Lobi Stars vs Abia Warriors Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 15:00 on Sunday, December 15
Copy
Embed all videos of Lobi Stars - Abia Warriors
Live
Nigeria NPFL
10
Lobi Stars haven't played a draw in their previous 10 home matches.
6
Abia Warriors's last 6 matches had under 2.5 goals.
4
Lobi Stars have managed to keep a clean sheet in their previous 4 matches.
Live Match Report

Lobi Stars are playing Abia Warriors at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC. Lobi Stars are 2nd in the table with 28 points after 15 matches, while Abia Warriors are 10th with 21 points in 16 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Lobi Stars vs Abia Warriors in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Nigeria NPFL's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Lobi Stars vs Abia Warriors live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Nigeria NPFL in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/abia-warriors-vs-lobi-stars-live-stream/

Lobi Stars have played a draw with Warri Wolves in their previous match, while Abia Warriors have played a draw with Akwa Starlets and Rivers United in their previous 2 matches.

Previous Meetings
August 6th, 2017 - NPFL
March 12th, 2017 - NPFL

Lobi Stars and Abia Warriors have met twice in their recent history. Abia Warriors won twice.

Lobi Stars have won 8 of their 15 matches in NPFL, drawing 4 and having 3 defeats this season. They have scored 17 goals - 1.13 per match, conceding 7 - 0.47 per match. Abia Warriors have won 5 of their 16 matches in NPFL, drawing 6 and having 5 defeats this season. They have scored 14 goals - 0.88 per match, conceding 13 - 0.81 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Lobi Stars and Abia Warriors are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Lobi Stars or Abia Warriors score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Lobi Stars and Abia Warriors include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Lobi Stars vs Abia Warriors with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Nigeria NPFL are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
BlackburnQPR19:45

Blackburn - QPR

Blackburn are playing QPR at the Championship of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BrentfordNottingham Forest19:45

Brentford - Nottingham Forest

Brentford are playing Nottingham Forest at the Championship of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cardiff CityWest Bromwich Albion19:45

Cardiff City - West Bromwich Albion

Cardiff City are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hull CityHuddersfield19:45

Hull City - Huddersfield

Hull City are playing Huddersfield at the Championship of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeedsMillwall19:45

Leeds - Millwall

Leeds are playing Millwall at the Championship of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LutonDerby County19:45

Luton - Derby County

Luton are playing Derby County at the Championship of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WiganSheffield Wednesday19:45

Wigan - Sheffield Wednesday

Wigan are playing Sheffield Wednesday at the Championship of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ReadingBristol City20:00

Reading - Bristol City

Reading are playing Bristol City at the Championship of England on January 28. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

TenerifeAthletic Bilbao20:00

Tenerife - Athletic Bilbao

Tenerife are playing Athletic Bilbao at the National cup of Spain on January 28. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AC MilanTorino19:45

AC Milan - Torino

AC Milan are playing Torino at the National Cup of Italy on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Aston VillaLeicester City19:45

Aston Villa - Leicester City

Aston Villa are playing Leicester City at the League Cup of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AngersRennes17:30

Angers - Rennes

Angers are playing Rennes at the National cup of France on January 28. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BelfortMontpellier17:30

Belfort - Montpellier

Belfort are playing Montpellier at the National cup of France on January 28. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

LimonestDijon17:30

Limonest - Dijon

Limonest are playing Dijon at the National cup of France on January 28. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MonacoSaint-Etienne19:55

Monaco - Saint-Etienne

Monaco are playing Saint-Etienne at the National cup of France on January 28. The match will kick off 19:55 UTC.

