Basel-2 vs Breitenrain Live Score and Live Stream

14:00, Saturday, November 21
Copy
Embed Basel-2 - Breitenrain
Live
Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
0 : 0
Pst
The match is postponed.
9
Basel-2 haven't played a draw in their previous 9 matches.
6
Breitenrain have gone 6 consecutive away matches without a draw.
4
Basel-2 have gone 4 consecutive home matches without a clean sheet.
Live Match Report

Basel-2 are playing Breitenrain at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on November 21. Basel-2 are 11th in the table with 12 points after 10 matches, while Breitenrain are 10th with 15 points in 10 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Basel-2 vs Breitenrain in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Basel-2 vs Breitenrain live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion, Basel-2 or Breitenrain whenever available. We cover all matches of Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/basel2-vs-breitenrain-live-stream/.

Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Basel-2 have lost to Zurich-2, Stade Nyonnais, Etoile Carouge and YF Juventus in their previous 4 matches, while Breitenrain have played a draw with Munsingen in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
August 15th, 2020 - 1. Liga Promotion
August 16th, 2019 - 1. Liga Promotion
March 2nd, 2019 - 1. Liga Promotion
August 11th, 2018 - 1. Liga Promotion
May 19th, 2018 - 1. Liga Promotion

Basel-2 and Breitenrain have met 5 times in their recent history. Basel-2 won twice, 2 matches ended in a draw while Breitenrain won once.

Basel-2 have won 4 of their 10 matches in 1. Liga Promotion, drawing 0 and having 6 defeats this season. They have scored 21 goals - 2.10 per match, conceding 26 - 2.60 per match. Breitenrain have won 4 of their 10 matches in 1. Liga Promotion, drawing 3 and having 3 defeats this season. They have scored 12 goals - 1.20 per match, conceding 14 - 1.40 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Basel-2 and Breitenrain are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Basel-2 or Breitenrain score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Basel-2 and Breitenrain include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Basel-2 vs Breitenrain with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Crystal PalaceNewcastle United20:00

Crystal Palace - Newcastle United

Crystal Palace are playing Newcastle United at the Premier League of England on November 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real ValladolidLevante20:00

Real Valladolid - Levante

Real Valladolid are playing Levante at the La Liga of Spain on November 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

WolfsburgWerder Bremen19:30

Wolfsburg - Werder Bremen

Wolfsburg are playing Werder Bremen at the Bundesliga of Germany on November 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

StrasbourgRennes20:00

Strasbourg - Rennes

Strasbourg are playing Rennes at the Ligue 1 of France on November 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BrentfordQPR19:45

Brentford - QPR

Brentford are playing QPR at the Championship of England on November 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

TwenteRKC19:00

Twente - RKC

Twente are playing RKC at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on November 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Pacos de FerreiraFamalicao19:00

Pacos de Ferreira - Famalicao

Pacos de Ferreira are playing Famalicao at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on November 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TondelaGuimaraes21:00

Tondela - Guimaraes

Tondela are playing Guimaraes at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on November 27. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Ararat1 - 1NoahFull TimeFT

Ararat - Noah

Ararat played Noah at the Premier League of Armenia on November 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Austria W-2Lafnitz17:30

Austria W-2 - Lafnitz

Austria W-2 are playing Lafnitz at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

DornbirnLiefering17:30

Dornbirn - Liefering

Dornbirn are playing Liefering at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Floridsdorfer ACBlau-Weis Linz17:30

Floridsdorfer AC - Blau-Weis Linz

Floridsdorfer AC are playing Blau-Weis Linz at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

HornGrazer AK17:30

Horn - Grazer AK

Horn are playing Grazer AK at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

KapfenbergAmstetten17:30

Kapfenberg - Amstetten

Kapfenberg are playing Amstetten at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

EupenCharleroi19:45

Eupen - Charleroi

Eupen are playing Charleroi at the First Division A of Belgium on November 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

DeinzeClub Brugge-219:00

Deinze - Club Brugge-2

Deinze are playing Club Brugge-2 at the First Division B of Belgium on November 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Cherno More1 - 1Slavia Sofia52'

Cherno More - Slavia Sofia

Cherno More are playing Slavia Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on November 27. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

SibenikSlaven Koprivnica17:00

Sibenik - Slaven Koprivnica

Sibenik are playing Slaven Koprivnica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on November 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Olympiakos NicosiaKarmiotissa17:00

Olympiakos Nicosia - Karmiotissa

Olympiakos Nicosia are playing Karmiotissa at the 1. Division of Cyprus on November 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PardubiceOlomouc17:00

Pardubice - Olomouc

Pardubice are playing Olomouc at the First League of Czech Republic on November 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Randers FCOB Odense18:00

Randers FC - OB Odense

Randers FC are playing OB Odense at the Superliga of Denmark on November 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Tranmere RoversBrackley19:55

Tranmere Rovers - Brackley

Tranmere Rovers are playing Brackley at the FA Cup of England on November 27. The match will kick off 19:55 UTC.

