Kopetdag Asgabat vs Altyn Asyr Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 13:00 on Wednesday, June 12
Turkmenistan Yokary Liga
0 : 1
FT
Copy
All videos of Kopetdag Asgabat - Altyn Asyr on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Kopetdag Asgabat 0, Altyn Asyr 1.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
4
Altyn Asyr have gone 4 consecutive matches without a draw.
Live Match Report

Kopetdag Asgabat played Altyn Asyr at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on June 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Altyn Asyr won 0-1. Kopetdag Asgabat are 4th in the table with 26 points after 18 matches, while Altyn Asyr are the leaders with 35 points in 16 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Kopetdag Asgabat vs Altyn Asyr in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Turkmenistan Yokary Liga's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Kopetdag Asgabat vs Altyn Asyr live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Turkmenistan Yokary Liga in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/altyn-asyr-vs-kopetdag-asgabat-live-stream/

Kopetdag Asgabat have won Balkan in their previous match, while Altyn Asyr have won Merw in their previous 2 matches.

Kopetdag Asgabat have won 7 of their 18 matches in Yokary Liga, drawing 5 and having 6 defeats this season. They have scored 23 goals - 1.28 per match, conceding 22 - 1.22 per match. Altyn Asyr have won 10 of their 16 matches in Yokary Liga, drawing 5 and having 1 defeat this season. They have scored 36 goals - 2.25 per match, conceding 13 - 0.81 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Kopetdag Asgabat and Altyn Asyr are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Kopetdag Asgabat or Altyn Asyr score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Kopetdag Asgabat and Altyn Asyr include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Kopetdag Asgabat vs Altyn Asyr with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Turkmenistan Yokary Liga are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Club Brugge0 - 0GalatasarayFull TimeFT

Club Brugge - Galatasaray

Club Brugge played Galatasaray at the Group stage, Group A of Champions League on September 18. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

PSG2 - 0Real Madrid57'

PSG - Real Madrid

PSG are playing Real Madrid at the Group stage, Group A of Champions League on September 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and PSG is winning 2-0.

Olympiakos2 - 2Tottenham HotspurFull TimeFT

Olympiakos - Tottenham Hotspur

Olympiakos played Tottenham Hotspur at the Group stage, Group B of Champions League on September 18. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bayern Munich1 - 0Crvena Zvezda57'

Bayern Munich - Crvena Zvezda

Bayern Munich are playing Crvena Zvezda at the Group stage, Group B of Champions League on September 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bayern Munich is winning 1-0.

Dinamo Zagreb3 - 0Atalanta55'

Dinamo Zagreb - Atalanta

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Atalanta at the Group stage, Group C of Champions League on September 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dinamo Zagreb is winning 3-0.

Shakhtar D0 - 2Manchester City56'

Shakhtar D - Manchester City

Shakhtar D are playing Manchester City at the Group stage, Group C of Champions League on September 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Manchester City is winning 0-2.

Atletico Madrid0 - 1Juventus57'

Atletico Madrid - Juventus

Atletico Madrid are playing Juventus at the Group stage, Group D of Champions League on September 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Juventus is winning 0-1.

Bayer Leverkusen1 - 2Lokomotiv57'

Bayer Leverkusen - Lokomotiv

Bayer Leverkusen are playing Lokomotiv at the Group stage, Group D of Champions League on September 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lokomotiv is winning 1-2.

Noah0 - 0ShirakFull TimeFT

Noah - Shirak

Noah played Shirak at the Premier League of Armenia on September 18. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ararat-Armenia1 - 0AraratFull TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia - Ararat

Ararat-Armenia played Ararat at the Premier League of Armenia on September 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ararat-Armenia won 1-0.

Teplice2 - 0BoleslavFull TimeFT

Teplice - Boleslav

Teplice played Boleslav at the First League of Czech Republic on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Teplice won 2-0.

Maardu2 - 4PaideFull TimeFT

Maardu - Paide

Maardu played Paide at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Paide won 2-4.

Trans Narva3 - 2Tammeka TartuFull TimeFT

Trans Narva - Tammeka Tartu

Trans Narva played Tammeka Tartu at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Trans Narva won 3-2.

Flora2 - 1Levadia TFull TimeFT

Flora - Levadia T

Flora played Levadia T at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on September 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Flora won 2-1.

FH Hafnarfjordur6 - 4IBV VestmannaeyjarFull TimeFT

FH Hafnarfjordur - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

FH Hafnarfjordur played IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Premier League of Iceland on September 18. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. FH Hafnarfjordur won 6-4.

Fylkir1 - 0Vikingur R.Half TimeHT

Fylkir - Vikingur R.

Fylkir are playing Vikingur R. at the Premier League of Iceland on September 18. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's half time and Fylkir is winning 1-0.

Riga0 - 0VentspilsFull TimeFT

Riga - Ventspils

Riga played Ventspils at the Virsliga of Latvia on September 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

FK Kom Podgorica5 - 0Rudar PljevljaFull TimeFT

FK Kom Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja

FK Kom Podgorica played Rudar Pljevlja at the 1. Division of Montenegro on September 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. FK Kom Podgorica won 5-0.

Grbalj Radanovici0 - 2OFK TitogradFull TimeFT

Grbalj Radanovici - OFK Titograd

Grbalj Radanovici played OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on September 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. OFK Titograd won 0-2.

OFK Petrovac0 - 1IskraFull TimeFT

OFK Petrovac - Iskra

OFK Petrovac played Iskra at the 1. Division of Montenegro on September 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Iskra won 0-1.

Zeta1 - 0Mladost PodgoricaFull TimeFT

Zeta - Mladost Podgorica

Zeta played Mladost Podgorica at the 1. Division of Montenegro on September 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Zeta won 1-0.

Buducnost1 - 4Sutjeska NiksicFull TimeFT

Buducnost - Sutjeska Niksic

Buducnost played Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sutjeska Niksic won 1-4.

Rabotnicki1 - 0MakedonijaFull TimeFT

Rabotnicki - Makedonija

Rabotnicki played Makedonija at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on September 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Rabotnicki won 1-0.

Renova Dzepciste0 - 2ShkendijaFull TimeFT

Renova Dzepciste - Shkendija

Renova Dzepciste played Shkendija at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on September 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Shkendija won 0-2.

Shkupi1 - 2VardarFull TimeFT

Shkupi - Vardar

Shkupi played Vardar at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on September 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Vardar won 1-2.

Sileks3 - 0BorecFull TimeFT

Sileks - Borec

Sileks played Borec at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on September 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sileks won 3-0.

Struga0 - 0Academy PandevFull TimeFT

Struga - Academy Pandev

Struga played Academy Pandev at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on September 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tromsdalen1 - 4Sandnes UlfFull TimeFT

Tromsdalen - Sandnes Ulf

Tromsdalen played Sandnes Ulf at the 1. Division of Norway on September 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sandnes Ulf won 1-4.

Aalesund2 - 1KFUM OsloFull TimeFT

Aalesund - KFUM Oslo

Aalesund played KFUM Oslo at the 1. Division of Norway on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Aalesund won 2-1.

Notodden2 - 0KongsvingerFull TimeFT

Notodden - Kongsvinger

Notodden played Kongsvinger at the 1. Division of Norway on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Notodden won 2-0.

Sandefjord2 - 0StrommenFull TimeFT

Sandefjord - Strommen

Sandefjord played Strommen at the 1. Division of Norway on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sandefjord won 2-0.

Skeid2 - 2SogndalFull TimeFT

Skeid - Sogndal

Skeid played Sogndal at the 1. Division of Norway on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Start2 - 0Nest-SotraFull TimeFT

Start - Nest-Sotra

Start played Nest-Sotra at the 1. Division of Norway on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Start won 2-0.

Ullensaker Kisa1 - 0JervFull TimeFT

Ullensaker Kisa - Jerv

Ullensaker Kisa played Jerv at the 1. Division of Norway on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ullensaker Kisa won 1-0.

Raufoss1 - 2Ham-KamFull TimeFT

Raufoss - Ham-Kam

Raufoss played Ham-Kam at the 1. Division of Norway on September 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ham-Kam won 1-2.

Wisla Plock1 - 0LegiaFull TimeFT

Wisla Plock - Legia

Wisla Plock played Legia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Wisla Plock won 1-0.

Olimpia G1 - 0NiecieczaFull TimeFT

Olimpia G - Nieciecza

Olimpia G played Nieciecza at the I Liga of Poland on September 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Olimpia G won 1-0.

