Akwa Starlets vs Nasarawa Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 15:00 on Thursday, January 16
MatthewIbrahim Matthew (goal)29'
EkpeAniekan Ekpe (m.pen)77'
YusufAnas Yusuf (goal)89'
YusufAnas Yusuf (goal)90'
Copy
Embed all videos of Akwa Starlets - Nasarawa
Nigeria NPFL
0 : 3
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Akwa Starlets 0, Nasarawa 3.
90'
0 - 3
Anas Yusuf scores for Nasarawa.
89'
0 - 2
Anas Yusuf scores for Nasarawa.
77'
Missed Penalty
Aniekan Ekpe from Akwa Starlets failed to score from the spot.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 1
First half ends.
29'
0 - 1
Ibrahim Matthew scores for Nasarawa.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
5
Akwa Starlets have gone 5 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
5
Akwa Starlets haven't played a draw in their previous 5 home matches.
Live Match Report

Akwa Starlets played Nasarawa at the NPFL of Nigeria on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nasarawa won 0-3. Akwa Starlets are 4th in the table with 27 points after 17 matches, while Nasarawa are 19th with 13 points in 15 matches.

Ibrahim Matthew scored the first goal on the 29th minute of the game followed by goals from Anas Yusuf, who made the final score 0-3.

ScoreBat is covering Akwa Starlets vs Nasarawa in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Nigeria NPFL's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Akwa Starlets vs Nasarawa live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Nigeria NPFL in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/akwa-starlets-vs-nasarawa-live-stream/

Akwa Starlets have won Rivers United in their previous match, while Nasarawa have lost to Rivers United in their previous match.

Akwa Starlets have won 7 of their 17 matches in NPFL, drawing 6 and having 4 defeats this season. They have scored 19 goals - 1.12 per match, conceding 14 - 0.82 per match. Nasarawa have won 3 of their 15 matches in NPFL, drawing 4 and having 8 defeats this season. They have scored 14 goals - 0.93 per match, conceding 19 - 1.27 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Akwa Starlets and Nasarawa are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Ibrahim Matthew and Anas Yusuf as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Akwa Starlets or Nasarawa score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Akwa Starlets and Nasarawa include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Akwa Starlets vs Nasarawa with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Nigeria NPFL are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
West Ham UnitedLiverpool19:45

West Ham United - Liverpool

West Ham United are playing Liverpool at the Premier League of England on January 29. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cultural LeonesaValencia18:00

Cultural Leonesa - Valencia

Cultural Leonesa are playing Valencia at the National cup of Spain on January 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rayo VallecanoVillarreal18:00

Rayo Vallecano - Villarreal

Rayo Vallecano are playing Villarreal at the National cup of Spain on January 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BadajozGranada CF20:00

Badajoz - Granada CF

Badajoz are playing Granada CF at the National cup of Spain on January 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real SociedadOsasuna20:00

Real Sociedad - Osasuna

Real Sociedad are playing Osasuna at the National cup of Spain on January 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ZaragozaReal Madrid20:00

Zaragoza - Real Madrid

Zaragoza are playing Real Madrid at the National cup of Spain on January 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanFiorentina19:45

Inter Milan - Fiorentina

Inter Milan are playing Fiorentina at the National Cup of Italy on January 29. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Manchester CityManchester United19:45

Manchester City - Manchester United

Manchester City are playing Manchester United at the League Cup of England on January 29. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

EpinalLille17:30

Epinal - Lille

Epinal are playing Lille at the National cup of France on January 29. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

PauPSG17:30

Pau - PSG

Pau are playing PSG at the National cup of France on January 29. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MarseilleStrasbourg20:05

Marseille - Strasbourg

Marseille are playing Strasbourg at the National cup of France on January 29. The match will kick off 20:05 UTC.

RangersRoss County19:45

Rangers - Ross County

Rangers are playing Ross County at the Premier League of Scotland on January 29. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

St. JohnstoneCeltic19:45

St. Johnstone - Celtic

St. Johnstone are playing Celtic at the Premier League of Scotland on January 29. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MoreirenseBraga20:15

Moreirense - Braga

Moreirense are playing Braga at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 29. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

CharleroiClub Brugge19:30

Charleroi - Club Brugge

Charleroi are playing Club Brugge at the First Division A of Belgium on January 29. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

GillinghamShrewsbury19:45

Gillingham - Shrewsbury

Gillingham are playing Shrewsbury at the League One of England on January 29. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tranmere RoversSunderland19:45

Tranmere Rovers - Sunderland

Tranmere Rovers are playing Sunderland at the League One of England on January 29. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StuttgartHeidenheim17:30

Stuttgart - Heidenheim

Stuttgart are playing Heidenheim at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 29. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Dynamo DresdenKarlsruher19:30

Dynamo Dresden - Karlsruher

Dynamo Dresden are playing Karlsruher at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 29. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Holstein KielDarmstadt19:30

Holstein Kiel - Darmstadt

Holstein Kiel are playing Darmstadt at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 29. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

OsnabruckSandhausen19:30

Osnabruck - Sandhausen

Osnabruck are playing Sandhausen at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 29. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Al Shabab Al AhliHatta Dubai13:15

Al Shabab Al Ahli - Hatta Dubai

Al Shabab Al Ahli are playing Hatta Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on January 29. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Al Wahda FC Abu DhabiAl Fujairah13:15

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi - Al Fujairah

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi are playing Al Fujairah at the Premier League of Uae on January 29. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Al Khaleej Khor FakkanAl Sharjah16:00

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan - Al Sharjah

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan are playing Al Sharjah at the Premier League of Uae on January 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ittihad KalbaAl AinPostponedPst

Ittihad Kalba - Al Ain

Ittihad Kalba are playing Al Ain at the Premier League of Uae on January 29.

