Maritimo-2 vs Amarante Live Score and Live Stream

in 8 days
11:00, Saturday, December 12
Copy
Embed Maritimo-2 - Amarante
Live in 8 days
Portugal Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C
Scheduled For 12th of December
10
Maritimo-2 have gone 10 consecutive home matches without a defeat.
6
Maritimo-2 haven't played a draw in their previous 6 matches.
6
Amarante have gone 6 consecutive away matches without a clean sheet.
Live Match Report

Maritimo-2 are playing Amarante at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on December 12. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC. Maritimo-2 are 7th in the table with 6 points after 3 matches, while Amarante are 4th with 10 points in 6 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Maritimo-2 vs Amarante in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Maritimo-2 vs Amarante live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Portugal Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C, Maritimo-2 or Amarante whenever available. We cover all matches of Portugal Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/amarante-vs-maritimo2-live-stream/.

Portugal Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Maritimo-2 have won Vila Real and Camara de Lobos in their previous 2 matches, while Amarante have won Vila Real in their previous match.

Maritimo-2 have won 2 of their 3 matches in Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C, drawing 0 and having 1 defeat this season. They have scored 12 goals - 4.00 per match, conceding 5 - 1.67 per match. Amarante have won 3 of their 6 matches in Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C, drawing 1 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 13 goals - 2.17 per match, conceding 5 - 0.83 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Maritimo-2 and Amarante are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Maritimo-2 or Amarante score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Maritimo-2 and Amarante include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Maritimo-2 vs Amarante with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Portugal Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Athletic BilbaoCelta Vigo20:00

Athletic Bilbao - Celta Vigo

Athletic Bilbao are playing Celta Vigo at the La Liga of Spain on December 4. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Hertha BerlinUnion Berlin19:30

Hertha Berlin - Union Berlin

Hertha Berlin are playing Union Berlin at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 4. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NimesMarseille20:00

Nimes - Marseille

Nimes are playing Marseille at the Ligue 1 of France on December 4. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BarnsleyBournemouth17:30

Barnsley - Bournemouth

Barnsley are playing Bournemouth at the Championship of England on December 4. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

QatarBangladesh16:00

Qatar - Bangladesh

Qatar are playing Bangladesh at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on December 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sparta RotterdamEmmen19:00

Sparta Rotterdam - Emmen

Sparta Rotterdam are playing Emmen at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 4. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AmstettenAustria Lustenau17:30

Amstetten - Austria Lustenau

Amstetten are playing Austria Lustenau at the 2. Liga of Austria on December 4. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

HornFloridsdorfer AC17:30

Horn - Floridsdorfer AC

Horn are playing Floridsdorfer AC at the 2. Liga of Austria on December 4. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Juniors OOAustria Klagenfurt17:30

Juniors OO - Austria Klagenfurt

Juniors OO are playing Austria Klagenfurt at the 2. Liga of Austria on December 4. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Rapid-2Kapfenberg17:30

Rapid-2 - Kapfenberg

Rapid-2 are playing Kapfenberg at the 2. Liga of Austria on December 4. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Grazer AKInnsbruck19:25

Grazer AK - Innsbruck

Grazer AK are playing Innsbruck at the 2. Liga of Austria on December 4. The match will kick off 19:25 UTC.

Zulte-WaregemAnderlecht19:45

Zulte-Waregem - Anderlecht

Zulte-Waregem are playing Anderlecht at the First Division A of Belgium on December 4. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Club Brugge-2RFC Seraing19:00

Club Brugge-2 - RFC Seraing

Club Brugge-2 are playing RFC Seraing at the First Division B of Belgium on December 4. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Cherno MoreEtar15:15

Cherno More - Etar

Cherno More are playing Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 4. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

DoxaAnorthosis14:00

Doxa - Anorthosis

Doxa are playing Anorthosis at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 4. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KarmiotissaNea Salamis16:00

Karmiotissa - Nea Salamis

Karmiotissa are playing Nea Salamis at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ZlinJablonec17:00

Zlin - Jablonec

Zlin are playing Jablonec at the First League of Czech Republic on December 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OB OdenseAaB Aalborg18:00

OB Odense - AaB Aalborg

OB Odense are playing AaB Aalborg at the Superliga of Denmark on December 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Fortuna DusseldorfDarmstadt17:30

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Darmstadt

Fortuna Dusseldorf are playing Darmstadt at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 4. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Holstein KielBochum17:30

