Beitar Jerusalem U-19 vs Maccabi Netanya U-19 Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 11:00 on Friday, November 8
Israel U-19 Elite Division
1 : 1
FT
Copy
All videos of Beitar Jerusalem U-19 - Maccabi Netanya U-19 on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Beitar Jerusalem U-19 1, Maccabi Netanya U-19 1.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
11
Maccabi Netanya U-19 haven't played a draw in their previous 11 matches.
6
Beitar Jerusalem U-19 have gone 6 consecutive matches without a draw.
4
Maccabi Netanya U-19 have failed to keep a clean sheet in their previous 4 away matches.
Live Match Report

Beitar Jerusalem U-19 played Maccabi Netanya U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on November 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

ScoreBat is covering Beitar Jerusalem U-19 vs Maccabi Netanya U-19 in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. You can watch Beitar Jerusalem U-19 vs Maccabi Netanya U-19 live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Israel U-19 Elite Division in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/beitar-jerusalem-u19-vs-maccabi-netanya-u19-live-stream/

Beitar Jerusalem U-19 have won Bnei Sakhnin U-19 in their previous match, while Maccabi Netanya U-19 have won Hapoel Hadera U-19 in their previous match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Beitar Jerusalem U-19 and Maccabi Netanya U-19 are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Beitar Jerusalem U-19 or Maccabi Netanya U-19 score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Beitar Jerusalem U-19 and Maccabi Netanya U-19 include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Beitar Jerusalem U-19 vs Maccabi Netanya U-19 with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Israel U-19 Elite Division are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
LevanteMallorca20:00

Levante - Mallorca

Levante are playing Mallorca at the La Liga of Spain on November 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Borussia DortmundPaderborn19:30

Borussia Dortmund - Paderborn

Borussia Dortmund are playing Paderborn at the Bundesliga of Germany on November 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

PSGLille19:45

PSG - Lille

PSG are playing Lille at the Ligue 1 of France on November 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FulhamQPR19:45

Fulham - QPR

Fulham are playing QPR at the Championship of England on November 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

TambovLokomotiv16:30

Tambov - Lokomotiv

Tambov are playing Lokomotiv at the Premier League of Russia on November 22. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

AraratGandzasar-Kapan14:00

Ararat - Gandzasar-Kapan

Ararat are playing Gandzasar-Kapan at the Premier League of Armenia on November 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Austria KlagenfurtAustria W-218:10

Austria Klagenfurt - Austria W-2

Austria Klagenfurt are playing Austria W-2 at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 22. The match will kick off 18:10 UTC.

Blau-Weis LinzLiefering18:10

Blau-Weis Linz - Liefering

Blau-Weis Linz are playing Liefering at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 22. The match will kick off 18:10 UTC.

Grazer AKAmstetten18:10

Grazer AK - Amstetten

Grazer AK are playing Amstetten at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 22. The match will kick off 18:10 UTC.

HornInnsbruck18:10

Horn - Innsbruck

Horn are playing Innsbruck at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 22. The match will kick off 18:10 UTC.

KapfenbergVorwarts Steyr18:10

Kapfenberg - Vorwarts Steyr

Kapfenberg are playing Vorwarts Steyr at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 22. The match will kick off 18:10 UTC.

Club BruggeOostende19:30

Club Brugge - Oostende

Club Brugge are playing Oostende at the First Division A of Belgium on November 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

WesterloOud-Heverlee19:30

Westerlo - Oud-Heverlee

Westerlo are playing Oud-Heverlee at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on November 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Arda KardzhaliVitosha Bistritsa15:30

Arda Kardzhali - Vitosha Bistritsa

Arda Kardzhali are playing Vitosha Bistritsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on November 22. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebHajduk Split17:00

Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on November 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sparta PrahaBudejovice17:00

Sparta Praha - Budejovice

Sparta Praha are playing Budejovice at the First League of Czech Republic on November 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VitkoviceJihlava16:00

Vitkovice - Jihlava

Vitkovice are playing Jihlava at the FNL of Czech Republic on November 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Usti nad LabemSlavoj Vysehrad17:00

Usti nad Labem - Slavoj Vysehrad

Usti nad Labem are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on November 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FC NordsjaellandRanders FC18:00

FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC

FC Nordsjaelland are playing Randers FC at the Superliga of Denmark on November 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AjaccioClermont19:00