Royal PariBolivar19:00

Royal Pari - Bolivar

Royal Pari are playing Bolivar at the Apertura of Bolivia on January 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nacional PotosiAtletico Palmaflor22:15

Nacional Potosi - Atletico Palmaflor

Nacional Potosi are playing Atletico Palmaflor at the Apertura of Bolivia on January 29. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

The StrongestReal Potosi22:15

The Strongest - Real Potosi

The Strongest are playing Real Potosi at the Apertura of Bolivia on January 29. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BloomingAlways Ready00:30

Blooming - Always Ready

Blooming are playing Always Ready at the Apertura of Bolivia on January 30. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CD JaguaresAmerica de Cali21:05

CD Jaguares - America de Cali

CD Jaguares are playing America de Cali at the Apertura of Colombia on January 29. The match will kick off 21:05 UTC.

Boyaco ChicoPatriotas23:10

Boyaco Chico - Patriotas

Boyaco Chico are playing Patriotas at the Apertura of Colombia on January 29. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

PastoDeportes TolimaPostponedPst

Pasto - Deportes Tolima

Pasto are playing Deportes Tolima at the Apertura of Colombia on January 29.

Deportivo La EquidadAtletico Nacional01:15

Deportivo La Equidad - Atletico Nacional

Deportivo La Equidad are playing Atletico Nacional at the Apertura of Colombia on January 30. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

Guarani ASan Jose22:15

Guarani A - San Jose

Guarani A are playing San Jose at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on January 29. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Barcelona GuayaquilAtletico Progreso00:30

Barcelona Guayaquil - Atletico Progreso

Barcelona Guayaquil are playing Atletico Progreso at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on January 30. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Shakhtar D0 - 1Proleter Novi Sad64'

Shakhtar D - Proleter Novi Sad

Shakhtar D are playing Proleter Novi Sad at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match kicked off 07:45 UTC. It's the second half and Proleter Novi Sad is winning 0-1.

Chornomorets U-21Balkany08:00

Chornomorets U-21 - Balkany

Chornomorets U-21 are playing Balkany at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

South Adelaide1 - 1Western Strikers54'

South Adelaide - Western Strikers

South Adelaide are playing Western Strikers at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Torpedo-BelAZ0 - 1Slutsk49'

Torpedo-BelAZ - Slutsk

Torpedo-BelAZ are playing Slutsk at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the second half and Slutsk is winning 0-1.

Sydney Olympic0 - 0Hakoah Sydney CityHalf TimeHT

Sydney Olympic - Hakoah Sydney City

Sydney Olympic are playing Hakoah Sydney City at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Adelaide Victory0 - 1Adelaide Comets21'

Adelaide Victory - Adelaide Comets

Adelaide Victory are playing Adelaide Comets at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. It's the first half and Adelaide Comets is winning 0-1.

Melbourne KnightsHeidelberg United09:15

Melbourne Knights - Heidelberg United

Melbourne Knights are playing Heidelberg United at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

Khimik NovomoskovskKaluga09:30

Khimik Novomoskovsk - Kaluga

Khimik Novomoskovsk are playing Kaluga at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Adelaide Blue EaglesPara Hills09:45

Adelaide Blue Eagles - Para Hills

Adelaide Blue Eagles are playing Para Hills at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 09:45 UTC.

Boleslav-2Varnsdorf10:00

Boleslav-2 - Varnsdorf

Boleslav-2 are playing Varnsdorf at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

FC CartagenaDudelange10:00

FC Cartagena - Dudelange

FC Cartagena are playing Dudelange at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Gzira UnitedDAC10:00

Gzira United - DAC

Gzira United are playing DAC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

KoperDekani10:00

Koper - Dekani

Koper are playing Dekani at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

OFK BeogradBuducnost Dobanovci10:00

OFK Beograd - Buducnost Dobanovci

OFK Beograd are playing Buducnost Dobanovci at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Oleksandria U-21Hirnyk10:00

Oleksandria U-21 - Hirnyk

Oleksandria U-21 are playing Hirnyk at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SokolovLoko Vltavin10:00

Sokolov - Loko Vltavin

Sokolov are playing Loko Vltavin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Kr. Sovetov-2Akron10:30

Kr. Sovetov-2 - Akron

Kr. Sovetov-2 are playing Akron at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

North PineNorth Star10:30

North Pine - North Star

North Pine are playing North Star at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

VitebskIsloch10:30

Vitebsk - Isloch

Vitebsk are playing Isloch at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Huai Thalaeng UnitedNakhon Ratchasima11:00

Huai Thalaeng United - Nakhon Ratchasima

Huai Thalaeng United are playing Nakhon Ratchasima at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KatowiceSleza11:00

Katowice - Sleza

Katowice are playing Sleza at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

LegionoviaUrsus11:00

Legionovia - Ursus

Legionovia are playing Ursus at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Puszcza N.Ruzomberok11:00

Puszcza N. - Ruzomberok

Puszcza N. are playing Ruzomberok at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Resovia RzeszowGornik Leczna11:00

Resovia Rzeszow - Gornik Leczna

Resovia Rzeszow are playing Gornik Leczna at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sandecja Nowy SaczPuszcza N.11:00

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Puszcza N.

