Alfalah Atbra vs Hay Al Arab Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 17:00 on Monday, November 11
Sudan Premier League
2 : 0
FT
Copy
All videos of Alfalah Atbra - Hay Al Arab on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Alfalah Atbra 2, Hay Al Arab 0.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
4
Hay Al Arab have conceded a goal in their previous 4 matches.
3
Hay Al Arab have conceded two or more goals in their previous 3 away matches.
Live Match Report

Alfalah Atbra played Hay Al Arab at the Premier League of Sudan on November 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Alfalah Atbra won 2-0. Alfalah Atbra are 8th in the table with 12 points after 8 matches, while Hay Al Arab are 7th with 14 points in 9 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Alfalah Atbra vs Hay Al Arab in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Sudan Premier League's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Alfalah Atbra vs Hay Al Arab live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Sudan Premier League in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/alfalah-atbra-vs-hay-al-arab-live-stream/

Alfalah Atbra have played a draw with Al Ahly Shendi in their previous match, while Hay Al Arab have won Rabita Kosti in their previous match.

Alfalah Atbra have won 3 of their 8 matches in Premier League, drawing 3 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 8 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 11 - 1.38 per match. Hay Al Arab have won 4 of their 9 matches in Premier League, drawing 2 and having 3 defeats this season. They have scored 11 goals - 1.22 per match, conceding 16 - 1.78 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Alfalah Atbra and Hay Al Arab are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Alfalah Atbra or Hay Al Arab score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Alfalah Atbra and Hay Al Arab include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Alfalah Atbra vs Hay Al Arab with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Sudan Premier League are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Denmark6 - 0GibraltarFull TimeFT

Denmark - Gibraltar

Denmark played Gibraltar at the QR, Group D of European Championship on November 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Denmark won 6-0.

Switzerland1 - 0GeorgiaFull TimeFT

Switzerland - Georgia

Switzerland played Georgia at the QR, Group D of European Championship on November 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Switzerland won 1-0.

Norway4 - 0Faroe IslandesFull TimeFT

Norway - Faroe Islandes

Norway played Faroe Islandes at the QR, Group F of European Championship on November 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Norway won 4-0.

Romania0 - 2SwedenFull TimeFT

Romania - Sweden

Romania played Sweden at the QR, Group F of European Championship on November 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Sweden won 0-2.

Spain7 - 0MaltaFull TimeFT

Spain - Malta

Spain played Malta at the QR, Group F of European Championship on November 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Spain won 7-0.

Armenia0 - 1GreeceFull TimeFT

Armenia - Greece

Armenia played Greece at the QR, Group J of European Championship on November 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Greece won 0-1.

Finland3 - 0LiechtensteinFull TimeFT

Finland - Liechtenstein

Finland played Liechtenstein at the QR, Group J of European Championship on November 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Finland won 3-0.

Bosnia and Herzegovina0 - 3ItalyFull TimeFT

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Italy

Bosnia and Herzegovina played Italy at the QR, Group J of European Championship on November 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Italy won 0-3.

Oud-Heverlee0 - 3Beerschot-WilrijkFull TimeFT

Oud-Heverlee - Beerschot-Wilrijk

Oud-Heverlee played Beerschot-Wilrijk at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on November 15. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Beerschot-Wilrijk won 0-3.

Netherlands U-201 - 4Czech Republic U-20Full TimeFT

Netherlands U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Netherlands U-20 played Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Czech Republic U-20 won 1-4.

Dordrecht 901 - 1RodaFull TimeFT

Dordrecht 90 - Roda

Dordrecht 90 played Roda at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Eindhoven2 - 0MVV MaastrichtFull TimeFT

Eindhoven - MVV Maastricht

Eindhoven played MVV Maastricht at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Eindhoven won 2-0.

FC Oss1 - 2VolendamFull TimeFT

FC Oss - Volendam

FC Oss played Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Volendam won 1-2.

France U-213 - 2Georgia U-21Full TimeFT

France U-21 - Georgia U-21

France U-21 played Georgia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 2 of Uefa Under-21 on November 15. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. France U-21 won 3-2.

Austria U-214 - 0Kosovo U-21Full TimeFT

Austria U-21 - Kosovo U-21

Austria U-21 played Kosovo U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 3 of Uefa Under-21 on November 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Austria U-21 won 4-0.

Albania U-210 - 3England U-21Full TimeFT

Albania U-21 - England U-21

Albania U-21 played England U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 3 of Uefa Under-21 on November 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. England U-21 won 0-3.