Ajaccio - Clermont

Ajaccio are playing Clermont at the Ligue 2 of France on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CaenLe Mans19:00

Caen - Le Mans

Caen are playing Le Mans at the Ligue 2 of France on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ChateaurouxLorient19:00

Chateauroux - Lorient

Chateauroux are playing Lorient at the Ligue 2 of France on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GrenobleNancy19:00

Grenoble - Nancy

Grenoble are playing Nancy at the Ligue 2 of France on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NiortRodez Aveyron19:00

Niort - Rodez Aveyron

Niort are playing Rodez Aveyron at the Ligue 2 of France on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

OrleansValenciennes19:00

Orleans - Valenciennes

Orleans are playing Valenciennes at the Ligue 2 of France on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Paris FCAuxerre19:00

Paris FC - Auxerre

Paris FC are playing Auxerre at the Ligue 2 of France on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TroyesChambly19:00

Troyes - Chambly

Troyes are playing Chambly at the Ligue 2 of France on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BochumOsnabruck17:30

Bochum - Osnabruck

Bochum are playing Osnabruck at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on November 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Erzgebirge AueSt. Pauli17:30

Erzgebirge Aue - St. Pauli

Erzgebirge Aue are playing St. Pauli at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on November 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Carl Zeiss JenaHallescher FC18:00

Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC

Carl Zeiss Jena are playing Hallescher FC at the 3. Liga of Germany on November 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PescaraCremonese20:00

Pescara - Cremonese

Pescara are playing Cremonese at the Serie B of Italy on November 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ZalgirisAtlantas17:00

Zalgiris - Atlantas

Zalgiris are playing Atlantas at the A Lyga, Championship round of Lithuania on November 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hamrun SpartansFloriana FC18:00

Hamrun Spartans - Floriana FC

Hamrun Spartans are playing Floriana FC at the Premier Division of Malta on November 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Almere City FCDen Bosch19:00

Almere City FC - Den Bosch

Almere City FC are playing Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

De GraafschapPSV-219:00

De Graafschap - PSV-2

De Graafschap are playing PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dordrecht 90Telstar19:00

Dordrecht 90 - Telstar

Dordrecht 90 are playing Telstar at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

EindhovenCambuur Leeuwarden19:00

Eindhoven - Cambuur Leeuwarden

Eindhoven are playing Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ExcelsiorVolendam19:00

Excelsior - Volendam

Excelsior are playing Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Go Ahead EaglesRoda19:00

Go Ahead Eagles - Roda

Go Ahead Eagles are playing Roda at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Helmond SportNEC19:00

Helmond Sport - NEC

Helmond Sport are playing NEC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MVV MaastrichtFC Oss19:00

MVV Maastricht - FC Oss

MVV Maastricht are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NACAjax-219:00

NAC - Ajax-2

NAC are playing Ajax-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Utrecht-2AZ-219:00

Utrecht-2 - AZ-2

Utrecht-2 are playing AZ-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Gornik ZabrzeWisla Plock17:00

Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Plock

Gornik Zabrze are playing Wisla Plock at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on November 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LechPiast Gliwice19:30

Lech - Piast Gliwice

Lech are playing Piast Gliwice at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on November 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Wigry SStal Mielec15:30

Wigry S - Stal Mielec

Wigry S are playing Stal Mielec at the I Liga of Poland on November 22. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Miedz LegnicaSandecja Nowy Sacz17:00

Miedz Legnica - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Miedz Legnica are playing Sandecja Nowy Sacz at the I Liga of Poland on November 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PodbeskidzieChojniczanka17:00

Podbeskidzie - Chojniczanka

Podbeskidzie are playing Chojniczanka at the I Liga of Poland on November 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Puszcza N.Odra Opole17:00

Puszcza N. - Odra Opole

Puszcza N. are playing Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on November 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LeixoesSanta Clara17:15

Leixoes - Santa Clara

Leixoes are playing Santa Clara at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on November 22. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

VarzimLoures20:45

Varzim - Loures

Varzim are playing Loures at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on November 22. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

ClujChindia Targoviste18:30

Cluj - Chindia Targoviste

Cluj are playing Chindia Targoviste at the Liga 1 of Romania on November 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

LinlithgowFalkirk19:05

Linlithgow - Falkirk

Linlithgow are playing Falkirk at the FA Cup of Scotland on November 22. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