Stal Mielec1 - 2Tychy 71Full TimeFT

Stal Mielec - Tychy 71

Stal Mielec played Tychy 71 at the I Liga of Poland on September 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Tychy 71 won 1-2.

Podbeskidzie2 - 1Miedz LegnicaFull TimeFT

Podbeskidzie - Miedz Legnica

Podbeskidzie played Miedz Legnica at the I Liga of Poland on September 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Podbeskidzie won 2-1.

Warta Poznan3 - 0Odra OpoleFull TimeFT

Warta Poznan - Odra Opole

Warta Poznan played Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on September 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Warta Poznan won 3-0.

Spartak Trnava0 - 0SenicaFull TimeFT

Spartak Trnava - Senica

Spartak Trnava played Senica at the Super Liga of Slovakia on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Novohrad Lucenec0 - 1KomarnoFull TimeFT

Novohrad Lucenec - Komarno

Novohrad Lucenec played Komarno at the National Cup of Slovakia on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Komarno won 0-1.

Trencianske Stankovce0 - 2AFC Nove MestoFull TimeFT

Trencianske Stankovce - AFC Nove Mesto

Trencianske Stankovce played AFC Nove Mesto at the National Cup of Slovakia on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. AFC Nove Mesto won 0-2.

Stara Lubovna2 - 3ZilinaFull TimeFT

Stara Lubovna - Zilina

Stara Lubovna played Zilina at the National Cup of Slovakia on September 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Zilina won 2-3.

Brda Dobrovo0 - 3DomzaleFull TimeFT

Brda Dobrovo - Domzale

Brda Dobrovo played Domzale at the National Cup of Slovenia on September 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Domzale won 0-3.

Triglav1 - 3MuraFull TimeFT

Triglav - Mura

Triglav played Mura at the National Cup of Slovenia on September 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Mura won 1-3.

Koper3 - 2MariborFull TimeFT

Koper - Maribor

Koper played Maribor at the National Cup of Slovenia on September 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Koper won 3-2.

Aluminij1 - 0Tabor SezanaFull TimeFT

Aluminij - Tabor Sezana

Aluminij played Tabor Sezana at the National Cup of Slovenia on September 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Aluminij won 1-0.

FuenlabradaZaragozaPostponedPst

Fuenlabrada - Zaragoza

Fuenlabrada are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on September 18.

Huesca0 - 1AlbaceteFull TimeFT

Huesca - Albacete

Huesca played Albacete at the Segunda Division of Spain on September 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Albacete won 0-1.

Lugo2 - 2PonferradinaFull TimeFT

Lugo - Ponferradina

Lugo played Ponferradina at the Segunda Division of Spain on September 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Deportivo2 - 1Numancia59'

Deportivo - Numancia

Deportivo are playing Numancia at the Segunda Division of Spain on September 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Deportivo is winning 2-1.

Kashima Antlers1 - 1Guangzhou EvergrandeFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Guangzhou Evergrande

Kashima Antlers played Guangzhou Evergrande at the 1/4 finals of Asian Champions League on September 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Anyang0 - 2Suwon CityFull TimeFT

Anyang - Suwon City

Anyang played Suwon City at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on September 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Suwon City won 0-2.

Gwangju Sangmu1 - 0Bucheon 1995Full TimeFT

Gwangju Sangmu - Bucheon 1995

Gwangju Sangmu played Bucheon 1995 at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on September 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Gwangju Sangmu won 1-0.

Asan Mugunghwa1 - 1Ansan GreenersFull TimeFT

Asan Mugunghwa - Ansan Greeners

Asan Mugunghwa played Ansan Greeners at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on September 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Albirex2 - 0Balestier KhalsaFull TimeFT

Albirex - Balestier Khalsa

Albirex played Balestier Khalsa at the Premier League of Singapore on September 18. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Albirex won 2-0.

Geylang4 - 3WarriorsFull TimeFT

Geylang - Warriors

Geylang played Warriors at the Premier League of Singapore on September 18. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Geylang won 4-3.

Home United0 - 3Young LionsFull TimeFT

Home United - Young Lions

Home United played Young Lions at the Premier League of Singapore on September 18. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Young Lions won 0-3.

Brunei DPMM0 - 1TampinesFull TimeFT

Brunei DPMM - Tampines

Brunei DPMM played Tampines at the Premier League of Singapore on September 18. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Tampines won 0-1.

FC CincinnatiAtlanta United23:30

FC Cincinnati - Atlanta United

FC Cincinnati are playing Atlanta United at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 18. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Portland TimbersNew York Red Bulls02:30

Portland Timbers - New York Red Bulls

Portland Timbers are playing New York Red Bulls at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 19. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Seattle SoundersDallas02:30

Seattle Sounders - Dallas

Seattle Sounders are playing Dallas at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 19. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

CorinthiansIndependiente Del Valle00:30

Corinthians - Independiente Del Valle

Corinthians are playing Independiente Del Valle at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on September 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Juventud0 - 1Atletico Progreso57'

Juventud - Atletico Progreso

Juventud are playing Atletico Progreso at the Clausura of Uruguay on September 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Atletico Progreso is winning 0-1.

Racing Club1 - 1River Plate FC53'

Racing Club - River Plate FC

Racing Club are playing River Plate FC at the Clausura of Uruguay on September 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Cerro LargoDefensor Sporting22:00

Cerro Largo - Defensor Sporting

Cerro Largo are playing Defensor Sporting at the Clausura of Uruguay on September 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

RamplaPenarol23:00

Rampla - Penarol

Rampla are playing Penarol at the Clausura of Uruguay on September 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Terbuni Puke0 - 2TeutaFull TimeFT

Terbuni Puke - Teuta

Terbuni Puke played Teuta at the National cup of Albania on September 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Teuta won 0-2.

Apolonia3 - 0KamzaForfeitFrf

Apolonia - Kamza

Apolonia played Kamza at the National cup of Albania on September 18. Kamza was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Apolonia won 3-0.

Burreli0 - 1VllazniaFull TimeFT

Burreli - Vllaznia

Burreli played Vllaznia at the National cup of Albania on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vllaznia won 0-1.

Devoli1 - 4SkenderbeuFull TimeFT

Devoli - Skenderbeu

Devoli played Skenderbeu at the National cup of Albania on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Skenderbeu won 1-4.

Egnatia R0 - 1BesaFull TimeFT

Egnatia R - Besa

Egnatia R played Besa at the National cup of Albania on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Besa won 0-1.

Elbasani0 - 0LaciFull TimeFT

Elbasani - Laci

Elbasani played Laci at the National cup of Albania on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Erzeni3 - 0Dinamo TiranaFull TimeFT

Erzeni - Dinamo Tirana

Erzeni played Dinamo Tirana at the National cup of Albania on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Erzeni won 3-0.

Iliria Fushe Kruje2 - 1KastriotiFull TimeFT

Iliria Fushe Kruje - Kastrioti

Iliria Fushe Kruje played Kastrioti at the National cup of Albania on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Iliria Fushe Kruje won 2-1.

Korabi Peshkopi2 - 1BeselidhjaFull TimeFT

Korabi Peshkopi - Beselidhja

Korabi Peshkopi played Beselidhja at the National cup of Albania on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Korabi Peshkopi won 2-1.

Lushnja2 - 1OrikuFull TimeFT

Lushnja - Oriku

Lushnja played Oriku at the National cup of Albania on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lushnja won 2-1.

Pogradeci0 - 4BylisFull TimeFT

Pogradeci - Bylis

Pogradeci played Bylis at the National cup of Albania on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bylis won 0-4.

Shenkolli0 - 0KF TiranaFull TimeFT

Shenkolli - KF Tirana

Shenkolli played KF Tirana at the National cup of Albania on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shkumbini1 - 3KukesiFull TimeFT

Shkumbini - Kukesi

Shkumbini played Kukesi at the National cup of Albania on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kukesi won 1-3.

Turbina Cerrik0 - 1Luftetari GjirokasterFull TimeFT

Turbina Cerrik - Luftetari Gjirokaster

Turbina Cerrik played Luftetari Gjirokaster at the National cup of Albania on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Luftetari Gjirokaster won 0-1.

Veleciku Koplik3 - 2FlamurtariFull TimeFT

Veleciku Koplik - Flamurtari

Veleciku Koplik played Flamurtari at the National cup of Albania on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Veleciku Koplik won 3-2.

Vora0 - 3PartizaniFull TimeFT

Vora - Partizani

Vora played Partizani at the National cup of Albania on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Partizani won 0-3.