PortoGil Vicente20:15

Porto - Gil Vicente

Porto are playing Gil Vicente at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 28. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Accrington StanleyPeterborough United19:45

Accrington Stanley - Peterborough United

Accrington Stanley are playing Peterborough United at the League One of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Doncaster RoversSouthend United19:45

Doncaster Rovers - Southend United

Doncaster Rovers are playing Southend United at the League One of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Fleetwood TownCoventry19:45

Fleetwood Town - Coventry

Fleetwood Town are playing Coventry at the League One of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lincoln CityPortsmouth19:45

Lincoln City - Portsmouth

Lincoln City are playing Portsmouth at the League One of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Milton Keynes DonsRochdale19:45

Milton Keynes Dons - Rochdale

Milton Keynes Dons are playing Rochdale at the League One of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RotherhamIpswich Town19:45

Rotherham - Ipswich Town

Rotherham are playing Ipswich Town at the League One of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WimbledonBurton Albion19:45

Wimbledon - Burton Albion

Wimbledon are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wycombe WanderersBlackpool19:45

Wycombe Wanderers - Blackpool

Wycombe Wanderers are playing Blackpool at the League One of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BoltonBristol Rovers20:00

Bolton - Bristol Rovers

Bolton are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on January 28. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BradfordCheltenham Town19:45

Bradford - Cheltenham Town

Bradford are playing Cheltenham Town at the League Two of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cambridge UnitedSalford City19:45

Cambridge United - Salford City

Cambridge United are playing Salford City at the League Two of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ColchesterSwindon Town19:45

Colchester - Swindon Town

Colchester are playing Swindon Town at the League Two of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CreweLeyton Orient19:45

Crewe - Leyton Orient

Crewe are playing Leyton Orient at the League Two of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Forest GreenCarlisle19:45

Forest Green - Carlisle

Forest Green are playing Carlisle at the League Two of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GrimsbyStevenage19:45

Grimsby - Stevenage

Grimsby are playing Stevenage at the League Two of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NewportMacclesfield Town19:45

Newport - Macclesfield Town

Newport are playing Macclesfield Town at the League Two of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NorthamptonScunthorpe United19:45

Northampton - Scunthorpe United

Northampton are playing Scunthorpe United at the League Two of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Oldham AthleticMansfield Town19:45

Oldham Athletic - Mansfield Town

Oldham Athletic are playing Mansfield Town at the League Two of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PlymouthCrawley Town19:45

Plymouth - Crawley Town

Plymouth are playing Crawley Town at the League Two of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Port ValeExeter19:45

Port Vale - Exeter

Port Vale are playing Exeter at the League Two of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WalsallMorecambe19:45

Walsall - Morecambe

Walsall are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Arminia BielefeldBochum17:30

Arminia Bielefeld - Bochum

Arminia Bielefeld are playing Bochum at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 28. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Greuther FurthSt. Pauli19:30

Greuther Furth - St. Pauli

Greuther Furth are playing St. Pauli at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 28. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RegensburgHannover19:30

Regensburg - Hannover

Regensburg are playing Hannover at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 28. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Wehen WiesbadenErzgebirge Aue19:30

Wehen Wiesbaden - Erzgebirge Aue

Wehen Wiesbaden are playing Erzgebirge Aue at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 28. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Fortuna SittardFeyenoord19:00

Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord

Fortuna Sittard are playing Feyenoord at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FalkirkArbroath19:45

Falkirk - Arbroath

Falkirk are playing Arbroath at the FA Cup of Scotland on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HibernianDundee United19:45

Hibernian - Dundee United

Hibernian are playing Dundee United at the FA Cup of Scotland on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AjmanBani Yas13:15

Ajman - Bani Yas

Ajman are playing Bani Yas at the Premier League of Uae on January 28. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Al DhafraAl Jazeera Abu Dhabi13:15

Al Dhafra - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Al Dhafra are playing Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on January 28. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Al Wasl DubaiAl Nasr16:00

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Nasr

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Al Nasr at the Premier League of Uae on January 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Curico UnidoLa Serena21:00

Curico Unido - La Serena

Curico Unido are playing La Serena at the Primera Division of Chile on January 28. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Colo ColoPalestino23:30

Colo Colo - Palestino

Colo Colo are playing Palestino at the Primera Division of Chile on January 28. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Once CaldasAtletico Bucaramanga21:00

Once Caldas - Atletico Bucaramanga

Once Caldas are playing Atletico Bucaramanga at the Apertura of Colombia on January 28. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Indep. MedellinRionegro Aguilas23:05

Indep. Medellin - Rionegro Aguilas

Indep. Medellin are playing Rionegro Aguilas at the Apertura of Colombia on January 28. The match will kick off 23:05 UTC.