Scotland U-210 - 1Greece U-21Full TimeFT

Scotland U-21 - Greece U-21

Scotland U-21 played Greece U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on November 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Greece U-21 won 0-1.

Russia U-212 - 0Latvia U-21Full TimeFT

Russia U-21 - Latvia U-21

Russia U-21 played Latvia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 5 of Uefa Under-21 on November 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Russia U-21 won 2-0.

Bulgaria U-213 - 0Poland U-21Full TimeFT

Bulgaria U-21 - Poland U-21

Bulgaria U-21 played Poland U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 5 of Uefa Under-21 on November 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bulgaria U-21 won 3-0.

Serbia U-216 - 0Estonia U-21Full TimeFT

Serbia U-21 - Estonia U-21

Serbia U-21 played Estonia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 5 of Uefa Under-21 on November 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Serbia U-21 won 6-0.

Cyprus U-211 - 2Norway U-21Full TimeFT

Cyprus U-21 - Norway U-21

Cyprus U-21 played Norway U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 7 of Uefa Under-21 on November 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Norway U-21 won 1-2.

Ukraine U-212 - 3Denmark U-21Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-21 - Denmark U-21

Ukraine U-21 played Denmark U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 8 of Uefa Under-21 on November 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Denmark U-21 won 2-3.

Connahs QN3 - 1NewtownFull TimeFT

Connahs QN - Newtown

Connahs QN played Newtown at the Premier League of Wales on November 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Connahs QN won 3-1.

TNS2 - 0AberystwythFull TimeFT

TNS - Aberystwyth

TNS played Aberystwyth at the Premier League of Wales on November 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. TNS won 2-0.

Bala Town1 - 0AirbusFull TimeFT

Bala Town - Airbus

Bala Town played Airbus at the Premier League of Wales on November 15. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Bala Town won 1-0.

Avispa FukuokaZweigen Kanazawa04:00

Avispa Fukuoka - Zweigen Kanazawa

Avispa Fukuoka are playing Zweigen Kanazawa at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 16. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Renofa YamaguchiMontedio Yamagata04:00

Renofa Yamaguchi - Montedio Yamagata

Renofa Yamaguchi are playing Montedio Yamagata at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 16. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Ehime FCFC Ryukyu05:00

Ehime FC - FC Ryukyu

Ehime FC are playing FC Ryukyu at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 16. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Fagiano OkayamaYokohama FC05:00

Fagiano Okayama - Yokohama FC

Fagiano Okayama are playing Yokohama FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 16. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

GifuVentforet Kofu05:00

Gifu - Ventforet Kofu

Gifu are playing Ventforet Kofu at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 16. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Kyoto Purple SangaJEF United Ichihara05:00

Kyoto Purple Sanga - JEF United Ichihara

Kyoto Purple Sanga are playing JEF United Ichihara at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 16. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Machida ZelviaKashiwa Reysol05:00

Machida Zelvia - Kashiwa Reysol

Machida Zelvia are playing Kashiwa Reysol at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 16. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Omiya ArdijaAlbirex Niigata05:00

Omiya Ardija - Albirex Niigata

Omiya Ardija are playing Albirex Niigata at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 16. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

V-Varen NagasakiTochigi SC05:00

V-Varen Nagasaki - Tochigi SC

V-Varen Nagasaki are playing Tochigi SC at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 16. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Kagoshima UnitedMito Hollyhock06:00

Kagoshima United - Mito Hollyhock

Kagoshima United are playing Mito Hollyhock at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 16. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Tokyo VerdyTokushima Vortis06:00

Tokyo Verdy - Tokushima Vortis

Tokyo Verdy are playing Tokushima Vortis at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 16. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Tanzania2 - 1Equatorial GuineaFull TimeFT

Tanzania - Equatorial Guinea

Tanzania played Equatorial Guinea at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tanzania won 2-1.

Zimbabwe0 - 0BotswanaFull TimeFT

Zimbabwe - Botswana

Zimbabwe played Botswana at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Morocco0 - 0MauritaniaFull TimeFT

Morocco - Mauritania

Morocco played Mauritania at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tunisia4 - 1LibyaFull TimeFT

Tunisia - Libya

Tunisia played Libya at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Tunisia won 4-1.

America MG2 - 1VitoriaFull TimeFT

America MG - Vitoria

America MG played Vitoria at the Serie B of Brasil on November 15. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. America MG won 2-1.

Bragantino0 - 0Criciuma21'

Bragantino - Criciuma

Bragantino are playing Criciuma at the Serie B of Brasil on November 15. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Atletico GOParana00:30

Atletico GO - Parana

Atletico GO are playing Parana at the Serie B of Brasil on November 16. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

PalestinoUnion EspanolaPostponedPst

Palestino - Union Espanola

Palestino are playing Union Espanola at the Primera Division of Chile on November 15.

