Avanhard vs Prykarpattya Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 12:00 on Saturday, November 9
YavorskiyYavorskiy (pen)49'
LobovOleksandr Lobov (pen)90'
Goals and Highlights
Highlights
Ukraine Persha Liga
2 : 0
FT
Copy
All videos of Avanhard - Prykarpattya on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Avanhard 2, Prykarpattya 0.
90 '
2 - 0
Oleksandr Lobov scores from the penalty spot for Avanhard making the score 2 - 0.
49 '
1 - 0
Yavorskiy scores from the penalty spot for Avanhard making the score 1 - 0.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
5
Avanhard have gone 5 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
4
Avanhard's last 4 home matches had under 2.5 goals.
Live Match Report

Avanhard played Prykarpattya at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Avanhard won 2-0. Avanhard are 8th in the table with 27 points after 17 matches, while Prykarpattya are 11th with 20 points in 17 matches.

Yavorskiy scored the first goal from the penalty spot on the 49th minute of the game followed by a goal from Oleksandr Lobov, who made the final score 2-0.

ScoreBat is covering Avanhard vs Prykarpattya in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Ukraine Persha Liga's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Avanhard vs Prykarpattya live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Ukraine Persha Liga in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/avanhard-vs-prykarpattya-live-stream/

Avanhard have lost to Volyn, Rukh Vynnyky and Minai in their previous 3 matches, while Prykarpattya have lost to Minai in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
August 2nd, 2019 - Persha Liga
November 17th, 2018 - Persha Liga
August 3rd, 2018 - Persha Liga

Avanhard and Prykarpattya have met 3 times in their recent history. Avanhard won twice, 1 match ended in a draw.

Avanhard have won 8 of their 17 matches in Persha Liga, drawing 3 and having 6 defeats this season. They have scored 21 goals - 1.24 per match, conceding 19 - 1.12 per match. Prykarpattya have won 6 of their 17 matches in Persha Liga, drawing 2 and having 9 defeats this season. They have scored 27 goals - 1.59 per match, conceding 27 - 1.59 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Avanhard and Prykarpattya are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Yavorskiy and Oleksandr Lobov as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Avanhard or Prykarpattya score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Avanhard and Prykarpattya include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Avanhard vs Prykarpattya with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Ukraine Persha Liga are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Yeovil Town1 - 2Hartlepool45'

Yeovil Town - Hartlepool

Yeovil Town are playing Hartlepool at the FA Cup of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Hartlepool is winning 1-2.

Gillingham1 - 0Tottenham U-2173'

Gillingham - Tottenham U-21

Gillingham are playing Tottenham U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Gillingham is winning 1-0.

Walsall5 - 0Forest Green75'

Walsall - Forest Green

Walsall are playing Forest Green at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Walsall is winning 5-0.

Bradford1 - 2RochdaleHalf TimeHT

Bradford - Rochdale

Bradford are playing Rochdale at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's half time and Rochdale is winning 1-2.

Colchester0 - 0Ipswich TownHalf TimeHT

Colchester - Ipswich Town

Colchester are playing Ipswich Town at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Peterborough United2 - 0Cambridge UnitedHalf TimeHT

Peterborough United - Cambridge United

Peterborough United are playing Cambridge United at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's half time and Peterborough United is winning 2-0.

Burton Albion1 - 2Mansfield Town45 +1'

Burton Albion - Mansfield Town

Burton Albion are playing Mansfield Town at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Mansfield Town is winning 1-2.

Cheltenham Town3 - 4Newport45 +1'

Cheltenham Town - Newport

Cheltenham Town are playing Newport at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Newport is winning 3-4.

Crawley Town0 - 2Oxford United45 +2'

Crawley Town - Oxford United

Crawley Town are playing Oxford United at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Oxford United is winning 0-2.

Lincoln City2 - 0Rotherham45 +1'

Lincoln City - Rotherham

Lincoln City are playing Rotherham at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Lincoln City is winning 2-0.

Milton Keynes Dons1 - 0Wycombe Wanderers45 +1'

Milton Keynes Dons - Wycombe Wanderers

Milton Keynes Dons are playing Wycombe Wanderers at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Milton Keynes Dons is winning 1-0.

Morecambe0 - 1Carlisle45 +1'

Morecambe - Carlisle

Morecambe are playing Carlisle at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Carlisle is winning 0-1.

