Bodrumspor vs Bayburt IOI Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 10:30 on Wednesday, February 19
DumanlACelal DumanlA (goal)90'
Copy
Embed all videos of Bodrumspor - Bayburt IOI
Turkey 2. Lig, Kirmizi
1 : 0
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Bodrumspor 1, Bayburt IOI 0.
90'
1 - 0
Celal DumanlA scores for Bodrumspor.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
10
Bodrumspor have gone 10 consecutive matches without a draw.
3
Bodrumspor have gone 3 consecutive home matches without a clean sheet.
3
Bayburt IOI's last 3 matches had over 2.5 goals.
Live Match Report

Bodrumspor played Bayburt IOI at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Bodrumspor won 1-0. Bodrumspor are 14th in the table with 26 points after 23 matches, while Bayburt IOI are 10th with 32 points in 23 matches.

Celal DumanlA scored the first and only goal on the 90th minute of the game.

ScoreBat is covering Bodrumspor vs Bayburt IOI in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Turkey 2. Lig, Kirmizi's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Bodrumspor vs Bayburt IOI live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Turkey 2. Lig, Kirmizi in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/bayburt-ioi-vs-bodrumspor-live-stream/

Bodrumspor have lost to Kastamonuspor in their previous match, while Bayburt IOI have won Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
October 9th, 2019 - 2. Lig, Kirmizi

Bodrumspor and Bayburt IOI have met once in their recent history. That match ended in a draw.

Bodrumspor have won 7 of their 23 matches in 2. Lig, Kirmizi, drawing 5 and having 11 defeats this season. They have scored 34 goals - 1.48 per match, conceding 39 - 1.70 per match. Bayburt IOI have won 9 of their 23 matches in 2. Lig, Kirmizi, drawing 5 and having 9 defeats this season. They have scored 27 goals - 1.17 per match, conceding 32 - 1.39 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Bodrumspor and Bayburt IOI are being added in real time. You can watch the goal by Celal DumanlA as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Bodrumspor or Bayburt IOI score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Bodrumspor and Bayburt IOI include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Bodrumspor vs Bayburt IOI with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Turkey 2. Lig, Kirmizi are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Atalanta4 - 1Valencia90 +3'

Atalanta - Valencia

Atalanta are playing Valencia at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Atalanta are winning 4-1.

Tottenham Hotspur0 - 1RB Leipzig90 +4'

Tottenham Hotspur - RB Leipzig

Tottenham Hotspur are playing RB Leipzig at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and RB Leipzig are winning 0-1.

Manchester City2 - 0West Ham UnitedFull TimeFT

Manchester City - West Ham United

Manchester City played West Ham United at the Premier League of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Manchester City won 2-0.

FC Nordsjaelland6 - 0HorsensFull TimeFT

FC Nordsjaelland - Horsens

FC Nordsjaelland played Horsens at the Superliga of Denmark on February 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. FC Nordsjaelland won 6-0.

Newport0 - 0Salford CityFull TimeFT

Newport - Salford City

Newport played Salford City at the EFL Trophy of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

AEK4 - 0PanaitolikosFull TimeFT

AEK - Panaitolikos

AEK played Panaitolikos at the National Cup of Greece on February 19. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. AEK won 4-0.

Kilmarnock2 - 2AberdeenExtra TimeET

Kilmarnock - Aberdeen

Kilmarnock are playing Aberdeen at the FA Cup of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the extra time and the score is 2 - 2.

Mirandes1 - 1ZaragozaFull TimeFT

Mirandes - Zaragoza

Mirandes played Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Suwon Bluewings0 - 1Vissel KobeFull TimeFT

Suwon Bluewings - Vissel Kobe

Suwon Bluewings played Vissel Kobe at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Vissel Kobe won 0-1.

Yokohama F. Marinos4 - 0Sydney FCFull TimeFT

Yokohama F. Marinos - Sydney FC

Yokohama F. Marinos played Sydney FC at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Yokohama F. Marinos won 4-0.

Bidvest Wits2 - 2Highlands ParkFull TimeFT

Bidvest Wits - Highlands Park

Bidvest Wits played Highlands Park at the Premier League of South Africa on February 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Mamelodi Sundowns2 - 1Bloemfontein CelticFull TimeFT

Mamelodi Sundowns - Bloemfontein Celtic

Mamelodi Sundowns played Bloemfontein Celtic at the Premier League of South Africa on February 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Mamelodi Sundowns won 2-1.

HuracanAtletico Nacional22:15

Huracan - Atletico Nacional

Huracan are playing Atletico Nacional at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Sportivo LuquenoMineros22:15

Sportivo Luqueno - Mineros

Sportivo Luqueno are playing Mineros at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroVasco00:30

Oriente Petrolero - Vasco

Oriente Petrolero are playing Vasco at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Barcelona GuayaquilCerro Porteno00:30

Barcelona Guayaquil - Cerro Porteno

Barcelona Guayaquil are playing Cerro Porteno at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportes TolimaInternacional00:30

Deportes Tolima - Internacional

Deportes Tolima are playing Internacional at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Liverpool P.1 - 0Plaza Colonia90'

Liverpool P. - Plaza Colonia

Liverpool P. are playing Plaza Colonia at the Apertura of Uruguay on February 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Liverpool P. are winning 1-0.

Energetik-BGU4 - 0SmorgonFull TimeFT

Energetik-BGU - Smorgon

Energetik-BGU played Smorgon at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Energetik-BGU won 4-0.

Hawkesbury City SC0 - 6Blacktown CityFull TimeFT

Hawkesbury City SC - Blacktown City

Hawkesbury City SC played Blacktown City at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Blacktown City won 0-6.

