Vilassar de Mar vs Banyoles Live Score and Live Stream

(goal)49'
(rc)76'
19:00, Wednesday, January 13
Copy
Embed Vilassar de Mar - Banyoles
Spain Tercera Division, Group 5
1 : 0
FT
Ball Possession
53% - 47%
Shots On Target
2 - 3
Total Attempts
4 - 6
Corners
5
2
Yellow Cards
2
3
Vilassar de Mar: 18', 31'
Banyoles: 18', 56', 62'
Full Time
Match ends. Vilassar de Mar 1, Banyoles 0.
76'
Red Card
Banyoles's player is shown the red card.
62'
Banyoles's player is shown the yellow card.
56'
Banyoles's player is shown the yellow card.
49'
1 - 0
Goal for Vilassar de Mar.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
31'
Vilassar de Mar's player is shown the yellow card.
18'
Banyoles's player is shown the yellow card.
18'
Vilassar de Mar's player is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
6
Vilassar de Mar are undefeated in their previous 6 matches.
4
Vilassar de Mar's last 4 home matches had 2 or less goals.
4
Banyoles have gone 4 consecutive away matches without a draw.
Live Match Report

Vilassar de Mar played Banyoles at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on January 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Vilassar de Mar won 1-0. Vilassar de Mar are 13th in the table with 21 points after 12 matches, while Banyoles are 22nd with 8 points in 11 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Vilassar de Mar vs Banyoles in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Vilassar de Mar vs Banyoles live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Spain Tercera Division, Group 5, Vilassar de Mar or Banyoles whenever available. We cover all matches of Spain Tercera Division, Group 5 in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/banyoles-vs-vilassar-de-mar-live-stream/.

Spain Tercera Division, Group 5's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Vilassar de Mar have won Peralada, Horta and Sants in their previous 3 matches, while Banyoles have won Sants in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
February 2nd, 2020 - Tercera Division, Group 5
September 11th, 2019 - Tercera Division, Group 5

Vilassar de Mar and Banyoles have met twice in their recent history. Vilassar de Mar won twice.

Vilassar de Mar have won 6 of their 12 matches in Tercera Division, Group 5, drawing 3 and having 3 defeats this season. They have scored 15 goals - 1.25 per match, conceding 12 - 1.00 per match. Banyoles have won 2 of their 11 matches in Tercera Division, Group 5, drawing 2 and having 7 defeats this season. They have scored 6 goals - 0.55 per match, conceding 10 - 0.91 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 5 times throughout the game. , , , and were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Vilassar de Mar and Banyoles are being added in real time. You can watch the goal by as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Vilassar de Mar or Banyoles score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Vilassar de Mar and Banyoles include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Vilassar de Mar vs Banyoles with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Spain Tercera Division, Group 5 are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Crystal PalaceWest Ham United18:00

Crystal Palace - West Ham United

Crystal Palace are playing West Ham United at the Premier League of England on January 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Newcastle UnitedLeeds18:00

Newcastle United - Leeds

Newcastle United are playing Leeds at the Premier League of England on January 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SouthamptonArsenal20:15

Southampton - Arsenal

Southampton are playing Arsenal at the Premier League of England on January 26. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

West Bromwich AlbionManchester City20:15

West Bromwich Albion - Manchester City

West Bromwich Albion are playing Manchester City at the Premier League of England on January 26. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Bristol CityHuddersfield19:00

Bristol City - Huddersfield

Bristol City are playing Huddersfield at the Championship of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MillwallWatford19:00

Millwall - Watford

Millwall are playing Watford at the Championship of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Real ValladolidLevante18:00

Real Valladolid - Levante

Real Valladolid are playing Levante at the National cup of Spain on January 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GironaVillarreal20:00

Girona - Villarreal

Girona are playing Villarreal at the National cup of Spain on January 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real BetisReal Sociedad20:00

Real Betis - Real Sociedad

Real Betis are playing Real Sociedad at the National cup of Spain on January 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanAC Milan19:45