Deportivo CaliJunior01:10

Deportivo Cali - Junior

Deportivo Cali are playing Junior at the Apertura of Colombia on January 29. The match will kick off 01:10 UTC.

UniversitarioCarabobo00:30

Universitario - Carabobo

Universitario are playing Carabobo at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on January 29. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Ansan Greeners0 - 3Kolos Kovalivka58'

Ansan Greeners - Kolos Kovalivka

Ansan Greeners are playing Kolos Kovalivka at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kolos Kovalivka is winning 0-3.

SpaeriZugdidi08:00

Spaeri - Zugdidi

Spaeri are playing Zugdidi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

UrartuAlashkert08:00

Urartu - Alashkert

Urartu are playing Alashkert at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

VanArmavir08:00

Van - Armavir

Van are playing Armavir at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.0 - 0Kairat19'

Dynamo K. - Kairat

Dynamo K. are playing Kairat at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

LechVozdovac09:00

Lech - Vozdovac

Lech are playing Vozdovac at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

MinaiUzhhorod09:00

Minai - Uzhhorod

Minai are playing Uzhhorod at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Volgar-Gazprom1 - 0Ararat18'

Volgar-Gazprom - Ararat

Volgar-Gazprom are playing Ararat at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and Volgar-Gazprom is winning 1-0.

West Torrens Birkalla0 - 0Croydon Kings4'

West Torrens Birkalla - Croydon Kings

West Torrens Birkalla are playing Croydon Kings at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Peninsula PowerBayside United09:30

Peninsula Power - Bayside United

Peninsula Power are playing Bayside United at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

UrozhayDruzhba Maykop09:30

Urozhay - Druzhba Maykop

Urozhay are playing Druzhba Maykop at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Dusheti AragviRustavi10:00

Dusheti Aragvi - Rustavi

Dusheti Aragvi are playing Rustavi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Zlate MoravceMFK Petrzalka10:00

Zlate Moravce - MFK Petrzalka

Zlate Moravce are playing MFK Petrzalka at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

PolessyaNiva V11:00

Polessya - Niva V

Polessya are playing Niva V at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AvangardDinamo Minsk12:00

Avangard - Dinamo Minsk

Avangard are playing Dinamo Minsk at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Cherno MoreMakedonija12:00

Cherno More - Makedonija

Cherno More are playing Makedonija at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FC NordsjaellandRoskilde12:00

FC Nordsjaelland - Roskilde

FC Nordsjaelland are playing Roskilde at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Tsarsko seloRakow12:00

Tsarsko selo - Rakow

Tsarsko selo are playing Rakow at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ZlinSpartaks12:00

Zlin - Spartaks

Zlin are playing Spartaks at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Arka GdyniaStruga12:30

Arka Gdynia - Struga

Arka Gdynia are playing Struga at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Arda KardzhaliCSKA Sofia13:00

Arda Kardzhali - CSKA Sofia

Arda Kardzhali are playing CSKA Sofia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kaiserslautern-2Homburg13:00

Kaiserslautern-2 - Homburg

Kaiserslautern-2 are playing Homburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kiyovu SportsMukura13:00

Kiyovu Sports - Mukura

Kiyovu Sports are playing Mukura at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LKS LodzNapredak13:00

LKS Lodz - Napredak

LKS Lodz are playing Napredak at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MariupolSt. Polten13:00

Mariupol - St. Polten

Mariupol are playing St. Polten at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PelisterTikves13:00

Pelister - Tikves

Pelister are playing Tikves at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SlaskLiepaja13:00

Slask - Liepaja

Slask are playing Liepaja at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TomFakel13:30

Tom - Fakel

Tom are playing Fakel at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TriglavJavor13:30

Triglav - Javor

Triglav are playing Javor at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

DesnaHartberg14:00

Desna - Hartberg

Desna are playing Hartberg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DniproBohemians 190514:00

Dnipro - Bohemians 1905

Dnipro are playing Bohemians 1905 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hrvatski DragovoljacNK Maksimir14:00

Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Maksimir

Hrvatski Dragovoljac are playing NK Maksimir at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lechia GdanskDinamo14:00

Lechia Gdansk - Dinamo

Lechia Gdansk are playing Dinamo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OlomoucOrenburg14:00

