19

Borussia D. U-19 played Wuppertaler U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Borussia D. U-19 won 3-1.

Fortuna Dusseldorf U-190 - 1Bochum U-19Full TimeFT

Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19 - Bochum U-19

Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19 played Bochum U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Bochum U-19 won 0-1.

Schalke U-192 - 1Borussia M U-19Full TimeFT

Schalke U-19 - Borussia M U-19

Schalke U-19 played Borussia M U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Schalke U-19 won 2-1.

Alemannia Aachen U-190 - 1Duisburg U-19Full TimeFT

Alemannia Aachen U-19 - Duisburg U-19

Alemannia Aachen U-19 played Duisburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Duisburg U-19 won 0-1.

Munster U-190 - 0Koln U-19Full TimeFT

Munster U-19 - Koln U-19

Munster U-19 played Koln U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Baunatal0 - 1Hessen DreieichFull TimeFT

Baunatal - Hessen Dreieich

Baunatal played Hessen Dreieich at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hessen Dreieich won 0-1.

Dietkirchen2 - 3WaldgirmesFull TimeFT

Dietkirchen - Waldgirmes

Dietkirchen played Waldgirmes at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Waldgirmes won 2-3.

Hessen Kassel6 - 1Bad VilbelFull TimeFT

Hessen Kassel - Bad Vilbel

Hessen Kassel played Bad Vilbel at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hessen Kassel won 6-1.

Lehnerz5 - 0RW WalldorfFull TimeFT

Lehnerz - RW Walldorf

Lehnerz played RW Walldorf at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lehnerz won 5-0.

SV SteinbachRW HadamarPostponedPst

SV Steinbach - RW Hadamar

SV Steinbach are playing RW Hadamar at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on December 7.

Viktoria Griesheim4 - 1NeuhofFull TimeFT

Viktoria Griesheim - Neuhof

Viktoria Griesheim played Neuhof at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Viktoria Griesheim won 4-1.

Dassendorf2 - 0Barmbek-UhlenhorstFull TimeFT

Dassendorf - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

Dassendorf played Barmbek-Uhlenhorst at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dassendorf won 2-0.

Paloma1 - 2NiendorferFull TimeFT

Paloma - Niendorfer

Paloma played Niendorfer at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Niendorfer won 1-2.

KroppEckernforder SVPostponedPst

Kropp - Eckernforder SV

Kropp are playing Eckernforder SV at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on December 7.

NeumunsterBordesholmPostponedPst

Neumunster - Bordesholm

Neumunster are playing Bordesholm at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on December 7.

Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen1 - 1Neckarsulmer SUFull TimeFT

Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - Neckarsulmer SU

Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen played Neckarsulmer SU at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ilshofen2 - 0Rielasingen-ArlenFull TimeFT

Ilshofen - Rielasingen-Arlen

Ilshofen played Rielasingen-Arlen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ilshofen won 2-0.

Oberachern2 - 1ReutlingenFull TimeFT

Oberachern - Reutlingen

Oberachern played Reutlingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Oberachern won 2-1.

Pforzheim2 - 1Freiburger FCFull TimeFT

Pforzheim - Freiburger FC

Pforzheim played Freiburger FC at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pforzheim won 2-1.

SGV Freiberg1 - 2LinxFull TimeFT

SGV Freiberg - Linx

SGV Freiberg played Linx at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Linx won 1-2.

Sandhausen-20 - 4BissingenFull TimeFT

Sandhausen-2 - Bissingen

Sandhausen-2 played Bissingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bissingen won 0-4.

Stuttgarter Kickers3 - 0RavensburgFull TimeFT

Stuttgarter Kickers - Ravensburg

Stuttgarter Kickers played Ravensburg at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Stuttgarter Kickers won 3-0.

Villingen0 - 2Goppinger SVFull TimeFT

Villingen - Goppinger SV

Villingen played Goppinger SV at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Goppinger SV won 0-2.

Blumenthaler SV2 - 3SchwachhausenFull TimeFT

Blumenthaler SV - Schwachhausen

Blumenthaler SV played Schwachhausen at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Schwachhausen won 2-3.

Brinkumer SV3 - 2OberneulandFull TimeFT

Brinkumer SV - Oberneuland

Brinkumer SV played Oberneuland at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Brinkumer SV won 3-2.

Borgfeld0 - 8Bremer SVFull TimeFT

Borgfeld - Bremer SV

Borgfeld played Bremer SV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bremer SV won 0-8.

Geestemunde7 - 1Aumund-VegesackFull TimeFT

Geestemunde - Aumund-Vegesack

Geestemunde played Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Geestemunde won 7-1.

Germania Egestorf3 - 1Atlas DelmenhorstFull TimeFT

Germania Egestorf - Atlas Delmenhorst

Germania Egestorf played Atlas Delmenhorst at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Germania Egestorf won 3-1.

Lupo-Martini0 - 4Borussia HildesheimFull TimeFT

Lupo-Martini - Borussia Hildesheim

Lupo-Martini played Borussia Hildesheim at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Borussia Hildesheim won 0-4.

Schwalbe Tundern3 - 0UphusenFull TimeFT

Schwalbe Tundern - Uphusen

Schwalbe Tundern played Uphusen at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Schwalbe Tundern won 3-0.

Spelle-Venhaus5 - 1FT BraunschweigFull TimeFT

Spelle-Venhaus - FT Braunschweig

Spelle-Venhaus played FT Braunschweig at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Spelle-Venhaus won 5-1.

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin4 - 0Torgelower SV GreifFull TimeFT

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin - Torgelower SV Greif

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin played Torgelower SV Greif at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin won 4-0.

Ludwigsfelde1 - 4StaakenFull TimeFT

Ludwigsfelde - Staaken

Ludwigsfelde played Staaken at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Staaken won 1-4.

Tennis Borussia4 - 1PampowFull TimeFT

Tennis Borussia - Pampow

Tennis Borussia played Pampow at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tennis Borussia won 4-1.

Askania BernburgVfL HallePostponedPst

Askania Bernburg - VfL Halle

Askania Bernburg are playing VfL Halle at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on December 7.

Oberlausitz1 - 2Union SandersdorfFull TimeFT

Oberlausitz - Union Sandersdorf

Oberlausitz played Union Sandersdorf at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Union Sandersdorf won 1-2.

Luckenwalde1 - 3KrieschowFull TimeFT

Luckenwalde - Krieschow

Luckenwalde played Krieschow at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Krieschow won 1-3.

MechtersheimEngers 07PostponedPst

Mechtersheim - Engers 07

Mechtersheim are playing Engers 07 at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on December 7.

Magpies0 - 3St Joseph'sFull TimeFT

Magpies - St Joseph's

Magpies played St Joseph's at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. St Joseph's won 0-3.

Europa Point1 - 3FC Manchester UnitedFull TimeFT

Europa Point - FC Manchester United

Europa Point played FC Manchester United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on December 7. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. FC Manchester United won 1-3.

AEK U-190 - 0Panionios U-19Full TimeFT

AEK U-19 - Panionios U-19

AEK U-19 played Panionios U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on December 7. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Asteras Tripolis U-192 - 1Larisa U-19Full TimeFT

Asteras Tripolis U-19 - Larisa U-19

Asteras Tripolis U-19 played Larisa U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on December 7. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Asteras Tripolis U-19 won 2-1.

Panaitolikos U-191 - 1Olympiakos U-19Full TimeFT

Panaitolikos U-19 - Olympiakos U-19

Panaitolikos U-19 played Olympiakos U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on December 7. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atromitos U-190 - 2Aris U-19Full TimeFT

Atromitos U-19 - Aris U-19

Atromitos U-19 played Aris U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on December 7. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Aris U-19 won 0-2.

