Wahda vs Al-Jazira Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 13:00 on Friday, May 29
Full Time
(goal)35'
Copy
Embed Wahda - Al-Jazira
Syria Premier League
2 : 2
FT
Yellow Cards
1
2
Wahda: 52'
Al-Jazira: 36', 52'
Full Time
Match ends. Wahda 2, Al-Jazira 2.
52'
Al-Jazira's player is shown the yellow card.
52'
Wahda's player is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 1
First half ends.
36'
Al-Jazira's player is shown the yellow card.
35'
0 - 1
Goal for Al-Jazira.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
10
Al-Jazira have gone 10 consecutive away matches without a clean sheet.
7
Al-Jazira have gone 7 consecutive matches without a draw.
5
Wahda have gone 5 consecutive home matches without a draw.
Live Match Report

Wahda played Al-Jazira at the Premier League of Syria on May 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2. Wahda are 6th in the table with 38 points after 24 matches, while Al-Jazira are 14th with 7 points in 24 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Wahda vs Al-Jazira in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Wahda vs Al-Jazira live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Syria Premier League, Wahda or Al-Jazira whenever available. We cover all matches of Syria Premier League in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/aljazira-vs-wahda-live-stream/.

Syria Premier League's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Wahda have played a draw with Al Sahel in their previous match, while Al-Jazira have lost to Teshrin, Foutoua and Karama in their previous 3 matches.

Previous Meetings
November 1st, 2019 - Premier League
August 18th, 2017 - Premier League
May 11th, 2017 - Premier League
May 13th, 2014 - Premier League
February 16th, 2014 - Premier League

Wahda and Al-Jazira have met 5 times in their recent history. Wahda won 4 times, 1 match ended in a draw.

Wahda have won 9 of their 24 matches in Premier League, drawing 11 and having 4 defeats this season. They have scored 25 goals - 1.04 per match, conceding 18 - 0.75 per match. Al-Jazira have won 1 of their 24 matches in Premier League, drawing 4 and having 19 defeats this season. They have scored 15 goals - 0.63 per match, conceding 51 - 2.13 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 3 times throughout the game. , and were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Wahda and Al-Jazira are being added in real time. You can watch the goal by as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Wahda or Al-Jazira score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Wahda and Al-Jazira include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Wahda vs Al-Jazira with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Syria Premier League are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
BurnleyWolves17:00

Burnley - Wolves

Burnley are playing Wolves at the Premier League of England on July 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Manchester CityBournemouth17:00

Manchester City - Bournemouth

Manchester City are playing Bournemouth at the Premier League of England on July 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Newcastle UnitedTottenham Hotspur17:00

Newcastle United - Tottenham Hotspur

Newcastle United are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on July 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ArsenalLiverpool19:15

Arsenal - Liverpool

Arsenal are playing Liverpool at the Premier League of England on July 15. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

AC MilanParma17:30

AC Milan - Parma

AC Milan are playing Parma at the Serie A of Italy on July 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BolognaNapoli17:30

Bologna - Napoli

Bologna are playing Napoli at the Serie A of Italy on July 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SampdoriaCagliari17:30

Sampdoria - Cagliari

Sampdoria are playing Cagliari at the Serie A of Italy on July 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

LecceFiorentina19:45

Lecce - Fiorentina

Lecce are playing Fiorentina at the Serie A of Italy on July 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RomaVerona19:45

Roma - Verona

Roma are playing Verona at the Serie A of Italy on July 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SassuoloJuventus19:45

Sassuolo - Juventus

Sassuolo are playing Juventus at the Serie A of Italy on July 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

UdineseLazio19:45

Udinese - Lazio

Udinese are playing Lazio at the Serie A of Italy on July 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BrentfordPreston NE16:00

Brentford - Preston NE

Brentford are playing Preston NE at the Championship of England on July 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bristol CityStoke City16:00

Bristol City - Stoke City

Bristol City are playing Stoke City at the Championship of England on July 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BirminghamCharlton Athletic17:00

Birmingham - Charlton Athletic

Birmingham are playing Charlton Athletic at the Championship of England on July 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Nottingham ForestSwansea City17:00

Nottingham Forest - Swansea City

Nottingham Forest are playing Swansea City at the Championship of England on July 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MoreirensePacos de Ferreira16:00

Moreirense - Pacos de Ferreira

Moreirense are playing Pacos de Ferreira at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BragaBelenenses18:15