Audax ItalianoCobresalPostponedPst

Audax Italiano - Cobresal

Audax Italiano are playing Cobresal at the Primera Division of Chile on November 15.

Inti Gas Ayacucho2 - 1Molinos El PirataFull TimeFT

Inti Gas Ayacucho - Molinos El Pirata

Inti Gas Ayacucho played Molinos El Pirata at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 15. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Inti Gas Ayacucho won 2-1.

Central Coast MarinersAdelaide United06:00

Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United

Central Coast Mariners are playing Adelaide United at the A-League of Australia on November 16. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Athletic Bilbao4 - 1EibarFull TimeFT

Athletic Bilbao - Eibar

Athletic Bilbao played Eibar at the Club Friendlies of International on November 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Athletic Bilbao won 4-1.

Neftochimic2 - 5Cherno MoreFull TimeFT

Neftochimic - Cherno More

Neftochimic played Cherno More at the Club Friendlies of International on November 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Cherno More won 2-5.

Dinamo Batumi2 - 0SamtrediaFull TimeFT

Dinamo Batumi - Samtredia

Dinamo Batumi played Samtredia at the Club Friendlies of International on November 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dinamo Batumi won 2-0.

DiosgyorBacka TopolaCanceledCanc

Diosgyor - Backa Topola

Diosgyor are playing Backa Topola at the Club Friendlies of International on November 15.

Osijek8 - 2Tuzla CityFull TimeFT

Osijek - Tuzla City

Osijek played Tuzla City at the Club Friendlies of International on November 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Osijek won 8-2.

Rapid2 - 1Blau-Weis LinzFull TimeFT

Rapid - Blau-Weis Linz

Rapid played Blau-Weis Linz at the Club Friendlies of International on November 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rapid won 2-1.

Dukla Praha1 - 5Bohemians 1905Full TimeFT

Dukla Praha - Bohemians 1905

Dukla Praha played Bohemians 1905 at the Club Friendlies of International on November 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Bohemians 1905 won 1-5.

Anorthosis7 - 1XylotympouFull TimeFT

Anorthosis - Xylotympou

Anorthosis played Xylotympou at the Club Friendlies of International on November 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Anorthosis won 7-1.

Kaposvar1 - 1SzolnokFull TimeFT

Kaposvar - Szolnok

Kaposvar played Szolnok at the Club Friendlies of International on November 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sesvete0 - 5NK GoricaFull TimeFT

Sesvete - NK Gorica

Sesvete played NK Gorica at the Club Friendlies of International on November 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. NK Gorica won 0-5.

Utrecht-21 - 4Preussen MunsterFull TimeFT

Utrecht-2 - Preussen Munster

Utrecht-2 played Preussen Munster at the Club Friendlies of International on November 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Preussen Munster won 1-4.

Hacken0 - 2HalmstadFull TimeFT

Hacken - Halmstad

Hacken played Halmstad at the Club Friendlies of International on November 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Halmstad won 0-2.

Pafos1 - 2UralFull TimeFT

Pafos - Ural

Pafos played Ural at the Club Friendlies of International on November 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ural won 1-2.

Mainz2 - 1DarmstadtFull TimeFT

Mainz - Darmstadt

Mainz played Darmstadt at the Club Friendlies of International on November 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Mainz won 2-1.

Metz1 - 2SedanFull TimeFT

Metz - Sedan

Metz played Sedan at the Club Friendlies of International on November 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sedan won 1-2.

Al Ahli Jeddah1 - 0Al FeihaFull TimeFT

Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Feiha

Al Ahli Jeddah played Al Feiha at the Club Friendlies of International on November 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Ahli Jeddah won 1-0.

Monaco2 - 1GenoaFull TimeFT

Monaco - Genoa

Monaco played Genoa at the Club Friendlies of International on November 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Monaco won 2-1.

Horn2 - 7Austria VFull TimeFT

Horn - Austria V

Horn played Austria V at the Club Friendlies of International on November 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Austria V won 2-7.

Kaiserslautern4 - 1Astoria WalldorfFull TimeFT

Kaiserslautern - Astoria Walldorf

Kaiserslautern played Astoria Walldorf at the Club Friendlies of International on November 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Kaiserslautern won 4-1.