Olomouc - Orenburg

Olomouc are playing Orenburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HammarbyMidtjylland15:15

Hammarby - Midtjylland

Hammarby are playing Midtjylland at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

FC PoliceAPR16:00

FC Police - APR

FC Police are playing APR at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LechMaribor16:00

Lech - Maribor

Lech are playing Maribor at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Partizan BardejovLipany16:00

Partizan Bardejov - Lipany

Partizan Bardejov are playing Lipany at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KustosijaVinogradar16:30

Kustosija - Vinogradar

Kustosija are playing Vinogradar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

AmstettenASK St.Valentin17:00

Amstetten - ASK St.Valentin

Amstetten are playing ASK St.Valentin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MattersburgCova Piedade17:00

Mattersburg - Cova Piedade

Mattersburg are playing Cova Piedade at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Team Wiener LinienBad Voslau17:00

Team Wiener Linien - Bad Voslau

Team Wiener Linien are playing Bad Voslau at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VellmarHessen Kassel17:30

Vellmar - Hessen Kassel

Vellmar are playing Hessen Kassel at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

B 93 CopenhagenSkovshoved18:00

B 93 Copenhagen - Skovshoved

B 93 Copenhagen are playing Skovshoved at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

DornbirnAlberschwende18:00

Dornbirn - Alberschwende

Dornbirn are playing Alberschwende at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

HalmstadTvaaker18:00

Halmstad - Tvaaker

Halmstad are playing Tvaaker at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LubeckMecklenburg Schwerin18:00

Lubeck - Mecklenburg Schwerin

Lubeck are playing Mecklenburg Schwerin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

StadlauLeopoldsdorf18:00

Stadlau - Leopoldsdorf

Stadlau are playing Leopoldsdorf at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Koln-2Frechen18:30

Koln-2 - Frechen

Koln-2 are playing Frechen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

DroghedaBohemians19:30

Drogheda - Bohemians

Drogheda are playing Bohemians at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Ballinamallard UnitedSligo Rovers19:45

Ballinamallard United - Sligo Rovers

Ballinamallard United are playing Sligo Rovers at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Derry CityInstitute FC19:45

Derry City - Institute FC

Derry City are playing Institute FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ShelbourneLongford19:45

Shelbourne - Longford

Shelbourne are playing Longford at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

D.C. UnitedMontreal Impact20:00

D.C. United - Montreal Impact

D.C. United are playing Montreal Impact at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Columbus CrewVancouver Whitecaps21:00

Columbus Crew - Vancouver Whitecaps

Columbus Crew are playing Vancouver Whitecaps at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Myanmar WThailand W09:30

Myanmar W - Thailand W

Myanmar W are playing Thailand W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 28. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Italy U-19 WSweden U-19 W13:30

Italy U-19 W - Sweden U-19 W

Italy U-19 W are playing Sweden U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Morocco WTunisia W14:00

Morocco W - Tunisia W

Morocco W are playing Tunisia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BarnetBorehamPostponedPst

Barnet - Boreham

Barnet are playing Boreham at the National League of England on January 28.

EastleighAldershot19:45

Eastleigh - Aldershot

Eastleigh are playing Aldershot at the National League of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ebbsfleet UtdWoking19:45

Ebbsfleet Utd - Woking

Ebbsfleet Utd are playing Woking at the National League of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HalifaxDover19:45

Halifax - Dover

Halifax are playing Dover at the National League of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Solihull MoorsBarrow19:45

Solihull Moors - Barrow

Solihull Moors are playing Barrow at the National League of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hampton and RichmondSlough Town19:45

Hampton and Richmond - Slough Town

Hampton and Richmond are playing Slough Town at the National League South of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HemelWeymouth19:45

Hemel - Weymouth

Hemel are playing Weymouth at the National League South of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tonbridge AngelsMaidstone Utd19:45

Tonbridge Angels - Maidstone Utd

Tonbridge Angels are playing Maidstone Utd at the National League South of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Alfreton TownGloucester City19:45

Alfreton Town - Gloucester City

Alfreton Town are playing Gloucester City at the National League North of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GatesheadChester19:45

