Australia NPL Youth League, Victoria Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

NPL Youth League, Victoria
Latest Results
August 20th
Green Gully U-200 - 1Pascoe Vale U-20Full TimeFT

Green Gully U-20 - Pascoe Vale U-20

Green Gully U-20 played Pascoe Vale U-20 at the NPL Youth League, Victoria of Australia on August 20. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Pascoe Vale U-20 won 0-1.

Port Melbourne U-202 - 2Avondale Heights U-20Full TimeFT

Port Melbourne U-20 - Avondale Heights U-20

Port Melbourne U-20 played Avondale Heights U-20 at the NPL Youth League, Victoria of Australia on August 20. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bentleigh Greens U-208 - 0Oakleigh Cannons U-20Full TimeFT

Bentleigh Greens U-20 - Oakleigh Cannons U-20

Bentleigh Greens U-20 played Oakleigh Cannons U-20 at the NPL Youth League, Victoria of Australia on August 20. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Bentleigh Greens U-20 won 8-0.

South Melbourne U-201 - 0Kingston City U-20Full TimeFT

South Melbourne U-20 - Kingston City U-20

South Melbourne U-20 played Kingston City U-20 at the NPL Youth League, Victoria of Australia on August 20. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. South Melbourne U-20 won 1-0.

Bulleen Lions U-200 - 4Heidelberg United U-20Full TimeFT

Bulleen Lions U-20 - Heidelberg United U-20

Bulleen Lions U-20 played Heidelberg United U-20 at the NPL Youth League, Victoria of Australia on August 20. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Heidelberg United U-20 won 0-4.

Melbourne Knights U-205 - 0St. Albans Saints U-20Full TimeFT

Melbourne Knights U-20 - St. Albans Saints U-20

Melbourne Knights U-20 played St. Albans Saints U-20 at the NPL Youth League, Victoria of Australia on August 20. The match kicked off 02:30 UTC. Melbourne Knights U-20 won 5-0.

Hume City U-201 - 1Geelong Warriors U-20Full TimeFT

Hume City U-20 - Geelong Warriors U-20

Hume City U-20 played Geelong Warriors U-20 at the NPL Youth League, Victoria of Australia on August 20. The match kicked off 02:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

August 13th
Heidelberg United U-201 - 3Kingston City U-20Full TimeFT

Heidelberg United U-20 - Kingston City U-20

Heidelberg United U-20 played Kingston City U-20 at the NPL Youth League, Victoria of Australia on August 13. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Kingston City U-20 won 1-3.

St. Albans Saints U-202 - 4Port Melbourne U-20Full TimeFT

St. Albans Saints U-20 - Port Melbourne U-20

St. Albans Saints U-20 played Port Melbourne U-20 at the NPL Youth League, Victoria of Australia on August 13. The match kicked off 02:30 UTC. Port Melbourne U-20 won 2-4.

August 12th
South Melbourne U-202 - 1Bentleigh Greens U-20Full TimeFT

South Melbourne U-20 - Bentleigh Greens U-20

South Melbourne U-20 played Bentleigh Greens U-20 at the NPL Youth League, Victoria of Australia on August 12. The match kicked off 05:15 UTC. South Melbourne U-20 won 2-1.

Green Gully U-200 - 2Hume City U-20Full TimeFT

Green Gully U-20 - Hume City U-20

Green Gully U-20 played Hume City U-20 at the NPL Youth League, Victoria of Australia on August 12. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Hume City U-20 won 0-2.

Avondale Heights U-203 - 0Bulleen Lions U-20Full TimeFT

Avondale Heights U-20 - Bulleen Lions U-20

Avondale Heights U-20 played Bulleen Lions U-20 at the NPL Youth League, Victoria of Australia on August 12. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Avondale Heights U-20 won 3-0.

Geelong Warriors U-202 - 2Melbourne Knights U-20Full TimeFT

Geelong Warriors U-20 - Melbourne Knights U-20

Geelong Warriors U-20 played Melbourne Knights U-20 at the NPL Youth League, Victoria of Australia on August 12. The match kicked off 02:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

August 11th
Oakleigh Cannons U-202 - 1Pascoe Vale U-20Full TimeFT

Oakleigh Cannons U-20 - Pascoe Vale U-20

Oakleigh Cannons U-20 played Pascoe Vale U-20 at the NPL Youth League, Victoria of Australia on August 11. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Oakleigh Cannons U-20 won 2-1.