Fleetwood TownSunderland19:45

Fleetwood Town - Sunderland

Fleetwood Town are playing Sunderland at the League One of England on November 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

DarmstadtEintracht Braunschweig17:30

Darmstadt - Eintracht Braunschweig

Darmstadt are playing Eintracht Braunschweig at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on November 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

St. PauliOsnabruck17:30

St. Pauli - Osnabruck

St. Pauli are playing Osnabruck at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on November 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

UerdingenVerl18:00

Uerdingen - Verl

Uerdingen are playing Verl at the 3. Liga of Germany on November 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

UjpestPaks19:00

Ujpest - Paks

Ujpest are playing Paks at the NB I of Hungary on November 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ChievoLecce20:00

Chievo - Lecce

Chievo are playing Lecce at the Serie B of Italy on November 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cambuur LeeuwardenDen Bosch17:45

Cambuur Leeuwarden - Den Bosch

Cambuur Leeuwarden are playing Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 27. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

FC OssNAC17:45

FC Oss - NAC

FC Oss are playing NAC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 27. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Helmond SportPSV-220:00

Helmond Sport - PSV-2

Helmond Sport are playing PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

VolendamAlmere City FC20:00

Volendam - Almere City FC

Volendam are playing Almere City FC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Wisla PlockCracovia17:00

Wisla Plock - Cracovia

Wisla Plock are playing Cracovia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on November 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Gornik ZabrzePogon Szczecin19:30

Gornik Zabrze - Pogon Szczecin

Gornik Zabrze are playing Pogon Szczecin at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on November 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Gornik LecznaLKS Lodz16:40

Gornik Leczna - LKS Lodz

Gornik Leczna are playing LKS Lodz at the I Liga of Poland on November 27. The match will kick off 16:40 UTC.

Miedz LegnicaOdra Opole16:40

Miedz Legnica - Odra Opole

Miedz Legnica are playing Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on November 27. The match will kick off 16:40 UTC.

AD AlcorconGirona18:00

AD Alcorcon - Girona

AD Alcorcon are playing Girona at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MalagaLugo20:00

Malaga - Lugo

Malaga are playing Lugo at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AarauWinterthur18:00

Aarau - Winterthur

Aarau are playing Winterthur at the Challenge League of Switzerland on November 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KriensStade Lausanne Ouchy18:00

Kriens - Stade Lausanne Ouchy

Kriens are playing Stade Lausanne Ouchy at the Challenge League of Switzerland on November 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SchaffhausenXamax19:00

Schaffhausen - Xamax

Schaffhausen are playing Xamax at the Challenge League of Switzerland on November 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WilGrasshoppers19:00

Wil - Grasshoppers

Wil are playing Grasshoppers at the Challenge League of Switzerland on November 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ankaragucu0 - 0Trabzonspor10'

Ankaragucu - Trabzonspor

Ankaragucu are playing Trabzonspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on November 27. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

LvivMariupol17:00

Lviv - Mariupol

Lviv are playing Mariupol at the Premier League of Ukraine on November 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bala TownNewtown19:45

Bala Town - Newtown

Bala Town are playing Newtown at the Premier League of Wales on November 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Melbourne Victory0 - 2Beijing GuoanFull TimeFT

Melbourne Victory - Beijing Guoan

Melbourne Victory played Beijing Guoan at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on November 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Beijing Guoan won 0-2.

Ulsan2 - 0Perth GloryFull TimeFT

Ulsan - Perth Glory

Ulsan played Perth Glory at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on November 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ulsan won 2-0.

Chiangrai United2 - 1FC SeoulFull TimeFT

Chiangrai United - FC Seoul

Chiangrai United played FC Seoul at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on November 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Chiangrai United won 2-1.

Shanghai Shenhua1 - 2F.C.TokyoFull TimeFT

Shanghai Shenhua - F.C.Tokyo

Shanghai Shenhua played F.C.Tokyo at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on November 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. F.C.Tokyo won 1-2.

Nagoya Grampus EightOita Trinita05:00

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Oita Trinita

Nagoya Grampus Eight are playing Oita Trinita at the J-League of Japan on November 28. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Sanfrecce HiroshimaConsadole Sapporo05:00

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Consadole Sapporo

Sanfrecce Hiroshima are playing Consadole Sapporo at the J-League of Japan on November 28. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

V-Varen NagasakiAlbirex Niigata05:00

V-Varen Nagasaki - Albirex Niigata

V-Varen Nagasaki are playing Albirex Niigata at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 28. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Giravanz KitakyushuFagiano Okayama06:00

Giravanz Kitakyushu - Fagiano Okayama

Giravanz Kitakyushu are playing Fagiano Okayama at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 28. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Zhetysu1 - 2AstanaFull TimeFT

Zhetysu - Astana

Zhetysu played Astana at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 27. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Astana won 1-2.