Gateshead - Chester

Gateshead are playing Chester at the National League North of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KetteringAltrincham19:45

Kettering - Altrincham

Kettering are playing Altrincham at the National League North of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Telford UnitedBlyth Spartans19:45

Telford United - Blyth Spartans

Telford United are playing Blyth Spartans at the National League North of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarnetFarsley19:45

Barnet - Farsley

Barnet are playing Farsley at the FA Trophy of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BathConcord Rangers19:45

Bath - Concord Rangers

Bath are playing Concord Rangers at the FA Trophy of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneySalisbury19:30

Hartley Wintney - Salisbury

Hartley Wintney are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Gosport BoroughWeston-super-Mare19:45

Gosport Borough - Weston-super-Mare

Gosport Borough are playing Weston-super-Mare at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Merthyr THayes and Yeading19:45

Merthyr T - Hayes and Yeading

Merthyr T are playing Hayes and Yeading at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Poole TownBlackfield-Langley19:45

Poole Town - Blackfield-Langley

Poole Town are playing Blackfield-Langley at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Truro CityYate Town19:45

Truro City - Yate Town

Truro City are playing Yate Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Brightlingsea RegentBishops Stortford19:45

Brightlingsea Regent - Bishops Stortford

Brightlingsea Regent are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CheshuntBowers Pitsea19:45

Cheshunt - Bowers Pitsea

Cheshunt are playing Bowers Pitsea at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Corinthian-CasualsBognor Regis Town19:45

Corinthian-Casuals - Bognor Regis Town

Corinthian-Casuals are playing Bognor Regis Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Folkestone InvictaHornchurch19:45

Folkestone Invicta - Hornchurch

Folkestone Invicta are playing Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MargateEnfield Town19:45

Margate - Enfield Town

Margate are playing Enfield Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BuxtonWarrington Town19:45

Buxton - Warrington Town

Buxton are playing Warrington Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Grantham TownMatlock TownPostponedPst

Grantham Town - Matlock Town

Grantham Town are playing Matlock Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 28.

West Brom U-23Hull City U-2313:00

West Brom U-23 - Hull City U-23

West Brom U-23 are playing Hull City U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AlvechurchCoalville TownPostponedPst

Alvechurch - Coalville Town

Alvechurch are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 28.

Rushden-DiamondsNeedham Market19:45

Rushden-Diamonds - Needham Market

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Needham Market at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

St Ives TownHednesford Town19:45

St Ives Town - Hednesford Town

St Ives Town are playing Hednesford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Stratford TownHitchin Town19:45

Stratford Town - Hitchin Town

Stratford Town are playing Hitchin Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

TamworthRoyston Town19:45

Tamworth - Royston Town

Tamworth are playing Royston Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Burnley U-18West Brom U-1819:00

Burnley U-18 - West Brom U-18

Burnley U-18 are playing West Brom U-18 at the FA Youth Cup of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Boca Juniors GibraltarMons Calpe19:30

Boca Juniors Gibraltar - Mons Calpe

Boca Juniors Gibraltar are playing Mons Calpe at the Premier Division, Relegation Round of Gibraltar on January 28. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Juventus U-19Cremonese U-1913:30

Juventus U-19 - Cremonese U-19

Juventus U-19 are playing Cremonese U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on January 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Feyenoord-2Roda-213:00

Feyenoord-2 - Roda-2

Feyenoord-2 are playing Roda-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on January 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Glentoran FCGlenavon19:45

Glentoran FC - Glenavon

Glentoran FC are playing Glenavon at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Larne FCLinfield FC19:45

Larne FC - Linfield FC

Larne FC are playing Linfield FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ArdsH-W Welders19:45

Ards - H-W Welders

Ards are playing H-W Welders at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Leixoes U-23Belenenses U-2315:00

Leixoes U-23 - Belenenses U-23

Leixoes U-23 are playing Belenenses U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on January 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

La FioritaCailungo19:45

La Fiorita - Cailungo

La Fiorita are playing Cailungo at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

VirtusMurata19:45

Virtus - Murata

Virtus are playing Murata at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Buckley TownGuilsfield19:45

Buckley Town - Guilsfield

Buckley Town are playing Guilsfield at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SurHilal Al-Quds14:30

Sur - Hilal Al-Quds

Sur are playing Hilal Al-Quds at the Preliminary Rounds of Afc Cup on January 28. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Shanghai SIPG3 - 0Buriram UnitedFull TimeFT

Shanghai SIPG - Buriram United

Shanghai SIPG played Buriram United at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 28. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Shanghai SIPG won 3-0.