August 4th
Oakleigh Cannons U-202 - 5Heidelberg United U-20Full TimeFT

Oakleigh Cannons U-20 - Heidelberg United U-20

Oakleigh Cannons U-20 played Heidelberg United U-20 at the NPL Youth League, Victoria of Australia on August 4. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Heidelberg United U-20 won 2-5.

August 2nd
South Melbourne U-202 - 0Avondale Heights U-20Full TimeFT

South Melbourne U-20 - Avondale Heights U-20

South Melbourne U-20 played Avondale Heights U-20 at the NPL Youth League, Victoria of Australia on August 2. The match kicked off 08:20 UTC. South Melbourne U-20 won 2-0.

July 31st
Bulleen Lions U-203 - 1Port Melbourne U-20Full TimeFT

Bulleen Lions U-20 - Port Melbourne U-20

Bulleen Lions U-20 played Port Melbourne U-20 at the NPL Youth League, Victoria of Australia on July 31. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Bulleen Lions U-20 won 3-1.

July 30th
St. Albans Saints U-200 - 3Geelong Warriors U-20Full TimeFT

St. Albans Saints U-20 - Geelong Warriors U-20

St. Albans Saints U-20 played Geelong Warriors U-20 at the NPL Youth League, Victoria of Australia on July 30. The match kicked off 02:30 UTC. Geelong Warriors U-20 won 0-3.

July 29th
Pascoe Vale U-202 - 1South Melbourne U-20Full TimeFT

Pascoe Vale U-20 - South Melbourne U-20

Pascoe Vale U-20 played South Melbourne U-20 at the NPL Youth League, Victoria of Australia on July 29. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Pascoe Vale U-20 won 2-1.

July 28th
Kingston City U-200 - 1Avondale Heights U-20Full TimeFT

Kingston City U-20 - Avondale Heights U-20

Kingston City U-20 played Avondale Heights U-20 at the NPL Youth League, Victoria of Australia on July 28. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Avondale Heights U-20 won 0-1.

Oakleigh Cannons U-202 - 1Hume City U-20Full TimeFT

Oakleigh Cannons U-20 - Hume City U-20

Oakleigh Cannons U-20 played Hume City U-20 at the NPL Youth League, Victoria of Australia on July 28. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Oakleigh Cannons U-20 won 2-1.

Bentleigh Greens U-200 - 1Heidelberg United U-20Full TimeFT

Bentleigh Greens U-20 - Heidelberg United U-20

Bentleigh Greens U-20 played Heidelberg United U-20 at the NPL Youth League, Victoria of Australia on July 28. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Heidelberg United U-20 won 0-1.

Melbourne Knights U-202 - 3Green Gully U-20Full TimeFT

Melbourne Knights U-20 - Green Gully U-20

Melbourne Knights U-20 played Green Gully U-20 at the NPL Youth League, Victoria of Australia on July 28. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Green Gully U-20 won 2-3.

July 25th
Melbourne Knights U-202 - 1Oakleigh Cannons U-20Full TimeFT

Melbourne Knights U-20 - Oakleigh Cannons U-20

Melbourne Knights U-20 played Oakleigh Cannons U-20 at the NPL Youth League, Victoria of Australia on July 25. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. Melbourne Knights U-20 won 2-1.

July 24th
Bulleen Lions U-202 - 0St. Albans Saints U-20Full TimeFT

Bulleen Lions U-20 - St. Albans Saints U-20

Bulleen Lions U-20 played St. Albans Saints U-20 at the NPL Youth League, Victoria of Australia on July 24. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Bulleen Lions U-20 won 2-0.

July 23rd
Heidelberg United U-200 - 2Pascoe Vale U-20Full TimeFT

Heidelberg United U-20 - Pascoe Vale U-20

Heidelberg United U-20 played Pascoe Vale U-20 at the NPL Youth League, Victoria of Australia on July 23. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Pascoe Vale U-20 won 0-2.

July 22nd
Hume City U-200 - 1South Melbourne U-20Full TimeFT

Hume City U-20 - South Melbourne U-20

Hume City U-20 played South Melbourne U-20 at the NPL Youth League, Victoria of Australia on July 22. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. South Melbourne U-20 won 0-1.

Avondale Heights U-200 - 1Bentleigh Greens U-20Full TimeFT

Avondale Heights U-20 - Bentleigh Greens U-20

Avondale Heights U-20 played Bentleigh Greens U-20 at the NPL Youth League, Victoria of Australia on July 22. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Bentleigh Greens U-20 won 0-1.

