Le Puy Auvergne vs Avranches Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 18:00 on Friday, August 23
France National 1
1 : 1
FT
Copy
All videos of Le Puy Auvergne - Avranches on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Le Puy Auvergne 1, Avranches 1.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 1
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
12
Avranches haven't played a draw in their previous 12 matches.
3
Le Puy Auvergne have conceded a goal in their previous 3 matches.
3
Le Puy Auvergne have scored two or more goals in their previous 3 home matches.
Live Match Report

Le Puy Auvergne played Avranches at the National 1 of France on August 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1. Le Puy Auvergne are 18th in the table with 5 points after 10 matches, while Avranches are 5th with 17 points in 10 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Le Puy Auvergne vs Avranches in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. France National 1's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Le Puy Auvergne vs Avranches live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of France National 1 in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/avranches-vs-le-puy-auvergne-live-stream/

Le Puy Auvergne have played a draw with Concarneau in their previous match, while Avranches have won Bastia-Borgo and Gazelec Ajaccio in their previous 2 matches.

Le Puy Auvergne have won 1 of their 10 matches in National 1, drawing 2 and having 7 defeats this season. They have scored 12 goals - 1.20 per match, conceding 19 - 1.90 per match. Avranches have won 5 of their 10 matches in National 1, drawing 2 and having 3 defeats this season. They have scored 9 goals - 0.90 per match, conceding 9 - 0.90 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Le Puy Auvergne and Avranches are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Le Puy Auvergne or Avranches score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Le Puy Auvergne and Avranches include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Le Puy Auvergne vs Avranches with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of France National 1 are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
EvertonWest Ham United11:30

Everton - West Ham United

Everton are playing West Ham United at the Premier League of England on October 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Aston VillaBrighton14:00

Aston Villa - Brighton

Aston Villa are playing Brighton at the Premier League of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BournemouthNorwich City14:00

Bournemouth - Norwich City

Bournemouth are playing Norwich City at the Premier League of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ChelseaNewcastle United14:00

Chelsea - Newcastle United

Chelsea are playing Newcastle United at the Premier League of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Leicester CityBurnley14:00

Leicester City - Burnley

Leicester City are playing Burnley at the Premier League of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Tottenham HotspurWatford14:00

Tottenham Hotspur - Watford

Tottenham Hotspur are playing Watford at the Premier League of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

WolvesSouthampton14:00

Wolves - Southampton

Wolves are playing Southampton at the Premier League of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Crystal PalaceManchester City16:30

Crystal Palace - Manchester City

Crystal Palace are playing Manchester City at the Premier League of England on October 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

EibarBarcelona11:00

Eibar - Barcelona

Eibar are playing Barcelona at the La Liga of Spain on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Atletico MadridValencia14:00

Atletico Madrid - Valencia

Atletico Madrid are playing Valencia at the La Liga of Spain on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GetafeLeganes16:30

Getafe - Leganes

Getafe are playing Leganes at the La Liga of Spain on October 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

MallorcaReal Madrid19:00

Mallorca - Real Madrid

Mallorca are playing Real Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on October 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AugsburgBayern Munich13:30

Augsburg - Bayern Munich

Augsburg are playing Bayern Munich at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Fortuna DusseldorfMainz13:30

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Mainz

Fortuna Dusseldorf are playing Mainz at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RB LeipzigWolfsburg13:30

RB Leipzig - Wolfsburg

RB Leipzig are playing Wolfsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Union BerlinSC Freiburg13:30

Union Berlin - SC Freiburg

Union Berlin are playing SC Freiburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Werder BremenHertha Berlin13:30

Werder Bremen - Hertha Berlin

Werder Bremen are playing Hertha Berlin at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Borussia DortmundBorussia Monchengladbach16:30

Borussia Dortmund - Borussia Monchengladbach

Borussia Dortmund are playing Borussia Monchengladbach at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

LazioAtalanta13:00

Lazio - Atalanta

Lazio are playing Atalanta at the Serie A of Italy on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NapoliVerona16:00

Napoli - Verona

Napoli are playing Verona at the Serie A of Italy on October 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

JuventusBologna18:45

Juventus - Bologna

Juventus are playing Bologna at the Serie A of Italy on October 19. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

LyonDijon15:30

Lyon - Dijon

Lyon are playing Dijon at the Ligue 1 of France on October 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AngersBrest18:00

Angers - Brest

Angers are playing Brest at the Ligue 1 of France on October 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MetzNantes18:00

Metz - Nantes

Metz are playing Nantes at the Ligue 1 of France on October 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NimesAmiens18:00

Nimes - Amiens

Nimes are playing Amiens at the Ligue 1 of France on October 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ReimsMontpellier18:00

Reims - Montpellier

Reims are playing Montpellier at the Ligue 1 of France on October 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ToulouseLille18:00

Toulouse - Lille

Toulouse are playing Lille at the Ligue 1 of France on October 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BlackburnHuddersfield11:30

Blackburn - Huddersfield

Blackburn are playing Huddersfield at the Championship of England on October 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

BarnsleySwansea City14:00

Barnsley - Swansea City

Barnsley are playing Swansea City at the Championship of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BrentfordMillwall14:00

Brentford - Millwall

Brentford are playing Millwall at the Championship of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Charlton AthleticDerby County14:00

Charlton Athletic - Derby County

Charlton Athletic are playing Derby County at the Championship of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hull CityQPR14:00

Hull City - QPR

Hull City are playing QPR at the Championship of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LeedsBirmingham14:00

Leeds - Birmingham

Leeds are playing Birmingham at the Championship of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LutonBristol City14:00

Luton - Bristol City

Luton are playing Bristol City at the Championship of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MiddlesbroughWest Bromwich Albion14:00

Middlesbrough - West Bromwich Albion

Middlesbrough are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ReadingPreston NE14:00

Reading - Preston NE

Reading are playing Preston NE at the Championship of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Stoke CityFulham14:00

Stoke City - Fulham

Stoke City are playing Fulham at the Championship of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AZHeerenveen16:30

AZ - Heerenveen

AZ are playing Heerenveen at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on October 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

RKCAjax16:30

RKC - Ajax

RKC are playing Ajax at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on October 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

TwenteWillem II17:45

Twente - Willem II

Twente are playing Willem II at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on October 19. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

UtrechtPSV18:45

Utrecht - PSV

Utrecht are playing PSV at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on October 19. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

VV VenloVitesse18:45

VV Venlo - Vitesse

VV Venlo are playing Vitesse at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on October 19. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

CelticRoss County14:00

Celtic - Ross County

Celtic are playing Ross County at the Premier League of Scotland on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HamiltonHibernian14:00

Hamilton - Hibernian

Hamilton are playing Hibernian at the Premier League of Scotland on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KilmarnockLivingston14:00

Kilmarnock - Livingston

Kilmarnock are playing Livingston at the Premier League of Scotland on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MotherwellAberdeen14:00

Motherwell - Aberdeen

Motherwell are playing Aberdeen at the Premier League of Scotland on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

St. MirrenSt. Johnstone14:00

St. Mirren - St. Johnstone

St. Mirren are playing St. Johnstone at the Premier League of Scotland on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TambovUral11:00

Tambov - Ural

Tambov are playing Ural at the Premier League of Russia on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SpartakRubin13:30

Spartak - Rubin

Spartak are playing Rubin at the Premier League of Russia on October 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ZenitRostov16:00

Zenit - Rostov

Zenit are playing Rostov at the Premier League of Russia on October 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ShirakArarat11:00

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak are playing Ararat at the Premier League of Armenia on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AltachAdmira15:00

Altach - Admira

Altach are playing Admira at the Bundesliga of Austria on October 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LASK LinzMattersburg15:00

LASK Linz - Mattersburg

LASK Linz are playing Mattersburg at the Bundesliga of Austria on October 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SturmSalzburg15:00

Sturm - Salzburg

Sturm are playing Salzburg at the Bundesliga of Austria on October 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LieferingRied12:30

Liefering - Ried

Liefering are playing Ried at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

DornbirnJuniors OO14:00

Dornbirn - Juniors OO

Dornbirn are playing Juniors OO at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Slavia-MozyrNeman11:00

Slavia-Mozyr - Neman

Slavia-Mozyr are playing Neman at the Premier League of Belarus on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

BATEGomel13:00

BATE - Gomel

BATE are playing Gomel at the Premier League of Belarus on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dinamo MinskVitebsk15:00

Dinamo Minsk - Vitebsk

Dinamo Minsk are playing Vitebsk at the Premier League of Belarus on October 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

StandardGenk16:00

Standard - Genk

Standard are playing Genk at the First Division A of Belgium on October 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KortrijkZulte-Waregem18:00

Kortrijk - Zulte-Waregem

Kortrijk are playing Zulte-Waregem at the First Division A of Belgium on October 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OostendeEupen18:00

Oostende - Eupen

Oostende are playing Eupen at the First Division A of Belgium on October 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GentWaasland-Beveren18:30

Gent - Waasland-Beveren

Gent are playing Waasland-Beveren at the First Division A of Belgium on October 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

RoeselareSt. Gilloise15:00

Roeselare - St. Gilloise

Roeselare are playing St. Gilloise at the First Division B, Opening of Belgium on October 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Beerschot-WilrijkExcelsior Virton18:30

Beerschot-Wilrijk - Excelsior Virton

Beerschot-Wilrijk are playing Excelsior Virton at the First Division B, Opening of Belgium on October 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

BotevLudogorets14:30

Botev - Ludogorets

Botev are playing Ludogorets at the A PFG of Bulgaria on October 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

LevskiArda Kardzhali17:00

Levski - Arda Kardzhali

Levski are playing Arda Kardzhali at the A PFG of Bulgaria on October 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VarteksNK Istra 196113:00

Varteks - NK Istra 1961

Varteks are playing NK Istra 1961 at the 1 HNL of Croatia on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Slaven KoprivnicaRijeka15:30

Slaven Koprivnica - Rijeka

Slaven Koprivnica are playing Rijeka at the 1 HNL of Croatia on October 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

APOELDoxa15:30

APOEL - Doxa

APOEL are playing Doxa at the 1. Division of Cyprus on October 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Ethnikos AchnasApollon Limassol17:00

Ethnikos Achnas - Apollon Limassol

Ethnikos Achnas are playing Apollon Limassol at the 1. Division of Cyprus on October 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LiberecJablonec12:30

Liberec - Jablonec

Liberec are playing Jablonec at the First League of Czech Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

OlomoucBudejovice14:30

Olomouc - Budejovice

Olomouc are playing Budejovice at the First League of Czech Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

ZlinBoleslav14:30

Zlin - Boleslav

Zlin are playing Boleslav at the First League of Czech Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Slavia PrahaPribram17:00

Slavia Praha - Pribram

Slavia Praha are playing Pribram at the First League of Czech Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PardubiceTrinec08:15

Pardubice - Trinec

Pardubice are playing Trinec at the FNL of Czech Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

Slavoj VysehradJihlava08:15

Slavoj Vysehrad - Jihlava

Slavoj Vysehrad are playing Jihlava at the FNL of Czech Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

SokolovLisen08:15

Sokolov - Lisen

Sokolov are playing Lisen at the FNL of Czech Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

ProstejovZizkov12:30

Prostejov - Zizkov

Prostejov are playing Zizkov at the FNL of Czech Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Potters Bar TownBarnet11:30

Potters Bar Town - Barnet

Potters Bar Town are playing Barnet at the FA Cup of England on October 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

ChesterfieldWrexham12:00

Chesterfield - Wrexham

Chesterfield are playing Wrexham at the FA Cup of England on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BarrowSolihull Moors14:00

Barrow - Solihull Moors

Barrow are playing Solihull Moors at the FA Cup of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bowers PitseaChichester14:00

Bowers Pitsea - Chichester

Bowers Pitsea are playing Chichester at the FA Cup of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BromleyAldershot14:00

Bromley - Aldershot

Bromley are playing Aldershot at the FA Cup of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Carshalton AthleticDagenham and Redbridge14:00

Carshalton Athletic - Dagenham and Redbridge

Carshalton Athletic are playing Dagenham and Redbridge at the FA Cup of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ChorleySpennymoor Town14:00

Chorley - Spennymoor Town

Chorley are playing Spennymoor Town at the FA Cup of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DartfordKingstonian14:00

Dartford - Kingstonian

Dartford are playing Kingstonian at the FA Cup of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ebbsfleet UtdWoking14:00

Ebbsfleet Utd - Woking

Ebbsfleet Utd are playing Woking at the FA Cup of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FyldePeterborough Sports14:00

Fylde - Peterborough Sports

Fylde are playing Peterborough Sports at the FA Cup of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GatesheadColne14:00

Gateshead - Colne

Gateshead are playing Colne at the FA Cup of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HalifaxHarrogate Town14:00

Halifax - Harrogate Town

Halifax are playing Harrogate Town at the FA Cup of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Haringey BoroughYeovil Town14:00

Haringey Borough - Yeovil Town

Haringey Borough are playing Yeovil Town at the FA Cup of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HartlepoolBrackley14:00

Hartlepool - Brackley

Hartlepool are playing Brackley at the FA Cup of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Havant and WaterloovilleDulwich Hamlet14:00

Havant and Waterlooville - Dulwich Hamlet

Havant and Waterlooville are playing Dulwich Hamlet at the FA Cup of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hayes and YeadingPoole Town14:00

Hayes and Yeading - Poole Town

Hayes and Yeading are playing Poole Town at the FA Cup of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hednesford TownBoston United14:00

Hednesford Town - Boston United

Hednesford Town are playing Boston United at the FA Cup of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Maidenhead UtdWealdstone14:00

Maidenhead Utd - Wealdstone

Maidenhead Utd are playing Wealdstone at the FA Cup of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Maidstone UtdKings Langley14:00

Maidstone Utd - Kings Langley

Maidstone Utd are playing Kings Langley at the FA Cup of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NantwichKings Lynn Town14:00

Nantwich - Kings Lynn Town

Nantwich are playing Kings Lynn Town at the FA Cup of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Notts CountyBelper Town14:00

Notts County - Belper Town

Notts County are playing Belper Town at the FA Cup of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Oxford CityMargate14:00

Oxford City - Margate

Oxford City are playing Margate at the FA Cup of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Royston TownMaldon and Tiptree14:00

Royston Town - Maldon and Tiptree

Royston Town are playing Maldon and Tiptree at the FA Cup of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SouthportAltrincham14:00

Southport - Altrincham

Southport are playing Altrincham at the FA Cup of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sutton UtdBillericay14:00

Sutton Utd - Billericay

Sutton Utd are playing Billericay at the FA Cup of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TamworthDarlington14:00

Tamworth - Darlington

Tamworth are playing Darlington at the FA Cup of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TorquayBoreham14:00

Torquay - Boreham

Torquay are playing Boreham at the FA Cup of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Welling UnitedEastleigh14:00

Welling United - Eastleigh

Welling United are playing Eastleigh at the FA Cup of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

WeymouthDover14:00

Weymouth - Dover

Weymouth are playing Dover at the FA Cup of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Whitby TownStourbridge14:00

Whitby Town - Stourbridge

Whitby Town are playing Stourbridge at the FA Cup of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

WhyteleafeChippenham14:00

Whyteleafe - Chippenham

Whyteleafe are playing Chippenham at the FA Cup of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

York CityStockport16:20

York City - Stockport

York City are playing Stockport at the FA Cup of England on October 19. The match will kick off 16:20 UTC.