Sandecja Nowy Sacz are playing Puszcza N. at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SenicaBanska Bystrica11:00

Senica - Banska Bystrica

Senica are playing Banska Bystrica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Stal RzeszowMotor Lublin11:00

Stal Rzeszow - Motor Lublin

Stal Rzeszow are playing Motor Lublin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Zaglebie SosnowiecPodbrezova11:00

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Podbrezova

Zaglebie Sosnowiec are playing Podbrezova at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Gjovik-LynRaufoss11:59

Gjovik-Lyn - Raufoss

Gjovik-Lyn are playing Raufoss at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 11:59 UTC.

ArgesUnirea Bascov12:00

Arges - Unirea Bascov

Arges are playing Unirea Bascov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BelasitsaKariana Erden12:00

Belasitsa - Kariana Erden

Belasitsa are playing Kariana Erden at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Botev GalabovoLokomotiv G-O12:00

Botev Galabovo - Lokomotiv G-O

Botev Galabovo are playing Lokomotiv G-O at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Dunav RuseLovech12:00

Dunav Ruse - Lovech

Dunav Ruse are playing Lovech at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gigant SaedinenieBorislav12:00

Gigant Saedinenie - Borislav

Gigant Saedinenie are playing Borislav at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KarpatySlovan12:00

Karpaty - Slovan

Karpaty are playing Slovan at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Randers FCVejle12:00

Randers FC - Vejle

Randers FC are playing Vejle at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SamorinZnojmo12:00

Samorin - Znojmo

Samorin are playing Znojmo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Tychy 71Belchatow12:00

Tychy 71 - Belchatow

Tychy 71 are playing Belchatow at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

VihrenStrumska slava12:00

Vihren - Strumska slava

Vihren are playing Strumska slava at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Hibernians FCBoleslav12:30

Hibernians FC - Boleslav

Hibernians FC are playing Boleslav at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

CzaniecIskra Pszczyna13:00

Czaniec - Iskra Pszczyna

Czaniec are playing Iskra Pszczyna at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Gornik PolkowiceSlask-213:00

Gornik Polkowice - Slask-2

Gornik Polkowice are playing Slask-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KatowiceStal Brzeg13:00

Katowice - Stal Brzeg

Katowice are playing Stal Brzeg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Muang Thong UnitedPrachuap13:00

Muang Thong United - Prachuap

Muang Thong United are playing Prachuap at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

OpavaZlate Moravce13:00

Opava - Zlate Moravce

Opava are playing Zlate Moravce at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Piast GliwiceShakhtyor Soligorsk13:00

Piast Gliwice - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Piast Gliwice are playing Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Radnicki NisDinamo Batumi13:00

Radnicki Nis - Dinamo Batumi

Radnicki Nis are playing Dinamo Batumi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Radnik SurdulicaTambov13:00

Radnik Surdulica - Tambov

Radnik Surdulica are playing Tambov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Rudar VelenjeIndjija13:00

Rudar Velenje - Indjija

Rudar Velenje are playing Indjija at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Slavia SofiaSered13:00

Slavia Sofia - Sered

Slavia Sofia are playing Sered at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Spartak SuboticaAcademy Pandev13:00

Spartak Subotica - Academy Pandev

Spartak Subotica are playing Academy Pandev at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TaborskoDukla Praha13:00

Taborsko - Dukla Praha

Taborsko are playing Dukla Praha at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TepliceTrencin13:00

Teplice - Trencin

Teplice are playing Trencin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Vitosha BistritsaSileks13:00

Vitosha Bistritsa - Sileks

Vitosha Bistritsa are playing Sileks at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

RiedNitra13:30

Ried - Nitra

Ried are playing Nitra at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SolinRnk Split13:30

Solin - Rnk Split

Solin are playing Rnk Split at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CSKA SofiaJeonbuk Motors14:00

CSKA Sofia - Jeonbuk Motors

CSKA Sofia are playing Jeonbuk Motors at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CracoviaSochi14:00

Cracovia - Sochi

Cracovia are playing Sochi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JablonecShonan Bellmare14:00

Jablonec - Shonan Bellmare

Jablonec are playing Shonan Bellmare at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LASK LinzSilkeborg14:00

LASK Linz - Silkeborg

LASK Linz are playing Silkeborg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LudogoretsKairat14:00

Ludogorets - Kairat

Ludogorets are playing Kairat at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OB OdenseRapid14:00

OB Odense - Rapid

OB Odense are playing Rapid at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Renova DzepcisteMacva Sabac14:00

Renova Dzepciste - Macva Sabac

Renova Dzepciste are playing Macva Sabac at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SesveteDugo Selo14:00

Sesvete - Dugo Selo

Sesvete are playing Dugo Selo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Crvena ZvezdaVardar14:30

Crvena Zvezda - Vardar

Crvena Zvezda are playing Vardar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Dinamo BrestSlovan14:30

Dinamo Brest - Slovan

Dinamo Brest are playing Slovan at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

LevskiPyunik14:30

Levski - Pyunik

Levski are playing Pyunik at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

