America W vs Guadalajara W Live Score and Live Stream

in 2 hours
18:00, Monday, November 23
Copy
Embed America W - Guadalajara W
Live in 2 hours
Mexico Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women
Kick-off in 2 hours
10
Guadalajara W's last 10 matches had 3 or more goals.
5
America W have gone 5 consecutive matches without a defeat.
Live Match Report

America W are playing Guadalajara W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ScoreBat is covering America W vs Guadalajara W in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch America W vs Guadalajara W live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Mexico Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women, America W or Guadalajara W whenever available. We cover all matches of Mexico Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/america-w-vs-guadalajara-w-live-stream/.

America W have won Pachuca W and Guadalajara W in their previous 2 matches, while Guadalajara W have lost to Tigres W and America W in their previous 2 matches.

Previous Meetings
Tuesday - Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women
March 30th, 2020 - Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women
November 18th, 2019 - Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women
September 17th, 2019 - Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women

America W and Guadalajara W have met 4 times in their recent history. America W won twice, 1 match ended in a draw while Guadalajara W won once.

Goals and video highlights of the match between America W and Guadalajara W are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when America W or Guadalajara W score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between America W and Guadalajara W include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from America W vs Guadalajara W with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Mexico Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
BurnleyCrystal Palace17:30

Burnley - Crystal Palace

Burnley are playing Crystal Palace at the Premier League of England on November 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

WolvesSouthampton20:00

Wolves - Southampton

Wolves are playing Southampton at the Premier League of England on November 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Athletic BilbaoReal Betis20:00

Athletic Bilbao - Real Betis

Athletic Bilbao are playing Real Betis at the La Liga of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Ufa1 - 2KhimkiFull TimeFT

Ufa - Khimki

Ufa played Khimki at the Premier League of Russia on November 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Khimki won 1-2.

Ararat-Armenia3 - 1NoahFull TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia - Noah

Ararat-Armenia played Noah at the Premier League of Armenia on November 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ararat-Armenia won 3-1.

Oud-HeverleeSint-Truiden19:45

Oud-Heverlee - Sint-Truiden

Oud-Heverlee are playing Sint-Truiden at the First Division A of Belgium on November 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Arda Kardzhali2 - 0Tsarsko seloHalf TimeHT

Arda Kardzhali - Tsarsko selo

Arda Kardzhali are playing Tsarsko selo at the A PFG of Bulgaria on November 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and Arda Kardzhali are winning 2-0.

NK GoricaVarteks17:00

NK Gorica - Varteks

NK Gorica are playing Varteks at the 1 HNL of Croatia on November 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Karmiotissa1 - 0Ethnikos Achnas31'

Karmiotissa - Ethnikos Achnas

Karmiotissa are playing Ethnikos Achnas at the 1. Division of Cyprus on November 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Karmiotissa are winning 1-0.

Enosis ParalimniAEP Paphos18:00

Enosis Paralimni - AEP Paphos

Enosis Paralimni are playing AEP Paphos at the 1. Division of Cyprus on November 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FC KobenhavnRanders FC18:00

FC Kobenhavn - Randers FC

FC Kobenhavn are playing Randers FC at the Superliga of Denmark on November 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GuingampAjaccio19:45

Guingamp - Ajaccio

Guingamp are playing Ajaccio at the Ligue 2 of France on November 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

OsnabruckNurnberg19:30

Osnabruck - Nurnberg

Osnabruck are playing Nurnberg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Volos NFCOFI17:30

Volos NFC - OFI

Volos NFC are playing OFI at the Super League 1 of Greece on November 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SalernitanaCremonese20:00

Salernitana - Cremonese

Salernitana are playing Cremonese at the Serie B of Italy on November 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Liepaja1 - 1ValmieraFull TimeFT

Liepaja - Valmiera

Liepaja played Valmiera at the Virsliga of Latvia on November 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

AZ-2NEC17:45

AZ-2 - NEC

AZ-2 are playing NEC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 23. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Ajax-2Volendam20:00

Ajax-2 - Volendam

Ajax-2 are playing Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Piast GliwiceLechia Gdansk17:00

Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdansk

Piast Gliwice are playing Lechia Gdansk at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on November 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

JagielloniaWisla Plock19:30

Jagiellonia - Wisla Plock

Jagiellonia are playing Wisla Plock at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on November 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Salgueiros2 - 1Sp. CovilhaFull TimeFT

Salgueiros - Sp. Covilha

Salgueiros played Sp. Covilha at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on November 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Salgueiros won 2-1.

Penafiel2 - 3MaritimoExtra TimeET

Penafiel - Maritimo

Penafiel are playing Maritimo at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on November 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the extra time and Maritimo are winning 2-3.