BoltonRochdale14:00

Bolton - Rochdale

Bolton are playing Rochdale at the League One of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Doncaster RoversBristol Rovers14:00

Doncaster Rovers - Bristol Rovers

Doncaster Rovers are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Fleetwood TownBurton Albion14:00

Fleetwood Town - Burton Albion

Fleetwood Town are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GillinghamPeterborough United14:00

Gillingham - Peterborough United

Gillingham are playing Peterborough United at the League One of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Milton Keynes DonsCoventry14:00

Milton Keynes Dons - Coventry

Milton Keynes Dons are playing Coventry at the League One of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RotherhamOxford United14:00

Rotherham - Oxford United

Rotherham are playing Oxford United at the League One of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

WimbledonPortsmouth14:00

Wimbledon - Portsmouth

Wimbledon are playing Portsmouth at the League One of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Wycombe WanderersSunderland14:00

Wycombe Wanderers - Sunderland

Wycombe Wanderers are playing Sunderland at the League One of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BradfordCrawley Town14:00

Bradford - Crawley Town

Bradford are playing Crawley Town at the League Two of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cambridge UnitedExeter14:00

Cambridge United - Exeter

Cambridge United are playing Exeter at the League Two of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ColchesterMorecambe14:00

Colchester - Morecambe

Colchester are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CreweSwindon Town14:00

Crewe - Swindon Town

Crewe are playing Swindon Town at the League Two of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Forest GreenMansfield Town14:00

Forest Green - Mansfield Town

Forest Green are playing Mansfield Town at the League Two of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GrimsbyLeyton Orient14:00

Grimsby - Leyton Orient

Grimsby are playing Leyton Orient at the League Two of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NewportScunthorpe United14:00

Newport - Scunthorpe United

Newport are playing Scunthorpe United at the League Two of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NorthamptonSalford City14:00

Northampton - Salford City

Northampton are playing Salford City at the League Two of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Oldham AthleticMacclesfield Town14:00

Oldham Athletic - Macclesfield Town

Oldham Athletic are playing Macclesfield Town at the League Two of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PlymouthCarlisle14:00

Plymouth - Carlisle

Plymouth are playing Carlisle at the League Two of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Port ValeStevenage14:00

Port Vale - Stevenage

Port Vale are playing Stevenage at the League Two of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

WalsallCheltenham Town14:00

Walsall - Cheltenham Town

Walsall are playing Cheltenham Town at the League Two of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Levadia TKuressaare10:00

Levadia T - Kuressaare

Levadia T are playing Kuressaare at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on October 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

PaideTallinna Kalev10:00

Paide - Tallinna Kalev

Paide are playing Tallinna Kalev at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on October 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Trans NarvaMaardu13:00

Trans Narva - Maardu

Trans Narva are playing Maardu at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

HonkaMariehamn12:00

Honka - Mariehamn

Honka are playing Mariehamn at the Veikkausliiga, Championship Round of Finland on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

IlvesHJK Helsinki12:00

Ilves - HJK Helsinki

Ilves are playing HJK Helsinki at the Veikkausliiga, Championship Round of Finland on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Inter TurkuKuPS12:00

Inter Turku - KuPS

Inter Turku are playing KuPS at the Veikkausliiga, Championship Round of Finland on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

HIFKRoPS12:00

HIFK - RoPS

HIFK are playing RoPS at the Veikkausliiga, Relegation Round of Finland on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KPVVaasan PS12:00

KPV - Vaasan PS

KPV are playing Vaasan PS at the Veikkausliiga, Relegation Round of Finland on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SJKLahti12:00

SJK - Lahti

SJK are playing Lahti at the Veikkausliiga, Relegation Round of Finland on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Le HavreLorient13:00

Le Havre - Lorient

Le Havre are playing Lorient at the Ligue 2 of France on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Torpedo K.Saburtalo11:00

Torpedo K. - Saburtalo

Torpedo K. are playing Saburtalo at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Dinamo Tb.Lokomotiv Tbilisi14:00

Dinamo Tb. - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Dinamo Tb. are playing Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RegensburgSandhausen11:00

Regensburg - Sandhausen

Regensburg are playing Sandhausen at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

St. PauliDarmstadt11:00

St. Pauli - Darmstadt

St. Pauli are playing Darmstadt at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Wehen WiesbadenHeidenheim11:00

Wehen Wiesbaden - Heidenheim

Wehen Wiesbaden are playing Heidenheim at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

1860 MunchenUerdingen12:00

1860 Munchen - Uerdingen

1860 Munchen are playing Uerdingen at the 3. Liga of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Eintracht BraunschweigUnterhaching12:00

Eintracht Braunschweig - Unterhaching

Eintracht Braunschweig are playing Unterhaching at the 3. Liga of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

IngolstadtChemnitzer12:00

Ingolstadt - Chemnitzer

Ingolstadt are playing Chemnitzer at the 3. Liga of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

MagdeburgHansa12:00

Magdeburg - Hansa

Magdeburg are playing Hansa at the 3. Liga of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Preussen MunsterSonnenhof Grosaspach12:00

Preussen Munster - Sonnenhof Grosaspach

Preussen Munster are playing Sonnenhof Grosaspach at the 3. Liga of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Waldhof MannheimHallescher FC12:00

Waldhof Mannheim - Hallescher FC

Waldhof Mannheim are playing Hallescher FC at the 3. Liga of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

OlympiakosOFI16:30

Olympiakos - OFI

Olympiakos are playing OFI at the Super League 1 of Greece on October 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

PanaitolikosLarissa17:00

Panaitolikos - Larissa

Panaitolikos are playing Larissa at the Super League 1 of Greece on October 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DebrecenDiosgyor15:00

Debrecen - Diosgyor

Debrecen are playing Diosgyor at the NB I of Hungary on October 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KaposvarVarda15:00

Kaposvar - Varda

Kaposvar are playing Varda at the NB I of Hungary on October 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MezokovesdFehervar15:00

Mezokovesd - Fehervar

Mezokovesd are playing Fehervar at the NB I of Hungary on October 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PuskasPaks15:00

Puskas - Paks

Puskas are playing Paks at the NB I of Hungary on October 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZalaegerszegHonved15:00

Zalaegerszeg - Honved

Zalaegerszeg are playing Honved at the NB I of Hungary on October 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FerencvarosUjpest17:30

Ferencvaros - Ujpest

Ferencvaros are playing Ujpest at the NB I of Hungary on October 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Sligo RoversDerry City18:45

Sligo Rovers - Derry City

Sligo Rovers are playing Derry City at the Premier Division of Ireland on October 19. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Juve StabiaPordenone13:00

Juve Stabia - Pordenone

Juve Stabia are playing Pordenone at the Serie B of Italy on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PescaraSpezia13:00

Pescara - Spezia

Pescara are playing Spezia at the Serie B of Italy on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VeneziaSalernitana13:00

Venezia - Salernitana

Venezia are playing Salernitana at the Serie B of Italy on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Virtus EntellaTrapani13:00

Virtus Entella - Trapani

Virtus Entella are playing Trapani at the Serie B of Italy on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BeneventoPerugia16:00

Benevento - Perugia

Benevento are playing Perugia at the Serie B of Italy on October 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VentspilsRiga11:00

Ventspils - Riga

Ventspils are playing Riga at the Virsliga of Latvia on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Rigas FSDaugava D13:00

Rigas FS - Daugava D

Rigas FS are playing Daugava D at the Virsliga of Latvia on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

RiteriaiKauno Zalgiris10:00

Riteriai - Kauno Zalgiris

Riteriai are playing Kauno Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on October 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

PanevezysAtlantas14:00

Panevezys - Atlantas

Panevezys are playing Atlantas at the A Lyga of Lithuania on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ZalgirisStumbrasPostponedPst

Zalgiris - Stumbras

Zalgiris are playing Stumbras at the A Lyga of Lithuania on October 19.

SirensFloriana FC13:00

Sirens - Floriana FC

Sirens are playing Floriana FC at the Premier Division of Malta on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Birkirkara FCGzira United15:15

Birkirkara FC - Gzira United

Birkirkara FC are playing Gzira United at the Premier Division of Malta on October 19. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

FK Kom PodgoricaBuducnost11:30

FK Kom Podgorica - Buducnost

FK Kom Podgorica are playing Buducnost at the 1. Division of Montenegro on October 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

IskraSutjeska Niksic11:30

Iskra - Sutjeska Niksic

Iskra are playing Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on October 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Mladost PodgoricaGrbalj Radanovici11:30

Mladost Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici

Mladost Podgorica are playing Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on October 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Rudar PljevljaOFK Titograd11:30

Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd

Rudar Pljevlja are playing OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on October 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

ZetaOFK Petrovac11:30

Zeta - OFK Petrovac

Zeta are playing OFK Petrovac at the 1. Division of Montenegro on October 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

s-GravenzandeSteDoCo12:30

s-Gravenzande - SteDoCo

s-Gravenzande are playing SteDoCo at the National Cup of Netherlands on October 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

BorecShkupi12:30

Borec - Shkupi

Borec are playing Shkupi at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on October 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

MakedonijaVardar12:30

Makedonija - Vardar

Makedonija are playing Vardar at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on October 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

RabotnickiStruga12:30

Rabotnicki - Struga

Rabotnicki are playing Struga at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on October 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

SileksRenova Dzepciste12:30

Sileks - Renova Dzepciste

Sileks are playing Renova Dzepciste at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on October 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

KongsvingerHam-Kam13:30

Kongsvinger - Ham-Kam

Kongsvinger are playing Ham-Kam at the 1. Division of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

KristiansundRosenborg16:00

Kristiansund - Rosenborg

Kristiansund are playing Rosenborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ValerengaStabek18:30

Valerenga - Stabek

Valerenga are playing Stabek at the Eliteserien of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

KoronaWisla Plock13:00

Korona - Wisla Plock

Korona are playing Wisla Plock at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LegiaLech15:30

Legia - Lech

Legia are playing Lech at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

JagielloniaCracovia18:00

Jagiellonia - Cracovia

Jagiellonia are playing Cracovia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Olimpia GRadomiak Radom15:00

Olimpia G - Radomiak Radom

Olimpia G are playing Radomiak Radom at the I Liga of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Warta PoznanZaglebie Sosnowiec15:45

Warta Poznan - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Warta Poznan are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

PodbeskidzieJastrzebie16:00

Podbeskidzie - Jastrzebie

Podbeskidzie are playing Jastrzebie at the I Liga of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NiecieczaBelchatow17:00

Nieciecza - Belchatow

Nieciecza are playing Belchatow at the I Liga of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CondeixaRio Ave10:15

Condeixa - Rio Ave

Condeixa are playing Rio Ave at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 19. The match will kick off 10:15 UTC.

SintraGuimaraes13:00

Sintra - Guimaraes

Sintra are playing Guimaraes at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Academico ViseuReal14:00

Academico Viseu - Real

Academico Viseu are playing Real at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AmoraSanjoanense14:00

Amora - Sanjoanense

Amora are playing Sanjoanense at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

EspinhoVilafranquense14:00

Espinho - Vilafranquense

Espinho are playing Vilafranquense at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Fabril BarreiroMoreirense14:00

Fabril Barreiro - Moreirense

Fabril Barreiro are playing Moreirense at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LouletanoPacos de Ferreira14:00

Louletano - Pacos de Ferreira

Louletano are playing Pacos de Ferreira at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PevidemBelenenses14:00

Pevidem - Belenenses

Pevidem are playing Belenenses at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PenafielGil Vicente15:00

Penafiel - Gil Vicente

Penafiel are playing Gil Vicente at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FeirenseTondela16:00

Feirense - Tondela

Feirense are playing Tondela at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SC FarenseAves16:00

SC Farense - Aves

SC Farense are playing Aves at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AcademicaPortimonense17:00

Academica - Portimonense

Academica are playing Portimonense at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CoimbroesPorto17:45

Coimbroes - Porto

Coimbroes are playing Porto at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 19. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

LecaBraga19:45

Leca - Braga

Leca are playing Braga at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ClujUniversitatea Craiova17:30

Cluj - Universitatea Craiova

Cluj are playing Universitatea Craiova at the Liga 1 of Romania on October 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Luch-EnergiaYenisey06:00

Luch-Energia - Yenisey

Luch-Energia are playing Yenisey at the FNL of Russia on October 19. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

SKA KhabarovskTom06:00

SKA Khabarovsk - Tom

SKA Khabarovsk are playing Tom at the FNL of Russia on October 19. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

AvangardTekstilshik12:00

Avangard - Tekstilshik

Avangard are playing Tekstilshik at the FNL of Russia on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

MordoviaFK Krasnodar-212:00

Mordovia - FK Krasnodar-2

Mordovia are playing FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL of Russia on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Nizhnyi NovgorodKhimki12:00

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Khimki

Nizhnyi Novgorod are playing Khimki at the FNL of Russia on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ArmavirRotor14:00

Armavir - Rotor

Armavir are playing Rotor at the FNL of Russia on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC ChaykaSpartak-214:00

FC Chayka - Spartak-2

FC Chayka are playing Spartak-2 at the FNL of Russia on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FakelShinnik14:00

Fakel - Shinnik

Fakel are playing Shinnik at the FNL of Russia on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BalticaNeftekhimik15:00

Baltica - Neftekhimik

Baltica are playing Neftekhimik at the FNL of Russia on October 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TorpedoChertanovo15:00

Torpedo - Chertanovo

Torpedo are playing Chertanovo at the FNL of Russia on October 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ArbroathGreenock Morton14:00

Arbroath - Greenock Morton

Arbroath are playing Greenock Morton at the Championship of Scotland on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DundeePartick Thistle14:00

Dundee - Partick Thistle

Dundee are playing Partick Thistle at the Championship of Scotland on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DunfermlineAyr United14:00

Dunfermline - Ayr United

Dunfermline are playing Ayr United at the Championship of Scotland on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Inverness C.TAlloa Athletic14:00

Inverness C.T - Alloa Athletic

Inverness C.T are playing Alloa Athletic at the Championship of Scotland on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Queen of the SouthDundee United14:00

Queen of the South - Dundee United

Queen of the South are playing Dundee United at the Championship of Scotland on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AirdrieoniansMontrose14:00

Airdrieonians - Montrose

Airdrieonians are playing Montrose at the Division 1 of Scotland on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ClydeRaith Rovers14:00

Clyde - Raith Rovers

Clyde are playing Raith Rovers at the Division 1 of Scotland on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

East FifeForfar Athletic14:00

East Fife - Forfar Athletic

East Fife are playing Forfar Athletic at the Division 1 of Scotland on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FalkirkPeterhead14:00

Falkirk - Peterhead

Falkirk are playing Peterhead at the Division 1 of Scotland on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

StranraerDumbarton14:00

Stranraer - Dumbarton

Stranraer are playing Dumbarton at the Division 1 of Scotland on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Auchinleck TalbotCove Rangers13:30

Auchinleck Talbot - Cove Rangers

Auchinleck Talbot are playing Cove Rangers at the FA Cup of Scotland on October 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PenicuikStenhousemuir13:30

Penicuik - Stenhousemuir

Penicuik are playing Stenhousemuir at the FA Cup of Scotland on October 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Albion RoversFort William14:00

Albion Rovers - Fort William

Albion Rovers are playing Fort William at the FA Cup of Scotland on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Annan AthleticBrechin City14:00

Annan Athletic - Brechin City

Annan Athletic are playing Brechin City at the FA Cup of Scotland on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ClachnacuddinBrora Rangers14:00

Clachnacuddin - Brora Rangers

Clachnacuddin are playing Brora Rangers at the FA Cup of Scotland on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CowdenbeathBroxburn Athletic14:00

Cowdenbeath - Broxburn Athletic

Cowdenbeath are playing Broxburn Athletic at the FA Cup of Scotland on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

East KilbrideGretna14:00

East Kilbride - Gretna

East Kilbride are playing Gretna at the FA Cup of Scotland on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Elgin CityBerwick Rangers14:00

Elgin City - Berwick Rangers

Elgin City are playing Berwick Rangers at the FA Cup of Scotland on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Formartine UtdGala Fairydean14:00

Formartine Utd - Gala Fairydean

Formartine Utd are playing Gala Fairydean at the FA Cup of Scotland on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lochee UtdBSC Glasgow14:00

Lochee Utd - BSC Glasgow

Lochee Utd are playing BSC Glasgow at the FA Cup of Scotland on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RothesInverurie Locos14:00

Rothes - Inverurie Locos

Rothes are playing Inverurie Locos at the FA Cup of Scotland on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SpartansQueens Park14:00

Spartans - Queens Park

Spartans are playing Queens Park at the FA Cup of Scotland on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Stirling AlbionStrathspey Thistle14:00

Stirling Albion - Strathspey Thistle

Stirling Albion are playing Strathspey Thistle at the FA Cup of Scotland on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Mladost LucaniPartizan13:00

Mladost Lucani - Partizan

Mladost Lucani are playing Partizan at the Super Liga of Serbia on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

JavorBacka Topola16:00

Javor - Backa Topola

Javor are playing Backa Topola at the Super Liga of Serbia on October 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Proleter Novi SadRadnik Surdulica16:00

Proleter Novi Sad - Radnik Surdulica

Proleter Novi Sad are playing Radnik Surdulica at the Super Liga of Serbia on October 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Radnicki NisNapredak16:00

Radnicki Nis - Napredak

Radnicki Nis are playing Napredak at the Super Liga of Serbia on October 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Spartak SuboticaIndjija16:00

Spartak Subotica - Indjija

Spartak Subotica are playing Indjija at the Super Liga of Serbia on October 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VozdovacMacva Sabac16:00

Vozdovac - Macva Sabac

Vozdovac are playing Macva Sabac at the Super Liga of Serbia on October 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NitraRuzomberok15:00

Nitra - Ruzomberok

Nitra are playing Ruzomberok at the Super Liga of Slovakia on October 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SeredSpartak Trnava15:00

Sered - Spartak Trnava

Sered are playing Spartak Trnava at the Super Liga of Slovakia on October 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SlovanPohronie15:00

Slovan - Pohronie

Slovan are playing Pohronie at the Super Liga of Slovakia on October 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZilinaZemplin Michalovce15:00

Zilina - Zemplin Michalovce

Zilina are playing Zemplin Michalovce at the Super Liga of Slovakia on October 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MuraTriglav12:30

