Bangkok Glass vs Navy Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 12:00 on Wednesday, August 2
CamposJhasmani Campos (goal)10'
SareepimSurachat Sareepim (goal)24'
IkedaJurato Ikeda (goal)32'
KojimaSeiya Kojima (goal)45'
CamposJhasmani Campos (goal)52'
CamposJhasmani Campos (goal)63'
CamposJhasmani Campos (goal)67'
Live
6 : 1
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Bangkok Glass 6, Navy 1.
67 '
6 - 1
Jhasmani Campos scores for Bangkok Glass.
63 '
5 - 1
Jhasmani Campos scores for Bangkok Glass.
52 '
4 - 1
Jhasmani Campos scores for Bangkok Glass.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 3 : 1
First half ends.
45 '
3 - 1
Seiya Kojima scores for Navy.
32 '
3 - 0
Jurato Ikeda scores for Bangkok Glass.
24 '
2 - 0
Surachat Sareepim scores for Bangkok Glass.
10 '
1 - 0
Jhasmani Campos scores for Bangkok Glass.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
9
Bangkok Glass are undefeated in their previous 9 home matches.
6
Bangkok Glass haven't played a draw in their previous 6 matches.
3
Navy haven't played a draw in their previous 3 matches.
Live Match Report

Bangkok Glass played Navy at the FA Cup of Thailand on August 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bangkok Glass won 6-1.

Jhasmani Campos scored the first goal on the 10th minute of the game followed by goals from Surachat Sareepim, Jurato Ikeda and Seiya Kojima. Campos later scored 3 more, making the final score 6-1.

ScoreBat was covering Bangkok Glass vs Navy in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. You can watch Bangkok Glass vs Navy live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Thailand FA Cup in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.*

Bangkok Glass have won Thai Honda in their previous match, while Navy have lost to Rayong and Bangkok Glass in their previous 2 matches.

Previous Meetings
July 8th, 2017 - League 1
April 3rd, 2017 - League 1
July 31st, 2016 - League 1
April 30th, 2016 - League 1
August 16th, 2015 - League 1

Bangkok Glass and Navy have met 5 times in their recent history. Bangkok Glass won 4 times while Navy won once.

* Live streaming of the matches of Thailand FA Cup are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Esbjerg-Vendsyssel14:00

Esbjerg - Vendsyssel

Esbjerg are playing Vendsyssel at the Superliga of Denmark on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Honka-TPS14:00

Honka - TPS

Honka are playing TPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RoPS-SJK14:00

RoPS - SJK

RoPS are playing SJK at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Slask-Cracovia13:30

Slask - Cracovia

Slask are playing Cracovia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on July 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Wisla Krakow-Arka Gdynia16:00

Wisla Krakow - Arka Gdynia

Wisla Krakow are playing Arka Gdynia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Legia-Zaglebie L18:30

Legia - Zaglebie L

Legia are playing Zaglebie L at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on July 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Hermannstadt-Sepsi15:00

Hermannstadt - Sepsi

Hermannstadt are playing Sepsi at the Liga 1 of Romania on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Astra-Steaua18:00

Astra - Steaua

Astra are playing Steaua at the Liga 1 of Romania on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Biolog-Novokub.-Akademiya Futbola14:00

Biolog-Novokub. - Akademiya Futbola

Biolog-Novokub. are playing Akademiya Futbola at the National Cup of Russia on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dinamo Stavropol-Angusht14:00

Dinamo Stavropol - Angusht

Dinamo Stavropol are playing Angusht at the National Cup of Russia on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kuban Holding-Urozhay15:00

Kuban Holding - Urozhay

Kuban Holding are playing Urozhay at the National Cup of Russia on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Orebro-Malmo FF14:00

Orebro - Malmo FF

Orebro are playing Malmo FF at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ostersunds FK-Trelleborg14:00

Ostersunds FK - Trelleborg

Ostersunds FK are playing Trelleborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kalmar-Sundsvall16:00

Kalmar - Sundsvall

Kalmar are playing Sundsvall at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Basel-St. Gallen17:00

Basel - St. Gallen

Basel are playing St. Gallen at the Super League of Switzerland on July 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Luzern-Xamax17:00

Luzern - Xamax

Luzern are playing Xamax at the Super League of Switzerland on July 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Putnok5 - 1Tallya77'

Putnok - Tallya

Putnok are playing Tallya at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the second half and Putnok is winning 5-1.

Roskilde3 - 2B 93 CopenhagenFull TimeFT

Roskilde - B 93 Copenhagen

Roskilde played B 93 Copenhagen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Roskilde won 3-2.

Sesvete3 - 0LuckoFull TimeFT

Sesvete - Lucko

Sesvete played Lucko at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Sesvete won 3-0.

Deportivo0 - 1Deportivo-254'

Deportivo - Deportivo-2

Deportivo are playing Deportivo-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the second half and Deportivo-2 is winning 0-1.

Balmazujvaros1 - 0Cigand38'

Balmazujvaros - Cigand

Balmazujvaros are playing Cigand at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and Balmazujvaros is winning 1-0.

Braga1 - 1Santa Clara36'

Braga - Santa Clara

Braga are playing Santa Clara at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Luceafarul Oradea0 - 0Ripensia Timisoara26'

Luceafarul Oradea - Ripensia Timisoara

Luceafarul Oradea are playing Ripensia Timisoara at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Feirense0 - 0Chaves7'

Feirense - Chaves

Feirense are playing Chaves at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gil Vicente0 - 0Espinho5'

Gil Vicente - Espinho

Gil Vicente are playing Espinho at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Oliveirense0 - 0Academico Viseu7'

Oliveirense - Academico Viseu

Oliveirense are playing Academico Viseu at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Trofense0 - 0Pacos de Ferreira8'

Trofense - Pacos de Ferreira

Trofense are playing Pacos de Ferreira at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vizela-Braga-209:30

Vizela - Braga-2

Vizela are playing Braga-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Aalen-Holstein Kiel10:00

Aalen - Holstein Kiel

Aalen are playing Holstein Kiel at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

CSKA-Yenisey10:00

CSKA - Yenisey

CSKA are playing Yenisey at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Louletano-Peterborough United10:00

Louletano - Peterborough United

Louletano are playing Peterborough United at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NAC-Sheffield Wed10:00

NAC - Sheffield Wed

NAC are playing Sheffield Wed at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Naestved-Hellerup10:00

Naestved - Hellerup

Naestved are playing Hellerup at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sporting Gijon-Pontevedra10:00

Sporting Gijon - Pontevedra

Sporting Gijon are playing Pontevedra at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Degerfor-Norrby11:00

Degerfor - Norrby

Degerfor are playing Norrby at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Nantwich-Blackpool11:00

Nantwich - Blackpool

Nantwich are playing Blackpool at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Varnamo-Falkenberg11:00

Varnamo - Falkenberg

Varnamo are playing Falkenberg at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Wuppertaler-Steinbach11:00

Wuppertaler - Steinbach

Wuppertaler are playing Steinbach at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Borussia M-2-Fortuna Koln12:00

Borussia M-2 - Fortuna Koln

Borussia M-2 are playing Fortuna Koln at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Frej-Taby12:00

Frej - Taby

Frej are playing Taby at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Genoa-Swansea City12:00

Genoa - Swansea City

Genoa are playing Swansea City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gutersloh-Wiedenbruck12:00

Gutersloh - Wiedenbruck

Gutersloh are playing Wiedenbruck at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Halmstad-Varberg12:00

Halmstad - Varberg

Halmstad are playing Varberg at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ingolstadt-Karlsruher12:00

Ingolstadt - Karlsruher

Ingolstadt are playing Karlsruher at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kaiserslautern-2-Morlautern12:00

Kaiserslautern-2 - Morlautern

Kaiserslautern-2 are playing Morlautern at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Osnabruck-Union Saint-Gilloise12:00

Osnabruck - Union Saint-Gilloise

Osnabruck are playing Union Saint-Gilloise at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Preussen Munster-Heracles Almelo12:00

Preussen Munster - Heracles Almelo

Preussen Munster are playing Heracles Almelo at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Regensburg-Unterhaching12:00

Regensburg - Unterhaching

Regensburg are playing Unterhaching at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Rodinghausen-Werder Bremen12:00