F.C.TokyoCeres10:00

F.C.Tokyo - Ceres

F.C.Tokyo are playing Ceres at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 28. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

FC SeoulKedah10:00

FC Seoul - Kedah

FC Seoul are playing Kedah at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 28. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Kashima AntlersMelbourne Victory10:00

Kashima Antlers - Melbourne Victory

Kashima Antlers are playing Melbourne Victory at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 28. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Al AinBunyodkor14:40

Al Ain - Bunyodkor

Al Ain are playing Bunyodkor at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 28. The match will kick off 14:40 UTC.

Al Sailiya SCPadideh Khorasan15:10

Al Sailiya SC - Padideh Khorasan

Al Sailiya SC are playing Padideh Khorasan at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 28. The match will kick off 15:10 UTC.

Al Rayyan SCEsteghlal15:15

Al Rayyan SC - Esteghlal

Al Rayyan SC are playing Esteghlal at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 28. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Al Ahli JeddahIstiqlol17:30

Al Ahli Jeddah - Istiqlol

Al Ahli Jeddah are playing Istiqlol at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 28. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Costa Rica WPanama W23:00

Costa Rica W - Panama W

Costa Rica W are playing Panama W at the Olympic Games Qualification - Women of North And Central America on January 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

USA WHaiti W01:30

USA W - Haiti W

USA W are playing Haiti W at the Olympic Games Qualification - Women of North And Central America on January 29. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Al SareehAl Aqaba14:00

Al Sareeh - Al Aqaba

Al Sareeh are playing Al Aqaba at the Shield Cup of Jordan on January 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al AhlyAl-Faysali16:30

Al Ahly - Al-Faysali

Al Ahly are playing Al-Faysali at the Shield Cup of Jordan on January 28. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SoharMirbat SC13:00

Sohar - Mirbat SC

Sohar are playing Mirbat SC at the Premier League of Oman on January 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DhufarAl-Oruba13:35

Dhufar - Al-Oruba

Dhufar are playing Al-Oruba at the Premier League of Oman on January 28. The match will kick off 13:35 UTC.

Oman FCSaham15:15

Oman FC - Saham

Oman FC are playing Saham at the Premier League of Oman on January 28. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Al-KhaleejAl Jabalain12:20

Al-Khaleej - Al Jabalain

Al-Khaleej are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 28. The match will kick off 12:20 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Najoom12:30

Al Shoalah - Al Najoom

Al Shoalah are playing Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 28. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Najran SCAl Thuqbah12:50

Najran SC - Al Thuqbah

Najran SC are playing Al Thuqbah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 28. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

HottainAl Ain FC15:45

Hottain - Al Ain FC

Hottain are playing Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 28. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

JeddahOhod15:50

Jeddah - Ohod

Jeddah are playing Ohod at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 28. The match will kick off 15:50 UTC.

FoutouaWahda12:00

Foutoua - Wahda

Foutoua are playing Wahda at the Premier League of Syria on January 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

HottinAl-Jazira12:00

Hottin - Al-Jazira

Hottin are playing Al-Jazira at the Premier League of Syria on January 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

IttihadTeshrin12:00

Ittihad - Teshrin

Ittihad are playing Teshrin at the Premier League of Syria on January 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

JabalaJaish12:00

Jabala - Jaish

Jabala are playing Jaish at the Premier League of Syria on January 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KaramaNawaeir12:00

Karama - Nawaeir

Karama are playing Nawaeir at the Premier League of Syria on January 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ShortaWathbah12:00

Shorta - Wathbah

Shorta are playing Wathbah at the Premier League of Syria on January 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TaliyaAl Sahel12:00

Taliya - Al Sahel

Taliya are playing Al Sahel at the Premier League of Syria on January 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Wadi DeglaZamalek17:30

Wadi Degla - Zamalek

Wadi Degla are playing Zamalek at the Premier League of Egypt on January 28. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