Braga - Belenenses

Braga are playing Belenenses at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 15. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

PortoSporting20:30

Porto - Sporting

Porto are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 15. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

UralArsenal T13:00

Ural - Arsenal T

Ural are playing Arsenal T at the Premier League of Russia on July 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kr. SovetovFK Krasnodar15:00

Kr. Sovetov - FK Krasnodar

Kr. Sovetov are playing FK Krasnodar at the Premier League of Russia on July 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SpartakAkhmat Groznyi15:00

Spartak - Akhmat Groznyi

Spartak are playing Akhmat Groznyi at the Premier League of Russia on July 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZenitOrenburg17:30

Zenit - Orenburg

Zenit are playing Orenburg at the Premier League of Russia on July 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Vaasan PSMuSa16:00

Vaasan PS - MuSa

Vaasan PS are playing MuSa at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ArisPanathinaikos16:15

Aris - Panathinaikos

Aris are playing Panathinaikos at the Super League, Championship round of Greece on July 15. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

OFIOlympiakos16:15

OFI - Olympiakos

OFI are playing Olympiakos at the Super League, Championship round of Greece on July 15. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

AEKPAOK18:30

AEK - PAOK

AEK are playing PAOK at the Super League, Championship round of Greece on July 15. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Bodo-GlimtKristiansund16:00

Bodo-Glimt - Kristiansund

Bodo-Glimt are playing Kristiansund at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MoldeViking FK16:00

Molde - Viking FK

Molde are playing Viking FK at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SandefjordAalesund16:00

Sandefjord - Aalesund

Sandefjord are playing Aalesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

StromsgodsetMjondalen16:00

Stromsgodset - Mjondalen

Stromsgodset are playing Mjondalen at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ValerengaHaugesund16:00

Valerenga - Haugesund

Valerenga are playing Haugesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OddSK Brann18:30

Odd - SK Brann

Odd are playing SK Brann at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 15. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Puszcza N.Olsztyn16:00

Puszcza N. - Olsztyn

Puszcza N. are playing Olsztyn at the I Liga of Poland on July 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PodbeskidzieOdra Opole16:10

Podbeskidzie - Odra Opole

Podbeskidzie are playing Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on July 15. The match will kick off 16:10 UTC.

NiecieczaRadomiak Radom18:40

Nieciecza - Radomiak Radom

Nieciecza are playing Radomiak Radom at the I Liga of Poland on July 15. The match will kick off 18:40 UTC.

CracoviaLech18:30

Cracovia - Lech

Cracovia are playing Lech at the Ekstraklasa, Championship Round of Poland on July 15. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

JagielloniaSlask18:30

Jagiellonia - Slask

Jagiellonia are playing Slask at the Ekstraklasa, Championship Round of Poland on July 15. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Lechia GdanskLegia18:30

Lechia Gdansk - Legia

Lechia Gdansk are playing Legia at the Ekstraklasa, Championship Round of Poland on July 15. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Pogon SzczecinPiast Gliwice18:30

Pogon Szczecin - Piast Gliwice

Pogon Szczecin are playing Piast Gliwice at the Ekstraklasa, Championship Round of Poland on July 15. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

BravoMaribor16:00

Bravo - Maribor

Bravo are playing Maribor at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CeljeTriglav18:10

Celje - Triglav

Celje are playing Triglav at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 15. The match will kick off 18:10 UTC.

AIKSirius17:00

AIK - Sirius

AIK are playing Sirius at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DjurgardenFalkenberg17:00

Djurgarden - Falkenberg

Djurgarden are playing Falkenberg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GoteborgHelsingborg17:00

Goteborg - Helsingborg

Goteborg are playing Helsingborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

XamaxSion16:15

Xamax - Sion

Xamax are playing Sion at the Super League of Switzerland on July 15. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

LuganoThun18:30

Lugano - Thun

Lugano are playing Thun at the Super League of Switzerland on July 15. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Young BoysServette18:30

Young Boys - Servette

Young Boys are playing Servette at the Super League of Switzerland on July 15. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Stade Lausanne OuchyWil16:15

Stade Lausanne Ouchy - Wil

Stade Lausanne Ouchy are playing Wil at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 15. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Shakhtar DKolos Kovalivka16:00

Shakhtar D - Kolos Kovalivka

Shakhtar D are playing Kolos Kovalivka at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on July 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Avispa FukuokaJubilo Iwata10:00