Geelong Warriors U-204 - 0Green Gully U-20Full TimeFT

Geelong Warriors U-20 - Green Gully U-20

Geelong Warriors U-20 played Green Gully U-20 at the NPL Youth League, Victoria of Australia on July 22. The match kicked off 02:30 UTC. Geelong Warriors U-20 won 4-0.

July 21st
Port Melbourne U-204 - 5Kingston City U-20Full TimeFT

Port Melbourne U-20 - Kingston City U-20

Port Melbourne U-20 played Kingston City U-20 at the NPL Youth League, Victoria of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Kingston City U-20 won 4-5.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the NPL Youth League, Victoria of Australia for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Australia's NPL Youth League, Victoria in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Australia NPL Youth League, Victoria's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the NPL Youth League, Victoria's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Australia's NPL Youth League, Victoria matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Australia NPL Youth League, Victoria's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the NPL Youth League, Victoria of Australia. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Australia NPL Youth League, Victoria's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the NPL Youth League, Victoria of Australia.

You can check Australia NPL Youth League, Victoria's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the NPL Youth League, Victoria you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Australia NPL Youth League, Victoria's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So South Melbourne U-20 are the leaders in the table with 61 points after 26 matches: they have won 20 of their 26 matches in NPL Youth League, Victoria, drawing 1 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 65 goals - 2.50 per match, conceding 27 - 1.04 per match. Geelong Warriors U-20 are 2nd with 55 points in 26 matches: they have won 17 of their 26 matches in NPL Youth League, Victoria, drawing 4 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 66 goals - 2.54 per match, conceding 33 - 1.27 per match. Pascoe Vale U-20 are 3rd with 52 points in 26 matches: they have won 16 of their 26 matches in NPL Youth League, Victoria, drawing 4 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 50 goals - 1.92 per match, conceding 27 - 1.04 per match. Melbourne Knights U-20 are 4th with 43 points in 26 matches: they have won 13 of their 26 matches in NPL Youth League, Victoria, drawing 4 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 53 goals - 2.04 per match, conceding 41 - 1.58 per match. Kingston City U-20 are 5th with 43 points in 26 matches: they have won 14 of their 26 matches in NPL Youth League, Victoria, drawing 1 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 50 goals - 1.92 per match, conceding 40 - 1.54 per match. Heidelberg United U-20 are 6th with 42 points in 26 matches: they have won 13 of their 26 matches in NPL Youth League, Victoria, drawing 3 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 54 goals - 2.08 per match, conceding 48 - 1.85 per match. Hume City U-20 are 7th with 40 points in 26 matches: they have won 12 of their 26 matches in NPL Youth League, Victoria, drawing 4 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 41 goals - 1.58 per match, conceding 32 - 1.23 per match. Oakleigh Cannons U-20 are 8th with 40 points in 26 matches: they have won 13 of their 26 matches in NPL Youth League, Victoria, drawing 1 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 54 goals - 2.08 per match, conceding 52 - 2.00 per match. Avondale Heights U-20 are 9th with 37 points in 26 matches: they have won 10 of their 26 matches in NPL Youth League, Victoria, drawing 7 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 43 goals - 1.65 per match, conceding 37 - 1.42 per match. Bulleen Lions U-20 are 10th with 33 points in 26 matches: they have won 10 of their 26 matches in NPL Youth League, Victoria, drawing 3 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 39 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 49 - 1.88 per match. Green Gully U-20 are 11th with 29 points in 26 matches: they have won 9 of their 26 matches in NPL Youth League, Victoria, drawing 2 and having 15 defeats this season scoring 40 goals - 1.54 per match, conceding 58 - 2.23 per match. Bentleigh Greens U-20 are 12th with 24 points in 26 matches: they have won 8 of their 26 matches in NPL Youth League, Victoria, drawing 0 and having 18 defeats this season scoring 35 goals - 1.35 per match, conceding 51 - 1.96 per match. Port Melbourne U-20 are 13th with 24 points in 26 matches: they have won 7 of their 26 matches in NPL Youth League, Victoria, drawing 3 and having 16 defeats this season scoring 43 goals - 1.65 per match, conceding 65 - 2.50 per match. St. Albans Saints U-20 are 14th with 3 points in 26 matches: they have won 0 of their 26 matches in NPL Youth League, Victoria, drawing 3 and having 23 defeats this season scoring 18 goals - 0.69 per match, conceding 91 - 3.50 per match.

