Upcoming Fixtures
Tottenham HotspurChelseaNovember 24th17:30

Tottenham Hotspur - Chelsea

Tottenham Hotspur are playing Chelsea at the Premier League of England on November 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Crystal Palace0 - 1Tottenham Hotspur4 days agoFull TimeFT

Crystal Palace - Tottenham Hotspur

Crystal Palace played Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on November 10. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Tottenham Hotspur won 0-1.

Tottenham Hotspur2 - 1PSV8 days agoFull TimeFT

Tottenham Hotspur - PSV

Tottenham Hotspur played PSV at the Group stage, Group B of Champions League on November 6. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Tottenham Hotspur won 2-1.

Wolves2 - 3Tottenham Hotspur11 days agoFull TimeFT

Wolves - Tottenham Hotspur

Wolves played Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on November 3. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Tottenham Hotspur won 2-3.

West Ham United1 - 3Tottenham Hotspur14 days agoFull TimeFT

West Ham United - Tottenham Hotspur

West Ham United played Tottenham Hotspur at the League Cup of England on October 31. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Tottenham Hotspur won 1-3.

Tottenham Hotspur0 - 1Manchester City16 days agoFull TimeFT

Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester City

Tottenham Hotspur played Manchester City at the Premier League of England on October 29. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Manchester City won 0-1.

PSV2 - 2Tottenham Hotspur21 days agoFull TimeFT

PSV - Tottenham Hotspur

PSV played Tottenham Hotspur at the Group stage, Group B of Champions League on October 24. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

West Ham United0 - 1Tottenham Hotspur25 days agoFull TimeFT

West Ham United - Tottenham Hotspur

West Ham United played Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tottenham Hotspur won 0-1.

Tottenham Hotspur1 - 0Cardiff Citya month agoFull TimeFT

Tottenham Hotspur - Cardiff City

Tottenham Hotspur played Cardiff City at the Premier League of England on October 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tottenham Hotspur won 1-0.

Tottenham Hotspur2 - 4Barcelonaa month agoFull TimeFT

Tottenham Hotspur - Barcelona

Tottenham Hotspur played Barcelona at the Group stage, Group B of Champions League on October 3. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Barcelona won 2-4.

Huddersfield0 - 2Tottenham Hotspur2 months agoFull TimeFT

Huddersfield - Tottenham Hotspur

Huddersfield played Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on September 29. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tottenham Hotspur won 0-2.

Tottenham Hotspur2 - 2Watford2 months ago4-2 On PenaltiesPen 4-2

Tottenham Hotspur - Watford

Tottenham Hotspur played Watford at the League Cup of England on September 26. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Tottenham Hotspur won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Brighton1 - 2Tottenham Hotspur2 months agoFull TimeFT

Brighton - Tottenham Hotspur

Brighton played Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on September 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Tottenham Hotspur won 1-2.

Inter Milan2 - 1Tottenham Hotspur2 months agoFull TimeFT

Inter Milan - Tottenham Hotspur

Inter Milan played Tottenham Hotspur at the Group stage, Group B of Champions League on September 18. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. Inter Milan won 2-1.

Tottenham Hotspur1 - 2Liverpool2 months agoFull TimeFT

Tottenham Hotspur - Liverpool

Tottenham Hotspur played Liverpool at the Premier League of England on September 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Liverpool won 1-2.

Watford2 - 1Tottenham Hotspur2 months agoFull TimeFT

Watford - Tottenham Hotspur

Watford played Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on September 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Watford won 2-1.

Manchester United0 - 3Tottenham Hotspur3 months agoFull TimeFT

Manchester United - Tottenham Hotspur

Manchester United played Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on August 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Tottenham Hotspur won 0-3.

Tottenham Hotspur3 - 1Fulham3 months agoFull TimeFT

Tottenham Hotspur - Fulham

Tottenham Hotspur played Fulham at the Premier League of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tottenham Hotspur won 3-1.

Tottenham Hotspur1 - 0AC Milan3 months agoFull TimeFT

Tottenham Hotspur - AC Milan

Tottenham Hotspur played AC Milan at the Club Friendlies of International on August 1. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Tottenham Hotspur won 1-0.

Tottenham Hotspur5 - 4Leicester City6 months agoFull TimeFT

Tottenham Hotspur - Leicester City

Tottenham Hotspur played Leicester City at the Premier League of England on May 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tottenham Hotspur won 5-4.