Holstein Kiel - Bochum

Holstein Kiel are playing Bochum at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 4. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MagdeburgMeppen18:00

Magdeburg - Meppen

Magdeburg are playing Meppen at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BudafokiUjpest19:15

Budafoki - Ujpest

Budafoki are playing Ujpest at the NB I of Hungary on December 4. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

AscoliPescara20:00

Ascoli - Pescara

Ascoli are playing Pescara at the Serie B of Italy on December 4. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Lija AthleticHamrun Spartans16:00

Lija Athletic - Hamrun Spartans

Lija Athletic are playing Hamrun Spartans at the Premier Division of Malta on December 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gudja UnitedBalzan20:15

Gudja United - Balzan

Gudja United are playing Balzan at the Premier Division of Malta on December 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

MVV MaastrichtDe Graafschap17:45

MVV Maastricht - De Graafschap

MVV Maastricht are playing De Graafschap at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 4. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

TelstarCambuur Leeuwarden17:45

Telstar - Cambuur Leeuwarden

Telstar are playing Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 4. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Almere City FCUtrecht-220:00

Almere City FC - Utrecht-2

Almere City FC are playing Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 4. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Helmond SportGo Ahead Eagles20:00

Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles

Helmond Sport are playing Go Ahead Eagles at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 4. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CracoviaWisla Krakow19:30

Cracovia - Wisla Krakow

Cracovia are playing Wisla Krakow at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 4. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Miedz LegnicaOlsztyn16:40

Miedz Legnica - Olsztyn

Miedz Legnica are playing Olsztyn at the I Liga of Poland on December 4. The match will kick off 16:40 UTC.

PenafielLeixoes20:30

Penafiel - Leixoes

Penafiel are playing Leixoes at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 4. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

VoluntariAcademica Clinceni15:15

Voluntari - Academica Clinceni

Voluntari are playing Academica Clinceni at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 4. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

ArgesDinamo B18:30

Arges - Dinamo B

Arges are playing Dinamo B at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 4. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Queen of the SouthInverness C.T19:45

Queen of the South - Inverness C.T

Queen of the South are playing Inverness C.T at the Championship of Scotland on December 4. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NapredakVozdovac17:00

Napredak - Vozdovac

Napredak are playing Vozdovac at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Stade Lausanne OuchyWil18:00

Stade Lausanne Ouchy - Wil

Stade Lausanne Ouchy are playing Wil at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GrasshoppersKriens19:00

Grasshoppers - Kriens

Grasshoppers are playing Kriens at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 4. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

XamaxAarau19:00

Xamax - Aarau

Xamax are playing Aarau at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 4. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BesiktasKasimpasa16:30

Besiktas - Kasimpasa

Besiktas are playing Kasimpasa at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

TuzlasporIstanbulspor13:00

Tuzlaspor - Istanbulspor

Tuzlaspor are playing Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BursasporUmraniyespor16:00

Bursaspor - Umraniyespor

Bursaspor are playing Umraniyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AberystwythConnahs QN19:45

Aberystwyth - Connahs QN

Aberystwyth are playing Connahs QN at the Premier League of Wales on December 4. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Shanghai SIPG0 - 2Jeonbuk Motors90 +7'

Shanghai SIPG - Jeonbuk Motors

Shanghai SIPG are playing Jeonbuk Motors at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on December 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Jeonbuk Motors are winning 0-2.

Sydney FC1 - 1Yokohama F. MarinosFull TimeFT

Sydney FC - Yokohama F. Marinos

Sydney FC played Yokohama F. Marinos at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on December 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Guangzhou EvergrandeJohor Darul T13:00

Guangzhou Evergrande - Johor Darul T

Guangzhou Evergrande are playing Johor Darul T at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on December 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Vissel KobeSuwon Bluewings13:00

Vissel Kobe - Suwon Bluewings

Vissel Kobe are playing Suwon Bluewings at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on December 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Consadole SapporoCerezo Osaka05:00

Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka

Consadole Sapporo are playing Cerezo Osaka at the J-League of Japan on December 5. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Kashiwa ReysolNagoya Grampus Eight05:00

Kashiwa Reysol - Nagoya Grampus Eight

Kashiwa Reysol are playing Nagoya Grampus Eight at the J-League of Japan on December 5. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Shimizu S-PulseKawasaki Frontale05:00