Volos U-190 - 1Panathinaikos U-19Full TimeFT

Volos U-19 - Panathinaikos U-19

Volos U-19 played Panathinaikos U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on December 7. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Panathinaikos U-19 won 0-1.

Lamia U-190 - 1OFI U-19Full TimeFT

Lamia U-19 - OFI U-19

Lamia U-19 played OFI U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on December 7. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. OFI U-19 won 0-1.

PAOK U-192 - 0Xanthi U-19Full TimeFT

PAOK U-19 - Xanthi U-19

PAOK U-19 played Xanthi U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on December 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. PAOK U-19 won 2-0.

Kalamata0 - 1TrikalaFull TimeFT

Kalamata - Trikala

Kalamata played Trikala at the Football League of Greece on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Trikala won 0-1.

Honved U-192 - 1Puskas U-19Full TimeFT

Honved U-19 - Puskas U-19

Honved U-19 played Puskas U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on December 7. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Honved U-19 won 2-1.

Vasas U-196 - 1Debrecen U-19Full TimeFT

Vasas U-19 - Debrecen U-19

Vasas U-19 played Debrecen U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vasas U-19 won 6-1.

Hapoel Raanana1 - 1Hapoel Kfar SabaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Kfar Saba

Hapoel Raanana played Hapoel Kfar Saba at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Haifa3 - 0Bnei YehudaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Yehuda

Hapoel Haifa played Bnei Yehuda at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 7. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Hapoel Haifa won 3-0.

Ironi Kiryat Shmona1 - 0Sektzia Nes TzionaFull TimeFT

Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Ironi Kiryat Shmona played Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 7. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Ironi Kiryat Shmona won 1-0.

Maccabi Tel Aviv0 - 0Maccabi NetanyaFull TimeFT

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya

Maccabi Tel Aviv played Maccabi Netanya at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 7. The match kicked off 17:50 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Nof HaGalil U-192 - 2Hapoel Ramat Gan U-19Full TimeFT

Hapoel Nof HaGalil U-19 - Hapoel Ramat Gan U-19

Hapoel Nof HaGalil U-19 played Hapoel Ramat Gan U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on December 7. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hapoel Hadera U-191 - 2Hapoel Beer Sheva U-19Full TimeFT

Hapoel Hadera U-19 - Hapoel Beer Sheva U-19

Hapoel Hadera U-19 played Hapoel Beer Sheva U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on December 7. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Hapoel Beer Sheva U-19 won 1-2.

Maccabi Ashdod2 - 0Maccabi Kabilio JaffaFull TimeFT

Maccabi Ashdod - Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa

Maccabi Ashdod played Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 7. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Maccabi Ashdod won 2-0.

Ironi Or Yehuda2 - 0Nordia JerusalemFull TimeFT

Ironi Or Yehuda - Nordia Jerusalem

Ironi Or Yehuda played Nordia Jerusalem at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 7. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Ironi Or Yehuda won 2-0.

Cesena0 - 4FanoFull TimeFT

Cesena - Fano

Cesena played Fano at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 7. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Fano won 0-4.

Pianese1 - 2PontederaFull TimeFT

Pianese - Pontedera

Pianese played Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pontedera won 1-2.

Pro Vercelli0 - 0PistoieseFull TimeFT

Pro Vercelli - Pistoiese

Pro Vercelli played Pistoiese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Robur Siena1 - 0ComoFull TimeFT

Robur Siena - Como

Robur Siena played Como at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 7. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Robur Siena won 1-0.

Paganese1 - 1CatanzaroFull TimeFT

Paganese - Catanzaro

Paganese played Catanzaro at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 7. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lazio U-190 - 2Inter U-19Full TimeFT

Lazio U-19 - Inter U-19

Lazio U-19 played Inter U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 7. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Inter U-19 won 0-2.

Juventus U-191 - 1Torino U-19Full TimeFT

Juventus U-19 - Torino U-19

Juventus U-19 played Torino U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atalanta U-192 - 0Chievo U-19Full TimeFT

Atalanta U-19 - Chievo U-19

Atalanta U-19 played Chievo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Atalanta U-19 won 2-0.

Genoa U-190 - 3Napoli U-19Full TimeFT

Genoa U-19 - Napoli U-19

Genoa U-19 played Napoli U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Napoli U-19 won 0-3.

Sassuolo U-190 - 0Fiorentina U-19Full TimeFT

Sassuolo U-19 - Fiorentina U-19

Sassuolo U-19 played Fiorentina U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Udinese U-191 - 2Milan U-19Full TimeFT

Udinese U-19 - Milan U-19

Udinese U-19 played Milan U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on December 7. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Milan U-19 won 1-2.

Brescia U-191 - 1Pordenone U-19Full TimeFT

Brescia U-19 - Pordenone U-19

Brescia U-19 played Pordenone U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on December 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Parma U-192 - 1Spezia U-19Full TimeFT

Parma U-19 - Spezia U-19

Parma U-19 played Spezia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on December 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Parma U-19 won 2-1.

Venezia U-190 - 0Verona U-19Full TimeFT

Venezia U-19 - Verona U-19

Venezia U-19 played Verona U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on December 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Virtus Entella U-191 - 3Spal U-19Full TimeFT

Virtus Entella U-19 - Spal U-19

Virtus Entella U-19 played Spal U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on December 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Spal U-19 won 1-3.

Juve Stabia U-191 - 2Trapani U-19Full TimeFT

Juve Stabia U-19 - Trapani U-19

Juve Stabia U-19 played Trapani U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on December 7. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Trapani U-19 won 1-2.

Frosinone U-193 - 1Pisa U-19Full TimeFT

Frosinone U-19 - Pisa U-19

Frosinone U-19 played Pisa U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on December 7. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Frosinone U-19 won 3-1.

Lecce U-190 - 0Livorno U-19Full TimeFT

Lecce U-19 - Livorno U-19

Lecce U-19 played Livorno U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on December 7. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ascoli U-196 - 1Cosenza U-19Full TimeFT

Ascoli U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Ascoli U-19 played Cosenza U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on December 7. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ascoli U-19 won 6-1.

Benevento U-192 - 3Salernitana U-19Full TimeFT

Benevento U-19 - Salernitana U-19

Benevento U-19 played Salernitana U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on December 7. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Salernitana U-19 won 2-3.

Perugia U-193 - 1Crotone U-19Full TimeFT

Perugia U-19 - Crotone U-19

Perugia U-19 played Crotone U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on December 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Perugia U-19 won 3-1.

Empoli W0 - 3Fiorentina WFull TimeFT

Empoli W - Fiorentina W

Empoli W played Fiorentina W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on December 7. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Fiorentina W won 0-3.

Milan WBari WPostponedPst

Milan W - Bari W

Milan W are playing Bari W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on December 7.

Orobica W1 - 7Juventus WFull TimeFT

Orobica W - Juventus W

Orobica W played Juventus W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on December 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Juventus W won 1-7.

Tavagnacco W0 - 3Verona WFull TimeFT

Tavagnacco W - Verona W

Tavagnacco W played Verona W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on December 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Verona W won 0-3.

Sangiustese0 - 2CampobassoFull TimeFT

Sangiustese - Campobasso

Sangiustese played Campobasso at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on December 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Campobasso won 0-2.

Taranto0 - 1NocerinaFull TimeFT

Taranto - Nocerina

Taranto played Nocerina at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on December 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Nocerina won 0-1.

Brindisi1 - 0AgropoliFull TimeFT

Brindisi - Agropoli

Brindisi played Agropoli at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on December 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Brindisi won 1-0.