Inter Milan - AC Milan

Inter Milan are playing AC Milan at the National Cup of Italy on January 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BournemouthCrawley Town19:00

Bournemouth - Crawley Town

Bournemouth are playing Crawley Town at the FA Cup of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ZwolleHeracles Almelo17:45

Zwolle - Heracles Almelo

Zwolle are playing Heracles Almelo at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 26. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

EmmenPSV19:00

Emmen - PSV

Emmen are playing PSV at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GroningenADO Den Haag20:00

Groningen - ADO Den Haag

Groningen are playing ADO Den Haag at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BragaGil Vicente19:45

Braga - Gil Vicente

Braga are playing Gil Vicente at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BoavistaSporting21:15

Boavista - Sporting

Boavista are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 26. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Admira0 - 0Austria V17'

Admira - Austria V

Admira are playing Austria V at the Bundesliga of Austria on January 26. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sturm0 - 0Hartberg17'

Sturm - Hartberg

Sturm are playing Hartberg at the Bundesliga of Austria on January 26. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

RapidSt. Polten19:30

Rapid - St. Polten

Rapid are playing St. Polten at the Bundesliga of Austria on January 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Eupen0 - 0Antwerp2'

Eupen - Antwerp

Eupen are playing Antwerp at the First Division A of Belgium on January 26. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Waasland-Beveren0 - 0Mechelen2'

Waasland-Beveren - Mechelen

Waasland-Beveren are playing Mechelen at the First Division A of Belgium on January 26. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MouscronAnderlecht20:00

Mouscron - Anderlecht

Mouscron are playing Anderlecht at the First Division A of Belgium on January 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Lokomotiva Zagreb0 - 4Sibenik90 +1'

Lokomotiva Zagreb - Sibenik

Lokomotiva Zagreb are playing Sibenik at the 1 HNL of Croatia on January 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sibenik are winning 0-4.

Accrington Stanley0 - 0Hull City17'

Accrington Stanley - Hull City

Accrington Stanley are playing Hull City at the League One of England on January 26. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

GillinghamCrewe18:00

Gillingham - Crewe

Gillingham are playing Crewe at the League One of England on January 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Burton AlbionShrewsburyPostponedPst

Burton Albion - Shrewsbury

Burton Albion are playing Shrewsbury at the League One of England on January 26.

Doncaster RoversWimbledon19:00

Doncaster Rovers - Wimbledon

Doncaster Rovers are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Milton Keynes DonsCharlton Athletic19:00

Milton Keynes Dons - Charlton Athletic

Milton Keynes Dons are playing Charlton Athletic at the League One of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Peterborough UnitedBristol Rovers19:00

Peterborough United - Bristol Rovers

Peterborough United are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PortsmouthLincoln City19:00

Portsmouth - Lincoln City

Portsmouth are playing Lincoln City at the League One of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RochdaleOxford United19:00

Rochdale - Oxford United

Rochdale are playing Oxford United at the League One of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Swindon TownPlymouth19:00

Swindon Town - Plymouth

Swindon Town are playing Plymouth at the League One of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WiganBlackpool19:00

Wigan - Blackpool

Wigan are playing Blackpool at the League One of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Fleetwood TownNorthampton19:45

Fleetwood Town - Northampton

Fleetwood Town are playing Northampton at the League One of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich TownSunderland19:45

Ipswich Town - Sunderland

Ipswich Town are playing Sunderland at the League One of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ExeterMorecambe18:00

Exeter - Morecambe

Exeter are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on January 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BarrowGrimsby19:00

Barrow - Grimsby

Barrow are playing Grimsby at the League Two of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Cheltenham TownOldham Athletic19:00

Cheltenham Town - Oldham Athletic

Cheltenham Town are playing Oldham Athletic at the League Two of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Mansfield TownBoltonPostponedPst

Mansfield Town - Bolton

Mansfield Town are playing Bolton at the League Two of England on January 26.

NewportCarlislePostponedPst

Newport - Carlisle

Newport are playing Carlisle at the League Two of England on January 26.