RealBelenenses16:45

Real - Belenenses

Real are playing Belenenses at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on November 23. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

AcademicaVarzim19:30

Academica - Varzim

Academica are playing Varzim at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on November 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

SacavenenseSporting21:15

Sacavenense - Sporting

Sacavenense are playing Sporting at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on November 23. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Chindia Targoviste0 - 0Sepsi30'

Chindia Targoviste - Sepsi

Chindia Targoviste are playing Sepsi at the Liga 1 of Romania on November 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gaz Metan MediasSteaua19:00

Gaz Metan Medias - Steaua

Gaz Metan Medias are playing Steaua at the Liga 1 of Romania on November 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AlbaceteAlmeria20:00

Albacete - Almeria

Albacete are playing Almeria at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GoteborgHacken18:00

Goteborg - Hacken

Goteborg are playing Hacken at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on November 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IFK NorrkopingFalkenberg18:00

IFK Norrkoping - Falkenberg

IFK Norrkoping are playing Falkenberg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on November 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SiriusMjallby18:00

Sirius - Mjallby

Sirius are playing Mjallby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on November 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AarauGrasshoppers19:00

Aarau - Grasshoppers

Aarau are playing Grasshoppers at the Challenge League of Switzerland on November 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GalatasarayKayserispor16:30

Galatasaray - Kayserispor

Galatasaray are playing Kayserispor at the Super Lig of Turkey on November 23. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Balikesirspor1 - 0Umraniyespor30'

Balikesirspor - Umraniyespor

Balikesirspor are playing Umraniyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Balikesirspor are winning 1-0.

Menemen Belediyespor1 - 0Altay31'

Menemen Belediyespor - Altay

Menemen Belediyespor are playing Altay at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Menemen Belediyespor are winning 1-0.

AstanaKaisar07:00

Astana - Kaisar

Astana are playing Kaisar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 24. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Kyzyl-ZharOrdabasy08:00

Kyzyl-Zhar - Ordabasy

Kyzyl-Zhar are playing Ordabasy at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 24. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

TarazKaspyi08:00

Taraz - Kaspyi

Taraz are playing Kaspyi at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 24. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Al Raed Buraidah2 - 1AbhaFull TimeFT

Al Raed Buraidah - Abha

Al Raed Buraidah played Abha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on November 23. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Al Raed Buraidah won 2-1.

Dhamk0 - 2Al Ain FCFull TimeFT

Dhamk - Al Ain FC

Dhamk played Al Ain FC at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on November 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Al Ain FC won 0-2.

Al Quadisiya Khobar2 - 2Al BatenFull TimeFT

Al Quadisiya Khobar - Al Baten

Al Quadisiya Khobar played Al Baten at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on November 23. The match kicked off 14:25 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah0 - 1Al Ittihad Jeddah86'

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah - Al Ittihad Jeddah

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah are playing Al Ittihad Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on November 23. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. It's the second half and Al Ittihad Jeddah are winning 0-1.

Al Ahli Jeddah2 - 2Al Shabab Riyadh55'

Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Shabab Riyadh

Al Ahli Jeddah are playing Al Shabab Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on November 23. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Al Hilal RiyadhAl Nasr Riyadh17:15

Al Hilal Riyadh - Al Nasr Riyadh

Al Hilal Riyadh are playing Al Nasr Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on November 23. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Mashal MuborakNavbahor Namangan08:00

Mashal Muborak - Navbahor Namangan

Mashal Muborak are playing Navbahor Namangan at the PFL of Uzbekistan on November 24. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Godoy CruzRosario Central22:00

Godoy Cruz - Rosario Central

Godoy Cruz are playing Rosario Central at the Superliga of Argentina on November 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Newells Old BoysTalleres Cordoba00:15

Newells Old Boys - Talleres Cordoba

Newells Old Boys are playing Talleres Cordoba at the Superliga of Argentina on November 24. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

Sport RecifeAtletico GO23:00

Sport Recife - Atletico GO

Sport Recife are playing Atletico GO at the Serie A of Brasil on November 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FigueirenseSampaio Correa20:30

Figueirense - Sampaio Correa

Figueirense are playing Sampaio Correa at the Serie B of Brasil on November 23. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Botafogo SPAvai Florianopolis23:00

Botafogo SP - Avai Florianopolis

Botafogo SP are playing Avai Florianopolis at the Serie B of Brasil on November 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo IquiueCobresal20:00

Deportivo Iquiue - Cobresal

Deportivo Iquiue are playing Cobresal at the Primera Division of Chile on November 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

U. ConcepcionHuachipato22:15

U. Concepcion - Huachipato

U. Concepcion are playing Huachipato at the Primera Division of Chile on November 23. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Union EspanolaOHiggins00:30

Union Espanola - OHiggins

Union Espanola are playing OHiggins at the Primera Division of Chile on November 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Universidad Catolica QuitoMushuc Runa18:00

Universidad Catolica Quito - Mushuc Runa

Universidad Catolica Quito are playing Mushuc Runa at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OrenseBarcelona Guayaquil20:30

Orense - Barcelona Guayaquil

Orense are playing Barcelona Guayaquil at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 23. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Dep. MacaraLDU Portoviejo23:00

Dep. Macara - LDU Portoviejo

Dep. Macara are playing LDU Portoviejo at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Academia Cantolao0 - 1Univ. San Martin32'

Academia Cantolao - Univ. San Martin

Academia Cantolao are playing Univ. San Martin at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Univ. San Martin are winning 0-1.