Lernayin Artsakh2 - 3AniFull TimeFT

Lernayin Artsakh - Ani

Lernayin Artsakh played Ani at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Ani won 2-3.

Hobart Olympia3 - 2South HobartFull TimeFT

Hobart Olympia - South Hobart

Hobart Olympia played South Hobart at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Hobart Olympia won 3-2.

Kingston City3 - 3Northcote CityFull TimeFT

Kingston City - Northcote City

Kingston City played Northcote City at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Olympia Warriors3 - 2South HobartFull TimeFT

Olympia Warriors - South Hobart

Olympia Warriors played South Hobart at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Olympia Warriors won 3-2.

Rockdale City Suns1 - 1North Shore MarinersFull TimeFT

Rockdale City Suns - North Shore Mariners

Rockdale City Suns played North Shore Mariners at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vanlose IF3 - 3ShirakFull TimeFT

Vanlose IF - Shirak

Vanlose IF played Shirak at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Balotesti2 - 3Mostistea UlmuFull TimeFT

Balotesti - Mostistea Ulmu

Balotesti played Mostistea Ulmu at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Mostistea Ulmu won 2-3.

Dumbravita2 - 1GhirodaFull TimeFT

Dumbravita - Ghiroda

Dumbravita played Ghiroda at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Dumbravita won 2-1.

Leningradets2 - 0Dinamo St PetersburgFull TimeFT

Leningradets - Dinamo St Petersburg

Leningradets played Dinamo St Petersburg at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Leningradets won 2-0.

Tambov-21 - 2KalugaFull TimeFT

Tambov-2 - Kaluga

Tambov-2 played Kaluga at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Kaluga won 1-2.

Zimbru2 - 0MilsamiFull TimeFT

Zimbru - Milsami

Zimbru played Milsami at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Zimbru won 2-0.

Merani0 - 2Merani MartviliFull TimeFT

Merani - Merani Martvili

Merani played Merani Martvili at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Merani Martvili won 0-2.

CSA Steaua3 - 0TunariFull TimeFT

CSA Steaua - Tunari

CSA Steaua played Tunari at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. CSA Steaua won 3-0.

Gorodeya1 - 1RiteriaiFull TimeFT

Gorodeya - Riteriai

Gorodeya played Riteriai at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

MFK Petrzalka1 - 3BrnoFull TimeFT

MFK Petrzalka - Brno

MFK Petrzalka played Brno at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Brno won 1-3.

Wisla Krakow2 - 2Wigry SFull TimeFT

Wisla Krakow - Wigry S

Wisla Krakow played Wigry S at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kolkheti2 - 2Torpedo K.Full TimeFT

Kolkheti - Torpedo K.

Kolkheti played Torpedo K. at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kristiansund0 - 3BrattvagFull TimeFT

Kristiansund - Brattvag

Kristiansund played Brattvag at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Brattvag won 0-3.

Unirea Slobozia0 - 2FocsaniFull TimeFT

Unirea Slobozia - Focsani

Unirea Slobozia played Focsani at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Focsani won 0-2.

Zaglebie L-20 - 1Tychy 71Full TimeFT

Zaglebie L-2 - Tychy 71

Zaglebie L-2 played Tychy 71 at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tychy 71 won 0-1.

Young Lions1 - 1Balestier KhalsaFull TimeFT

Young Lions - Balestier Khalsa

Young Lions played Balestier Khalsa at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Backa Palanka5 - 3IndjijaFull TimeFT

Backa Palanka - Indjija

Backa Palanka played Indjija at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Backa Palanka won 5-3.

Jihlava3 - 0Sparta Praha-2Full TimeFT

Jihlava - Sparta Praha-2

Jihlava played Sparta Praha-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Jihlava won 3-0.

Rubin2 - 3KairatFull TimeFT

Rubin - Kairat

Rubin played Kairat at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kairat won 2-3.

Sartid4 - 3Radnicki SomborFull TimeFT

Sartid - Radnicki Sombor

Sartid played Radnicki Sombor at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sartid won 4-3.

Sfintul Gheorghe0 - 0SherifFull TimeFT

Sfintul Gheorghe - Sherif

Sfintul Gheorghe played Sherif at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tikves4 - 0Pitu GuliFull TimeFT

Tikves - Pitu Guli

Tikves played Pitu Guli at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tikves won 4-0.

Varnsdorf1 - 0Slovan VelvaryFull TimeFT

Varnsdorf - Slovan Velvary

Varnsdorf played Slovan Velvary at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Varnsdorf won 1-0.

Sampion Celje0 - 3NaftaFull TimeFT

Sampion Celje - Nafta

Sampion Celje played Nafta at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Nafta won 0-3.

Borac1 - 0Sloboda UziceFull TimeFT

Borac - Sloboda Uzice

Borac played Sloboda Uzice at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Borac won 1-0.

FK Metalac4 - 0Radnicki ObrenovacFull TimeFT

FK Metalac - Radnicki Obrenovac

FK Metalac played Radnicki Obrenovac at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. FK Metalac won 4-0.

Vlazrimi Kicevo2 - 0Vardar ForinoFull TimeFT

Vlazrimi Kicevo - Vardar Forino

Vlazrimi Kicevo played Vardar Forino at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vlazrimi Kicevo won 2-0.

BSK Borca2 - 2Sindjelic NisFull TimeFT

BSK Borca - Sindjelic Nis

BSK Borca played Sindjelic Nis at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Drita4 - 2TrepcaFull TimeFT

Drita - Trepca

Drita played Trepca at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Drita won 4-2.