Dudelange4 - 1Mondorf-les-BainsFull TimeFT

Dudelange - Mondorf-les-Bains

Dudelange played Mondorf-les-Bains at the National cup of Luxembourg on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dudelange won 4-1.

Wiltz 713 - 0Jeunesse EschFull TimeFT

Wiltz 71 - Jeunesse Esch

Wiltz 71 played Jeunesse Esch at the National cup of Luxembourg on December 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Wiltz 71 won 3-0.

Pembroke Athleta5 - 2Qormi FCFull TimeFT

Pembroke Athleta - Qormi FC

Pembroke Athleta played Qormi FC at the Division 1 of Malta on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pembroke Athleta won 5-2.

Qrendi3 - 1Pieta HotspursFull TimeFT

Qrendi - Pieta Hotspurs

Qrendi played Pieta Hotspurs at the Division 1 of Malta on December 7. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Qrendi won 3-1.

AFC0 - 1ScheveningenFull TimeFT

AFC - Scheveningen

AFC played Scheveningen at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Scheveningen won 0-1.

ASWH0 - 4HHC HardenbergFull TimeFT

ASWH - HHC Hardenberg

ASWH played HHC Hardenberg at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. HHC Hardenberg won 0-4.

IJsselmeervogels4 - 2NoordwijkFull TimeFT

IJsselmeervogels - Noordwijk

IJsselmeervogels played Noordwijk at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. IJsselmeervogels won 4-2.

Quick Boys1 - 1Excelsior M.Full TimeFT

Quick Boys - Excelsior M.

Quick Boys played Excelsior M. at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rijnsburgse Boys1 - 0TECFull TimeFT

Rijnsburgse Boys - TEC

Rijnsburgse Boys played TEC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rijnsburgse Boys won 1-0.

Volendam-25 - 0Sparta Rotterdam-2Full TimeFT

Volendam-2 - Sparta Rotterdam-2

Volendam-2 played Sparta Rotterdam-2 at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Volendam-2 won 5-0.

Koninklijke HFC1 - 1KatwijkFull TimeFT

Koninklijke HFC - Katwijk

Koninklijke HFC played Katwijk at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 7. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kozakken Boys4 - 2GVVV VeenendaalFull TimeFT

Kozakken Boys - GVVV Veenendaal

Kozakken Boys played GVVV Veenendaal at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 7. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Kozakken Boys won 4-2.

De Treffers4 - 0SpakenburgFull TimeFT

De Treffers - Spakenburg

De Treffers played Spakenburg at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. De Treffers won 4-0.

DOVO5 - 0ONS SneekFull TimeFT

DOVO - ONS Sneek

DOVO played ONS Sneek at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on December 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. DOVO won 5-0.

DVS 335 - 2Almere City-2Full TimeFT

DVS 33 - Almere City-2

DVS 33 played Almere City-2 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on December 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. DVS 33 won 5-2.

Excelsior 312 - 2LisseFull TimeFT

Excelsior 31 - Lisse

Excelsior 31 played Lisse at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on December 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Harkemase Boys1 - 2BarendrechtFull TimeFT

Harkemase Boys - Barendrecht

Harkemase Boys played Barendrecht at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on December 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Barendrecht won 1-2.

Hoek5 - 2SteDoCoFull TimeFT

Hoek - SteDoCo

Hoek played SteDoCo at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on December 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Hoek won 5-2.

ODIN 591 - 0Ajax-2Full TimeFT

ODIN 59 - Ajax-2

ODIN 59 played Ajax-2 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on December 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. ODIN 59 won 1-0.

Ter Leede4 - 3VVOGFull TimeFT

Ter Leede - VVOG

Ter Leede played VVOG at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on December 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ter Leede won 4-3.

Sparta Nijkerk3 - 1VVSBFull TimeFT

Sparta Nijkerk - VVSB

Sparta Nijkerk played VVSB at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on December 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sparta Nijkerk won 3-1.

Almere City U-193 - 4Vitesse U-19Full TimeFT

Almere City U-19 - Vitesse U-19

Almere City U-19 played Vitesse U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19 of Netherlands on December 7. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Vitesse U-19 won 3-4.

ADO Den Haag U-191 - 2Twente U-19Full TimeFT

ADO Den Haag U-19 - Twente U-19

ADO Den Haag U-19 played Twente U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19 of Netherlands on December 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Twente U-19 won 1-2.

Feyenoord U-190 - 3Ajax U-19Full TimeFT

Feyenoord U-19 - Ajax U-19

Feyenoord U-19 played Ajax U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19 of Netherlands on December 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ajax U-19 won 0-3.

Heerenveen U-190 - 3AZ U-19Full TimeFT

Heerenveen U-19 - AZ U-19

Heerenveen U-19 played AZ U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19 of Netherlands on December 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. AZ U-19 won 0-3.

NAC U-192 - 0PSV U-19Full TimeFT

NAC U-19 - PSV U-19

NAC U-19 played PSV U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19 of Netherlands on December 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. NAC U-19 won 2-0.

Sparta Rotterdam U-191 - 1Groningen U-19Full TimeFT

Sparta Rotterdam U-19 - Groningen U-19

Sparta Rotterdam U-19 played Groningen U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19 of Netherlands on December 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Utrecht U-190 - 1NEC U-19Full TimeFT

Utrecht U-19 - NEC U-19

Utrecht U-19 played NEC U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19 of Netherlands on December 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. NEC U-19 won 0-1.

Carrick Rangers3 - 0Institute FCFull TimeFT

Carrick Rangers - Institute FC

Carrick Rangers played Institute FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Carrick Rangers won 3-0.

Coleraine FC2 - 2Glentoran FCFull TimeFT

Coleraine FC - Glentoran FC

Coleraine FC played Glentoran FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Crusaders FC0 - 1Ballymena UtdFull TimeFT

Crusaders FC - Ballymena Utd

Crusaders FC played Ballymena Utd at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ballymena Utd won 0-1.

Dungannon Swifts3 - 1Warrenpoint TownFull TimeFT

Dungannon Swifts - Warrenpoint Town

Dungannon Swifts played Warrenpoint Town at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dungannon Swifts won 3-1.

Glenavon1 - 3Larne FCFull TimeFT

Glenavon - Larne FC

Glenavon played Larne FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Larne FC won 1-3.

Linfield FC1 - 0CliftonvilleFull TimeFT

Linfield FC - Cliftonville

Linfield FC played Cliftonville at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Linfield FC won 1-0.

Knockbreda1 - 4Ballinamallard UnitedFull TimeFT

Knockbreda - Ballinamallard United

Knockbreda played Ballinamallard United at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ballinamallard United won 1-4.

Loughgall1 - 0Newry CityFull TimeFT

Loughgall - Newry City

Loughgall played Newry City at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Loughgall won 1-0.

Queens University5 - 2H-W WeldersFull TimeFT

Queens University - H-W Welders

Queens University played H-W Welders at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Queens University won 5-2.

Ballyclare Comrades0 - 1Dundela FCFull TimeFT

Ballyclare Comrades - Dundela FC

Ballyclare Comrades played Dundela FC at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dundela FC won 0-1.

Dergview0 - 0PSNIFull TimeFT

Dergview - PSNI

Dergview played PSNI at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Portadown2 - 1ArdsFull TimeFT

Portadown - Ards

Portadown played Ards at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Portadown won 2-1.

DollingstownLurgan CelticPostponedPst

Dollingstown - Lurgan Celtic

Dollingstown are playing Lurgan Celtic at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on December 7.

Lisburn2 - 0Limavady UnitedFull TimeFT

Lisburn - Limavady United

Lisburn played Limavady United at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on December 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lisburn won 2-0.