Mura - Triglav

Mura are playing Triglav at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on October 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

OlimpijaRudar Velenje14:45

Olimpija - Rudar Velenje

Olimpija are playing Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on October 19. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

CeljeDomzale16:45

Celje - Domzale

Celje are playing Domzale at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on October 19. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

AD AlcorconAlmeria14:00

AD Alcorcon - Almeria

AD Alcorcon are playing Almeria at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PonferradinaNumancia14:00

Ponferradina - Numancia

Ponferradina are playing Numancia at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ElcheSporting Gijon16:00

Elche - Sporting Gijon

Elche are playing Sporting Gijon at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LugoHuesca16:00

Lugo - Huesca

Lugo are playing Huesca at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ExtremaduraRayo Vallecano18:00

Extremadura - Rayo Vallecano

Extremadura are playing Rayo Vallecano at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GAISVarberg11:30

GAIS - Varberg

GAIS are playing Varberg at the Superettan of Sweden on October 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

BrommapojkarnaDalkurd14:00

Brommapojkarna - Dalkurd

Brommapojkarna are playing Dalkurd at the Superettan of Sweden on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VasterasMjallby14:00

Vasteras - Mjallby

Vasteras are playing Mjallby at the Superettan of Sweden on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HelsingborgHacken11:30

Helsingborg - Hacken

Helsingborg are playing Hacken at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on October 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Ostersunds FKSirius14:00

Ostersunds FK - Sirius

Ostersunds FK are playing Sirius at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BaselThun17:00

Basel - Thun

Basel are playing Thun at the Super League of Switzerland on October 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Young BoysXamax17:00

Young Boys - Xamax

Young Boys are playing Xamax at the Super League of Switzerland on October 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ChiassoKriens15:00

Chiasso - Kriens

Chiasso are playing Kriens at the Challenge League of Switzerland on October 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Stade Lausanne OuchyWil15:00

Stade Lausanne Ouchy - Wil

Stade Lausanne Ouchy are playing Wil at the Challenge League of Switzerland on October 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WinterthurVaduz16:00

Winterthur - Vaduz

Winterthur are playing Vaduz at the Challenge League of Switzerland on October 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SchaffhausenGrasshoppers17:00

Schaffhausen - Grasshoppers

Schaffhausen are playing Grasshoppers at the Challenge League of Switzerland on October 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AntalyasporGenclerbirligi12:00

Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi

Antalyaspor are playing Genclerbirligi at the Super Lig of Turkey on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Istanbul BasaksehirGoztepe14:30

Istanbul Basaksehir - Goztepe

Istanbul Basaksehir are playing Goztepe at the Super Lig of Turkey on October 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

TrabzonsporB.B. Gaziantep14:30

Trabzonspor - B.B. Gaziantep

Trabzonspor are playing B.B. Gaziantep at the Super Lig of Turkey on October 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

AnkaragucuBesiktas17:00

Ankaragucu - Besiktas

Ankaragucu are playing Besiktas at the Super Lig of Turkey on October 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HataysporDemirspor Adana11:00

Hatayspor - Demirspor Adana

Hatayspor are playing Demirspor Adana at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

BursasporUmraniyespor13:30

Bursaspor - Umraniyespor

Bursaspor are playing Umraniyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Menemen BelediyesporErzurum BB16:00

Menemen Belediyespor - Erzurum BB

Menemen Belediyespor are playing Erzurum BB at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KarpatyLviv11:00

Karpaty - Lviv

Karpaty are playing Lviv at the Premier League of Ukraine on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ZoryaDesna14:00

Zorya - Desna

Zorya are playing Desna at the Premier League of Ukraine on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AirbusNewtown13:30

Airbus - Newtown

Airbus are playing Newtown at the Premier League of Wales on October 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Bala TownBarry Town13:30

Bala Town - Barry Town

Bala Town are playing Barry Town at the Premier League of Wales on October 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Cardiff MUConnahs QN13:30

Cardiff MU - Connahs QN

Cardiff MU are playing Connahs QN at the Premier League of Wales on October 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PenybontTNS13:30

Penybont - TNS

Penybont are playing TNS at the Premier League of Wales on October 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Guangzou R FShandong Luneng09:30

Guangzou R F - Shandong Luneng

Guangzou R F are playing Shandong Luneng at the Super League of China on October 19. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Beijing GuoanShanghai SIPG11:35

Beijing Guoan - Shanghai SIPG

Beijing Guoan are playing Shanghai SIPG at the Super League of China on October 19. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Vissel KobeF.C.Tokyo04:00

Vissel Kobe - F.C.Tokyo

Vissel Kobe are playing F.C.Tokyo at the J-League of Japan on October 19. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Gamba OsakaKawasaki Frontale05:00

Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale

Gamba Osaka are playing Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League of Japan on October 19. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Nagoya Grampus EightVegalta Sendai05:00

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vegalta Sendai

Nagoya Grampus Eight are playing Vegalta Sendai at the J-League of Japan on October 19. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Shimizu S-PulseSanfrecce Hiroshima05:00

Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Shimizu S-Pulse are playing Sanfrecce Hiroshima at the J-League of Japan on October 19. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Yokohama F. MarinosShonan Bellmare05:00

Yokohama F. Marinos - Shonan Bellmare

Yokohama F. Marinos are playing Shonan Bellmare at the J-League of Japan on October 19. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Jubilo IwataSagan Tosu06:00

Jubilo Iwata - Sagan Tosu

Jubilo Iwata are playing Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on October 19. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Avispa FukuokaAlbirex Niigata05:00

Avispa Fukuoka - Albirex Niigata

Avispa Fukuoka are playing Albirex Niigata at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 19. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Kyoto Purple SangaYokohama FC05:00

Kyoto Purple Sanga - Yokohama FC

Kyoto Purple Sanga are playing Yokohama FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 19. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Tokyo VerdyVentforet Kofu06:00

Tokyo Verdy - Ventforet Kofu

Tokyo Verdy are playing Ventforet Kofu at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 19. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Omiya ArdijaTokushima Vortis07:00

Omiya Ardija - Tokushima Vortis

Omiya Ardija are playing Tokushima Vortis at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 19. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Kagoshima UnitedRenofa Yamaguchi04:00

Kagoshima United - Renofa Yamaguchi

Kagoshima United are playing Renofa Yamaguchi at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 20. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

GifuEhime FC05:00

Gifu - Ehime FC

Gifu are playing Ehime FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 20. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Mito HollyhockMachida Zelvia05:00

Mito Hollyhock - Machida Zelvia

Mito Hollyhock are playing Machida Zelvia at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 20. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Tochigi SCFC Ryukyu05:00

Tochigi SC - FC Ryukyu

Tochigi SC are playing FC Ryukyu at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 20. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Zweigen KanazawaMontedio Yamagata05:00

Zweigen Kanazawa - Montedio Yamagata

Zweigen Kanazawa are playing Montedio Yamagata at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 20. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

JEF United IchiharaKashiwa Reysol06:00

JEF United Ichihara - Kashiwa Reysol

JEF United Ichihara are playing Kashiwa Reysol at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 20. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Fagiano OkayamaV-Varen Nagasaki07:00

Fagiano Okayama - V-Varen Nagasaki

Fagiano Okayama are playing V-Varen Nagasaki at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 20. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

AtyrauZhetysu10:00

Atyrau - Zhetysu

Atyrau are playing Zhetysu at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

IrtishKaisar10:00

Irtish - Kaisar

Irtish are playing Kaisar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Gangwon FCFC Seoul05:00

Gangwon FC - FC Seoul

Gangwon FC are playing FC Seoul at the K-League Championship round of Korea Rep. on October 20. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Jeonbuk MotorsPohang Steelers07:00

Jeonbuk Motors - Pohang Steelers

Jeonbuk Motors are playing Pohang Steelers at the K-League Championship round of Korea Rep. on October 20. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Suwon BluewingsGyeongnam FC05:00

Suwon Bluewings - Gyeongnam FC

Suwon Bluewings are playing Gyeongnam FC at the K-League: Relegation Round of Korea Rep. on October 19. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

SeongnamIncheon United07:00

Seongnam - Incheon United

Seongnam are playing Incheon United at the K-League: Relegation Round of Korea Rep. on October 19. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Sangju SangmuJeju United09:00

Sangju Sangmu - Jeju United

Sangju Sangmu are playing Jeju United at the K-League: Relegation Round of Korea Rep. on October 19. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Gwangju SangmuAnyang04:00

Gwangju Sangmu - Anyang

Gwangju Sangmu are playing Anyang at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Jeonnam DragonsBucheon 199506:00

Jeonnam Dragons - Bucheon 1995

Jeonnam Dragons are playing Bucheon 1995 at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Asan MugunghwaDaejeon Citizen08:00

Asan Mugunghwa - Daejeon Citizen

Asan Mugunghwa are playing Daejeon Citizen at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Busan I ParkAnsan Greeners04:00

Busan I Park - Ansan Greeners

Busan I Park are playing Ansan Greeners at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Suwon CitySeoul E-Land06:00

Suwon City - Seoul E-Land

Suwon City are playing Seoul E-Land at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Al Rayyan SCQatar SC14:25

Al Rayyan SC - Qatar SC

Al Rayyan SC are playing Qatar SC at the Stars League of Qatar on October 19. The match will kick off 14:25 UTC.

Al Sailiya SCAl Wakra SC14:25

Al Sailiya SC - Al Wakra SC

Al Sailiya SC are playing Al Wakra SC at the Stars League of Qatar on October 19. The match will kick off 14:25 UTC.

Al Ahli SCAl Shahaniya16:35

Al Ahli SC - Al Shahaniya

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on October 19. The match will kick off 16:35 UTC.

Al Shabab RiyadhAl Ittifaq Dammam15:05

Al Shabab Riyadh - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Shabab Riyadh are playing Al Ittifaq Dammam at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 19. The match will kick off 15:05 UTC.

Al Raed BuraidahAl Nasr Riyadh15:10

Al Raed Buraidah - Al Nasr Riyadh

Al Raed Buraidah are playing Al Nasr Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 19. The match will kick off 15:10 UTC.

Al Wahda MeccaAl Ittihad Jeddah17:00

Al Wahda Mecca - Al Ittihad Jeddah

Al Wahda Mecca are playing Al Ittihad Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al AinHatta Dubai14:30

Al Ain - Hatta Dubai

Al Ain are playing Hatta Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on October 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al Khaleej Khor FakkanAl Jazeera Abu Dhabi14:30

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan are playing Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on October 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al Shabab Al AhliBani Yas14:30

Al Shabab Al Ahli - Bani Yas

Al Shabab Al Ahli are playing Bani Yas at the Premier League of Uae on October 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al Wahda FC Abu DhabiAl Nasr14:30

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi - Al Nasr

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi are playing Al Nasr at the Premier League of Uae on October 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al Wasl DubaiAl Sharjah17:00

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Sharjah

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Al Sharjah at the Premier League of Uae on October 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SurkhonNavbahor Namangan10:15

Surkhon - Navbahor Namangan

Surkhon are playing Navbahor Namangan at the PFL of Uzbekistan on October 19. The match will kick off 10:15 UTC.

Dinamo SamarkandPakhtakor11:30

Dinamo Samarkand - Pakhtakor

Dinamo Samarkand are playing Pakhtakor at the PFL of Uzbekistan on October 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv TashkentBuxoro11:30

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Buxoro

Lokomotiv Tashkent are playing Buxoro at the PFL of Uzbekistan on October 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Nasaf QarshiAndijon FK12:30

Nasaf Qarshi - Andijon FK

Nasaf Qarshi are playing Andijon FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on October 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Cruz AzulMorelia22:00

Cruz Azul - Morelia

Cruz Azul are playing Morelia at the Apertura of Mexico on October 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

PachucaJuarez00:00

Pachuca - Juarez

Pachuca are playing Juarez at the Apertura of Mexico on October 20. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

NecaxaAmerica02:00

Necaxa - America

Necaxa are playing America at the Apertura of Mexico on October 20. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Atlanta UnitedNew England Revolution17:00

Atlanta United - New England Revolution

Atlanta United are playing New England Revolution at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on October 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Seattle SoundersDallas19:30

Seattle Sounders - Dallas

Seattle Sounders are playing Dallas at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on October 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Toronto FCD.C. United22:00

Toronto FC - D.C. United

Toronto FC are playing D.C. United at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on October 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Real Salt LakePortland Timbers02:00

Real Salt Lake - Portland Timbers

Real Salt Lake are playing Portland Timbers at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on October 20. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

BanfieldTucuman16:15

Banfield - Tucuman

Banfield are playing Tucuman at the Primera Division of Argentina on October 19. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

IndependienteArgentinos Juniors18:30

Independiente - Argentinos Juniors

Independiente are playing Argentinos Juniors at the Primera Division of Argentina on October 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Patronato de ParanaNewells Old Boys20:45

Patronato de Parana - Newells Old Boys

Patronato de Parana are playing Newells Old Boys at the Primera Division of Argentina on October 19. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

Talleres CordobaLanus23:00

Talleres Cordoba - Lanus

Talleres Cordoba are playing Lanus at the Primera Division of Argentina on October 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

The StrongestAurora19:00

The Strongest - Aurora

The Strongest are playing Aurora at the Clausura of Bolivia on October 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sport Boys WarnesBlooming21:15

Sport Boys Warnes - Blooming

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Blooming at the Clausura of Bolivia on October 19. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Royal PariClub Destroyers23:30

Royal Pari - Club Destroyers

Royal Pari are playing Club Destroyers at the Clausura of Bolivia on October 19. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

FortalezaGremio20:00

Fortaleza - Gremio

Fortaleza are playing Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on October 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CorinthiansCruzeiro22:00

Corinthians - Cruzeiro

Corinthians are playing Cruzeiro at the Serie A of Brasil on October 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

OesteAmerica MG19:30

Oeste - America MG

Oeste are playing America MG at the Serie B of Brasil on October 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Ponte PretaBragantino19:30

Ponte Preta - Bragantino

Ponte Preta are playing Bragantino at the Serie B of Brasil on October 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Vila NovaCoritiba19:30

Vila Nova - Coritiba

Vila Nova are playing Coritiba at the Serie B of Brasil on October 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Operario PRSao Bento22:00

Operario PR - Sao Bento

Operario PR are playing Sao Bento at the Serie B of Brasil on October 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

ParanaFigueirense22:00

Parana - Figueirense

Parana are playing Figueirense at the Serie B of Brasil on October 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

PalestinoUnion Espanola15:30

Palestino - Union Espanola

Palestino are playing Union Espanola at the Primera Division of Chile on October 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Audax ItalianoCobresal20:30

Audax Italiano - Cobresal

Audax Italiano are playing Cobresal at the Primera Division of Chile on October 19. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

PatriotasPasto19:00

Patriotas - Pasto

Patriotas are playing Pasto at the Clausura of Colombia on October 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Once CaldasAtletico Huila21:00

Once Caldas - Atletico Huila

Once Caldas are playing Atletico Huila at the Clausura of Colombia on October 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

America de CaliAtletico Nacional22:00

America de Cali - Atletico Nacional

America de Cali are playing Atletico Nacional at the Clausura of Colombia on October 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Deportes TolimaCucuta23:00

Deportes Tolima - Cucuta

Deportes Tolima are playing Cucuta at the Clausura of Colombia on October 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JuniorMillonarios01:00

Junior - Millonarios

Junior are playing Millonarios at the Clausura of Colombia on October 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Independiente Del ValleAucas18:00

Independiente Del Valle - Aucas

Independiente Del Valle are playing Aucas at the Serie A of Ecuador on October 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Guayaquil CityEl Nacional20:15

Guayaquil City - El Nacional

Guayaquil City are playing El Nacional at the Serie A of Ecuador on October 19. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Dep. MacaraDeportivo Cuenca22:30

Dep. Macara - Deportivo Cuenca

Dep. Macara are playing Deportivo Cuenca at the Serie A of Ecuador on October 19. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

LibertadSol de America21:10

Libertad - Sol de America

Libertad are playing Sol de America at the Clausura of Paraguay on October 19. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

River Plate AsOlimpia23:15

River Plate As - Olimpia

River Plate As are playing Olimpia at the Clausura of Paraguay on October 19. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Inti Gas AyacuchoUnion Comercio20:30

Inti Gas Ayacucho - Union Comercio

Inti Gas Ayacucho are playing Union Comercio at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 19. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Academia CantolaoReal Garcilaso22:45

Academia Cantolao - Real Garcilaso

Academia Cantolao are playing Real Garcilaso at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 19. The match will kick off 22:45 UTC.

Sport BoysUniv. San Martin01:00

Sport Boys - Univ. San Martin

Sport Boys are playing Univ. San Martin at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Atletico ProgresoDanubio19:00

Atletico Progreso - Danubio

Atletico Progreso are playing Danubio at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FenixPlaza Colonia19:00

Fenix - Plaza Colonia

Fenix are playing Plaza Colonia at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nacional M.Cerro M.22:00

Nacional M. - Cerro M.