HirnykNikopolCanceledCanc

Hirnyk - Nikopol

Hirnyk are playing Nikopol at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19.

Podbeskidzie0 - 2ArmavirFull TimeFT

Podbeskidzie - Armavir

Podbeskidzie played Armavir at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Armavir won 0-2.

FC Chayka1 - 0RaufossFull TimeFT

FC Chayka - Raufoss

FC Chayka played Raufoss at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. FC Chayka won 1-0.

Brezice1 - 2LuckoFull TimeFT

Brezice - Lucko

Brezice played Lucko at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Lucko won 1-2.

NK Istra 19613 - 2DobFull TimeFT

NK Istra 1961 - Dob

NK Istra 1961 played Dob at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. NK Istra 1961 won 3-2.

Levadia T0 - 1SherifFull TimeFT

Levadia T - Sherif

Levadia T played Sherif at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sherif won 0-1.

Molde1 - 0RostovFull TimeFT

Molde - Rostov

Molde played Rostov at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Molde won 1-0.

Ural1 - 1RigaFull TimeFT

Ural - Riga

Ural played Riga at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Asane4 - 0OygardenFull TimeFT

Asane - Oygarden

Asane played Oygarden at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 15:20 UTC. Asane won 4-0.

Philadelphia Union2 - 3DallasFull TimeFT

Philadelphia Union - Dallas

Philadelphia Union played Dallas at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Dallas won 2-3.

Akropolis3 - 0AIKFull TimeFT

Akropolis - AIK

Akropolis played AIK at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Akropolis won 3-0.

Charlotte Independence0 - 0Stumptown AthleticFull TimeFT

Charlotte Independence - Stumptown Athletic

Charlotte Independence played Stumptown Athletic at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

KFUM OsloSandefjordCanceledCanc

KFUM Oslo - Sandefjord

KFUM Oslo are playing Sandefjord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19.

Neman1 - 1PanevezysFull TimeFT

Neman - Panevezys

Neman played Panevezys at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ruch Radzionkow0 - 6Ruch ChorzowFull TimeFT

Ruch Radzionkow - Ruch Chorzow

Ruch Radzionkow played Ruch Chorzow at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ruch Chorzow won 0-6.

Czechowice-Dziedzice2 - 0Rekord Bielsko BialaFull TimeFT

Czechowice-Dziedzice - Rekord Bielsko Biala

Czechowice-Dziedzice played Rekord Bielsko Biala at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Czechowice-Dziedzice won 2-0.

Ringkobing2 - 2HolstebroFull TimeFT

Ringkobing - Holstebro

Ringkobing played Holstebro at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

FC Cartagena0 - 2CSKAFull TimeFT

FC Cartagena - CSKA

FC Cartagena played CSKA at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. CSKA won 0-2.

Provincial Ranco0 - 0Deportes ValdiviaFull TimeFT

Provincial Ranco - Deportes Valdivia

Provincial Ranco played Deportes Valdivia at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chicago FireToronto FC23:00

Chicago Fire - Toronto FC

Chicago Fire are playing Toronto FC at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

NashvilleD.C. United23:00

Nashville - D.C. United

Nashville are playing D.C. United at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

New England RevolutionVancouver Whitecaps01:00

New England Revolution - Vancouver Whitecaps

New England Revolution are playing Vancouver Whitecaps at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Portland TimbersMinnesota United03:30

Portland Timbers - Minnesota United

Portland Timbers are playing Minnesota United at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 03:30 UTC.

USA U-16 W1 - 2Spain U-16 WFull TimeFT

USA U-16 W - Spain U-16 W

USA U-16 W played Spain U-16 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Spain U-16 W won 1-2.

Anorthosis1 - 1Nea SalamisFull TimeFT

Anorthosis - Nea Salamis

Anorthosis played Nea Salamis at the National Cup of Cyprus on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Apollon Limassol2 - 0Ethnikos AchnasFull TimeFT

Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas

Apollon Limassol played Ethnikos Achnas at the National Cup of Cyprus on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Apollon Limassol won 2-0.

AEK Larnaca1 - 1AELFull TimeFT

AEK Larnaca - AEL

AEK Larnaca played AEL at the National Cup of Cyprus on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Doxa1 - 1OmoniaFull TimeFT

Doxa - Omonia

Doxa played Omonia at the National Cup of Cyprus on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Slavia Praha U-195 - 1Pardubice U-19Full TimeFT

Slavia Praha U-19 - Pardubice U-19

Slavia Praha U-19 played Pardubice U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Slavia Praha U-19 won 5-1.

Lewes1 - 3WorthingFull TimeFT

Lewes - Worthing

Lewes played Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Worthing won 1-3.

Kray1 - 2TVD VelbertFull TimeFT

Kray - TVD Velbert

Kray played TVD Velbert at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on February 19. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. TVD Velbert won 1-2.

Germania Ratingen1 - 2KleveFull TimeFT

Germania Ratingen - Kleve

Germania Ratingen played Kleve at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on February 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Kleve won 1-2.

Europa Point3 - 1FC Manchester UnitedFull TimeFT

Europa Point - FC Manchester United

Europa Point played FC Manchester United at the Premier Division, Relegation Round of Gibraltar on February 19. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Europa Point won 3-1.

Keruleti0 - 2DorogFull TimeFT

Keruleti - Dorog

Keruleti played Dorog at the National cup of Hungary on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dorog won 0-2.

Fehervar1 - 0UjpestFull TimeFT

Fehervar - Ujpest

Fehervar played Ujpest at the National cup of Hungary on February 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Fehervar won 1-0.