Armagh City1 - 1Banbridge TownFull TimeFT

Armagh City - Banbridge Town

Armagh City played Banbridge Town at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bangor FC4 - 1Tobermore UnitedFull TimeFT

Bangor FC - Tobermore United

Bangor FC played Tobermore United at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bangor FC won 4-1.

Moyola Park1 - 2PortstewartFull TimeFT

Moyola Park - Portstewart

Moyola Park played Portstewart at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Portstewart won 1-2.

Newington YC0 - 3Annagh UnitedFull TimeFT

Newington YC - Annagh United

Newington YC played Annagh United at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Annagh United won 0-3.

Start2 - 1LillestromFull TimeFT

Start - Lillestrom

Start played Lillestrom at the 1. Division, Relegation of Norway on December 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Start won 2-1.

Belenenses U-231 - 2Cova Piedade U-23Full TimeFT

Belenenses U-23 - Cova Piedade U-23

Belenenses U-23 played Cova Piedade U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on December 7. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Cova Piedade U-23 won 1-2.

Familcao U-23Aves U-23PostponedPst

Familcao U-23 - Aves U-23

Familcao U-23 are playing Aves U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on December 7.

Feirense U-231 - 3Estoril U-23Full TimeFT

Feirense U-23 - Estoril U-23

Feirense U-23 played Estoril U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on December 7. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Estoril U-23 won 1-3.

Maritimo U-230 - 1Sporting U-23Full TimeFT

Maritimo U-23 - Sporting U-23

Maritimo U-23 played Sporting U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on December 7. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sporting U-23 won 0-1.

Guimaraes U-230 - 4Benfica U-23Full TimeFT

Guimaraes U-23 - Benfica U-23

Guimaraes U-23 played Benfica U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on December 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Benfica U-23 won 0-4.

Leixoes U-231 - 0Setubal U-23Full TimeFT

Leixoes U-23 - Setubal U-23

Leixoes U-23 played Setubal U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Leixoes U-23 won 1-0.

Ovarense W1 - 1Braga WFull TimeFT

Ovarense W - Braga W

Ovarense W played Braga W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on December 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cadima W0 - 2CF Benfica WFull TimeFT

Cadima W - CF Benfica W

Cadima W played CF Benfica W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. CF Benfica W won 0-2.

SL Benfica W4 - 0Ouriense WFull TimeFT

SL Benfica W - Ouriense W

SL Benfica W played Ouriense W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. SL Benfica W won 4-0.

Sporting W4 - 0Valadares Gaia WFull TimeFT

Sporting W - Valadares Gaia W

Sporting W played Valadares Gaia W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sporting W won 4-0.

Gloria Buzau3 - 3Ripensia TimisoaraFull TimeFT

Gloria Buzau - Ripensia Timisoara

Gloria Buzau played Ripensia Timisoara at the Liga 2 of Romania on December 7. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Metaloglobus3 - 0CsikszeredaFull TimeFT

Metaloglobus - Csikszereda

Metaloglobus played Csikszereda at the Liga 2 of Romania on December 7. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Metaloglobus won 3-0.

Scolar Resita0 - 1MioveniFull TimeFT

Scolar Resita - Mioveni

Scolar Resita played Mioveni at the Liga 2 of Romania on December 7. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Mioveni won 0-1.

Dunarea Calarasi1 - 1Farul ConstantaFull TimeFT

Dunarea Calarasi - Farul Constanta

Dunarea Calarasi played Farul Constanta at the Liga 2 of Romania on December 7. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

ASU Poli Timisoara1 - 0PanduriiFull TimeFT

ASU Poli Timisoara - Pandurii

ASU Poli Timisoara played Pandurii at the Liga 2 of Romania on December 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. ASU Poli Timisoara won 1-0.

Concordia Chiajna1 - 3Rapid BFull TimeFT

Concordia Chiajna - Rapid B

Concordia Chiajna played Rapid B at the Liga 2 of Romania on December 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rapid B won 1-3.

FK Krasnodar-D2 - 3CSKA-DFull TimeFT

FK Krasnodar-D - CSKA-D

FK Krasnodar-D played CSKA-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on December 7. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. CSKA-D won 2-3.

Sochi-D5 - 2Rubin-DFull TimeFT

Sochi-D - Rubin-D

Sochi-D played Rubin-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on December 7. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sochi-D won 5-2.

Spartak-D2 - 1Rostov-DFull TimeFT

Spartak-D - Rostov-D

Spartak-D played Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on December 7. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Spartak-D won 2-1.

Kr. Sovetov-D4 - 2Ural-DFull TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov-D - Ural-D

Kr. Sovetov-D played Ural-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kr. Sovetov-D won 4-2.

Libertas1 - 1Folgore-FalcianoFull TimeFT

Libertas - Folgore-Falciano

Libertas played Folgore-Falciano at the Campionato of San Marino on December 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Murata1 - 2La FioritaFull TimeFT

Murata - La Fiorita

Murata played La Fiorita at the Campionato of San Marino on December 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. La Fiorita won 1-2.

SP Tre Fiori3 - 3Tre PenneFull TimeFT

SP Tre Fiori - Tre Penne

SP Tre Fiori played Tre Penne at the Campionato of San Marino on December 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Virtus1 - 3CailungoFull TimeFT

Virtus - Cailungo

Virtus played Cailungo at the Campionato of San Marino on December 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cailungo won 1-3.

Clachnacuddin1 - 4DeveronvaleFull TimeFT

Clachnacuddin - Deveronvale

Clachnacuddin played Deveronvale at the Highland League of Scotland on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Deveronvale won 1-4.

Fort William2 - 0LossiemouthFull TimeFT

Fort William - Lossiemouth

Fort William played Lossiemouth at the Highland League of Scotland on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Fort William won 2-0.

Civil Service Stroll2 - 3Cumbernauld ColtsFull TimeFT

Civil Service Stroll - Cumbernauld Colts

Civil Service Stroll played Cumbernauld Colts at the Lowland League of Scotland on December 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cumbernauld Colts won 2-3.

Vale of Leithen0 - 2Bonnyrigg RoseFull TimeFT

Vale of Leithen - Bonnyrigg Rose

Vale of Leithen played Bonnyrigg Rose at the Lowland League of Scotland on December 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bonnyrigg Rose won 0-2.

Berwick Rangers2 - 1GretnaFull TimeFT

Berwick Rangers - Gretna

Berwick Rangers played Gretna at the Lowland League of Scotland on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Berwick Rangers won 2-1.

Dalbeattie StarBSC GlasgowPostponedPst

Dalbeattie Star - BSC Glasgow

Dalbeattie Star are playing BSC Glasgow at the Lowland League of Scotland on December 7.

East Stirlingshire2 - 3SpartansFull TimeFT

East Stirlingshire - Spartans

East Stirlingshire played Spartans at the Lowland League of Scotland on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Spartans won 2-3.

Edusport Academy2 - 1Edinburgh UnivFull TimeFT

Edusport Academy - Edinburgh Univ

Edusport Academy played Edinburgh Univ at the Lowland League of Scotland on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Edusport Academy won 2-1.

Gala Fairydean2 - 0Stirling UniversityFull TimeFT

Gala Fairydean - Stirling University

Gala Fairydean played Stirling University at the Lowland League of Scotland on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gala Fairydean won 2-0.

Kelty Hearts1 - 0East KilbrideFull TimeFT

Kelty Hearts - East Kilbride

Kelty Hearts played East Kilbride at the Lowland League of Scotland on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kelty Hearts won 1-0.

Novi Pazar3 - 1Semendrija 1924Full TimeFT

Novi Pazar - Semendrija 1924

Novi Pazar played Semendrija 1924 at the Prva Liga of Serbia on December 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Novi Pazar won 3-1.