TirolViking FK14:30

Tirol - Viking FK

Tirol are playing Viking FK at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

VozdovacZorya14:30

Vozdovac - Zorya

Vozdovac are playing Zorya at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Olimpia GRadunia Stezyca15:00

Olimpia G - Radunia Stezyca

Olimpia G are playing Radunia Stezyca at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CibaliaGranicar Zupanja15:30

Cibalia - Granicar Zupanja

Cibalia are playing Granicar Zupanja at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Atlanta UnitedPhiladelphia Union16:00

Atlanta United - Philadelphia Union

Atlanta United are playing Philadelphia Union at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BrabrandSkive IK16:00

Brabrand - Skive IK

Brabrand are playing Skive IK at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NaestvedNykobing16:00

Naestved - Nykobing

Naestved are playing Nykobing at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PopradNove Mesto na Vahom16:00

Poprad - Nove Mesto na Vahom

Poprad are playing Nove Mesto na Vahom at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RapperswilSchaffhausen16:00

Rapperswil - Schaffhausen

Rapperswil are playing Schaffhausen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sparta Praha-2Prepere16:00

Sparta Praha-2 - Prepere

Sparta Praha-2 are playing Prepere at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VendsysselThisted16:00

Vendsyssel - Thisted

Vendsyssel are playing Thisted at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Wisla PulawyChelmianka Chelm16:00

Wisla Pulawy - Chelmianka Chelm

Wisla Pulawy are playing Chelmianka Chelm at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Dubrava ZagrebZagorec16:30

Dubrava Zagreb - Zagorec

Dubrava Zagreb are playing Zagorec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

RapidVojvodina16:30

Rapid - Vojvodina

Rapid are playing Vojvodina at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Sokol BrozanyLitomerice16:30

Sokol Brozany - Litomerice

Sokol Brozany are playing Litomerice at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Austria KlagenfurtWolfsberg17:00

Austria Klagenfurt - Wolfsberg

Austria Klagenfurt are playing Wolfsberg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BenesovJihlava17:00

Benesov - Jihlava

Benesov are playing Jihlava at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Freiburg-2Bahlinger SC17:00

Freiburg-2 - Bahlinger SC

Freiburg-2 are playing Bahlinger SC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BriggitenauWiener Neudorf18:00

Briggitenau - Wiener Neudorf

Briggitenau are playing Wiener Neudorf at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

DJK BambergNurnberg18:00

DJK Bamberg - Nurnberg

DJK Bamberg are playing Nurnberg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

HavelseHSC Hannover18:00

Havelse - HSC Hannover

Havelse are playing HSC Hannover at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KapfenbergAllerheiligen18:00

Kapfenberg - Allerheiligen

Kapfenberg are playing Allerheiligen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OstbahnGerasdorf18:00

Ostbahn - Gerasdorf

Ostbahn are playing Gerasdorf at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Viktoria AschaffenburgBayern Alzenau18:00

Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Bayern Alzenau

Viktoria Aschaffenburg are playing Bayern Alzenau at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LeobendorfMannsdorf18:15

Leobendorf - Mannsdorf

Leobendorf are playing Mannsdorf at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GiesenBad Vilbel18:30

Giesen - Bad Vilbel

Giesen are playing Bad Vilbel at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

GonsenheimMainz-218:30

Gonsenheim - Mainz-2

Gonsenheim are playing Mainz-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Hamburger-2Teutonia Hamburg18:30

Hamburger-2 - Teutonia Hamburg

Hamburger-2 are playing Teutonia Hamburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Siegburger SVBergisch Gladbach18:30

Siegburger SV - Bergisch Gladbach

Siegburger SV are playing Bergisch Gladbach at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

TuS KoblenzHassia Bingen18:30

TuS Koblenz - Hassia Bingen

TuS Koblenz are playing Hassia Bingen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Union NettetalSonsbeck18:30

Union Nettetal - Sonsbeck

Union Nettetal are playing Sonsbeck at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Sturm-2Leoben19:00

Sturm-2 - Leoben

Sturm-2 are playing Leoben at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Athlone TownSt Patricks19:30

Athlone Town - St Patricks

Athlone Town are playing St Patricks at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

DallasNTX Rayados22:00

Dallas - NTX Rayados

Dallas are playing NTX Rayados at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Phoenix RisingFC Cincinnati22:00

Phoenix Rising - FC Cincinnati

Phoenix Rising are playing FC Cincinnati at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Georgia U-19 WAzerbaijan U-19 W10:00

Georgia U-19 W - Azerbaijan U-19 W

Georgia U-19 W are playing Azerbaijan U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 29. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

ApoloniaLuftetari Gjirokaster13:00

Apolonia - Luftetari Gjirokaster

Apolonia are playing Luftetari Gjirokaster at the National cup of Albania on January 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BesaSkenderbeu13:00

Besa - Skenderbeu

Besa are playing Skenderbeu at the National cup of Albania on January 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BeselidhjaPartizani13:00

Beselidhja - Partizani

Beselidhja are playing Partizani at the National cup of Albania on January 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ErzeniTeuta13:00

Erzeni - Teuta

Erzeni are playing Teuta at the National cup of Albania on January 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KastriotiKF Tirana13:00

Kastrioti - KF Tirana

Kastrioti are playing KF Tirana at the National cup of Albania on January 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LushnjaKukesi13:00

