Persipura Jayapura vs Bali United Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 08:30 on Monday, November 11
TjoeYohanis Tjoe (goal)33'
PlatjeMelvin Platje (goal)37'
LilipalyStefano Lilipaly (goal)64'
FerreTodd Rivaldo Ferre (goal)89'
Indonesia Liga 1
2 : 2
FT
Copy
All videos of Persipura Jayapura - Bali United on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Persipura Jayapura 2, Bali United 2.
89 '
2 - 2
Todd Rivaldo Ferre scores for Persipura Jayapura.
64 '
1 - 2
Stefano Lilipaly scores for Bali United.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 1
First half ends.
37 '
1 - 1
Melvin Platje scores for Bali United.
33 '
1 - 0
Yohanis Tjoe scores for Persipura Jayapura.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
5
Persipura Jayapura's last 5 home matches had over 2.5 goals.
4
Bali United have gone 4 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
3
Persipura Jayapura have gone 3 consecutive matches without a draw.
Live Match Report

Persipura Jayapura played Bali United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 11. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2. Persipura Jayapura are 3rd in the table with 43 points after 25 matches, while Bali United are the leaders with 56 points in 25 matches.

Yohanis Tjoe scored the first goal on the 33rd minute of the game followed by goals from Melvin Platje, Stefano Lilipaly and Todd Rivaldo Ferre, who made the final score 2-2.

ScoreBat is covering Persipura Jayapura vs Bali United in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Indonesia Liga 1's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Persipura Jayapura vs Bali United live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Indonesia Liga 1 in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/bali-united-vs-persipura-jayapura-live-stream/

Persipura Jayapura have lost to Bhayangkara in their previous match, while Bali United have played a draw with Persela Lamongan in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
November 10th, 2018 - Liga 1
June 9th, 2018 - Liga 1
August 9th, 2017 - Liga 1
April 23rd, 2017 - Liga 1

Persipura Jayapura and Bali United have met 4 times in their recent history. Persipura Jayapura won 3 times while Bali United won once.

Persipura Jayapura have won 12 of their 25 matches in Liga 1, drawing 7 and having 6 defeats this season. They have scored 39 goals - 1.56 per match, conceding 27 - 1.08 per match. Bali United have won 17 of their 25 matches in Liga 1, drawing 5 and having 3 defeats this season. They have scored 38 goals - 1.52 per match, conceding 22 - 0.88 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Persipura Jayapura and Bali United are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Yohanis Tjoe, Melvin Platje, Stefano Lilipaly and Todd Rivaldo Ferre as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Persipura Jayapura or Bali United score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Persipura Jayapura and Bali United include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Persipura Jayapura vs Bali United with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Indonesia Liga 1 are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Tsarsko selo1 - 2Dunav RuseFull TimeFT

Tsarsko selo - Dunav Ruse

Tsarsko selo played Dunav Ruse at the A PFG of Bulgaria on November 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Dunav Ruse won 1-2.

Harrogate Town1 - 2Portsmouth58'

Harrogate Town - Portsmouth

Harrogate Town are playing Portsmouth at the FA Cup of England on November 11. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Portsmouth is winning 1-2.

Rodez Aveyron1 - 2LensFull TimeFT

Rodez Aveyron - Lens

Rodez Aveyron played Lens at the Ligue 2 of France on November 11. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Lens won 1-2.

Karlsruher1 - 1Erzgebirge AueFull TimeFT

Karlsruher - Erzgebirge Aue

Karlsruher played Erzgebirge Aue at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on November 11. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Preussen Munster1 - 1Eintracht BraunschweigFull TimeFT

Preussen Munster - Eintracht Braunschweig

Preussen Munster played Eintracht Braunschweig at the 3. Liga of Germany on November 11. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Larissa0 - 3LamiaFull TimeFT

Larissa - Lamia

Larissa played Lamia at the Super League 1 of Greece on November 11. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Lamia won 0-3.

BotafogoAvai Florianopolis23:00

Botafogo - Avai Florianopolis

Botafogo are playing Avai Florianopolis at the Serie A of Brasil on November 11. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CuiabaAmerica MG01:00

Cuiaba - America MG

Cuiaba are playing America MG at the Serie B of Brasil on November 12. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Libertad1 - 1Generali DiazHalf TimeHT

Libertad - Generali Diaz

Libertad are playing Generali Diaz at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 11. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Deportivo SantaniOlimpia23:00

Deportivo Santani - Olimpia

Deportivo Santani are playing Olimpia at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 11. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Turkey W0 - 4Ukraine WFull TimeFT

Turkey W - Ukraine W

Turkey W played Ukraine W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ukraine W won 0-4.