Zlatibor Cajetina0 - 0Radnicki KragujevacFull TimeFT

Zlatibor Cajetina - Radnicki Kragujevac

Zlatibor Cajetina played Radnicki Kragujevac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on December 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Real Madrid-22 - 2Internacional FCFull TimeFT

Real Madrid-2 - Internacional FC

Real Madrid-2 played Internacional FC at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 7. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Real Sociedad-24 - 2AmorebietaFull TimeFT

Real Sociedad-2 - Amorebieta

Real Sociedad-2 played Amorebieta at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Real Sociedad-2 won 4-2.

Guijuelo3 - 0BurgosFull TimeFT

Guijuelo - Burgos

Guijuelo played Burgos at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Guijuelo won 3-0.

Cornella2 - 0SabadellFull TimeFT

Cornella - Sabadell

Cornella played Sabadell at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Cornella won 2-0.

Sevilla-21 - 3Recreativo HuelvaFull TimeFT

Sevilla-2 - Recreativo Huelva

Sevilla-2 played Recreativo Huelva at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 7. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Recreativo Huelva won 1-3.

Logrono W1 - 0Valencia WFull TimeFT

Logrono W - Valencia W

Logrono W played Valencia W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 7. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Logrono W won 1-0.

Sporting de Huelva W0 - 2Real Sociedad WFull TimeFT

Sporting de Huelva W - Real Sociedad W

Sporting de Huelva W played Real Sociedad W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Real Sociedad W won 0-2.

La Granja1 - 0BembibreFull TimeFT

La Granja - Bembibre

La Granja played Bembibre at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 7. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. La Granja won 1-0.

Mensajero1 - 2Tenerife-2Full TimeFT

Mensajero - Tenerife-2

Mensajero played Tenerife-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tenerife-2 won 1-2.

Young Boys W4 - 1Lugano WFull TimeFT

Young Boys W - Lugano W

Young Boys W played Lugano W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Young Boys W won 4-1.

Luzern W4 - 1St. Gallen WFull TimeFT

Luzern W - St. Gallen W

Luzern W played St. Gallen W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Luzern W won 4-1.

Servette Chenois W1 - 0Grasshoppers WFull TimeFT

Servette Chenois W - Grasshoppers W

Servette Chenois W played Grasshoppers W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Servette Chenois W won 1-0.

Basel W1 - 3Zurich WFull TimeFT

Basel W - Zurich W

Basel W played Zurich W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on December 7. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Zurich W won 1-3.

Silivrispor1 - 1Tire 1922Full TimeFT

Silivrispor - Tire 1922

Silivrispor played Tire 1922 at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 7. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Halide Edip Adivar0 - 0Yeni AltindagFull TimeFT

Halide Edip Adivar - Yeni Altindag

Halide Edip Adivar played Yeni Altindag at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 7. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Modafen0 - 0BayrampasaFull TimeFT

Modafen - Bayrampasa

Modafen played Bayrampasa at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 7. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Muglaspor2 - 3Batman PetrolsporFull TimeFT

Muglaspor - Batman Petrolspor

Muglaspor played Batman Petrolspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 7. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Batman Petrolspor won 2-3.

Bugsas Spor3 - 0HacettepeFull TimeFT

Bugsas Spor - Hacettepe

Bugsas Spor played Hacettepe at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 7. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Bugsas Spor won 3-0.

Dynamo K U-211 - 1Zorya U-21Full TimeFT

Dynamo K U-21 - Zorya U-21

Dynamo K U-21 played Zorya U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on December 7. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Karpaty U-212 - 0Desna U-21Full TimeFT

Karpaty U-21 - Desna U-21

Karpaty U-21 played Desna U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on December 7. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Karpaty U-21 won 2-0.

Mariupol U-213 - 1Lviv U-21Full TimeFT

Mariupol U-21 - Lviv U-21

Mariupol U-21 played Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on December 7. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Mariupol U-21 won 3-1.

Pontardawe3 - 1Buckley TownFull TimeFT

Pontardawe - Buckley Town

Pontardawe played Buckley Town at the FA Cup of Wales on December 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Pontardawe won 3-1.

Rhyl2 - 0STM SportsFull TimeFT

Rhyl - STM Sports

Rhyl played STM Sports at the FA Cup of Wales on December 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Rhyl won 2-0.

Abertillery Bluebirds0 - 3FC NomadsFull TimeFT

Abertillery Bluebirds - FC Nomads

Abertillery Bluebirds played FC Nomads at the FA Cup of Wales on December 7. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. FC Nomads won 0-3.

Aberystwyth2 - 1Ruthin TownFull TimeFT

Aberystwyth - Ruthin Town

Aberystwyth played Ruthin Town at the FA Cup of Wales on December 7. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Aberystwyth won 2-1.

Afan Lido5 - 1LlandudnoFull TimeFT

Afan Lido - Llandudno

Afan Lido played Llandudno at the FA Cup of Wales on December 7. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Afan Lido won 5-1.

Barry Town0 - 1NewtownFull TimeFT

Barry Town - Newtown

Barry Town played Newtown at the FA Cup of Wales on December 7. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Newtown won 0-1.

Cardiff MU1 - 0Pontypridd TownFull TimeFT

Cardiff MU - Pontypridd Town

Cardiff MU played Pontypridd Town at the FA Cup of Wales on December 7. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Cardiff MU won 1-0.

Cefn Druids2 - 0GuilsfieldFull TimeFT

Cefn Druids - Guilsfield

Cefn Druids played Guilsfield at the FA Cup of Wales on December 7. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Cefn Druids won 2-0.

Flint Town2 - 0Bala TownFull TimeFT

Flint Town - Bala Town

Flint Town played Bala Town at the FA Cup of Wales on December 7. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Flint Town won 2-0.

Goytre United0 - 4CaernarfonFull TimeFT

Goytre United - Caernarfon

Goytre United played Caernarfon at the FA Cup of Wales on December 7. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Caernarfon won 0-4.

Penrhyncoch1 - 2Prestatyn Town FCFull TimeFT

Penrhyncoch - Prestatyn Town FC

Penrhyncoch played Prestatyn Town FC at the FA Cup of Wales on December 7. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Prestatyn Town FC won 1-2.

PenybontPorthmadogSuspendedSsp

Penybont - Porthmadog

Penybont are playing Porthmadog at the FA Cup of Wales on December 7.

Swansea University3 - 0Cambrian ClydachFull TimeFT

Swansea University - Cambrian Clydach

Swansea University played Cambrian Clydach at the FA Cup of Wales on December 7. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Swansea University won 3-0.

TNS9 - 0Mold AlexandraFull TimeFT

TNS - Mold Alexandra

TNS played Mold Alexandra at the FA Cup of Wales on December 7. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. TNS won 9-0.

Gresford Athletic1 - 2Conwy BoroughFull TimeFT

Gresford Athletic - Conwy Borough

Gresford Athletic played Conwy Borough at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on December 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Conwy Borough won 1-2.

Bangor City1 - 0Llanfair UnitedFull TimeFT

Bangor City - Llanfair United

Bangor City played Llanfair United at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on December 7. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Bangor City won 1-0.

Llangefni0 - 3LlanrhaeadrFull TimeFT

Llangefni - Llanrhaeadr

Llangefni played Llanrhaeadr at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on December 7. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Llanrhaeadr won 0-3.

Llantwit Major1 - 2Cwmbran CelticFull TimeFT

Llantwit Major - Cwmbran Celtic

Llantwit Major played Cwmbran Celtic at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on December 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cwmbran Celtic won 1-2.