Kaisar1 - 2Kyzyl-ZharFull TimeFT

Kaisar - Kyzyl-Zhar

Kaisar played Kyzyl-Zhar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 27. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Kyzyl-Zhar won 1-2.

Kaspyi0 - 4Shakhter KaragandaFull TimeFT

Kaspyi - Shakhter Karaganda

Kaspyi played Shakhter Karaganda at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 27. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Shakhter Karaganda won 0-4.

Tobol2 - 0TarazFull TimeFT

Tobol - Taraz

Tobol played Taraz at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tobol won 2-0.

Al Gharrafa Club Doha6 - 3Al Khor SCFull TimeFT

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Al Khor SC

Al Gharrafa Club Doha played Al Khor SC at the Stars League of Qatar on November 27. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Al Gharrafa Club Doha won 6-3.

Al DuhailAl Khuraitiat SC16:45

Al Duhail - Al Khuraitiat SC

Al Duhail are playing Al Khuraitiat SC at the Stars League of Qatar on November 27. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Al Sadd SC DohaUmm Salal SC16:45

Al Sadd SC Doha - Umm Salal SC

Al Sadd SC Doha are playing Umm Salal SC at the Stars League of Qatar on November 27. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Al Shabab Riyadh2 - 1DhamkFull TimeFT

Al Shabab Riyadh - Dhamk

Al Shabab Riyadh played Dhamk at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on November 27. The match kicked off 14:40 UTC. Al Shabab Riyadh won 2-1.

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Quadisiya Khobar16:40

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Quadisiya Khobar

Al Ittihad Jeddah are playing Al Quadisiya Khobar at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on November 27. The match will kick off 16:40 UTC.

Al Dhafra1 - 2Ittihad KalbaFull TimeFT

Al Dhafra - Ittihad Kalba

Al Dhafra played Ittihad Kalba at the Premier League of Uae on November 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ittihad Kalba won 1-2.

Al Nasr1 - 0Bani YasFull TimeFT

Al Nasr - Bani Yas

Al Nasr played Bani Yas at the Premier League of Uae on November 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Nasr won 1-0.

Al AinAl Wahda FC Abu Dhabi17:00

Al Ain - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Ain are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on November 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ZamalekAl Ahly Cairo19:00

Zamalek - Al Ahly Cairo

Zamalek are playing Al Ahly Cairo at the FINAL of Caf Champions League on November 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Maritzburg UnitedSuperSport United18:00

Maritzburg United - SuperSport United

Maritzburg United are playing SuperSport United at the Premier League of South Africa on November 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Always ReadyNacional Potosi19:00

Always Ready - Nacional Potosi

Always Ready are playing Nacional Potosi at the Apertura of Bolivia on November 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Blooming Santa CruzAurora19:00

Blooming Santa Cruz - Aurora

Blooming Santa Cruz are playing Aurora at the Apertura of Bolivia on November 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Real PotosiGuabira21:15

Real Potosi - Guabira

Real Potosi are playing Guabira at the Apertura of Bolivia on November 27. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroBolivar00:00

Oriente Petrolero - Bolivar

Oriente Petrolero are playing Bolivar at the Apertura of Bolivia on November 28. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OesteAmerica MG22:15

Oeste - America MG

Oeste are playing America MG at the Serie B of Brasil on November 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Operario PRParana22:15

Operario PR - Parana

Operario PR are playing Parana at the Serie B of Brasil on November 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Sampaio CorreaBrasil de Pelotas22:15

Sampaio Correa - Brasil de Pelotas

Sampaio Correa are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Serie B of Brasil on November 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CruzeiroConfianca00:30

Cruzeiro - Confianca

Cruzeiro are playing Confianca at the Serie B of Brasil on November 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CuiabaAvai Florianopolis01:30

Cuiaba - Avai Florianopolis

Cuiaba are playing Avai Florianopolis at the Serie B of Brasil on November 28. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

LDU-QuitoOlmedo21:30

LDU-Quito - Olmedo

LDU-Quito are playing Olmedo at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 27. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Mushuc RunaEmelec00:00

Mushuc Runa - Emelec

Mushuc Runa are playing Emelec at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 28. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

GuairenaSportivo San Lorenzo23:30

Guairena - Sportivo San Lorenzo

Guairena are playing Sportivo San Lorenzo at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 27. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Netherlands WUSA W17:35

Netherlands W - USA W

Netherlands W are playing USA W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 27. The match will kick off 17:35 UTC.