Matchday Live
UnterhachingEnergie18:00

Unterhaching - Energie

Unterhaching are playing Energie at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Atletico NacionalDeportivo Cali00:30

Atletico Nacional - Deportivo Cali

Atletico Nacional are playing Deportivo Cali at the Apertura of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Independiente FBCDeportivo La Equidad00:30

Independiente FBC - Deportivo La Equidad

Independiente FBC are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Union Santa FeIndependiente Del Valle00:30

Union Santa Fe - Independiente Del Valle

Union Santa Fe are playing Independiente Del Valle at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MelgarUTC Cajamarca01:00

Melgar - UTC Cajamarca

Melgar are playing UTC Cajamarca at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on March 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

GermanySerbia19:45

Germany - Serbia

Germany are playing Serbia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WalesTrinidad and Tobago19:45

Wales - Trinidad and Tobago

Wales are playing Trinidad and Tobago at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LyngbySilkeborg18:00

Lyngby - Silkeborg

Lyngby are playing Silkeborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on March 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hitchin TownCoalville Town19:45

Hitchin Town - Coalville Town

Hitchin Town are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FrancavillaViterbese13:30

Francavilla - Viterbese

Francavilla are playing Viterbese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PotenzaSicula Leonzio13:30

Potenza - Sicula Leonzio

Potenza are playing Sicula Leonzio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Feyenoord-2Heracles Almelo-213:00

Feyenoord-2 - Heracles Almelo-2

Feyenoord-2 are playing Heracles Almelo-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CE EuropaAsco19:30

CE Europa - Asco

CE Europa are playing Asco at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

CastelldefelsReus Deportiu-219:30

Castelldefels - Reus Deportiu-2

Castelldefels are playing Reus Deportiu-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Cerdanyola del VallesHospitalet19:30

Cerdanyola del Valles - Hospitalet

Cerdanyola del Valles are playing Hospitalet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

FigueresGranollers19:30

Figueres - Granollers

Figueres are playing Granollers at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

HortaPobla Mafumet19:30

Horta - Pobla Mafumet

Horta are playing Pobla Mafumet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

MartinencGrama19:30

Martinenc - Grama

Martinenc are playing Grama at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

PratLlagostera19:30

Prat - Llagostera

Prat are playing Llagostera at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

San CristobalTerrassa19:30

San Cristobal - Terrassa

San Cristobal are playing Terrassa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

VilafrancaSantfeliuenc19:30

Vilafranca - Santfeliuenc

Vilafranca are playing Santfeliuenc at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

EDMF ChurraLorca Deportiva20:00

EDMF Churra - Lorca Deportiva

EDMF Churra are playing Lorca Deportiva at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Atletico IbanesFC Guadalajara15:30

Atletico Ibanes - FC Guadalajara

Atletico Ibanes are playing FC Guadalajara at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Romania U-17Austria U-1709:00

Romania U-17 - Austria U-17

Romania U-17 are playing Austria U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Germany U-17Belarus U-1711:00

Germany U-17 - Belarus U-17

Germany U-17 are playing Belarus U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Italy U-17Turkey U-1712:00

Italy U-17 - Turkey U-17

Italy U-17 are playing Turkey U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Poland U-17Russia U-1713:00

Poland U-17 - Russia U-17

Poland U-17 are playing Russia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Israel U-17Czech Republic U-1715:00

Israel U-17 - Czech Republic U-17

Israel U-17 are playing Czech Republic U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17Slovenia U-1715:45

Iceland U-17 - Slovenia U-17

Iceland U-17 are playing Slovenia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Netherlands U-17Northern Ireland U-1718:00

Netherlands U-17 - Northern Ireland U-17

Netherlands U-17 are playing Northern Ireland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Portugal U-17Scotland U-1718:00

Portugal U-17 - Scotland U-17

Portugal U-17 are playing Scotland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Germany U-17 WScotland U-17 W13:00

Germany U-17 W - Scotland U-17 W

Germany U-17 W are playing Scotland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ireland U-17 WNorway U-17 W17:30

Ireland U-17 W - Norway U-17 W

Ireland U-17 W are playing Norway U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Ireland U-19Romania U-1909:00

Ireland U-19 - Romania U-19

Ireland U-19 are playing Romania U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Ukraine U-19Serbia U-1910:30

Ukraine U-19 - Serbia U-19

Ukraine U-19 are playing Serbia U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Norway U-19Hungary U-1912:00