UE Engordany1 - 1Santa Coloma57'

UE Engordany - Santa Coloma

UE Engordany are playing Santa Coloma at the Supercup of Andorra on September 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Schwaz2 - 2ReichenauFull TimeFT

Schwaz - Reichenau

Schwaz played Reichenau at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on September 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bratsvo Gracanica2 - 3Velez M.Full TimeFT

Bratsvo Gracanica - Velez M.

Bratsvo Gracanica played Velez M. at the National Cup of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Velez M. won 2-3.

Buducnost Banovici1 - 1Siroki BrijegFull TimeFT

Buducnost Banovici - Siroki Brijeg

Buducnost Banovici played Siroki Brijeg at the National Cup of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gabela1 - 1RadnikFull TimeFT

Gabela - Radnik

Gabela played Radnik at the National Cup of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jedinstvo Bihac1 - 2Mladost DobojFull TimeFT

Jedinstvo Bihac - Mladost Doboj

Jedinstvo Bihac played Mladost Doboj at the National Cup of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Mladost Doboj won 1-2.

Kozara Gradiska1 - 1Sloboda3-5 On PenaltiesPen 3-5

Kozara Gradiska - Sloboda

Kozara Gradiska played Sloboda at the National Cup of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Sloboda won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Krupa na Vrbasu0 - 0Tuzla City6-7 On PenaltiesPen 6-7

Krupa na Vrbasu - Tuzla City

Krupa na Vrbasu played Tuzla City at the National Cup of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Tuzla City won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Ljubic Prnjavor1 - 1Travnik5-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Ljubic Prnjavor - Travnik

Ljubic Prnjavor played Travnik at the National Cup of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Ljubic Prnjavor won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Ljubuski2 - 4SarajevoFull TimeFT

Ljubuski - Sarajevo

Ljubuski played Sarajevo at the National Cup of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Sarajevo won 2-4.

Modrica0 - 3ZvijezdaFull TimeFT

Modrica - Zvijezda

Modrica played Zvijezda at the National Cup of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Zvijezda won 0-3.

Olimpik Sarajevo2 - 1Radnik HadziciFull TimeFT

Olimpik Sarajevo - Radnik Hadzici

Olimpik Sarajevo played Radnik Hadzici at the National Cup of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Olimpik Sarajevo won 2-1.

Orasje0 - 4Borac BLFull TimeFT

Orasje - Borac BL

Orasje played Borac BL at the National Cup of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Borac BL won 0-4.

Rudar Kakanj3 - 0Celik ZenicaFull TimeFT

Rudar Kakanj - Celik Zenica

Rudar Kakanj played Celik Zenica at the National Cup of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Rudar Kakanj won 3-0.

Rudar Prijedor4 - 1SlavijaFull TimeFT

Rudar Prijedor - Slavija

Rudar Prijedor played Slavija at the National Cup of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Rudar Prijedor won 4-1.

Skugric0 - 10TesanjFull TimeFT

Skugric - Tesanj

Skugric played Tesanj at the National Cup of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Tesanj won 0-10.

Tekstilac Derventa0 - 3ZeljeznicarFull TimeFT

Tekstilac Derventa - Zeljeznicar

Tekstilac Derventa played Zeljeznicar at the National Cup of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Zeljeznicar won 0-3.

Zvijezda Gradarac0 - 4ZrinjskiFull TimeFT

Zvijezda Gradarac - Zrinjski

Zvijezda Gradarac played Zrinjski at the National Cup of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Zrinjski won 0-4.

Dubrava Zagreb2 - 2RudesFull TimeFT

Dubrava Zagreb - Rudes

Dubrava Zagreb played Rudes at the 2 HNL of Croatia on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bijelo Brdo1 - 2SesveteFull TimeFT

Bijelo Brdo - Sesvete

Bijelo Brdo played Sesvete at the 2 HNL of Croatia on September 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Sesvete won 1-2.

Croatia Zmijavci0 - 1Osijek-2Full TimeFT

Croatia Zmijavci - Osijek-2

Croatia Zmijavci played Osijek-2 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on September 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Osijek-2 won 0-1.

Dugopolje2 - 2Hajduk-2Full TimeFT

Dugopolje - Hajduk-2

Dugopolje played Hajduk-2 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on September 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kustosija1 - 2Orijent 1919Full TimeFT

Kustosija - Orijent 1919

Kustosija played Orijent 1919 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on September 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Orijent 1919 won 1-2.

Medjimurje3 - 0CibaliaFull TimeFT

Medjimurje - Cibalia

Medjimurje played Cibalia at the 2 HNL of Croatia on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Medjimurje won 3-0.

Sibenik2 - 0Hrvatski DragovoljacFull TimeFT

Sibenik - Hrvatski Dragovoljac

Sibenik played Hrvatski Dragovoljac at the 2 HNL of Croatia on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sibenik won 2-0.

Slovacko U-192 - 2Hradec Kralove U-19Full TimeFT

Slovacko U-19 - Hradec Kralove U-19

Slovacko U-19 played Hradec Kralove U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on September 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sparta Praha W4 - 0Liberec WFull TimeFT

Sparta Praha W - Liberec W

Sparta Praha W played Liberec W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on September 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Sparta Praha W won 4-0.

Start Brno0 - 4Zbrojovka Brno-2Full TimeFT

Start Brno - Zbrojovka Brno-2

Start Brno played Zbrojovka Brno-2 at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on September 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Zbrojovka Brno-2 won 0-4.

Tiverton Town1 - 0Merthyr T65'

Tiverton Town - Merthyr T

Tiverton Town are playing Merthyr T at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on September 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the second half and Tiverton Town is winning 1-0.

NSI Runavik0 - 1KI KlaksvikFull TimeFT

NSI Runavik - KI Klaksvik

NSI Runavik played KI Klaksvik at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on September 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. KI Klaksvik won 0-1.

FK Tskhinvali0 - 2GuriaFull TimeFT

FK Tskhinvali - Guria

FK Tskhinvali played Guria at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on September 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Guria won 0-2.

Shevardeni 19061 - 5ZugdidiFull TimeFT

Shevardeni 1906 - Zugdidi

Shevardeni 1906 played Zugdidi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on September 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zugdidi won 1-5.

Telavi4 - 0ShukuraFull TimeFT

Telavi - Shukura

Telavi played Shukura at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on September 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Telavi won 4-0.

Freiburg-24 - 0FSV FrankfurtFull TimeFT

Freiburg-2 - FSV Frankfurt

Freiburg-2 played FSV Frankfurt at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on September 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Freiburg-2 won 4-0.

Heimstetten2 - 0EichstattFull TimeFT

Heimstetten - Eichstatt

Heimstetten played Eichstatt at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on September 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Heimstetten won 2-0.

Bekescsaba2 - 2HaladasFull TimeFT

Bekescsaba - Haladas

Bekescsaba played Haladas at the NB II of Hungary on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Budaors0 - 3SzegedFull TimeFT

Budaors - Szeged

Budaors played Szeged at the NB II of Hungary on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Szeged won 0-3.

Dorog0 - 2SiofokFull TimeFT

Dorog - Siofok

Dorog played Siofok at the NB II of Hungary on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Siofok won 0-2.

Kazincbarcikai2 - 1VacFull TimeFT

Kazincbarcikai - Vac

Kazincbarcikai played Vac at the NB II of Hungary on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kazincbarcikai won 2-1.

Soroksar0 - 4GyirmotFull TimeFT

Soroksar - Gyirmot

Soroksar played Gyirmot at the NB II of Hungary on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gyirmot won 0-4.

Tiszakecske2 - 3BudafokiFull TimeFT

Tiszakecske - Budafoki

Tiszakecske played Budafoki at the NB II of Hungary on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Budafoki won 2-3.

Vasas1 - 4MTKFull TimeFT

Vasas - MTK

Vasas played MTK at the NB II of Hungary on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. MTK won 1-4.

Csakvar0 - 1SzolnokFull TimeFT

Csakvar - Szolnok

Csakvar played Szolnok at the NB II of Hungary on September 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Szolnok won 0-1.

Gyor3 - 1NyiregyhazaFull TimeFT

Gyor - Nyiregyhaza

Gyor played Nyiregyhaza at the NB II of Hungary on September 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Gyor won 3-1.

Gyor U-192 - 1Puskas U-19Full TimeFT

Gyor U-19 - Puskas U-19

Gyor U-19 played Puskas U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on September 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Gyor U-19 won 2-1.