Nacional M. are playing Cerro M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Western United FCPerth Glory06:00

Western United FC - Perth Glory

Western United FC are playing Perth Glory at the A-League of Australia on October 19. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Central Coast MarinersNewcastle Jets08:30

Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle Jets

Central Coast Mariners are playing Newcastle Jets at the A-League of Australia on October 19. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Melbourne CityAdelaide United05:00

Melbourne City - Adelaide United

Melbourne City are playing Adelaide United at the A-League of Australia on October 20. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Sydney FCWellington Phoenix07:00

Sydney FC - Wellington Phoenix

Sydney FC are playing Wellington Phoenix at the A-League of Australia on October 20. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Luftetari GjirokasterBylis12:00

Luftetari Gjirokaster - Bylis

Luftetari Gjirokaster are playing Bylis at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KF TiranaLaci15:00

KF Tirana - Laci

KF Tirana are playing Laci at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on October 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SkenderbeuKukesi15:00

Skenderbeu - Kukesi

Skenderbeu are playing Kukesi at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on October 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VllazniaPartizani15:00

Vllaznia - Partizani

Vllaznia are playing Partizani at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on October 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BurreliKorabi Peshkopi12:00

Burreli - Korabi Peshkopi

Burreli are playing Korabi Peshkopi at the Division 1 of Albania on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Dinamo TiranaErzeni12:00

Dinamo Tirana - Erzeni

Dinamo Tirana are playing Erzeni at the Division 1 of Albania on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ElbasaniPogradeci12:00

Elbasani - Pogradeci

Elbasani are playing Pogradeci at the Division 1 of Albania on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Iliria Fushe KrujeBesa12:00

Iliria Fushe Kruje - Besa

Iliria Fushe Kruje are playing Besa at the Division 1 of Albania on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

LushnjaOriku12:00

Lushnja - Oriku

Lushnja are playing Oriku at the Division 1 of Albania on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ShenkolliApolonia12:00

Shenkolli - Apolonia

Shenkolli are playing Apolonia at the Division 1 of Albania on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ShkumbiniKastrioti12:00

Shkumbini - Kastrioti

Shkumbini are playing Kastrioti at the Division 1 of Albania on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Terbuni PukeBeselidhja12:00

Terbuni Puke - Beselidhja

Terbuni Puke are playing Beselidhja at the Division 1 of Albania on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Turbina CerrikDevoli12:00

Turbina Cerrik - Devoli

Turbina Cerrik are playing Devoli at the Division 1 of Albania on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Veleciku KoplikEgnatia R12:00

Veleciku Koplik - Egnatia R

Veleciku Koplik are playing Egnatia R at the Division 1 of Albania on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Wolfsberger AC-2Ried-213:00

Wolfsberger AC-2 - Ried-2

Wolfsberger AC-2 are playing Ried-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GurtenHertha Wels14:00

Gurten - Hertha Wels

Gurten are playing Hertha Wels at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AllerheiligenWolfsberg15:30

Allerheiligen - Wolfsberg

Allerheiligen are playing Wolfsberg at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

St. AnnaDeutschlandsberger17:00

St. Anna - Deutschlandsberger

St. Anna are playing Deutschlandsberger at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Anif-Salzburg-2Bischofshofen13:00

Anif-Salzburg-2 - Bischofshofen

Anif-Salzburg-2 are playing Bischofshofen at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Austria SalzburgGrodig14:00

Austria Salzburg - Grodig

Austria Salzburg are playing Grodig at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Wiener ViktoriaWiener SK14:00

Wiener Viktoria - Wiener SK

Wiener Viktoria are playing Wiener SK at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LeobendorfAdmira-216:00

Leobendorf - Admira-2

Leobendorf are playing Admira-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Innsbruck WBergheim W12:00

Innsbruck W - Bergheim W

Innsbruck W are playing Bergheim W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KitzbuhelKufstein14:30

Kitzbuhel - Kufstein

Kitzbuhel are playing Kufstein at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on October 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Dornbirner SVRothis12:00

Dornbirner SV - Rothis

Dornbirner SV are playing Rothis at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

HohenemsBregenz14:00

Hohenems - Bregenz

Hohenems are playing Bregenz at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LangeneggAustria Lustenau-214:00

Langenegg - Austria Lustenau-2

Langenegg are playing Austria Lustenau-2 at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LauterachRW Rankweil15:00

Lauterach - RW Rankweil

Lauterach are playing RW Rankweil at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on October 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GabalaQarabag13:00

Gabala - Qarabag

Gabala are playing Qarabag at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KeslaSabah FK15:15

Kesla - Sabah FK

Kesla are playing Sabah FK at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on October 19. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

MOIKSabah-211:00

MOIK - Sabah-2

MOIK are playing Sabah-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sumgayit-2Turan Tovuz11:00

Sumgayit-2 - Turan Tovuz

Sumgayit-2 are playing Turan Tovuz at the First Division of Azerbaijan on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Khimik SvetlogorskRuh Brest11:00

Khimik Svetlogorsk - Ruh Brest

Khimik Svetlogorsk are playing Ruh Brest at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SlonimKrumkachy11:00

Slonim - Krumkachy

Slonim are playing Krumkachy at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

BaranovichiSmorgon12:00

Baranovichi - Smorgon

Baranovichi are playing Smorgon at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

GranitOrsha12:00

Granit - Orsha

Granit are playing Orsha at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Smolevichi-STILida12:00

Smolevichi-STI - Lida

Smolevichi-STI are playing Lida at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SputnikNaftan12:00

Sputnik - Naftan

Sputnik are playing Naftan at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

VolnaBelshina13:00

Volna - Belshina

Volna are playing Belshina at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dessel SportLa Louviere Centre17:30

Dessel Sport - La Louviere Centre

Dessel Sport are playing La Louviere Centre at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on October 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Thes SportFC Liege17:30

Thes Sport - FC Liege

Thes Sport are playing FC Liege at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on October 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

CS ViseDender18:00

CS Vise - Dender

CS Vise are playing Dender at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on October 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

HeistDeinze18:00

Heist - Deinze

Heist are playing Deinze at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on October 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Olympic CharleroiLierse Kempenzonen18:00

Olympic Charleroi - Lierse Kempenzonen

Olympic Charleroi are playing Lierse Kempenzonen at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on October 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

TubizeRFC Seraing18:00

Tubize - RFC Seraing

Tubize are playing RFC Seraing at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on October 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Couvin-MariembourgRES Durbuy18:00

Couvin-Mariembourg - RES Durbuy

Couvin-Mariembourg are playing RES Durbuy at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on October 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

RAAL La LouviereStockay-Warfusee18:00

RAAL La Louviere - Stockay-Warfusee

RAAL La Louviere are playing Stockay-Warfusee at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on October 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

UR NamurFrancs Borains18:00

UR Namur - Francs Borains

UR Namur are playing Francs Borains at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on October 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sparta PetegemToekomst Menen17:30

Sparta Petegem - Toekomst Menen

Sparta Petegem are playing Toekomst Menen at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on October 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

KRC GentTemse18:00

KRC Gent - Temse

KRC Gent are playing Temse at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on October 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

RonseDikkelvenne18:00

Ronse - Dikkelvenne

Ronse are playing Dikkelvenne at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on October 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

HadesDuffel17:30

Hades - Duffel

Hades are playing Duffel at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on October 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

HoogstratenSporting Hasselt18:00

Hoogstraten - Sporting Hasselt

Hoogstraten are playing Sporting Hasselt at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on October 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Tuzla CityRadnik13:00

Tuzla City - Radnik

Tuzla City are playing Radnik at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Velez M.Zrinjski13:00

Velez M. - Zrinjski

Velez M. are playing Zrinjski at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ZvijezdaBorac BL13:00

Zvijezda - Borac BL

Zvijezda are playing Borac BL at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ZeljeznicarMladost Doboj16:00

Zeljeznicar - Mladost Doboj

Zeljeznicar are playing Mladost Doboj at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on October 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bratsvo GracanicaOlimpik Sarajevo12:30

Bratsvo Gracanica - Olimpik Sarajevo

Bratsvo Gracanica are playing Olimpik Sarajevo at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on October 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Buducnost BanoviciOrasje12:30

Buducnost Banovici - Orasje

Buducnost Banovici are playing Orasje at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on October 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

CapljinaRudar Kakanj12:30

Capljina - Rudar Kakanj

Capljina are playing Rudar Kakanj at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on October 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

GorazdeIgman Konjic12:30

Gorazde - Igman Konjic

Gorazde are playing Igman Konjic at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on October 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Jedinstvo BihacTravnik12:30

Jedinstvo Bihac - Travnik

Jedinstvo Bihac are playing Travnik at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on October 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Metalleghe-BSIRadnik Hadzici12:30

Metalleghe-BSI - Radnik Hadzici

Metalleghe-BSI are playing Radnik Hadzici at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on October 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Zvijezda GradaracSlaven Zivince12:30

Zvijezda Gradarac - Slaven Zivince

Zvijezda Gradarac are playing Slaven Zivince at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on October 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Krupa na VrbasuJedinstvo Brcko12:30

Krupa na Vrbasu - Jedinstvo Brcko

Krupa na Vrbasu are playing Jedinstvo Brcko at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on October 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Podrinje JanjaModrica12:30

Podrinje Janja - Modrica

Podrinje Janja are playing Modrica at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on October 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Rudar PrijedorSlavija12:30

Rudar Prijedor - Slavija

Rudar Prijedor are playing Slavija at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on October 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Tekstilac DerventaKozara Gradiska12:30

Tekstilac Derventa - Kozara Gradiska

Tekstilac Derventa are playing Kozara Gradiska at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on October 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Kariana ErdenCSKA 1948 Sofia13:00

Kariana Erden - CSKA 1948 Sofia

Kariana Erden are playing CSKA 1948 Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv G-OMontana13:00

Lokomotiv G-O - Montana

Lokomotiv G-O are playing Montana at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Strumska slavaSpartak Varna13:00

Strumska slava - Spartak Varna

Strumska slava are playing Spartak Varna at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LovechBotev Galabovo14:30

Lovech - Botev Galabovo

Lovech are playing Botev Galabovo at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

NeftochimicHebar 191814:30

Neftochimic - Hebar 1918

Neftochimic are playing Hebar 1918 at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

PirinPomorie15:00

Pirin - Pomorie

Pirin are playing Pomorie at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Orijent 1919Rudes11:00

Orijent 1919 - Rudes

Orijent 1919 are playing Rudes at the 2 HNL of Croatia on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

CibaliaOsijek-213:00

Cibalia - Osijek-2

Cibalia are playing Osijek-2 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SolinDubrava Zagreb13:00

Solin - Dubrava Zagreb

Solin are playing Dubrava Zagreb at the 2 HNL of Croatia on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AE ZakakiouXylotympouPostponedPst

AE Zakakiou - Xylotympou

AE Zakakiou are playing Xylotympou at the 2. Division of Cyprus on October 19.

Aris LimassolOmonoia Psevda12:30

Aris Limassol - Omonoia Psevda

Aris Limassol are playing Omonoia Psevda at the 2. Division of Cyprus on October 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

ChlorakaSotirasPostponedPst

Chloraka - Sotiras

Chloraka are playing Sotiras at the 2. Division of Cyprus on October 19.

Ermis AradippouOthellosPostponedPst

Ermis Aradippou - Othellos

Ermis Aradippou are playing Othellos at the 2. Division of Cyprus on October 19.

KarmiotissaOmonia Aradippou12:30

Karmiotissa - Omonia Aradippou

Karmiotissa are playing Omonia Aradippou at the 2. Division of Cyprus on October 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

YpsonasBarcelona FA W12:30

Ypsonas - Barcelona FA W

Ypsonas are playing Barcelona FA W at the 2. Division of Cyprus on October 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

YpsonasAlki OrokliniPostponedPst

Ypsonas - Alki Oroklini

Ypsonas are playing Alki Oroklini at the 2. Division of Cyprus on October 19.

Boleslav U-19Slavia Praha U-1909:00

Boleslav U-19 - Slavia Praha U-19

Boleslav U-19 are playing Slavia Praha U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Budejovice U-19Pribram U-1909:00

Budejovice U-19 - Pribram U-19

Budejovice U-19 are playing Pribram U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Opava U-19Hradec Kralove U-1910:00

Opava U-19 - Hradec Kralove U-19

Opava U-19 are playing Hradec Kralove U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Plzen U-19Brno U-1910:30

Plzen U-19 - Brno U-19

Plzen U-19 are playing Brno U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Slovacko U-19Pardubice U-1911:00

Slovacko U-19 - Pardubice U-19

Slovacko U-19 are playing Pardubice U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Lokomotiva Brno WSlovacko W09:00

Lokomotiva Brno W - Slovacko W

Lokomotiva Brno W are playing Slovacko W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Plzen WSlavia Praha W09:00

Plzen W - Slavia Praha W

Plzen W are playing Slavia Praha W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Frydek MistekVyskov08:15

Frydek Mistek - Vyskov

Frydek Mistek are playing Vyskov at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

Odra PetrkoviceOstrava-208:15

Odra Petrkovice - Ostrava-2

Odra Petrkovice are playing Ostrava-2 at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

HlucinZlin-212:30

Hlucin - Zlin-2

Hlucin are playing Zlin-2 at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

RosiceDolni Benesov12:30

Rosice - Dolni Benesov

Rosice are playing Dolni Benesov at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Uhersky BrodUnichov12:30

Uhersky Brod - Unichov

Uhersky Brod are playing Unichov at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Pribram-2Loko Vltavin08:00

Pribram-2 - Loko Vltavin

Pribram-2 are playing Loko Vltavin at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

BenesovPlzen-208:15

Benesov - Plzen-2

Benesov are playing Plzen-2 at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

Motorlet PrahaAdmira Praha08:15

Motorlet Praha - Admira Praha

Motorlet Praha are playing Admira Praha at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

StechoviceSlavia Praha-209:00

Stechovice - Slavia Praha-2

Stechovice are playing Slavia Praha-2 at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Petrin PlzenRokycany08:15

Petrin Plzen - Rokycany

Petrin Plzen are playing Rokycany at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

Jindrichuv HradecOtava Katovice08:30

Jindrichuv Hradec - Otava Katovice

Jindrichuv Hradec are playing Otava Katovice at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Sokol CizovaPrestice11:30

Sokol Cizova - Prestice

Sokol Cizova are playing Prestice at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

DoubravkaSlavoj Myto13:30

Doubravka - Slavoj Myto

Doubravka are playing Slavoj Myto at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FK HorovickoCesky Lev13:30

FK Horovicko - Cesky Lev

FK Horovicko are playing Cesky Lev at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Spartak SobeslavBudejovice-213:30

Spartak Sobeslav - Budejovice-2

Spartak Sobeslav are playing Budejovice-2 at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Hvezda ChebMarianske Lazne15:00

Hvezda Cheb - Marianske Lazne

Hvezda Cheb are playing Marianske Lazne at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

StetiAritma Praha08:15

Steti - Aritma Praha

Steti are playing Aritma Praha at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

Tatran RakovnikChomutov08:15

Tatran Rakovnik - Chomutov

Tatran Rakovnik are playing Chomutov at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

Olympie BrezovaNeratovice Byskovice13:00

Olympie Brezova - Neratovice Byskovice

Olympie Brezova are playing Neratovice Byskovice at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Cesky BrodBanik Sous13:30

Cesky Brod - Banik Sous

Cesky Brod are playing Banik Sous at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

OstrovKladno13:30

Ostrov - Kladno

Ostrov are playing Kladno at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SlanyBrandys nad Labem13:30

Slany - Brandys nad Labem

Slany are playing Brandys nad Labem at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Kutna HoraHlinsko08:15

Kutna Hora - Hlinsko

Kutna Hora are playing Hlinsko at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

Horky nad JizerouCaslav13:30

Horky nad Jizerou - Caslav

Horky nad Jizerou are playing Caslav at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Nachod DestneFK Dvur Kralove13:30

Nachod Destne - FK Dvur Kralove

Nachod Destne are playing FK Dvur Kralove at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

OstraKolin13:30

Ostra - Kolin

Ostra are playing Kolin at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TrutnovLetohrad13:30

Trutnov - Letohrad

Trutnov are playing Letohrad at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Vysoke MytoSokol Libis13:30

Vysoke Myto - Sokol Libis

Vysoke Myto are playing Sokol Libis at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Havlickuv BrodZbrojovka Brno-208:15

Havlickuv Brod - Zbrojovka Brno-2

Havlickuv Brod are playing Zbrojovka Brno-2 at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

BreclavSokol Tasovice12:30

Breclav - Sokol Tasovice

Breclav are playing Sokol Tasovice at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Bystrice nad PernstejnemStara Rise12:30

Bystrice nad Pernstejnem - Stara Rise

Bystrice nad Pernstejnem are playing Stara Rise at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