Shimizu S-Pulse - Kawasaki Frontale

Shimizu S-Pulse are playing Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League of Japan on December 5. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Yokohama FCSagan Tosu07:00

Yokohama FC - Sagan Tosu

Yokohama FC are playing Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on December 5. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

ZilimadjouJwaneng Galaxy12:00

Zilimadjou - Jwaneng Galaxy

Zilimadjou are playing Jwaneng Galaxy at the Preliminary Round of Caf Champions League on December 4. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Al MerreikhOtoho DOyo13:00

Al Merreikh - Otoho DOyo

Al Merreikh are playing Otoho DOyo at the Preliminary Round of Caf Champions League on December 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MC AlgerBuffles du Borgou14:00

MC Alger - Buffles du Borgou

MC Alger are playing Buffles du Borgou at the Preliminary Round of Caf Champions League on December 4. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kaiser ChiefsPWD Bamenda16:00

Kaiser Chiefs - PWD Bamenda

Kaiser Chiefs are playing PWD Bamenda at the Preliminary Round of Caf Champions League on December 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CA Central CordobaColon22:20

CA Central Cordoba - Colon

CA Central Cordoba are playing Colon at the Superliga of Argentina on December 4. The match will kick off 22:20 UTC.

BanfieldRosario Central00:30

Banfield - Rosario Central

Banfield are playing Rosario Central at the Superliga of Argentina on December 5. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AuroraAlways Ready19:00

Aurora - Always Ready

Aurora are playing Always Ready at the Apertura of Bolivia on December 4. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BolivarSan Jose20:00

Bolivar - San Jose

Bolivar are playing San Jose at the Apertura of Bolivia on December 4. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GuabiraWilstermann00:00

Guabira - Wilstermann

Guabira are playing Wilstermann at the Apertura of Bolivia on December 5. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OesteGuarani19:00

Oeste - Guarani

Oeste are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on December 4. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

VitoriaConfianca22:15

Vitoria - Confianca

Vitoria are playing Confianca at the Serie B of Brasil on December 4. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Ponte PretaParana00:30

Ponte Preta - Parana

Ponte Preta are playing Parana at the Serie B of Brasil on December 5. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CobresalOHiggins13:30

Cobresal - OHiggins

Cobresal are playing OHiggins at the Primera Division of Chile on December 4. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

La SerenaDeportivo Iquiue20:00

La Serena - Deportivo Iquiue

La Serena are playing Deportivo Iquiue at the Primera Division of Chile on December 4. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OlmedoTecnico Universitario21:30

Olmedo - Tecnico Universitario

Olmedo are playing Tecnico Universitario at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on December 4. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Deportivo CuencaMushuc Runa00:00

Deportivo Cuenca - Mushuc Runa

Deportivo Cuenca are playing Mushuc Runa at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on December 5. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

12 de OctubreGuairena23:00

12 de Octubre - Guairena

12 de Octubre are playing Guairena at the Clausura of Paraguay on December 4. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

KF TiranaPartizani17:00

KF Tirana - Partizani

KF Tirana are playing Partizani at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Strumska slava0 - 1PirinHalf TimeHT

Strumska slava - Pirin

Strumska slava are playing Pirin at the B PFG of Bulgaria on December 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's half time and Pirin are winning 0-1.

Septemvri SimitliMinior Pernik12:00

Septemvri Simitli - Minior Pernik

Septemvri Simitli are playing Minior Pernik at the B PFG of Bulgaria on December 4. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

DugopoljeSolin12:30

Dugopolje - Solin

Dugopolje are playing Solin at the 2 HNL of Croatia on December 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Inter-ZapresicHajduk-212:30

Inter-Zapresic - Hajduk-2

Inter-Zapresic are playing Hajduk-2 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on December 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

KogeHelsingor18:00

Koge - Helsingor

Koge are playing Helsingor at the Division 1 of Denmark on December 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Skive IKHobro18:00

Skive IK - Hobro

Skive IK are playing Hobro at the Division 1 of Denmark on December 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Manchester City U-23Brighton U-2313:00

Manchester City U-23 - Brighton U-23

Manchester City U-23 are playing Brighton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Chelsea U-23Leicester City U-2319:00

Chelsea U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Chelsea U-23 are playing Leicester City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 4. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Manchester Utd U-23Southampton U-2319:00

Manchester Utd U-23 - Southampton U-23

Manchester Utd U-23 are playing Southampton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 4. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Fulham U-23Crystal Palace U-2313:00