Salford CityCambridge United19:00

Salford City - Cambridge United

Salford City are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Scunthorpe UnitedPort Vale19:00

Scunthorpe United - Port Vale

Scunthorpe United are playing Port Vale at the League Two of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Southend UnitedBradford19:00

Southend United - Bradford

Southend United are playing Bradford at the League Two of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

StevenageColchester19:00

Stevenage - Colchester

Stevenage are playing Colchester at the League Two of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Tranmere RoversHarrogate Town19:00

Tranmere Rovers - Harrogate Town

Tranmere Rovers are playing Harrogate Town at the League Two of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ValenciennesParis FC18:00

Valenciennes - Paris FC

Valenciennes are playing Paris FC at the Ligue 2 of France on January 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Erzgebirge Aue0 - 0Wurzburger Kickers17'

Erzgebirge Aue - Wurzburger Kickers

Erzgebirge Aue are playing Wurzburger Kickers at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 26. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Eintracht BraunschweigHeidenheim19:30

Eintracht Braunschweig - Heidenheim

Eintracht Braunschweig are playing Heidenheim at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Fortuna DusseldorfHamburg19:30

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Hamburg

Fortuna Dusseldorf are playing Hamburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

OsnabruckGreuther Furth19:30

Osnabruck - Greuther Furth

Osnabruck are playing Greuther Furth at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Bayern-2VerlPostponedPst

Bayern-2 - Verl

Bayern-2 are playing Verl at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 26.

KaiserslauternTurkgucu-Ataspor18:00

Kaiserslautern - Turkgucu-Ataspor

Kaiserslautern are playing Turkgucu-Ataspor at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Waldhof MannheimDynamo Dresden18:00

Waldhof Mannheim - Dynamo Dresden

Waldhof Mannheim are playing Dynamo Dresden at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Wehen WiesbadenViktoria Koln18:00

Wehen Wiesbaden - Viktoria Koln

Wehen Wiesbaden are playing Viktoria Koln at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ZwickauDuisburg18:00

Zwickau - Duisburg

Zwickau are playing Duisburg at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OFI0 - 1Asteras TripolisFull TimeFT

OFI - Asteras Tripolis

OFI played Asteras Tripolis at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 26. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Asteras Tripolis won 0-1.

Aris0 - 0Larissa17'

Aris - Larissa

Aris are playing Larissa at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 26. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vilafranquense1 - 1VizelaFull TimeFT

Vilafranquense - Vizela

Vilafranquense played Vizela at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Academica0 - 0Leixoes45 +2'

Academica - Leixoes

Academica are playing Leixoes at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Viitorul Constanta3 - 3SepsiFull TimeFT

Viitorul Constanta - Sepsi

Viitorul Constanta played Sepsi at the Liga 1 of Romania on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Voluntari1 - 1Universitatea CraiovaFull TimeFT

Voluntari - Universitatea Craiova

Voluntari played Universitatea Craiova at the Liga 1 of Romania on January 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

ArgesSteaua17:45

Arges - Steaua

Arges are playing Steaua at the Liga 1 of Romania on January 26. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

DundeeAyr UnitedPostponedPst

Dundee - Ayr United

Dundee are playing Ayr United at the Championship of Scotland on January 26.

Raith RoversHearts19:45

Raith Rovers - Hearts

Raith Rovers are playing Hearts at the Championship of Scotland on January 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AD AlcorconAlbacete18:00

AD Alcorcon - Albacete

AD Alcorcon are playing Albacete at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Al Baten2 - 1Al Ain FCFull TimeFT

Al Baten - Al Ain FC

Al Baten played Al Ain FC at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Al Baten won 2-1.