BzenecBrumov12:30

Bzenec - Brumov

Bzenec are playing Brumov at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

HraniceSumperk12:30

Hranice - Sumperk

Hranice are playing Sumperk at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Nove SadyViktorie Prerov12:30

Nove Sady - Viktorie Prerov

Nove Sady are playing Viktorie Prerov at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

SkasticeVsetin12:30

Skastice - Vsetin

Skastice are playing Vsetin at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Hermanice SlezskaNovy Jicin12:30

Hermanice Slezska - Novy Jicin

Hermanice Slezska are playing Novy Jicin at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Jablonec-2Sokol Zivanice08:15

Jablonec-2 - Sokol Zivanice

Jablonec-2 are playing Sokol Zivanice at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

Slovan VelvarySokol Brozany13:30

Slovan Velvary - Sokol Brozany

Slovan Velvary are playing Sokol Brozany at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Usti nad OrliciHradec Kralove-213:30

Usti nad Orlici - Hradec Kralove-2

Usti nad Orlici are playing Hradec Kralove-2 at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VejleKolding14:15

Vejle - Kolding

Vejle are playing Kolding at the Division 1 of Denmark on October 19. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

Vanlose IFB 73 Slagelse11:00

Vanlose IF - B 73 Slagelse

Vanlose IF are playing B 73 Slagelse at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Frederiksberg A. 2000Avarta11:45

Frederiksberg A. 2000 - Avarta

Frederiksberg A. 2000 are playing Avarta at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on October 19. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

FremB 93 Copenhagen12:00

Frem - B 93 Copenhagen

Frem are playing B 93 Copenhagen at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

HillerodBronshoj12:00

Hillerod - Bronshoj

Hillerod are playing Bronshoj at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SkovshovedHellerup13:00

Skovshoved - Hellerup

Skovshoved are playing Hellerup at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kolding WFarum W11:00

Kolding W - Farum W

Kolding W are playing Farum W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

OB Odense WThisted W11:00

OB Odense W - Thisted W

OB Odense W are playing Thisted W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Aarhus FremadVejgaard12:00

Aarhus Fremad - Vejgaard

Aarhus Fremad are playing Vejgaard at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BrabrandMiddelfart12:00

Brabrand - Middelfart

Brabrand are playing Middelfart at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

JammerbugtSydvest12:00

Jammerbugt - Sydvest

Jammerbugt are playing Sydvest at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

NasbyVSK Arhus12:00

Nasby - VSK Arhus

Nasby are playing VSK Arhus at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BSFHerlev11:00

BSF - Herlev

BSF are playing Herlev at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

TarnbyFremad Valby11:00

Tarnby - Fremad Valby

Tarnby are playing Fremad Valby at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KFUM RoskildeLSF11:30

KFUM Roskilde - LSF

KFUM Roskilde are playing LSF at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on October 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Koge NordAllerod12:00

Koge Nord - Allerod

Koge Nord are playing Allerod at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TaastrupSkjold Birkerod12:00

Taastrup - Skjold Birkerod

Taastrup are playing Skjold Birkerod at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

B 1908Karlslunde11:00

B 1908 - Karlslunde

B 1908 are playing Karlslunde at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

GVIAvedore11:00

GVI - Avedore

GVI are playing Avedore at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KFUMs BKFrederikssund11:00

KFUMs BK - Frederikssund

KFUMs BK are playing Frederikssund at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

IshojGreve12:00

Ishoj - Greve

Ishoj are playing Greve at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AB TarnbyBK Union13:00

AB Tarnby - BK Union

AB Tarnby are playing BK Union at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kolding BOtterup11:00

Kolding B - Otterup

Kolding B are playing Otterup at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

OdderSfB-Oure12:00

Odder - SfB-Oure

Odder are playing SfB-Oure at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

OKSTarup-Paarup IF13:00

OKS - Tarup-Paarup IF

OKS are playing Tarup-Paarup IF at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MarienlystVarde13:30

Marienlyst - Varde

Marienlyst are playing Varde at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on October 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VibyKjellerup11:00

Viby - Kjellerup

Viby are playing Kjellerup at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

NorresundbyLyseng12:00

Norresundby - Lyseng

Norresundby are playing Lyseng at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

VRIHolstebro12:00

VRI - Holstebro

VRI are playing Holstebro at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

DjurslandSaeby IF Skjold13:00

Djursland - Saeby IF Skjold

Djursland are playing Saeby IF Skjold at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Manchester City U-23Brighton U-2312:00

Manchester City U-23 - Brighton U-23

Manchester City U-23 are playing Brighton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BillericayWealdstonePostponedPst

Billericay - Wealdstone

Billericay are playing Wealdstone at the National League South of England on October 19.

ChippenhamHemelPostponedPst

Chippenham - Hemel

Chippenham are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on October 19.

Concord RangersHungerford Town14:00

Concord Rangers - Hungerford Town

Concord Rangers are playing Hungerford Town at the National League South of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

St AlbansBath14:00

St Albans - Bath

St Albans are playing Bath at the National League South of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Tonbridge AngelsChelmsford14:00

Tonbridge Angels - Chelmsford

Tonbridge Angels are playing Chelmsford at the National League South of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Alfreton TownFarsley14:00

Alfreton Town - Farsley

Alfreton Town are playing Farsley at the National League North of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Blyth SpartansChester14:00

Blyth Spartans - Chester

Blyth Spartans are playing Chester at the National League North of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BrackleySpennymoor TownPostponedPst

Brackley - Spennymoor Town

Brackley are playing Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on October 19.

Gloucester CityBradford PA14:00

Gloucester City - Bradford PA

Gloucester City are playing Bradford PA at the National League North of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KetteringAltrinchamPostponedPst

Kettering - Altrincham

Kettering are playing Altrincham at the National League North of England on October 19.

Kings Lynn TownLeamingtonPostponedPst

Kings Lynn Town - Leamington

Kings Lynn Town are playing Leamington at the National League North of England on October 19.

Telford UnitedGuiseley14:00

Telford United - Guiseley

Telford United are playing Guiseley at the National League North of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Beaconsfield TownMerthyr T14:00

Beaconsfield Town - Merthyr T

Beaconsfield Town are playing Merthyr T at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Blackfield-LangleyHartley Wintney14:00

Blackfield-Langley - Hartley Wintney

Blackfield-Langley are playing Hartley Wintney at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Chesham UnitedWimborne Town14:00

Chesham United - Wimborne Town

Chesham United are playing Wimborne Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dorchester TownYate Town14:00

Dorchester Town - Yate Town

Dorchester Town are playing Yate Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FarnboroughGosport Borough14:00

Farnborough - Gosport Borough

Farnborough are playing Gosport Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hayes and YeadingPoole TownPostponedPst

Hayes and Yeading - Poole Town

Hayes and Yeading are playing Poole Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 19.

Metropolitan PoliceWeston-super-Mare14:00

Metropolitan Police - Weston-super-Mare

Metropolitan Police are playing Weston-super-Mare at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SalisburyHarrow Borough14:00

Salisbury - Harrow Borough

Salisbury are playing Harrow Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Tiverton TownSwindon Supermarine14:00

Tiverton Town - Swindon Supermarine

Tiverton Town are playing Swindon Supermarine at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Truro CityHendon14:00

Truro City - Hendon

Truro City are playing Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Walton CasualsTaunton Town14:00

Walton Casuals - Taunton Town

Walton Casuals are playing Taunton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Enfield TownCheshunt14:00

Enfield Town - Cheshunt

Enfield Town are playing Cheshunt at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Folkestone InvictaBognor Regis Town14:00

Folkestone Invicta - Bognor Regis Town

Folkestone Invicta are playing Bognor Regis Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HorshamMerstham14:00

Horsham - Merstham

Horsham are playing Merstham at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LeatherheadHornchurch14:00

Leatherhead - Hornchurch

Leatherhead are playing Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LewesCray Wanderers14:00

Lewes - Cray Wanderers

Lewes are playing Cray Wanderers at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MargateBishops StortfordPostponedPst

Margate - Bishops Stortford

Margate are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on October 19.

WorthingBrightlingsea Regent14:00

Worthing - Brightlingsea Regent

Worthing are playing Brightlingsea Regent at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ashton UnitedGainsborough14:00

Ashton United - Gainsborough

Ashton United are playing Gainsborough at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Atherton CollieriesFC United of Manchester14:00

Atherton Collieries - FC United of Manchester

Atherton Collieries are playing FC United of Manchester at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bamber BridgeScarborough Athletic14:00

Bamber Bridge - Scarborough Athletic

Bamber Bridge are playing Scarborough Athletic at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Basford UnitedNantwichPostponedPst

Basford United - Nantwich

Basford United are playing Nantwich at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 19.

Basford UnitedStafford Rangers14:00

Basford United - Stafford Rangers

Basford United are playing Stafford Rangers at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BuxtonWitton Albion14:00

Buxton - Witton Albion

Buxton are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HydeMorpeth Town14:00

Hyde - Morpeth Town

Hyde are playing Morpeth Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Mickleover SportsLancaster14:00

Mickleover Sports - Lancaster

Mickleover Sports are playing Lancaster at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Radcliffe BoroMatlock Town14:00

Radcliffe Boro - Matlock Town

Radcliffe Boro are playing Matlock Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

South ShieldsGrantham Town14:00

South Shields - Grantham Town

South Shields are playing Grantham Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Stafford RangersWhitby TownPostponedPst

Stafford Rangers - Whitby Town

Stafford Rangers are playing Whitby Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 19.

Warrington TownStalybridge14:00

Warrington Town - Stalybridge

Warrington Town are playing Stalybridge at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AlvechurchSt Ives Town14:00

Alvechurch - St Ives Town

Alvechurch are playing St Ives Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Banbury UnitedBiggleswade Town14:00

Banbury United - Biggleswade Town

Banbury United are playing Biggleswade Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BromsgroveNuneaton14:00

Bromsgrove - Nuneaton

Bromsgrove are playing Nuneaton at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Coalville TownKings LangleyPostponedPst

Coalville Town - Kings Langley

Coalville Town are playing Kings Langley at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 19.

LeistonHitchin TownPostponedPst

Leiston - Hitchin Town

Leiston are playing Hitchin Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 19.

Lowestoft TownNeedham Market14:00

Lowestoft Town - Needham Market

Lowestoft Town are playing Needham Market at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lowestoft TownStourbridgePostponedPst

Lowestoft Town - Stourbridge

Lowestoft Town are playing Stourbridge at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 19.

Redditch UnitedBarwell14:00

Redditch United - Barwell

Redditch United are playing Barwell at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Royston TownStratford TownPostponedPst

Royston Town - Stratford Town

Royston Town are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 19.

Rushall OlympicRushden-Diamonds14:00

Rushall Olympic - Rushden-Diamonds

Rushall Olympic are playing Rushden-Diamonds at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TamworthNeedham MarketPostponedPst

Tamworth - Needham Market

Tamworth are playing Needham Market at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 19.

Arsenal U-18Tottenham U-1810:00

Arsenal U-18 - Tottenham U-18

Arsenal U-18 are playing Tottenham U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on October 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Swansea U-18Fulham U-1810:00

Swansea U-18 - Fulham U-18

Swansea U-18 are playing Fulham U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on October 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

West Ham U-18Brighton U-1810:00

West Ham U-18 - Brighton U-18

West Ham U-18 are playing Brighton U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on October 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Aston Villa U-18Reading U-1811:00

Aston Villa U-18 - Reading U-18

Aston Villa U-18 are playing Reading U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Blackburn U-18West Brom U-1811:00

Blackburn U-18 - West Brom U-18

Blackburn U-18 are playing West Brom U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Chelsea U-18Norwich U-1811:00

Chelsea U-18 - Norwich U-18

Chelsea U-18 are playing Norwich U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Southampton U-18Leicester City U-1811:00

Southampton U-18 - Leicester City U-18

Southampton U-18 are playing Leicester City U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Wolves U-18Everton U-1811:00

Wolves U-18 - Everton U-18

Wolves U-18 are playing Everton U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Manchester Utd U-18Middlesbrough U-1811:30

Manchester Utd U-18 - Middlesbrough U-18

Manchester Utd U-18 are playing Middlesbrough U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on October 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Liverpool U-18Newcastle U-1812:00

Liverpool U-18 - Newcastle U-18

Liverpool U-18 are playing Newcastle U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sunderland U-18Derby County U-1812:00

Sunderland U-18 - Derby County U-18

Sunderland U-18 are playing Derby County U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Tarvas RakvereLegion10:00

Tarvas Rakvere - Legion

Tarvas Rakvere are playing Legion at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on October 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Vaprus ParnuWelco Tartu16:00

Vaprus Parnu - Welco Tartu

Vaprus Parnu are playing Welco Tartu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on October 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

JIPPOViikingit10:00

JIPPO - Viikingit

JIPPO are playing Viikingit at the Kakkonen, Group A, Winners roundkonen, Playoffs of Finland on October 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

JaPSMP11:00

JaPS - MP

JaPS are playing MP at the Kakkonen, Group A, Winners roundkonen, Playoffs of Finland on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ONS WMyran W11:00

ONS W - Myran W

ONS W are playing Myran W at the Naisten Liiga, Relegation round - Women of Finland on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

TPS WIlves W11:00

TPS W - Ilves W

TPS W are playing Ilves W at the Naisten Liiga, Relegation round - Women of Finland on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

FC EspooGnistan11:00

FC Espoo - Gnistan

FC Espoo are playing Gnistan at the Kakkonen, Group B, Winners round of Finland on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

JBKSJK-211:00

JBK - SJK-2

JBK are playing SJK-2 at the Kakkonen, Group C, Winners round of Finland on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SchiltigheimHaguenau13:00

Schiltigheim - Haguenau

Schiltigheim are playing Haguenau at the National 2, Group A of France on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

St. Maur LusiBastia13:00

St. Maur Lusi - Bastia

St. Maur Lusi are playing Bastia at the National 2, Group A of France on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lens-2Lille-214:00

Lens-2 - Lille-2

Lens-2 are playing Lille-2 at the National 2, Group A of France on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BobignySedan16:00

Bobigny - Sedan

Bobigny are playing Sedan at the National 2, Group A of France on October 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

EpinalBelfort16:00

Epinal - Belfort

Epinal are playing Belfort at the National 2, Group A of France on October 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Iris CroixReims-216:00

Iris Croix - Reims-2

Iris Croix are playing Reims-2 at the National 2, Group A of France on October 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Saint QuentinMulhouse16:00

Saint Quentin - Mulhouse

Saint Quentin are playing Mulhouse at the National 2, Group A of France on October 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sainte GenevieveDrancy16:00

Sainte Genevieve - Drancy

Sainte Genevieve are playing Drancy at the National 2, Group A of France on October 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MantesStade Briochin13:00

Mantes - Stade Briochin

Mantes are playing Stade Briochin at the National 2, Group B of France on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lorient-2Vitre15:00

Lorient-2 - Vitre

Lorient-2 are playing Vitre at the National 2, Group B of France on October 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Angers-2Chartres16:00

Angers-2 - Chartres

Angers-2 are playing Chartres at the National 2, Group B of France on October 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GranvillePoissy16:00

Granville - Poissy

Granville are playing Poissy at the National 2, Group B of France on October 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RouenFleury-Merogis16:00

Rouen - Fleury-Merogis

Rouen are playing Fleury-Merogis at the National 2, Group B of France on October 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Saint-MaloGuingamp-216:00

Saint-Malo - Guingamp-2

Saint-Malo are playing Guingamp-2 at the National 2, Group B of France on October 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GobelinsOissel16:30

Gobelins - Oissel

Gobelins are playing Oissel at the National 2, Group B of France on October 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

VannesLEntente SSG16:30

Vannes - LEntente SSG

Vannes are playing LEntente SSG at the National 2, Group B of France on October 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

BourgesBergerac16:00

Bourges - Bergerac

Bourges are playing Bergerac at the National 2, Group C of France on October 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ChamalieresBlois16:00

Chamalieres - Blois

Chamalieres are playing Blois at the National 2, Group C of France on October 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ColomiersSaint-Etienne-216:00

Colomiers - Saint-Etienne-2

Colomiers are playing Saint-Etienne-2 at the National 2, Group C of France on October 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RomorantinNantes-216:00

Romorantin - Nantes-2

Romorantin are playing Nantes-2 at the National 2, Group C of France on October 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SeteLes Herbiers16:00

Sete - Les Herbiers

Sete are playing Les Herbiers at the National 2, Group C of France on October 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

St PryveStade Bordelais16:00

St Pryve - Stade Bordelais

St Pryve are playing Stade Bordelais at the National 2, Group C of France on October 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TrelissacMontpellier-216:00

Trelissac - Montpellier-2

Trelissac are playing Montpellier-2 at the National 2, Group C of France on October 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ChasselayAnnecy16:00

Chasselay - Annecy

Chasselay are playing Annecy at the National 2, Group D of France on October 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FrejusHyeres16:00