Norway U-19 - Hungary U-19

Norway U-19 are playing Hungary U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Azerbaijan U-19Russia U-1914:00

Azerbaijan U-19 - Russia U-19

Azerbaijan U-19 are playing Russia U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-19Czech Republic U-1914:00

England U-19 - Czech Republic U-19

England U-19 are playing Czech Republic U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

France U-19Poland U-1914:00

France U-19 - Poland U-19

France U-19 are playing Poland U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Italy U-19Belgium U-1914:00

Italy U-19 - Belgium U-19

Italy U-19 are playing Belgium U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Turkey U-19Scotland U-1914:00

Turkey U-19 - Scotland U-19

Turkey U-19 are playing Scotland U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Germany U-19Croatia U-1914:30

Germany U-19 - Croatia U-19

Germany U-19 are playing Croatia U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Spain U-19Slovenia U-1915:30

Spain U-19 - Slovenia U-19

Spain U-19 are playing Slovenia U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Switzerland U-19Israel U-1916:00

Switzerland U-19 - Israel U-19

Switzerland U-19 are playing Israel U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Portugal U-19Cyprus U-1916:15

Portugal U-19 - Cyprus U-19

Portugal U-19 are playing Cyprus U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Greece U-19Denmark U-1916:30

Greece U-19 - Denmark U-19

Greece U-19 are playing Denmark U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Wales U-19Netherlands U-1918:00

Wales U-19 - Netherlands U-19

Wales U-19 are playing Netherlands U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Ain FC12:50

Al Shoalah - Al Ain FC

Al Shoalah are playing Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Al MojzelAl Jeel12:55

Al Mojzel - Al Jeel

Al Mojzel are playing Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match will kick off 12:55 UTC.

Al QaisomaAl-Ansar12:55

Al Qaisoma - Al-Ansar

Al Qaisoma are playing Al-Ansar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match will kick off 12:55 UTC.

Al-WashmAbha12:55

Al-Washm - Abha

Al-Washm are playing Abha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match will kick off 12:55 UTC.

Al NahdhaHajer15:30

Al Nahdha - Hajer

Al Nahdha are playing Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al MokawloonZamalek17:00

Al Mokawloon - Zamalek

Al Mokawloon are playing Zamalek at the Premier League of Egypt on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaPerez Zeledon02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - Perez Zeledon

Deportivo Saprissa are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

San CarlosGrecia02:00

San Carlos - Grecia

San Carlos are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

LD AlajuelenseLimon02:05

LD Alajuelense - Limon

LD Alajuelense are playing Limon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 21. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Independiente ChorreraSanta Gema01:00

Independiente Chorrera - Santa Gema

Independiente Chorrera are playing Santa Gema at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on March 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

New Mexico UnitedTulsa Roughnecks01:00

New Mexico United - Tulsa Roughnecks

New Mexico United are playing Tulsa Roughnecks at the USL Championship of Usa on March 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

San Martin SJVilla Dalmine21:10

San Martin SJ - Villa Dalmine

San Martin SJ are playing Villa Dalmine at the National cup of Argentina on March 20. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

TucumanPlatense23:10

Tucuman - Platense

Tucuman are playing Platense at the National cup of Argentina on March 20. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

Botafogo SPSantos00:30

Botafogo SP - Santos

Botafogo SP are playing Santos at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

GuaraniRB Brasil00:30

Guarani - RB Brasil

Guarani are playing RB Brasil at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ItuanoCorinthians00:30

Ituano - Corinthians

Ituano are playing Corinthians at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

NovorizontinoFerroviaria00:30

Novorizontino - Ferroviaria

Novorizontino are playing Ferroviaria at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

OesteMirassol00:30

Oeste - Mirassol

Oeste are playing Mirassol at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

PalmeirasPonte Preta00:30

Palmeiras - Ponte Preta

Palmeiras are playing Ponte Preta at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sao BentoBragantino00:30

Sao Bento - Bragantino

Sao Bento are playing Bragantino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sao CaetanoSao Paulo00:30

Sao Caetano - Sao Paulo

Sao Caetano are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BanguAmericano19:30

Bangu - Americano

Bangu are playing Americano at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

AimoreSao Luiz00:30

Aimore - Sao Luiz

Aimore are playing Sao Luiz at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

EC Sao JoseCaxias00:30

EC Sao Jose - Caxias

EC Sao Jose are playing Caxias at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