TogoRwanda19:00

Togo - Rwanda

Togo are playing Rwanda at the Group Stage of African Nations Championship on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

UgandaMorocco19:00

Uganda - Morocco

Uganda are playing Morocco at the Group Stage of African Nations Championship on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Kaiser Chiefs1 - 1BarokaFull TimeFT

Kaiser Chiefs - Baroka

Kaiser Chiefs played Baroka at the Premier League of South Africa on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Orlando Pirates1 - 1TS GalaxyFull TimeFT

Orlando Pirates - TS Galaxy

Orlando Pirates played TS Galaxy at the Premier League of South Africa on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

AmericaJuarez02:30

America - Juarez

America are playing Juarez at the Clausura of Mexico on January 27. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Atletico-MGSantos23:00

Atletico-MG - Santos

Atletico-MG are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PalmeirasVasco23:00

Palmeiras - Vasco

Palmeiras are playing Vasco at the Serie A of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

OesteParana22:15

Oeste - Parana

Oeste are playing Parana at the Serie B of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

VitoriaBotafogo SP00:30

Vitoria - Botafogo SP

Vitoria are playing Botafogo SP at the Serie B of Brasil on January 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Union EspanolaCoquimbo Unido23:00

Union Espanola - Coquimbo Unido

Union Espanola are playing Coquimbo Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on January 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Melbourne Victory2 - 1Perth GloryFull TimeFT

Melbourne Victory - Perth Glory

Melbourne Victory played Perth Glory at the A-League of Australia on January 26. The match kicked off 08:05 UTC. Melbourne Victory won 2-1.

Shakhtar D4 - 1SileksFull TimeFT

Shakhtar D - Sileks

Shakhtar D played Sileks at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Shakhtar D won 4-1.

Dynamo Br1 - 2Dinamo StavropolFull TimeFT

Dynamo Br - Dinamo Stavropol

Dynamo Br played Dinamo Stavropol at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Dinamo Stavropol won 1-2.

Tsarsko seloSportist SvogeSuspendedSsp

Tsarsko selo - Sportist Svoge

Tsarsko selo are playing Sportist Svoge at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26.

Esbjerg0 - 0VejleFull TimeFT

Esbjerg - Vejle

Esbjerg played Vejle at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

OB Odense0 - 1Randers FCFull TimeFT

OB Odense - Randers FC

OB Odense played Randers FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Randers FC won 0-1.

PelisterStruga11:00

Pelister - Struga

Pelister are playing Struga at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Etar1 - 3ZagoretsFull TimeFT

Etar - Zagorets

Etar played Zagorets at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zagorets won 1-3.

Helsingor1 - 0LyngbyFull TimeFT

Helsingor - Lyngby

Helsingor played Lyngby at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Helsingor won 1-0.

Rotor2 - 1MuraFull TimeFT

Rotor - Mura

Rotor played Mura at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Rotor won 2-1.

Javor2 - 1IMT Novi BeogradFull TimeFT

Javor - IMT Novi Beograd

Javor played IMT Novi Beograd at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Javor won 2-1.

Novi Pazar1 - 1SlovanFull TimeFT

Novi Pazar - Slovan

Novi Pazar played Slovan at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

RadnickiAkron13:00

Radnicki - Akron

Radnicki are playing Akron at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ArberiaMinai14:00

Arberia - Minai

Arberia are playing Minai at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Napredak0 - 1Dinamo Tb.Full TimeFT

Napredak - Dinamo Tb.

Napredak played Dinamo Tb. at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo Tb. won 0-1.

Ohrid2 - 0JagodinaFull TimeFT

Ohrid - Jagodina

Ohrid played Jagodina at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ohrid won 2-0.

Oleksandria1 - 1CSKA 1948 SofiaFull TimeFT

Oleksandria - CSKA 1948 Sofia

Oleksandria played CSKA 1948 Sofia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zorya1 - 1ShkendijaFull TimeFT

Zorya - Shkendija

Zorya played Shkendija at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FC ChaykaPrishtina14:30

FC Chayka - Prishtina

FC Chayka are playing Prishtina at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Hvidovre1 - 2HellerupFull TimeFT

Hvidovre - Hellerup

Hvidovre played Hellerup at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Hellerup won 1-2.

Avarta1 - 3B 93 CopenhagenHalf TimeHT

Avarta - B 93 Copenhagen

Avarta are playing B 93 Copenhagen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and B 93 Copenhagen are winning 1-3.