Brazil WEcuador W23:30

Brazil W - Ecuador W

Brazil W are playing Ecuador W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 27. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Alashkert-20 - 3CSKA FCFull TimeFT

Alashkert-2 - CSKA FC

Alashkert-2 played CSKA FC at the First division of Armenia on November 27. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. CSKA FC won 0-3.

Pyunik-21 - 2Shirak-290 +1'

Pyunik-2 - Shirak-2

Pyunik-2 are playing Shirak-2 at the First division of Armenia on November 27. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and Shirak-2 are winning 1-2.

Mattersburg-2Wiener SKPostponedPst

Mattersburg-2 - Wiener SK

Mattersburg-2 are playing Wiener SK at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 27.

Rapid-2StripfingPostponedPst

Rapid-2 - Stripfing

Rapid-2 are playing Stripfing at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 27.

Dinamo Minsk-24 - 2BATE-2Full TimeFT

Dinamo Minsk-2 - BATE-2

Dinamo Minsk-2 played BATE-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on November 27. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Dinamo Minsk-2 won 4-2.

Vitebsk-21 - 1Torpedo-BelAZ-2Full TimeFT

Vitebsk-2 - Torpedo-BelAZ-2

Vitebsk-2 played Torpedo-BelAZ-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on November 27. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dinamo Brest-22 - 1Neman-2Full TimeFT

Dinamo Brest-2 - Neman-2

Dinamo Brest-2 played Neman-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on November 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dinamo Brest-2 won 2-1.

Isloch-27 - 2Gorodeya-2Full TimeFT

Isloch-2 - Gorodeya-2

Isloch-2 played Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on November 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Isloch-2 won 7-2.

Slavia-Mozyr-24 - 0Energetik-BGU-2Full TimeFT

Slavia-Mozyr-2 - Energetik-BGU-2

Slavia-Mozyr-2 played Energetik-BGU-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on November 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Slavia-Mozyr-2 won 4-0.

Slutsk-20 - 0Smolevichi-2Full TimeFT

Slutsk-2 - Smolevichi-2

Slutsk-2 played Smolevichi-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on November 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shakhtyor Soligorsk-22 - 2FC Minsk-2Full TimeFT

Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2 - FC Minsk-2

Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2 played FC Minsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on November 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Mladost Doboj0 - 4ZeljeznicarFull TimeFT

Mladost Doboj - Zeljeznicar

Mladost Doboj played Zeljeznicar at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on November 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zeljeznicar won 0-4.

Lokomotiv Sofia2 - 0Septemvri SimitliFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Sofia - Septemvri Simitli

Lokomotiv Sofia played Septemvri Simitli at the B PFG of Bulgaria on November 27. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Lokomotiv Sofia won 2-0.

OnisillosAyia NapaPostponedPst

Onisillos - Ayia Napa

Onisillos are playing Ayia Napa at the 2. Division of Cyprus on November 27.

HelsingorFremad Amager17:30

Helsingor - Fremad Amager

Helsingor are playing Fremad Amager at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

KoldingVendsyssel18:00

Kolding - Vendsyssel

Kolding are playing Vendsyssel at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Notts CountyWealdstone19:45

Notts County - Wealdstone

Notts County are playing Wealdstone at the National League of England on November 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Arsenal U-23Derby County U-2319:00

Arsenal U-23 - Derby County U-23

Arsenal U-23 are playing Derby County U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on November 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Blackburn U-23Everton U-2319:00

Blackburn U-23 - Everton U-23

Blackburn U-23 are playing Everton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on November 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Ham U-23Manchester Utd U-2319:00

West Ham U-23 - Manchester Utd U-23

West Ham U-23 are playing Manchester Utd U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on November 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Middlesbrough U-232 - 3Reading U-23Full TimeFT

Middlesbrough U-23 - Reading U-23

Middlesbrough U-23 played Reading U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Reading U-23 won 2-3.

Norwich U-230 - 0Burnley U-23Full TimeFT

Norwich U-23 - Burnley U-23

Norwich U-23 played Burnley U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Aston Villa U-23Fulham U-2319:00

Aston Villa U-23 - Fulham U-23

Aston Villa U-23 are playing Fulham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Kazakhstan W0 - 3North Macedonia WFull TimeFT

Kazakhstan W - North Macedonia W

Kazakhstan W played North Macedonia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. North Macedonia W won 0-3.

Albania W4 - 0Cyprus WFull TimeFT

Albania W - Cyprus W

Albania W played Cyprus W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Albania W won 4-0.