Riga1 - 1Rodina MoskvaFull TimeFT

Riga - Rodina Moskva

Riga played Rodina Moskva at the Club Friendlies of International on November 15. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chinese Taipei W1 - 1Thailand WFull TimeFT

Chinese Taipei W - Thailand W

Chinese Taipei W played Thailand W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brazil0 - 1ArgentinaFull TimeFT

Brazil - Argentina

Brazil played Argentina at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Argentina won 0-1.

Hungary1 - 2UruguayFull TimeFT

Hungary - Uruguay

Hungary played Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Uruguay won 1-2.

ColombiaPeru01:00

Colombia - Peru

Colombia are playing Peru at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Bruck-Leitha1 - 0EbreichsdorfFull TimeFT

Bruck-Leitha - Ebreichsdorf

Bruck-Leitha played Ebreichsdorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Bruck-Leitha won 1-0.

Mattersburg-23 - 1MannsdorfFull TimeFT

Mattersburg-2 - Mannsdorf

Mattersburg-2 played Mannsdorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Mattersburg-2 won 3-1.

Admira-21 - 1Rapid-2Full TimeFT

Admira-2 - Rapid-2

Admira-2 played Rapid-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wiener SK2 - 2MauerwerkFull TimeFT

Wiener SK - Mauerwerk

Wiener SK played Mauerwerk at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ludogorets-21 - 1Kariana ErdenFull TimeFT

Ludogorets-2 - Kariana Erden

Ludogorets-2 played Kariana Erden at the B PFG of Bulgaria on November 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Teplice-22 - 2Chlumec nad CidlinouFull TimeFT

Teplice-2 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou

Teplice-2 played Chlumec nad Cidlinou at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on November 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hvidovre2 - 3FredericiaFull TimeFT

Hvidovre - Fredericia

Hvidovre played Fredericia at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 15. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Fredericia won 2-3.

Koge0 - 2NykobingFull TimeFT

Koge - Nykobing

Koge played Nykobing at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 15. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Nykobing won 0-2.

Hull City U-23Nott. Forest U-23PostponedPst

Hull City U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Hull City U-23 are playing Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 15.

QPR U-231 - 2Coventry U-23Full TimeFT

QPR U-23 - Coventry U-23

QPR U-23 played Coventry U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Coventry U-23 won 1-2.

Blackburn U-230 - 2Hertha U-23Full TimeFT

Blackburn U-23 - Hertha U-23

Blackburn U-23 played Hertha U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on November 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Hertha U-23 won 0-2.

Werder-25 - 0Heider SVFull TimeFT

Werder-2 - Heider SV

Werder-2 played Heider SV at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Werder-2 won 5-0.

Verl2 - 1Koln-2Full TimeFT

Verl - Koln-2

Verl played Koln-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Verl won 2-1.

1880 Wasserburg2 - 0KirchanschoringFull TimeFT

1880 Wasserburg - Kirchanschoring

1880 Wasserburg played Kirchanschoring at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on November 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. 1880 Wasserburg won 2-0.

Bad Vilbel0 - 0Hanau 93Full TimeFT

Bad Vilbel - Hanau 93

Bad Vilbel played Hanau 93 at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on November 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hessen Dreieich3 - 0GinsheimFull TimeFT

Hessen Dreieich - Ginsheim

Hessen Dreieich played Ginsheim at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on November 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Hessen Dreieich won 3-0.

Bramfelder SV2 - 1PalomaFull TimeFT

Bramfelder SV - Paloma

Bramfelder SV played Paloma at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Bramfelder SV won 2-1.

Hamm United1 - 1BuchholzFull TimeFT

Hamm United - Buchholz

Hamm United played Buchholz at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Osdorf5 - 1Meiendorfer SVFull TimeFT

Osdorf - Meiendorfer SV

Osdorf played Meiendorfer SV at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Osdorf won 5-1.

Hamburger-32 - 3Teutonia HamburgFull TimeFT

Hamburger-3 - Teutonia Hamburg

Hamburger-3 played Teutonia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Teutonia Hamburg won 2-3.

Suderelbe3 - 2Concordia HamburgFull TimeFT

Suderelbe - Concordia Hamburg

Suderelbe played Concordia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Suderelbe won 3-2.

Victoria Seelow1 - 1StrausbergFull TimeFT

Victoria Seelow - Strausberg

Victoria Seelow played Strausberg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on November 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Carl Zeiss Jena-22 - 1Union SandersdorfFull TimeFT

Carl Zeiss Jena-2 - Union Sandersdorf

Carl Zeiss Jena-2 played Union Sandersdorf at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on November 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Carl Zeiss Jena-2 won 2-1.