PartizanJavor17:00

Partizan - Javor

Partizan are playing Javor at the Super Liga of Serbia on November 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sporting GijonTenerife20:00

Sporting Gijon - Tenerife

Sporting Gijon are playing Tenerife at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LausanneWil19:00

Lausanne - Wil

Lausanne are playing Wil at the Challenge League of Switzerland on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GalatasarayIstanbul Basaksehir17:30

Galatasaray - Istanbul Basaksehir

Galatasaray are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the Super Lig of Turkey on November 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AdanasporGiresunspor16:00

Adanaspor - Giresunspor

Adanaspor are playing Giresunspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Shakhtar DLviv17:00

Shakhtar D - Lviv

Shakhtar D are playing Lviv at the Premier League of Ukraine on November 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Barry TownPenybont20:00

Barry Town - Penybont

Barry Town are playing Penybont at the Premier League of Wales on November 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Henan JianyeTianjin Tianhai11:35

Henan Jianye - Tianjin Tianhai

Henan Jianye are playing Tianjin Tianhai at the Super League of China on November 22. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Shandong LunengChongqing Dangdai Lifan11:35

Shandong Luneng - Chongqing Dangdai Lifan

Shandong Luneng are playing Chongqing Dangdai Lifan at the Super League of China on November 22. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Shanghai ShenhuaBeijing Guoan11:35

Shanghai Shenhua - Beijing Guoan

Shanghai Shenhua are playing Beijing Guoan at the Super League of China on November 22. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Wuhan ZallGuangzou R F11:35

Wuhan Zall - Guangzou R F

Wuhan Zall are playing Guangzou R F at the Super League of China on November 22. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Beijing RenheJiangsu Suning07:30

Beijing Renhe - Jiangsu Suning

Beijing Renhe are playing Jiangsu Suning at the Super League of China on November 23. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Dalian YifangHebei CFFC07:30

Dalian Yifang - Hebei CFFC

Dalian Yifang are playing Hebei CFFC at the Super League of China on November 23. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Tianjin TedaShenzhen FC07:30

Tianjin Teda - Shenzhen FC

Tianjin Teda are playing Shenzhen FC at the Super League of China on November 23. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Vissel KobeCerezo Osaka04:00

Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka

Vissel Kobe are playing Cerezo Osaka at the J-League of Japan on November 23. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Consadole SapporoJubilo Iwata05:00

Consadole Sapporo - Jubilo Iwata

Consadole Sapporo are playing Jubilo Iwata at the J-League of Japan on November 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

F.C.TokyoShonan Bellmare05:00

F.C.Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare

F.C.Tokyo are playing Shonan Bellmare at the J-League of Japan on November 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Matsumoto Yamaga FCYokohama F. Marinos05:00

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Yokohama F. Marinos

Matsumoto Yamaga FC are playing Yokohama F. Marinos at the J-League of Japan on November 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Nagoya Grampus EightSagan Tosu05:00

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Sagan Tosu

Nagoya Grampus Eight are playing Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on November 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Sanfrecce HiroshimaKashima Antlers05:00

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers

Sanfrecce Hiroshima are playing Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on November 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Shimizu S-PulseOita Trinita05:00

Shimizu S-Pulse - Oita Trinita

Shimizu S-Pulse are playing Oita Trinita at the J-League of Japan on November 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Gamba OsakaVegalta Sendai06:00

Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai

Gamba Osaka are playing Vegalta Sendai at the J-League of Japan on November 23. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

FC SeoulPohang Steelers05:00

FC Seoul - Pohang Steelers

FC Seoul are playing Pohang Steelers at the K-League Championship round of Korea Rep. on November 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Gangwon FCDaegu FC05:00

Gangwon FC - Daegu FC

Gangwon FC are playing Daegu FC at the K-League Championship round of Korea Rep. on November 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

UlsanJeonbuk Motors06:00

Ulsan - Jeonbuk Motors

Ulsan are playing Jeonbuk Motors at the K-League Championship round of Korea Rep. on November 23. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

AbhaAl Fateh12:30

Abha - Al Fateh

Abha are playing Al Fateh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on November 22. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Al Hazm RassAl Raed Buraidah14:55

Al Hazm Rass - Al Raed Buraidah

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Raed Buraidah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on November 22. The match will kick off 14:55 UTC.

Al Shabab RiyadhAl Feiha16:40

Al Shabab Riyadh - Al Feiha

Al Shabab Riyadh are playing Al Feiha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on November 22. The match will kick off 16:40 UTC.