Frejus - Hyeres

Frejus are playing Hyeres at the National 2, Group D of France on October 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GrasseLyon-216:00

Grasse - Lyon-2

Grasse are playing Lyon-2 at the National 2, Group D of France on October 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Jura SudMonaco-216:00

Jura Sud - Monaco-2

Jura Sud are playing Monaco-2 at the National 2, Group D of France on October 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Marseille EndoumeMarignane Gignac16:00

Marseille Endoume - Marignane Gignac

Marseille Endoume are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 2, Group D of France on October 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MartiguesMarseille-216:00

Martigues - Marseille-2

Martigues are playing Marseille-2 at the National 2, Group D of France on October 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MoulinsNimes-216:00

Moulins - Nimes-2

Moulins are playing Nimes-2 at the National 2, Group D of France on October 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Saint-PriestLouhans16:00

Saint-Priest - Louhans

Saint-Priest are playing Louhans at the National 2, Group D of France on October 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bordeaux WMarseille W12:30

Bordeaux W - Marseille W

Bordeaux W are playing Marseille W at the Division 1 - Women of France on October 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Fleury WSoyaux W12:30

Fleury W - Soyaux W

Fleury W are playing Soyaux W at the Division 1 - Women of France on October 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Montpellier WMetz W12:30

Montpellier W - Metz W

Montpellier W are playing Metz W at the Division 1 - Women of France on October 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Reims WGuingamp W12:30

Reims W - Guingamp W

Reims W are playing Guingamp W at the Division 1 - Women of France on October 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

PSG WParis W18:45

PSG W - Paris W

PSG W are playing Paris W at the Division 1 - Women of France on October 19. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Caen U-19Lille U-1913:00

Caen U-19 - Lille U-19

Caen U-19 are playing Lille U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lens U-19PSG U-1913:00

Lens U-19 - PSG U-19

Lens U-19 are playing PSG U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Drancy U-19Valenciennes U-1916:00

Drancy U-19 - Valenciennes U-19

Drancy U-19 are playing Valenciennes U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on October 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Guingamp U-19Bordeaux U-1909:00

Guingamp U-19 - Bordeaux U-19

Guingamp U-19 are playing Bordeaux U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on October 19. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Le Mans U-19Nantes U-1913:00

Le Mans U-19 - Nantes U-19

Le Mans U-19 are playing Nantes U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Vannes U-19Stade Rennes U-1913:00

Vannes U-19 - Stade Rennes U-19

Vannes U-19 are playing Stade Rennes U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Aviron U-19Trelissac U-1914:00

Aviron U-19 - Trelissac U-19

Aviron U-19 are playing Trelissac U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ajaccio U-19Colomiers U-1911:00

Ajaccio U-19 - Colomiers U-19

Ajaccio U-19 are playing Colomiers U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Montpellier U-19Bastia U-1913:00

Montpellier U-19 - Bastia U-19

Montpellier U-19 are playing Bastia U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hannover-2Eintracht Norderstedt11:00

Hannover-2 - Eintracht Norderstedt

Hannover-2 are playing Eintracht Norderstedt at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Heider SVWeiche FlensburgPostponedPst

Heider SV - Weiche Flensburg

Heider SV are playing Weiche Flensburg at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on October 19.

JeddelohHamburger-214:00

Jeddeloh - Hamburger-2

Jeddeloh are playing Hamburger-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AalenBayern Alzenau12:00

Aalen - Bayern Alzenau

Aalen are playing Bayern Alzenau at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Bahlinger SCSaarbrucken12:00

Bahlinger SC - Saarbrucken

Bahlinger SC are playing Saarbrucken at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ElversbergAstoria Walldorf12:00

Elversberg - Astoria Walldorf

Elversberg are playing Astoria Walldorf at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Freiburg-2Giesen12:00

Freiburg-2 - Giesen

Freiburg-2 are playing Giesen at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

HomburgBalingen12:00

Homburg - Balingen

Homburg are playing Balingen at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kickers OffenbachMainz-212:00

Kickers Offenbach - Mainz-2

Kickers Offenbach are playing Mainz-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

PirmasensFSV Frankfurt12:00

Pirmasens - FSV Frankfurt

Pirmasens are playing FSV Frankfurt at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SteinbachTuS RW Koblenz12:00

Steinbach - TuS RW Koblenz

Steinbach are playing TuS RW Koblenz at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

UlmHoffenheim-212:00

Ulm - Hoffenheim-2

Ulm are playing Hoffenheim-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Bergisch GladbachRW Essen12:00

Bergisch Gladbach - RW Essen

Bergisch Gladbach are playing RW Essen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Fortuna KolnSportfreunde Lotte12:00

Fortuna Koln - Sportfreunde Lotte

Fortuna Koln are playing Sportfreunde Lotte at the Regionalliga West of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

OberhausenRodinghausen12:00

Oberhausen - Rodinghausen

Oberhausen are playing Rodinghausen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SV LippstadtHomberg12:00

SV Lippstadt - Homberg

SV Lippstadt are playing Homberg at the Regionalliga West of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Schalke-2TuS Haltern12:00

Schalke-2 - TuS Haltern

Schalke-2 are playing TuS Haltern at the Regionalliga West of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

WattenscheidFortuna Dusseldorf-212:00

Wattenscheid - Fortuna Dusseldorf-2

Wattenscheid are playing Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Bonner SCBorussia D-212:30

Bonner SC - Borussia D-2

Bonner SC are playing Borussia D-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Borussia M-2Wuppertaler12:30

Borussia M-2 - Wuppertaler

Borussia M-2 are playing Wuppertaler at the Regionalliga West of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

1860 RosenheimGreuther Furth-212:00

1860 Rosenheim - Greuther Furth-2

1860 Rosenheim are playing Greuther Furth-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BurghausenAubstadt12:00

Burghausen - Aubstadt

Burghausen are playing Aubstadt at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

GarchingAugsburg-212:00

Garching - Augsburg-2

Garching are playing Augsburg-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

HeimstettenBayreuth12:00

Heimstetten - Bayreuth

Heimstetten are playing Bayreuth at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Rain LechEichstatt12:00

Rain Lech - Eichstatt

Rain Lech are playing Eichstatt at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Schalding-HeiningNurnberg-212:00

Schalding-Heining - Nurnberg-2

Schalding-Heining are playing Nurnberg-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Viktoria AschaffenburgIllertissen12:00

Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Illertissen

Viktoria Aschaffenburg are playing Illertissen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AltglienickeGermania Halberstadt11:30

Altglienicke - Germania Halberstadt

Altglienicke are playing Germania Halberstadt at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

AuerbachWacker Nordhausen11:30

Auerbach - Wacker Nordhausen

Auerbach are playing Wacker Nordhausen at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

LichtenbergViktoria Berlin11:30

Lichtenberg - Viktoria Berlin

Lichtenberg are playing Viktoria Berlin at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Optik RatenowBFC Dynamo11:30

Optik Ratenow - BFC Dynamo

Optik Ratenow are playing BFC Dynamo at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

ZFC MeuselwitzBAK 0711:30

ZFC Meuselwitz - BAK 07

ZFC Meuselwitz are playing BAK 07 at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Hamburger U-19RB Leipzig U-1909:00

Hamburger U-19 - RB Leipzig U-19

Hamburger U-19 are playing RB Leipzig U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Holstein Kiel U-19Dynamo Dresden U-1909:00

Holstein Kiel U-19 - Dynamo Dresden U-19

Holstein Kiel U-19 are playing Dynamo Dresden U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Niendorfer U-19St. Pauli U-1911:00

Niendorfer U-19 - St. Pauli U-19

Niendorfer U-19 are playing St. Pauli U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Union Berlin U-19Wolfsburg U-1911:00

Union Berlin U-19 - Wolfsburg U-19

Union Berlin U-19 are playing Wolfsburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Chemnitzer U-19Hertha U-1911:30

Chemnitzer U-19 - Hertha U-19

Chemnitzer U-19 are playing Hertha U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Mainz U-19Eintracht Frankfurt U-1909:00

Mainz U-19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U-19

Mainz U-19 are playing Eintracht Frankfurt U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Augsburg U-19Stuttgart U-1911:00

Augsburg U-19 - Stuttgart U-19

Augsburg U-19 are playing Stuttgart U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Bayern U-19Greuther Furth U-1911:00

Bayern U-19 - Greuther Furth U-19

Bayern U-19 are playing Greuther Furth U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Heidenheim U-19Ingolstadt U-1911:00

Heidenheim U-19 - Ingolstadt U-19

Heidenheim U-19 are playing Ingolstadt U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hoffenheim U-19Kickers Offenbach U-1911:30

Hoffenheim U-19 - Kickers Offenbach U-19

Hoffenheim U-19 are playing Kickers Offenbach U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Koln U-19Borussia M U-1909:00

Koln U-19 - Borussia M U-19

Koln U-19 are playing Borussia M U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Alemannia Aachen U-19Bayer U-1911:00

Alemannia Aachen U-19 - Bayer U-19

Alemannia Aachen U-19 are playing Bayer U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Bochum U-19Viktoria Koln U-1911:00

Bochum U-19 - Viktoria Koln U-19

Bochum U-19 are playing Viktoria Koln U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SeligenportenEintracht Bamberg12:00

Seligenporten - Eintracht Bamberg

Seligenporten are playing Eintracht Bamberg at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Bayern HofCham FC13:00

Bayern Hof - Cham FC

Bayern Hof are playing Cham FC at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VilzingAnsbach13:00

Vilzing - Ansbach

Vilzing are playing Ansbach at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Wurzburger FVViktoria Kahl13:00

Wurzburger FV - Viktoria Kahl

Wurzburger FV are playing Viktoria Kahl at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GrosbardorfAbtswind14:00

Grosbardorf - Abtswind

Grosbardorf are playing Abtswind at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KarlburgAmmerthal14:00

Karlburg - Ammerthal

Karlburg are playing Ammerthal at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DachauLandsberg12:00

Dachau - Landsberg

Dachau are playing Landsberg at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KotternPullach12:00

Kottern - Pullach

Kottern are playing Pullach at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Deisenhofen1880 Wasserburg13:00

Deisenhofen - 1880 Wasserburg

Deisenhofen are playing 1880 Wasserburg at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hankofen-HailingKirchanschoring14:00

Hankofen-Hailing - Kirchanschoring

Hankofen-Hailing are playing Kirchanschoring at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PipinsriedDonaustauf14:00

Pipinsried - Donaustauf

Pipinsried are playing Donaustauf at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hessen KasselViktoria Griesheim12:00

Hessen Kassel - Viktoria Griesheim

Hessen Kassel are playing Viktoria Griesheim at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

DietkirchenSV Steinbach13:00

Dietkirchen - SV Steinbach

Dietkirchen are playing SV Steinbach at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FernwaldEddersheim13:00

Fernwald - Eddersheim

Fernwald are playing Eddersheim at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hessen DreieichNeuhof13:00

Hessen Dreieich - Neuhof

Hessen Dreieich are playing Neuhof at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Turk Gucu FriedbergGinsheim13:00

Turk Gucu Friedberg - Ginsheim

Turk Gucu Friedberg are playing Ginsheim at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

WaldgirmesEintracht Stadtallendorf13:00

Waldgirmes - Eintracht Stadtallendorf

Waldgirmes are playing Eintracht Stadtallendorf at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Curslack NeuengammeBuchholz12:00

Curslack Neuengamme - Buchholz

Curslack Neuengamme are playing Buchholz at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Eutiner SVOldenburger SV12:00

Eutiner SV - Oldenburger SV

Eutiner SV are playing Oldenburger SV at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KroppLubeck-212:00

Kropp - Lubeck-2

Kropp are playing Lubeck-2 at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

NeumunsterBordesholm12:00

Neumunster - Bordesholm

Neumunster are playing Bordesholm at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Inter Turkspor KielEichede14:00

Inter Turkspor Kiel - Eichede

Inter Turkspor Kiel are playing Eichede at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Weiche Flensburg-2TSB Flensburg14:15

Weiche Flensburg-2 - TSB Flensburg

Weiche Flensburg-2 are playing TSB Flensburg at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

IlshofenSportfreunde Dorfmerkingen12:00

Ilshofen - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen

Ilshofen are playing Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ReutlingenSandhausen-212:00

Reutlingen - Sandhausen-2

Reutlingen are playing Sandhausen-2 at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

LinxFreiburger FC13:30

Linx - Freiburger FC

Linx are playing Freiburger FC at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Neckarsulmer SURavensburg13:30

Neckarsulmer SU - Ravensburg

Neckarsulmer SU are playing Ravensburg at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

NottingenGoppinger SV13:30

Nottingen - Goppinger SV

Nottingen are playing Goppinger SV at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

OberachernSGV Freiberg13:30

Oberachern - SGV Freiberg

Oberachern are playing SGV Freiberg at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Stuttgart-2Bissingen13:30

Stuttgart-2 - Bissingen

Stuttgart-2 are playing Bissingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VillingenStuttgarter Kickers16:30

Villingen - Stuttgarter Kickers

Villingen are playing Stuttgarter Kickers at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

BTS NeustadtAumund-Vegesack11:00

BTS Neustadt - Aumund-Vegesack

BTS Neustadt are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Werder-3Borgfeld11:00

Werder-3 - Borgfeld

Werder-3 are playing Borgfeld at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Arminia HannoverLupo-Martini14:00

Arminia Hannover - Lupo-Martini

Arminia Hannover are playing Lupo-Martini at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Atlas DelmenhorstHeeslinger SC14:00

Atlas Delmenhorst - Heeslinger SC

Atlas Delmenhorst are playing Heeslinger SC at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Eintracht CelleKickers Emden14:00

Eintracht Celle - Kickers Emden

Eintracht Celle are playing Kickers Emden at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Blau-Weiss 90 BerlinPampow11:00

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin - Pampow

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin are playing Pampow at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

LudwigsfeldeHertha Zehlendorf12:00

Ludwigsfelde - Hertha Zehlendorf

Ludwigsfelde are playing Hertha Zehlendorf at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Torgelower SV GreifHansa-212:00

Torgelower SV Greif - Hansa-2

Torgelower SV Greif are playing Hansa-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KrieschowMartinroda11:00

Krieschow - Martinroda

Krieschow are playing Martinroda at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

GrimmaPlauen12:00

Grimma - Plauen

Grimma are playing Plauen at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

VfL HalleUnion Sandersdorf13:00

VfL Halle - Union Sandersdorf

VfL Halle are playing Union Sandersdorf at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Schott MainzArminia Ludwigshafen12:30

Schott Mainz - Arminia Ludwigshafen

Schott Mainz are playing Arminia Ludwigshafen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

DiefflenEintracht Trier13:00

Diefflen - Eintracht Trier

Diefflen are playing Eintracht Trier at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MechtersheimHassia Bingen13:30

Mechtersheim - Hassia Bingen

Mechtersheim are playing Hassia Bingen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PfeddersheimKarbach13:30

Pfeddersheim - Karbach

Pfeddersheim are playing Karbach at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TuS KoblenzDudenhofen14:30

TuS Koblenz - Dudenhofen

TuS Koblenz are playing Dudenhofen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Eintracht RheineKaan-Marienborn13:00

Eintracht Rheine - Kaan-Marienborn

Eintracht Rheine are playing Kaan-Marienborn at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TVD VelbertSchonnebeck14:00

TVD Velbert - Schonnebeck

TVD Velbert are playing Schonnebeck at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Boca Juniors GibraltarEuropa Point14:00

Boca Juniors Gibraltar - Europa Point

Boca Juniors Gibraltar are playing Europa Point at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MagpiesMons Calpe16:15

Magpies - Mons Calpe

Magpies are playing Mons Calpe at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on October 19. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Atromitos U-19Panathinaikos U-1908:30

Atromitos U-19 - Panathinaikos U-19

Atromitos U-19 are playing Panathinaikos U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on October 19. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

AEK U-19Volos U-1911:00

AEK U-19 - Volos U-19

AEK U-19 are playing Volos U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Olympiakos U-19OFI U-1911:00

Olympiakos U-19 - OFI U-19

Olympiakos U-19 are playing OFI U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Panaitolikos U-19Larisa U-1911:30

Panaitolikos U-19 - Larisa U-19

Panaitolikos U-19 are playing Larisa U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on October 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

PAOK U-19Lamia U-1912:30

PAOK U-19 - Lamia U-19

PAOK U-19 are playing Lamia U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on October 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Panionios U-19Asteras Tripolis U-1913:00

Panionios U-19 - Asteras Tripolis U-19

Panionios U-19 are playing Asteras Tripolis U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KalamataIonikos12:00

Kalamata - Ionikos

Kalamata are playing Ionikos at the Football League of Greece on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Olympiakos VThesprotos13:00

Olympiakos V - Thesprotos

Olympiakos V are playing Thesprotos at the Football League of Greece on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ferencvaros WSzent Mihaly W11:00

Ferencvaros W - Szent Mihaly W

Ferencvaros W are playing Szent Mihaly W at the NB I - Women of Hungary on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Vasas U-19Illes Akademia U-1910:00

Vasas U-19 - Illes Akademia U-19

Vasas U-19 are playing Illes Akademia U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on October 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Beitar Nes Tubruk U-19Maccabi Petah Tikva U-1907:30

Beitar Nes Tubruk U-19 - Maccabi Petah Tikva U-19

Beitar Nes Tubruk U-19 are playing Maccabi Petah Tikva U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on October 19. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Maccabi Netanya U-19Hapoel Nof HaGalil U-1907:30

Maccabi Netanya U-19 - Hapoel Nof HaGalil U-19

Maccabi Netanya U-19 are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on October 19. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat Gan U-19Hapoel Rishon Lezion U-1907:45

Hapoel Ramat Gan U-19 - Hapoel Rishon Lezion U-19

Hapoel Ramat Gan U-19 are playing Hapoel Rishon Lezion U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on October 19. The match will kick off 07:45 UTC.