Hurth1 - 1Fortuna Koln-2Full TimeFT

Hurth - Fortuna Koln-2

Hurth played Fortuna Koln-2 at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on November 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Doxa Dramas1 - 1PanachaikiFull TimeFT

Doxa Dramas - Panachaiki

Doxa Dramas played Panachaiki at the Super League 2 of Greece on November 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Asi Gilboa4 - 0Ironi Baka El GarbiyaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Asi Gilboa - Ironi Baka El Garbiya

Hapoel Asi Gilboa played Ironi Baka El Garbiya at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on November 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hapoel Asi Gilboa won 4-0.

ADO Den Haag W1 - 2Zwolle WFull TimeFT

ADO Den Haag W - Zwolle W

ADO Den Haag W played Zwolle W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Zwolle W won 1-2.

Ajax W4 - 0VV Alkmaar WFull TimeFT

Ajax W - VV Alkmaar W

Ajax W played VV Alkmaar W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Ajax W won 4-0.

Barendrecht W2 - 4Twente WFull TimeFT

Barendrecht W - Twente W

Barendrecht W played Twente W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Twente W won 2-4.

Carrick Rangers1 - 3Crusaders FCFull TimeFT

Carrick Rangers - Crusaders FC

Carrick Rangers played Crusaders FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Crusaders FC won 1-3.

Ballyclare Comrades0 - 1PortadownFull TimeFT

Ballyclare Comrades - Portadown

Ballyclare Comrades played Portadown at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on November 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Portadown won 0-1.

Newry City1 - 2H-W WeldersFull TimeFT

Newry City - H-W Welders

Newry City played H-W Welders at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on November 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. H-W Welders won 1-2.

Widzew4 - 0Gryf WFull TimeFT

Widzew - Gryf W

Widzew played Gryf W at the II Liga of Poland on November 15. The match kicked off 18:10 UTC. Widzew won 4-0.

Bron Radom1 - 1Polonia WarszawaFull TimeFT

Bron Radom - Polonia Warszawa

Bron Radom played Polonia Warszawa at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on November 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Marinhense1 - 0FatimaFull TimeFT

Marinhense - Fatima

Marinhense played Fatima at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on November 15. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. Marinhense won 1-0.

Belenenses U-232 - 1Leixoes U-23Full TimeFT

Belenenses U-23 - Leixoes U-23

Belenenses U-23 played Leixoes U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Belenenses U-23 won 2-1.

CSM Bacau0 - 1Foresta SuceavaFull TimeFT

CSM Bacau - Foresta Suceava

CSM Bacau played Foresta Suceava at the Liga 3, Serie 1 of Romania on November 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Foresta Suceava won 0-1.

Inainte Modelu3 - 4TunariFull TimeFT

Inainte Modelu - Tunari

Inainte Modelu played Tunari at the Liga 3, Serie 2 of Romania on November 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tunari won 3-4.

Astra-23 - 0AlexandriaFull TimeFT

Astra-2 - Alexandria

Astra-2 played Alexandria at the Liga 3, Serie 3 of Romania on November 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Astra-2 won 3-0.

Balotesti0 - 2SlatinaFull TimeFT

Balotesti - Slatina

Balotesti played Slatina at the Liga 3, Serie 3 of Romania on November 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Slatina won 0-2.

CS U Craiova-22 - 0Flacra MoreniFull TimeFT

CS U Craiova-2 - Flacra Moreni

CS U Craiova-2 played Flacra Moreni at the Liga 3, Serie 3 of Romania on November 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. CS U Craiova-2 won 2-0.

Unirea Bascov3 - 2Vedita ColonestiFull TimeFT

Unirea Bascov - Vedita Colonesti

Unirea Bascov played Vedita Colonesti at the Liga 3, Serie 3 of Romania on November 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Unirea Bascov won 3-2.

Voluntari-20 - 3Progresul SpartacFull TimeFT

Voluntari-2 - Progresul Spartac

Voluntari-2 played Progresul Spartac at the Liga 3, Serie 3 of Romania on November 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Progresul Spartac won 0-3.

Cetate Deva0 - 0Crisul Chisineu CrisFull TimeFT

Cetate Deva - Crisul Chisineu Cris

Cetate Deva played Crisul Chisineu Cris at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on November 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Flacara Horezu2 - 1DumbravitaFull TimeFT

Flacara Horezu - Dumbravita

Flacara Horezu played Dumbravita at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on November 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Flacara Horezu won 2-1.

Soimii Lipova4 - 0ACS Poli TimisoaraFull TimeFT

Soimii Lipova - ACS Poli Timisoara

Soimii Lipova played ACS Poli Timisoara at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on November 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Soimii Lipova won 4-0.