Ferencvaros U-191 - 2Debrecen U-19Full TimeFT

Ferencvaros U-19 - Debrecen U-19

Ferencvaros U-19 played Debrecen U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on September 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Debrecen U-19 won 1-2.

Honved U-190 - 2MTK U-19Full TimeFT

Honved U-19 - MTK U-19

Honved U-19 played MTK U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on September 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. MTK U-19 won 0-2.

Arezzo1 - 2Juventus-284'

Arezzo - Juventus-2

Arezzo are playing Juventus-2 at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on September 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Juventus-2 is winning 1-2.

Arzachena0 - 1ApriliaFull TimeFT

Arzachena - Aprilia

Arzachena played Aprilia at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on September 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Aprilia won 0-1.

Audace Cerignola2 - 1CasaranoFull TimeFT

Audace Cerignola - Casarano

Audace Cerignola played Casarano at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on September 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Audace Cerignola won 2-1.

Gjilani1 - 0BallkaniFull TimeFT

Gjilani - Ballkani

Gjilani played Ballkani at the Superliga of Kosovo on September 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gjilani won 1-0.

Llapi2 - 2Drita FCFull TimeFT

Llapi - Drita FC

Llapi played Drita FC at the Superliga of Kosovo on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Trepca0 - 1PrishtinaFull TimeFT

Trepca - Prishtina

Trepca played Prishtina at the Superliga of Kosovo on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Prishtina won 0-1.

Banga2 - 0PalangaFull TimeFT

Banga - Palanga

Banga played Palanga at the National cup of Lithuania on September 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Banga won 2-0.

Singerei1 - 3FlorestiFull TimeFT

Singerei - Floresti

Singerei played Floresti at the Divizia A of Moldova on September 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Floresti won 1-3.

Bokelj Kotor1 - 0OtrantFull TimeFT

Bokelj Kotor - Otrant

Bokelj Kotor played Otrant at the Division 2 of Montenegro on September 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bokelj Kotor won 1-0.

Decic Tuzi2 - 1JezeroFull TimeFT

Decic Tuzi - Jezero

Decic Tuzi played Jezero at the Division 2 of Montenegro on September 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Decic Tuzi won 2-1.

Drezga2 - 2Jedinstvo BPFull TimeFT

Drezga - Jedinstvo BP

Drezga played Jedinstvo BP at the Division 2 of Montenegro on September 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lovcen Cetinje0 - 1IbarFull TimeFT

Lovcen Cetinje - Ibar

Lovcen Cetinje played Ibar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on September 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ibar won 0-1.

Mornar2 - 1Arsenal TivatFull TimeFT

Mornar - Arsenal Tivat

Mornar played Arsenal Tivat at the Division 2 of Montenegro on September 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Mornar won 2-1.

Lyn W2 - 3Avaldsnes WFull TimeFT

Lyn W - Avaldsnes W

Lyn W played Avaldsnes W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on September 18. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Avaldsnes W won 2-3.

Trondheims-Orn W0 - 3Lillestrom WFull TimeFT

Trondheims-Orn W - Lillestrom W

Trondheims-Orn W played Lillestrom W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on September 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Lillestrom W won 0-3.

Stabek W2 - 0Kolbotn WFull TimeFT

Stabek W - Kolbotn W

Stabek W played Kolbotn W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on September 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Stabek W won 2-0.

Sunndal3 - 0KrakeroyFull TimeFT

Sunndal - Krakeroy

Sunndal played Krakeroy at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sunndal won 3-0.

Kaya0 - 2CeresFull TimeFT

Kaya - Ceres

Kaya played Ceres at the PFL of Philippines on September 18. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Ceres won 0-2.

Mendiola0 - 0StallionsFull TimeFT

Mendiola - Stallions

Mendiola played Stallions at the PFL of Philippines on September 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lech-20 - 3Gornik PolkowiceFull TimeFT

Lech-2 - Gornik Polkowice

Lech-2 played Gornik Polkowice at the II Liga of Poland on September 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gornik Polkowice won 0-3.

Ruch Zdzieszowice3 - 2MKS KluczborkFull TimeFT

Ruch Zdzieszowice - MKS Kluczbork

Ruch Zdzieszowice played MKS Kluczbork at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ruch Zdzieszowice won 3-2.

Ruch Chorzow1 - 0Zaglebie L-2Full TimeFT

Ruch Chorzow - Zaglebie L-2

Ruch Chorzow played Zaglebie L-2 at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on September 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ruch Chorzow won 1-0.

Ballymena Utd0 - 0Rangers U-2065'

Ballymena Utd - Rangers U-20

Ballymena Utd are playing Rangers U-20 at the Challenge Cup of Scotland on September 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Inter Bratislava4 - 1MalackyFull TimeFT

Inter Bratislava - Malacky

Inter Bratislava played Malacky at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on September 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Inter Bratislava won 4-1.

Lokomotiva DNV2 - 2BernolakovoFull TimeFT

Lokomotiva DNV - Bernolakovo

Lokomotiva DNV played Bernolakovo at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on September 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Pezinok1 - 5Dunajska LuznaFull TimeFT

Pezinok - Dunajska Luzna

Pezinok played Dunajska Luzna at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on September 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Dunajska Luzna won 1-5.

Rovinka2 - 5RacaFull TimeFT

Rovinka - Raca

Rovinka played Raca at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on September 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Raca won 2-5.

Senec2 - 2FC RohoznikFull TimeFT

Senec - FC Rohoznik

Senec played FC Rohoznik at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on September 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji1 - 1BahonFull TimeFT

Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji - Bahon

Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji played Bahon at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on September 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Slovan Most3 - 0KalinkovoFull TimeFT

Slovan Most - Kalinkovo

Slovan Most played Kalinkovo at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on September 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Slovan Most won 3-0.

Tomasov1 - 2RusovceFull TimeFT

Tomasov - Rusovce

Tomasov played Rusovce at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on September 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Rusovce won 1-2.

Celta-24 - 2MelillaFull TimeFT

Celta-2 - Melilla

Celta-2 played Melilla at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Celta-2 won 4-2.

Basconia1 - 2Vitoria CDFull TimeFT

Basconia - Vitoria CD

Basconia played Vitoria CD at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on September 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Vitoria CD won 1-2.

Durango1 - 0SomorrostroFull TimeFT

Durango - Somorrostro

Durango played Somorrostro at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on September 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Durango won 1-0.

Tolosa2 - 1AriznabarraFull TimeFT

Tolosa - Ariznabarra

Tolosa played Ariznabarra at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on September 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Tolosa won 2-1.

Gernika1 - 0Real Sociedad-3Full TimeFT

Gernika - Real Sociedad-3

Gernika played Real Sociedad-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on September 18. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Gernika won 1-0.

Balmaseda0 - 1PortugaleteFull TimeFT

Balmaseda - Portugalete

Balmaseda played Portugalete at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on September 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Portugalete won 0-1.

BeasainPasaia KE18:00

Beasain - Pasaia KE

Beasain are playing Pasaia KE at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on September 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Lagun OnakSan Ignacio18:00

Lagun Onak - San Ignacio

Lagun Onak are playing San Ignacio at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on September 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Santurtzi2 - 1SodupeFull TimeFT

Santurtzi - Sodupe

Santurtzi played Sodupe at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on September 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Santurtzi won 2-1.

Sestao3 - 0DeustoFull TimeFT

Sestao - Deusto

Sestao played Deusto at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on September 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Sestao won 3-0.

UrdulizSantutxu18:00

Urduliz - Santutxu

Urduliz are playing Santutxu at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on September 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Zaragoza-22 - 1Cuarte IndustrialFull TimeFT

Zaragoza-2 - Cuarte Industrial

Zaragoza-2 played Cuarte Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on September 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zaragoza-2 won 2-1.

Calamocha2 - 2BinefarFull TimeFT

Calamocha - Binefar

Calamocha played Binefar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Illueca2 - 2TarazonaFull TimeFT

Illueca - Tarazona

Illueca played Tarazona at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on September 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

AlmudevarTeruel18:00

Almudevar - Teruel

Almudevar are playing Teruel at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on September 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BarbastroBrea18:00

Barbastro - Brea

Barbastro are playing Brea at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on September 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Utebo1 - 1BelchiteFull TimeFT

Utebo - Belchite

Utebo played Belchite at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on September 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Valdefierro0 - 1BorjaFull TimeFT

Valdefierro - Borja

Valdefierro played Borja at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on September 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Borja won 0-1.