France U-20 W2 - 1Russia U-20 WFull TimeFT

France U-20 W - Russia U-20 W

France U-20 W played Russia U-20 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. France U-20 W won 2-1.

Trinidad and TobagoAnquilla23:00

Trinidad and Tobago - Anquilla

Trinidad and Tobago are playing Anquilla at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 11. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Westerlo U-212 - 3Mouscron U-21Full TimeFT

Westerlo U-21 - Mouscron U-21

Westerlo U-21 played Mouscron U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Mouscron U-21 won 2-3.

Lokeren U-212 - 3Excelsior Virton U-21Full TimeFT

Lokeren U-21 - Excelsior Virton U-21

Lokeren U-21 played Excelsior Virton U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 11. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Excelsior Virton U-21 won 2-3.

Sint-Truiden U-210 - 4Gent U-21Full TimeFT

Sint-Truiden U-21 - Gent U-21

Sint-Truiden U-21 played Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 11. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Gent U-21 won 0-4.

Waasland U-212 - 2Eupen U-21Full TimeFT

Waasland U-21 - Eupen U-21

Waasland U-21 played Eupen U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 11. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Zulte-Waregem U-210 - 5Cercle Brugge U-21Full TimeFT

Zulte-Waregem U-21 - Cercle Brugge U-21

Zulte-Waregem U-21 played Cercle Brugge U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 11. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Cercle Brugge U-21 won 0-5.

Lommel United U-212 - 1Beerschot-Wilrijk U-21Full TimeFT

Lommel United U-21 - Beerschot-Wilrijk U-21

Lommel United U-21 played Beerschot-Wilrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 11. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Lommel United U-21 won 2-1.

Mechelen U-213 - 0Genk U-21Full TimeFT

Mechelen U-21 - Genk U-21

Mechelen U-21 played Genk U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 11. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Mechelen U-21 won 3-0.

Roeselare U-211 - 3Oostende U-21Full TimeFT

Roeselare U-21 - Oostende U-21

Roeselare U-21 played Oostende U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 11. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Oostende U-21 won 1-3.

St. Gilloise U-210 - 2Kortrijk U-21Full TimeFT

St. Gilloise U-21 - Kortrijk U-21

St. Gilloise U-21 played Kortrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 11. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Kortrijk U-21 won 0-2.

Hajduk-20 - 3MedjimurjeFull TimeFT

Hajduk-2 - Medjimurje

Hajduk-2 played Medjimurje at the 2 HNL of Croatia on November 11. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Medjimurje won 0-3.

Silkeborg-23 - 1Viborg-2Full TimeFT

Silkeborg-2 - Viborg-2

Silkeborg-2 played Viborg-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on November 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Silkeborg-2 won 3-1.

OB Odense-23 - 1Sonderjylland-2Full TimeFT

OB Odense-2 - Sonderjylland-2

OB Odense-2 played Sonderjylland-2 at the Reserve League, Group 2 of Denmark on November 11. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. OB Odense-2 won 3-1.

Aston Villa U-230 - 1Doncaster Rovers U-23Full TimeFT

Aston Villa U-23 - Doncaster Rovers U-23

Aston Villa U-23 played Doncaster Rovers U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on November 11. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Doncaster Rovers U-23 won 0-1.

Wigan U-231 - 1Huddersfield U-23Full TimeFT

Wigan U-23 - Huddersfield U-23

Wigan U-23 played Huddersfield U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on November 11. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bristol City U-232 - 2Cardiff City U-23Full TimeFT

Bristol City U-23 - Cardiff City U-23

Bristol City U-23 played Cardiff City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Crewe U-230 - 2Millwall U-23Full TimeFT

Crewe U-23 - Millwall U-23

Crewe U-23 played Millwall U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Millwall U-23 won 0-2.

Ergotelis2 - 1KerkyraFull TimeFT

Ergotelis - Kerkyra

Ergotelis played Kerkyra at the Super League 2 of Greece on November 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ergotelis won 2-1.

Hapoel Katamon1 - 1Maccabi Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Maccabi Petah Tikva

Hapoel Katamon played Maccabi Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on November 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm3 - 3Kafr QasimFull TimeFT

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Kafr Qasim

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm played Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on November 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth1 - 2Beitar Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Beitar Tel Aviv

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth played Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on November 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Beitar Tel Aviv won 1-2.

Hapoel Bnei Arara1 - 1Ironi TiberiasFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Arara - Ironi Tiberias

Hapoel Bnei Arara played Ironi Tiberias at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on November 11. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ravenna1 - 2Feralpi SaloFull TimeFT

Ravenna - Feralpi Salo

Ravenna played Feralpi Salo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 11. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Feralpi Salo won 1-2.