Dunaujvaros-Palhalma0 - 2MTKFull TimeFT

Dunaujvaros-Palhalma - MTK

Dunaujvaros-Palhalma played MTK at the National cup of Hungary on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. MTK won 0-2.

Haladas2 - 1HonvedAfter Extra TimeAET

Haladas - Honved

Haladas played Honved at the National cup of Hungary on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Haladas won 2-1 in the extra time.

Kaposvar1 - 3MezokovesdFull TimeFT

Kaposvar - Mezokovesd

Kaposvar played Mezokovesd at the National cup of Hungary on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Mezokovesd won 1-3.

Paks1 - 0PecsFull TimeFT

Paks - Pecs

Paks played Pecs at the National cup of Hungary on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Paks won 1-0.

Puskas3 - 0BekescsabaFull TimeFT

Puskas - Bekescsaba

Puskas played Bekescsaba at the National cup of Hungary on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Puskas won 3-0.

Zalaegerszeg5 - 1Lipot SKFull TimeFT

Zalaegerszeg - Lipot SK

Zalaegerszeg played Lipot SK at the National cup of Hungary on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Zalaegerszeg won 5-1.

FH Hafnarfjordur1 - 1Grotta SeltjarnarnesFull TimeFT

FH Hafnarfjordur - Grotta Seltjarnarnes

FH Hafnarfjordur played Grotta Seltjarnarnes at the League cup of Iceland on February 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Katamon1 - 0Hapoel Umm Al FahmFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

Hapoel Katamon played Hapoel Umm Al Fahm at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Katamon won 1-0.

Roma U-193 - 1Verona U-19Full TimeFT

Roma U-19 - Verona U-19

Roma U-19 played Verona U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Roma U-19 won 3-1.

Juventus U-192 - 2Fiorentina U-19Full TimeFT

Juventus U-19 - Fiorentina U-19

Juventus U-19 played Fiorentina U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on February 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kongsvinger U-192 - 2Haugesund U-19Full TimeFT

Kongsvinger U-19 - Haugesund U-19

Kongsvinger U-19 played Haugesund U-19 at the Nasjonal U-19 Super of Norway on February 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

RotorYenisey08:00

Rotor - Yenisey

Rotor are playing Yenisey at the FNL cup of Russia on February 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Deportivo La Coruna W3 - 3Real Sociedad WFull TimeFT

Deportivo La Coruna W - Real Sociedad W

Deportivo La Coruna W played Real Sociedad W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on February 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Melilla CD0 - 1Real JaenFull TimeFT

Melilla CD - Real Jaen

Melilla CD played Real Jaen at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Real Jaen won 0-1.

Alcudia1 - 2LlosetenseFull TimeFT

Alcudia - Llosetense

Alcudia played Llosetense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Llosetense won 1-2.

Agri 19700 - 2OfsporFull TimeFT

Agri 1970 - Ofspor

Agri 1970 played Ofspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ofspor won 0-2.

Elaziz Belediyespor2 - 4DerincesporFull TimeFT

Elaziz Belediyespor - Derincespor

Elaziz Belediyespor played Derincespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Derincespor won 2-4.

Fatsa Belediyespor2 - 1ErbaasporFull TimeFT

Fatsa Belediyespor - Erbaaspor

Fatsa Belediyespor played Erbaaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Fatsa Belediyespor won 2-1.

Erokspor2 - 0Kozan BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Erokspor - Kozan Belediyespor

Erokspor played Kozan Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Erokspor won 2-0.

Fethiyespor1 - 1CizresporFull TimeFT

Fethiyespor - Cizrespor

Fethiyespor played Cizrespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kemerspor1 - 2KarsiyakaFull TimeFT

Kemerspor - Karsiyaka

Kemerspor played Karsiyaka at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Karsiyaka won 1-2.

Kocaelispor2 - 0Tepecik BelediyeFull TimeFT

Kocaelispor - Tepecik Belediye

Kocaelispor played Tepecik Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kocaelispor won 2-0.

Payas0 - 0TurgutlusporFull TimeFT

Payas - Turgutluspor

Payas played Turgutluspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor6 - 2Sile YildizsporFull TimeFT

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor - Sile Yildizspor

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor played Sile Yildizspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Anagold 24 Erzincanspor won 6-2.

Artvin Hopaspor0 - 0Serik BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Artvin Hopaspor - Serik Belediyespor

Artvin Hopaspor played Serik Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Yomraspor1 - 1SilivrisporFull TimeFT

Yomraspor - Silivrispor

Yomraspor played Silivrispor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Aksarayspor1 - 0Erzin BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Aksarayspor - Erzin Belediyespor

Aksarayspor played Erzin Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Aksarayspor won 1-0.

Catalcaspor3 - 2Tire 1922Full TimeFT

Catalcaspor - Tire 1922

Catalcaspor played Tire 1922 at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Catalcaspor won 3-2.

Kizilcabolukspor1 - 1Karakopru BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Kizilcabolukspor - Karakopru Belediyespor

Kizilcabolukspor played Karakopru Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Manisaspor0 - 4Cankaya FKFull TimeFT

Manisaspor - Cankaya FK

Manisaspor played Cankaya FK at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Cankaya FK won 0-4.

Sultanbeyli2 - 2DuzcesporFull TimeFT

Sultanbeyli - Duzcespor

Sultanbeyli played Duzcespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tokatspor0 - 2Yeni OrdusporFull TimeFT

Tokatspor - Yeni Orduspor

Tokatspor played Yeni Orduspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Yeni Orduspor won 0-2.