Hapoel Hadera U-19Hapoel Raanana U-1909:00

Hapoel Hadera U-19 - Hapoel Raanana U-19

Hapoel Hadera U-19 are playing Hapoel Raanana U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on October 19. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Hapoel Tel Aviv U-19Maccabi Haifa U-1909:00

Hapoel Tel Aviv U-19 - Maccabi Haifa U-19

Hapoel Tel Aviv U-19 are playing Maccabi Haifa U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on October 19. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Maccabi T-A U-19Beitar Jerusalem U-1909:00

Maccabi T-A U-19 - Beitar Jerusalem U-19

Maccabi T-A U-19 are playing Beitar Jerusalem U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on October 19. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U-19Bnei Sakhnin U-1913:00

Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U-19 - Bnei Sakhnin U-19

Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U-19 are playing Bnei Sakhnin U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei AraraDaburiyya Osama12:00

Hapoel Bnei Arara - Daburiyya Osama

Hapoel Bnei Arara are playing Daburiyya Osama at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Maccabi AshdodMaccabi Herzeliya17:45

Maccabi Ashdod - Maccabi Herzeliya

Maccabi Ashdod are playing Maccabi Herzeliya at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on October 19. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

SudtirolGubbio13:00

Sudtirol - Gubbio

Sudtirol are playing Gubbio at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

RavennaArzignano Valchiampo16:30

Ravenna - Arzignano Valchiampo

Ravenna are playing Arzignano Valchiampo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on October 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SambenedetteseVirtus Verona18:45

Sambenedettese - Virtus Verona

Sambenedettese are playing Virtus Verona at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on October 19. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

PianeseMonza13:00

Pianese - Monza

Pianese are playing Monza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pro PatriaPro Vercelli13:00

Pro Patria - Pro Vercelli

Pro Patria are playing Pro Vercelli at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ArezzoAlessandria18:45

Arezzo - Alessandria

Arezzo are playing Alessandria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 19. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

AZ PicernoVirtus Francavilla14:00

AZ Picerno - Virtus Francavilla

AZ Picerno are playing Virtus Francavilla at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ViterbeseRende16:30

Viterbese - Rende

Viterbese are playing Rende at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Genoa U-19Inter U-1909:00

Genoa U-19 - Inter U-19

Genoa U-19 are playing Inter U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on October 19. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Napoli U-19Roma U-1911:00

Napoli U-19 - Roma U-19

Napoli U-19 are playing Roma U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Bologna U-19Sampdoria U-1913:00

Bologna U-19 - Sampdoria U-19

Bologna U-19 are playing Sampdoria U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Virtus Entella U-19Udinese U-1909:30

Virtus Entella U-19 - Udinese U-19

Virtus Entella U-19 are playing Udinese U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on October 19. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Brescia U-19Spezia U-1913:00

Brescia U-19 - Spezia U-19

Brescia U-19 are playing Spezia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Milan U-19Cremonese U-1913:00

Milan U-19 - Cremonese U-19

Milan U-19 are playing Cremonese U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pordenone U-19Cittadella U-1913:00

Pordenone U-19 - Cittadella U-19

Pordenone U-19 are playing Cittadella U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Spal U-19Venezia U-1913:00

Spal U-19 - Venezia U-19

Spal U-19 are playing Venezia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Verona U-19Parma U-1913:00

Verona U-19 - Parma U-19

Verona U-19 are playing Parma U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ascoli U-19Benevento U-1909:00

Ascoli U-19 - Benevento U-19

Ascoli U-19 are playing Benevento U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on October 19. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Livorno U-19Pisa U-1909:00

Livorno U-19 - Pisa U-19

Livorno U-19 are playing Pisa U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on October 19. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Trapani U-19Crotone U-1909:00

Trapani U-19 - Crotone U-19

Trapani U-19 are playing Crotone U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on October 19. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Lecce U-19Salernitana U-1913:00

Lecce U-19 - Salernitana U-19

Lecce U-19 are playing Salernitana U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Perugia U-19Frosinone U-1913:00

Perugia U-19 - Frosinone U-19

Perugia U-19 are playing Frosinone U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Empoli WOrobica W13:00

Empoli W - Orobica W

Empoli W are playing Orobica W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Florentina WBari W13:00

Florentina W - Bari W

Florentina W are playing Bari W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Milan WTavagnacco W13:00

Milan W - Tavagnacco W

Milan W are playing Tavagnacco W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sassuolo WFiorentina W13:00

Sassuolo W - Fiorentina W

Sassuolo W are playing Fiorentina W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Verona WRoma W13:00

Verona W - Roma W

Verona W are playing Roma W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Flamurtari FCDrenica Skenderaj12:00

Flamurtari FC - Drenica Skenderaj

Flamurtari FC are playing Drenica Skenderaj at the Superliga of Kosovo on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AudaNew Project11:00

Auda - New Project

Auda are playing New Project at the 1.Liga of Latvia on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SmilteneGrobina11:00

Smiltene - Grobina

Smiltene are playing Grobina at the 1.Liga of Latvia on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Super NovaTukums11:00

Super Nova - Tukums

Super Nova are playing Tukums at the 1.Liga of Latvia on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

FK RezekneBalvu13:00

FK Rezekne - Balvu

FK Rezekne are playing Balvu at the 1.Liga of Latvia on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dinamo RigaJDFS Alberts15:00

Dinamo Riga - JDFS Alberts

Dinamo Riga are playing JDFS Alberts at the 1.Liga of Latvia on October 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BangaKupiskis12:00

Banga - Kupiskis

Banga are playing Kupiskis at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

DifferdangeProgres Niedercorn16:30

Differdange - Progres Niedercorn

Differdange are playing Progres Niedercorn at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on October 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Mqabba FCZejtun Corinthians13:00

Mqabba FC - Zejtun Corinthians

Mqabba FC are playing Zejtun Corinthians at the Division 1 of Malta on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Qormi FCZebbug Rangers15:15

Qormi FC - Zebbug Rangers

Qormi FC are playing Zebbug Rangers at the Division 1 of Malta on October 19. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Dinamo-AutoZimbru11:00

Dinamo-Auto - Zimbru

Dinamo-Auto are playing Zimbru at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

MilsamiSherif13:00

Milsami - Sherif

Milsami are playing Sherif at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GranicerulZariaPostponedPst

Granicerul - Zaria

Granicerul are playing Zaria at the Divizia A of Moldova on October 19.

Iskra Stali RibnitaCahul12:00

Iskra Stali Ribnita - Cahul

Iskra Stali Ribnita are playing Cahul at the Divizia A of Moldova on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SingereiSiretiPostponedPst

Singerei - Sireti

Singerei are playing Sireti at the Divizia A of Moldova on October 19.

Sparta SCDacia-BuiucaniPostponedPst

Sparta SC - Dacia-Buiucani

Sparta SC are playing Dacia-Buiucani at the Divizia A of Moldova on October 19.

Victoria BardarReal Succes12:00

Victoria Bardar - Real Succes

Victoria Bardar are playing Real Succes at the Divizia A of Moldova on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

GVVV VeenendaalAFC13:30

GVVV Veenendaal - AFC

GVVV Veenendaal are playing AFC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on October 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Excelsior 31Hoek12:30

Excelsior 31 - Hoek

Excelsior 31 are playing Hoek at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on October 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

PSV U-19Twente U-1912:00

PSV U-19 - Twente U-19

PSV U-19 are playing Twente U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19 of Netherlands on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ajax U-19ADO Den Haag U-1912:30

Ajax U-19 - ADO Den Haag U-19

Ajax U-19 are playing ADO Den Haag U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19 of Netherlands on October 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Heerenveen U-19Utrecht U-1912:30

Heerenveen U-19 - Utrecht U-19

Heerenveen U-19 are playing Utrecht U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19 of Netherlands on October 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Vitesse U-19Feyenoord U-1912:30

Vitesse U-19 - Feyenoord U-19

Vitesse U-19 are playing Feyenoord U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19 of Netherlands on October 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

NEC U-19Groningen U-1912:45

NEC U-19 - Groningen U-19

NEC U-19 are playing Groningen U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19 of Netherlands on October 19. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

AZ U-19Almere City U-1913:00

AZ U-19 - Almere City U-19

AZ U-19 are playing Almere City U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19 of Netherlands on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sparta Rotterdam U-19NAC U-1914:00

Sparta Rotterdam U-19 - NAC U-19

Sparta Rotterdam U-19 are playing NAC U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19 of Netherlands on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Carrick RangersDungannon Swifts14:00

Carrick Rangers - Dungannon Swifts

Carrick Rangers are playing Dungannon Swifts at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Crusaders FCColeraine FC14:00

Crusaders FC - Coleraine FC

Crusaders FC are playing Coleraine FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Institute FCCliftonville14:00

Institute FC - Cliftonville

Institute FC are playing Cliftonville at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Linfield FCBallymena Utd14:00

Linfield FC - Ballymena Utd

Linfield FC are playing Ballymena Utd at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Warrenpoint TownGlenavon14:00

Warrenpoint Town - Glenavon

Warrenpoint Town are playing Glenavon at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ballinamallard UnitedH-W Welders14:00

Ballinamallard United - H-W Welders

Ballinamallard United are playing H-W Welders at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ballyclare ComradesArds14:00

Ballyclare Comrades - Ards

Ballyclare Comrades are playing Ards at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dundela FCLoughgall14:00

Dundela FC - Loughgall

Dundela FC are playing Loughgall at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KnockbredaQueens University14:00

Knockbreda - Queens University

Knockbreda are playing Queens University at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PSNINewry City14:00

PSNI - Newry City

PSNI are playing Newry City at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PortadownDergview14:00

Portadown - Dergview

Portadown are playing Dergview at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Avaldsnes WSandviken W13:00

Avaldsnes W - Sandviken W

Avaldsnes W are playing Sandviken W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Fart WValerenga W13:00

Fart W - Valerenga W

Fart W are playing Valerenga W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Roa WKlepp W13:00

Roa W - Klepp W

Roa W are playing Klepp W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Stabek WLyn W13:00

Stabek W - Lyn W

Stabek W are playing Lyn W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ArendalVidar11:00

Arendal - Vidar

Arendal are playing Vidar at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ByasenHodd11:00

Byasen - Hodd

Byasen are playing Hodd at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

EgersundStjordals-Blink11:00

Egersund - Stjordals-Blink

Egersund are playing Stjordals-Blink at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

FredrikstadKvik Halden11:00

Fredrikstad - Kvik Halden

Fredrikstad are playing Kvik Halden at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

LevangerBryne11:00

Levanger - Bryne

Levanger are playing Bryne at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

NardoBrattvag11:00

Nardo - Brattvag

Nardo are playing Brattvag at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SolaMoss11:00

Sola - Moss

Sola are playing Moss at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AltaGrorud11:00

Alta - Grorud

Alta are playing Grorud at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AsaneMjolner11:00

Asane - Mjolner

Asane are playing Mjolner at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AskerFloro11:00

Asker - Floro

Asker are playing Floro at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

BaerumSenja11:00

Baerum - Senja

Baerum are playing Senja at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Fram LarvikKjelsas11:00

Fram Larvik - Kjelsas

Fram Larvik are playing Kjelsas at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

OppsalElverum11:00

Oppsal - Elverum

Oppsal are playing Elverum at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SotraOdd Grenland-211:00

Sotra - Odd Grenland-2

Sotra are playing Odd Grenland-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Aalesund-2Traeff11:00

Aalesund-2 - Traeff

Aalesund-2 are playing Traeff at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ArvollStabek-211:00

Arvoll - Stabek-2

Arvoll are playing Stabek-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

HerdLorenskog11:00

Herd - Lorenskog

Herd are playing Lorenskog at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

NordstrandKrakeroy11:00

Nordstrand - Krakeroy

Nordstrand are playing Krakeroy at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

RommenEidsvold11:00

Rommen - Eidsvold

Rommen are playing Eidsvold at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sarpsborg-2Spjelkavik11:00

Sarpsborg-2 - Spjelkavik

Sarpsborg-2 are playing Spjelkavik at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SunndalMolde-211:00

Sunndal - Molde-2

Sunndal are playing Molde-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Drobak FrognLyn11:00

Drobak Frogn - Lyn

Drobak Frogn are playing Lyn at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

FriggIF Ready11:00

Frigg - IF Ready

Frigg are playing IF Ready at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Mjondalen-2Halsen11:00

Mjondalen-2 - Halsen

Mjondalen-2 are playing Halsen at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SF GreiLokomotiv Oslo11:00

SF Grei - Lokomotiv Oslo

SF Grei are playing Lokomotiv Oslo at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

TonsbergNorild11:00

Tonsberg - Norild

Tonsberg are playing Norild at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

UllernFollo11:00

Ullern - Follo

Ullern are playing Follo at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Valerenga-2Orn Horten11:00

Valerenga-2 - Orn Horten

Valerenga-2 are playing Orn Horten at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Bryne-2Viking-211:00

Bryne-2 - Viking-2

Bryne-2 are playing Viking-2 at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

DonnStorm11:00

Donn - Storm

Donn are playing Storm at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

FlekkeroyMandalskameratene11:00

Flekkeroy - Mandalskameratene

Flekkeroy are playing Mandalskameratene at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

FlintVindbjart11:00

Flint - Vindbjart

Flint are playing Vindbjart at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

MadlaStaal Jorpeland11:00

Madla - Staal Jorpeland

Madla are playing Staal Jorpeland at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Pors GrenlandStart-211:00

Pors Grenland - Start-2

Pors Grenland are playing Start-2 at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

VardenesetBrodd11:00

Vardeneset - Brodd

Vardeneset are playing Brodd at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

DjervFjora11:00

Djerv - Fjora

Djerv are playing Fjora at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

FanaFyllingsdalen11:00

Fana - Fyllingsdalen

Fana are playing Fyllingsdalen at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

OsVard-Haugesund11:00

Os - Vard-Haugesund

Os are playing Vard-Haugesund at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SK Brann-2Vestfossen11:00

SK Brann-2 - Vestfossen

SK Brann-2 are playing Vestfossen at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sogndal-2Bergen Nord11:00

Sogndal-2 - Bergen Nord

Sogndal-2 are playing Bergen Nord at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Stromsgodset-2Lysekloster11:00

Stromsgodset-2 - Lysekloster

Stromsgodset-2 are playing Lysekloster at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Valdres FKStord11:00

Valdres FK - Stord

Valdres FK are playing Stord at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Kongsvinger-2Ranheim-211:00

Kongsvinger-2 - Ranheim-2

Kongsvinger-2 are playing Ranheim-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Raufoss-2Orkla11:00

Raufoss-2 - Orkla

Raufoss-2 are playing Orkla at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Rosenborg-2Melhus11:00

Rosenborg-2 - Melhus

Rosenborg-2 are playing Melhus at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SteinkjerNybergsund11:00

Steinkjer - Nybergsund

Steinkjer are playing Nybergsund at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

StrindheimGjovik-Lyn11:00

Strindheim - Gjovik-Lyn

Strindheim are playing Gjovik-Lyn at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

TillerBrumunddal11:00

Tiller - Brumunddal

Tiller are playing Brumunddal at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

VerdalKolstad11:00

Verdal - Kolstad

Verdal are playing Kolstad at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

FinnsnesSkjervoy11:00

Finnsnes - Skjervoy

Finnsnes are playing Skjervoy at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

FloyaHarstad11:00

Floya - Harstad

Floya are playing Harstad at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

HonefossTromso-211:00

Honefoss - Tromso-2

Honefoss are playing Tromso-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

JunkerenBodo-Glimt-211:00

Junkeren - Bodo-Glimt-2

Junkeren are playing Bodo-Glimt-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Lillestrom-2Gjellerasen11:00

Lillestrom-2 - Gjellerasen

Lillestrom-2 are playing Gjellerasen at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Melbo ILLeknes11:00