Avellino0 - 2PotenzaFull TimeFT

Avellino - Potenza

Avellino played Potenza at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 11. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Potenza won 0-2.

Dukagjini1 - 2Flamurtari FCFull TimeFT

Dukagjini - Flamurtari FC

Dukagjini played Flamurtari FC at the Superliga of Kosovo on November 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Flamurtari FC won 1-2.

Vushtrria3 - 1FerizajFull TimeFT

Vushtrria - Ferizaj

Vushtrria played Ferizaj at the Superliga of Kosovo on November 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Vushtrria won 3-1.

Larne FC0 - 0Crusaders FCFull TimeFT

Larne FC - Crusaders FC

Larne FC played Crusaders FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 11. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kilmarnock U-203 - 1Dunfermline U-20Full TimeFT

Kilmarnock U-20 - Dunfermline U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 played Dunfermline U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on November 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kilmarnock U-20 won 3-1.

Motherwell U-204 - 0Queen of the South U-20Full TimeFT

Motherwell U-20 - Queen of the South U-20

Motherwell U-20 played Queen of the South U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on November 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Motherwell U-20 won 4-0.

Obolon-Brovar-24 - 0UzhhorodFull TimeFT

Obolon-Brovar-2 - Uzhhorod

Obolon-Brovar-2 played Uzhhorod at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on November 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Obolon-Brovar-2 won 4-0.

ASEC-K1 - 1SONABELFull TimeFT

ASEC-K - SONABEL

ASEC-K played SONABEL at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on November 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Douanes3 - 2Police BFFull TimeFT

Douanes - Police BF

Douanes played Police BF at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on November 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Douanes won 3-2.

KOZAF1 - 0MajesticFull TimeFT

KOZAF - Majestic

KOZAF played Majestic at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on November 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. KOZAF won 1-0.

RC Bobo-Dioulasso0 - 1RahimoFull TimeFT

RC Bobo-Dioulasso - Rahimo

RC Bobo-Dioulasso played Rahimo at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on November 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Rahimo won 0-1.

RCK0 - 1RoyalFull TimeFT

RCK - Royal

RCK played Royal at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on November 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Royal won 0-1.

Salitas1 - 1OuagadougouFull TimeFT

Salitas - Ouagadougou

Salitas played Ouagadougou at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on November 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

USFA1 - 2ASFBFull TimeFT

USFA - ASFB

USFA played ASFB at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on November 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. ASFB won 1-2.

Al Hidd4 - 0Al Tadamun BuriFull TimeFT

Al Hidd - Al Tadamun Buri

Al Hidd played Al Tadamun Buri at the National cup of Bahrain on November 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Hidd won 4-0.

Al-Riffa2 - 0BudaiyaFull TimeFT

Al-Riffa - Budaiya

Al-Riffa played Budaiya at the National cup of Bahrain on November 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al-Riffa won 2-0.

Persija4 - 2BorneoFull TimeFT

Persija - Borneo

Persija played Borneo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 11. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Persija won 4-2.

Persipura Jayapura2 - 2Bali UnitedFull TimeFT

Persipura Jayapura - Bali United

Persipura Jayapura played Bali United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 11. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Incheon Red Angels W1 - 0Suwon WFull TimeFT

Incheon Red Angels W - Suwon W

Incheon Red Angels W played Suwon W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on November 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Incheon Red Angels W won 1-0.

Red Angels WSuwon WPostponedPst

Red Angels W - Suwon W

Red Angels W are playing Suwon W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on November 11.

Al Quadisiya Khobar1 - 1JeddahFull TimeFT

Al Quadisiya Khobar - Jeddah

Al Quadisiya Khobar played Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 11. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wajj0 - 3Al Faysaly Al MajmaahFull TimeFT

Wajj - Al Faysaly Al Majmaah

Wajj played Al Faysaly Al Majmaah at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on November 11. The match kicked off 15:20 UTC. Al Faysaly Al Majmaah won 0-3.

Mali U-230 - 1Cameroon U-23Full TimeFT

Mali U-23 - Cameroon U-23

Mali U-23 played Cameroon U-23 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-23, Qualifying Rounds of Africa on November 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cameroon U-23 won 0-1.

Egypt U-233 - 2Ghana U-23Full TimeFT

Egypt U-23 - Ghana U-23

Egypt U-23 played Ghana U-23 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-23, Qualifying Rounds of Africa on November 11. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Egypt U-23 won 3-2.