Lushnja - Kukesi

Lushnja are playing Kukesi at the National cup of Albania on January 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VllazniaFlamurtari13:00

Vllaznia - Flamurtari

Vllaznia are playing Flamurtari at the National cup of Albania on January 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DigenisEthnikos Achnas12:30

Digenis - Ethnikos Achnas

Digenis are playing Ethnikos Achnas at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 29. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

APOELApollon Limassol14:30

APOEL - Apollon Limassol

APOEL are playing Apollon Limassol at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 29. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Nea SalamisPafos14:30

Nea Salamis - Pafos

Nea Salamis are playing Pafos at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 29. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

AnorthosisOlympiakos Nicosia17:00

Anorthosis - Olympiakos Nicosia

Anorthosis are playing Olympiakos Nicosia at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Arsenal WManchester City W19:30

Arsenal W - Manchester City W

Arsenal W are playing Manchester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on January 29. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Manchester Utd WChelsea W19:30

Manchester Utd W - Chelsea W

Manchester Utd W are playing Chelsea W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on January 29. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

KingstonianEast Thurrock19:45

Kingstonian - East Thurrock

Kingstonian are playing East Thurrock at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 29. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Doncaster Rovers U-23Aston Villa U-2319:00

Doncaster Rovers U-23 - Aston Villa U-23

Doncaster Rovers U-23 are playing Aston Villa U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace U-23Cardiff City U-2313:00

Crystal Palace U-23 - Cardiff City U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 are playing Cardiff City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Wolves U-23Liverpool U-2319:00

Wolves U-23 - Liverpool U-23

Wolves U-23 are playing Liverpool U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LEntente SSGAngers-219:00

LEntente SSG - Angers-2

LEntente SSG are playing Angers-2 at the National 2, Group B of France on January 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FC Manchester UnitedCollege 197519:30

FC Manchester United - College 1975

FC Manchester United are playing College 1975 at the Premier Division, Relegation Round of Gibraltar on January 29. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Hapoel RaananaIroni Kiryat Shmona17:00

Hapoel Raanana - Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Hapoel Raanana are playing Ironi Kiryat Shmona at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Beer ShevaMaccabi Tel Aviv18:15

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Maccabi Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 29. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Verona U-19Frosinone U-1910:30

Verona U-19 - Frosinone U-19

Verona U-19 are playing Frosinone U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on January 29. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Atalanta U-19Roma U-1911:00

Atalanta U-19 - Roma U-19

Atalanta U-19 are playing Roma U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on January 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Fiorentina U-19Milan U-1913:30

Fiorentina U-19 - Milan U-19

Fiorentina U-19 are playing Milan U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on January 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TernanaCatania14:00

Ternana - Catania

Ternana are playing Catania at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on January 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Feralpi SaloJuventus U-2319:00

Feralpi Salo - Juventus U-23

Feralpi Salo are playing Juventus U-23 at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on January 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Milan WBari WPostponedPst

Milan W - Bari W

Milan W are playing Bari W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on January 29.

SanremeseFolgore Caratese14:00

Sanremese - Folgore Caratese

Sanremese are playing Folgore Caratese at the National cup Serie D of Italy on January 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TolentinoCitta di Fasano14:30

Tolentino - Citta di Fasano

Tolentino are playing Citta di Fasano at the National cup Serie D of Italy on January 29. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Formartine UtdKeith20:00

Formartine Utd - Keith

Formartine Utd are playing Keith at the Highland League of Scotland on January 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PSM Makassar2 - 0Lalenok38'

PSM Makassar - Lalenok

PSM Makassar are playing Lalenok at the Preliminary Rounds of Afc Cup on January 29. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and PSM Makassar is winning 2-0.

Paro1 - 1Defenders FC38'

Paro - Defenders FC

Paro are playing Defenders FC at the Preliminary Rounds of Afc Cup on January 29. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Yangon United0 - 0Indera8'

Yangon United - Indera

Yangon United are playing Indera at the Preliminary Rounds of Afc Cup on January 29. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Master 7Svay Rieng10:00

Master 7 - Svay Rieng

Master 7 are playing Svay Rieng at the Preliminary Rounds of Afc Cup on January 29. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

WaterhouseCibao00:00

Waterhouse - Cibao

Waterhouse are playing Cibao at the Caribbean Club Championship of North And Central America on January 30. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Minerva Punjab1 - 2NEROCA38'

Minerva Punjab - NEROCA

Minerva Punjab are playing NEROCA at the I League of India on January 29. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and NEROCA is winning 1-2.

OdishaGoa14:00

Odisha - Goa

Odisha are playing Goa at the ISL of India on January 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Canada WSt.Kitts and Nevis W22:30

Canada W - St.Kitts and Nevis W

Canada W are playing St.Kitts and Nevis W at the Olympic Games Qualification - Women of North And Central America on January 29. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Mexico WJamaica W01:00

Mexico W - Jamaica W

Mexico W are playing Jamaica W at the Olympic Games Qualification - Women of North And Central America on January 30. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

MaanAl-Hussein14:00

Maan - Al-Hussein

Maan are playing Al-Hussein at the Shield Cup of Jordan on January 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Shabab AlordonAl Jazeera J.16:30

Shabab Alordon - Al Jazeera J.