U Craiova 19484 - 0GhirodaFull TimeFT

U Craiova 1948 - Ghiroda

U Craiova 1948 played Ghiroda at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on November 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. U Craiova 1948 won 4-0.

Ariesul Turda1 - 1Unirea DejFull TimeFT

Ariesul Turda - Unirea Dej

Ariesul Turda played Unirea Dej at the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania on November 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Odorheiu Secuiesc0 - 1SCM ZalauFull TimeFT

Odorheiu Secuiesc - SCM Zalau

Odorheiu Secuiesc played SCM Zalau at the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania on November 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. SCM Zalau won 0-1.

Sanatatea Cluj4 - 1Unirea Alba IuliaFull TimeFT

Sanatatea Cluj - Unirea Alba Iulia

Sanatatea Cluj played Unirea Alba Iulia at the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania on November 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sanatatea Cluj won 4-1.

Raith Rovers3 - 2Elgin CityFull TimeFT

Raith Rovers - Elgin City

Raith Rovers played Elgin City at the Challenge Cup of Scotland on November 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Raith Rovers won 3-2.

Spartans2 - 3Bonnyrigg RoseFull TimeFT

Spartans - Bonnyrigg Rose

Spartans played Bonnyrigg Rose at the Lowland League of Scotland on November 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Bonnyrigg Rose won 2-3.

Buzanada0 - 1Atletico Tacoronte80'

Buzanada - Atletico Tacoronte

Buzanada are playing Atletico Tacoronte at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 15. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the second half and Atletico Tacoronte is winning 0-1.

Israel U-170 - 1Andorra U-17Full TimeFT

Israel U-17 - Andorra U-17

Israel U-17 played Andorra U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Andorra U-17 won 0-1.

Ireland U-173 - 1Montenegro U-17Full TimeFT

Ireland U-17 - Montenegro U-17

Ireland U-17 played Montenegro U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 15. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Ireland U-17 won 3-1.

Rukh Vynnyky1 - 0MetallistFull TimeFT

Rukh Vynnyky - Metallist

Rukh Vynnyky played Metallist at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Rukh Vynnyky won 1-0.

Tavriya0 - 2HirnykFull TimeFT

Tavriya - Hirnyk

Tavriya played Hirnyk at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on November 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hirnyk won 0-2.

Briton Ferry3 - 0Pontypridd TownFull TimeFT

Briton Ferry - Pontypridd Town

Briton Ferry played Pontypridd Town at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on November 15. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Briton Ferry won 3-0.

Goytre United4 - 0CaerauFull TimeFT

Goytre United - Caerau

Goytre United played Caerau at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on November 15. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Goytre United won 4-0.

Llanelli2 - 2Undy AthleticFull TimeFT

Llanelli - Undy Athletic

Llanelli played Undy Athletic at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on November 15. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Persija4 - 3Persela LamonganFull TimeFT

Persija - Persela Lamongan

Persija played Persela Lamongan at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 15. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Persija won 4-3.

PSIS1 - 0Bali UnitedFull TimeFT

PSIS - Bali United

PSIS played Bali United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. PSIS won 1-0.

Padideh Khorasan1 - 0Gol GoharFull TimeFT

Padideh Khorasan - Gol Gohar

Padideh Khorasan played Gol Gohar at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 15. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Padideh Khorasan won 1-0.

Arman GoharAluminium ArakPostponedPst

Arman Gohar - Aluminium Arak

Arman Gohar are playing Aluminium Arak at the Azadegan league of Iran on November 15.

Damash Guilan2 - 1Sepidrood RashtFull TimeFT

Damash Guilan - Sepidrood Rasht

Damash Guilan played Sepidrood Rasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on November 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Damash Guilan won 2-1.

Fajr Sepasi1 - 1Baderan TehranFull TimeFT

Fajr Sepasi - Baderan Tehran

Fajr Sepasi played Baderan Tehran at the Azadegan league of Iran on November 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Khooneh be Khooneh3 - 2QashqaiFull TimeFT

Khooneh be Khooneh - Qashqai

Khooneh be Khooneh played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on November 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Khooneh be Khooneh won 3-2.

Khooshe Talaee Saveh0 - 1Navad UrmiaFull TimeFT

Khooshe Talaee Saveh - Navad Urmia

Khooshe Talaee Saveh played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on November 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Navad Urmia won 0-1.

Mes Kerman1 - 0Esteghlal KhuzestanFull TimeFT

Mes Kerman - Esteghlal Khuzestan

Mes Kerman played Esteghlal Khuzestan at the Azadegan league of Iran on November 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Mes Kerman won 1-0.