Rodinghausen - Werder Bremen

Rodinghausen are playing Werder Bremen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Saarbrucken-Wattenscheid12:00

Saarbrucken - Wattenscheid

Saarbrucken are playing Wattenscheid at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Westfalia Rhynern-Kaan-Marienborn12:00

Westfalia Rhynern - Kaan-Marienborn

Westfalia Rhynern are playing Kaan-Marienborn at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ADO Den Haag-FC Oss12:30

ADO Den Haag - FC Oss

ADO Den Haag are playing FC Oss at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Gemert-Helmond Sport12:30

Gemert - Helmond Sport

Gemert are playing Helmond Sport at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Kickers Offenbach-Viktoria Koln12:30

Kickers Offenbach - Viktoria Koln

Kickers Offenbach are playing Viktoria Koln at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Bayer Leverkusen-Siegen13:00

Bayer Leverkusen - Siegen

Bayer Leverkusen are playing Siegen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Berliner FC Dynamo-Carl Zeiss Jena13:00

Berliner FC Dynamo - Carl Zeiss Jena

Berliner FC Dynamo are playing Carl Zeiss Jena at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Genk-Olympiakos13:00

Genk - Olympiakos

Genk are playing Olympiakos at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Groningen-Emmen13:00

Groningen - Emmen

Groningen are playing Emmen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kaiserslautern-Dynamo Dresden13:00

Kaiserslautern - Dynamo Dresden

Kaiserslautern are playing Dynamo Dresden at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Limavady United-Coleraine FC13:00

Limavady United - Coleraine FC

Limavady United are playing Coleraine FC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Meppen-Stoke City13:00

Meppen - Stoke City

Meppen are playing Stoke City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Roeselare-Knokke13:00

Roeselare - Knokke

Roeselare are playing Knokke at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sonnenhof Grosaspach-Stuttgart13:00

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - Stuttgart

Sonnenhof Grosaspach are playing Stuttgart at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Stevenage-Coventry13:00

Stevenage - Coventry

Stevenage are playing Coventry at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Magdeburg-Swansea City13:15

Magdeburg - Swansea City

Magdeburg are playing Swansea City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Fortuna Dusseldorf-Watford13:30

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Watford

Fortuna Dusseldorf are playing Watford at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Hansa-Hvidovre13:30

Hansa - Hvidovre

Hansa are playing Hvidovre at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Accrington Stanley-Middlesbrough14:00

Accrington Stanley - Middlesbrough

Accrington Stanley are playing Middlesbrough at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Akhisar Bld genclik-Lokomotiv14:00

Akhisar Bld genclik - Lokomotiv

Akhisar Bld genclik are playing Lokomotiv at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ballyclare Comrades-Glentoran FC14:00

Ballyclare Comrades - Glentoran FC

Ballyclare Comrades are playing Glentoran FC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Barnet-Ipswich Town14:00

Barnet - Ipswich Town

Barnet are playing Ipswich Town at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bolton-Girona14:00

Bolton - Girona

Bolton are playing Girona at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bristol Rovers-Forest Green14:00

Bristol Rovers - Forest Green

Bristol Rovers are playing Forest Green at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bromley-Dulwich Hamlet14:00

Bromley - Dulwich Hamlet

Bromley are playing Dulwich Hamlet at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Burton Albion-Aston Villa14:00

Burton Albion - Aston Villa

Burton Albion are playing Aston Villa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cambridge United-Millwall14:00

Cambridge United - Millwall

Cambridge United are playing Millwall at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Carrick Ranger-Ballymena Utd14:00

Carrick Ranger - Ballymena Utd

Carrick Ranger are playing Ballymena Utd at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cheltenham Town-Birmingham14:00

Cheltenham Town - Birmingham

Cheltenham Town are playing Birmingham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Chester-Bury14:00

Chester - Bury

Chester are playing Bury at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Concord Rangers-Leyton Orient14:00

Concord Rangers - Leyton Orient

Concord Rangers are playing Leyton Orient at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Crawley Town-Charlton Athletic14:00

Crawley Town - Charlton Athletic

Crawley Town are playing Charlton Athletic at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

De Treffers/Kegro-VV Venlo14:00

De Treffers/Kegro - VV Venlo

De Treffers/Kegro are playing VV Venlo at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Derby County-Southampton14:00

Derby County - Southampton

Derby County are playing Southampton at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dover-Gillingham14:00

Dover - Gillingham

Dover are playing Gillingham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dundela FC-Warrenpoint Town14:00

Dundela FC - Warrenpoint Town

Dundela FC are playing Warrenpoint Town at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ebbsfleet Utd-Gillingham14:00

Ebbsfleet Utd - Gillingham

Ebbsfleet Utd are playing Gillingham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Erzurumspor-Ankaragucu14:00

Erzurumspor - Ankaragucu

Erzurumspor are playing Ankaragucu at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Fylde-Carlisle14:00

Fylde - Carlisle

Fylde are playing Carlisle at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hamburg-Stoke City14:00

Hamburg - Stoke City

Hamburg are playing Stoke City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Harrogate Town-Bradford14:00

Harrogate Town - Bradford

Harrogate Town are playing Bradford at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Harrow Borough-Potters Bar Town14:00

Harrow Borough - Potters Bar Town

Harrow Borough are playing Potters Bar Town at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hastings Utd-Kingstonian14:00

Hastings Utd - Kingstonian

Hastings Utd are playing Kingstonian at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Havant and Waterlooville-Wycombe Wanderers14:00

Havant and Waterlooville - Wycombe Wanderers

Havant and Waterlooville are playing Wycombe Wanderers at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Heerenveen-Kayserispor14:00

Heerenveen - Kayserispor

Heerenveen are playing Kayserispor at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hendon-Wycombe Wanderers14:00

Hendon - Wycombe Wanderers

Hendon are playing Wycombe Wanderers at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kidderminster-Birmingham U-2314:00

Kidderminster - Birmingham U-23

Kidderminster are playing Birmingham U-23 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Leatherhead-Eastleigh14:00

Leatherhead - Eastleigh

Leatherhead are playing Eastleigh at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Loughgall-Dungannon Swifts14:00

Loughgall - Dungannon Swifts

Loughgall are playing Dungannon Swifts at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lyngby-Landskrona14:00

Lyngby - Landskrona

Lyngby are playing Landskrona at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Mansfield Town-Sheffield Utd14:00

Mansfield Town - Sheffield Utd

Mansfield Town are playing Sheffield Utd at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Newry City-Ballinamallard United14:00

Newry City - Ballinamallard United

Newry City are playing Ballinamallard United at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Notts County-Leicester City14:00

Notts County - Leicester City

Notts County are playing Leicester City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Oldham Athletic-Nott. Forest14:00

Oldham Athletic - Nott. Forest

Oldham Athletic are playing Nott. Forest at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Oxford United-Crystal Palace14:00

Oxford United - Crystal Palace

Oxford United are playing Crystal Palace at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Paderborn-Monaco14:00

Paderborn - Monaco

Paderborn are playing Monaco at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Port Vale-Blackpool14:00

Port Vale - Blackpool

Port Vale are playing Blackpool at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Preston NE-West Ham United14:00

Preston NE - West Ham United

Preston NE are playing West Ham United at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rochdale-Hull City14:00

Rochdale - Hull City

Rochdale are playing Hull City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Schalke-Essen14:00

Schalke - Essen

Schalke are playing Essen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Shrewsbury-Brentford14:00

Shrewsbury - Brentford

Shrewsbury are playing Brentford at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Southend United-Dartford14:00

Southend United - Dartford

Southend United are playing Dartford at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Southport-Barrow14:00

Southport - Barrow

Southport are playing Barrow at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Spennymoor Town-Hartlepool14:00

Spennymoor Town - Hartlepool

Spennymoor Town are playing Hartlepool at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

St Albans-Luton14:00

St Albans - Luton

St Albans are playing Luton at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

St. Mirren-Sunderland14:00

St. Mirren - Sunderland

St. Mirren are playing Sunderland at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Stockport-Everton U-2314:00

Stockport - Everton U-23

Stockport are playing Everton U-23 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sutton Utd-Chelsea U-2314:00

Sutton Utd - Chelsea U-23

Sutton Utd are playing Chelsea U-23 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Swindon Town-Portsmouth14:00

Swindon Town - Portsmouth

Swindon Town are playing Portsmouth at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Telford United-Wrexham14:00

Telford United - Wrexham

Telford United are playing Wrexham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Tranmere Rovers-Fleetwood Town14:00

Tranmere Rovers - Fleetwood Town

Tranmere Rovers are playing Fleetwood Town at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Waasland-Beveren-Mechelen14:00

Waasland-Beveren - Mechelen

Waasland-Beveren are playing Mechelen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Wehen-Eintracht Frankfurt14:00

Wehen - Eintracht Frankfurt

Wehen are playing Eintracht Frankfurt at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Wimbledon-Brighton14:00

Wimbledon - Brighton

Wimbledon are playing Brighton at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Woking-Salford City14:00

Woking - Salford City

Woking are playing Salford City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Yeovil Town-Plymouth14:00

Yeovil Town - Plymouth

Yeovil Town are playing Plymouth at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bayern Munich-PSG14:05

Bayern Munich - PSG

Bayern Munich are playing PSG at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:05 UTC.