Fulham U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Fulham U-23 are playing Crystal Palace U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Stoke City U-18Blackburn U-1819:00

Stoke City U-18 - Blackburn U-18

Stoke City U-18 are playing Blackburn U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on December 4. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasAvranches17:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Avranches

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on December 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

QuevillyBastia-Borgo17:00

Quevilly - Bastia-Borgo

Quevilly are playing Bastia-Borgo at the National 1 of France on December 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SeteCreteil17:00

Sete - Creteil

Sete are playing Creteil at the National 1 of France on December 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VillefrancheOrleans17:00

Villefranche - Orleans

Villefranche are playing Orleans at the National 1 of France on December 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BoulogneLyon Duchere19:00

Boulogne - Lyon Duchere

Boulogne are playing Lyon Duchere at the National 1 of France on December 4. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauLaval19:00

Concarneau - Laval

Concarneau are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on December 4. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Le MansStade Briochin19:00

Le Mans - Stade Briochin

Le Mans are playing Stade Briochin at the National 1 of France on December 4. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Red StarAnnecy19:00

Red Star - Annecy

Red Star are playing Annecy at the National 1 of France on December 4. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SamguraliGagra12:00

Samgurali - Gagra

Samgurali are playing Gagra at the National cup of Georgia on December 4. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Zugdidi3 - 0Shevardeni 1906Full TimeFT

Zugdidi - Shevardeni 1906

Zugdidi played Shevardeni 1906 at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on December 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Zugdidi won 3-0.

Fortuna KolnOberhausen17:00

Fortuna Koln - Oberhausen

Fortuna Koln are playing Oberhausen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Wegberg-BeeckSportfreunde Lotte18:30

Wegberg-Beeck - Sportfreunde Lotte

Wegberg-Beeck are playing Sportfreunde Lotte at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 4. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Europa FCLynx19:00

Europa FC - Lynx

Europa FC are playing Lynx at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on December 4. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Beitar Tel AvivKafr Qasim13:00

Beitar Tel Aviv - Kafr Qasim

Beitar Tel Aviv are playing Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel AfulaHapoel Iksal13:00

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Iksal

Hapoel Afula are playing Hapoel Iksal at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Jerusalem FCMaccabi Ahi Nazareth13:00

Hapoel Jerusalem FC - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Jerusalem FC are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Nof HaGalilHapoel Acre13:00

Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Acre

Hapoel Nof HaGalil are playing Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel RaananaHapoel Petah Tikva13:00

Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Raanana are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Maccabi Tzur Shalom1 - 0Hapoel Bnei FaradisFull TimeFT

Maccabi Tzur Shalom - Hapoel Bnei Faradis

Maccabi Tzur Shalom played Hapoel Bnei Faradis at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 4. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Maccabi Tzur Shalom won 1-0.

Tira0 - 0Maccabi Ironi Tamra52'

Tira - Maccabi Ironi Tamra

Tira are playing Maccabi Ironi Tamra at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 4. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hapoel Migdal Haemek0 - 0Robi ShapiraHalf TimeHT

Hapoel Migdal Haemek - Robi Shapira

Hapoel Migdal Haemek are playing Robi Shapira at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Tzeirey TaibeIroni Baka El Garbiya11:30

Tzeirey Taibe - Ironi Baka El Garbiya

Tzeirey Taibe are playing Ironi Baka El Garbiya at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 4. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Hapoel BueineBnei Majdal Krum United12:00

Hapoel Bueine - Bnei Majdal Krum United

Hapoel Bueine are playing Bnei Majdal Krum United at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 4. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Dimona0 - 1Hapoel Azor90 +4'

Dimona - Hapoel Azor

Dimona are playing Hapoel Azor at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hapoel Azor are winning 0-1.

Hapoel Bikat Hayarden2 - 2Maccabi Ashdod90 +4'

Hapoel Bikat Hayarden - Maccabi Ashdod

Hapoel Bikat Hayarden are playing Maccabi Ashdod at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Holon Yarmiyahu0 - 0Maccabi Herzeliya48'

Holon Yarmiyahu - Maccabi Herzeliya

Holon Yarmiyahu are playing Maccabi Herzeliya at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 4. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ironi Or Yehuda2 - 0Shimshon Kafr Qasim50'

Ironi Or Yehuda - Shimshon Kafr Qasim

Ironi Or Yehuda are playing Shimshon Kafr Qasim at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 4. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. It's the second half and Ironi Or Yehuda are winning 2-0.