CiencianoAlianza Universidad18:15

Cienciano - Alianza Universidad

Cienciano are playing Alianza Universidad at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 23. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

UTC CajamarcaSporting Cristal20:30

UTC Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal

UTC Cajamarca are playing Sporting Cristal at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 23. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Sabah FK2 - 1SabailFull TimeFT

Sabah FK - Sabail

Sabah FK played Sabail at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on November 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sabah FK won 2-1.

Septemvri Sofia0 - 2PirinFull TimeFT

Septemvri Sofia - Pirin

Septemvri Sofia played Pirin at the B PFG of Bulgaria on November 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Pirin won 0-2.

AaB Aalborg-2Viborg-2PostponedPst

AaB Aalborg-2 - Viborg-2

AaB Aalborg-2 are playing Viborg-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on November 23.

Silkeborg-2Hobro-2PostponedPst

Silkeborg-2 - Hobro-2

Silkeborg-2 are playing Hobro-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on November 23.

Esbjerg-2Vejle-2PostponedPst

Esbjerg-2 - Vejle-2

Esbjerg-2 are playing Vejle-2 at the Reserve League, Group 2 of Denmark on November 23.

Sonderjylland-2Midtjylland-2PostponedPst

Sonderjylland-2 - Midtjylland-2

Sonderjylland-2 are playing Midtjylland-2 at the Reserve League, Group 2 of Denmark on November 23.

Brighton U-231 - 2Blackburn U-23Full TimeFT

Brighton U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Brighton U-23 played Blackburn U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on November 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Blackburn U-23 won 1-2.

Leicester City U-23West Ham U-2319:00

Leicester City U-23 - West Ham U-23

Leicester City U-23 are playing West Ham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on November 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Newcastle U-230 - 2Norwich U-23Full TimeFT

Newcastle U-23 - Norwich U-23

Newcastle U-23 played Norwich U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Norwich U-23 won 0-2.

Sunderland U-233 - 4Crystal Palace U-23Full TimeFT

Sunderland U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Sunderland U-23 played Crystal Palace U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Crystal Palace U-23 won 3-4.

Leeds U-232 - 1West Brom U-23Full TimeFT

Leeds U-23 - West Brom U-23

Leeds U-23 played West Brom U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Leeds U-23 won 2-1.

Burnley U-232 - 1Fulham U-23Full TimeFT

Burnley U-23 - Fulham U-23

Burnley U-23 played Fulham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Burnley U-23 won 2-1.

Stoke City U-23Aston Villa U-2319:00

Stoke City U-23 - Aston Villa U-23

Stoke City U-23 are playing Aston Villa U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Coventry U-231 - 2Nott. Forest U-23Full TimeFT

Coventry U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Coventry U-23 played Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nott. Forest U-23 won 1-2.

College 1975Lynx19:00

College 1975 - Lynx

College 1975 are playing Lynx at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Kafr QasimHapoel Nof HaGalil17:00

Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Kafr Qasim are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on November 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Ahi NazarethHapoel Afula17:00

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Afula

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on November 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Jerusalem FCHapoel Rishon LeZion18:30

Hapoel Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Jerusalem FC are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on November 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

PotenzaAvellinoPostponedPst

Potenza - Avellino

Potenza are playing Avellino at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 23.

Mqabba FC0 - 0St. Georges29'

Mqabba FC - St. Georges

Mqabba FC are playing St. Georges at the Division 1 of Malta on November 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Fairplay Bucuresti WOlimpia Cluj W09:00

Fairplay Bucuresti W - Olimpia Cluj W

Fairplay Bucuresti W are playing Olimpia Cluj W at the Superliga - Women of Romania on November 23. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

SollentunaVasalund18:00

Sollentuna - Vasalund

Sollentuna are playing Vasalund at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on November 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Aksarayspor1 - 2AdiyamansporFull TimeFT

Aksarayspor - Adiyamanspor

Aksarayspor played Adiyamanspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on November 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Adiyamanspor won 1-2.

Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi0 - 3Karakopru BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi - Karakopru Belediyespor

Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi played Karakopru Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on November 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Karakopru Belediyespor won 0-3.