Tottenham Hotspur1 - 0Newcastle United6 months agoFull TimeFT

Tottenham Hotspur - Newcastle United

Tottenham Hotspur played Newcastle United at the Premier League of England on May 9. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Tottenham Hotspur won 1-0.

Matchday Live
BelgiumIceland19:45

Belgium - Iceland

Belgium are playing Iceland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaSpain19:45

Croatia - Spain

Croatia are playing Spain at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaBosnia and Herzegovina19:45

Austria - Bosnia and Herzegovina

Austria are playing Bosnia and Herzegovina at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GreeceFinland19:45

Greece - Finland

Greece are playing Finland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HungaryEstonia19:45

Hungary - Estonia

Hungary are playing Estonia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanLatvia15:00

Kazakhstan - Latvia

Kazakhstan are playing Latvia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AndorraGeorgia19:45

Andorra - Georgia

Andorra are playing Georgia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgBelarus19:45

Luxembourg - Belarus

Luxembourg are playing Belarus at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

San MarinoMoldova19:45

San Marino - Moldova

San Marino are playing Moldova at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChapecoenseBotafogo19:00

Chapecoense - Botafogo

Chapecoense are playing Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FlamengoSantos19:00

Flamengo - Santos

Flamengo are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sao PauloGremio21:00

Sao Paulo - Gremio

Sao Paulo are playing Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

InternacionalAmerica MG23:00

Internacional - America MG

Internacional are playing America MG at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

UzbekistanLebanon10:00

Uzbekistan - Lebanon

Uzbekistan are playing Lebanon at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

PakistanPalestine11:00

Pakistan - Palestine

Pakistan are playing Palestine at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KuwaitBahrain13:00

Kuwait - Bahrain

Kuwait are playing Bahrain at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IranTrinidad and Tobago15:00

Iran - Trinidad and Tobago

Iran are playing Trinidad and Tobago at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PolandCzech Republic17:00

Poland - Czech Republic

Poland are playing Czech Republic at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IsraelGuatemala18:15

Israel - Guatemala

Israel are playing Guatemala at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GermanyRussia19:45

Germany - Russia

Germany are playing Russia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IrelandNorthern Ireland19:45

Ireland - Northern Ireland

Ireland are playing Northern Ireland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

EnglandUSA20:00

England - USA

England are playing USA at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PeruEcuador01:30

Peru - Ecuador

Peru are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

OB Odense-2FC Nordsjaelland-212:00

OB Odense-2 - FC Nordsjaelland-2

OB Odense-2 are playing FC Nordsjaelland-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on November 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Germany U-2014:00

Italy U-20 - Germany U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Switzerland U-20Netherlands U-2017:30

Switzerland U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AlesvesCorellano17:00

Alesves - Corellano

Alesves are playing Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BaztanSubiza17:00

Baztan - Subiza

Baztan are playing Subiza at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti KozkorValle Egues17:00

Beti Kozkor - Valle Egues

Beti Kozkor are playing Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti OnakCantolagua17:00

Beti Onak - Cantolagua

Beti Onak are playing Cantolagua at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CirboneroPena Sport17:00

Cirbonero - Pena Sport

Cirbonero are playing Pena Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CortesOsasuna-217:00

Cortes - Osasuna-2

Cortes are playing Osasuna-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HuarteBurlades17:00

Huarte - Burlades

Huarte are playing Burlades at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MutilveraArdoi17:00

Mutilvera - Ardoi

Mutilvera are playing Ardoi at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PamplonaAvance Ezcabarte17:00

Pamplona - Avance Ezcabarte

Pamplona are playing Avance Ezcabarte at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

USM AlgerCS Constantine17:00

USM Alger - CS Constantine

USM Alger are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Platense FCUPNFM01:15

Platense FC - UPNFM

Platense FC are playing UPNFM at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on November 16. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

Alebrijes OaxacaAtlante01:00

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atlante

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Atletico San LuisCimarrones03:00

Atletico San Luis - Cimarrones

Atletico San Luis are playing Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

BolivarGuabira00:00

Bolivar - Guabira

Bolivar are playing Guabira at the Clausura of Bolivia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

FortalezaJuventude20:15

Fortaleza - Juventude

Fortaleza are playing Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOnce Caldas00:00

Rionegro Aguilas - Once Caldas

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Once Caldas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

JuniorDeportivo La Equidad01:00

Junior - Deportivo La Equidad

Junior are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Deportivo LaraCaracas20:00

Deportivo Lara - Caracas

Deportivo Lara are playing Caracas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo Tachira23:00

Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Tachira

Deportivo La Guaira are playing Deportivo Tachira at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.