ASEC-K1 - 1DouanesFull TimeFT

ASEC-K - Douanes

ASEC-K played Douanes at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 7. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Etoile Filante2 - 0RoyalFull TimeFT

Etoile Filante - Royal

Etoile Filante played Royal at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 7. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Etoile Filante won 2-0.

Ouagadougou1 - 2MajesticFull TimeFT

Ouagadougou - Majestic

Ouagadougou played Majestic at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 7. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Majestic won 1-2.

RC Bobo-Dioulasso1 - 0RCKFull TimeFT

RC Bobo-Dioulasso - RCK

RC Bobo-Dioulasso played RCK at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 7. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. RC Bobo-Dioulasso won 1-0.

USFA1 - 0SONABELFull TimeFT

USFA - SONABEL

USFA played SONABEL at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 7. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. USFA won 1-0.

Myanmar U-232 - 4Indonesia U-23After Extra TimeAET

Myanmar U-23 - Indonesia U-23

Myanmar U-23 played Indonesia U-23 at the Southeast Asian Games, Playoff of Asia on December 7. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Indonesia U-23 won 2-4 in the extra time.

Vietnam U-234 - 0Cambodia U-23Full TimeFT

Vietnam U-23 - Cambodia U-23

Vietnam U-23 played Cambodia U-23 at the Southeast Asian Games, Playoff of Asia on December 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Vietnam U-23 won 4-0.

Guangzou R-F U-192 - 0Happy Valley AAFull TimeFT

Guangzou R-F U-19 - Happy Valley AA

Guangzou R-F U-19 played Happy Valley AA at the Premier League of Hong Kong on December 7. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Guangzou R-F U-19 won 2-0.

HK WarriorsKitcheePostponedPst

HK Warriors - Kitchee

HK Warriors are playing Kitchee at the Premier League of Hong Kong on December 7.

Eastern DistrictNorth District05:30

Eastern District - North District

Eastern District are playing North District at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on December 8. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Wing YeeCitizen AA05:30

Wing Yee - Citizen AA

Wing Yee are playing Citizen AA at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on December 8. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Central-WesternHong Kong Sapling07:30

Central-Western - Hong Kong Sapling

Central-Western are playing Hong Kong Sapling at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on December 8. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Resources CapitalIcanfield07:30

Resources Capital - Icanfield

Resources Capital are playing Icanfield at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on December 8. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

ShatinSouth China AA07:30

Shatin - South China AA

Shatin are playing South China AA at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on December 8. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Minerva Punjab1 - 1East Bengal ClubFull TimeFT

Minerva Punjab - East Bengal Club

Minerva Punjab played East Bengal Club at the I League of India on December 7. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

NorthEast United0 - 3Atletico de KolkataFull TimeFT

NorthEast United - Atletico de Kolkata

NorthEast United played Atletico de Kolkata at the ISL of India on December 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Atletico de Kolkata won 0-3.

Persela Lamongan3 - 1PSM MakassarFull TimeFT

Persela Lamongan - PSM Makassar

Persela Lamongan played PSM Makassar at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 7. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Persela Lamongan won 3-1.

PSS Sleman0 - 0PersibFull TimeFT

PSS Sleman - Persib

PSS Sleman played Persib at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 7. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Jabal Al Mukaber0 - 2Markez BalataFull TimeFT

Jabal Al Mukaber - Markez Balata

Jabal Al Mukaber played Markez Balata at the West Bank League of Palestine on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Markez Balata won 0-2.

Shabab Al Amari2 - 0Taraji Wadi Al-NesFull TimeFT

Shabab Al Amari - Taraji Wadi Al-Nes

Shabab Al Amari played Taraji Wadi Al-Nes at the West Bank League of Palestine on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Shabab Al Amari won 2-0.

Shabab Alsamu1 - 0Hilal Al-QudsFull TimeFT

Shabab Alsamu - Hilal Al-Quds

Shabab Alsamu played Hilal Al-Quds at the West Bank League of Palestine on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Shabab Alsamu won 1-0.

Al Arabi SC Doha2 - 2Al DuhailFull TimeFT

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Duhail

Al Arabi SC Doha played Al Duhail at the National cup of Qatar on December 7. The match kicked off 15:10 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Sailiya SC1 - 2Al Gharrafa Club DohaFull TimeFT

Al Sailiya SC - Al Gharrafa Club Doha

Al Sailiya SC played Al Gharrafa Club Doha at the National cup of Qatar on December 7. The match kicked off 15:10 UTC. Al Gharrafa Club Doha won 1-2.

Qatar SC0 - 1Al Khor SCFull TimeFT

Qatar SC - Al Khor SC

Qatar SC played Al Khor SC at the National cup of Qatar on December 7. The match kicked off 15:10 UTC. Al Khor SC won 0-1.

Al-Khaleej0 - 2Al BatenFull TimeFT

Al-Khaleej - Al Baten

Al-Khaleej played Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 7. The match kicked off 15:50 UTC. Al Baten won 0-2.

Abha1 - 0Al Arabi FCFull TimeFT

Abha - Al Arabi FC

Abha played Al Arabi FC at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on December 7. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Abha won 1-0.

Al Safa1 - 4Al Ittihad JeddahFull TimeFT

Al Safa - Al Ittihad Jeddah

Al Safa played Al Ittihad Jeddah at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on December 7. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Al Ittihad Jeddah won 1-4.

Al Hilal Riyadh4 - 2Al JabalainFull TimeFT

Al Hilal Riyadh - Al Jabalain

Al Hilal Riyadh played Al Jabalain at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on December 7. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Al Hilal Riyadh won 4-2.

CR Belouizdad1 - 0JS SaouraFull TimeFT

CR Belouizdad - JS Saoura

CR Belouizdad played JS Saoura at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on December 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. CR Belouizdad won 1-0.

ES Setif4 - 0Ain MlilaFull TimeFT

ES Setif - Ain Mlila

ES Setif played Ain Mlila at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on December 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. ES Setif won 4-0.

Hussein Dey0 - 1NC MagraFull TimeFT

Hussein Dey - NC Magra

Hussein Dey played NC Magra at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on December 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. NC Magra won 0-1.

USM Bel Abbes3 - 1MC AlgerFull TimeFT

USM Bel Abbes - MC Alger

USM Bel Abbes played MC Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on December 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. USM Bel Abbes won 3-1.

ParadouCS ConstantinePostponedPst

Paradou - CS Constantine

Paradou are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on December 7.

US Biskra0 - 0CABB ArreridjFull TimeFT

US Biskra - CABB Arreridj

US Biskra played CABB Arreridj at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

USM AlgerParadouPostponedPst

USM Alger - Paradou

USM Alger are playing Paradou at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on December 7.

1 de Maio0 - 0Recreativo LiboloFull TimeFT

1 de Maio - Recreativo Libolo

1 de Maio played Recreativo Libolo at the Girabola of Angola on December 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sagrada Esperanca1 - 0Recreativo da CaalaFull TimeFT

Sagrada Esperanca - Recreativo da Caala

Sagrada Esperanca played Recreativo da Caala at the Girabola of Angola on December 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sagrada Esperanca won 1-0.

WilieteOnze BravosPostponedPst

Wiliete - Onze Bravos

Wiliete are playing Onze Bravos at the Girabola of Angola on December 7.

Progresso Lunda1 - 2InterclubeFull TimeFT

Progresso Lunda - Interclube

Progresso Lunda played Interclube at the Girabola of Angola on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Interclube won 1-2.

Ayema2 - 0Beke BemberekeFull TimeFT

Ayema - Beke Bembereke

Ayema played Beke Bembereke at the Championat National of Benin on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ayema won 2-0.