Magdeburg-Genoa14:30

Magdeburg - Genoa

Magdeburg are playing Genoa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Afjet Afyonspor-Bursaspor15:00

Afjet Afyonspor - Bursaspor

Afjet Afyonspor are playing Bursaspor at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hannover-Zwolle15:00

Hannover - Zwolle

Hannover are playing Zwolle at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hoffenheim-QPR15:00

Hoffenheim - QPR

Hoffenheim are playing QPR at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Nitra-Dorog15:00

Nitra - Dorog

Nitra are playing Dorog at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Panionios-Hapoel Tel Aviv15:00

Panionios - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Panionios are playing Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Vac-Vasas15:00

Vac - Vasas

Vac are playing Vasas at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Wurzburger Kickers-Nurnberg15:00

Wurzburger Kickers - Nurnberg

Wurzburger Kickers are playing Nurnberg at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Fiorentina-Venezia15:30

Fiorentina - Venezia

Fiorentina are playing Venezia at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Galatasaray-Valencia15:30

Galatasaray - Valencia

Galatasaray are playing Valencia at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

NK Istra 1961-Rizespor15:30

NK Istra 1961 - Rizespor

NK Istra 1961 are playing Rizespor at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

OFI-Apollon15:30

OFI - Apollon

OFI are playing Apollon at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Reims-Cercle Brugge15:30

Reims - Cercle Brugge

Reims are playing Cercle Brugge at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Sampdoria-Feralpi Salo15:30

Sampdoria - Feralpi Salo

Sampdoria are playing Feralpi Salo at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Anderlecht-Rennais16:00

Anderlecht - Rennais

Anderlecht are playing Rennais at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ashdod-Spartak16:00

Ashdod - Spartak

Ashdod are playing Spartak at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Charleroi-Nice16:00

Charleroi - Nice

Charleroi are playing Nice at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Kortrijk-Metz16:00

Kortrijk - Metz

Kortrijk are playing Metz at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Oud-Heverlee-Gent16:00

Oud-Heverlee - Gent

Oud-Heverlee are playing Gent at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Pirmasens-Wormatia Worms16:00

Pirmasens - Wormatia Worms

Pirmasens are playing Wormatia Worms at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sevilla-Benfica16:00

Sevilla - Benfica

Sevilla are playing Benfica at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Union Berlin-Bordeaux16:00

Union Berlin - Bordeaux

Union Berlin are playing Bordeaux at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Angers-Lorient16:30

Angers - Lorient

Angers are playing Lorient at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Cholet-Tours16:30

Cholet - Tours

Cholet are playing Tours at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Dinamo Brest-Guingamp16:30

Dinamo Brest - Guingamp

Dinamo Brest are playing Guingamp at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Hampton and Richmond-Merstham16:30

Hampton and Richmond - Merstham

Hampton and Richmond are playing Merstham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Sochaux-Dijon16:30

Sochaux - Dijon

Sochaux are playing Dijon at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Aguilas-Almeria17:00

Aguilas - Almeria

Aguilas are playing Almeria at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Alaves-UD Logrones17:00

Alaves - UD Logrones

Alaves are playing UD Logrones at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Albacete-Valencia-217:00

Albacete - Valencia-2

Albacete are playing Valencia-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Atromitos-AEK17:00

Atromitos - AEK

Atromitos are playing AEK at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Gimnastic-Peralada17:00

Gimnastic - Peralada

Gimnastic are playing Peralada at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hercules-Rayo Ibense17:00

Hercules - Rayo Ibense

Hercules are playing Rayo Ibense at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Leganes-AD Alcorcon17:00

Leganes - AD Alcorcon

Leganes are playing AD Alcorcon at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lens-Saint-Etienne17:00

Lens - Saint-Etienne

Lens are playing Saint-Etienne at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lommel United-Patro Eisden17:00

Lommel United - Patro Eisden

Lommel United are playing Patro Eisden at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Marseille-Villarreal17:00

Marseille - Villarreal

Marseille are playing Villarreal at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Moreirense-Boavista17:00

Moreirense - Boavista

Moreirense are playing Boavista at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Oosterzonen-Westerlo17:00

Oosterzonen - Westerlo

Oosterzonen are playing Westerlo at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Recreio de Agueda-Tondela17:00

Recreio de Agueda - Tondela

Recreio de Agueda are playing Tondela at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Zaragoza-Tudelano17:00

Zaragoza - Tudelano

Zaragoza are playing Tudelano at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Arenas de Getxo-Osasuna17:30

Arenas de Getxo - Osasuna

Arenas de Getxo are playing Osasuna at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Dordrecht 90-NEC17:30

Dordrecht 90 - NEC

Dordrecht 90 are playing NEC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Eupen-Tubize17:30

Eupen - Tubize

Eupen are playing Tubize at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SS Reyes-Oviedo17:30

SS Reyes - Oviedo

SS Reyes are playing Oviedo at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Celta Vigo-Cordoba18:00

Celta Vigo - Cordoba

Celta Vigo are playing Cordoba at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cornella-Horta18:00

Cornella - Horta

Cornella are playing Horta at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Fenerbahce-Feyenoord18:00

Fenerbahce - Feyenoord

Fenerbahce are playing Feyenoord at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Lleida Esportiu-Huesca18:00

Lleida Esportiu - Huesca

Lleida Esportiu are playing Huesca at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rayo Vallecano-Bristol City18:00

Rayo Vallecano - Bristol City

Rayo Vallecano are playing Bristol City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Inter Milan-Zenit18:15

Inter Milan - Zenit

Inter Milan are playing Zenit at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Atalanta-Hertha Berlin18:30

Atalanta - Hertha Berlin

Atalanta are playing Hertha Berlin at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Atletico Tordesillas-Real Valladolid19:00

Atletico Tordesillas - Real Valladolid

Atletico Tordesillas are playing Real Valladolid at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Aves-Braga19:00

Aves - Braga

Aves are playing Braga at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Benfica-2-Badajoz19:00

Benfica-2 - Badajoz

Benfica-2 are playing Badajoz at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Everton-Lille19:00

Everton - Lille

Everton are playing Lille at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon-Fulham19:00

Lyon - Fulham

Lyon are playing Fulham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Las Palmas-Tenerife19:30

Las Palmas - Tenerife

Las Palmas are playing Tenerife at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Espanyol-2-Reus Deportiu20:15

Espanyol-2 - Reus Deportiu

Espanyol-2 are playing Reus Deportiu at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Dornbirner SV-Ried13:00

Dornbirner SV - Ried

Dornbirner SV are playing Ried at the National cup of Austria on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Anif-Wattens14:00

Anif - Wattens

Anif are playing Wattens at the National cup of Austria on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Union Volkermarkt-Alberschwende14:00

Union Volkermarkt - Alberschwende

Union Volkermarkt are playing Alberschwende at the National cup of Austria on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kitzbuhel-Lafnitz14:30

Kitzbuhel - Lafnitz

Kitzbuhel are playing Lafnitz at the National cup of Austria on July 21. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Siegendorf-Sturm14:30

Siegendorf - Sturm

Siegendorf are playing Sturm at the National cup of Austria on July 21. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Hohenems-Floridsdorfer AC15:00

Hohenems - Floridsdorfer AC

Hohenems are playing Floridsdorfer AC at the National cup of Austria on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Scheiblingkirchen-Austria Lustenau15:00