Melbo IL - Leknes

Melbo IL are playing Leknes at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SkjettenUllensaker Kisa-211:00

Skjetten - Ullensaker Kisa-2

Skjetten are playing Ullensaker Kisa-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Global MakatiStallions07:30

Global Makati - Stallions

Global Makati are playing Stallions at the PFL of Philippines on October 19. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

KayaCeres08:00

Kaya - Ceres

Kaya are playing Ceres at the PFL of Philippines on October 19. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Green ArchersPhilippine Air Force11:00

Green Archers - Philippine Air Force

Green Archers are playing Philippine Air Force at the PFL of Philippines on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

GarbarniaGryf W11:00

Garbarnia - Gryf W

Garbarnia are playing Gryf W at the II Liga of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Elana TorunStal Stalowa Wola12:00

Elana Torun - Stal Stalowa Wola

Elana Torun are playing Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Skra CzestochowaOlimpia Elblag13:00

Skra Czestochowa - Olimpia Elblag

Skra Czestochowa are playing Olimpia Elblag at the II Liga of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Stal RzeszowStargard13:00

Stal Rzeszow - Stargard

Stal Rzeszow are playing Stargard at the II Liga of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LegionoviaBytovia Bytow13:30

Legionovia - Bytovia Bytow

Legionovia are playing Bytovia Bytow at the II Liga of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Gornik PolkowiceResovia Rzeszow14:00

Gornik Polkowice - Resovia Rzeszow

Gornik Polkowice are playing Resovia Rzeszow at the II Liga of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

WidzewKatowice17:10

Widzew - Katowice

Widzew are playing Katowice at the II Liga of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

Medyk Konin WMitech Zywiec W09:30

Medyk Konin W - Mitech Zywiec W

Medyk Konin W are playing Mitech Zywiec W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Bydgoszcz WWalbrzych W10:00

Bydgoszcz W - Walbrzych W

Bydgoszcz W are playing Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

UJ Krakow WKatowice W10:00

UJ Krakow W - Katowice W

UJ Krakow W are playing Katowice W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Wroclaw WGornik Leczna W10:00

Wroclaw W - Gornik Leczna W

Wroclaw W are playing Gornik Leczna W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Rolnik Biedrzychowice WOlimpia Szczecin W13:00

Rolnik Biedrzychowice W - Olimpia Szczecin W

Rolnik Biedrzychowice W are playing Olimpia Szczecin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

UKS Lodz WSosnowiec W13:00

UKS Lodz W - Sosnowiec W

UKS Lodz W are playing Sosnowiec W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pogon Szczecin U-18Slask U-1809:00

Pogon Szczecin U-18 - Slask U-18

Pogon Szczecin U-18 are playing Slask U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Legia U-18Jagiellonia U-1810:00

Legia U-18 - Jagiellonia U-18

Legia U-18 are playing Jagiellonia U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SMS Lodz U-18Lech U-1810:00

SMS Lodz U-18 - Lech U-18

SMS Lodz U-18 are playing Lech U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Zaglebie L U-18Arka Gdynia U-1810:00

Zaglebie L U-18 - Arka Gdynia U-18

Zaglebie L U-18 are playing Arka Gdynia U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Korona U-18Hutnik Krakow U-1812:00

Korona U-18 - Hutnik Krakow U-18

Korona U-18 are playing Hutnik Krakow U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Olimpia ZambrowUnia Skierniewice12:00

Olimpia Zambrow - Unia Skierniewice

Olimpia Zambrow are playing Unia Skierniewice at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Pogon Grod. MazowieckiWasilkow12:00

Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki - Wasilkow

Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki are playing Wasilkow at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

UrsusSwit N D12:00

Ursus - Swit N D

Ursus are playing Swit N D at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Znicz Biala PiskaLechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki12:00

Znicz Biala Piska - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki

Znicz Biala Piska are playing Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Concordia ElblagBron Radom13:00

Concordia Elblag - Bron Radom

Concordia Elblag are playing Bron Radom at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sokol AleksandrowLegia-213:00

Sokol Aleksandrow - Legia-2

Sokol Aleksandrow are playing Legia-2 at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sokol OstrodaRadomsko16:00

Sokol Ostroda - Radomsko

Sokol Ostroda are playing Radomsko at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Swit N DUrsusPostponedPst

Swit N D - Ursus

Swit N D are playing Ursus at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on October 19.

Grom Nowy StawPogon Szczecin-212:00

Grom Nowy Staw - Pogon Szczecin-2

Grom Nowy Staw are playing Pogon Szczecin-2 at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gornik KoninBaltyk Koszalin13:00

Gornik Konin - Baltyk Koszalin

Gornik Konin are playing Baltyk Koszalin at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Gwardia KoszalinUnia Janikowo13:00

Gwardia Koszalin - Unia Janikowo

Gwardia Koszalin are playing Unia Janikowo at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Mieszko GnieznoSwit Skolwin13:00

Mieszko Gniezno - Swit Skolwin

Mieszko Gniezno are playing Swit Skolwin at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Nielba WagrowiecBaltyk Gdynia13:00

Nielba Wagrowiec - Baltyk Gdynia

Nielba Wagrowiec are playing Baltyk Gdynia at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Starograd GdanskiChemik Police13:00

Starograd Gdanski - Chemik Police

Starograd Gdanski are playing Chemik Police at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Jarota JarocinRadunia Stezyca13:30

Jarota Jarocin - Radunia Stezyca

Jarota Jarocin are playing Radunia Stezyca at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

KaliszSokol Kleczew16:00

Kalisz - Sokol Kleczew

Kalisz are playing Sokol Kleczew at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Kotwica KolobrzegPolonia Sroda16:00

Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Polonia Sroda

Kotwica Kolobrzeg are playing Polonia Sroda at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gwarek Tarnowskie GoryRekord Bielsko Biala13:00

Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Rekord Bielsko Biala

Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory are playing Rekord Bielsko Biala at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Miedz Legnica-2Zaglebie L-213:00

Miedz Legnica-2 - Zaglebie L-2

Miedz Legnica-2 are playing Zaglebie L-2 at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Piast ZmigrodGac Olawa13:00

Piast Zmigrod - Gac Olawa

Piast Zmigrod are playing Gac Olawa at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Polonia BytomZielona Gora13:00

Polonia Bytom - Zielona Gora

Polonia Bytom are playing Zielona Gora at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ROW RybnikRuch Chorzow13:00

ROW Rybnik - Ruch Chorzow

ROW Rybnik are playing Ruch Chorzow at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ruch ZdzieszowiceStarowice Dolne13:00

Ruch Zdzieszowice - Starowice Dolne

Ruch Zdzieszowice are playing Starowice Dolne at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Stal BrzegPawlowice Slaskie13:00

Stal Brzeg - Pawlowice Slaskie

Stal Brzeg are playing Pawlowice Slaskie at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Podhale Nowy TargSokol Sieniawa12:00

Podhale Nowy Targ - Sokol Sieniawa

Podhale Nowy Targ are playing Sokol Sieniawa at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Wolczanka W. PelkiskaJutrzenka Giebultow12:00

Wolczanka W. Pelkiska - Jutrzenka Giebultow

Wolczanka W. Pelkiska are playing Jutrzenka Giebultow at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Avia SwidnikWisla Pulawy13:00

Avia Swidnik - Wisla Pulawy

Avia Swidnik are playing Wisla Pulawy at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hetman ZamoscWisloka Debica13:00

Hetman Zamosc - Wisloka Debica

Hetman Zamosc are playing Wisloka Debica at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KSZO OstrowiecChelmianka Chelm13:00

KSZO Ostrowiec - Chelmianka Chelm

KSZO Ostrowiec are playing Chelmianka Chelm at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Podlasie Biala PodlaskaWisla Sandomierz13:00

Podlasie Biala Podlaska - Wisla Sandomierz

Podlasie Biala Podlaska are playing Wisla Sandomierz at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Motor LublinKorona-215:00

Motor Lublin - Korona-2

Motor Lublin are playing Korona-2 at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Benfica U-23Sporting U-2310:00

Benfica U-23 - Sporting U-23

Benfica U-23 are playing Sporting U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on October 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Academica U-23Setubal U-2314:00

Academica U-23 - Setubal U-23

Academica U-23 are playing Setubal U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SL Benfica WSporting W16:00

SL Benfica W - Sporting W

SL Benfica W are playing Sporting W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on October 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Dunarea CalarasiTurris-Oltul08:00

Dunarea Calarasi - Turris-Oltul

Dunarea Calarasi are playing Turris-Oltul at the Liga 2 of Romania on October 19. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Gloria BuzauViitorul Targu Jiu08:00

Gloria Buzau - Viitorul Targu Jiu

Gloria Buzau are playing Viitorul Targu Jiu at the Liga 2 of Romania on October 19. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

MetaloglobusScolar Resita08:00

Metaloglobus - Scolar Resita

Metaloglobus are playing Scolar Resita at the Liga 2 of Romania on October 19. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Sportul SnagovPandurii08:00

Sportul Snagov - Pandurii

Sportul Snagov are playing Pandurii at the Liga 2 of Romania on October 19. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Petrolul 52Concordia Chiajna08:30

Petrolul 52 - Concordia Chiajna

Petrolul 52 are playing Concordia Chiajna at the Liga 2 of Romania on October 19. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

CsikszeredaRapid B13:00

Csikszereda - Rapid B

Csikszereda are playing Rapid B at the Liga 2 of Romania on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bucovina RadautiFocsani12:00

Bucovina Radauti - Focsani

Bucovina Radauti are playing Focsani at the Liga 3, Serie 1 of Romania on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Foresta SuceavaPascani12:00

Foresta Suceava - Pascani

Foresta Suceava are playing Pascani at the Liga 3, Serie 1 of Romania on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Husana HusiCeahlaul Piatra12:00

Husana Husi - Ceahlaul Piatra

Husana Husi are playing Ceahlaul Piatra at the Liga 3, Serie 1 of Romania on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Somuz FalticeniBotosani-212:00

Somuz Falticeni - Botosani-2

Somuz Falticeni are playing Botosani-2 at the Liga 3, Serie 1 of Romania on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sporting LiestiStiinta Miroslava12:00

Sporting Liesti - Stiinta Miroslava

Sporting Liesti are playing Stiinta Miroslava at the Liga 3, Serie 1 of Romania on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Targu SecuieseOtelul12:00

Targu Secuiese - Otelul

Targu Secuiese are playing Otelul at the Liga 3, Serie 1 of Romania on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Universitatea GalatiAerostar Bacau12:00

Universitatea Galati - Aerostar Bacau

Universitatea Galati are playing Aerostar Bacau at the Liga 3, Serie 1 of Romania on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AxiopolisBraila12:00

Axiopolis - Braila

Axiopolis are playing Braila at the Liga 3, Serie 2 of Romania on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

CS AfumatiAgricola Borcea12:00

CS Afumati - Agricola Borcea

CS Afumati are playing Agricola Borcea at the Liga 3, Serie 2 of Romania on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FaureiViitorul Ianca12:00

Faurei - Viitorul Ianca

Faurei are playing Viitorul Ianca at the Liga 3, Serie 2 of Romania on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Mostistea UlmuTunari12:00

Mostistea Ulmu - Tunari

Mostistea Ulmu are playing Tunari at the Liga 3, Serie 2 of Romania on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Popesti LeordeniMetalul Buzau12:00

Popesti Leordeni - Metalul Buzau

Popesti Leordeni are playing Metalul Buzau at the Liga 3, Serie 2 of Romania on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Poseidon 2 MaiSteaua-212:00

Poseidon 2 Mai - Steaua-2

Poseidon 2 Mai are playing Steaua-2 at the Liga 3, Serie 2 of Romania on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Unirea SloboziaMedgidia12:00

Unirea Slobozia - Medgidia

Unirea Slobozia are playing Medgidia at the Liga 3, Serie 2 of Romania on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Olimpic CetateAstra-212:00

Olimpic Cetate - Astra-2

Olimpic Cetate are playing Astra-2 at the Liga 3, Serie 3 of Romania on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sporting RosioriTractorul Cetate12:00

Sporting Rosiori - Tractorul Cetate

Sporting Rosiori are playing Tractorul Cetate at the Liga 3, Serie 3 of Romania on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Flacara HorezuCetate Deva12:00

Flacara Horezu - Cetate Deva

Flacara Horezu are playing Cetate Deva at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

GilortulProgresul Pecica12:00

Gilortul - Progresul Pecica

Gilortul are playing Progresul Pecica at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

HunedoaraGloria Lunca Teuz Cermei12:00

Hunedoara - Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei

Hunedoara are playing Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

National SebisGhiroda12:00

National Sebis - Ghiroda

National Sebis are playing Ghiroda at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

U Craiova 1948Crisul Chisineu Cris12:00

U Craiova 1948 - Crisul Chisineu Cris

U Craiova 1948 are playing Crisul Chisineu Cris at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Viitorul DaestiACS Poli Timisoara12:00

Viitorul Daesti - ACS Poli Timisoara

Viitorul Daesti are playing ACS Poli Timisoara at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Comuna ReceaViitorul Selimbar12:00

Comuna Recea - Viitorul Selimbar

Comuna Recea are playing Viitorul Selimbar at the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FC Baia MareUnirea Alba Iulia12:00

FC Baia Mare - Unirea Alba Iulia

FC Baia Mare are playing Unirea Alba Iulia at the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Industria Galda de JosSanatatea Cluj12:00

Industria Galda de Jos - Sanatatea Cluj

Industria Galda de Jos are playing Sanatatea Cluj at the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Luceafarul OradeaOdorheiu Secuiesc12:00

Luceafarul Oradea - Odorheiu Secuiesc

Luceafarul Oradea are playing Odorheiu Secuiesc at the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Metalurgistul CugirSCM Zalau12:00

Metalurgistul Cugir - SCM Zalau

Metalurgistul Cugir are playing SCM Zalau at the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Arsenal-DSochi-D08:30

Arsenal-D - Sochi-D

Arsenal-D are playing Sochi-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on October 19. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Orenburg-DKr. Sovetov-D10:00

Orenburg-D - Kr. Sovetov-D

Orenburg-D are playing Kr. Sovetov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on October 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ufa-DCSKA-D05:00

Ufa-D - CSKA-D

Ufa-D are playing CSKA-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Znamia TrudaKolomna10:00

Znamia Truda - Kolomna

Znamia Truda are playing Kolomna at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on October 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

LeningradetsOlimp Khimki12:00

Leningradets - Olimp Khimki

Leningradets are playing Olimp Khimki at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Dolgiye PrudyZenit-213:00

Dolgiye Prudy - Zenit-2

Dolgiye Prudy are playing Zenit-2 at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Torpedo VlZvezda S-P13:00

Torpedo Vl - Zvezda S-P

Torpedo Vl are playing Zvezda S-P at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FK MuromLuki-Energia14:00

FK Murom - Luki-Energia

FK Murom are playing Luki-Energia at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rotor-2Dynamo Br10:00

Rotor-2 - Dynamo Br

Rotor-2 are playing Dynamo Br at the PFL, Center of Russia on October 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Khimik NovomoskovskRyazan11:00

Khimik Novomoskovsk - Ryazan

Khimik Novomoskovsk are playing Ryazan at the PFL, Center of Russia on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ZorkiyArarat Moscow11:00

Zorkiy - Ararat Moscow

Zorkiy are playing Ararat Moscow at the PFL, Center of Russia on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SokolSalyut11:30

Sokol - Salyut

Sokol are playing Salyut at the PFL, Center of Russia on October 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Kvant ObninskKaluga12:00

Kvant Obninsk - Kaluga

Kvant Obninsk are playing Kaluga at the PFL, Center of Russia on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FK StroginoMetallurg L.15:00

FK Strogino - Metallurg L.

FK Strogino are playing Metallurg L. at the PFL, Center of Russia on October 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AnzhiLegion DynamoPostponedPst

Anzhi - Legion Dynamo

Anzhi are playing Legion Dynamo at the PFL, Yug of Russia on October 19.

Legion DynamoAnzhi11:30

Legion Dynamo - Anzhi

Legion Dynamo are playing Anzhi at the PFL, Yug of Russia on October 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Spartak NalchikSKA Rostov12:00

Spartak Nalchik - SKA Rostov

Spartak Nalchik are playing SKA Rostov at the PFL, Yug of Russia on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ChernomoretsUrozhay13:00

Chernomorets - Urozhay

Chernomorets are playing Urozhay at the PFL, Yug of Russia on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FK Krasnodar-3Druzhba Maykop13:00

FK Krasnodar-3 - Druzhba Maykop

FK Krasnodar-3 are playing Druzhba Maykop at the PFL, Yug of Russia on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Mashuk-KMVInter Cherkessk13:00

Mashuk-KMV - Inter Cherkessk

Mashuk-KMV are playing Inter Cherkessk at the PFL, Yug of Russia on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.