PueblaNecaxa01:00

Puebla - Necaxa

Puebla are playing Necaxa at the Apertura of Mexico on November 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

TijuanaLeon03:10

Tijuana - Leon

Tijuana are playing Leon at the Apertura of Mexico on November 23. The match will kick off 03:10 UTC.

CRB MaceioFigueirense22:15

CRB Maceio - Figueirense

CRB Maceio are playing Figueirense at the Serie B of Brasil on November 22. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

GuaraniAmerica MG00:30

Guarani - America MG

Guarani are playing America MG at the Serie B of Brasil on November 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Union La CaleraDeportivo Iquiue14:00

Union La Calera - Deportivo Iquiue

Union La Calera are playing Deportivo Iquiue at the Primera Division of Chile on November 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CobresalUnion Espanola16:15

Cobresal - Union Espanola

Cobresal are playing Union Espanola at the Primera Division of Chile on November 22. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Generali DiazSportivo San Lorenzo21:00

Generali Diaz - Sportivo San Lorenzo

Generali Diaz are playing Sportivo San Lorenzo at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 22. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Sol de AmericaDeportivo Santani23:00

Sol de America - Deportivo Santani

Sol de America are playing Deportivo Santani at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JuventudCerro M.19:30

Juventud - Cerro M.

Juventud are playing Cerro M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Liverpool P.Plaza Colonia19:30

Liverpool P. - Plaza Colonia

Liverpool P. are playing Plaza Colonia at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Racing ClubBoston River19:30

Racing Club - Boston River

Racing Club are playing Boston River at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RamplaRiver Plate FC19:30

Rampla - River Plate FC

Rampla are playing River Plate FC at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

PenarolFenix23:30

Penarol - Fenix

Penarol are playing Fenix at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 22. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Western Sydney1 - 0Melbourne City18'

Western Sydney - Melbourne City

Western Sydney are playing Melbourne City at the A-League of Australia on November 22. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and Western Sydney is winning 1-0.

Wellington PhoenixBrisbane Roar FC06:00

Wellington Phoenix - Brisbane Roar FC

Wellington Phoenix are playing Brisbane Roar FC at the A-League of Australia on November 23. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Sektzia Nes TzionaMaccabi Tel Aviv08:30

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Sektzia Nes Tziona are playing Maccabi Tel Aviv at the Club Friendlies of International on November 22. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

WuppertalerStraelen18:00

Wuppertaler - Straelen

Wuppertaler are playing Straelen at the Club Friendlies of International on November 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Alashkert-2Masis11:00

Alashkert-2 - Masis

Alashkert-2 are playing Masis at the First division of Armenia on November 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AragatsLernayin Artsakh11:00

Aragats - Lernayin Artsakh

Aragats are playing Lernayin Artsakh at the First division of Armenia on November 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Ararat-2Ararat-Armenia-211:00

Ararat-2 - Ararat-Armenia-2

Ararat-2 are playing Ararat-Armenia-2 at the First division of Armenia on November 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv YerevanDilijan11:00

Lokomotiv Yerevan - Dilijan

Lokomotiv Yerevan are playing Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on November 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Torpedo YerevanSevan11:00

Torpedo Yerevan - Sevan

Torpedo Yerevan are playing Sevan at the First division of Armenia on November 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

VanShirak-211:00

Van - Shirak-2

Van are playing Shirak-2 at the First division of Armenia on November 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SumgayitQarabag15:00

Sumgayit - Qarabag

Sumgayit are playing Qarabag at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on November 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AgsuSabah-210:30

Agsu - Sabah-2

Agsu are playing Sabah-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 22. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Turan TovuzQarabag-210:30

Turan Tovuz - Qarabag-2

Turan Tovuz are playing Qarabag-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 22. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Genk U-21Oud-Heverlee U-2118:30

Genk U-21 - Oud-Heverlee U-21

Genk U-21 are playing Oud-Heverlee U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Anderlecht WOud-Heverlee W19:00

Anderlecht W - Oud-Heverlee W

Anderlecht W are playing Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Standard WGenk W19:00

Standard W - Genk W

Standard W are playing Genk W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MedjimurjeRudes16:00

Medjimurje - Rudes

Medjimurje are playing Rudes at the 2 HNL of Croatia on November 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Aris LimassolAyia Napa16:00