Shabab Alordon are playing Al Jazeera J. at the Shield Cup of Jordan on January 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Ahli Al-KhalilMarkez Balata13:00

Ahli Al-Khalil - Markez Balata

Ahli Al-Khalil are playing Markez Balata at the West Bank League of Palestine on January 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al-Ahli QalqilyaTaraji Wadi Al-Nes13:00

Al-Ahli Qalqilya - Taraji Wadi Al-Nes

Al-Ahli Qalqilya are playing Taraji Wadi Al-Nes at the West Bank League of Palestine on January 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al-Birah InstitutionShabab Al Khaleel13:00

Al-Birah Institution - Shabab Al Khaleel

Al-Birah Institution are playing Shabab Al Khaleel at the West Bank League of Palestine on January 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Jabal Al MukaberShabab Al Amari13:00

Jabal Al Mukaber - Shabab Al Amari

Jabal Al Mukaber are playing Shabab Al Amari at the West Bank League of Palestine on January 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Thaqafi TulkaremShabab Alsamu13:00

Thaqafi Tulkarem - Shabab Alsamu

Thaqafi Tulkarem are playing Shabab Alsamu at the West Bank League of Palestine on January 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al MarkhiyaAl Khuraitiat SC14:45

Al Markhiya - Al Khuraitiat SC

Al Markhiya are playing Al Khuraitiat SC at the Second Division of Qatar on January 29. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Al BiddaMesaimeer SC15:00

Al Bidda - Mesaimeer SC

Al Bidda are playing Mesaimeer SC at the Second Division of Qatar on January 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al ShamalAl Waab15:00

Al Shamal - Al Waab

Al Shamal are playing Al Waab at the Second Division of Qatar on January 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lusial CityAl Muaidar17:00

Lusial City - Al Muaidar

Lusial City are playing Al Muaidar at the Second Division of Qatar on January 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al JeelAl-Kawkab12:20

Al Jeel - Al-Kawkab

Al Jeel are playing Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 29. The match will kick off 12:20 UTC.

Al Quadisiya KhobarAl Bukiryah12:20

Al Quadisiya Khobar - Al Bukiryah

Al Quadisiya Khobar are playing Al Bukiryah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 29. The match will kick off 12:20 UTC.

Al BatenAl Mojzel12:30

Al Baten - Al Mojzel

Al Baten are playing Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 29. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Al Taee HailAl Nahdha12:50

Al Taee Hail - Al Nahdha

Al Taee Hail are playing Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 29. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Al-AnsarAl Taqdom15:45

Al-Ansar - Al Taqdom

Al-Ansar are playing Al Taqdom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 29. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Al Jazeera U-21Al Dhafra U-2113:15

Al Jazeera U-21 - Al Dhafra U-21

Al Jazeera U-21 are playing Al Dhafra U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on January 29. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Al Nasr U-21Al Wasl Dubai U-2113:15

Al Nasr U-21 - Al Wasl Dubai U-21

Al Nasr U-21 are playing Al Wasl Dubai U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on January 29. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Banni Yas U-21Ajman U-2113:15

Banni Yas U-21 - Ajman U-21

Banni Yas U-21 are playing Ajman U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on January 29. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

ParadouEl Bayadh13:00

Paradou - El Bayadh

Paradou are playing El Bayadh at the National cup of Algeria on January 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Avion AcademyCanon12:00

Avion Academy - Canon

Avion Academy are playing Canon at the Elite One of Cameroon on January 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Eding SportUMS de Loum12:00

Eding Sport - UMS de Loum

Eding Sport are playing UMS de Loum at the Elite One of Cameroon on January 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

PanthereAPEJES Academy12:00

Panthere - APEJES Academy

Panthere are playing APEJES Academy at the Elite One of Cameroon on January 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BamboutosColombe14:00

Bamboutos - Colombe

Bamboutos are playing Colombe at the Elite One of Cameroon on January 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dragon de YaoundeUnion Douala14:00

Dragon de Yaounde - Union Douala

Dragon de Yaounde are playing Union Douala at the Elite One of Cameroon on January 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FeutcheuCotonsport14:00

Feutcheu - Cotonsport

Feutcheu are playing Cotonsport at the Elite One of Cameroon on January 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PWD BamendaFortuna Mfou14:00

PWD Bamenda - Fortuna Mfou

PWD Bamenda are playing Fortuna Mfou at the Elite One of Cameroon on January 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Stade RenardYoung Sport Academy14:00

Stade Renard - Young Sport Academy

Stade Renard are playing Young Sport Academy at the Elite One of Cameroon on January 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TonnerreFovu Club14:00

Tonnerre - Fovu Club

Tonnerre are playing Fovu Club at the Elite One of Cameroon on January 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Racing KinshasaFC Renaissance14:30

Racing Kinshasa - FC Renaissance

Racing Kinshasa are playing FC Renaissance at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on January 29. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al Masry Port SaidEl Gounah15:00

Al Masry Port Said - El Gounah

Al Masry Port Said are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on January 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FC MasrPyramids17:30

FC Masr - Pyramids

FC Masr are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on January 29. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Gor MahiaSofapaka12:00

Gor Mahia - Sofapaka

Gor Mahia are playing Sofapaka at the Premier League of Kenya on January 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Zoo KerichoMathare United12:00

Zoo Kericho - Mathare United

Zoo Kericho are playing Mathare United at the Premier League of Kenya on January 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Steenberg UnitedUthongathi13:30

Steenberg United - Uthongathi

Steenberg United are playing Uthongathi at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AzamMtibwa SugarPostponedPst

Azam - Mtibwa Sugar

Azam are playing Mtibwa Sugar at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on January 29.