Agudat Sport AshdodHapoel Bnei Lod11:00

Agudat Sport Ashdod - Hapoel Bnei Lod

Agudat Sport Ashdod are playing Hapoel Bnei Lod at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 4. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hapoel Marmorek1 - 0Maccabi Kabilio JaffaHalf TimeHT

Hapoel Marmorek - Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa

Hapoel Marmorek are playing Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's half time and Hapoel Marmorek are winning 1-0.

PrishtinaFeronikeli12:00

Prishtina - Feronikeli

Prishtina are playing Feronikeli at the Superliga of Kosovo on December 4. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Codru LozovaPetrocubPostponedPst

Codru Lozova - Petrocub

Codru Lozova are playing Petrocub at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on December 4.

ZimbruSherifPostponedPst

Zimbru - Sherif

Zimbru are playing Sherif at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on December 4.

Dungannon SwiftsColeraine FC19:30

Dungannon Swifts - Coleraine FC

Dungannon Swifts are playing Coleraine FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on December 4. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Polonia WarszawaSokol Aleksandrow17:00

Polonia Warszawa - Sokol Aleksandrow

Polonia Warszawa are playing Sokol Aleksandrow at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on December 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Cumbernauld ColtsSpartans19:45

Cumbernauld Colts - Spartans

Cumbernauld Colts are playing Spartans at the Lowland League of Scotland on December 4. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

East StirlingshireCaledonian Braves19:45

East Stirlingshire - Caledonian Braves

East Stirlingshire are playing Caledonian Braves at the Lowland League of Scotland on December 4. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

TorrelavegaEscobedo18:45

Torrelavega - Escobedo

Torrelavega are playing Escobedo at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 4. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

GuiaArucas21:00

Guia - Arucas

Guia are playing Arucas at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Villa de Santa BrigidaLas Palmas-321:00

Villa de Santa Brigida - Las Palmas-3

Villa de Santa Brigida are playing Las Palmas-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Shakhtar U-215 - 1Minai U-21Full TimeFT

Shakhtar U-21 - Minai U-21

Shakhtar U-21 played Minai U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on December 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Shakhtar U-21 won 5-1.

Lviv U-214 - 1Inhulets U-21Half TimeHT

Lviv U-21 - Inhulets U-21

Lviv U-21 are playing Inhulets U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on December 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's half time and Lviv U-21 are winning 4-1.

Mariupol U-210 - 4Dynamo K U-21Half TimeHT

Mariupol U-21 - Dynamo K U-21

Mariupol U-21 are playing Dynamo K U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on December 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's half time and Dynamo K U-21 are winning 0-4.

Al-RiffaAl Khalidiyah14:45

Al-Riffa - Al Khalidiyah

Al-Riffa are playing Al Khalidiyah at the Kings Cup of Bahrain on December 4. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

ManamaAl Shabbab Manama14:45

Manama - Al Shabbab Manama

Manama are playing Al Shabbab Manama at the Kings Cup of Bahrain on December 4. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Chennaiyin FCBengaluru FC14:00

Chennaiyin FC - Bengaluru FC

Chennaiyin FC are playing Bengaluru FC at the ISL of India on December 4. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Blaublitz AkitaImabari04:00

Blaublitz Akita - Imabari

Blaublitz Akita are playing Imabari at the J-League 3 of Japan on December 5. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Grulla MoriokaRoasso Kumamoto04:00

Grulla Morioka - Roasso Kumamoto

Grulla Morioka are playing Roasso Kumamoto at the J-League 3 of Japan on December 5. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Cerezo Osaka-2Fujieda MYFC05:00

Cerezo Osaka-2 - Fujieda MYFC

Cerezo Osaka-2 are playing Fujieda MYFC at the J-League 3 of Japan on December 5. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Kagoshima UnitedFukushima Utd05:00

Kagoshima United - Fukushima Utd

Kagoshima United are playing Fukushima Utd at the J-League 3 of Japan on December 5. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Kataller ToyamaKamatamare Sanuki05:00

Kataller Toyama - Kamatamare Sanuki

Kataller Toyama are playing Kamatamare Sanuki at the J-League 3 of Japan on December 5. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

GifuGainare Tottori06:00

Gifu - Gainare Tottori

Gifu are playing Gainare Tottori at the J-League 3 of Japan on December 5. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Al AhlyAl-Hussein14:00

Al Ahly - Al-Hussein

Al Ahly are playing Al-Hussein at the Premier League of Jordan on December 4. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-FaysaliSahab16:30

Al-Faysali - Sahab

Al-Faysali are playing Sahab at the Premier League of Jordan on December 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

YarmoukAl Quadsia15:30

Yarmouk - Al Quadsia

Yarmouk are playing Al Quadsia at the Premier League of Kuwait on December 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl-Khaleej12:05

Al Shoalah - Al-Khaleej

Al Shoalah are playing Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 4. The match will kick off 12:05 UTC.