Avispa Fukuoka - Jubilo Iwata

Avispa Fukuoka are playing Jubilo Iwata at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ehime FCFagiano Okayama10:00

Ehime FC - Fagiano Okayama

Ehime FC are playing Fagiano Okayama at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

FC RyukyuV-Varen Nagasaki10:00

FC Ryukyu - V-Varen Nagasaki

FC Ryukyu are playing V-Varen Nagasaki at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Giravanz KitakyushuKyoto Purple Sanga10:00

Giravanz Kitakyushu - Kyoto Purple Sanga

Giravanz Kitakyushu are playing Kyoto Purple Sanga at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Machida ZelviaAlbirex Niigata10:00

Machida Zelvia - Albirex Niigata

Machida Zelvia are playing Albirex Niigata at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Mito HollyhockMatsumoto Yamaga FC10:00

Mito Hollyhock - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

Mito Hollyhock are playing Matsumoto Yamaga FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Montedio YamagataThespa Kusatsu10:00

Montedio Yamagata - Thespa Kusatsu

Montedio Yamagata are playing Thespa Kusatsu at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Tochigi SCOmiya Ardija10:00

Tochigi SC - Omiya Ardija

Tochigi SC are playing Omiya Ardija at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Tokushima VortisRenofa Yamaguchi10:00

Tokushima Vortis - Renofa Yamaguchi

Tokushima Vortis are playing Renofa Yamaguchi at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Tokyo VerdyVentforet Kofu10:00

Tokyo Verdy - Ventforet Kofu

Tokyo Verdy are playing Ventforet Kofu at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Zweigen KanazawaJEF United Ichihara10:00

Zweigen Kanazawa - JEF United Ichihara

Zweigen Kanazawa are playing JEF United Ichihara at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Vancouver WhitecapsSan Jose Earthquakes01:00

Vancouver Whitecaps - San Jose Earthquakes

Vancouver Whitecaps are playing San Jose Earthquakes at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Volga Ulyanovsk0 - 1Lada9'

Volga Ulyanovsk - Lada

Volga Ulyanovsk are playing Lada at the Club Friendlies of International on July 15. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. It's the first half and Lada are winning 0-1.

MTKKeruleti08:00

MTK - Keruleti

MTK are playing Keruleti at the Club Friendlies of International on July 15. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Ostrava-2Unichov09:00

Ostrava-2 - Unichov

Ostrava-2 are playing Unichov at the Club Friendlies of International on July 15. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

VacBudaors09:00

Vac - Budaors

Vac are playing Budaors at the Club Friendlies of International on July 15. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

RadSpartak Subotica12:00

Rad - Spartak Subotica

Rad are playing Spartak Subotica at the Club Friendlies of International on July 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SileksBelasica Strumica12:00

Sileks - Belasica Strumica

Sileks are playing Belasica Strumica at the Club Friendlies of International on July 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Liptovsky MikulasOravske Vesele13:00

Liptovsky Mikulas - Oravske Vesele

Liptovsky Mikulas are playing Oravske Vesele at the Club Friendlies of International on July 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Levski KarlovoChavdar Etropole14:00

Levski Karlovo - Chavdar Etropole

Levski Karlovo are playing Chavdar Etropole at the Club Friendlies of International on July 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SiofokGyirmot14:00

Siofok - Gyirmot

Siofok are playing Gyirmot at the Club Friendlies of International on July 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AkronSKA Rostov14:30

Akron - SKA Rostov

Akron are playing SKA Rostov at the Club Friendlies of International on July 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Bad VoslauWiener Viktoria14:30

Bad Voslau - Wiener Viktoria

Bad Voslau are playing Wiener Viktoria at the Club Friendlies of International on July 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Olympiakos NicosiaKarmiotissa14:30

Olympiakos Nicosia - Karmiotissa

Olympiakos Nicosia are playing Karmiotissa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

GenkSt. Gilloise15:00

Genk - St. Gilloise

Genk are playing St. Gilloise at the Club Friendlies of International on July 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ReimsRouen15:00

Reims - Rouen

Reims are playing Rouen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SzolnokSzeged15:00

Szolnok - Szeged

Szolnok are playing Szeged at the Club Friendlies of International on July 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AjkaPapai Perutz15:30

Ajka - Papai Perutz

Ajka are playing Papai Perutz at the Club Friendlies of International on July 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Jablonec-2Frydek Mistek15:30