Scheiblingkirchen - Austria Lustenau

Scheiblingkirchen are playing Austria Lustenau at the National cup of Austria on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Stadl-Paura-Blau-Weis Linz15:00

Stadl-Paura - Blau-Weis Linz

Stadl-Paura are playing Blau-Weis Linz at the National cup of Austria on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Team Wiener Linien-Innsbruck15:00

Team Wiener Linien - Innsbruck

Team Wiener Linien are playing Innsbruck at the National cup of Austria on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gurten-Wolfsberger AC16:00

Gurten - Wolfsberger AC

Gurten are playing Wolfsberger AC at the National cup of Austria on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stadlau-Gleisdorf16:00

Stadlau - Gleisdorf

Stadlau are playing Gleisdorf at the National cup of Austria on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Grazer AK-Mannsdorf16:30

Grazer AK - Mannsdorf

Grazer AK are playing Mannsdorf at the National cup of Austria on July 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Traiskirchen-Austria Klagenfurt16:30

Traiskirchen - Austria Klagenfurt

Traiskirchen are playing Austria Klagenfurt at the National cup of Austria on July 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Lendorf-Bruck-Leitha17:00

Lendorf - Bruck-Leitha

Lendorf are playing Bruck-Leitha at the National cup of Austria on July 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Pinzgau Saalfelden-Straswalchen17:00

Pinzgau Saalfelden - Straswalchen

Pinzgau Saalfelden are playing Straswalchen at the National cup of Austria on July 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Luch Minsk-Dinamo Brest11:00

Luch Minsk - Dinamo Brest

Luch Minsk are playing Dinamo Brest at the Premier League of Belarus on July 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Gomel-Dnepr Mogilev13:30

Gomel - Dnepr Mogilev

Gomel are playing Dnepr Mogilev at the Premier League of Belarus on July 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Gorodeya-Torpedo Minsk17:45

Gorodeya - Torpedo Minsk

Gorodeya are playing Torpedo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on July 21. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh-Energetik-BGU11:00

YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh - Energetik-BGU

YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh are playing Energetik-BGU at the 1. Division of Belarus on July 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Gabela-Zeljeznicar15:30

Gabela - Zeljeznicar

Gabela are playing Zeljeznicar at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on July 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Krupa na Vrbasu-Celik Zenica15:30

Krupa na Vrbasu - Celik Zenica

Krupa na Vrbasu are playing Celik Zenica at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on July 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Mladost Doboj-FK Zvijezda15:30

Mladost Doboj - FK Zvijezda

Mladost Doboj are playing FK Zvijezda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on July 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Sloboda-Zrinjski18:00

Sloboda - Zrinjski

Sloboda are playing Zrinjski at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ludogorets-Etar15:30

Ludogorets - Etar

Ludogorets are playing Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on July 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Botev-Levski17:45

Botev - Levski

Botev are playing Levski at the A PFG of Bulgaria on July 21. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Liberec-Karvina15:00

Liberec - Karvina

Liberec are playing Karvina at the First League of Czech Republic on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pribram-Teplice15:00

Pribram - Teplice

Pribram are playing Teplice at the First League of Czech Republic on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Zlin-Boleslav15:00

Zlin - Boleslav

Zlin are playing Boleslav at the First League of Czech Republic on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sparta Praha-Opava17:00

Sparta Praha - Opava

Sparta Praha are playing Opava at the First League of Czech Republic on July 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Pardubice2 - 0Vitkovice68'

Pardubice - Vitkovice

Pardubice are playing Vitkovice at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 21. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. It's the second half and Pardubice is winning 2-0.

Prostejov-Vlasim15:00

Prostejov - Vlasim

Prostejov are playing Vlasim at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tallinna Kalev-Kuressaare13:00

Tallinna Kalev - Kuressaare

Tallinna Kalev are playing Kuressaare at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Nomme Kalju-2-Levadia-216:00

Nomme Kalju-2 - Levadia-2

Nomme Kalju-2 are playing Levadia-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Santos Tartu-Maardu16:00

Santos Tartu - Maardu

Santos Tartu are playing Maardu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HIFK-EIF14:00

HIFK - EIF

HIFK are playing EIF at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KPV-Haka14:00

KPV - Haka

KPV are playing Haka at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KTP-Jyvaskyla14:00

KTP - Jyvaskyla

KTP are playing Jyvaskyla at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ilves W-PK-35 W13:00

Ilves W - PK-35 W

Ilves W are playing PK-35 W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ONS W-TiPS W13:00

ONS W - TiPS W

ONS W are playing TiPS W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pallokissat W-TPS W13:00

Pallokissat W - TPS W

Pallokissat W are playing TPS W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Gnistan-PKKU14:00

Gnistan - PKKU

Gnistan are playing PKKU at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LPS-MiPK14:00

LPS - MiPK

LPS are playing MiPK at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MyPa-PEPO14:00

MyPa - PEPO

MyPa are playing PEPO at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NJS-JaPS14:00

NJS - JaPS

NJS are playing JaPS at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Viikingit-FCV14:00

Viikingit - FCV

Viikingit are playing FCV at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HJS-2-Honka-214:00

HJS-2 - Honka-2

HJS-2 are playing Honka-2 at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KaaPo-FC Espoo14:00

KaaPo - FC Espoo

KaaPo are playing FC Espoo at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JBK-TP-4714:00

JBK - TP-47

JBK are playing TP-47 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Illertissen-Greuther Furth-212:00

Illertissen - Greuther Furth-2

Illertissen are playing Greuther Furth-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ingolstadt-2-Eichstatt12:00

Ingolstadt-2 - Eichstatt

Ingolstadt-2 are playing Eichstatt at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Schalding-Heining-Schweinfurt15:00

Schalding-Heining - Schweinfurt

Schalding-Heining are playing Schweinfurt at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ATSV Erlangen-Wurzburger11:30

ATSV Erlangen - Wurzburger

ATSV Erlangen are playing Wurzburger at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 21. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Neumarkt ASV-Sand11:30

Neumarkt ASV - Sand

Neumarkt ASV are playing Sand at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 21. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Wurzburger Kickers-2-DJK Bamberg12:00

Wurzburger Kickers-2 - DJK Bamberg

Wurzburger Kickers-2 are playing DJK Bamberg at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Abtswind-Vach14:00

Abtswind - Vach

Abtswind are playing Vach at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Aubstadt-Gebenbach14:00

Aubstadt - Gebenbach

Aubstadt are playing Gebenbach at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Vilzing-Schwabmunchen13:00

Vilzing - Schwabmunchen

Vilzing are playing Schwabmunchen at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Nordlingen-Hankofen-Hailing13:30

Nordlingen - Hankofen-Hailing

Nordlingen are playing Hankofen-Hailing at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

1860 Munchen-2-Schwaben Augsburg14:00

1860 Munchen-2 - Schwaben Augsburg

1860 Munchen-2 are playing Schwaben Augsburg at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kottern-Unterfohring14:00

Kottern - Unterfohring

Kottern are playing Unterfohring at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sonthofen-Kirchanschoring14:00

Sonthofen - Kirchanschoring

Sonthofen are playing Kirchanschoring at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dachau-Jahn Regensburg-215:30

Dachau - Jahn Regensburg-2

Dachau are playing Jahn Regensburg-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Puskas-Debrecen15:00

Puskas - Debrecen

Puskas are playing Debrecen at the NB I of Hungary on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Honved-Haladas18:15

Honved - Haladas

Honved are playing Haladas at the NB I of Hungary on July 21. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Mezokovesd-Paks18:15

Mezokovesd - Paks

Mezokovesd are playing Paks at the NB I of Hungary on July 21. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Vidi-Varda18:15

Vidi - Varda

Vidi are playing Varda at the NB I of Hungary on July 21. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Valur-Vikingur R.16:00

Valur - Vikingur R.