Al Hazm RassAl-Kawkab12:15

Al Hazm Rass - Al-Kawkab

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 4. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Al JabalainAl Bukiryah12:20

Al Jabalain - Al Bukiryah

Al Jabalain are playing Al Bukiryah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 4. The match will kick off 12:20 UTC.

Najran SCAl Draih12:25

Najran SC - Al Draih

Najran SC are playing Al Draih at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 4. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al JeelAl Adalh14:30

Al Jeel - Al Adalh

Al Jeel are playing Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 4. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

IttihadHottin12:00

Ittihad - Hottin

Ittihad are playing Hottin at the Premier League of Syria on December 4. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

JabalaWathbah12:00

Jabala - Wathbah

Jabala are playing Wathbah at the Premier League of Syria on December 4. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

JaishWahda12:00

Jaish - Wahda

Jaish are playing Wahda at the Premier League of Syria on December 4. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KaramaAl Sahel12:00

Karama - Al Sahel

Karama are playing Al Sahel at the Premier League of Syria on December 4. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TaliyaFoutoua12:00

Taliya - Foutoua

Taliya are playing Foutoua at the Premier League of Syria on December 4. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TeshrinShorta12:00

Teshrin - Shorta

Teshrin are playing Shorta at the Premier League of Syria on December 4. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ain MlilaNC Magra13:00

Ain Mlila - NC Magra

Ain Mlila are playing NC Magra at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on December 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CABB ArreridjUSM Bel Abbes13:00

CABB Arreridj - USM Bel Abbes

CABB Arreridj are playing USM Bel Abbes at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on December 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ParadouCS Constantine14:00

Paradou - CS Constantine

Paradou are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on December 4. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC OranJS Kabylie15:00

MC Oran - JS Kabylie

MC Oran are playing JS Kabylie at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on December 4. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SONABELKadiogo16:00

SONABEL - Kadiogo

SONABEL are playing Kadiogo at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Etoile FilanteOuagadougou18:15

Etoile Filante - Ouagadougou

Etoile Filante are playing Ouagadougou at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 4. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Al MokawloonAS Arta18:00

Al Mokawloon - AS Arta

Al Mokawloon are playing AS Arta at the Preliminary round of Caf Confederation Cup on December 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

DR Congo RangersLubumbashi Sport14:30

DR Congo Rangers - Lubumbashi Sport

DR Congo Rangers are playing Lubumbashi Sport at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 4. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Saint Eloi LupopoJSK14:30

Saint Eloi Lupopo - JSK

Saint Eloi Lupopo are playing JSK at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 4. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

King FaisalInter Allies15:00

King Faisal - Inter Allies

King Faisal are playing Inter Allies at the Premier League of Ghana on December 4. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hearts of OakKarela18:00

Hearts of Oak - Karela

Hearts of Oak are playing Karela at the Premier League of Ghana on December 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Wazito3 - 1Vihiga United89'

Wazito - Vihiga United

Wazito are playing Vihiga United at the Premier League of Kenya on December 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Wazito are winning 3-1.

KCBNairobi City Stars12:00

KCB - Nairobi City Stars

KCB are playing Nairobi City Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on December 4. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

MAT TetouanChabab Mohammedia16:30

MAT Tetouan - Chabab Mohammedia

MAT Tetouan are playing Chabab Mohammedia at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

MAS FesFAR Rabat18:30

MAS Fes - FAR Rabat

MAS Fes are playing FAR Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 4. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ASS SaleWidad Temara14:00

ASS Sale - Widad Temara

ASS Sale are playing Widad Temara at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 4. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Chabab Ben GuerirWAF Fes14:00

Chabab Ben Guerir - WAF Fes

Chabab Ben Guerir are playing WAF Fes at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 4. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OCK KhouribgaOl. Dcheira14:00