Union VocklamarktBlau-Weis Linz17:30

Union Vocklamarkt - Blau-Weis Linz

Union Vocklamarkt are playing Blau-Weis Linz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

DudelangeSwift Hesperange18:30

Dudelange - Swift Hesperange

Dudelange are playing Swift Hesperange at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

GuatemalaPuerto Rico17:00

Guatemala - Puerto Rico

Guatemala are playing Puerto Rico at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on January 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Dukla Praha3 - 3Hradec KraloveFull TimeFT

Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove

Dukla Praha played Hradec Kralove at the Tipsport Liga of Czech Republic on January 26. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Skalica0 - 3TrencinFull TimeFT

Skalica - Trencin

Skalica played Trencin at the Tipsport Liga of Czech Republic on January 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Trencin won 0-3.

Kings Lynn TownStockport19:00

Kings Lynn Town - Stockport

Kings Lynn Town are playing Stockport at the National League of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TorquaySutton Utd19:00

Torquay - Sutton Utd

Torquay are playing Sutton Utd at the National League of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WrexhamHalifax19:00

Wrexham - Halifax

Wrexham are playing Halifax at the National League of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AldershotWeymouth19:45

Aldershot - Weymouth

Aldershot are playing Weymouth at the National League of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AltrinchamWealdstone19:45

Altrincham - Wealdstone

Altrincham are playing Wealdstone at the National League of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BorehamChesterfield19:45

Boreham - Chesterfield

Boreham are playing Chesterfield at the National League of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BromleyWoking19:45

Bromley - Woking

Bromley are playing Woking at the National League of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

DoverBarnet19:45

Dover - Barnet

Dover are playing Barnet at the National League of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

EastleighDagenham and Redbridge19:45

Eastleigh - Dagenham and Redbridge

Eastleigh are playing Dagenham and Redbridge at the National League of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Solihull MoorsNotts County19:45

Solihull Moors - Notts County

Solihull Moors are playing Notts County at the National League of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BathWelling UnitedPostponedPst

Bath - Welling United

Bath are playing Welling United at the National League South of England on January 26.

DartfordOxford CityPostponedPst

Dartford - Oxford City

Dartford are playing Oxford City at the National League South of England on January 26.

HemelSt AlbansPostponedPst

Hemel - St Albans

Hemel are playing St Albans at the National League South of England on January 26.

Tonbridge AngelsMaidstone UtdPostponedPst

Tonbridge Angels - Maidstone Utd

Tonbridge Angels are playing Maidstone Utd at the National League South of England on January 26.

Alfreton TownBoston UnitedPostponedPst

Alfreton Town - Boston United

Alfreton Town are playing Boston United at the National League North of England on January 26.

ChesterSouthportPostponedPst

Chester - Southport

Chester are playing Southport at the National League North of England on January 26.

DarlingtonGatesheadPostponedPst

Darlington - Gateshead

Darlington are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on January 26.

FarsleyKetteringPostponedPst

Farsley - Kettering

Farsley are playing Kettering at the National League North of England on January 26.

HerefordYork CityPostponedPst

Hereford - York City

Hereford are playing York City at the National League North of England on January 26.

KidderminsterTelford UnitedPostponedPst

Kidderminster - Telford United

Kidderminster are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on January 26.

Spennymoor TownBlyth SpartansPostponedPst

Spennymoor Town - Blyth Spartans

Spennymoor Town are playing Blyth Spartans at the National League North of England on January 26.

Hartley WintneyChesham UnitedPostponedPst

Hartley Wintney - Chesham United

Hartley Wintney are playing Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 26.

Wimborne TownDorchester Town19:30

Wimborne Town - Dorchester Town

Wimborne Town are playing Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

HendonWalton CasualsPostponedPst

Hendon - Walton Casuals

Hendon are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 26.

Swindon SupermarineHayes and Yeading19:45

Swindon Supermarine - Hayes and Yeading

Swindon Supermarine are playing Hayes and Yeading at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Weston-super-MareTiverton TownPostponedPst

Weston-super-Mare - Tiverton Town

Weston-super-Mare are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 26.