Aris Limassol - Ayia Napa

Aris Limassol are playing Ayia Napa at the 2. Division of Cyprus on November 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Brighton U-23Liverpool U-2313:00

Brighton U-23 - Liverpool U-23

Brighton U-23 are playing Liverpool U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on November 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Blackburn U-23Manchester City U-2319:00

Blackburn U-23 - Manchester City U-23

Blackburn U-23 are playing Manchester City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Everton U-23Tottenham U-2319:00

Everton U-23 - Tottenham U-23

Everton U-23 are playing Tottenham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Fulham U-23Swansea U-2319:00

Fulham U-23 - Swansea U-23

Fulham U-23 are playing Swansea U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Manchester Utd U-23Sunderland U-2319:00

Manchester Utd U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Manchester Utd U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Ham U-23Aston Villa U-2319:00

West Ham U-23 - Aston Villa U-23

West Ham U-23 are playing Aston Villa U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nott. Forest U-23Bolton U-2313:00

Nott. Forest U-23 - Bolton U-23

Nott. Forest U-23 are playing Bolton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Birmingham U-23Hull City U-2313:30

Birmingham U-23 - Hull City U-23

Birmingham U-23 are playing Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 22. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Newcastle U-23Benfica U-2319:00

Newcastle U-23 - Benfica U-23

Newcastle U-23 are playing Benfica U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PauAvranches17:00

Pau - Avranches

Pau are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on November 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BeziersLyon Duchere19:00

Beziers - Lyon Duchere

Beziers are playing Lyon Duchere at the National 1 of France on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLe Puy Auvergne19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Puy Auvergne

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Puy Auvergne at the National 1 of France on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DunkerqueBastia-Borgo19:00

Dunkerque - Bastia-Borgo

Dunkerque are playing Bastia-Borgo at the National 1 of France on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Gazelec AjaccioQuevilly19:00

Gazelec Ajaccio - Quevilly

Gazelec Ajaccio are playing Quevilly at the National 1 of France on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalCreteil19:00

Laval - Creteil

Laval are playing Creteil at the National 1 of France on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Red StarCholet19:00

Red Star - Cholet

Red Star are playing Cholet at the National 1 of France on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ToulonBoulognePostponedPst

Toulon - Boulogne

Toulon are playing Boulogne at the National 1 of France on November 22.

VillefrancheConcarneau19:00

Villefranche - Concarneau

Villefranche are playing Concarneau at the National 1 of France on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Marignane GignacLyon-219:00

Marignane Gignac - Lyon-2

Marignane Gignac are playing Lyon-2 at the National 2, Group D of France on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MeraniSamtredia10:00

Merani - Samtredia

Merani are playing Samtredia at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on November 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

VerlBorussia D-218:00

Verl - Borussia D-2

Verl are playing Borussia D-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

HeimstettenBurghausen18:30

Heimstetten - Burghausen

Heimstetten are playing Burghausen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AuerbachUnion Furstenwalde18:00

Auerbach - Union Furstenwalde

Auerbach are playing Union Furstenwalde at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on November 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Frankfurt WHoffenheim W18:15

Frankfurt W - Hoffenheim W

Frankfurt W are playing Hoffenheim W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on November 22. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

DJK BambergKarlburg18:00

DJK Bamberg - Karlburg

DJK Bamberg are playing Karlburg at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

EltersdorfWurzburger FV18:00

Eltersdorf - Wurzburger FV

Eltersdorf are playing Wurzburger FV at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ingolstadt-2Turkspor Augsburg19:00

Ingolstadt-2 - Turkspor Augsburg

Ingolstadt-2 are playing Turkspor Augsburg at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BaunatalBad Vilbel19:00

Baunatal - Bad Vilbel

Baunatal are playing Bad Vilbel at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bramfelder SVConcordia Hamburg18:00

Bramfelder SV - Concordia Hamburg

Bramfelder SV are playing Concordia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hamm UnitedRugenbergen18:30

Hamm United - Rugenbergen

Hamm United are playing Rugenbergen at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

OsdorfTeutonia Hamburg18:30

Osdorf - Teutonia Hamburg

Osdorf are playing Teutonia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Victoria HamburgNiendorfer18:30

Victoria Hamburg - Niendorfer

Victoria Hamburg are playing Niendorfer at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Hamburger-3Barmbek-Uhlenhorst19:00