Valur are playing Vikingur R. at the Premier League of Iceland on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Magni-HK16:00

Magni - HK

Magni are playing HK at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Afturelding-Volsungur14:00

Afturelding - Volsungur

Afturelding are playing Volsungur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Huginn-Throttur Vogar14:00

Huginn - Throttur Vogar

Huginn are playing Throttur Vogar at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Vestri-Leiknir F14:00

Vestri - Leiknir F

Vestri are playing Leiknir F at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Vidir Gardur-Hottur14:00

Vidir Gardur - Hottur

Vidir Gardur are playing Hottur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Tindastoll-Grotta Seltjarnarnes15:00

Tindastoll - Grotta Seltjarnarnes

Tindastoll are playing Grotta Seltjarnarnes at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Longford-Wexford Youths18:30

Longford - Wexford Youths

Longford are playing Wexford Youths at the 1 division of Ireland on July 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

RTU-Super Nova12:00

RTU - Super Nova

RTU are playing Super Nova at the 1.Liga of Latvia on July 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

JDFS Alberts-Tukums13:00

JDFS Alberts - Tukums

JDFS Alberts are playing Tukums at the 1.Liga of Latvia on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Daugava D-Smiltene15:00

Daugava D - Smiltene

Daugava D are playing Smiltene at the 1.Liga of Latvia on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FK Rezekne-Grobina15:00

FK Rezekne - Grobina

FK Rezekne are playing Grobina at the 1.Liga of Latvia on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kongsvinger-Floro16:00

Kongsvinger - Floro

Kongsvinger are playing Floro at the 1. Division of Norway on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Kjelsas-Hodd14:00

Kjelsas - Hodd

Kjelsas are playing Hodd at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Nardo-Brattvag14:00

Nardo - Brattvag

Nardo are playing Brattvag at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Stjordals-Blink-Vidar14:00

Stjordals-Blink - Vidar

Stjordals-Blink are playing Vidar at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Vard-Haugesund-Egersund14:00

Vard-Haugesund - Egersund

Vard-Haugesund are playing Egersund at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Nieciecza-Bytovia Bytow15:00

Nieciecza - Bytovia Bytow

Nieciecza are playing Bytovia Bytow at the I Liga of Poland on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Odra Opole-Tychy 7115:45

Odra Opole - Tychy 71

Odra Opole are playing Tychy 71 at the I Liga of Poland on July 21. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Katowice-Podbeskidzie16:00

Katowice - Podbeskidzie

Katowice are playing Podbeskidzie at the I Liga of Poland on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rakow-Puszcza N.18:00

Rakow - Puszcza N.

Rakow are playing Puszcza N. at the I Liga of Poland on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Jastrzebie-Wigry S18:30

Jastrzebie - Wigry S

Jastrzebie are playing Wigry S at the I Liga of Poland on July 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Stargard-Olimpia G14:00

Stargard - Olimpia G

Stargard are playing Olimpia G at the II Liga of Poland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Gryf W-Gornik Leczna15:00

Gryf W - Gornik Leczna

Gryf W are playing Gornik Leczna at the II Liga of Poland on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pogon Siedlce-Belchatow15:00

Pogon Siedlce - Belchatow

Pogon Siedlce are playing Belchatow at the II Liga of Poland on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Siarka Tarnobrzeg-Ruch Chorzow15:00

Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Ruch Chorzow

Siarka Tarnobrzeg are playing Ruch Chorzow at the II Liga of Poland on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Resovia Rzeszow-Znicz Pruszkow15:30

Resovia Rzeszow - Znicz Pruszkow

Resovia Rzeszow are playing Znicz Pruszkow at the II Liga of Poland on July 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Radomiak Radom-Skra Czestochowa16:00

Radomiak Radom - Skra Czestochowa

Radomiak Radom are playing Skra Czestochowa at the II Liga of Poland on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Widzew-Olimpia Elblag17:10

Widzew - Olimpia Elblag

Widzew are playing Olimpia Elblag at the II Liga of Poland on July 21. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

CD Mafra-Sp. Covilha15:00

CD Mafra - Sp. Covilha

CD Mafra are playing Sp. Covilha at the League cup, Qulifying Rounds of Portugal on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Varzim-Cova Piedade15:00

Varzim - Cova Piedade

Varzim are playing Cova Piedade at the League cup, Qulifying Rounds of Portugal on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SC Farense-Penafiel18:45

SC Farense - Penafiel

SC Farense are playing Penafiel at the League cup, Qulifying Rounds of Portugal on July 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Albion Rovers-Ayr United14:00

Albion Rovers - Ayr United

Albion Rovers are playing Ayr United at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Arbroath-Elgin City14:00

Arbroath - Elgin City

Arbroath are playing Elgin City at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Berwick Rangers-Airdrieonians14:00

Berwick Rangers - Airdrieonians

Berwick Rangers are playing Airdrieonians at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cowdenbeath-Cove Rangers14:00

Cowdenbeath - Cove Rangers

Cowdenbeath are playing Cove Rangers at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dumbarton-Kilmarnock14:00

Dumbarton - Kilmarnock

Dumbarton are playing Kilmarnock at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dundee United-Alloa Athletic14:00

Dundee United - Alloa Athletic

Dundee United are playing Alloa Athletic at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Edinburgh City-Queen of the South14:00

Edinburgh City - Queen of the South

Edinburgh City are playing Queen of the South at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Greenock Morton-Stenhousemuir14:00

Greenock Morton - Stenhousemuir

Greenock Morton are playing Stenhousemuir at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Livingston-Annan Athletic14:00

Livingston - Annan Athletic

Livingston are playing Annan Athletic at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Montrose-St. Johnstone14:00

Montrose - St. Johnstone

Montrose are playing St. Johnstone at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Peterhead-Stirling Albion14:00

Peterhead - Stirling Albion

Peterhead are playing Stirling Albion at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Queen's Park-Spartans14:00

Queen's Park - Spartans

Queen's Park are playing Spartans at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Raith Rovers-Hearts14:00

Raith Rovers - Hearts

Raith Rovers are playing Hearts at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Stranraer-Motherwell14:00

Stranraer - Motherwell

Stranraer are playing Motherwell at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cukaricki-Zemun18:00

Cukaricki - Zemun

Cukaricki are playing Zemun at the Super Liga of Serbia on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Napredak-Rad18:00

Napredak - Rad

Napredak are playing Rad at the Super Liga of Serbia on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Vozdovac-Backa Palanka18:00

Vozdovac - Backa Palanka

Vozdovac are playing Backa Palanka at the Super Liga of Serbia on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Senica-Spartak Trnava16:30

Senica - Spartak Trnava

Senica are playing Spartak Trnava at the Super Liga of Slovakia on July 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Ruzomberok-Sered17:00

Ruzomberok - Sered

Ruzomberok are playing Sered at the Super Liga of Slovakia on July 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Inter Bratislava-Pohronie15:30

Inter Bratislava - Pohronie

Inter Bratislava are playing Pohronie at the 2. liga of Slovakia on July 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Komarno-Liptovsky Mikulas15:30

Komarno - Liptovsky Mikulas

Komarno are playing Liptovsky Mikulas at the 2. liga of Slovakia on July 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Samorin-Slavoj Trebisov15:30

Samorin - Slavoj Trebisov

Samorin are playing Slavoj Trebisov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on July 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Skalica-Banska Bystrica15:30

Skalica - Banska Bystrica

Skalica are playing Banska Bystrica at the 2. liga of Slovakia on July 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Tatran Presov-Lipany15:30

Tatran Presov - Lipany

Tatran Presov are playing Lipany at the 2. liga of Slovakia on July 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Poprad-Dubnica17:00

Poprad - Dubnica

Poprad are playing Dubnica at the 2. liga of Slovakia on July 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Mura-Triglav16:00

Mura - Triglav

Mura are playing Triglav at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gorica-Olimpija18:15

Gorica - Olimpija

Gorica are playing Olimpija at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 21. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Eskilsminne-Skovde14:00

Eskilsminne - Skovde

Eskilsminne are playing Skovde at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lund-Kristianstad14:00

Lund - Kristianstad

Lund are playing Kristianstad at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Mjallby-Angelholm14:00

Mjallby - Angelholm

Mjallby are playing Angelholm at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Oskarshamns AIK-Ljungskile14:00

Oskarshamns AIK - Ljungskile

Oskarshamns AIK are playing Ljungskile at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Utsiktens-Karlskrona14:00

Utsiktens - Karlskrona

Utsiktens are playing Karlskrona at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Karlslunds-Vasteras14:00

Karlslunds - Vasteras

Karlslunds are playing Vasteras at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sandviken-Rynninge14:00

Sandviken - Rynninge

Sandviken are playing Rynninge at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Forward-Skelleftea15:30

Forward - Skelleftea

Forward are playing Skelleftea at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Wil-Winterthur15:30

Wil - Winterthur

Wil are playing Winterthur at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Rapperswil-Schaffhausen16:00

Rapperswil - Schaffhausen

Rapperswil are playing Schaffhausen at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Aarau-Servette18:00

Aarau - Servette

Aarau are playing Servette at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Denmark U-19 W-Italy U-19 W13:00

Denmark U-19 W - Italy U-19 W

Denmark U-19 W are playing Italy U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Norway U-19 W-France U-19 W13:00

Norway U-19 W - France U-19 W

Norway U-19 W are playing France U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Netherlands U-19 W-Germany U-19 W16:15

Netherlands U-19 W - Germany U-19 W

Netherlands U-19 W are playing Germany U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Switzerland U-19 W-Spain U-19 W16:15

Switzerland U-19 W - Spain U-19 W

Switzerland U-19 W are playing Spain U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Shakhtar D-Dynamo K.18:00

Shakhtar D - Dynamo K.