Port Vale1 - 0Newcastle U-2145 +1'

Port Vale - Newcastle U-21

Port Vale are playing Newcastle U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Port Vale is winning 1-0.

Scunthorpe United0 - 0Sunderland45 +1'

Scunthorpe United - Sunderland

Scunthorpe United are playing Sunderland at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Tranmere Rovers0 - 1Salford City45 +2'

Tranmere Rovers - Salford City

Tranmere Rovers are playing Salford City at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Salford City is winning 0-1.

Annan Athletic3 - 2Brechin City45'

Annan Athletic - Brechin City

Annan Athletic are playing Brechin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Annan Athletic is winning 3-2.

Brasil de PelotasCoritiba22:15

Brasil de Pelotas - Coritiba

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Coritiba at the Serie B of Brasil on November 12. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

OesteAtletico GO22:15

Oeste - Atletico GO

Oeste are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on November 12. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

VitoriaCRB Maceio22:15

Vitoria - CRB Maceio

Vitoria are playing CRB Maceio at the Serie B of Brasil on November 12. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CriciumaLondrina23:30

Criciuma - Londrina

Criciuma are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on November 12. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Ponte PretaFigueirense23:30

Ponte Preta - Figueirense

Ponte Preta are playing Figueirense at the Serie B of Brasil on November 12. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Operario PRBragantino00:30

Operario PR - Bragantino

Operario PR are playing Bragantino at the Serie B of Brasil on November 13. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ParanaSao Bento00:30

Parana - Sao Bento

Parana are playing Sao Bento at the Serie B of Brasil on November 13. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sportivo LuquenoRiver Plate As21:00

Sportivo Luqueno - River Plate As

Sportivo Luqueno are playing River Plate As at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 12. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo CapiataSol de America23:00

Deportivo Capiata - Sol de America

Deportivo Capiata are playing Sol de America at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 12. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Australia W1 - 0Chile WFull TimeFT

Australia W - Chile W

Australia W played Chile W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 12. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Australia W won 1-0.

Argentina W2 - 2Colombia WFull TimeFT

Argentina W - Colombia W

Argentina W played Colombia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 12. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Honduras U-20 W1 - 1Nicaragua U-20 WFull TimeFT

Honduras U-20 W - Nicaragua U-20 W

Honduras U-20 W played Nicaragua U-20 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Domenican Republic U-20 W0 - 3Costa Rica U-20 W83'

Domenican Republic U-20 W - Costa Rica U-20 W

Domenican Republic U-20 W are playing Costa Rica U-20 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Costa Rica U-20 W is winning 0-3.

Czech Republic W2 - 2England W59'

Czech Republic W - England W

Czech Republic W are playing England W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 12. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Belize U-20 WCuba U-20 W21:00

Belize U-20 W - Cuba U-20 W

Belize U-20 W are playing Cuba U-20 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 12. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

BillericayWealdstonePostponedPst

Billericay - Wealdstone

Billericay are playing Wealdstone at the National League South of England on November 12.

Welling United0 - 0Dulwich Hamlet43'

Welling United - Dulwich Hamlet

Welling United are playing Dulwich Hamlet at the National League South of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hereford1 - 1Alfreton Town43'

Hereford - Alfreton Town

Hereford are playing Alfreton Town at the National League North of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Kings Lynn Town3 - 1Leamington45 +2'

Kings Lynn Town - Leamington

Kings Lynn Town are playing Leamington at the National League North of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Kings Lynn Town is winning 3-1.

Spennymoor Town1 - 1Boston United45 +1'

Spennymoor Town - Boston United

Spennymoor Town are playing Boston United at the National League North of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Bowers Pitsea1 - 0Bishops Stortford35'

Bowers Pitsea - Bishops Stortford

Bowers Pitsea are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Bowers Pitsea is winning 1-0.

Leatherhead2 - 1Corinthian-Casuals44'

Leatherhead - Corinthian-Casuals

Leatherhead are playing Corinthian-Casuals at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Leatherhead is winning 2-1.

Margate0 - 2Bognor Regis Town45 +1'

Margate - Bognor Regis Town

Margate are playing Bognor Regis Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Bognor Regis Town is winning 0-2.

Wingate and Finchley0 - 1Cray Wanderers45'

Wingate and Finchley - Cray Wanderers

Wingate and Finchley are playing Cray Wanderers at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Cray Wanderers is winning 0-1.