Hamburger-3 - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

Hamburger-3 are playing Barmbek-Uhlenhorst at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SuderelbeBuchholz19:00

Suderelbe - Buchholz

Suderelbe are playing Buchholz at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NottingenReutlingen18:00

Nottingen - Reutlingen

Nottingen are playing Reutlingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OberneulandGeestemunde18:30

Oberneuland - Geestemunde

Oberneuland are playing Geestemunde at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Tennis BorussiaHertha Zehlendorf18:00

Tennis Borussia - Hertha Zehlendorf

Tennis Borussia are playing Hertha Zehlendorf at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on November 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Eintracht TrierArminia Ludwigshafen19:00

Eintracht Trier - Arminia Ludwigshafen

Eintracht Trier are playing Arminia Ludwigshafen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Glacis UnitedCollege 197519:30

Glacis United - College 1975

Glacis United are playing College 1975 at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

PlataniasDoxa Dramas14:00

Platanias - Doxa Dramas

Platanias are playing Doxa Dramas at the Super League 2 of Greece on November 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Atalanta U-19Napoli U-1913:30

Atalanta U-19 - Napoli U-19

Atalanta U-19 are playing Napoli U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on November 22. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Juventus U-19Chievo U-1915:30

Juventus U-19 - Chievo U-19

Juventus U-19 are playing Chievo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on November 22. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BallkaniGjilani12:00

Ballkani - Gjilani

Ballkani are playing Gjilani at the Superliga of Kosovo on November 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Qormi FCQrendi18:00

Qormi FC - Qrendi

Qormi FC are playing Qrendi at the Division 1 of Malta on November 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

St. AndrewsPembroke Athleta18:00

St. Andrews - Pembroke Athleta

St. Andrews are playing Pembroke Athleta at the Division 1 of Malta on November 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Twente WADO Den Haag W18:30

Twente W - ADO Den Haag W

Twente W are playing ADO Den Haag W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

VV Alkmaar WBarendrecht W18:30

VV Alkmaar W - Barendrecht W

VV Alkmaar W are playing Barendrecht W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Zwolle WPSV W18:30

Zwolle W - PSV W

Zwolle W are playing PSV W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

GlenavonLinfield FC19:45

Glenavon - Linfield FC

Glenavon are playing Linfield FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Aves U-23Guimaraes U-2311:00

Aves U-23 - Guimaraes U-23

Aves U-23 are playing Guimaraes U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Estoril U-23Leixoes U-2314:00

Estoril U-23 - Leixoes U-23

Estoril U-23 are playing Leixoes U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Feirense U-23Belenenses U-2315:00

Feirense U-23 - Belenenses U-23

Feirense U-23 are playing Belenenses U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Rubin-D0 - 0Zenit-D24'

Rubin-D - Zenit-D

Rubin-D are playing Zenit-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dinamo-DRostov-D11:00

Dinamo-D - Rostov-D

Dinamo-D are playing Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Orenburg-DAkhmat-D11:00

Orenburg-D - Akhmat-D

Orenburg-D are playing Akhmat-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Villarreal-3Roda FC16:00

Villarreal-3 - Roda FC

Villarreal-3 are playing Roda FC at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Panaderia PulidoUnion Viera21:00

Panaderia Pulido - Union Viera

Panaderia Pulido are playing Union Viera at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 22. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Villa de Santa BrigidaLas Palmas-321:00

Villa de Santa Brigida - Las Palmas-3

Villa de Santa Brigida are playing Las Palmas-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 22. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Dnipro U-21Vorskla U-2111:00

Dnipro U-21 - Vorskla U-21

Dnipro U-21 are playing Vorskla U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Oleksandria U-21Zorya U-2112:00

Oleksandria U-21 - Zorya U-21

Oleksandria U-21 are playing Zorya U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Afan LidoLlanelli19:30

Afan Lido - Llanelli

Afan Lido are playing Llanelli at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on November 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Haverfordwest CountyBriton Ferry19:30

Haverfordwest County - Briton Ferry

Haverfordwest County are playing Briton Ferry at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on November 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Taffs WellUndy Athletic19:30

Taffs Well - Undy Athletic

Taffs Well are playing Undy Athletic at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on November 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Pakistan U-19Kuwait U-1912:00

Pakistan U-19 - Kuwait U-19

Pakistan U-19 are playing Kuwait U-19 at the AFC U-19 Championship, Qualification of Asia on November 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Oman U-19Palestine U-1915:00