Oxin Alborz1 - 1Mes RafsanjanFull TimeFT

Oxin Alborz - Mes Rafsanjan

Oxin Alborz played Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on November 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht2 - 0Shahrdari TabrizFull TimeFT

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Shahrdari Tabriz

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht played Shahrdari Tabriz at the Azadegan league of Iran on November 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht won 2-0.

Akzhayik0 - 0TarazFull TimeFT

Akzhayik - Taraz

Akzhayik played Taraz at the Premier League, Playoff of Kazakhstan on November 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Wakra SC0 - 0Umm Salal SCFull TimeFT

Al Wakra SC - Umm Salal SC

Al Wakra SC played Umm Salal SC at the National cup of Qatar on November 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Rayyan SC4 - 4Al Ahli SCFull TimeFT

Al Rayyan SC - Al Ahli SC

Al Rayyan SC played Al Ahli SC at the National cup of Qatar on November 15. The match kicked off 15:10 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Al Sadd SC Doha3 - 1Al ShahaniyaFull TimeFT

Al Sadd SC Doha - Al Shahaniya

Al Sadd SC Doha played Al Shahaniya at the National cup of Qatar on November 15. The match kicked off 15:10 UTC. Al Sadd SC Doha won 3-1.

Ajman0 - 1Al Wahda FC Abu DhabiFull TimeFT

Ajman - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Ajman played Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on November 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi won 0-1.

Ittihad Kalba0 - 1Al Shabab Al AhliFull TimeFT

Ittihad Kalba - Al Shabab Al Ahli

Ittihad Kalba played Al Shabab Al Ahli at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on November 15. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Al Shabab Al Ahli won 0-1.

Al Nasr0 - 0Al Jazeera Abu DhabiFull TimeFT

Al Nasr - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Al Nasr played Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on November 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Arabi Al Quwain0 - 0EmiratesFull TimeFT

Al Arabi Al Quwain - Emirates

Al Arabi Al Quwain played Emirates at the Division 1 of Uae on November 15. The match kicked off 12:40 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Thaid2 - 2Al UroobaFull TimeFT

Al Thaid - Al Urooba

Al Thaid played Al Urooba at the Division 1 of Uae on November 15. The match kicked off 12:40 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Cote d'Ivoire U-231 - 0Zambia U-23Full TimeFT

Cote d'Ivoire U-23 - Zambia U-23

Cote d'Ivoire U-23 played Zambia U-23 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-23, Qualifying Rounds of Africa on November 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Cote d'Ivoire U-23 won 1-0.

Nigeria U-230 - 0South Africa U-23Full TimeFT

Nigeria U-23 - South Africa U-23

Nigeria U-23 played South Africa U-23 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-23, Qualifying Rounds of Africa on November 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

TP MazembeSanga BalendePostponedPst

TP Mazembe - Sanga Balende

TP Mazembe are playing Sanga Balende at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 15.

DR Congo RangersMotema Pembe14:30

DR Congo Rangers - Motema Pembe

DR Congo Rangers are playing Motema Pembe at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Bright Stars0 - 1Police UgandaFull TimeFT

Bright Stars - Police Uganda

Bright Stars played Police Uganda at the Premier League of Uganda on November 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Police Uganda won 0-1.

MaroonsWakiso GiantsPostponedPst

Maroons - Wakiso Giants

Maroons are playing Wakiso Giants at the Premier League of Uganda on November 15.

Mbarara City2 - 0KyetumeFull TimeFT

Mbarara City - Kyetume

Mbarara City played Kyetume at the Premier League of Uganda on November 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Mbarara City won 2-0.

URA0 - 0Busonga UnitedFull TimeFT

URA - Busonga United

URA played Busonga United at the Premier League of Uganda on November 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

USACanada00:00

USA - Canada

USA are playing Canada at the Nations League, League A of Concacaf on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

PanamaMexico02:00

Panama - Mexico

Panama are playing Mexico at the Nations League, League A of Concacaf on November 16. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

St.Vincent and the G...1 - 0NicaraguaFull TimeFT

St.Vincent and the G... - Nicaragua

St.Vincent and the G... played Nicaragua at the Nations League, League B of Concacaf on November 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. St.Vincent and the G... won 1-0.