Energie SportsUSS Krake15:00

Energie Sports - USS Krake

Energie Sports are playing USS Krake at the Championat National of Benin on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

JACReal Sport15:00

JAC - Real Sport

JAC are playing Real Sport at the Championat National of Benin on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tonnerre Abomey3 - 1Dynamo UnacobFull TimeFT

Tonnerre Abomey - Dynamo Unacob

Tonnerre Abomey played Dynamo Unacob at the Championat National of Benin on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tonnerre Abomey won 3-1.

Denver2 - 0Manzini WanderersFull TimeFT

Denver - Manzini Wanderers

Denver played Manzini Wanderers at the Premier League of Eswatini on December 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Denver won 2-0.

Mbabane Swallows2 - 0Malanti ChiefsFull TimeFT

Mbabane Swallows - Malanti Chiefs

Mbabane Swallows played Malanti Chiefs at the Premier League of Eswatini on December 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Mbabane Swallows won 2-0.

Royal LeopardsGreen Mamba13:30

Royal Leopards - Green Mamba

Royal Leopards are playing Green Mamba at the Premier League of Eswatini on December 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Young BuffaloesBlack Swallows13:30

Young Buffaloes - Black Swallows

Young Buffaloes are playing Black Swallows at the Premier League of Eswatini on December 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Gamtel2 - 1MarimooFull TimeFT

Gamtel - Marimoo

Gamtel played Marimoo at the GFA League of Gambia on December 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Gamtel won 2-1.

WAA Banjul1 - 0BK MilanFull TimeFT

WAA Banjul - BK Milan

WAA Banjul played BK Milan at the GFA League of Gambia on December 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. WAA Banjul won 1-0.

Chemelil1 - 2Western StimaFull TimeFT

Chemelil - Western Stima

Chemelil played Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on December 7. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Western Stima won 1-2.

Nzoia Sugar1 - 2HomeboyzFull TimeFT

Nzoia Sugar - Homeboyz

Nzoia Sugar played Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on December 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Homeboyz won 1-2.

Civil2 - 1Mlatho MponelaFull TimeFT

Civil - Mlatho Mponela

Civil played Mlatho Mponela at the Super League of Malawi on December 7. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Civil won 2-1.

Moyale Barracks0 - 1MzuniFull TimeFT

Moyale Barracks - Mzuni

Moyale Barracks played Mzuni at the Super League of Malawi on December 7. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Mzuni won 0-1.

Bakaridjan0 - 0SoniFull TimeFT

Bakaridjan - Soni

Bakaridjan played Soni at the Premier League of Mali on December 7. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mamahira0 - 1LC BaFull TimeFT

Mamahira - LC Ba

Mamahira played LC Ba at the Premier League of Mali on December 7. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. LC Ba won 0-1.

PerformanceAvenir de Tombouctou15:30

Performance - Avenir de Tombouctou

Performance are playing Avenir de Tombouctou at the Premier League of Mali on December 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Sabana MoptiCSK15:30

Sabana Mopti - CSK

Sabana Mopti are playing CSK at the Premier League of Mali on December 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ASOM0 - 1Stade MalienFull TimeFT

ASOM - Stade Malien

ASOM played Stade Malien at the Premier League of Mali on December 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Stade Malien won 0-1.

Yeelen Olympique1 - 0Onze CreauteursFull TimeFT

Yeelen Olympique - Onze Creauteurs

Yeelen Olympique played Onze Creauteurs at the Premier League of Mali on December 7. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Yeelen Olympique won 1-0.

FUS Rabat1 - 0MAT TetouanFull TimeFT

FUS Rabat - MAT Tetouan

FUS Rabat played MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. FUS Rabat won 1-0.

Rapide Oued Zem3 - 1OCS SafiFull TimeFT

Rapide Oued Zem - OCS Safi

Rapide Oued Zem played OCS Safi at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rapide Oued Zem won 3-1.

YoussoufiaHUSA AgadirPostponedPst

Youssoufia - HUSA Agadir

Youssoufia are playing HUSA Agadir at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 7.

APR3 - 2Gasogi UnitedFull TimeFT

APR - Gasogi United

APR played Gasogi United at the National League of Rwanda on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. APR won 3-2.

Bugesera0 - 0MusanzeFull TimeFT

Bugesera - Musanze

Bugesera played Musanze at the National League of Rwanda on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Etincelles0 - 0SunriseFull TimeFT

Etincelles - Sunrise

Etincelles played Sunrise at the National League of Rwanda on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Muhanga1 - 0Kiyovu SportsFull TimeFT

Muhanga - Kiyovu Sports

Muhanga played Kiyovu Sports at the National League of Rwanda on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Muhanga won 1-0.

Generation Foot1 - 0JaraafFull TimeFT

Generation Foot - Jaraaf

Generation Foot played Jaraaf at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on December 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Generation Foot won 1-0.

Goree0 - 3DSC FCFull TimeFT

Goree - DSC FC

Goree played DSC FC at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on December 7. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. DSC FC won 0-3.

Niarry Tally0 - 0Mbour Petite CoteFull TimeFT

Niarry Tally - Mbour Petite Cote

Niarry Tally played Mbour Petite Cote at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on December 7. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mbombela United1 - 2Real KingsFull TimeFT

Mbombela United - Real Kings

Mbombela United played Real Kings at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Real Kings won 1-2.

Moroka Swallows1 - 2Pretoria Univ.Full TimeFT

Moroka Swallows - Pretoria Univ.

Moroka Swallows played Pretoria Univ. at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Pretoria Univ. won 1-2.

Royal Eagles3 - 1Richards BayFull TimeFT

Royal Eagles - Richards Bay

Royal Eagles played Richards Bay at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Royal Eagles won 3-1.

TS Sporting2 - 1Cape Umoya UnitedFull TimeFT

TS Sporting - Cape Umoya United

TS Sporting played Cape Umoya United at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. TS Sporting won 2-1.

Alfalah Atbra2 - 2Al WadiFull TimeFT

Alfalah Atbra - Al Wadi

Alfalah Atbra played Al Wadi at the Premier League of Sudan on December 7. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ben Guerdane0 - 0Club AfricainFull TimeFT

Ben Guerdane - Club Africain

Ben Guerdane played Club Africain at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bizertin1 - 1MetlaouiFull TimeFT

Bizertin - Metlaoui

Bizertin played Metlaoui at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

EsperanceMonastirPostponedPst

Esperance - Monastir

Esperance are playing Monastir at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 7.

Ariana2 - 3Sfax RailwaysFull TimeFT

Ariana - Sfax Railways

Ariana played Sfax Railways at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sfax Railways won 2-3.

Gabes1 - 0Esperance de ZarzisFull TimeFT

Gabes - Esperance de Zarzis

Gabes played Esperance de Zarzis at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gabes won 1-0.

Medenine2 - 0Sidi BouzidFull TimeFT

Medenine - Sidi Bouzid

Medenine played Sidi Bouzid at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Medenine won 2-0.

Olympique Beja1 - 0RadesFull TimeFT

Olympique Beja - Rades

Olympique Beja played Rades at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olympique Beja won 1-0.

SS Sfaxien0 - 0Menzel BouzelfaFull TimeFT

SS Sfaxien - Menzel Bouzelfa

SS Sfaxien played Menzel Bouzelfa at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sbikha1 - 0Menzel BourgubiaFull TimeFT

Sbikha - Menzel Bourgubia

Sbikha played Menzel Bourgubia at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sbikha won 1-0.

Sporting Ben Arous0 - 0MsakenFull TimeFT

Sporting Ben Arous - Msaken

Sporting Ben Arous played Msaken at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nakambala Leopards0 - 2Lumwana RadiantsFull TimeFT

Nakambala Leopards - Lumwana Radiants

Nakambala Leopards played Lumwana Radiants at the Super League of Zambia on December 7. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lumwana Radiants won 0-2.