Diyarbekirspor0 - 1Batman PetrolsporFull TimeFT

Diyarbekirspor - Batman Petrolspor

Diyarbekirspor played Batman Petrolspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Batman Petrolspor won 0-1.

Pazarspor2 - 3MuglasporFull TimeFT

Pazarspor - Muglaspor

Pazarspor played Muglaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Muglaspor won 2-3.

Bayrampasa0 - 0Yeni AltindagFull TimeFT

Bayrampasa - Yeni Altindag

Bayrampasa played Yeni Altindag at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Darica Genclerbirligi0 - 1Kelkit BelediyeFull TimeFT

Darica Genclerbirligi - Kelkit Belediye

Darica Genclerbirligi played Kelkit Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kelkit Belediye won 0-1.

Karacabey Birlikspor1 - 0Yesilyurt BelediyeFull TimeFT

Karacabey Birlikspor - Yesilyurt Belediye

Karacabey Birlikspor played Yesilyurt Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Karacabey Birlikspor won 1-0.

Modafen0 - 1YozgatsporFull TimeFT

Modafen - Yozgatspor

Modafen played Yozgatspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Yozgatspor won 0-1.

Nevsehir Belediye0 - 0Halide Edip AdivarFull TimeFT

Nevsehir Belediye - Halide Edip Adivar

Nevsehir Belediye played Halide Edip Adivar at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Osmaniyespor1 - 0GolcuksporFull TimeFT

Osmaniyespor - Golcukspor

Osmaniyespor played Golcukspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Osmaniyespor won 1-0.

Somaspor0 - 0Nazilli BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Somaspor - Nazilli Belediyespor

Somaspor played Nazilli Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kahramanmarasspor0 - 2KastamonusporFull TimeFT

Kahramanmarasspor - Kastamonuspor

Kahramanmarasspor played Kastamonuspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kastamonuspor won 0-2.

Sivas Belediyespor1 - 1SakaryasporFull TimeFT

Sivas Belediyespor - Sakaryaspor

Sivas Belediyespor played Sakaryaspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ankara Demirspor2 - 0EtimesgutFull TimeFT

Ankara Demirspor - Etimesgut

Ankara Demirspor played Etimesgut at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ankara Demirspor won 2-0.

Bandirmaspor1 - 1KirsehirsporFull TimeFT

Bandirmaspor - Kirsehirspor

Bandirmaspor played Kirsehirspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bodrumspor1 - 0Bayburt IOIFull TimeFT

Bodrumspor - Bayburt IOI

Bodrumspor played Bayburt IOI at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Bodrumspor won 1-0.

Ergene Velimespor0 - 0EyupsporFull TimeFT

Ergene Velimespor - Eyupspor

Ergene Velimespor played Eyupspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor3 - 0ElazigsporForfeitFrf

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor - Elazigspor

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor played Elazigspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on February 19. Elazigspor was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor won 3-0.

Nigde Belediyespor2 - 3TuzlasporFull TimeFT

Nigde Belediyespor - Tuzlaspor

Nigde Belediyespor played Tuzlaspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Tuzlaspor won 2-3.

Usakspor2 - 1Belediye VansporFull TimeFT

Usakspor - Belediye Vanspor

Usakspor played Belediye Vanspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Usakspor won 2-1.

Gumushanespor1 - 0Afjet AfyonsporFull TimeFT

Gumushanespor - Afjet Afyonspor

Gumushanespor played Afjet Afyonspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gumushanespor won 1-0.

Hekimoglu Trabzon2 - 0Sancaktepe BelediyeFull TimeFT

Hekimoglu Trabzon - Sancaktepe Belediye

Hekimoglu Trabzon played Sancaktepe Belediye at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hekimoglu Trabzon won 2-0.

Sanliurfaspor0 - 1InegolsporFull TimeFT

Sanliurfaspor - Inegolspor

Sanliurfaspor played Inegolspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Inegolspor won 0-1.

Bugsas Spor2 - 1CorumsporFull TimeFT

Bugsas Spor - Corumspor

Bugsas Spor played Corumspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Bugsas Spor won 2-1.

Hacettepe1 - 0Zonguldak KomursporFull TimeFT

Hacettepe - Zonguldak Komurspor

Hacettepe played Zonguldak Komurspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Hacettepe won 1-0.

Konya Seker SK3 - 3Manisa BBSKFull TimeFT

Konya Seker SK - Manisa BBSK

Konya Seker SK played Manisa BBSK at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Pendikspor0 - 3Tarsus Idman YurduFull TimeFT

Pendikspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu

Pendikspor played Tarsus Idman Yurdu at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Tarsus Idman Yurdu won 0-3.

Samsunspor3 - 0AmedFull TimeFT

Samsunspor - Amed

Samsunspor played Amed at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Samsunspor won 3-0.

Sariyer4 - 0KirklarelisporFull TimeFT

Sariyer - Kirklarelispor

Sariyer played Kirklarelispor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sariyer won 4-0.

Neftchi Kochkor-Ata1 - 0KhujandFull TimeFT

Neftchi Kochkor-Ata - Khujand

Neftchi Kochkor-Ata played Khujand at the Preliminary Rounds of Afc Cup on February 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Neftchi Kochkor-Ata won 1-0.

Maziya2 - 1Bengaluru FCFull TimeFT

Maziya - Bengaluru FC

Maziya played Bengaluru FC at the Preliminary Rounds of Afc Cup on February 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Maziya won 2-1.

Happy Valley AA1 - 3Guangzou R-F U-19Full TimeFT

Happy Valley AA - Guangzou R-F U-19

Happy Valley AA played Guangzou R-F U-19 at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 19. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Guangzou R-F U-19 won 1-3.