Jablonec-2 - Frydek Mistek

Jablonec-2 are playing Frydek Mistek at the Club Friendlies of International on July 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Optik RatenowViktoria Berlin15:30

Optik Ratenow - Viktoria Berlin

Optik Ratenow are playing Viktoria Berlin at the Club Friendlies of International on July 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Saint-EtienneCharleroi15:30

Saint-Etienne - Charleroi

Saint-Etienne are playing Charleroi at the Club Friendlies of International on July 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

TiszaujvarosDebrecen15:30

Tiszaujvaros - Debrecen

Tiszaujvaros are playing Debrecen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Vysoke MytoHradec Kralove-215:30

Vysoke Myto - Hradec Kralove-2

Vysoke Myto are playing Hradec Kralove-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BelisceSzentlorinc16:00

Belisce - Szentlorinc

Belisce are playing Szentlorinc at the Club Friendlies of International on July 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CsakvarBacka Topola16:00

Csakvar - Backa Topola

Csakvar are playing Backa Topola at the Club Friendlies of International on July 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HaladasMenfocsanak16:00

Haladas - Menfocsanak

Haladas are playing Menfocsanak at the Club Friendlies of International on July 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

JagodinaRadnik Surdulica16:00

Jagodina - Radnik Surdulica

Jagodina are playing Radnik Surdulica at the Club Friendlies of International on July 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Le MansParis FC16:00

Le Mans - Paris FC

Le Mans are playing Paris FC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SoroksarGyor16:00

Soroksar - Gyor

Soroksar are playing Gyor at the Club Friendlies of International on July 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VyskovSlavia K16:00

Vyskov - Slavia K

Vyskov are playing Slavia K at the Club Friendlies of International on July 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Orijent 1919Bistra17:30

Orijent 1919 - Bistra

Orijent 1919 are playing Bistra at the Club Friendlies of International on July 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Cruz AzulTigres02:00

Cruz Azul - Tigres

Cruz Azul are playing Tigres at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

KF TiranaBylis15:30

KF Tirana - Bylis

KF Tirana are playing Bylis at the National cup of Albania on July 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

TeutaKukesi18:45

Teuta - Kukesi

Teuta are playing Kukesi at the National cup of Albania on July 15. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

OrdinoCarroi18:30

Ordino - Carroi

Ordino are playing Carroi at the Primera Divisio, Relegation Group of Andorra on July 15. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

UE Santa ColomaAtletic Escaldes18:30

UE Santa Coloma - Atletic Escaldes

UE Santa Coloma are playing Atletic Escaldes at the Primera Divisio, Relegation Group of Andorra on July 15. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

HartbergAustria V18:30

Hartberg - Austria V

Hartberg are playing Austria V at the Bundesliga, Playoffs of Austria on July 15. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

KogeFremad Amager17:00

Koge - Fremad Amager

Koge are playing Fremad Amager at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SioniSamgurali14:00

Sioni - Samgurali

Sioni are playing Samgurali at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on July 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Valur WFylkir W19:15

Valur W - Fylkir W

Valur W are playing Fylkir W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 15. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

ViltisVilniaus Vytis15:00

Viltis - Vilniaus Vytis

Viltis are playing Vilniaus Vytis at the National cup of Lithuania on July 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MinijaSuduva16:00

Minija - Suduva

Minija are playing Suduva at the National cup of Lithuania on July 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BFADainava18:00

BFA - Dainava

BFA are playing Dainava at the National cup of Lithuania on July 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LegionoviaStargard10:00

Legionovia - Stargard

Legionovia are playing Stargard at the II Liga of Poland on July 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

GarbarniaBytovia Bytow15:00

Garbarnia - Bytovia Bytow

Garbarnia are playing Bytovia Bytow at the II Liga of Poland on July 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gornik PolkowiceZnicz Pruszkow15:00

Gornik Polkowice - Znicz Pruszkow

Gornik Polkowice are playing Znicz Pruszkow at the II Liga of Poland on July 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lech-2Gryf W15:00

Lech-2 - Gryf W

Lech-2 are playing Gryf W at the II Liga of Poland on July 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pogon SiedlceKatowice15:00

Pogon Siedlce - Katowice

Pogon Siedlce are playing Katowice at the II Liga of Poland on July 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Stal RzeszowOlimpia Elblag15:00

Stal Rzeszow - Olimpia Elblag

Stal Rzeszow are playing Olimpia Elblag at the II Liga of Poland on July 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Skra CzestochowaGornik Leczna15:45

Skra Czestochowa - Gornik Leczna

Skra Czestochowa are playing Gornik Leczna at the II Liga of Poland on July 15. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

WidzewStal Stalowa Wola17:10

Widzew - Stal Stalowa Wola

Widzew are playing Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on July 15. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

Elana TorunResovia Rzeszow18:08

Elana Torun - Resovia Rzeszow

Elana Torun are playing Resovia Rzeszow at the II Liga of Poland on July 15. The match will kick off 18:08 UTC.