Green Eagles1 - 1Red Arrows FCFull TimeFT

Green Eagles - Red Arrows FC

Green Eagles played Red Arrows FC at the Super League of Zambia on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

NecaxaMonterrey02:30

Necaxa - Monterrey

Necaxa are playing Monterrey at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on December 8. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Monterrey W1 - 0Tigres WHalf TimeHT

Monterrey W - Tigres W

Monterrey W are playing Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on December 7. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. It's half time and Monterrey W is winning 1-0.

Almagro0 - 3Tigre90 +2'

Almagro - Tigre

Almagro are playing Tigre at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 7. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Tigre is winning 0-3.

Argentino Qulimes3 - 1Deportivo ArmenioFull TimeFT

Argentino Qulimes - Deportivo Armenio

Argentino Qulimes played Deportivo Armenio at the Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 7. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Argentino Qulimes won 3-1.

CA Acassuso0 - 1San TelmoFull TimeFT

CA Acassuso - San Telmo

CA Acassuso played San Telmo at the Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 7. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. San Telmo won 0-1.

Urquiza0 - 0Almirante BrownFull TimeFT

Urquiza - Almirante Brown

Urquiza played Almirante Brown at the Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 7. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Villa San Carlos0 - 0FlandriaFull TimeFT

Villa San Carlos - Flandria

Villa San Carlos played Flandria at the Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 7. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Circulo Deportivo2 - 1Deportivo MadrynFull TimeFT

Circulo Deportivo - Deportivo Madryn

Circulo Deportivo played Deportivo Madryn at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on December 7. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Circulo Deportivo won 2-1.

Deportivo Camioneros2 - 0Estudiantes San LuisFull TimeFT

Deportivo Camioneros - Estudiantes San Luis

Deportivo Camioneros played Estudiantes San Luis at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on December 7. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Deportivo Camioneros won 2-0.

Gimnasia Concepcion0 - 1Sarmiento ResistenciaFull TimeFT

Gimnasia Concepcion - Sarmiento Resistencia

Gimnasia Concepcion played Sarmiento Resistencia at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on December 7. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Sarmiento Resistencia won 0-1.

Sol de Mayo0 - 1SansinenaFull TimeFT

Sol de Mayo - Sansinena

Sol de Mayo played Sansinena at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on December 7. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Sansinena won 0-1.

Juventud Unida2 - 0OlimpoFull TimeFT

Juventud Unida - Olimpo

Juventud Unida played Olimpo at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on December 7. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Juventud Unida won 2-0.

Sportivo Belgrano2 - 1San Martin FormosaFull TimeFT

Sportivo Belgrano - San Martin Formosa

Sportivo Belgrano played San Martin Formosa at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on December 7. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Sportivo Belgrano won 2-1.

Crucero del Norte2 - 2Atletico GuemesFull TimeFT

Crucero del Norte - Atletico Guemes

Crucero del Norte played Atletico Guemes at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on December 7. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Villa Mitre2 - 0Sportivo PenarolFull TimeFT

Villa Mitre - Sportivo Penarol

Villa Mitre played Sportivo Penarol at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on December 7. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Villa Mitre won 2-0.

Union Sunchales4 - 2Sportivo Las ParejasFull TimeFT

Union Sunchales - Sportivo Las Parejas

Union Sunchales played Sportivo Las Parejas at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on December 7. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC. Union Sunchales won 4-2.

CF Defensor Belgrano0 - 0CDJU GualeguaychuHalf TimeHT

CF Defensor Belgrano - CDJU Gualeguaychu

CF Defensor Belgrano are playing CDJU Gualeguaychu at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on December 7. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Boca UnidosDouglas Haig00:30

Boca Unidos - Douglas Haig

Boca Unidos are playing Douglas Haig at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on December 8. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chaco For EverDef. de Pronunciamiento00:45

Chaco For Ever - Def. de Pronunciamiento

Chaco For Ever are playing Def. de Pronunciamiento at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on December 8. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Central Cordoba0 - 1CanuelasFull TimeFT

Central Cordoba - Canuelas

Central Cordoba played Canuelas at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 7. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Canuelas won 0-1.

Deportivo Laferrere3 - 1Deportivo EspanolFull TimeFT

Deportivo Laferrere - Deportivo Espanol

Deportivo Laferrere played Deportivo Espanol at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 7. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Deportivo Laferrere won 3-1.

General LamadridEl PorvenirPostponedPst

General Lamadrid - El Porvenir

General Lamadrid are playing El Porvenir at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 7.

Argentino Rosario2 - 1Centro EspanolFull TimeFT

Argentino Rosario - Centro Espanol

Argentino Rosario played Centro Espanol at the Primera D Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 7. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Argentino Rosario won 2-1.

Atletico Lugano0 - 0Defensores de CambaceresFull TimeFT

Atletico Lugano - Defensores de Cambaceres

Atletico Lugano played Defensores de Cambaceres at the Primera D Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 7. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Deportivo Muniz2 - 0Puerto NuevoFull TimeFT

Deportivo Muniz - Puerto Nuevo

Deportivo Muniz played Puerto Nuevo at the Primera D Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 7. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Deportivo Muniz won 2-0.

America de Cali2 - 0JuniorFull TimeFT

America de Cali - Junior

America de Cali played Junior at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on December 7. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. America de Cali won 2-0.

Dep. Macara1 - 1DelfinFull TimeFT

Dep. Macara - Delfin

Dep. Macara played Delfin at the Serie A, Final Stages of Ecuador on December 7. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

LDU-QuitoAucas00:00

LDU-Quito - Aucas

LDU-Quito are playing Aucas at the Serie A, Final Stages of Ecuador on December 8. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Sydney U-216 - 0Western Sydney U-21Full TimeFT

Sydney U-21 - Western Sydney U-21

Sydney U-21 played Western Sydney U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on December 7. The match kicked off 05:45 UTC. Sydney U-21 won 6-0.

Perth Glory U-21Brisbane Roar U-2002:30

Perth Glory U-21 - Brisbane Roar U-20

Perth Glory U-21 are playing Brisbane Roar U-20 at the National Youth League of Australia on December 8. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Melbourne Victory W1 - 1Western Sydney WFull TimeFT

Melbourne Victory W - Western Sydney W

Melbourne Victory W played Western Sydney W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 7. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Perth Glory W1 - 2Newcastle Jets WFull TimeFT

Perth Glory W - Newcastle Jets W

Perth Glory W played Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 7. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Newcastle Jets W won 1-2.

Sydney FC WMelbourne City W05:00

Sydney FC W - Melbourne City W

Sydney FC W are playing Melbourne City W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 8. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Southern United2 - 2Hawke's Bay UnitedFull TimeFT

Southern United - Hawke's Bay United

Southern United played Hawke's Bay United at the Premiership of New Zealand on December 7. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Canterbury UnitedAuckland City01:00

Canterbury United - Auckland City

Canterbury United are playing Auckland City at the Premiership of New Zealand on December 8. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Hamilton WanderersWaitakere United01:00

Hamilton Wanderers - Waitakere United

Hamilton Wanderers are playing Waitakere United at the Premiership of New Zealand on December 8. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Tasman UnitedWellington Phoenix-201:00

Tasman United - Wellington Phoenix-2

Tasman United are playing Wellington Phoenix-2 at the Premiership of New Zealand on December 8. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Eastern Suburbs FCTeam Wellington03:00

Eastern Suburbs FC - Team Wellington

Eastern Suburbs FC are playing Team Wellington at the Premiership of New Zealand on December 8. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.