BarwellPeterborough SportsPostponedPst

Barwell - Peterborough Sports

Barwell are playing Peterborough Sports at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 12.

Coalville TownRushall OlympicPostponedPst

Coalville Town - Rushall Olympic

Coalville Town are playing Rushall Olympic at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 12.

Leiston0 - 1Hednesford Town43'

Leiston - Hednesford Town

Leiston are playing Hednesford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Hednesford Town is winning 0-1.

Lowestoft Town0 - 0Kings Langley34'

Lowestoft Town - Kings Langley

Lowestoft Town are playing Kings Langley at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Tamworth2 - 0Alvechurch42'

Tamworth - Alvechurch

Tamworth are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Tamworth is winning 2-0.

Greece W1 - 1Ireland WFull TimeFT

Greece W - Ireland W

Greece W played Ireland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Italy W5 - 0Malta WFull TimeFT

Italy W - Malta W

Italy W played Malta W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Italy W won 5-0.

Israel W1 - 3Bosnia Herzegovina WFull TimeFT

Israel W - Bosnia Herzegovina W

Israel W played Bosnia Herzegovina W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bosnia Herzegovina W won 1-3.

Austria W9 - 0Kazakhstan WFull TimeFT

Austria W - Kazakhstan W

Austria W played Kazakhstan W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. Austria W won 9-0.

Denmark W14 - 0Georgia WFull TimeFT

Denmark W - Georgia W

Denmark W played Georgia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Denmark W won 14-0.

Poland W0 - 0Spain WFull TimeFT

Poland W - Spain W

Poland W played Spain W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Switzerland W6 - 0Romania WFull TimeFT

Switzerland W - Romania W

Switzerland W played Romania W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Switzerland W won 6-0.

Portugal W1 - 1Finland WFull TimeFT

Portugal W - Finland W

Portugal W played Finland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hungary W3 - 0Latvia W75'

Hungary W - Latvia W

Hungary W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hungary W is winning 3-0.

Netherlands W4 - 1Slovenia W75'

Netherlands W - Slovenia W

Netherlands W are playing Slovenia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Netherlands W is winning 4-1.

Belgium W3 - 0Lithuania WHalf TimeHT

Belgium W - Lithuania W

Belgium W are playing Lithuania W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's half time and Belgium W is winning 3-0.

Northern Ireland W0 - 0Wales W45 +1'

Northern Ireland W - Wales W

Northern Ireland W are playing Wales W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

OtrantIbarSuspendedSsp

Otrant - Ibar

Otrant are playing Ibar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on November 12.

Groningen-23 - 3Feyenoord-2Full TimeFT

Groningen-2 - Feyenoord-2

Groningen-2 played Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on November 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Petrolul 523 - 1Viitorul Targu JiuFull TimeFT

Petrolul 52 - Viitorul Targu Jiu

Petrolul 52 played Viitorul Targu Jiu at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Petrolul 52 won 3-1.

Dundee United U-202 - 3St. Mirren U-20Full TimeFT

Dundee United U-20 - St. Mirren U-20

Dundee United U-20 played St. Mirren U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on November 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. St. Mirren U-20 won 2-3.

Greenock Morton U-201 - 4Ross County U-20Full TimeFT

Greenock Morton U-20 - Ross County U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 played Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on November 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ross County U-20 won 1-4.

Hamilton U-203 - 2Hearts U-20Full TimeFT

Hamilton U-20 - Hearts U-20

Hamilton U-20 played Hearts U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on November 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hamilton U-20 won 3-2.

Berwick RangersBSC Glasgow19:45

Berwick Rangers - BSC Glasgow

Berwick Rangers are playing BSC Glasgow at the Lowland League of Scotland on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Montenegro U-170 - 1Israel U-17Full TimeFT

Montenegro U-17 - Israel U-17

Montenegro U-17 played Israel U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Israel U-17 won 0-1.

Ireland U-174 - 0Andorra U-17Half TimeHT

Ireland U-17 - Andorra U-17

Ireland U-17 are playing Andorra U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's half time and Ireland U-17 is winning 4-0.

Colwyn Bay FCConwy BoroughPostponedPst

Colwyn Bay FC - Conwy Borough

Colwyn Bay FC are playing Conwy Borough at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 12.