Villanueva CF0 - 2SarinenaFull TimeFT

Villanueva CF - Sarinena

Villanueva CF played Sarinena at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on September 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Sarinena won 0-2.

Fraga2 - 1Robres89'

Fraga - Robres

Fraga are playing Robres at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on September 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Fraga is winning 2-1.

TamariteAtletico Monzon18:30

Tamarite - Atletico Monzon

Tamarite are playing Atletico Monzon at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on September 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Atletico Ibanes4 - 0La RodaFull TimeFT

Atletico Ibanes - La Roda

Atletico Ibanes played La Roda at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on September 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Atletico Ibanes won 4-0.

Quintanar del Rey3 - 1VillacanasFull TimeFT

Quintanar del Rey - Villacanas

Quintanar del Rey played Villacanas at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on September 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Quintanar del Rey won 3-1.

Azuqueca2 - 2ConquenseFull TimeFT

Azuqueca - Conquense

Azuqueca played Conquense at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on September 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Calvo Sotelo1 - 0AlmansaFull TimeFT

Calvo Sotelo - Almansa

Calvo Sotelo played Almansa at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on September 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Calvo Sotelo won 1-0.

Tarancon0 - 0PedronerasFull TimeFT

Tarancon - Pedroneras

Tarancon played Pedroneras at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on September 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Toledo3 - 0Torrijos84'

Toledo - Torrijos

Toledo are playing Torrijos at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on September 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Toledo is winning 3-0.

Almagro FC0 - 1Madridejos57'

Almagro FC - Madridejos

Almagro FC are playing Madridejos at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on September 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Madridejos is winning 0-1.

Illescas1 - 1Albacete-258'

Illescas - Albacete-2

Illescas are playing Albacete-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on September 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Basel-2Bavois18:00

Basel-2 - Bavois

Basel-2 are playing Bavois at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on September 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Grasshoppers W1 - 2Zurich WFull TimeFT

Grasshoppers W - Zurich W

Grasshoppers W played Zurich W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on September 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Zurich W won 1-2.

La Chaux-de-FondsOlympique Geneve18:00

La Chaux-de-Fonds - Olympique Geneve

La Chaux-de-Fonds are playing Olympique Geneve at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on September 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LancyTerre Sainte18:00

Lancy - Terre Sainte

Lancy are playing Terre Sainte at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on September 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BadenBassecourt18:00

Baden - Bassecourt

Baden are playing Bassecourt at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on September 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

WohlenMuttenz18:00

Wohlen - Muttenz

Wohlen are playing Muttenz at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on September 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17 W1 - 0Malta U-17 WFull TimeFT

Iceland U-17 W - Malta U-17 W

Iceland U-17 W played Malta U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on September 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Iceland U-17 W won 1-0.

France U-17 W9 - 0Belarus U-17 WFull TimeFT

France U-17 W - Belarus U-17 W

France U-17 W played Belarus U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on September 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. France U-17 W won 9-0.

Shakhtar D U-191 - 3Manchester City U-19Full TimeFT

Shakhtar D U-19 - Manchester City U-19

Shakhtar D U-19 played Manchester City U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Manchester City U-19 won 1-3.

Atletico Madrid U-190 - 4Juventus U-19Full TimeFT

Atletico Madrid U-19 - Juventus U-19

Atletico Madrid U-19 played Juventus U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Juventus U-19 won 0-4.

Bayer U-192 - 2Lokomotiv U-19Full TimeFT

Bayer U-19 - Lokomotiv U-19

Bayer U-19 played Lokomotiv U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Olympiakos U-191 - 1Tottenham U-19Full TimeFT

Olympiakos U-19 - Tottenham U-19

Olympiakos U-19 played Tottenham U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Club Brugge U-193 - 2Galatasaray U-19Full TimeFT

Club Brugge U-19 - Galatasaray U-19

Club Brugge U-19 played Galatasaray U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Club Brugge U-19 won 3-2.

Dinamo Zagreb U-191 - 0Atalanta U-19Full TimeFT

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 - Atalanta U-19

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 played Atalanta U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb U-19 won 1-0.

Bayern U-190 - 0Crvena Zvezda U-19Full TimeFT

Bayern U-19 - Crvena Zvezda U-19

Bayern U-19 played Crvena Zvezda U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

PSG U-191 - 2Real Madrid U-19Full TimeFT

PSG U-19 - Real Madrid U-19

PSG U-19 played Real Madrid U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Real Madrid U-19 won 1-2.

Bukovyna2 - 1FK ChaykaFull TimeFT

Bukovyna - FK Chayka

Bukovyna played FK Chayka at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on September 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bukovyna won 2-1.

Dinaz Vyshhorod2 - 1Niva VFull TimeFT

Dinaz Vyshhorod - Niva V

Dinaz Vyshhorod played Niva V at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on September 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dinaz Vyshhorod won 2-1.

VPK Agro4 - 0Chornomorets-2Full TimeFT

VPK Agro - Chornomorets-2

VPK Agro played Chornomorets-2 at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on September 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. VPK Agro won 4-0.

Krystal3 - 0NikopolFull TimeFT

Krystal - Nikopol

Krystal played Nikopol at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on September 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Krystal won 3-0.

Real Pharm2 - 1Avanhard-2Full TimeFT

Real Pharm - Avanhard-2

Real Pharm played Avanhard-2 at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on September 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Real Pharm won 2-1.

Hirnyk3 - 0TavriyaFull TimeFT

Hirnyk - Tavriya

Hirnyk played Tavriya at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hirnyk won 3-0.

Kalush5 - 2Podillya K.Full TimeFT

Kalush - Podillya K.

Kalush played Podillya K. at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kalush won 5-2.

Mykolaiv-20 - 3Alians Lypova DolynaFull TimeFT

Mykolaiv-2 - Alians Lypova Dolyna

Mykolaiv-2 played Alians Lypova Dolyna at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Alians Lypova Dolyna won 0-3.

Polessya2 - 0VeresFull TimeFT

Polessya - Veres

Polessya played Veres at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Polessya won 2-0.

Nyva Ternopil0 - 0UzhhorodFull TimeFT

Nyva Ternopil - Uzhhorod

Nyva Ternopil played Uzhhorod at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on September 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Laos U-160 - 4Japan U-16Full TimeFT

Laos U-16 - Japan U-16

Laos U-16 played Japan U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Japan U-16 won 0-4.

China PR U-166 - 0Philippines U-16Full TimeFT

China PR U-16 - Philippines U-16

China PR U-16 played Philippines U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. China PR U-16 won 6-0.

Korea Republic U-1610 - 0Chinese Taipei U-16Full TimeFT

Korea Republic U-16 - Chinese Taipei U-16

Korea Republic U-16 played Chinese Taipei U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Korea Republic U-16 won 10-0.

Australia U-163 - 0Macao U-16Full TimeFT

Australia U-16 - Macao U-16

Australia U-16 played Macao U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Australia U-16 won 3-0.

Iraq U-160 - 1United Arab Emirates U-16Full TimeFT

Iraq U-16 - United Arab Emirates U-16

Iraq U-16 played United Arab Emirates U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. United Arab Emirates U-16 won 0-1.

India U-165 - 0Turkmenistan U-16Full TimeFT

India U-16 - Turkmenistan U-16

India U-16 played Turkmenistan U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. India U-16 won 5-0.

Uzbekistan U-163 - 1Bahrain U-16Full TimeFT

Uzbekistan U-16 - Bahrain U-16

Uzbekistan U-16 played Bahrain U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Uzbekistan U-16 won 3-1.

Vietnam U-167 - 0Mongolia U-16Full TimeFT

Vietnam U-16 - Mongolia U-16

Vietnam U-16 played Mongolia U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Vietnam U-16 won 7-0.

Malaysia U-167 - 0Cambodia U-16Full TimeFT

Malaysia U-16 - Cambodia U-16

Malaysia U-16 played Cambodia U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Malaysia U-16 won 7-0.

Myanmar U-160 - 4Thailand U-16Full TimeFT

Myanmar U-16 - Thailand U-16

Myanmar U-16 played Thailand U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Thailand U-16 won 0-4.

Indonesia U-1615 - 1Northern Mariana Islands U-16Full TimeFT

Indonesia U-16 - Northern Mariana Islands U-16

Indonesia U-16 played Northern Mariana Islands U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Indonesia U-16 won 15-1.