Croatia W1 - 0Lithuania W82'

Croatia W - Lithuania W

Croatia W are playing Lithuania W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Croatia W are winning 1-0.

Germany W5 - 0Greece W83'

Germany W - Greece W

Germany W are playing Greece W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Germany W are winning 5-0.

Estonia W0 - 1Turkey W38'

Estonia W - Turkey W

Estonia W are playing Turkey W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Turkey W are winning 0-1.

Russia W3 - 0Kosovo W39'

Russia W - Kosovo W

Russia W are playing Kosovo W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Russia W are winning 3-0.

Northern Ireland WBelarus W19:00

Northern Ireland W - Belarus W

Northern Ireland W are playing Belarus W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Portugal WScotland W19:00

Portugal W - Scotland W

Portugal W are playing Scotland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

France WAustria W20:00

France W - Austria W

France W are playing Austria W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Spain WMoldova W20:00

Spain W - Moldova W

Spain W are playing Moldova W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bastia-BorgoConcarneau17:00

Bastia-Borgo - Concarneau

Bastia-Borgo are playing Concarneau at the National 1 of France on November 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CreteilVillefranche17:00

Creteil - Villefranche

Creteil are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on November 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LavalSete17:00

Laval - Sete

Laval are playing Sete at the National 1 of France on November 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereBastia17:00

Lyon Duchere - Bastia

Lyon Duchere are playing Bastia at the National 1 of France on November 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OrleansBourg-Peronnas17:00

Orleans - Bourg-Peronnas

Orleans are playing Bourg-Peronnas at the National 1 of France on November 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Stade BriochinBoulogne17:00

Stade Briochin - Boulogne

Stade Briochin are playing Boulogne at the National 1 of France on November 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Karlsruher U-19Freiburg U-1917:30

Karlsruher U-19 - Freiburg U-19

Karlsruher U-19 are playing Freiburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on November 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SV ZeilsheimViktoria Griesheim19:00

SV Zeilsheim - Viktoria Griesheim

SV Zeilsheim are playing Viktoria Griesheim at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on November 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Concordia HamburgOsdorf18:15

Concordia Hamburg - Osdorf

Concordia Hamburg are playing Osdorf at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 27. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Lions GibraltarEuropa FC19:00

Lions Gibraltar - Europa FC

Lions Gibraltar are playing Europa FC at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Paks U-191 - 1Puskas U-19Full TimeFT

Paks U-19 - Puskas U-19

Paks U-19 played Puskas U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on November 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Beitar Tel Aviv3 - 0Sektzia Nes TzionaFull TimeFT

Beitar Tel Aviv - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Beitar Tel Aviv played Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Liga Leumit of Israel on November 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Beitar Tel Aviv won 3-0.

Hapoel Afula1 - 0Hapoel Ramat GanFull TimeFT

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Afula played Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on November 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Afula won 1-0.

Hapoel Nof HaGalil5 - 1Hapoel Kfar ShalemFull TimeFT

Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Kfar Shalem

Hapoel Nof HaGalil played Hapoel Kfar Shalem at the Liga Leumit of Israel on November 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Nof HaGalil won 5-1.

Hapoel Petah Tikva0 - 0Hapoel AcreFull TimeFT

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Hapoel Petah Tikva played Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on November 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel RaananaKafr QasimPostponedPst

Hapoel Raanana - Kafr Qasim

Hapoel Raanana are playing Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on November 27.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon0 - 0Hapoel Jerusalem FCFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Jerusalem FC

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon played Hapoel Jerusalem FC at the Liga Leumit of Israel on November 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Rishon LeZion2 - 0Maccabi Ahi NazarethFull TimeFT

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Rishon LeZion played Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on November 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Rishon LeZion won 2-0.

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm1 - 2Hapoel IksalFull TimeFT

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Iksal

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm played Hapoel Iksal at the Liga Leumit of Israel on November 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Iksal won 1-2.

Maccabi Tzur Shalom1 - 2TiraFull TimeFT

Maccabi Tzur Shalom - Tira

Maccabi Tzur Shalom played Tira at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on November 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Tira won 1-2.

Tzeirey Taibe2 - 2Hapoel Migdal HaemekFull TimeFT

Tzeirey Taibe - Hapoel Migdal Haemek

Tzeirey Taibe played Hapoel Migdal Haemek at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on November 27. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hapoel Bueine1 - 0Ironi TiberiasFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bueine - Ironi Tiberias

Hapoel Bueine played Ironi Tiberias at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on November 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hapoel Bueine won 1-0.

Hapoel Kfar Kana0 - 1Maccabi Ironi TamraFull TimeFT

Hapoel Kfar Kana - Maccabi Ironi Tamra

Hapoel Kfar Kana played Maccabi Ironi Tamra at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on November 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Maccabi Ironi Tamra won 0-1.