InternacionalNovo Hamburgo00:30

Internacional - Novo Hamburgo

Internacional are playing Novo Hamburgo at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

JuventudeAvenida SC00:30

Juventude - Avenida SC

Juventude are playing Avenida SC at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

PelotasGremio00:30

Pelotas - Gremio

Pelotas are playing Gremio at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

VeranopolisBrasil de Pelotas00:30

Veranopolis - Brasil de Pelotas

Veranopolis are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

America MGGuarani MG00:30

America MG - Guarani MG

America MG are playing Guarani MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BoaVilla Nova MG00:30

Boa - Villa Nova MG

Boa are playing Villa Nova MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CruzeiroCaldense00:30

Cruzeiro - Caldense

Cruzeiro are playing Caldense at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

TombenseCAP Patrocinense00:30

Tombense - CAP Patrocinense

Tombense are playing CAP Patrocinense at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

TupynambasAtletico-MG00:30

Tupynambas - Atletico-MG

Tupynambas are playing Atletico-MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

URTTupi00:30

URT - Tupi

URT are playing Tupi at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ChapecoenseAtletico Tubarao23:00

Chapecoense - Atletico Tubarao

Chapecoense are playing Atletico Tubarao at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

MetropolitanoFigueirense23:30

Metropolitano - Figueirense

Metropolitano are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisMarcilio Dias00:30

Avai Florianopolis - Marcilio Dias

Avai Florianopolis are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AnapolinaGoiania23:30

Anapolina - Goiania

Anapolina are playing Goiania at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

AparecidenseNovo Horizonte GO23:30

Aparecidense - Novo Horizonte GO

Aparecidense are playing Novo Horizonte GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CRACAtletico GO23:30

CRAC - Atletico GO

CRAC are playing Atletico GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

GoianesiaVila Nova23:30

Goianesia - Vila Nova

Goianesia are playing Vila Nova at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

GoiasIpora23:30

Goias - Ipora

Goias are playing Ipora at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

ItumbiaraGremio Anapolis23:30

Itumbiara - Gremio Anapolis

Itumbiara are playing Gremio Anapolis at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Atletico CearenseGuarany de Sobral00:30

Atletico Cearense - Guarany de Sobral

Atletico Cearense are playing Guarany de Sobral at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BarbalhaHorizonte00:30

Barbalha - Horizonte

Barbalha are playing Horizonte at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FerroviarioCeara00:30

Ferroviario - Ceara

Ferroviario are playing Ceara at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaFloresta00:30

Fortaleza - Floresta

Fortaleza are playing Floresta at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AraguaiaJuara17:00

Araguaia - Juara

Araguaia are playing Juara at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Luverdense ECOperario MT17:00

Luverdense EC - Operario MT

Luverdense EC are playing Operario MT at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Operario LTDaMixto17:00

Operario LTDa - Mixto

Operario LTDa are playing Mixto at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SinopDom Bosco17:00

Sinop - Dom Bosco

Sinop are playing Dom Bosco at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Uniao RondonopolisCuiaba17:00

Uniao Rondonopolis - Cuiaba

Uniao Rondonopolis are playing Cuiaba at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Llaneros de GuanareLALA19:00

Llaneros de Guanare - LALA

Llaneros de Guanare are playing LALA at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Deportivo TachiraEstudiantes Caracas20:00

Deportivo Tachira - Estudiantes Caracas

Deportivo Tachira are playing Estudiantes Caracas at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

TrujillanosMineros20:00

Trujillanos - Mineros

Trujillanos are playing Mineros at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AraguaAtletico Venezuela21:00

Aragua - Atletico Venezuela

Aragua are playing Atletico Venezuela at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

CaracasEstudiantes de Merida21:00

Caracas - Estudiantes de Merida

Caracas are playing Estudiantes de Merida at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo LaraPortuguesa FC21:00

Deportivo Lara - Portuguesa FC

Deportivo Lara are playing Portuguesa FC at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Academia P-CAnzoategui22:00

Academia P-C - Anzoategui

Academia P-C are playing Anzoategui at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Zamora FCCarabobo22:00

Zamora FC - Carabobo

Zamora FC are playing Carabobo at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Launceston CityRiverside Olympic07:30

Launceston City - Riverside Olympic

Launceston City are playing Riverside Olympic at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 20. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Clarence UnitedGlenorchy Knights09:00

Clarence United - Glenorchy Knights

Clarence United are playing Glenorchy Knights at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.