Afghanistan U-162 - 2Palestine U-16Full TimeFT

Afghanistan U-16 - Palestine U-16

Afghanistan U-16 played Palestine U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 18. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Yemen U-1610 - 1Bhutan U-16Full TimeFT

Yemen U-16 - Bhutan U-16

Yemen U-16 played Bhutan U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Yemen U-16 won 10-1.

Kyrgyzstan U-163 - 2Lebanon U-16Full TimeFT

Kyrgyzstan U-16 - Lebanon U-16

Kyrgyzstan U-16 played Lebanon U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kyrgyzstan U-16 won 3-2.

Tajikistan U-169 - 0Kuwait U-16Full TimeFT

Tajikistan U-16 - Kuwait U-16

Tajikistan U-16 played Kuwait U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tajikistan U-16 won 9-0.

Iran U-1613 - 0Maldives U-16Full TimeFT

Iran U-16 - Maldives U-16

Iran U-16 played Maldives U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 18. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Iran U-16 won 13-0.

Oman U-162 - 0Pakistan U-16Full TimeFT

Oman U-16 - Pakistan U-16

Oman U-16 played Pakistan U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 18. The match kicked off 15:25 UTC. Oman U-16 won 2-0.

Qatar U-162 - 0Bangladesh U-16Full TimeFT

Qatar U-16 - Bangladesh U-16

Qatar U-16 played Bangladesh U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Qatar U-16 won 2-0.

Jordan U-167 - 0Sri Lanka U-16Full TimeFT

Jordan U-16 - Sri Lanka U-16

Jordan U-16 played Sri Lanka U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Jordan U-16 won 7-0.

Saudi Arabia U-164 - 1Syria U-1690 +6'

Saudi Arabia U-16 - Syria U-16

Saudi Arabia U-16 are playing Syria U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 18. The match kicked off 18:20 UTC. It's the second half and Saudi Arabia U-16 is winning 4-1.

Bangladesh U-16 W0 - 9Japan U-16 WFull TimeFT

Bangladesh U-16 W - Japan U-16 W

Bangladesh U-16 W played Japan U-16 W at the AFC U-16 Championship, Group Stage - Women of Asia on September 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Japan U-16 W won 0-9.

Thailand U-16 W1 - 6Australia U-16 WFull TimeFT

Thailand U-16 W - Australia U-16 W

Thailand U-16 W played Australia U-16 W at the AFC U-16 Championship, Group Stage - Women of Asia on September 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Australia U-16 W won 1-6.

Guangzou R-F U-190 - 1Southern DistrictFull TimeFT

Guangzou R-F U-19 - Southern District

Guangzou R-F U-19 played Southern District at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on September 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Southern District won 0-1.

BSS Sporting2 - 0George TelegrapherFull TimeFT

BSS Sporting - George Telegrapher

BSS Sporting played George Telegrapher at the Calcutta Premier Division A of India on September 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. BSS Sporting won 2-0.

Barito Putera1 - 4BhayangkaraFull TimeFT

Barito Putera - Bhayangkara

Barito Putera played Bhayangkara at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Bhayangkara won 1-4.

Borneo2 - 1Madura UnitedFull TimeFT

Borneo - Madura United

Borneo played Madura United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Borneo won 2-1.

Persib1 - 1Semen PadangFull TimeFT

Persib - Semen Padang

Persib played Semen Padang at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

PSBS Biak Numfor1 - 0Persewar WaropenFull TimeFT

PSBS Biak Numfor - Persewar Waropen

PSBS Biak Numfor played Persewar Waropen at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on September 18. The match kicked off 06:15 UTC. PSBS Biak Numfor won 1-0.

PSGC Ciamis2 - 0PerserangFull TimeFT

PSGC Ciamis - Perserang

PSGC Ciamis played Perserang at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on September 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. PSGC Ciamis won 2-0.

Persis Solo1 - 0MaduraFull TimeFT

Persis Solo - Madura

Persis Solo played Madura at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on September 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Persis Solo won 1-0.

Persita2 - 1PersirajaFull TimeFT

Persita - Persiraja

Persita played Persiraja at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on September 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Persita won 2-1.

Al-Qasim1 - 0NaftFull TimeFT

Al-Qasim - Naft

Al-Qasim played Naft at the Super League of Iraq on September 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Al-Qasim won 1-0.

Al-Shorta2 - 1Al HudodFull TimeFT

Al-Shorta - Al Hudod

Al-Shorta played Al Hudod at the Super League of Iraq on September 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Al-Shorta won 2-1.

Naft Al-Wasat3 - 1Al DiwanyaFull TimeFT

Naft Al-Wasat - Al Diwanya

Naft Al-Wasat played Al Diwanya at the Super League of Iraq on September 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Naft Al-Wasat won 3-1.

Naft Maysan2 - 2Al KahrabaaFull TimeFT

Naft Maysan - Al Kahrabaa

Naft Maysan played Al Kahrabaa at the Super League of Iraq on September 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Karkh3 - 2Alisinaat AlkahrabaiyaFull TimeFT

Al Karkh - Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya

Al Karkh played Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya at the Super League of Iraq on September 18. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Al Karkh won 3-2.

Baghdad0 - 2Al Quwa JawiyaFull TimeFT

Baghdad - Al Quwa Jawiya

Baghdad played Al Quwa Jawiya at the Super League of Iraq on September 18. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Al Quwa Jawiya won 0-2.

Jubilo Iwata1 - 1Shimizu S-Pulse3-4 On PenaltiesPen 3-4

Jubilo Iwata - Shimizu S-Pulse

Jubilo Iwata played Shimizu S-Pulse at the Emperor Cup of Japan on September 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Shimizu S-Pulse won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Sagan Tosu4 - 2Cerezo OsakaFull TimeFT

Sagan Tosu - Cerezo Osaka

Sagan Tosu played Cerezo Osaka at the Emperor Cup of Japan on September 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sagan Tosu won 4-2.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima1 - 1Oita Trinita9-10 On PenaltiesPen 9-10

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Oita Trinita

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Oita Trinita at the Emperor Cup of Japan on September 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Oita Trinita won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

V-Varen Nagasaki2 - 1Vegalta SendaiFull TimeFT

V-Varen Nagasaki - Vegalta Sendai

V-Varen Nagasaki played Vegalta Sendai at the Emperor Cup of Japan on September 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. V-Varen Nagasaki won 2-1.

Ventforet Kofu2 - 1Hosei UniversityAfter Extra TimeAET

Ventforet Kofu - Hosei University

Ventforet Kofu played Hosei University at the Emperor Cup of Japan on September 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ventforet Kofu won 2-1 in the extra time.

Vissel Kobe3 - 2Kawasaki FrontaleFull TimeFT

Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Frontale

Vissel Kobe played Kawasaki Frontale at the Emperor Cup of Japan on September 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Vissel Kobe won 3-2.

Daejeon Korail1 - 1Sangju SangmuFull TimeFT

Daejeon Korail - Sangju Sangmu

Daejeon Korail played Sangju Sangmu at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on September 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hwaseong FC1 - 0Suwon BluewingsFull TimeFT

Hwaseong FC - Suwon Bluewings

Hwaseong FC played Suwon Bluewings at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on September 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hwaseong FC won 1-0.

Al Fehaiheel0 - 2Al SulaibikhatFull TimeFT

Al Fehaiheel - Al Sulaibikhat

Al Fehaiheel played Al Sulaibikhat at the Division 1 of Kuwait on September 18. The match kicked off 15:25 UTC. Al Sulaibikhat won 0-2.

Al Jahra1 - 2KhaitanFull TimeFT

Al Jahra - Khaitan

Al Jahra played Khaitan at the Division 1 of Kuwait on September 18. The match kicked off 15:25 UTC. Khaitan won 1-2.

Felda United0 - 2Selangor FCFull TimeFT

Felda United - Selangor FC

Felda United played Selangor FC at the National cup of Malaysia on September 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Selangor FC won 0-2.

PDRM2 - 2Melaka UtdFull TimeFT

PDRM - Melaka Utd

PDRM played Melaka Utd at the National cup of Malaysia on September 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Penang0 - 2PahangFull TimeFT

Penang - Pahang

Penang played Pahang at the National cup of Malaysia on September 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pahang won 0-2.