Antiqua and BarbudaJamaica00:00

Antiqua and Barbuda - Jamaica

Antiqua and Barbuda are playing Jamaica at the Nations League, League B of Concacaf on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

SurinameDominica00:30

Suriname - Dominica

Suriname are playing Dominica at the Nations League, League B of Concacaf on November 16. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

GuyanaAruba01:00

Guyana - Aruba

Guyana are playing Aruba at the Nations League, League B of Concacaf on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Toluca WPachuca W23:00

Toluca W - Pachuca W

Toluca W are playing Pachuca W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Guadalajara WAmerica W03:06

Guadalajara W - America W

Guadalajara W are playing America W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 03:06 UTC.

Belgrano CordobaAlvarado Mar del Plata23:00

Belgrano Cordoba - Alvarado Mar del Plata

Belgrano Cordoba are playing Alvarado Mar del Plata at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Gimnasia JujuyAlmagro00:30

Gimnasia Jujuy - Almagro

Gimnasia Jujuy are playing Almagro at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 16. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

San Martin SJNueva Chicago00:30

San Martin SJ - Nueva Chicago

San Martin SJ are playing Nueva Chicago at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 16. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo Paraguayo2 - 2Atletico LuganoFull TimeFT

Deportivo Paraguayo - Atletico Lugano

Deportivo Paraguayo played Atletico Lugano at the Primera D Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 15. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Deportivo Caaguazu4 - 1General CaballeroFull TimeFT

Deportivo Caaguazu - General Caballero

Deportivo Caaguazu played General Caballero at the Division Intermedia of Paraguay on November 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Deportivo Caaguazu won 4-1.

Independiente FBC0 - 0Fulgencio Yegros35'

Independiente FBC - Fulgencio Yegros

Independiente FBC are playing Fulgencio Yegros at the Division Intermedia of Paraguay on November 15. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Trujillanos1 - 1Deportivo La GuairaFull TimeFT

Trujillanos - Deportivo La Guaira

Trujillanos played Deportivo La Guaira at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brisbane Roar U-20Melbourne Victory U-2100:30

Brisbane Roar U-20 - Melbourne Victory U-21

Brisbane Roar U-20 are playing Melbourne Victory U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sydney U-21Newcastle Jets U-2105:00

Sydney U-21 - Newcastle Jets U-21

Sydney U-21 are playing Newcastle Jets U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on November 16. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Hamilton WanderersAuckland City01:00

Hamilton Wanderers - Auckland City

Hamilton Wanderers are playing Auckland City at the Premiership of New Zealand on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Waitakere UnitedCanterbury United02:00

Waitakere United - Canterbury United

Waitakere United are playing Canterbury United at the Premiership of New Zealand on November 16. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Hawke's Bay UnitedTasman United03:00

Hawke's Bay United - Tasman United

Hawke's Bay United are playing Tasman United at the Premiership of New Zealand on November 16. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Southern UnitedEastern Suburbs FC03:00

Southern United - Eastern Suburbs FC

Southern United are playing Eastern Suburbs FC at the Premiership of New Zealand on November 16. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

China PR U-221 - 5Australia U-23Full TimeFT

China PR U-22 - Australia U-23

China PR U-22 played Australia U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 15. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Australia U-23 won 1-5.

Korea Republic U-233 - 0Bahrain U-23Full TimeFT

Korea Republic U-23 - Bahrain U-23

Korea Republic U-23 played Bahrain U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 15. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Korea Republic U-23 won 3-0.

Uzbekistan U-231 - 1Jordan U-23Full TimeFT

Uzbekistan U-23 - Jordan U-23

Uzbekistan U-23 played Jordan U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 15. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Syria U-230 - 2Iraq U-23Full TimeFT

Syria U-23 - Iraq U-23

Syria U-23 played Iraq U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Iraq U-23 won 0-2.

United Arab Emirates U-232 - 0Saudi Arabia U-23Full TimeFT

United Arab Emirates U-23 - Saudi Arabia U-23

United Arab Emirates U-23 played Saudi Arabia U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. United Arab Emirates U-23 won 2-0.

Paraguay U-232 - 0Venezuela U-2334'

Paraguay U-23 - Venezuela U-23

Paraguay U-23 are playing Venezuela U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 15. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the first half and Paraguay U-23 is winning 2-0.

Germany U-191 - 2Norway U-18Full TimeFT

Germany U-19 - Norway U-18

Germany U-19 played Norway U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Norway U-18 won 1-2.

Belgium U-183 - 3Czech Republic U-18Full TimeFT

Belgium U-18 - Czech Republic U-18

Belgium U-18 played Czech Republic U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on November 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Korea DPR U-221 - 1Lithuania U-22Full TimeFT

Korea DPR U-22 - Lithuania U-22

Korea DPR U-22 played Lithuania U-22 at the FRIENDLIES U-22 of International on November 15. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.