Shakhtar D are playing Dynamo K. at the Supercup of Ukraine on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hirnyk-Sport-FC Sumy14:00

Hirnyk-Sport - FC Sumy

Hirnyk-Sport are playing FC Sumy at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Inhulets-Avanhard15:00

Inhulets - Avanhard

Inhulets are playing Avanhard at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kolos Kovalivka-Kobra15:00

Kolos Kovalivka - Kobra

Kolos Kovalivka are playing Kobra at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Mykolaiv-Obolon-Brovar15:00

Mykolaiv - Obolon-Brovar

Mykolaiv are playing Obolon-Brovar at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Rukh Vynnyky-Dnipro-115:00

Rukh Vynnyky - Dnipro-1

Rukh Vynnyky are playing Dnipro-1 at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Arsenal Kyiv U-210 - 0Lviv U-2140'

Arsenal Kyiv U-21 - Lviv U-21

Arsenal Kyiv U-21 are playing Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on July 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dynamo K U-21-Vorskla U-2111:00

Dynamo K U-21 - Vorskla U-21

Dynamo K U-21 are playing Vorskla U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on July 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Karpaty U-21-Oleksandria U-2113:00

Karpaty U-21 - Oleksandria U-21

Karpaty U-21 are playing Oleksandria U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Zorya U-21-Mariupol U-2114:00

Zorya U-21 - Mariupol U-21

Zorya U-21 are playing Mariupol U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Changchun Yatai-Shandong Luneng10:00

Changchun Yatai - Shandong Luneng

Changchun Yatai are playing Shandong Luneng at the Super League of China on July 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Beijing Renhe-Dalian Yifang11:35

Beijing Renhe - Dalian Yifang

Beijing Renhe are playing Dalian Yifang at the Super League of China on July 21. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Tianjin Teda-Chongqing Dangdai Lifan11:35

Tianjin Teda - Chongqing Dangdai Lifan

Tianjin Teda are playing Chongqing Dangdai Lifan at the Super League of China on July 21. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Yanbian Funde0 - 0Xinjiang TianshanFull TimeFT

Yanbian Funde - Xinjiang Tianshan

Yanbian Funde played Xinjiang Tianshan at the League 1 of China on July 21. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Heilongjiang Lava Spring-Liaoning Kaixin11:30

Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Liaoning Kaixin

Heilongjiang Lava Spring are playing Liaoning Kaixin at the League 1 of China on July 21. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Zhejiang Greentown-Meizhou Hakka11:35

Zhejiang Greentown - Meizhou Hakka

Zhejiang Greentown are playing Meizhou Hakka at the League 1 of China on July 21. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Sriwijaya Palembang0 - 0Arema52'

Sriwijaya Palembang - Arema

Sriwijaya Palembang are playing Arema at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bali United-Bhayangkara11:30

Bali United - Bhayangkara

Bali United are playing Bhayangkara at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 21. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Mitra Kukar-Persija11:30

Mitra Kukar - Persija

Mitra Kukar are playing Persija at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 21. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Perseru Serui-Persipura Jayapura06:30

Perseru Serui - Persipura Jayapura

Perseru Serui are playing Persipura Jayapura at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 22. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Avispa Fukuoka0 - 0Tokyo Verdy38'

Avispa Fukuoka - Tokyo Verdy

Avispa Fukuoka are playing Tokyo Verdy at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kamatamare Sanuki1 - 0JEF United Ichihara37'

Kamatamare Sanuki - JEF United Ichihara

Kamatamare Sanuki are playing JEF United Ichihara at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and Kamatamare Sanuki is winning 1-0.

Machida Zelvia0 - 0Zweigen Kanazawa38'

Machida Zelvia - Zweigen Kanazawa

Machida Zelvia are playing Zweigen Kanazawa at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Matsumoto Yamaga FC0 - 0Kyoto Purple Sanga38'

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Kyoto Purple Sanga

Matsumoto Yamaga FC are playing Kyoto Purple Sanga at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ventforet Kofu0 - 1Roasso Kumamoto38'

Ventforet Kofu - Roasso Kumamoto

Ventforet Kofu are playing Roasso Kumamoto at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and Roasso Kumamoto is winning 0-1.

Yokohama FC1 - 0Gifu37'

Yokohama FC - Gifu

Yokohama FC are playing Gifu at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and Yokohama FC is winning 1-0.

Ehime FC-Fagiano Okayama10:00

Ehime FC - Fagiano Okayama

Ehime FC are playing Fagiano Okayama at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Montedio Yamagata-Albirex Niigata10:00

Montedio Yamagata - Albirex Niigata

Montedio Yamagata are playing Albirex Niigata at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Oita Trinita-Tochigi SC10:00

Oita Trinita - Tochigi SC

Oita Trinita are playing Tochigi SC at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Renofa Yamaguchi-Mito Hollyhock10:00

Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito Hollyhock

Renofa Yamaguchi are playing Mito Hollyhock at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Tokushima Vortis-Omiya Ardija10:00

Tokushima Vortis - Omiya Ardija

Tokushima Vortis are playing Omiya Ardija at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Zhetysu-Aktobe12:00

Zhetysu - Aktobe

Zhetysu are playing Aktobe at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on July 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Shakhter Karaganda-Kaisar13:00

Shakhter Karaganda - Kaisar

Shakhter Karaganda are playing Kaisar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Atyrau-Akzhayik14:30

Atyrau - Akzhayik

Atyrau are playing Akzhayik at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on July 21. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Altay Semey-Bulat12:00

Altay Semey - Bulat

Altay Semey are playing Bulat at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on July 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Baykonur-Kairat-212:00

Baykonur - Kairat-2

Baykonur are playing Kairat-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on July 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Maqtaaral-Kaspyi12:30

Maqtaaral - Kaspyi

Maqtaaral are playing Kaspyi at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on July 21. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Aktobe Jas-Okzhepes13:00

Aktobe Jas - Okzhepes

Aktobe Jas are playing Okzhepes at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Gyeongnam FC-Suwon Bluewings10:00

Gyeongnam FC - Suwon Bluewings

Gyeongnam FC are playing Suwon Bluewings at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on July 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Pohang Steelers-Jeonnam Dragons10:00

Pohang Steelers - Jeonnam Dragons

Pohang Steelers are playing Jeonnam Dragons at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on July 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Gangwon FC-Jeju United11:00

Gangwon FC - Jeju United

Gangwon FC are playing Jeju United at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on July 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Suwon City0 - 0Asan Mugunghwa41'

Suwon City - Asan Mugunghwa

Suwon City are playing Asan Mugunghwa at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Anyang-Seoul E-Land10:00

Anyang - Seoul E-Land

Anyang are playing Seoul E-Land at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Bucheon 1995-Gwangju Sangmu10:00

Bucheon 1995 - Gwangju Sangmu

Bucheon 1995 are playing Gwangju Sangmu at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Melaka Utd-Selangor FC13:00

Melaka Utd - Selangor FC

Melaka Utd are playing Selangor FC at the Super League of Malaysia on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pahang-PKNS13:00

Pahang - PKNS

Pahang are playing PKNS at the Super League of Malaysia on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sarawak-Terengganu-212:15