Sabah1 - 1PerakFull TimeFT

Sabah - Perak

Sabah played Perak at the National cup of Malaysia on September 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Eagles0 - 0United Victory45 +1'

Eagles - United Victory

Eagles are playing United Victory at the Premier League of Maldives on September 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MaziyaDa Grande16:00

Maziya - Da Grande

Maziya are playing Da Grande at the Premier League of Maldives on September 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Khuraitiat SC4 - 1Al BiddaFull TimeFT

Al Khuraitiat SC - Al Bidda

Al Khuraitiat SC played Al Bidda at the Second Division of Qatar on September 18. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Al Khuraitiat SC won 4-1.

Al Markhiya2 - 4Mesaimeer SCFull TimeFT

Al Markhiya - Mesaimeer SC

Al Markhiya played Mesaimeer SC at the Second Division of Qatar on September 18. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Mesaimeer SC won 2-4.

Al Mu'aidar2 - 2Al ShamalFull TimeFT

Al Mu'aidar - Al Shamal

Al Mu'aidar played Al Shamal at the Second Division of Qatar on September 18. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lusial CityAl Nasr FC17:30

Lusial City - Al Nasr FC

Lusial City are playing Al Nasr FC at the Second Division of Qatar on September 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Al Thuqbah1 - 1Al-KhaleejFull TimeFT

Al Thuqbah - Al-Khaleej

Al Thuqbah played Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 18. The match kicked off 15:20 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al-Kawkab2 - 1Al TaqdomFull TimeFT

Al-Kawkab - Al Taqdom

Al-Kawkab played Al Taqdom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al-Kawkab won 2-1.

Al Ain FC1 - 0Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Ain FC - Al Taee Hail

Al Ain FC played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 18. The match kicked off 15:55 UTC. Al Ain FC won 1-0.

Al-Ansar0 - 1Al BukiryahFull TimeFT

Al-Ansar - Al Bukiryah

Al-Ansar played Al Bukiryah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 18. The match kicked off 16:05 UTC. Al Bukiryah won 0-1.

Jeddah1 - 2Najran SCFull TimeFT

Jeddah - Najran SC

Jeddah played Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 18. The match kicked off 16:05 UTC. Najran SC won 1-2.

Bangkok United0 - 0Thai Port4-5 On PenaltiesPen 4-5

Bangkok United - Thai Port

Bangkok United played Thai Port at the FA Cup of Thailand on September 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Thai Port won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Ratchaburi2 - 1Buriram UnitedFull TimeFT

Ratchaburi - Buriram United

Ratchaburi played Buriram United at the FA Cup of Thailand on September 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ratchaburi won 2-1.

Neftchi Fergana3 - 0SherdorFull TimeFT

Neftchi Fergana - Sherdor

Neftchi Fergana played Sherdor at the Pro League A of Uzbekistan on September 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Neftchi Fergana won 3-0.

Oq-tepa2 - 0Istiklol FerganaFull TimeFT

Oq-tepa - Istiklol Fergana

Oq-tepa played Istiklol Fergana at the Pro League A of Uzbekistan on September 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Oq-tepa won 2-0.

Iftixor2 - 3Mashal MuborakFull TimeFT

Iftixor - Mashal Muborak

Iftixor played Mashal Muborak at the Pro League A of Uzbekistan on September 18. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Mashal Muborak won 2-3.

Shortan Guzor2 - 1Xorazm UrganchFull TimeFT

Shortan Guzor - Xorazm Urganch

Shortan Guzor played Xorazm Urganch at the Pro League A of Uzbekistan on September 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shortan Guzor won 2-1.

Academica Lobito2 - 1Progresso LundaFull TimeFT

Academica Lobito - Progresso Lunda

Academica Lobito played Progresso Lunda at the Girabola of Angola on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Academica Lobito won 2-1.

Cuando Cubango3 - 11 de MaioFull TimeFT

Cuando Cubango - 1 de Maio

Cuando Cubango played 1 de Maio at the Girabola of Angola on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cuando Cubango won 3-1.

Interclube2 - 0Recreativo da CaalaFull TimeFT

Interclube - Recreativo da Caala

Interclube played Recreativo da Caala at the Girabola of Angola on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Interclube won 2-0.

Onze Bravos3 - 1Santa Rita FCFull TimeFT

Onze Bravos - Santa Rita FC

Onze Bravos played Santa Rita FC at the Girabola of Angola on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Onze Bravos won 3-1.

Petro de Luanda1 - 0Sagrada EsperancaFull TimeFT

Petro de Luanda - Sagrada Esperanca

Petro de Luanda played Sagrada Esperanca at the Girabola of Angola on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Petro de Luanda won 1-0.

Recreativo Libolo2 - 1Desportivo HuilaFull TimeFT

Recreativo Libolo - Desportivo Huila

Recreativo Libolo played Desportivo Huila at the Girabola of Angola on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Recreativo Libolo won 2-1.

Sporting Cabinda2 - 0WilieteFull TimeFT

Sporting Cabinda - Wiliete

Sporting Cabinda played Wiliete at the Girabola of Angola on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sporting Cabinda won 2-0.

Extension Gunners1 - 0MiscellaneousFull TimeFT

Extension Gunners - Miscellaneous

Extension Gunners played Miscellaneous at the Premier League of Botswana on September 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Extension Gunners won 1-0.

Gaborone Utd1 - 1BDF XIFull TimeFT

Gaborone Utd - BDF XI

Gaborone Utd played BDF XI at the Premier League of Botswana on September 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jwaneng Galaxy1 - 1Police XIFull TimeFT

Jwaneng Galaxy - Police XI

Jwaneng Galaxy played Police XI at the Premier League of Botswana on September 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Morupule2 - 0NotwaneFull TimeFT

Morupule - Notwane

Morupule played Notwane at the Premier League of Botswana on September 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Morupule won 2-0.

Orapa United2 - 2Gilport LionsFull TimeFT

Orapa United - Gilport Lions

Orapa United played Gilport Lions at the Premier League of Botswana on September 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tafic1 - 2Prisons XI GaboroneFull TimeFT

Tafic - Prisons XI Gaborone

Tafic played Prisons XI Gaborone at the Premier League of Botswana on September 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Prisons XI Gaborone won 1-2.

Maniema UnionRacing Kinshasa13:30

Maniema Union - Racing Kinshasa

Maniema Union are playing Racing Kinshasa at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on September 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Nyuki0 - 1Lubumbashi SportFull TimeFT

Nyuki - Lubumbashi Sport

Nyuki played Lubumbashi Sport at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on September 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lubumbashi Sport won 0-1.

Groupe BazanoSanga Balende14:30

Groupe Bazano - Sanga Balende

Groupe Bazano are playing Sanga Balende at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on September 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Young BuffaloesMhlume Peacemakers16:30

Young Buffaloes - Mhlume Peacemakers

Young Buffaloes are playing Mhlume Peacemakers at the Premier League of Eswatini on September 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Bandari3 - 2Zoo KerichoFull TimeFT

Bandari - Zoo Kericho

Bandari played Zoo Kericho at the Premier League of Kenya on September 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bandari won 3-2.

NiananLC Ba15:45

Nianan - LC Ba

Nianan are playing LC Ba at the Premier League of Mali on September 18. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Black Stars0 - 0USC KitaFull TimeFT

Black Stars - USC Kita

Black Stars played USC Kita at the Premier League of Mali on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

COBUSFAS Bamako16:00

COB - USFAS Bamako

COB are playing USFAS Bamako at the Premier League of Mali on September 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Onze Creauteurs0 - 1Stade MalienFull TimeFT

Onze Creauteurs - Stade Malien

Onze Creauteurs played Stade Malien at the Premier League of Mali on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Stade Malien won 0-1.

ASOMBougouni18:00

ASOM - Bougouni

ASOM are playing Bougouni at the Premier League of Mali on September 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

CSKYeelen Olympique18:00

CSK - Yeelen Olympique

CSK are playing Yeelen Olympique at the Premier League of Mali on September 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Police Bamako0 - 1Real Bamako90 +1'

Police Bamako - Real Bamako

Police Bamako are playing Real Bamako at the Premier League of Mali on September 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Real Bamako is winning 0-1.

Ferroviario Nampula3 - 4SongoFull TimeFT

Ferroviario Nampula - Songo

Ferroviario Nampula played Songo at the Mocambola of Mozambique on September 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Songo won 3-4.

Mamelodi Sundowns0 - 2SuperSport UnitedFull TimeFT

Mamelodi Sundowns - SuperSport United

Mamelodi Sundowns played SuperSport United at the 8 Cup of South Africa on September 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. SuperSport United won 0-2.

Mbeya CityYoung AfricansPostponedPst

Mbeya City - Young Africans

Mbeya City are playing Young Africans at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on September 18.