Churchill Brothers2 - 1Real KashmirFull TimeFT

Churchill Brothers - Real Kashmir

Churchill Brothers played Real Kashmir at the I League of India on February 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Churchill Brothers won 2-1.

Jamshedpur0 - 5GoaFull TimeFT

Jamshedpur - Goa

Jamshedpur played Goa at the ISL of India on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Goa won 0-5.

Tractor Sazi4 - 1Mes KermanFull TimeFT

Tractor Sazi - Mes Kerman

Tractor Sazi played Mes Kerman at the National cup of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Tractor Sazi won 4-1.

Al Kuwait3 - 0Al ShababFull TimeFT

Al Kuwait - Al Shabab

Al Kuwait played Al Shabab at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 19. The match kicked off 15:10 UTC. Al Kuwait won 3-0.

Shabab Al Amari2 - 0Shabab Al KhaleelFull TimeFT

Shabab Al Amari - Shabab Al Khaleel

Shabab Al Amari played Shabab Al Khaleel at the West Bank League of Palestine on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Shabab Al Amari won 2-0.

Al Bidda2 - 1Al ShamalFull TimeFT

Al Bidda - Al Shamal

Al Bidda played Al Shamal at the Second Division of Qatar on February 19. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Al Bidda won 2-1.

Al Muaidar1 - 2Al Khuraitiat SCFull TimeFT

Al Muaidar - Al Khuraitiat SC

Al Muaidar played Al Khuraitiat SC at the Second Division of Qatar on February 19. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Al Khuraitiat SC won 1-2.

Lusial City3 - 1Al MarkhiyaFull TimeFT

Lusial City - Al Markhiya

Lusial City played Al Markhiya at the Second Division of Qatar on February 19. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Lusial City won 3-1.

Mesaimeer SC2 - 0Al WaabFull TimeFT

Mesaimeer SC - Al Waab

Mesaimeer SC played Al Waab at the Second Division of Qatar on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Mesaimeer SC won 2-0.

Al-Kawkab0 - 0Al BukiryahFull TimeFT

Al-Kawkab - Al Bukiryah

Al-Kawkab played Al Bukiryah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Ain FC4 - 0Al JeelFull TimeFT

Al Ain FC - Al Jeel

Al Ain FC played Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. Al Ain FC won 4-0.

Al-Ansar0 - 2Najran SCFull TimeFT

Al-Ansar - Najran SC

Al-Ansar played Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Najran SC won 0-2.

Jeddah1 - 0Al ShoalahFull TimeFT

Jeddah - Al Shoalah

Jeddah played Al Shoalah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 16:05 UTC. Jeddah won 1-0.

Jaish1 - 0WahdaFull TimeFT

Jaish - Wahda

Jaish played Wahda at the Premier League of Syria on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Jaish won 1-0.

Wathbah3 - 0IttihadFull TimeFT

Wathbah - Ittihad

Wathbah played Ittihad at the Premier League of Syria on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wathbah won 3-0.

Canon4 - 2Dragon de YaoundeFull TimeFT

Canon - Dragon de Yaounde

Canon played Dragon de Yaounde at the Elite One of Cameroon on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Canon won 4-2.

Fovu Club0 - 0BamboutosFull TimeFT

Fovu Club - Bamboutos

Fovu Club played Bamboutos at the Elite One of Cameroon on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

APEJES Academy1 - 3Eding SportFull TimeFT

APEJES Academy - Eding Sport

APEJES Academy played Eding Sport at the Elite One of Cameroon on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Eding Sport won 1-3.

Feutcheu0 - 1ColombeFull TimeFT

Feutcheu - Colombe

Feutcheu played Colombe at the Elite One of Cameroon on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Colombe won 0-1.

Fortuna Mfou1 - 0TonnerreFull TimeFT

Fortuna Mfou - Tonnerre

Fortuna Mfou played Tonnerre at the Elite One of Cameroon on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Fortuna Mfou won 1-0.

PWD Bamenda1 - 1CotonsportFull TimeFT

PWD Bamenda - Cotonsport

PWD Bamenda played Cotonsport at the Elite One of Cameroon on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Stade Renard0 - 1Avion AcademyFull TimeFT

Stade Renard - Avion Academy

Stade Renard played Avion Academy at the Elite One of Cameroon on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Avion Academy won 0-1.

UMS de Loum2 - 1Young Sport AcademyFull TimeFT

UMS de Loum - Young Sport Academy

UMS de Loum played Young Sport Academy at the Elite One of Cameroon on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. UMS de Loum won 2-1.

Union Douala3 - 0PanthereFull TimeFT

Union Douala - Panthere

Union Douala played Panthere at the Elite One of Cameroon on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Union Douala won 3-0.

CS Don BoscoNyukiPostponedPst

CS Don Bosco - Nyuki

CS Don Bosco are playing Nyuki at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 19.

TP Mazembe2 - 0FC SimbaFull TimeFT

TP Mazembe - FC Simba

TP Mazembe played FC Simba at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. TP Mazembe won 2-0.

Motema PembeRacing Kinshasa14:30

Motema Pembe - Racing Kinshasa

Motema Pembe are playing Racing Kinshasa at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al Mokawloon4 - 0Al Masry Port SaidFull TimeFT

Al Mokawloon - Al Masry Port Said

Al Mokawloon played Al Masry Port Said at the National Cup of Egypt on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Mokawloon won 4-0.

Aduana Stars1 - 0Asante KotokoFull TimeFT

Aduana Stars - Asante Kotoko

Aduana Stars played Asante Kotoko at the Premier League of Ghana on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Aduana Stars won 1-0.