Rukh Vynnyky U-211 - 0Mariupol U-21Full TimeFT

Rukh Vynnyky U-21 - Mariupol U-21

Rukh Vynnyky U-21 played Mariupol U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Rukh Vynnyky U-21 won 1-0.

Odisha0 - 1HyderabadFull TimeFT

Odisha - Hyderabad

Odisha played Hyderabad at the ISL of India on November 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hyderabad won 0-1.

Al Najaf1 - 0Al Minaa BasraFull TimeFT

Al Najaf - Al Minaa Basra

Al Najaf played Al Minaa Basra at the Super League of Iraq on November 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Al Najaf won 1-0.

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya0 - 0Al HudodFull TimeFT

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya - Al Hudod

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya played Al Hudod at the Super League of Iraq on November 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Baghdad0 - 1Al TalabaFull TimeFT

Baghdad - Al Talaba

Baghdad played Al Talaba at the Super League of Iraq on November 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Al Talaba won 0-1.

Naft Maysan0 - 0Al SimawaFull TimeFT

Naft Maysan - Al Simawa

Naft Maysan played Al Simawa at the Super League of Iraq on November 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al ZawraaAl Quwa Jawiya14:30

Al Zawraa - Al Quwa Jawiya

Al Zawraa are playing Al Quwa Jawiya at the Super League of Iraq on November 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al Tadhamon1 - 2KhaitanFull TimeFT

Al Tadhamon - Khaitan

Al Tadhamon played Khaitan at the Premier League of Kuwait on November 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Khaitan won 1-2.

Al ShababAl SahilNo Info YetNIY

Al Shabab - Al Sahil

Al Shabab are playing Al Sahil at the Premier League of Kuwait on November 23.

Kazma0 - 0BurganHalf TimeHT

Kazma - Burgan

Kazma are playing Burgan at the Premier League of Kuwait on November 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Ittihad0 - 2TaliyaFull TimeFT

Ittihad - Taliya

Ittihad played Taliya at the Premier League of Syria on November 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Taliya won 0-2.

Jabala2 - 2WahdaFull TimeFT

Jabala - Wahda

Jabala played Wahda at the Premier League of Syria on November 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Jaish3 - 1FoutouaFull TimeFT

Jaish - Foutoua

Jaish played Foutoua at the Premier League of Syria on November 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Jaish won 3-1.

Karama1 - 0HottinFull TimeFT

Karama - Hottin

Karama played Hottin at the Premier League of Syria on November 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Karama won 1-0.

Teshrin3 - 0HorriyaFull TimeFT

Teshrin - Horriya

Teshrin played Horriya at the Premier League of Syria on November 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Teshrin won 3-0.

SimbaDodoma JijiPostponedPst

Simba - Dodoma Jiji

Simba are playing Dodoma Jiji at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 23.

UPNFMHonduras Progreso21:00

UPNFM - Honduras Progreso

UPNFM are playing Honduras Progreso at the Apertura of Honduras on November 23. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

America WGuadalajara W18:00

America W - Guadalajara W

America W are playing Guadalajara W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Pachuca WTigres W18:00

Pachuca W - Tigres W

Pachuca W are playing Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Pumas WMonterrey W18:00

Pumas W - Monterrey W

Pumas W are playing Monterrey W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Queretaro WAtlas W18:00

Queretaro W - Atlas W

Queretaro W are playing Atlas W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Botafogo PBRemo23:00

Botafogo PB - Remo

Botafogo PB are playing Remo at the Serie C of Brasil on November 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Bragantino PAAtletico Acreano18:00

Bragantino PA - Atletico Acreano

Bragantino PA are playing Atletico Acreano at the Serie D of Brasil on November 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Potiguar MossoroCoruripe AL18:00

Potiguar Mossoro - Coruripe AL

Potiguar Mossoro are playing Coruripe AL at the Serie D of Brasil on November 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AltosSantos Macapa18:45

Altos - Santos Macapa

Altos are playing Santos Macapa at the Serie D of Brasil on November 23. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

BareRiver20:00

Bare - River

Bare are playing River at the Serie D of Brasil on November 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cerro LargoLiverpool P.21:00

Cerro Largo - Liverpool P.

Cerro Largo are playing Liverpool P. at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on November 23. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

WanderersAtletico Progreso23:15

Wanderers - Atletico Progreso

Wanderers are playing Atletico Progreso at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on November 23. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

CaracasGran ValenciaPostponedPst

Caracas - Gran Valencia

Caracas are playing Gran Valencia at the Primera of Venezuela on November 23.

Portuguesa FCAraguaPostponedPst

Portuguesa FC - Aragua

Portuguesa FC are playing Aragua at the Primera of Venezuela on November 24.