Ipswich Town U-232 - 2Colchester U-23Full TimeFT

Ipswich Town U-23 - Colchester U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 played Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Millwall U-23QPR U-23PostponedPst

Millwall U-23 - QPR U-23

Millwall U-23 are playing QPR U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 26.

Barnsley U-23Sheffield Utd U-2319:00

Barnsley U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Barnsley U-23 are playing Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Swansea U-23Bristol City U-2319:00

Swansea U-23 - Bristol City U-23

Swansea U-23 are playing Bristol City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hednesford TownRedditch UnitedPostponedPst

Hednesford Town - Redditch United

Hednesford Town are playing Redditch United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 26.

BarwellBromsgrovePostponedPst

Barwell - Bromsgrove

Barwell are playing Bromsgrove at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 26.

Biggleswade TownLowestoft TownPostponedPst

Biggleswade Town - Lowestoft Town

Biggleswade Town are playing Lowestoft Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 26.

Kings LangleyLeistonPostponedPst

Kings Langley - Leiston

Kings Langley are playing Leiston at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 26.

St Ives TownRoyston TownPostponedPst

St Ives Town - Royston Town

St Ives Town are playing Royston Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 26.

Stratford TownTamworthPostponedPst

Stratford Town - Tamworth

Stratford Town are playing Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 26.

AnnecyBourg-Peronnas18:00

Annecy - Bourg-Peronnas

Annecy are playing Bourg-Peronnas at the National 1 of France on January 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FramFjolnir19:00

Fram - Fjolnir

Fram are playing Fjolnir at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FylkirKR Reykjavik19:00

Fylkir - KR Reykjavik

Fylkir are playing KR Reykjavik at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vikingur R.Leiknir R.19:00

Vikingur R. - Leiknir R.

Vikingur R. are playing Leiknir R. at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

IR ReykjavikValur20:00

IR Reykjavik - Valur

IR Reykjavik are playing Valur at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Leiknir R.Vikingur R.PostponedPst

Leiknir R. - Vikingur R.

Leiknir R. are playing Vikingur R. at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 26.

Hapoel Haifa0 - 0Maccabi Petah Tikva2'

Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Petah Tikva

Hapoel Haifa are playing Maccabi Petah Tikva at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 26. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Beitar JerusalemHapoel Tel Aviv18:00

Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Beitar Jerusalem are playing Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sampdoria U-194 - 1Empoli U-19Full TimeFT

Sampdoria U-19 - Empoli U-19

Sampdoria U-19 played Empoli U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sampdoria U-19 won 4-1.

CliftonvilleLinfield FC19:45

Cliftonville - Linfield FC

Cliftonville are playing Linfield FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dungannon SwiftsGlenavon19:45

Dungannon Swifts - Glenavon

Dungannon Swifts are playing Glenavon at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Glentoran FCCarrick Rangers19:45

Glentoran FC - Carrick Rangers

Glentoran FC are playing Carrick Rangers at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Larne FCColeraine FC19:45

Larne FC - Coleraine FC

Larne FC are playing Coleraine FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortadownCrusaders FC19:45

Portadown - Crusaders FC

Portadown are playing Crusaders FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Rio Ave U-232 - 2Guimaraes U-23Full TimeFT

Rio Ave U-23 - Guimaraes U-23

Rio Ave U-23 played Guimaraes U-23 at the League U-23, Relegation round of Portugal on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Boavista U-23Cova Piedade U-2317:00

Boavista U-23 - Cova Piedade U-23

Boavista U-23 are playing Cova Piedade U-23 at the League U-23, Relegation round of Portugal on January 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Leiria0 - 0Benfica e Castelo Branco14'

Leiria - Benfica e Castelo Branco

Leiria are playing Benfica e Castelo Branco at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on January 26. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Real Madrid WSanta Teresa W18:00

Real Madrid W - Santa Teresa W

Real Madrid W are playing Santa Teresa W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on January 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor1 - 1AmedFull TimeFT

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor - Amed

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor played Amed at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

NorthEast United2 - 1Mohun Bagan ACFull TimeFT

NorthEast United - Mohun Bagan AC

NorthEast United played Mohun Bagan AC at the ISL of India on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. NorthEast United won 2-1.