OCK Khouribga - Ol. Dcheira

OCK Khouribga are playing Ol. Dcheira at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 4. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kinondoni MCDodoma Jiji13:00

Kinondoni MC - Dodoma Jiji

Kinondoni MC are playing Dodoma Jiji at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on December 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BULSC Villa13:00

BUL - SC Villa

BUL are playing SC Villa at the Premier League of Uganda on December 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Mbarara CityURA13:00

Mbarara City - URA

Mbarara City are playing URA at the Premier League of Uganda on December 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Police UgandaWakiso Giants13:00

Police Uganda - Wakiso Giants

Police Uganda are playing Wakiso Giants at the Premier League of Uganda on December 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

America WMonterrey W23:00

America W - Monterrey W

America W are playing Monterrey W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on December 4. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Queretaro WTigres W01:00

Queretaro W - Tigres W

Queretaro W are playing Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on December 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Tauro FCSan Francisco FC21:00

Tauro FC - San Francisco FC

Tauro FC are playing San Francisco FC at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on December 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Almirante BrownTristan Suarez00:10

Almirante Brown - Tristan Suarez

Almirante Brown are playing Tristan Suarez at the Primera B Metropolitana, Promotion Playoffs of Argentina on December 5. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

InstitutoAlmagro22:00

Instituto - Almagro

Instituto are playing Almagro at the Primera Nacional, Relegation round of Argentina on December 4. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Deportivo MadrynHuracan Las Heras20:00

Deportivo Madryn - Huracan Las Heras

Deportivo Madryn are playing Huracan Las Heras at the Torneo Federal A, Promotion round of Argentina on December 4. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OlimpoSansinena20:00

Olimpo - Sansinena

Olimpo are playing Sansinena at the Torneo Federal A, Promotion round of Argentina on December 4. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Sarmiento ResistenciaCentral Norte22:30

Sarmiento Resistencia - Central Norte

Sarmiento Resistencia are playing Central Norte at the Torneo Federal A, Promotion round of Argentina on December 4. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Sportivo Las ParejasDef. de Pronunciamiento23:30

Sportivo Las Parejas - Def. de Pronunciamiento

Sportivo Las Parejas are playing Def. de Pronunciamiento at the Torneo Federal A, Promotion round of Argentina on December 4. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Villa MitreJuventud Unida00:00

Villa Mitre - Juventud Unida

Villa Mitre are playing Juventud Unida at the Torneo Federal A, Promotion round of Argentina on December 5. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Circulo DeportivoSol de Mayo20:00

Circulo Deportivo - Sol de Mayo

Circulo Deportivo are playing Sol de Mayo at the Torneo Federal A, Relegation round of Argentina on December 4. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Defensores BelgranoCDJU Gualeguaychu20:00

Defensores Belgrano - CDJU Gualeguaychu

Defensores Belgrano are playing CDJU Gualeguaychu at the Torneo Federal A, Relegation round of Argentina on December 4. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

DesamparadosCipolletti20:30

Desamparados - Cipolletti

Desamparados are playing Cipolletti at the Torneo Federal A, Relegation round of Argentina on December 4. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Sportivo EstudiantesSportivo Penarol21:00

Sportivo Estudiantes - Sportivo Penarol

Sportivo Estudiantes are playing Sportivo Penarol at the Torneo Federal A, Relegation round of Argentina on December 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

San TelmoDeportivo Armenio20:10

San Telmo - Deportivo Armenio

San Telmo are playing Deportivo Armenio at the Primera B Metropolitana, Relegation round of Argentina on December 4. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

U. San FelipeBarnachea22:15

U. San Felipe - Barnachea

U. San Felipe are playing Barnachea at the Primera B of Chile on December 4. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

PatriotasMillonarios00:40

Patriotas - Millonarios

Patriotas are playing Millonarios at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on December 5. The match will kick off 00:40 UTC.

Deportivo TachiraAragua21:00

Deportivo Tachira - Aragua

Deportivo Tachira are playing Aragua at the Primera of Venezuela on December 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

MetropolitanosCaracasPostponedPst

Metropolitanos - Caracas

Metropolitanos are playing Caracas at the Primera of Venezuela on December 5.

Adelaide City0 - 4Campbelltown CityFull TimeFT

Adelaide City - Campbelltown City

Adelaide City played Campbelltown City at the NPL South Australia of Australia on December 4. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Campbelltown City won 0-4.