Ashanti Gold1 - 0FC DreamsFull TimeFT

Ashanti Gold - FC Dreams

Ashanti Gold played FC Dreams at the Premier League of Ghana on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ashanti Gold won 1-0.

Eleven Wonders1 - 1WAFAFull TimeFT

Eleven Wonders - WAFA

Eleven Wonders played WAFA at the Premier League of Ghana on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Elmina Sharks1 - 1Ebusua DwarfsFull TimeFT

Elmina Sharks - Ebusua Dwarfs

Elmina Sharks played Ebusua Dwarfs at the Premier League of Ghana on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Inter Allies1 - 2Medeama SCFull TimeFT

Inter Allies - Medeama SC

Inter Allies played Medeama SC at the Premier League of Ghana on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Medeama SC won 1-2.

Karela0 - 0Hearts of OakFull TimeFT

Karela - Hearts of Oak

Karela played Hearts of Oak at the Premier League of Ghana on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Enugu Rangers1 - 0Kano PillarsFull TimeFT

Enugu Rangers - Kano Pillars

Enugu Rangers played Kano Pillars at the NPFL of Nigeria on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Enugu Rangers won 1-0.

Enyimba2 - 0KwaraFull TimeFT

Enyimba - Kwara

Enyimba played Kwara at the NPFL of Nigeria on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Enyimba won 2-0.

Al Ahli Khartoum1 - 0Hilal El FasherFull TimeFT

Al Ahli Khartoum - Hilal El Fasher

Al Ahli Khartoum played Hilal El Fasher at the Premier League of Sudan on February 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al Ahli Khartoum won 1-0.

Alliance FC4 - 1MwaduiFull TimeFT

Alliance FC - Mwadui

Alliance FC played Mwadui at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Alliance FC won 4-1.

Ndanda1 - 1AzamFull TimeFT

Ndanda - Azam

Ndanda played Azam at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tanzania Prisons0 - 0Mtibwa SugarFull TimeFT

Tanzania Prisons - Mtibwa Sugar

Tanzania Prisons played Mtibwa Sugar at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Anges Notse0 - 0GomidoFull TimeFT

Anges Notse - Gomido

Anges Notse played Gomido at the Championnat National of Togo on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dynamic Togolais3 - 0KorokiFull TimeFT

Dynamic Togolais - Koroki

Dynamic Togolais played Koroki at the Championnat National of Togo on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dynamic Togolais won 3-0.

Ifodje4 - 2UnisportFull TimeFT

Ifodje - Unisport

Ifodje played Unisport at the Championnat National of Togo on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ifodje won 4-2.

Kara1 - 0Togo PortFull TimeFT

Kara - Togo Port

Kara played Togo Port at the Championnat National of Togo on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kara won 1-0.

Maranatha Fiokpo0 - 1ASKO de KaraFull TimeFT

Maranatha Fiokpo - ASKO de Kara

Maranatha Fiokpo played ASKO de Kara at the Championnat National of Togo on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. ASKO de Kara won 0-1.

OTR0 - 0Gbohloe-su Des LacsFull TimeFT

OTR - Gbohloe-su Des Lacs

OTR played Gbohloe-su Des Lacs at the Championnat National of Togo on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Semassi3 - 3Sara SportFull TimeFT

Semassi - Sara Sport

Semassi played Sara Sport at the Championnat National of Togo on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Bizertin0 - 2EsperanceFull TimeFT

Bizertin - Esperance

Bizertin played Esperance at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Esperance won 0-2.

SC Villa1 - 0OnduparakaFull TimeFT

SC Villa - Onduparaka

SC Villa played Onduparaka at the Premier League of Uganda on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. SC Villa won 1-0.

Express2 - 1Tooro UnitedFull TimeFT

Express - Tooro United

Express played Tooro United at the Premier League of Uganda on February 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Express won 2-1.

Kyetume4 - 3Mbarara CityFull TimeFT

Kyetume - Mbarara City

Kyetume played Mbarara City at the Premier League of Uganda on February 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Kyetume won 4-3.

Proline3 - 1BULFull TimeFT

Proline - BUL

Proline played BUL at the Premier League of Uganda on February 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Proline won 3-1.

Zanaco2 - 1Red Arrows FCFull TimeFT

Zanaco - Red Arrows FC

Zanaco played Red Arrows FC at the Super League of Zambia on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zanaco won 2-1.

AlianzaTigres01:00

Alianza - Tigres

Alianza are playing Tigres at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on February 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaMontreal Impact01:00

Deportivo Saprissa - Montreal Impact

Deportivo Saprissa are playing Montreal Impact at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on February 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CSD ComunicacionesAmerica03:00

CSD Comunicaciones - America

CSD Comunicaciones are playing America at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on February 20. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Grenada U-20Domenica U-2018:00

Grenada U-20 - Domenica U-20

Grenada U-20 are playing Domenica U-20 at the Qualifying round of Concacaf Championship U-20 on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Domenican Republic U-20Anquilla U-2020:00

Domenican Republic U-20 - Anquilla U-20

Domenican Republic U-20 are playing Anquilla U-20 at the Qualifying round of Concacaf Championship U-20 on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bermuda U-20Barbados U-2020:30

Bermuda U-20 - Barbados U-20

Bermuda U-20 are playing Barbados U-20 at the Qualifying round of Concacaf Championship U-20 on February 19. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