UTA AradPetrolul 5215:30

UTA Arad - Petrolul 52

UTA Arad are playing Petrolul 52 at the Liga 2, Promotion round of Romania on July 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Pitea WLinkoping W13:00

Pitea W - Linkoping W

Pitea W are playing Linkoping W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Orebro WGoteborg W16:00

Orebro W - Goteborg W

Orebro W are playing Goteborg W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Djurgarden WVittsjo W17:00

Djurgarden W - Vittsjo W

Djurgarden W are playing Vittsjo W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Eskilstuna United WKristianstads W17:00

Eskilstuna United W - Kristianstads W

Eskilstuna United W are playing Kristianstads W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Uppsala WUmea W17:00

Uppsala W - Umea W

Uppsala W are playing Umea W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vaxjo WRosengard W17:00

Vaxjo W - Rosengard W

Vaxjo W are playing Rosengard W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Assyriska TurabdinKarlskrona17:00

Assyriska Turabdin - Karlskrona

Assyriska Turabdin are playing Karlskrona at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EskilsminneOskarshamns AIK17:00

Eskilsminne - Oskarshamns AIK

Eskilsminne are playing Oskarshamns AIK at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LindomeMotala17:00

Lindome - Motala

Lindome are playing Motala at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Linkoping CitySkovde17:00

Linkoping City - Skovde

Linkoping City are playing Skovde at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LandskronaQviding FIF17:30

Landskrona - Qviding FIF

Landskrona are playing Qviding FIF at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

TvaakerTorns17:30

Tvaaker - Torns

Tvaaker are playing Torns at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

UtsiktensTrollhattan17:30

Utsiktens - Trollhattan

Utsiktens are playing Trollhattan at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

VarnamoLund18:00

Varnamo - Lund

Varnamo are playing Lund at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KarlstadOrebro Syrianska16:00

Karlstad - Orebro Syrianska

Karlstad are playing Orebro Syrianska at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BrommapojkarnaSylvia17:00

Brommapojkarna - Sylvia

Brommapojkarna are playing Sylvia at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FrejSandviken17:00

Frej - Sandviken

Frej are playing Sandviken at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Team ThorenLulea17:00

Team Thoren - Lulea

Team Thoren are playing Lulea at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VasalundGefle17:00

Vasalund - Gefle

Vasalund are playing Gefle at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BergaNykoping17:30

Berga - Nykoping

Berga are playing Nykoping at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

TabyKarlslunds17:30

Taby - Karlslunds

Taby are playing Karlslunds at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SollentunaHaninge18:00

Sollentuna - Haninge

Sollentuna are playing Haninge at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BalkanyVolyn14:00

Balkany - Volyn

Balkany are playing Volyn at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

InhuletsPrykarpattya14:00

Inhulets - Prykarpattya

Inhulets are playing Prykarpattya at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ahrobiznes VolochyskMinai15:00

Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Minai

Ahrobiznes Volochysk are playing Minai at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KreminMykolaiv15:00

Kremin - Mykolaiv

Kremin are playing Mykolaiv at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Obolon-BrovarChornomorets16:00

Obolon-Brovar - Chornomorets

Obolon-Brovar are playing Chornomorets at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rukh VynnykyCherkashchyna Akademia16:00

Rukh Vynnyky - Cherkashchyna Akademia

Rukh Vynnyky are playing Cherkashchyna Akademia at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Grulla Morioka1 - 2Fujieda MYFC61'

Grulla Morioka - Fujieda MYFC

Grulla Morioka are playing Fujieda MYFC at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 15. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. It's the second half and Fujieda MYFC are winning 1-2.