Polisi TanzaniaAzam13:00

Polisi Tanzania - Azam

Polisi Tanzania are playing Azam at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on September 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KCCAURAPostponedPst

KCCA - URA

KCCA are playing URA at the Premier League of Uganda on September 18.

KyetumeProlinePostponedPst

Kyetume - Proline

Kyetume are playing Proline at the Premier League of Uganda on September 18.

ZESCO United3 - 0Nakambala LeopardsFull TimeFT

ZESCO United - Nakambala Leopards

ZESCO United played Nakambala Leopards at the Super League of Zambia on September 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. ZESCO United won 3-0.

Harare City0 - 1CAPS UnitedFull TimeFT

Harare City - CAPS United

Harare City played CAPS United at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on September 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. CAPS United won 0-1.

Yadah0 - 2Bulawayo ChiefsFull TimeFT

Yadah - Bulawayo Chiefs

Yadah played Bulawayo Chiefs at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on September 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bulawayo Chiefs won 0-2.

HFX WanderersForge21:30

HFX Wanderers - Forge

HFX Wanderers are playing Forge at the Premier League, Fall Season of Canada on September 18. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Montreal ImpactToronto FC23:30

Montreal Impact - Toronto FC

Montreal Impact are playing Toronto FC at the Canadian Championship of Canada on September 18. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Grecia1 - 2CS Herediano57'

Grecia - CS Herediano

Grecia are playing CS Herediano at the Apertura of Costa Rica on September 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and CS Herediano is winning 1-2.

Universidad de Costa RicaSan Carlos21:00

Universidad de Costa Rica - San Carlos

Universidad de Costa Rica are playing San Carlos at the Apertura of Costa Rica on September 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GuadalupeSantos Dg00:00

Guadalupe - Santos Dg

Guadalupe are playing Santos Dg at the Apertura of Costa Rica on September 19. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

CS CartaginesJicaral02:00

CS Cartagines - Jicaral

CS Cartagines are playing Jicaral at the Apertura of Costa Rica on September 19. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

AguilaJuventud Independiente21:30

Aguila - Juventud Independiente

Aguila are playing Juventud Independiente at the Apertura of El Salvador on September 18. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

El VencedorMunicipal Limeno21:30

El Vencedor - Municipal Limeno

El Vencedor are playing Municipal Limeno at the Apertura of El Salvador on September 18. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

JocoroOnce Municipal21:30

Jocoro - Once Municipal

Jocoro are playing Once Municipal at the Apertura of El Salvador on September 18. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

SonsonateChalatenango01:00

Sonsonate - Chalatenango

Sonsonate are playing Chalatenango at the Apertura of El Salvador on September 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Santa TeclaFAS01:15

Santa Tecla - FAS

Santa Tecla are playing FAS at the Apertura of El Salvador on September 19. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

Isidro MetapanAlianza01:30

Isidro Metapan - Alianza

Isidro Metapan are playing Alianza at the Apertura of El Salvador on September 19. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Siquinala2 - 2XelajuFull TimeFT

Siquinala - Xelaju

Siquinala played Xelaju at the Apertura of Guatemala on September 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Santa Lucia FC1 - 0MunicipalFull TimeFT

Santa Lucia FC - Municipal

Santa Lucia FC played Municipal at the Apertura of Guatemala on September 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Santa Lucia FC won 1-0.

GuastatoyaAntigua GFC20:30

Guastatoya - Antigua GFC

Guastatoya are playing Antigua GFC at the Apertura of Guatemala on September 18. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Deportivo SanarateIztapa21:30

Deportivo Sanarate - Iztapa

Deportivo Sanarate are playing Iztapa at the Apertura of Guatemala on September 18. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Coban ImperialMalacateco00:00

Coban Imperial - Malacateco

Coban Imperial are playing Malacateco at the Apertura of Guatemala on September 19. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

CSD ComunicacionesMixco02:00

CSD Comunicaciones - Mixco

CSD Comunicaciones are playing Mixco at the Apertura of Guatemala on September 19. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

MarathonCD Real Sociedad21:30

Marathon - CD Real Sociedad

Marathon are playing CD Real Sociedad at the Apertura of Honduras on September 18. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Real de MinasVida21:30

Real de Minas - Vida

Real de Minas are playing Vida at the Apertura of Honduras on September 18. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

MotaguaHonduras Progreso01:00

Motagua - Honduras Progreso

Motagua are playing Honduras Progreso at the Apertura of Honduras on September 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

UPNFMReal Espana01:00

UPNFM - Real Espana

UPNFM are playing Real Espana at the Apertura of Honduras on September 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Tijuana WMorelia W02:00

Tijuana W - Morelia W

Tijuana W are playing Morelia W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 19. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Cruz AzulTigres02:30

Cruz Azul - Tigres

Cruz Azul are playing Tigres at the Leagues Cup of North And Central America on September 19. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Seattle Reign WUtah Royals W02:00

Seattle Reign W - Utah Royals W

Seattle Reign W are playing Utah Royals W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on September 19. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Ottawa Fury FCTampa Bay23:00

Ottawa Fury FC - Tampa Bay

Ottawa Fury FC are playing Tampa Bay at the USL Championship of Usa on September 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Bethlehem SteelLoudoun United23:30

Bethlehem Steel - Loudoun United

Bethlehem Steel are playing Loudoun United at the USL Championship of Usa on September 18. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

St. LouisNew York Red Bulls-200:00

St. Louis - New York Red Bulls-2

St. Louis are playing New York Red Bulls-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on September 19. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

FresnoRio Grande Valley02:30

Fresno - Rio Grande Valley

Fresno are playing Rio Grande Valley at the USL Championship of Usa on September 19. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Talleres CordobaBanfield21:10

Talleres Cordoba - Banfield

Talleres Cordoba are playing Banfield at the National cup of Argentina on September 18. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

Godoy CruzRiver Plate00:10

Godoy Cruz - River Plate

Godoy Cruz are playing River Plate at the National cup of Argentina on September 19. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

InternacionalAtletico-PR00:30

Internacional - Atletico-PR

Internacional are playing Atletico-PR at the National Cup of Brasil on September 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico-MG U-203 - 0Vitoria U-20Full TimeFT

Atletico-MG U-20 - Vitoria U-20

Atletico-MG U-20 played Vitoria U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on September 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Atletico-MG U-20 won 3-0.

Botafogo U-201 - 2Chapecoense U-20Full TimeFT

Botafogo U-20 - Chapecoense U-20

Botafogo U-20 played Chapecoense U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on September 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Chapecoense U-20 won 1-2.

Corinthians U-202 - 1Atletico-PR U-20Full TimeFT

Corinthians U-20 - Atletico-PR U-20

Corinthians U-20 played Atletico-PR U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on September 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Corinthians U-20 won 2-1.

Coritiba U-200 - 1Vasco U-20Full TimeFT

Coritiba U-20 - Vasco U-20

Coritiba U-20 played Vasco U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on September 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Vasco U-20 won 0-1.

Cruzeiro U-20Internacional U-2018:00

Cruzeiro U-20 - Internacional U-20

Cruzeiro U-20 are playing Internacional U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on September 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Santos U-201 - 0Gremio U-2067'

Santos U-20 - Gremio U-20

Santos U-20 are playing Gremio U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on September 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Santos U-20 is winning 1-0.

Fortaleza JS0 - 0Valledupar44'

Fortaleza JS - Valledupar

Fortaleza JS are playing Valledupar at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on September 18. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Barranquilla0 - 0Tigres Expreso Rojo15'

Barranquilla - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Barranquilla are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on September 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Boyaco ChicoReal Santander00:30

Boyaco Chico - Real Santander

Boyaco Chico are playing Real Santander at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on September 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

LDU-QuitoAucas00:15

LDU-Quito - Aucas

LDU-Quito are playing Aucas at the National cup of Ecuador on September 19. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

Guarani APastoreo22:45

Guarani A - Pastoreo

Guarani A are playing Pastoreo at the National cup of Paraguay on September 18. The match will kick off 22:45 UTC.

Brisbane Strikers3 - 2MorelandFull TimeFT

Brisbane Strikers - Moreland

Brisbane Strikers played Moreland at the FFA Cup of Australia on September 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Brisbane Strikers won 3-2.

Melbourne City3 - 0Western SydneyFull TimeFT

Melbourne City - Western Sydney

Melbourne City played Western Sydney at the FFA Cup of Australia on September 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Melbourne City won 3-0.