Hapoel Kaukab0 - 0Maccabi Bnei RainaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Kaukab - Maccabi Bnei Raina

Hapoel Kaukab played Maccabi Bnei Raina at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on November 27. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dimona5 - 1Hapoel Bnei LodFull TimeFT

Dimona - Hapoel Bnei Lod

Dimona played Hapoel Bnei Lod at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on November 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Dimona won 5-1.

Hapoel Bikat Hayarden4 - 1Ironi KuseifeFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bikat Hayarden - Ironi Kuseife

Hapoel Bikat Hayarden played Ironi Kuseife at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on November 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hapoel Bikat Hayarden won 4-1.

Nordia Jerusalem0 - 1Maccabi ShaarayimFull TimeFT

Nordia Jerusalem - Maccabi Shaarayim

Nordia Jerusalem played Maccabi Shaarayim at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on November 27. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Maccabi Shaarayim won 0-1.

Hakoah Ramat Gan1 - 1Maccabi Kabilio JaffaFull TimeFT

Hakoah Ramat Gan - Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa

Hakoah Ramat Gan played Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on November 27. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Shimshon Kafr Qasim4 - 1Hapoel AzorFull TimeFT

Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Azor

Shimshon Kafr Qasim played Hapoel Azor at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on November 27. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Shimshon Kafr Qasim won 4-1.

Hapoel Ashkelon2 - 2Maccabi AshdodFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Ashdod

Hapoel Ashkelon played Maccabi Ashdod at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on November 27. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Holon Yarmiyahu1 - 0Maccabi YavneFull TimeFT

Holon Yarmiyahu - Maccabi Yavne

Holon Yarmiyahu played Maccabi Yavne at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on November 27. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Holon Yarmiyahu won 1-0.

Ironi Or Yehuda1 - 3Maccabi HerzeliyaFull TimeFT

Ironi Or Yehuda - Maccabi Herzeliya

Ironi Or Yehuda played Maccabi Herzeliya at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on November 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Maccabi Herzeliya won 1-3.

Pembroke Athleta1 - 1San Gwann37'

Pembroke Athleta - San Gwann

Pembroke Athleta are playing San Gwann at the Division 1 of Malta on November 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Naxxar LionsMqabba FC20:15

Naxxar Lions - Mqabba FC

Naxxar Lions are playing Mqabba FC at the Division 1 of Malta on November 27. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Znicz Pruszkow0 - 2Skra Czestochowa36'

Znicz Pruszkow - Skra Czestochowa

Znicz Pruszkow are playing Skra Czestochowa at the II Liga of Poland on November 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Skra Czestochowa are winning 0-2.

Familcao U-231 - 1Braga U-23Full TimeFT

Familcao U-23 - Braga U-23

Familcao U-23 played Braga U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 27. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Leixoes U-235 - 1Guimaraes U-23Full TimeFT

Leixoes U-23 - Guimaraes U-23

Leixoes U-23 played Guimaraes U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 27. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Leixoes U-23 won 5-1.

Chindia Targoviste0 - 0Hermannstadt39'

Chindia Targoviste - Hermannstadt

Chindia Targoviste are playing Hermannstadt at the National Cup of Romania on November 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Progresul SpartacUniversitatea Craiova18:45

Progresul Spartac - Universitatea Craiova

Progresul Spartac are playing Universitatea Craiova at the National Cup of Romania on November 27. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Baia Mare W2 - 0SN Constanta WFull TimeFT

Baia Mare W - SN Constanta W

Baia Mare W played SN Constanta W at the Superliga - Women of Romania on November 27. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Baia Mare W won 2-0.

UD San FernandoArucas21:00

UD San Fernando - Arucas

UD San Fernando are playing Arucas at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 27. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Villa de Santa BrigidaGuia21:00

Villa de Santa Brigida - Guia

Villa de Santa Brigida are playing Guia at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 27. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Mardin BB0 - 3FethiyesporFull TimeFT

Mardin BB - Fethiyespor

Mardin BB played Fethiyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on November 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Fethiyespor won 0-3.

Tokatspor0 - 6TekirdagsporFull TimeFT

Tokatspor - Tekirdagspor

Tokatspor played Tekirdagspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on November 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Tekirdagspor won 0-6.

Dnipro U-213 - 2Shakhtar U-21Full TimeFT

Dnipro U-21 - Shakhtar U-21

Dnipro U-21 played Shakhtar U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Dnipro U-21 won 3-2.

Dynamo K U-213 - 2Vorskla U-21Full TimeFT

Dynamo K U-21 - Vorskla U-21

Dynamo K U-21 played Vorskla U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dynamo K U-21 won 3-2.