Azul Claro Numazu0 - 0Sagamihara18'

Azul Claro Numazu - Sagamihara

Azul Claro Numazu are playing Sagamihara at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 15. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cerezo Osaka-2Gifu10:00

Cerezo Osaka-2 - Gifu

Cerezo Osaka-2 are playing Gifu at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Kagoshima UnitedGainare Tottori10:00

Kagoshima United - Gainare Tottori

Kagoshima United are playing Gainare Tottori at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Kamatamare SanukiImabari10:00

Kamatamare Sanuki - Imabari

Kamatamare Sanuki are playing Imabari at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Kataller ToyamaBlaublitz Akita10:00

Kataller Toyama - Blaublitz Akita

Kataller Toyama are playing Blaublitz Akita at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Parceiro NaganoFukushima Utd10:00

Parceiro Nagano - Fukushima Utd

Parceiro Nagano are playing Fukushima Utd at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Roasso KumamotoGamba Osaka-210:00

Roasso Kumamoto - Gamba Osaka-2

Roasso Kumamoto are playing Gamba Osaka-2 at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

YSCCVanraure Hachinohe10:00

YSCC - Vanraure Hachinohe

YSCC are playing Vanraure Hachinohe at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Daegu FCSeongnam10:00

Daegu FC - Seongnam

Daegu FC are playing Seongnam at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on July 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Daejeon CitizenFC Seoul10:00

Daejeon Citizen - FC Seoul

Daejeon Citizen are playing FC Seoul at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on July 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Gwangju SangmuGangwon FC10:00

Gwangju Sangmu - Gangwon FC

Gwangju Sangmu are playing Gangwon FC at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on July 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Jeju UnitedSuwon Bluewings10:00

Jeju United - Suwon Bluewings

Jeju United are playing Suwon Bluewings at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on July 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Jeonbuk MotorsJeonnam Dragons10:00

Jeonbuk Motors - Jeonnam Dragons

Jeonbuk Motors are playing Jeonnam Dragons at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on July 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sangju SangmuPohang Steelers10:00

Sangju Sangmu - Pohang Steelers

Sangju Sangmu are playing Pohang Steelers at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on July 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Suwon CityBusan I Park10:30

Suwon City - Busan I Park

Suwon City are playing Busan I Park at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on July 15. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

UlsanGyeongju KHNP10:30

Ulsan - Gyeongju KHNP

Ulsan are playing Gyeongju KHNP at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on July 15. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Istiklol FerganaZaamin12:00

Istiklol Fergana - Zaamin

Istiklol Fergana are playing Zaamin at the Pro League A of Uzbekistan on July 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Shortan GuzorTuron Nukus12:00

Shortan Guzor - Turon Nukus

Shortan Guzor are playing Turon Nukus at the Pro League A of Uzbekistan on July 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Oq-tepaNeftchi Fergana13:00

Oq-tepa - Neftchi Fergana

Oq-tepa are playing Neftchi Fergana at the Pro League A of Uzbekistan on July 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Xorazm UrganchDinamo Samarkand13:30

Xorazm Urganch - Dinamo Samarkand

Xorazm Urganch are playing Dinamo Samarkand at the Pro League A of Uzbekistan on July 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

JKT TanzaniaAlliance FC13:00

JKT Tanzania - Alliance FC

JKT Tanzania are playing Alliance FC at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kagera SugarCoastal Union13:00

Kagera Sugar - Coastal Union

Kagera Sugar are playing Coastal Union at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Mtibwa SugarAzam13:00

Mtibwa Sugar - Azam

Mtibwa Sugar are playing Azam at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NamungoMbeya City13:00

Namungo - Mbeya City

Namungo are playing Mbeya City at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NdandaTanzania Prisons13:00

Ndanda - Tanzania Prisons

Ndanda are playing Tanzania Prisons at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Young AfricansSingida United13:00

Young Africans - Singida United

Young Africans are playing Singida United at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Birmingham LegionMemphis 90100:00

Birmingham Legion - Memphis 901

Birmingham Legion are playing Memphis 901 at the USL Championship of Usa on July 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

El Paso LocomotiveNew Mexico United01:00

El Paso Locomotive - New Mexico United

El Paso Locomotive are playing New Mexico United at the USL Championship of Usa on July 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

FlamengoFluminense00:00

Flamengo - Fluminense

Flamengo are playing Fluminense at the Carioca 1, Playoffs of Brasil on July 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

FerroviarioCaucaia19:00

Ferroviario - Caucaia

Ferroviario are playing Caucaia at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on July 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CearaFortaleza01:30

Ceara - Fortaleza

Ceara are playing Fortaleza at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on July 16. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.