Colombe2 - 0FeutcheuFull TimeFT

Colombe - Feutcheu

Colombe played Feutcheu at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Colombe won 2-0.

Cotonsport5 - 0PWD BamendaFull TimeFT

Cotonsport - PWD Bamenda

Cotonsport played PWD Bamenda at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cotonsport won 5-0.

SOL FC1 - 2AbengourouFull TimeFT

SOL FC - Abengourou

SOL FC played Abengourou at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on November 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Abengourou won 1-2.

Tanda1 - 2Africa SportsFull TimeFT

Tanda - Africa Sports

Tanda played Africa Sports at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on November 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Africa Sports won 1-2.

Al Ahli Khartoum0 - 1Merreikh El FasherFull TimeFT

Al Ahli Khartoum - Merreikh El Fasher

Al Ahli Khartoum played Merreikh El Fasher at the Premier League of Sudan on November 11. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Merreikh El Fasher won 0-1.

Alfalah Atbra2 - 0Hay Al ArabFull TimeFT

Alfalah Atbra - Hay Al Arab

Alfalah Atbra played Hay Al Arab at the Premier League of Sudan on November 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Alfalah Atbra won 2-0.

Harbour ViewArnett Gardens01:00

Harbour View - Arnett Gardens

Harbour View are playing Arnett Gardens at the Premier League of Jamaica on November 12. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Dunbeholden0 - 1Mount Pleasant AcademyFull TimeFT

Dunbeholden - Mount Pleasant Academy

Dunbeholden played Mount Pleasant Academy at the Premier League of Jamaica on November 12. The match kicked off 01:30 UTC. Mount Pleasant Academy won 0-1.

Morelia WVeracruz W22:00

Morelia W - Veracruz W

Morelia W are playing Veracruz W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on November 11. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Pachuca WGuadalajara W01:00

Pachuca W - Guadalajara W

Pachuca W are playing Guadalajara W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on November 12. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Toluca WSantos Laguna W01:00

Toluca W - Santos Laguna W

Toluca W are playing Santos Laguna W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on November 12. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Monterrey WPumas W03:00

Monterrey W - Pumas W

Monterrey W are playing Pumas W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on November 12. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Deportivo Riestra0 - 0Defensores BelgranoFull TimeFT

Deportivo Riestra - Defensores Belgrano

Deportivo Riestra played Defensores Belgrano at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 11. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chacarita Juniors0 - 1TigreHalf TimeHT

Chacarita Juniors - Tigre

Chacarita Juniors are playing Tigre at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 11. The match kicked off 21:10 UTC. It's half time and Tigre is winning 0-1.

Los AndesFlandria00:10

Los Andes - Flandria

Los Andes are playing Flandria at the Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 12. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Chaco For EverSarmiento Resistencia00:30

Chaco For Ever - Sarmiento Resistencia

Chaco For Ever are playing Sarmiento Resistencia at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on November 12. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

El Porvenir0 - 1Sportivo ItalianoFull TimeFT

El Porvenir - Sportivo Italiano

El Porvenir played Sportivo Italiano at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 11. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Sportivo Italiano won 0-1.

Leandro Niceforo Alem2 - 1Argentino MerloFull TimeFT

Leandro Niceforo Alem - Argentino Merlo

Leandro Niceforo Alem played Argentino Merlo at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 11. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Leandro Niceforo Alem won 2-1.

Deportivo Muniz1 - 1CA AtlasFull TimeFT

Deportivo Muniz - CA Atlas

Deportivo Muniz played CA Atlas at the Primera D Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 11. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Liniers Bahia3 - 1Juventud Unida SLFull TimeFT

Liniers Bahia - Juventud Unida SL

Liniers Bahia played Juventud Unida SL at the Primera D Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 11. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Liniers Bahia won 3-1.

Spain U-171 - 6France U-17Full TimeFT

Spain U-17 - France U-17

Spain U-17 played France U-17 at the Playoffs of Fifa U-17 World Cup on November 11. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. France U-17 won 1-6.

Brazil U-17Italy U-17PostponedPst

Brazil U-17 - Italy U-17

Brazil U-17 are playing Italy U-17 at the Playoffs of Fifa U-17 World Cup on November 11.

Italy U-17Brazil U-1723:00

Italy U-17 - Brazil U-17

Italy U-17 are playing Brazil U-17 at the Playoffs of Fifa U-17 World Cup on November 11. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Zambia W1 - 0Kenya WFull TimeFT

Zambia W - Kenya W

Zambia W played Kenya W at the Africa Qualification - Women of Olympic Games on November 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zambia W won 1-0.