Oman U-19 - Palestine U-19

Oman U-19 are playing Palestine U-19 at the AFC U-19 Championship, Qualification of Asia on November 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Happy Valley AAHK Warriors06:30

Happy Valley AA - HK Warriors

Happy Valley AA are playing HK Warriors at the Premier League of Hong Kong on November 23. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

TIRA Persikabo1 - 1PSISHalf TimeHT

TIRA Persikabo - PSIS

TIRA Persikabo are playing PSIS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 22. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Madura UnitedBhayangkara11:30

Madura United - Bhayangkara

Madura United are playing Bhayangkara at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 22. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Sriwijaya Palembang0 - 0Persita70'

Sriwijaya Palembang - Persita

Sriwijaya Palembang are playing Persita at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on November 22. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Persik KediriPersiraja12:00

Persik Kediri - Persiraja

Persik Kediri are playing Persiraja at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on November 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

PersepolisNaft Masjed Soleyman12:45

Persepolis - Naft Masjed Soleyman

Persepolis are playing Naft Masjed Soleyman at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 22. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Sanat NaftSepahanPostponedPst

Sanat Naft - Sepahan

Sanat Naft are playing Sepahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 22.

AnyangBucheon 199506:00

Anyang - Bucheon 1995

Anyang are playing Bucheon 1995 at the National League, Playoffs of Korea Republic on November 23. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Al SulaibikhatKazma13:05

Al Sulaibikhat - Kazma

Al Sulaibikhat are playing Kazma at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on November 22. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

YarmoukAl Quadsia13:05

Yarmouk - Al Quadsia

Yarmouk are playing Al Quadsia at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on November 22. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

Al JahraAl Fehaiheel15:30

Al Jahra - Al Fehaiheel

Al Jahra are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on November 22. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BahlaAl Nasr Salalah12:45

Bahla - Al Nasr Salalah

Bahla are playing Al Nasr Salalah at the Premier League of Oman on November 22. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

RustaqAl-Seeb13:40

Rustaq - Al-Seeb

Rustaq are playing Al-Seeb at the Premier League of Oman on November 22. The match will kick off 13:40 UTC.

SoharDhufar15:00

Sohar - Dhufar

Sohar are playing Dhufar at the Premier League of Oman on November 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Oman FCAl-Oruba16:00

Oman FC - Al-Oruba

Oman FC are playing Al-Oruba at the Premier League of Oman on November 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Khor SCAl Gharrafa Club Doha13:00

Al Khor SC - Al Gharrafa Club Doha

Al Khor SC are playing Al Gharrafa Club Doha at the National cup of Qatar on November 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Sailiya SCAl Duhail13:00

Al Sailiya SC - Al Duhail

Al Sailiya SC are playing Al Duhail at the National cup of Qatar on November 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Qatar SCAl Arabi SC Doha15:10

Qatar SC - Al Arabi SC Doha

Qatar SC are playing Al Arabi SC Doha at the National cup of Qatar on November 22. The match will kick off 15:10 UTC.

Najran SCAl Quadisiya Khobar12:25

Najran SC - Al Quadisiya Khobar

Najran SC are playing Al Quadisiya Khobar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 22. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

MerwAshkhabad10:00

Merw - Ashkhabad

Merw are playing Ashkhabad at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on November 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Al Jazeera Abu DhabiAl Dhafra14:00

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Al Dhafra

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi are playing Al Dhafra at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on November 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Shabab Al AhliAl Khaleej Khor Fakkan14:00

Al Shabab Al Ahli - Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan

Al Shabab Al Ahli are playing Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on November 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Wahda FC Abu DhabiAl Wasl Dubai16:30

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi - Al Wasl Dubai

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi are playing Al Wasl Dubai at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on November 22. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al UroobaMasafi12:35

Al Urooba - Masafi

Al Urooba are playing Masafi at the Division 1 of Uae on November 22. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

EmiratesAl-Taawon12:35

Emirates - Al-Taawon

Emirates are playing Al-Taawon at the Division 1 of Uae on November 22. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

Al HamriyahAl Arabi Al Quwain12:40

Al Hamriyah - Al Arabi Al Quwain

Al Hamriyah are playing Al Arabi Al Quwain at the Division 1 of Uae on November 22. The match will kick off 12:40 UTC.