Oleksandria U-210 - 0Rukh Vynnyky U-21Full TimeFT

Oleksandria U-21 - Rukh Vynnyky U-21

Oleksandria U-21 played Rukh Vynnyky U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 27. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tianjin Teda1 - 0Guizhou ZhichengFull TimeFT

Tianjin Teda - Guizhou Zhicheng

Tianjin Teda played Guizhou Zhicheng at the FA Cup of China on November 27. The match kicked off 07:35 UTC. Tianjin Teda won 1-0.

Jiangsu Suning7 - 2Meizhou HakkaFull TimeFT

Jiangsu Suning - Meizhou Hakka

Jiangsu Suning played Meizhou Hakka at the FA Cup of China on November 27. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Jiangsu Suning won 7-2.

Wuhan ZallTaizhou Yuanda06:30

Wuhan Zall - Taizhou Yuanda

Wuhan Zall are playing Taizhou Yuanda at the FA Cup of China on November 28. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Southern DistrictHK Rangers07:00

Southern District - HK Rangers

Southern District are playing HK Rangers at the Premier League of Hong Kong on November 28. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

East Bengal Club0 - 2Mohun Bagan ACFull TimeFT

East Bengal Club - Mohun Bagan AC

East Bengal Club played Mohun Bagan AC at the ISL of India on November 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mohun Bagan AC won 0-2.

Tractor Sazi0 - 1SepahanFull TimeFT

Tractor Sazi - Sepahan

Tractor Sazi played Sepahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sepahan won 0-1.

Al Diwanya2 - 0Al-ShortaFull TimeFT

Al Diwanya - Al-Shorta

Al Diwanya played Al-Shorta at the Super League of Iraq on November 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Al Diwanya won 2-0.

Al Kahrabaa1 - 1Alisinaat AlkahrabaiyaFull TimeFT

Al Kahrabaa - Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya

Al Kahrabaa played Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya at the Super League of Iraq on November 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Talaba1 - 1ZakhoFull TimeFT

Al Talaba - Zakho

Al Talaba played Zakho at the Super League of Iraq on November 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al-Qasim0 - 2NaftFull TimeFT

Al-Qasim - Naft

Al-Qasim played Naft at the Super League of Iraq on November 27. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Naft won 0-2.

Fujieda MYFCGamba Osaka-204:00

Fujieda MYFC - Gamba Osaka-2

Fujieda MYFC are playing Gamba Osaka-2 at the J-League 3 of Japan on November 28. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Kamatamare SanukiGifu04:00

Kamatamare Sanuki - Gifu

Kamatamare Sanuki are playing Gifu at the J-League 3 of Japan on November 28. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

SagamiharaGainare Tottori08:00

Sagamihara - Gainare Tottori

Sagamihara are playing Gainare Tottori at the J-League 3 of Japan on November 28. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Al-Ramtha2 - 1Al SaltFull TimeFT

Al-Ramtha - Al Salt

Al-Ramtha played Al Salt at the Premier League of Jordan on November 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al-Ramtha won 2-1.

Shabab Alordon0 - 0Al Ahly9'

Shabab Alordon - Al Ahly

Shabab Alordon are playing Al Ahly at the Premier League of Jordan on November 27. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Khaitan1 - 4KazmaFull TimeFT

Khaitan - Kazma

Khaitan played Kazma at the Premier League of Kuwait on November 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kazma won 1-4.

Burgan0 - 0Al Sahil49'

Burgan - Al Sahil

Burgan are playing Al Sahil at the Premier League of Kuwait on November 27. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cheng Fung1 - 7Benfica MacauFull TimeFT

Cheng Fung - Benfica Macau

Cheng Fung played Benfica Macau at the Elite League of Macao on November 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Benfica Macau won 1-7.

Nakhon Ratchasima0 - 2BG Pathum UnitedFull TimeFT

Nakhon Ratchasima - BG Pathum United

Nakhon Ratchasima played BG Pathum United at the League 1 of Thailand on November 27. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. BG Pathum United won 0-2.