US Virgin Islands U-20Montserrat U-2022:30

US Virgin Islands U-20 - Montserrat U-20

US Virgin Islands U-20 are playing Montserrat U-20 at the Qualifying round of Concacaf Championship U-20 on February 19. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Puerto Rico U-20Cayman Islands U-2023:30

Puerto Rico U-20 - Cayman Islands U-20

Puerto Rico U-20 are playing Cayman Islands U-20 at the Qualifying round of Concacaf Championship U-20 on February 19. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

St.Vincent and the G... U-20Nicaragua U-2001:30

St.Vincent and the G... U-20 - Nicaragua U-20

St.Vincent and the G... U-20 are playing Nicaragua U-20 at the Qualifying round of Concacaf Championship U-20 on February 20. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

GuadalupeSantos Dg02:00

Guadalupe - Santos Dg

Guadalupe are playing Santos Dg at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 20. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

MonterreySantos Laguna01:00

Monterrey - Santos Laguna

Monterrey are playing Santos Laguna at the Copa MX, Final Stages of Mexico on February 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

JuarezDorados03:10

Juarez - Dorados

Juarez are playing Dorados at the Copa MX, Final Stages of Mexico on February 20. The match will kick off 03:10 UTC.

Atletico ChiriquiCosta del Este01:00

Atletico Chiriqui - Costa del Este

Atletico Chiriqui are playing Costa del Este at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on February 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Independiente ChorreraSan Francisco FC01:00

Independiente Chorrera - San Francisco FC

Independiente Chorrera are playing San Francisco FC at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on February 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Sportivo Las ParejasEstudiantes San Luis23:00

Sportivo Las Parejas - Estudiantes San Luis

Sportivo Las Parejas are playing Estudiantes San Luis at the National cup of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sportivo PenarolSportivo Des.00:45

Sportivo Penarol - Sportivo Des.

Sportivo Penarol are playing Sportivo Des. at the National cup of Argentina on February 20. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Deportivo Muniz0 - 2Deportivo Paraguayo90 +2'

Deportivo Muniz - Deportivo Paraguayo

Deportivo Muniz are playing Deportivo Paraguayo at the Primera D Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Deportivo Paraguayo are winning 0-2.

Juventud Unida SLPuerto NuevoSuspendedSsp

Juventud Unida SL - Puerto Nuevo

Juventud Unida SL are playing Puerto Nuevo at the Primera D Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 19.

Lagarto1 - 0Volta RedondaFull TimeFT

Lagarto - Volta Redonda

Lagarto played Volta Redonda at the National Cup of Brasil on February 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Lagarto won 1-0.

Boavista SCChapecoense22:15

Boavista SC - Chapecoense

Boavista SC are playing Chapecoense at the National Cup of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

PaysanduCRB22:15

Paysandu - CRB

Paysandu are playing CRB at the National Cup of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

NauticoBotafogo00:30

Nautico - Botafogo

Nautico are playing Botafogo at the National Cup of Brasil on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

OesteCeara00:30

Oeste - Ceara

Oeste are playing Ceara at the National Cup of Brasil on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BoaURT23:00

Boa - URT

Boa are playing URT at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Academica VitoriaPetrolina23:00

Academica Vitoria - Petrolina

Academica Vitoria are playing Petrolina at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

AfogadosSanta Cruz23:00

Afogados - Santa Cruz

Afogados are playing Santa Cruz at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

DecisaoRetro FC23:00

Decisao - Retro FC

Decisao are playing Retro FC at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Guarany de SobralPacajus00:30

Guarany de Sobral - Pacajus

Guarany de Sobral are playing Pacajus at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Dorense1 - 1ConfiancaFull TimeFT

Dorense - Confianca

Dorense played Confianca at the Sergipano of Brasil on February 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CampinenseBotafogo PB23:15

Campinense - Botafogo PB

Campinense are playing Botafogo PB at the Paraibano of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

CSABahia22:30

CSA - Bahia

CSA are playing Bahia at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Aguia NegraAquidauanense00:15

Aguia Negra - Aquidauanense

Aguia Negra are playing Aquidauanense at the Sul-Matogrossense of Brasil on February 20. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

Americano1 - 2FriburguenseFull TimeFT

Americano - Friburguense

Americano played Friburguense at the Carioca 1, Relegation round of Brasil on February 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Friburguense won 1-2.

Nova Iguacu2 - 2America RJFull TimeFT

Nova Iguacu - America RJ

Nova Iguacu played America RJ at the Carioca 1, Relegation round of Brasil on February 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

ABC NatalAmerica RN23:30

ABC Natal - America RN

ABC Natal are playing America RN at the Potiguar, First stage playoffs of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Real Santander1 - 1CortuluaFull TimeFT

Real Santander - Cortulua

Real Santander played Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on February 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Valledupar0 - 2Deportes Quindio66'

Valledupar - Deportes Quindio

Valledupar are playing Deportes Quindio at the National cup of Colombia on February 19. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's the second half and Deportes Quindio are winning 0-2.

Boca Juniors CaliLeones23:00

Boca Juniors Cali - Leones

Boca Juniors Cali are playing Leones at the National cup of Colombia on February 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Union MagdalenaFC Bogota01:05

Union Magdalena - FC Bogota

Union Magdalena are playing FC Bogota at the National cup of Colombia on February 20. The match will kick off 01:05 UTC.

England U-164 - 0Denmark U-16Full TimeFT

England U-16 - Denmark U-16

England U-16 played Denmark U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. England U-16 won 4-0.

Hienghene Sport2 - 2Hekari UtdFull TimeFT

Hienghene Sport - Hekari Utd

Hienghene Sport played Hekari Utd at the Champions League, Group Stage of Oceania on February 19. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.