SimbaNamungo16:00

Simba - Namungo

Simba are playing Namungo at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on January 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ChebbaEsperance13:00

Chebba - Esperance

Chebba are playing Esperance at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BULWakiso Giants13:00

BUL - Wakiso Giants

BUL are playing Wakiso Giants at the Premier League of Uganda on January 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SC VillaExpress13:00

SC Villa - Express

SC Villa are playing Express at the Premier League of Uganda on January 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bright StarsMaroons13:30

Bright Stars - Maroons

Bright Stars are playing Maroons at the Premier League of Uganda on January 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Kabwe WarriorsZESCO United13:00

Kabwe Warriors - ZESCO United

Kabwe Warriors are playing ZESCO United at the Super League of Zambia on January 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MufuliraGreen Buffaloes FC13:00

Mufulira - Green Buffaloes FC

Mufulira are playing Green Buffaloes FC at the Super League of Zambia on January 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ZanacoKansanshi13:00

Zanaco - Kansanshi

Zanaco are playing Kansanshi at the Super League of Zambia on January 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GreciaJicaral21:00

Grecia - Jicaral

Grecia are playing Jicaral at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 29. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Universidad de Costa RicaLimon21:00

Universidad de Costa Rica - Limon

Universidad de Costa Rica are playing Limon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 29. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

CS CartaginesPerez Zeledon02:00

CS Cartagines - Perez Zeledon

CS Cartagines are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 30. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaSantos Dg02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - Santos Dg

Deportivo Saprissa are playing Santos Dg at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 30. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

San CarlosLD Alajuelense02:00

San Carlos - LD Alajuelense

San Carlos are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 30. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Deportivo SanarateSanta Lucia FC21:30

Deportivo Sanarate - Santa Lucia FC

Deportivo Sanarate are playing Santa Lucia FC at the Clausura of Guatemala on January 29. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

SiquinalaXelaju21:30

Siquinala - Xelaju

Siquinala are playing Xelaju at the Clausura of Guatemala on January 29. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Coban ImperialIztapa01:00

Coban Imperial - Iztapa

Coban Imperial are playing Iztapa at the Clausura of Guatemala on January 30. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

MixcoMunicipal01:00

Mixco - Municipal

Mixco are playing Municipal at the Clausura of Guatemala on January 30. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CSD ComunicacionesGuastatoya02:00

CSD Comunicaciones - Guastatoya

CSD Comunicaciones are playing Guastatoya at the Clausura of Guatemala on January 30. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

MalacatecoAntigua GFC02:00

Malacateco - Antigua GFC

Malacateco are playing Antigua GFC at the Clausura of Guatemala on January 30. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

CD Real SociedadUPNFM21:00

CD Real Sociedad - UPNFM

CD Real Sociedad are playing UPNFM at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on January 29. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

CD OlimpiaPlatense FC01:00

CD Olimpia - Platense FC

CD Olimpia are playing Platense FC at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on January 30. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

VidaMotagua01:15

Vida - Motagua

Vida are playing Motagua at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on January 30. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

MoreliaCafetaleros01:00

Morelia - Cafetaleros

Morelia are playing Cafetaleros at the Copa MX, Final Stages of Mexico on January 30. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

PumasSantos Laguna01:00

Pumas - Santos Laguna

Pumas are playing Santos Laguna at the Copa MX, Final Stages of Mexico on January 30. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

JuarezQueretaro03:10

Juarez - Queretaro

Juarez are playing Queretaro at the Copa MX, Final Stages of Mexico on January 30. The match will kick off 03:10 UTC.

MonterreyCelaya03:10

Monterrey - Celaya

Monterrey are playing Celaya at the Copa MX, Final Stages of Mexico on January 30. The match will kick off 03:10 UTC.

Santo AndreAgua Santa19:30

Santo Andre - Agua Santa

Santo Andre are playing Agua Santa at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ItuanoBotafogo SP22:15

Ituano - Botafogo SP

Ituano are playing Botafogo SP at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

PalmeirasOeste22:15

Palmeiras - Oeste

Palmeiras are playing Oeste at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

FerroviariaSao Paulo00:30

Ferroviaria - Sao Paulo

Ferroviaria are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 30. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AimoreCaxias23:00

Aimore - Caxias

Aimore are playing Caxias at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JuventudeNovo Hamburgo23:00

Juventude - Novo Hamburgo

Juventude are playing Novo Hamburgo at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Ypiranga ErechimPelotas23:00

Ypiranga Erechim - Pelotas

Ypiranga Erechim are playing Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasEsportivo23:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Esportivo

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Esportivo at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Sao LuizInternacional00:30

Sao Luiz - Internacional

Sao Luiz are playing Internacional at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 30. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

TombenseBoa22:00

Tombense - Boa

Tombense are playing Boa at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

TupynambasAmerica MG23:00

Tupynambas - America MG

Tupynambas are playing America MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

URTCaldense23:00

URT - Caldense

URT are playing Caldense at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

UberlandiaCAP Patrocinense23:00

Uberlandia - CAP Patrocinense

Uberlandia are playing CAP Patrocinense at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CoimbraAtletico-MG00:30