South Africa U-23Ghana U-2314:00

South Africa U-23 - Ghana U-23

South Africa U-23 are playing Ghana U-23 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-23, Qualifying Rounds of Africa on November 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Egypt U-23Cote d'Ivoire U-2318:00

Egypt U-23 - Cote d'Ivoire U-23

Egypt U-23 are playing Cote d'Ivoire U-23 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-23, Qualifying Rounds of Africa on November 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

WACAFAD15:30

WAC - AFAD

WAC are playing AFAD at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on November 22. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Police BamakoAS Bamako16:00

Police Bamako - AS Bamako

Police Bamako are playing AS Bamako at the Premier League of Mali on November 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Black StarsCSK18:00

Black Stars - CSK

Black Stars are playing CSK at the Premier League of Mali on November 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

HUSA AgadirMAT Tetouan16:00

HUSA Agadir - MAT Tetouan

HUSA Agadir are playing MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on November 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DHJ El JadidaRaja Beni Mellal18:00

DHJ El Jadida - Raja Beni Mellal

DHJ El Jadida are playing Raja Beni Mellal at the Botola Pro of Morocco on November 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

APREspoir13:00

APR - Espoir

APR are playing Espoir at the National League of Rwanda on November 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SunriseHeroes13:00

Sunrise - Heroes

Sunrise are playing Heroes at the National League of Rwanda on November 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al WadiHilal Obayed14:00

Al Wadi - Hilal Obayed

Al Wadi are playing Hilal Obayed at the Premier League of Sudan on November 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Ahli KhartoumRabita Kosti17:00

Al Ahli Khartoum - Rabita Kosti

Al Ahli Khartoum are playing Rabita Kosti at the Premier League of Sudan on November 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

El Ahli AtbaraHilal El Fasher17:00

El Ahli Atbara - Hilal El Fasher

El Ahli Atbara are playing Hilal El Fasher at the Premier League of Sudan on November 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Alliance FCKinondoni MC13:00

Alliance FC - Kinondoni MC

Alliance FC are playing Kinondoni MC at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kagera SugarLipuli13:00

Kagera Sugar - Lipuli

Kagera Sugar are playing Lipuli at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Young AfricansJKT Tanzania13:00

Young Africans - JKT Tanzania

Young Africans are playing JKT Tanzania at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MaroonsVipers13:00

Maroons - Vipers

Maroons are playing Vipers at the Premier League of Uganda on November 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Police UgandaProline13:30

Police Uganda - Proline

Police Uganda are playing Proline at the Premier League of Uganda on November 22. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

America WMonterrey W21:45

America W - Monterrey W

America W are playing Monterrey W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 22. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

SarmientoAll Boys00:00

Sarmiento - All Boys

Sarmiento are playing All Boys at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Deportivo LaferrereVictoriano Arenas23:00

Deportivo Laferrere - Victoriano Arenas

Deportivo Laferrere are playing Victoriano Arenas at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportes PereiraBoyaco Chico23:30

Deportes Pereira - Boyaco Chico

Deportes Pereira are playing Boyaco Chico at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on November 22. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CaracasAragua20:00

Caracas - Aragua

Caracas are playing Aragua at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Central Coast Mariners U-21Sydney U-2123:30

Central Coast Mariners U-21 - Sydney U-21

Central Coast Mariners U-21 are playing Sydney U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on November 22. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Melbourne City U-21Perth Glory U-2123:30

Melbourne City U-21 - Perth Glory U-21

Melbourne City U-21 are playing Perth Glory U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on November 22. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Western Sydney U-21Canberra United U-2105:00

Western Sydney U-21 - Canberra United U-21

Western Sydney U-21 are playing Canberra United U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on November 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Western Sydney W1 - 0Newcastle Jets WFull TimeFT

Western Sydney W - Newcastle Jets W

Western Sydney W played Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Western Sydney W won 1-0.

Adelaide United W0 - 0Sydney FC WHalf TimeHT

Adelaide United W - Sydney FC W

Adelaide United W are playing Sydney FC W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Wellington Phoenix-2Auckland City02:00

Wellington Phoenix-2 - Auckland City

Wellington Phoenix-2 are playing Auckland City at the Premiership of New Zealand on November 23. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Southern UnitedHamilton Wanderers03:30

Southern United - Hamilton Wanderers

Southern United are playing Hamilton Wanderers at the Premiership of New Zealand on November 23. The match will kick off 03:30 UTC.