CS Constantine0 - 0WA TlemcenFull TimeFT

CS Constantine - WA Tlemcen

CS Constantine played WA Tlemcen at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hussein Dey1 - 1MC OranFull TimeFT

Hussein Dey - MC Oran

Hussein Dey played MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

RC Relizane1 - 1ParadouFull TimeFT

RC Relizane - Paradou

RC Relizane played Paradou at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

JS Kabylie0 - 0CABB Arreridj66'

JS Kabylie - CABB Arreridj

JS Kabylie are playing CABB Arreridj at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kadiogo0 - 0ASF Dioulasso20'

Kadiogo - ASF Dioulasso

Kadiogo are playing ASF Dioulasso at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on November 27. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Racing KinshasaSaint Eloi Lupopo14:30

Racing Kinshasa - Saint Eloi Lupopo

Racing Kinshasa are playing Saint Eloi Lupopo at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 27. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Legon CitiesMedeama SC18:00

Legon Cities - Medeama SC

Legon Cities are playing Medeama SC at the Premier League of Ghana on November 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

America WGuadalajara W18:00

America W - Guadalajara W

America W are playing Guadalajara W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Pumas WMonterrey W21:45

Pumas W - Monterrey W

Pumas W are playing Monterrey W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 27. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Queretaro WAtlas W01:00

Queretaro W - Atlas W

Queretaro W are playing Atlas W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Pachuca WTigres W03:00

Pachuca W - Tigres W

Pachuca W are playing Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 28. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

PaysanduBotafogo PB23:00

Paysandu - Botafogo PB

Paysandu are playing Botafogo PB at the Serie C of Brasil on November 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ABC NatalItabaiana18:00

ABC Natal - Itabaiana

ABC Natal are playing Itabaiana at the Serie D of Brasil on November 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

CampinenseAmerica RN18:00

Campinense - America RN

Campinense are playing America RN at the Serie D of Brasil on November 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Central SCJacyoba18:00

Central SC - Jacyoba

Central SC are playing Jacyoba at the Serie D of Brasil on November 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Coruripe ALVitoria da Conquista18:00

Coruripe AL - Vitoria da Conquista

Coruripe AL are playing Vitoria da Conquista at the Serie D of Brasil on November 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FlorestaAfogados18:00

Floresta - Afogados

Floresta are playing Afogados at the Serie D of Brasil on November 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Frei PaulistanoPotiguar Mossoro18:00

Frei Paulistano - Potiguar Mossoro

Frei Paulistano are playing Potiguar Mossoro at the Serie D of Brasil on November 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GloboAtletico Cajazeirense18:00

Globo - Atletico Cajazeirense

Globo are playing Atletico Cajazeirense at the Serie D of Brasil on November 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SalgueiroGuarany de Sobral18:00

Salgueiro - Guarany de Sobral

Salgueiro are playing Guarany de Sobral at the Serie D of Brasil on November 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bahia de FeiraTupynambas19:00

Bahia de Feira - Tupynambas

Bahia de Feira are playing Tupynambas at the Serie D of Brasil on November 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CaldenseBrasiliense19:00

Caldense - Brasiliense

Caldense are playing Brasiliense at the Serie D of Brasil on November 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GamaAlagoinhas19:00

Gama - Alagoinhas

Gama are playing Alagoinhas at the Serie D of Brasil on November 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PalmasVilla Nova MG19:00

Palmas - Villa Nova MG

Palmas are playing Villa Nova MG at the Serie D of Brasil on November 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Deportes Valdivia2 - 2NublenseFull TimeFT

Deportes Valdivia - Nublense

Deportes Valdivia played Nublense at the Primera B of Chile on November 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Indep. MedellinDeportes Pereira23:00

Indep. Medellin - Deportes Pereira

Indep. Medellin are playing Deportes Pereira at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

MillonariosOnce Caldas01:00

Millonarios - Once Caldas

Millonarios are playing Once Caldas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Villa Teresa0 - 3Sud AmericaFull TimeFT

Villa Teresa - Sud America

Villa Teresa played Sud America at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on November 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sud America won 0-3.

RochaAlbion20:00

Rocha - Albion

Rocha are playing Albion at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on November 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CentralRacing Club22:15

Central - Racing Club

Central are playing Racing Club at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on November 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Villa EspanolaTacuarembo00:30

Villa Espanola - Tacuarembo

Villa Espanola are playing Tacuarembo at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on November 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Portuguesa FCMetropolitanos21:00

Portuguesa FC - Metropolitanos

Portuguesa FC are playing Metropolitanos at the Primera of Venezuela on November 27. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Gran ValenciaAragua00:00

Gran Valencia - Aragua

Gran Valencia are playing Aragua at the Primera of Venezuela on November 28. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Logan Lightning2 - 1SWQ ThunderAfter Extra TimeAET

Logan Lightning - SWQ Thunder

Logan Lightning played SWQ Thunder at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on November 27. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Logan Lightning won 2-1 in the extra time.

Waitakere UnitedTeam Wellington00:00

Waitakere United - Team Wellington

Waitakere United are playing Team Wellington at the Premiership of New Zealand on November 28. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Wellington Phoenix-2Eastern Suburbs FC00:00

Wellington Phoenix-2 - Eastern Suburbs FC

Wellington Phoenix-2 are playing Eastern Suburbs FC at the Premiership of New Zealand on November 28. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.