Coimbra - Atletico-MG

Coimbra are playing Atletico-MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 30. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

VitoriaJuazeirense22:30

Vitoria - Juazeirense

Vitoria are playing Juazeirense at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

AlagoinhasVitoria da Conquista23:30

Alagoinhas - Vitoria da Conquista

Alagoinhas are playing Vitoria da Conquista at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

JacobinaFluminense de Feira23:30

Jacobina - Fluminense de Feira

Jacobina are playing Fluminense de Feira at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

JacuipenseAD Atlanta23:30

Jacuipense - AD Atlanta

Jacuipense are playing AD Atlanta at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Bahia de FeiraBahia00:30

Bahia de Feira - Bahia

Bahia de Feira are playing Bahia at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 30. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Rio Branco PRCascavel CR19:00

Rio Branco PR - Cascavel CR

Rio Branco PR are playing Cascavel CR at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TCWLondrina22:30

TCW - Londrina

TCW are playing Londrina at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

CoritibaOperario PR23:00

Coritiba - Operario PR

Coritiba are playing Operario PR at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Uniao PRPSTC23:00

Uniao PR - PSTC

Uniao PR are playing PSTC at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

NauticoDecisao00:30

Nautico - Decisao

Nautico are playing Decisao at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 30. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ChapecoenseJuventus SC22:00

Chapecoense - Juventus SC

Chapecoense are playing Juventus SC at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

FigueirenseJoinville00:30

Figueirense - Joinville

Figueirense are playing Joinville at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 30. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

IporaCRAC18:30

Ipora - CRAC

Ipora are playing CRAC at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AparecidenseGoiania22:30

Aparecidense - Goiania

Aparecidense are playing Goiania at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

GoianesiaJaragua EC22:30

Goianesia - Jaragua EC

Goianesia are playing Jaragua EC at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

AnapolinaGoias23:30

Anapolina - Goias

Anapolina are playing Goias at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Atletico GOAnapolis23:30

Atletico GO - Anapolis

Atletico GO are playing Anapolis at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

PacajusBarbalha18:30

Pacajus - Barbalha

Pacajus are playing Barbalha at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

CearaFerroviario23:00

Ceara - Ferroviario

Ceara are playing Ferroviario at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Guarany de SobralAtletico Cearense00:30

Guarany de Sobral - Atletico Cearense

Guarany de Sobral are playing Atletico Cearense at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on January 30. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

America de PedrinhasFrei Paulistano18:30

America de Pedrinhas - Frei Paulistano

America de Pedrinhas are playing Frei Paulistano at the Sergipano of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Forca e LuzGlobo19:00

Forca e Luz - Globo

Forca e Luz are playing Globo at the Potiguar of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ASSUABC Natal23:00

ASSU - ABC Natal

ASSU are playing ABC Natal at the Potiguar of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

America RNPotiguar Mossoro23:00

America RN - Potiguar Mossoro

America RN are playing Potiguar Mossoro at the Potiguar of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Nacional de PatosBotafogo PB23:15

Nacional de Patos - Botafogo PB

Nacional de Patos are playing Botafogo PB at the Paraibano of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

MuriciCoruripe AL23:00

Murici - Coruripe AL

Murici are playing Coruripe AL at the Alagoano of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CRBSanta Cruz22:30

CRB - Santa Cruz

CRB are playing Santa Cruz at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Rio Branco VNLinhares23:00

Rio Branco VN - Linhares

Rio Branco VN are playing Linhares at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Luverdense ECCuiaba00:10

Luverdense EC - Cuiaba

Luverdense EC are playing Cuiaba at the Matogrossense of Brasil on January 30. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

MixtoAraguaia00:10

Mixto - Araguaia

Mixto are playing Araguaia at the Matogrossense of Brasil on January 30. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

SinopPocone00:10

Sinop - Pocone

Sinop are playing Pocone at the Matogrossense of Brasil on January 30. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

AtibaiaVotuporanguense18:00

Atibaia - Votuporanguense

Atibaia are playing Votuporanguense at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Monte AzulAC Juventus18:00

Monte Azul - AC Juventus

Monte Azul are playing AC Juventus at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rio ClaroRB Brasil18:00

Rio Claro - RB Brasil

Rio Claro are playing RB Brasil at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Osasco AudaxPortuguesa Santista22:00

Osasco Audax - Portuguesa Santista

Osasco Audax are playing Portuguesa Santista at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Sao BentoSertaozinho22:15

Sao Bento - Sertaozinho

Sao Bento are playing Sertaozinho at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

PenapolenseSao Bernardo22:30

Penapolense - Sao Bernardo

Penapolense are playing Sao Bernardo at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Sao CaetanoXV de Piracicaba23:00

Sao Caetano - XV de Piracicaba

Sao Caetano are playing XV de Piracicaba at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PortuguesaTaubate23:30

Portuguesa - Taubate

Portuguesa are playing Taubate at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

BanguVolta Redonda19:00

Bangu - Volta Redonda

Bangu are playing Volta Redonda at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Portuguesa RJMacae19:00

Portuguesa RJ - Macae

Portuguesa RJ are playing Macae at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FlamengoFluminense23:30

Flamengo - Fluminense

Flamengo are playing Fluminense at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.