Guilsfield1 - 2Flint Town41'

Guilsfield - Flint Town

Guilsfield are playing Flint Town at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Flint Town is winning 1-2.

Rhyl2 - 0Buckley Town45 +1'

Rhyl - Buckley Town

Rhyl are playing Buckley Town at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Rhyl is winning 2-0.

Goytre United3 - 0Taffs WellHalf TimeHT

Goytre United - Taffs Well

Goytre United are playing Taffs Well at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on November 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's half time and Goytre United is winning 3-0.

Al Shabbab Manama2 - 3Al Ittifaq MaqabaFull TimeFT

Al Shabbab Manama - Al Ittifaq Maqaba

Al Shabbab Manama played Al Ittifaq Maqaba at the National cup of Bahrain on November 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Ittifaq Maqaba won 2-3.

East Riffa7 - 0QalaliFull TimeFT

East Riffa - Qalali

East Riffa played Qalali at the National cup of Bahrain on November 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. East Riffa won 7-0.

Manama2 - 0MalkiyaFull TimeFT

Manama - Malkiya

Manama played Malkiya at the National cup of Bahrain on November 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Manama won 2-0.

Muharraq1 - 0Al Ahli ManamaFull TimeFT

Muharraq - Al Ahli Manama

Muharraq played Al Ahli Manama at the National cup of Bahrain on November 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Muharraq won 1-0.

Persib3 - 0AremaFull TimeFT

Persib - Arema

Persib played Arema at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 12. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Persib won 3-0.

Al Shoalah5 - 0Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Shoalah - Al Taee Hail

Al Shoalah played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 12. The match kicked off 12:05 UTC. Al Shoalah won 5-0.

Al Bukiryah2 - 0Al ThuqbahFull TimeFT

Al Bukiryah - Al Thuqbah

Al Bukiryah played Al Thuqbah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 12. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Al Bukiryah won 2-0.

Najran SC0 - 2Al JeelFull TimeFT

Najran SC - Al Jeel

Najran SC played Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 12. The match kicked off 12:25 UTC. Al Jeel won 0-2.

Al Ain FC2 - 0Al MojzelFull TimeFT

Al Ain FC - Al Mojzel

Al Ain FC played Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 12. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Al Ain FC won 2-0.

Cote d'Ivoire U-230 - 1South Africa U-23Full TimeFT

Cote d'Ivoire U-23 - South Africa U-23

Cote d'Ivoire U-23 played South Africa U-23 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-23, Qualifying Rounds of Africa on November 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. South Africa U-23 won 0-1.

Zambia U-231 - 3Nigeria U-23Full TimeFT

Zambia U-23 - Nigeria U-23

Zambia U-23 played Nigeria U-23 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-23, Qualifying Rounds of Africa on November 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Nigeria U-23 won 1-3.

Mbarara City2 - 1OnduparakaFull TimeFT

Mbarara City - Onduparaka

Mbarara City played Onduparaka at the Premier League of Uganda on November 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mbarara City won 2-1.

Busonga United1 - 1MaroonsFull TimeFT

Busonga United - Maroons

Busonga United played Maroons at the Premier League of Uganda on November 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kyetume0 - 3Wakiso GiantsFull TimeFT

Kyetume - Wakiso Giants

Kyetume played Wakiso Giants at the Premier League of Uganda on November 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Wakiso Giants won 0-3.

Proline2 - 1Bright StarsFull TimeFT

Proline - Bright Stars

Proline played Bright Stars at the Premier League of Uganda on November 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Proline won 2-1.

Vipers1 - 0URAFull TimeFT

Vipers - URA

Vipers played URA at the Premier League of Uganda on November 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Vipers won 1-0.

Boyaco ChicoReal Cartagena01:00

Boyaco Chico - Real Cartagena

Boyaco Chico are playing Real Cartagena at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on November 13. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

FC BogotaFortaleza JS01:00

FC Bogota - Fortaleza JS

FC Bogota are playing Fortaleza JS at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on November 13. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Northern Ireland U-190 - 3Norway U-19Full TimeFT

Northern Ireland U-19 - Norway U-19

Northern Ireland U-19 played Norway U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Norway U-19 won 0-3.

Cameroon W2 - 1Ivory Coast WFull TimeFT

Cameroon W - Ivory Coast W

Cameroon W played Ivory Coast W at the Africa Qualification - Women of Olympic Games on November 12. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Cameroon W won 2-1.