GamtelFortune16:30

Gamtel - Fortune

Gamtel are playing Fortune at the GFA League of Gambia on January 28. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Real BanjulWAA Banjul16:30

Real Banjul - WAA Banjul

Real Banjul are playing WAA Banjul at the GFA League of Gambia on January 28. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Mbarara CityVipers13:00

Mbarara City - Vipers

Mbarara City are playing Vipers at the Premier League of Uganda on January 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KyetumeKCCA13:30

Kyetume - KCCA

Kyetume are playing KCCA at the Premier League of Uganda on January 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

OnduparakaBusonga United13:30

Onduparaka - Busonga United

Onduparaka are playing Busonga United at the Premier League of Uganda on January 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ProlinePolice Uganda13:30

Proline - Police Uganda

Proline are playing Police Uganda at the Premier League of Uganda on January 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Tooro UnitedURA13:30

Tooro United - URA

Tooro United are playing URA at the Premier League of Uganda on January 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PachucaVenados01:00

Pachuca - Venados

Pachuca are playing Venados at the Copa MX, Final Stages of Mexico on January 29. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

TolucaAtlas01:00

Toluca - Atlas

Toluca are playing Atlas at the Copa MX, Final Stages of Mexico on January 29. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

DoradosGuadalajara03:10

Dorados - Guadalajara

Dorados are playing Guadalajara at the Copa MX, Final Stages of Mexico on January 29. The match will kick off 03:10 UTC.

TijuanaAtletico San Luis03:10

Tijuana - Atletico San Luis

Tijuana are playing Atletico San Luis at the Copa MX, Final Stages of Mexico on January 29. The match will kick off 03:10 UTC.

Athletic ClubClub Sando22:00

Athletic Club - Club Sando

Athletic Club are playing Club Sando at the Pro League of Trinidad And Togabo on January 28. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

FC CentralDefence Force22:00

FC Central - Defence Force

FC Central are playing Defence Force at the Pro League of Trinidad And Togabo on January 28. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

W Connection FCPolice FC22:00

W Connection FC - Police FC

W Connection FC are playing Police FC at the Pro League of Trinidad And Togabo on January 28. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

La Hopquetta RangersPoint Fortin23:00

La Hopquetta Rangers - Point Fortin

La Hopquetta Rangers are playing Point Fortin at the Pro League of Trinidad And Togabo on January 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

San Juan JablotehCunupia00:00

San Juan Jabloteh - Cunupia

San Juan Jabloteh are playing Cunupia at the Pro League of Trinidad And Togabo on January 29. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Talleres RemediosTristan Suarez00:05

Talleres Remedios - Tristan Suarez

Talleres Remedios are playing Tristan Suarez at the Primera B Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on January 29. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

CruzeiroVilla Nova MG23:00

Cruzeiro - Villa Nova MG

Cruzeiro are playing Villa Nova MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sport RecifeCentral SC23:00

Sport Recife - Central SC

Sport Recife are playing Central SC at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CaucaiaFortaleza00:00

Caucaia - Fortaleza

Caucaia are playing Fortaleza at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

ItabaianaConfianca23:15

Itabaiana - Confianca

Itabaiana are playing Confianca at the Sergipano of Brasil on January 28. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

CSAJacyoba23:00

CSA - Jacyoba

CSA are playing Jacyoba at the Alagoano of Brasil on January 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

BahiaImperatriz MA23:00

Bahia - Imperatriz MA

Bahia are playing Imperatriz MA at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on January 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Estrela do NorteDesportiva ES23:15

Estrela do Norte - Desportiva ES

Estrela do Norte are playing Desportiva ES at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on January 28. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Boavista SCMadureira22:15

Boavista SC - Madureira

Boavista SC are playing Madureira at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 28. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Peru U-23Uruguay U-2323:00

Peru U-23 - Uruguay U-23

Peru U-23 are playing Uruguay U-23 at the South America Qualification of Olympic Games on January 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Bolivia U-23Brazil U-2301:30

Bolivia U-23 - Brazil U-23

Bolivia U-23 are playing Brazil U-23 at the South America Qualification of Olympic Games on January 29. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.