Sarawak - Terengganu-2

Sarawak are playing Terengganu-2 at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 21. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Felda United-PDRM13:00

Felda United - PDRM

Felda United are playing PDRM at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

UiTM-Johor-213:00

UiTM - Johor-2

UiTM are playing Johor-2 at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tampines0 - 0Geylang11'

Tampines - Geylang

Tampines are playing Geylang at the Premier League of Singapore on July 21. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Brunei DPMM-Home United12:15

Brunei DPMM - Home United

Brunei DPMM are playing Home United at the Premier League of Singapore on July 21. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Nakhon Ratchasima-Chainat10:45

Nakhon Ratchasima - Chainat

Nakhon Ratchasima are playing Chainat at the League 1 of Thailand on July 21. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Chiangrai United-Bangkok United11:00

Chiangrai United - Bangkok United

Chiangrai United are playing Bangkok United at the League 1 of Thailand on July 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Bangkok Glass-Muang Thong United12:00

Bangkok Glass - Muang Thong United

Bangkok Glass are playing Muang Thong United at the League 1 of Thailand on July 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Thai Port-Police Tero12:00

Thai Port - Police Tero

Thai Port are playing Police Tero at the League 1 of Thailand on July 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ubon UMT-Sukhothai13:00

Ubon UMT - Sukhothai

Ubon UMT are playing Sukhothai at the League 1 of Thailand on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kasetsart-Thai Honda11:00

Kasetsart - Thai Honda

Kasetsart are playing Thai Honda at the League 2 of Thailand on July 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Lampang-Trat12:00

Lampang - Trat

Lampang are playing Trat at the League 2 of Thailand on July 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Army United-Udon Thani13:00

Army United - Udon Thani

Army United are playing Udon Thani at the League 2 of Thailand on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Binh Duong-Da Nang10:00

Binh Duong - Da Nang

Binh Duong are playing Da Nang at the V-League of Vietnam on July 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh-Hoang Anh Gia Lai10:00

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh - Hoang Anh Gia Lai

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh are playing Hoang Anh Gia Lai at the V-League of Vietnam on July 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Nam Dinh-Quang Nam11:00

Nam Dinh - Quang Nam

Nam Dinh are playing Quang Nam at the V-League of Vietnam on July 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Thanh Hoa-HP Ha Noi11:00

Thanh Hoa - HP Ha Noi

Thanh Hoa are playing HP Ha Noi at the V-League of Vietnam on July 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Ukraine United-Waterloo18:00

Ukraine United - Waterloo

Ukraine United are playing Waterloo at the CSL of Canada on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Vorkuta-Real Mississauga00:00

Vorkuta - Real Mississauga

Vorkuta are playing Real Mississauga at the CSL of Canada on July 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Brantford Galaxy-SC Scarborough00:30

Brantford Galaxy - SC Scarborough

Brantford Galaxy are playing SC Scarborough at the CSL of Canada on July 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Cruz Azul-Puebla22:00

Cruz Azul - Puebla

Cruz Azul are playing Puebla at the Apertura of Mexico on July 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Pachuca-Monterrey00:00

Pachuca - Monterrey

Pachuca are playing Monterrey at the Apertura of Mexico on July 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Tigres-Leon02:00

Tigres - Leon

Tigres are playing Leon at the Apertura of Mexico on July 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Tijuana-Guadalajara02:00

Tijuana - Guadalajara

Tijuana are playing Guadalajara at the Apertura of Mexico on July 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Cimarrones2 - 1AtlanteFull TimeFT

Cimarrones - Atlante

Cimarrones played Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on July 21. The match kicked off 03:30 UTC. Cimarrones won 2-1.

Celaya-Dorados00:00

Celaya - Dorados

Celaya are playing Dorados at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on July 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Juarez-Alebrijes Oaxaca02:00

Juarez - Alebrijes Oaxaca

Juarez are playing Alebrijes Oaxaca at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on July 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Atlanta United-D.C. United19:30

Atlanta United - D.C. United

Atlanta United are playing D.C. United at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Seattle Sounders-Vancouver Whitecaps20:00

Seattle Sounders - Vancouver Whitecaps

Seattle Sounders are playing Vancouver Whitecaps at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Chicago Fire-Toronto FC23:00

Chicago Fire - Toronto FC

Chicago Fire are playing Toronto FC at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

New York Red Bulls-New England Revolution23:00

New York Red Bulls - New England Revolution

New York Red Bulls are playing New England Revolution at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Philadelphia Union-Los Angeles Galaxy23:00

Philadelphia Union - Los Angeles Galaxy

Philadelphia Union are playing Los Angeles Galaxy at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Columbus Crew-Orlando City23:30

Columbus Crew - Orlando City

Columbus Crew are playing Orlando City at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Houston Dynamo-Dallas01:00

Houston Dynamo - Dallas

Houston Dynamo are playing Dallas at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Real Salt Lake-Colorado Rapids02:00

Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids

Real Salt Lake are playing Colorado Rapids at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Portland Timbers-Montreal Impact03:00

Portland Timbers - Montreal Impact

Portland Timbers are playing Montreal Impact at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 22. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Orlando Pride W-Seattle Reign W19:30

Orlando Pride W - Seattle Reign W

Orlando Pride W are playing Seattle Reign W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on July 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sky Blue W-Portland Thorns W23:00

Sky Blue W - Portland Thorns W

Sky Blue W are playing Portland Thorns W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on July 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Washington Spirit W-Houston Dash W23:00

Washington Spirit W - Houston Dash W

Washington Spirit W are playing Houston Dash W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on July 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

San Martin SJ-Brown de Adrogue18:00

San Martin SJ - Brown de Adrogue

San Martin SJ are playing Brown de Adrogue at the National cup of Argentina on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gimnasia La Plata-Sportivo Belgrano20:30

Gimnasia La Plata - Sportivo Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Sportivo Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on July 21. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Colon-Deportivo Moron23:10

Colon - Deportivo Moron

Colon are playing Deportivo Moron at the National cup of Argentina on July 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

Royal Pari-Bolivar21:15

Royal Pari - Bolivar

Royal Pari are playing Bolivar at the Clausura of Bolivia on July 21. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Flamengo-Botafogo22:00

Flamengo - Botafogo

Flamengo are playing Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on July 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Sao Paulo-Corinthians00:00

Sao Paulo - Corinthians

Sao Paulo are playing Corinthians at the Serie A of Brasil on July 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Coritiba-Sao Bento19:30

Coritiba - Sao Bento

Coritiba are playing Sao Bento at the Serie B of Brasil on July 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Juventude-CRB Maceio19:30

Juventude - CRB Maceio

Juventude are playing CRB Maceio at the Serie B of Brasil on July 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Boa-Ponte Preta22:00

Boa - Ponte Preta

Boa are playing Ponte Preta at the Serie B of Brasil on July 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Oeste-Paysandu22:00

Oeste - Paysandu

Oeste are playing Paysandu at the Serie B of Brasil on July 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Tombense-Ypiranga Erechim18:30

Tombense - Ypiranga Erechim

Tombense are playing Ypiranga Erechim at the Serie C of Brasil on July 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Bragantino-Volta Redonda19:00

Bragantino - Volta Redonda

Bragantino are playing Volta Redonda at the Serie C of Brasil on July 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nautico-Juazeirense20:00

Nautico - Juazeirense

Nautico are playing Juazeirense at the Serie C of Brasil on July 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Botafogo PB-Santa Cruz21:00

Botafogo PB - Santa Cruz

Botafogo PB are playing Santa Cruz at the Serie C of Brasil on July 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Union La Calera-Colo Colo16:00

Union La Calera - Colo Colo

Union La Calera are playing Colo Colo at the Primera Division of Chile on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Deportes Temuco-Antofagasta19:00

Deportes Temuco - Antofagasta

Deportes Temuco are playing Antofagasta at the Primera Division of Chile on July 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Universidad Catolica-Deportivo Iquiue21:30

Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Iquiue

Universidad Catolica are playing Deportivo Iquiue at the Primera Division of Chile on July 21. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Union Espanola-Audax Italiano00:00

Union Espanola - Audax Italiano

Union Espanola are playing Audax Italiano at the Primera Division of Chile on July 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Pasto-Rionegro Aguilas22:30