Al-Nahda0 - 0Al IttehadFull TimeFT

Al-Nahda - Al Ittehad

Al-Nahda played Al Ittehad at the Premier League of Oman on January 26. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dhufar2 - 0Al MusannahFull TimeFT

Dhufar - Al Musannah

Dhufar played Al Musannah at the Premier League of Oman on January 26. The match kicked off 13:25 UTC. Dhufar won 2-0.

Oman FC1 - 0NizwaFull TimeFT

Oman FC - Nizwa

Oman FC played Nizwa at the Premier League of Oman on January 26. The match kicked off 13:25 UTC. Oman FC won 1-0.

Al-Seeb1 - 0Al Suwaiq49'

Al-Seeb - Al Suwaiq

Al-Seeb are playing Al Suwaiq at the Premier League of Oman on January 26. The match kicked off 16:40 UTC. It's the second half and Al-Seeb are winning 1-0.

Ahli Al-Khalil1 - 1TubasFull TimeFT

Ahli Al-Khalil - Tubas

Ahli Al-Khalil played Tubas at the West Bank League of Palestine on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Shabab Alsamu1 - 0Shabab Al Dhahiriya87'

Shabab Alsamu - Shabab Al Dhahiriya

Shabab Alsamu are playing Shabab Al Dhahiriya at the West Bank League of Palestine on January 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Shabab Alsamu are winning 1-0.

Al Rayyan SC1 - 0Al MarkhiyaFull TimeFT

Al Rayyan SC - Al Markhiya

Al Rayyan SC played Al Markhiya at the Crown Prince Cup of Qatar on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Rayyan SC won 1-0.

Al Gharrafa Club Doha2 - 0Al Shahaniya76'

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Al Shahaniya

Al Gharrafa Club Doha are playing Al Shahaniya at the Crown Prince Cup of Qatar on January 26. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the second half and Al Gharrafa Club Doha are winning 2-0.

Al Sadd SC Doha4 - 0Al Muaidar74'

Al Sadd SC Doha - Al Muaidar

Al Sadd SC Doha are playing Al Muaidar at the Crown Prince Cup of Qatar on January 26. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the second half and Al Sadd SC Doha are winning 4-0.

Hottin2 - 0FoutouaFull TimeFT

Hottin - Foutoua

Hottin played Foutoua at the National cup of Syria on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hottin won 2-0.

Jabala3 - 2HorriyaFull TimeFT

Jabala - Horriya

Jabala played Horriya at the National cup of Syria on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Jabala won 3-2.

Wahda2 - 0HarjilahFull TimeFT

Wahda - Harjilah

Wahda played Harjilah at the National cup of Syria on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Wahda won 2-0.

Wathbah1 - 0Al SahelFull TimeFT

Wathbah - Al Sahel

Wathbah played Al Sahel at the National cup of Syria on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Wathbah won 1-0.

IttihadTaliyaPostponedPst

Ittihad - Taliya

Ittihad are playing Taliya at the National cup of Syria on January 26.

Al Shabab Al Ahli5 - 0KhorfakkanFull TimeFT

Al Shabab Al Ahli - Khorfakkan

Al Shabab Al Ahli played Khorfakkan at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on January 26. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Al Shabab Al Ahli won 5-0.

Al Wasl Dubai2 - 0Al Sharjah87'

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Sharjah

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Al Sharjah at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on January 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Al Wasl Dubai are winning 2-0.

Ain Mlila0 - 0RC RelizaneFull TimeFT

Ain Mlila - RC Relizane

Ain Mlila played RC Relizane at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

CR Belouizdad3 - 1USM Bel AbbesFull TimeFT

CR Belouizdad - USM Bel Abbes

CR Belouizdad played USM Bel Abbes at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. CR Belouizdad won 3-1.