Pasto - Rionegro Aguilas

Pasto are playing Rionegro Aguilas at the Clausura of Colombia on July 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Atletico Bucaramanga-Junior23:00

Atletico Bucaramanga - Junior

Atletico Bucaramanga are playing Junior at the Clausura of Colombia on July 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Envigado FC-Deportivo Cali00:45

Envigado FC - Deportivo Cali

Envigado FC are playing Deportivo Cali at the Clausura of Colombia on July 22. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Delfin-LDU-Quito20:30

Delfin - LDU-Quito

Delfin are playing LDU-Quito at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on July 21. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Emelec-Tecnico Universitario23:00

Emelec - Tecnico Universitario

Emelec are playing Tecnico Universitario at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on July 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo Santani-3 de Febrero19:30

Deportivo Santani - 3 de Febrero

Deportivo Santani are playing 3 de Febrero at the Clausura of Paraguay on July 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Generali Diaz-Olimpia21:45

Generali Diaz - Olimpia

Generali Diaz are playing Olimpia at the Clausura of Paraguay on July 21. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Deportivo Binacional-Univ. San Martin18:00

Deportivo Binacional - Univ. San Martin

Deportivo Binacional are playing Univ. San Martin at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Inti Gas Ayacucho-Union Comercio20:30

Inti Gas Ayacucho - Union Comercio

Inti Gas Ayacucho are playing Union Comercio at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on July 21. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Sport Rosario-Academia Cantolao22:45

Sport Rosario - Academia Cantolao

Sport Rosario are playing Academia Cantolao at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on July 21. The match will kick off 22:45 UTC.

Sport Huancayo-Universitario01:00

Sport Huancayo - Universitario

Sport Huancayo are playing Universitario at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on July 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Boston River-River Plate FC18:00

Boston River - River Plate FC

Boston River are playing River Plate FC at the Clausura of Uruguay on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Liverpool P.-Cerro M.18:00

Liverpool P. - Cerro M.

Liverpool P. are playing Cerro M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Penarol-Racing Club21:00

Penarol - Racing Club

Penarol are playing Racing Club at the Clausura of Uruguay on July 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Aragua-Portuguesa FC19:30

Aragua - Portuguesa FC

Aragua are playing Portuguesa FC at the Clausura of Venezuela on July 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Estudiantes Caracas-Monagas SC19:30

Estudiantes Caracas - Monagas SC

Estudiantes Caracas are playing Monagas SC at the Clausura of Venezuela on July 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Univ. Queensland1 - 2The GapFull TimeFT

Univ. Queensland - The Gap

Univ. Queensland played The Gap at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. The Gap won 1-2.

Bayside United2 - 2North Pine79'

Bayside United - North Pine

Bayside United are playing North Pine at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Grange Thistle1 - 0Centenary Stormers47'

Grange Thistle - Centenary Stormers

Grange Thistle are playing Centenary Stormers at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the second half and Grange Thistle is winning 1-0.

Mount Gravatt-Virginia United07:00

Mount Gravatt - Virginia United

Mount Gravatt are playing Virginia United at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 22. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Wide Bay0 - 7Souths UnitedFull TimeFT

Wide Bay - Souths United

Wide Bay played Souths United at the Queensland State League of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Souths United won 0-7.

Holland Park Hawks1 - 2Sunshine Coast Wanderers80'

Holland Park Hawks - Sunshine Coast Wanderers

Holland Park Hawks are playing Sunshine Coast Wanderers at the Queensland State League of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sunshine Coast Wanderers is winning 1-2.

Southside Eagles2 - 2Logan Lightning77'

Southside Eagles - Logan Lightning

Southside Eagles are playing Logan Lightning at the Queensland State League of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Eastern Suburbs1 - 0Mitchelton29'

Eastern Suburbs - Mitchelton

Eastern Suburbs are playing Mitchelton at the Queensland State League of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 09:10 UTC. It's the first half and Eastern Suburbs is winning 1-0.

Bulleen Lions1 - 4Dandenong ThunderFull TimeFT

Bulleen Lions - Dandenong Thunder

Bulleen Lions played Dandenong Thunder at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Dandenong Thunder won 1-4.

Green Gully Cavaliers0 - 1Melbourne Knights82'

Green Gully Cavaliers - Melbourne Knights

Green Gully Cavaliers are playing Melbourne Knights at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the second half and Melbourne Knights is winning 0-1.

Heidelberg United-Bentleigh Greens06:00

Heidelberg United - Bentleigh Greens

Heidelberg United are playing Bentleigh Greens at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

South Melbourne-Hume City06:00

South Melbourne - Hume City

South Melbourne are playing Hume City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Adelaide City2 - 2Adelaide CometsFull TimeFT

Adelaide City - Adelaide Comets

Adelaide City played Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Campbelltown City5 - 1West AdelaideFull TimeFT

Campbelltown City - West Adelaide

Campbelltown City played West Adelaide at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Campbelltown City won 5-1.

Para Hills2 - 1MetroStarsFull TimeFT

Para Hills - MetroStars

Para Hills played MetroStars at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Para Hills won 2-1.

South Adelaide1 - 1Adelaide OlympicFull TimeFT

South Adelaide - Adelaide Olympic

South Adelaide played Adelaide Olympic at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sturt Lions2 - 1Croydon KingsFull TimeFT

Sturt Lions - Croydon Kings

Sturt Lions played Croydon Kings at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Sturt Lions won 2-1.

Gold Coast United FC1 - 5Brisbane City80'

Gold Coast United FC - Brisbane City

Gold Coast United FC are playing Brisbane City at the NPL Queensland of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the second half and Brisbane City is winning 1-5.

Queensland Lions4 - 0North Queensland75'

Queensland Lions - North Queensland

Queensland Lions are playing North Queensland at the NPL Queensland of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the second half and Queensland Lions is winning 4-0.

Cairns0 - 1Brisbane Strikers52'

Cairns - Brisbane Strikers

Cairns are playing Brisbane Strikers at the NPL Queensland of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the second half and Brisbane Strikers is winning 0-1.

Magpies Crusaders1 - 0Western Pride38'

Magpies Crusaders - Western Pride

Magpies Crusaders are playing Western Pride at the NPL Queensland of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and Magpies Crusaders is winning 1-0.

Armadale3 - 3ECU JoondalupFull TimeFT

Armadale - ECU Joondalup

Armadale played ECU Joondalup at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Cockburn City1 - 1Forrestfield UnitedFull TimeFT

Cockburn City - Forrestfield United

Cockburn City played Forrestfield United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Inglewood United2 - 2Floreat AthenaFull TimeFT

Inglewood United - Floreat Athena

Inglewood United played Floreat Athena at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Joondalup United2 - 6BalcattaFull TimeFT

Joondalup United - Balcatta

Joondalup United played Balcatta at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Balcatta won 2-6.

Sorrento FC0 - 0Perth Glory U-21Full TimeFT

Sorrento FC - Perth Glory U-21

Sorrento FC played Perth Glory U-21 at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Stirling Lions4 - 1SubiacoFull TimeFT

Stirling Lions - Subiaco

Stirling Lions played Subiaco at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Stirling Lions won 4-1.

Perth-Bayswater City07:00

Perth - Bayswater City

Perth are playing Bayswater City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 22. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Sydney United2 - 1Bonnyrigg White EaglesFull TimeFT

Sydney United - Bonnyrigg White Eagles

Sydney United played Bonnyrigg White Eagles at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Sydney United won 2-1.

Sutherland Sharks0 - 0Manly United FC46'

Sutherland Sharks - Manly United FC

Sutherland Sharks are playing Manly United FC at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hakoah Sydney City0 - 0Blacktown City35'

Hakoah Sydney City - Blacktown City

Hakoah Sydney City are playing Blacktown City at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Wolves FC1 - 0APIA Tigers31'

Wolves FC - APIA Tigers

Wolves FC are playing APIA Tigers at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and Wolves FC is winning 1-0.

Sydney U-21-Sydney Olympic09:45

Sydney U-21 - Sydney Olympic

Sydney U-21 are playing Sydney Olympic at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 21. The match will kick off 09:45 UTC.

Rockdale City Suns-Marconi Stallions07:00

Rockdale City Suns - Marconi Stallions

Rockdale City Suns are playing Marconi Stallions at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 22. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.