NC Magra1 - 0JS KabylieFull TimeFT

NC Magra - JS Kabylie

NC Magra played JS Kabylie at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. NC Magra won 1-0.

Skikda0 - 1Hussein DeyFull TimeFT

Skikda - Hussein Dey

Skikda played Hussein Dey at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Hussein Dey won 0-1.

US Biskra1 - 1CABB ArreridjFull TimeFT

US Biskra - CABB Arreridj

US Biskra played CABB Arreridj at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

ASO Chlef2 - 1ParadouFull TimeFT

ASO Chlef - Paradou

ASO Chlef played Paradou at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. ASO Chlef won 2-1.

ES Setif0 - 0Olimpique MedeaFull TimeFT

ES Setif - Olimpique Medea

ES Setif played Olimpique Medea at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

JS Saoura1 - 0CS ConstantineFull TimeFT

JS Saoura - CS Constantine

JS Saoura played CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. JS Saoura won 1-0.

USM Alger2 - 0MC OranFull TimeFT

USM Alger - MC Oran

USM Alger played MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. USM Alger won 2-0.

WA Tlemcen1 - 0MC AlgerFull TimeFT

WA Tlemcen - MC Alger

WA Tlemcen played MC Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. WA Tlemcen won 1-0.

Sagrada EsperancaPrimeiro de Agosto14:30

Sagrada Esperanca - Primeiro de Agosto

Sagrada Esperanca are playing Primeiro de Agosto at the Girabola of Angola on January 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

FC RenaissanceSanga Balende14:30

FC Renaissance - Sanga Balende

FC Renaissance are playing Sanga Balende at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on January 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al Mokawloon1 - 2SmouhaFull TimeFT

Al Mokawloon - Smouha

Al Mokawloon played Smouha at the Premier League of Egypt on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Smouha won 1-2.

Pyramids0 - 0Al Ahly Cairo15'

Pyramids - Al Ahly Cairo

Pyramids are playing Al Ahly Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on January 26. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cape Town All Stars1 - 2Jomo CosmosFull TimeFT

Cape Town All Stars - Jomo Cosmos

Cape Town All Stars played Jomo Cosmos at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Jomo Cosmos won 1-2.

Polokwane City0 - 1Richards BayFull TimeFT

Polokwane City - Richards Bay

Polokwane City played Richards Bay at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Richards Bay won 0-1.

Sekhukhune United4 - 2JDR StarsFull TimeFT

Sekhukhune United - JDR Stars

Sekhukhune United played JDR Stars at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sekhukhune United won 4-2.

Uthongathi1 - 1Cape Town SpursFull TimeFT

Uthongathi - Cape Town Spurs

Uthongathi played Cape Town Spurs at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Olympique Beja1 - 4EsperanceFull TimeFT

Olympique Beja - Esperance

Olympique Beja played Esperance at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Esperance won 1-4.

Sfaxien2 - 1MetlaouiFull TimeFT

Sfaxien - Metlaoui

Sfaxien played Metlaoui at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sfaxien won 2-1.

AtlanteTlaxcala23:00

Atlante - Tlaxcala

Atlante are playing Tlaxcala at the Liga de Expansion, Clausura of Mexico on January 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CorrecaminosVenados01:00

Correcaminos - Venados

Correcaminos are playing Venados at the Liga de Expansion, Clausura of Mexico on January 27. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CimarronesCelaya03:05

Cimarrones - Celaya

Cimarrones are playing Celaya at the Liga de Expansion, Clausura of Mexico on January 27. The match will kick off 03:05 UTC.

CSAMoto Club MA00:30

CSA - Moto Club MA

CSA are playing Moto Club MA at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on January 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ItabaianaSanta Cruz00:30

Itabaiana - Santa Cruz

Itabaiana are playing Santa Cruz at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on January 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Tigres Expreso RojoUnion Magdalena19:00

Tigres Expreso Rojo - Union Magdalena

Tigres Expreso Rojo are playing Union Magdalena at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.